25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F19          2. Naef Mirjam            85 Bern                 C  2299   1:04.13,3      0.30,4  (2299)    4.16
M45         28. Näf Beat               55 Beromünster          A   595     58.46,0      7.54,8   (595)    3.55
M11        118. Naskov Koce            92 Kerzers              L 10533      6.52,7      2.29,3 (10533)    4.54
M20        318. Nauer André            70 Bern                 G  6525   1:09.30,3     24.24,9  (6525)    4.38
F11         26. Nauser Gilgia          93 Mittelhäusern        M 11133      5.44,9      0.49,2 (11133)    4.06
M13        102. Nauser Nico            91 Mittelhäusern        N 12164     12.24,9      3.44,0 (12164)    5.10
WA-KU      ---  Neddermann Paula       75 Kappel SO            V 22506     41.20,9     13.56,4 (22506)    8.16
M50         65. Neeser Rolf            49 Safnern              B  1183   1:05.39,7     10.27,9  (1183)    4.22
F20        225. Neff Petra             73 Agno                 K  9249   1:29.20,5     37.19,2  (9249)    5.57
M50        100. Negrone Antonio        52 Lausanne             C  2280   1:08.27,7     13.15,9  (2280)    4.33
WA-KU      ---  Nehr Egbert            53 D-Pleisweiler-Oberho V 22078     40.18,1     12.53,6 (22078)    8.03
WA-KU      ---  Nehr Erika             56 D-Pleisweiler-Oberho V 22077     41.24,0     13.59,5 (22077)    8.16
F40          1. Netchaeva Svelana      61 RUS-Russland         A   406     55.09,9       -----   (406)    3.40
F7          15. Neuenschwander Andrea  96 Langnau i. E.        Q 15073      1.07,7      0.11,4 (15073)    2.49
WALK       ---  Neuenschwander Christi 62 Kerzers              W 20028   2:02.48,8     21.40,3 (20028)    8.11
F13         34. Neuenschwander Fabienn 91 Bettlach             N 12203     11.18,6      2.49,7 (12203)    4.42
M45        151. Neuenschwander Hans    58 Bern                 D  3159   1:08.13,3     17.22,1  (3159)    4.32
F13         25. Neuenschwander Jasmin  90 Bettlach             N 12202     10.58,9      2.30,0 (12202)    4.34
F11         18. Neuenschwander Martina 92 Langnau i. E.        M 11184      5.30,7      0.35,0 (11184)    3.56
M40         54. Neuenschwander Paul    60 Langnau i. E.        A   688     59.15,3     11.16,6   (688)    3.57
M45        397. Neuenschwander Peter   57 Kerzers              G  6308   1:33.18,3     42.27,1  (6308)    6.13
M9          49. Neuhaus Baptiste       95 Oberried FR          L 10122      6.25,4      1.13,9 (10122)    4.35
M45        317. Neuhaus Hansruedi      54 Oensingen            G  6175   1:18.23,4     27.32,2  (6175)    5.13
M35        300. Neuhaus Pascal         68 Oberried FR          F  5115   1:13.10,9     24.59,8  (5115)    4.52
WALK       ---  Neuhaus Rudolf         54 Niederwangen BE      W 20113   2:00.48,6     19.40,1 (20113)    8.03
M19         25. Neuhaus Samuel         85 Port                 I  8279   1:12.13,8     18.43,8  (8279)    4.48
F35        193. Neumann Corina         65 D-Lörrach            K  9233   1:46.03,7     48.57,7  (9233)    7.04
M-KU        31. Nicolier Philippe      67 Lausanne             U 21257     20.38,5      5.06,1 (21257)    4.07
F20        185. Nicoulin Isabelle      70 Courroux             E  4903   1:24.07,4     32.06,1  (4903)    5.36
M7          46. Nida-Ruemelin Korbinia 96 Fribourg             O 13072      1.11,9      0.17,8 (13072)    2.59
F9          34. Nideröst Aline         95 Kerzers              M 11064      6.33,5      1.13,5 (11064)    4.41
F11         53. Nideröst Leila         93 Kerzers              M 11054      6.02,7      1.07,0 (11054)    4.19
F7          36. Nideröst Nuria         97 Kerzers              Q 15032      1.13,4      0.17,1 (15032)    3.03
M55         47. Niederhauser Bernhard  46 Ostermundigen        C  2009   1:08.42,3     16.12,0  (2009)    4.34
M40        238. Niederhauser Christoph 61 Hinterkappelen       C  2059   1:09.06,3     21.07,6  (2059)    4.36
F-KU       117. Niederhauser Elisabeth 64 Interlaken           U 21048     31.03,2     12.34,9 (21048)    6.12
M11         62. Niederhäuser Lukas     93 Bargen BE            L 10905      5.51,0      1.27,6 (10905)    4.10
M20        165. Niederhauser Reto      72 Bettlach             B  1181   1:00.55,5     15.50,1  (1181)    4.03
WALK       ---  Niederhauser Ruth      57 Lüterkofen           W 20120   1:54.18,6     13.10,1 (20120)    7.37
F-KU        69. Niederhauser Susi      59 Gals                 U 21255     28.17,0      9.48,7 (21255)    5.39
M35        393. Niederhauser Thomas    65 Bern                 H  7109   1:20.50,7     32.39,6  (7109)    5.23
M45         44. Niederhauser Ueli      58 Aarau                A   714   1:00.38,4      9.47,2   (714)    4.02
F-KU        52. Niederhäusern Anita    64 Ueberstorf           U 21242     27.20,2      8.51,9 (21242)    5.28
F9         104. Niederhäusern Cécile   95 Ueberstorf           M 11178      8.09,6      2.49,6 (11178)    5.49
M40        387. Niemack Andreas        62 Rapperswil BE        H  7504   1:16.48,5     28.49,8  (7504)    5.07
F35         70. Niemack Marianne       65 Rapperswil BE        H  7503   1:17.08,6     20.02,6  (7503)    5.08
M35         75. Nietlisbacher Thomas   64 Schliern b. Köniz    B  1126   1:00.09,4     11.58,3  (1126)    4.00
M45        371. Nievergelt Heinz       56 Bätterkinden         I  8087   1:24.27,5     33.36,3  (8087)    5.37
F20        168. Niffeler Luzia         71 Bern                 H  7349   1:22.05,6     30.04,3  (7349)    5.28
F35         46. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                 F  5396   1:13.40,1     16.34,1  (5396)    4.54
M20         61. Niggli Matthias        73 Münsingen            A    96     54.00,7      8.55,3    (96)    3.36
M45        138. Niklaus Hans-Jakob     56 Kirchberg            C  2037   1:07.41,4     16.50,2  (2037)    4.30
M55         58. Niklaus Peter          48 Gurbrü               E  4005   1:09.34,1     17.03,8  (4005)    4.38
M7          80. Nippel Alain           98 Kerzers              P 14005      1.19,8      0.25,7 (14005)    3.19
F7           6. Nippel Melanie         96 Kerzers              Q 15003      1.02,5      0.06,2 (15003)    2.36
M35        425. Nivola Gianpaolo       66 Littau               I  8354   1:27.38,0     39.26,9  (8354)    5.50
F7         101. Nobel Janine           98 Kerzers              R 16904      1.36,3      0.40,0 (16904)    4.00
M35        438. Nobs Daniel            66 Radelfingen          K  9029   1:34.06,3     45.55,2  (9029)    6.16
F20         96. Noethiger Eva-Maria    77 Aarau                F  5225   1:13.08,4     21.07,1  (5225)    4.52
M55        159. Noirjean Roger         46 Köniz                F  5037   1:18.29,1     25.58,8  (5037)    5.13
M60        138. Norton Alan            41 F-Versonnex          K  9501   1:45.44,5     47.19,6  (9501)    7.02
F9          16. Noscha Tatjana         94 Solothurn            M 11528      6.10,2      0.50,2 (11528)    4.24
M9          35. Notari Jens            95 Gurmels              L 10200      6.15,4      1.03,9 (10200)    4.28
MV           1. Notz Bernhard          64 Kerzers              V 90020     56.09,1       ----- (90020)    3.44
F9          61. Notz Larissa           95 Kerzers              M 11100      7.02,7      1.42,7 (11100)    5.01
F20          5. Notz-Umberg Vera       76 Kerzers              A   304     53.31,8      1.30,5   (304)    3.34
M7          37. Notz Vincent           97 Kerzers              O 13022      1.10,8      0.16,7 (13022)    2.57
M70          6. Noverraz Gaston        33 Morges               E  4230   1:23.06,6     15.33,9  (4230)    5.32
M9         117. Noyer Jeremie          94 Courlevon            L 10134      7.14,5      2.03,0 (10134)    5.10
M7          63. Noyer Yannick          98 Courlevon            P 14016      1.16,2      0.22,1 (14016)    3.10
M40        417. Nuara Carmelo          63 Sonceboz-Sombeval    F  5113   1:18.37,9     30.39,2  (5113)    5.14
M45        366. Nufer Jurg             57 La Chaux de Fonds    H  7511   1:22.46,0     31.54,8  (7511)    5.31
M45        398. Nussbaum Andre         55 Cortaillod           K  9128   1:33.19,0     42.27,8  (9128)    6.13
M20        296. Nussbaum Christophe    71 Kerzers              F  5010   1:08.15,8     23.10,4  (5010)    4.33
F20         85. Nussbaum Marie-Claire  71 Kerzers              F  5011   1:12.02,7     20.01,4  (5011)    4.48
F20        214. Nussbaumer Karin       71 Zürich               I  8159   1:28.43,2     36.41,9  (8159)    5.54
M9          63. Nussbaumer Lukas       94 Kerzers              L 10071      6.35,0      1.23,5 (10071)    4.42
M7         108. Nussbaumer Manuel      97 Kerzers              O 13042      1.30,3      0.36,2 (13042)    3.45
M35        411. Nussli Daniel          64 St-Légier-Chiésaz    F  5081   1:24.48,1     36.37,0  (5081)    5.39
WA-KU      ---  Nydegger Andreas       65 Schwarzenburg        V 22062     47.31,8     20.07,3 (22062)    9.30
M20        343. Nydegger Erich         69 Biel/Bienne          D  3257   1:10.28,8     25.23,4  (3257)    4.41
M45        226. Nydegger Fredy         55 Schmitten FR         G  6169   1:12.23,2     21.32,0  (6169)    4.49
M45        168. Nydegger Jürg          58 Moosseedorf          D  3114   1:09.00,8     18.09,6  (3114)    4.36
F45        125. Nydegger Therese       56 Belp                 I  8097   1:34.23,5     34.50,5  (8097)    6.17
F45         90. Nyfeler Anita          58 Dotzigen             I  8139   1:25.44,6     26.11,6  (8139)    5.42
M50        342. Nyffeler Manfred       50 Interlaken           G  6154   1:38.10,4     42.58,6  (6154)    6.32
WALK       ---  Nyffenegger Anton      47 Heimenschwand        E  4326   1:58.33,8     17.25,3  (4326)    7.54
F19          4. Nyffenegger Daniela    84 Zollikofen           D  3381   1:10.16,2      6.33,3  (3381)    4.41
M20        410. Nyffenegger Erich      72 Genève               F  5325   1:13.53,1     28.47,7  (5325)    4.55
M50         29. Nyffenegger Klaus      49 Bern                 B  1123   1:01.45,7      6.33,9  (1123)    4.07
M40         31. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf             A   593     57.30,4      9.31,7   (593)    3.50
M11        102. Nyffenegger Lukas      92 Bettlach             L 10180      6.22,4      1.59,0 (10180)    4.33
F13         31. Nyffenegger Marisa     90 Bettlach             N 12125     11.12,3      2.43,4 (12125)    4.40
M20        522. Nyffenegger Martin     69 Neuenegg             K  9082   1:34.15,8     49.10,4  (9082)    6.17
M50        317. Nyffenegger Paul       51 Boll                 I  8032   1:26.06,7     30.54,9  (8032)    5.44
F13         42. Nyffenegger Rahel      91 Kerzers              N 12031     11.52,8      3.23,9 (12031)    4.57

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.