25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         39. Oberholzer Clemens     71 Horw                 A    60     52.25,5      7.20,1    (60)    3.29
M40        420. Oberle Thomas          60 Biel-Bienne          I  8268   1:18.53,2     30.54,5  (8268)    5.15
F-KU        34. Oberli Marianne        72 Schangnau            U 21556     25.02,6      6.34,3 (21556)    5.00
F20        246. Oberli Sandrine        73 Biel/Bienne          I  8298   1:34.12,7     42.11,4  (8298)    6.16
M35         33. Oberli Thomas          64 Köniz                A   563     56.32,4      8.21,3   (563)    3.46
M45         24. Oberli Willy           54 Arth                 A   628     58.29,0      7.37,8   (628)    3.53
F45         74. Oberreich Mireille     56 Oberburg             I  8327   1:22.56,7     23.23,7  (8327)    5.31
F40        127. Oberson Astrid         63 Estevenens           K  9032   1:32.11,9     37.02,0  (9032)    6.08
M45        239. Oberson Conrad         56 Estevenens           G  6123   1:12.55,4     22.04,2  (6123)    4.51
FV           5. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   65 Ecuvillens           V 90069   1:18.23,9      6.21,3 (90069)    5.13
M-KU        48. Odermatt Beat          53 Oftringen            U 21290     22.29,9      6.57,5 (21290)    4.29
M7         120. Odermatt Brian         97 Uettligen            O 13057      1.38,9      0.44,8 (13057)    4.07
M40        276. Odermatt Martin        62 Pfäffikon            E  4136   1:10.44,8     22.46,1  (4136)    4.42
M40         75. Odermatt Pius          61 Fribourg             D  3340   1:00.20,8     12.22,1  (3340)    4.01
WA-KU      ---  Odermatt Susanna       62 Kerzers              V 22013     42.18,3     14.53,8 (22013)    8.27
F20        236. Odermatt Ursula        71 Uettligen            G  6358   1:31.40,5     39.39,2  (6358)    6.06
M35        338. Oehler Thomas          67 Lyss                 A   685   1:15.51,9     27.40,8   (685)    5.03
M60        135. Oertli Hans-Peter      42 Bern                 K  9095   1:38.51,8     40.26,9  (9095)    6.35
WALK       ---  Oesch Nelly            30 Adelboden            W 20501   2:16.08,4     34.59,9 (20501)    9.04
F45         86. Oester Katharina       57 Uetendorf            I  8027   1:25.37,4     26.04,4  (8027)    5.42
F35        139. Oetterli Monika        66 Fahrweid             I  8307   1:25.32,1     28.26,1  (8307)    5.42
M20        406. Oetterli Toni          75 Oberrüttenen         I  8039   1:13.32,3     28.26,9  (8039)    4.54
F14         35. Oeztuerk Filis         88 Brügg                N 12169     11.44,0      2.44,2 (12169)    4.53
M20        345. Oggenfuss Micha        72 Gattikon             D  3913   1:10.31,4     25.26,0  (3913)    4.42
M50        302. Oggier Aurele          50 Bern                 I  8055   1:23.21,2     28.09,4  (8055)    5.33
M35        242. Ogi Christoph          66 Thun                 E  4027   1:09.27,4     21.16,3  (4027)    4.37
M50         41. Ohme Rudi              51 Zunzgen              B  1190   1:03.40,1      8.28,3  (1190)    4.14
F-KU       163. Olesen Chantal         51 Hauterive            U 21223     41.27,7     22.59,4 (21223)    8.17
M40        474. Onrubia Xavier         62 St-Martin FR         K  9156   1:25.27,7     37.29,0  (9156)    5.41
M40        324. Oppliger Bruno         60 Grossaffoltern       F  5505   1:13.06,2     25.07,5  (5505)    4.52
M45        167. Oppliger Hans          58 Burgdorf             C  2129   1:09.00,0     18.08,8  (2129)    4.36
WALK       ---  Oppliger Madeleine     60 Flamatt              W 20032   1:57.48,6     16.40,1 (20032)    7.51
M40        365. Oppliger Ulrich        63 Oberburg             E  4182   1:14.55,9     26.57,2  (4182)    4.59
M45        247. Oppliger Urs           56 Hindelbank           F  5196   1:13.23,7     22.32,5  (5196)    4.53
M35        206. Orts Hervé             66 Clarmont             H  7404   1:08.15,1     20.04,0  (7404)    4.33
M35        361. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                E  4300   1:17.51,0     29.39,9  (4300)    5.11
M35          9. Ostoroczky Ferenc      66 H-Ungarn             A   203     52.40,6      4.29,5   (203)    3.30
F-KU        21. Oswald Esther          86 Kirchberg            U 21057     23.23,5      4.55,2 (21057)    4.40
F35         61. Ott Doris              65 Ellikon an der Thur  F  5180   1:15.45,3     18.39,3  (5180)    5.03
F50         28. Ott Elsbeth            49 Brügg                G  6149   1:19.13,7     16.55,7  (6149)    5.16
M55        143. Ott Hansruedi          47 Wiesendangen         H  7057   1:17.05,9     24.35,6  (7057)    5.08
WALK       ---  Ott Julien             38 Allmendingen b. BE   W 20907   2:10.07,2     28.58,7 (20907)    8.40
M60         60. Ott Karl               39 Brügg                E  4296   1:15.03,0     16.38,1  (4296)    5.00
WALK       ---  Ott Käthy              38 Allmendingen b. BE   W 20060   2:10.04,0     28.55,5 (20060)    8.40
M50        203. Ott-Scheel Urs         52 Basel                E  4187   1:15.01,7     19.49,9  (4187)    5.00
F35        187. Otto Silvia            65 D-Waldsee            D  3348   1:39.09,5     42.03,5  (3348)    6.36
M11        110. Oualich Ismain         93 Kerzers              L 10036      6.30,4      2.07,0 (10036)    4.38
F13         57. Oualich Najma          90 Kerzers              N 12095     12.43,5      4.14,6 (12095)    5.18
M20        166. Ozenda Jacques         70 F-Publier            A   635   1:00.56,1     15.50,7   (635)    4.03

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.