25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        362. Maag Andreas           58 Aubonne              I  8243   1:22.21,4     31.30,2  (8243)    5.29
M60         20. Maag Heinz             39 Neuenegg             D  3147   1:09.48,9     11.24,0  (3147)    4.39
M40        273. Maag Marcel            59 Ostermundigen        E  4192   1:10.39,5     22.40,8  (4192)    4.42
F7          27. Maag Sara              96 Kerzers              Q 15010      1.11,6      0.15,3 (15010)    2.59
M40        130. Mabboux Theo           61 St. Antoni           B  1229   1:03.53,3     15.54,6  (1229)    4.15
M60         73. Mabillard Benoit       42 Monthey              G  6240   1:17.20,0     18.55,1  (6240)    5.09
WA-KU      ---  Mächler Yvonne         55 Tann                 V 22071     43.00,6     15.36,1 (22071)    8.36
M55        242. Macri Giulio           48 La Chaux-de-Fonds    K  9259   1:39.31,0     47.00,7  (9259)    6.38
M20        392. Mäder Anton            70 Fribourg             E  4225   1:12.34,5     27.29,1  (4225)    4.50
M55         92. Mäder Bernhard         44 Hettiswil            C  2337   1:11.58,6     19.28,3  (2337)    4.47
M9         129. Mäder Lukas            95 Ins                  L 10152      7.26,8      2.15,3 (10152)    5.19
F20        245. Mäder Miriam           82 Gurmels              D  3909   1:34.08,2     42.06,9  (3909)    6.16
M11         77. Mäder Raphael          93 Ins                  L 10157      6.04,5      1.41,1 (10157)    4.20
M50          5. Mäder Walter           51 Courgevaux           A   789     57.22,4      2.10,6   (789)    3.49
F50         51. Madörin Greti          51 Herzogenbuchsee      I  8013   1:26.18,6     24.00,6  (8013)    5.45
M35        278. Maechler Thomas        66 Bern                 F  5167   1:11.40,3     23.29,2  (5167)    4.46
MV           7. Maeder Andreas         72 Kerzers              V 90015   1:02.28,7      6.19,6 (90015)    4.09
M13         75. Maeder Andreas         91 Kerzers              N 12137     11.08,9      2.28,0 (12137)    4.38
F45          1. Maeder Antoinette      57 Courtételle          B  1332     59.33,0       -----  (1332)    3.58
F20        227. Maeder Corinne         75 Biel                 K  9195   1:29.51,6     37.50,3  (9195)    5.59
MV          20. Maeder Fritz           47 Kerzers              V 90014   1:11.21,6     15.12,5 (90014)    4.45
M11         34. Maeder Lars            92 Kerzers              L 10109      5.29,8      1.06,4 (10109)    3.55
FV           4. Maeder Manuela         78 Kerzers              V 90013   1:18.14,4      6.11,8 (90013)    5.12
F-KU        49. Maeder Mirjam          67 Murten               U 21232     26.57,8      8.29,5 (21232)    5.23
M20        419. Maeder Nicolas         76 Faoug                D  3907   1:15.00,0     29.54,6  (3907)    5.00
M13         74. Maeder Reto            90 Kerzers              N 12028     11.05,4      2.24,5 (12028)    4.37
M20        400. Maeder Roger           71 Ried                 F  5036   1:13.13,5     28.08,1  (5036)    4.52
M20        249. Maeder Wolfgang        70 Trachslau            C  2153   1:06.00,1     20.54,7  (2153)    4.24
F50         53. Maffioli Susanne       52 Mühleberg            H  7385   1:26.29,5     24.11,5  (7385)    5.45
M50        340. Magnanimi Oreste       51 Cortaillod           I  8155   1:35.15,7     40.03,9  (8155)    6.21
M20        201. Magnenat David         77 Basel                C  2365   1:03.27,5     18.22,1  (2365)    4.13
M40        347. Magnin Jaques          63 Autigny              G  6368   1:14.02,9     26.04,2  (6368)    4.56
M45        213. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist             E  4146   1:11.38,1     20.46,9  (4146)    4.46
F35         69. Maillard Corinne       66 Onnens               H  7346   1:17.03,3     19.57,3  (7346)    5.08
M40         20. Maillard Eric          62 Siviriez             A   504     56.06,3      8.07,6   (504)    3.44
M40         60. Maillard Pierre-Andre  61 Remaufens            D  3025     59.38,4     11.39,7  (3025)    3.58
F35         50. Maillard Ruth          66 Remaufens            H  7361   1:14.12,9     17.06,9  (7361)    4.56
M55        137. Maillefer Daniel       48 Ballaigues           D  3051   1:16.16,5     23.46,2  (3051)    5.05
M35         15. Maini Fabio            68 Cornaux NE           A   594     54.45,4      6.34,3   (594)    3.39
M20        175. Maintrot Marc          80 Nidau                C  2528   1:01.21,9     16.16,5  (2528)    4.05
M35         45. Maitre Pierre-Andre    66 Develier             A   904     57.31,2      9.20,1   (904)    3.50
M35        299. Maksimovic Rade        66 Bolligen             E  4302   1:13.10,4     24.59,3  (4302)    4.52
M45        171. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen      C  2312   1:09.09,0     18.17,8  (2312)    4.36
F35        115. Malbboux Manuela       64 St. Antoni           H  7259   1:22.30,8     25.24,8  (7259)    5.30
M50        268. Malherbe Jean-Michel   49 La Chaux-de-Fonds    G  6126   1:20.02,0     24.50,2  (6126)    5.20
F50         79. Malik Constanee        51 Aesch BL             K  9039   1:38.20,4     36.02,4  (9039)    6.33
M40        143. Mamie Richard          60 La Neuveville        B  1264   1:04.23,0     16.24,3  (1264)    4.17
F-KU        13. Mamie Sabine           62 La Neuveville        U 21091     22.06,7      3.38,4 (21091)    4.25
M9         141. Manai Sven             95 Kerzers              L 10151      8.43,6      3.32,1 (10151)    6.14
M55        149. Marazzi Marco          46 Zürich               G  6060   1:17.43,7     25.13,4  (6060)    5.10
F45        100. Marbot Ruth            54 Rifferswil           I  8228   1:26.48,9     27.15,9  (8228)    5.47
M20         34. Marchand Tony          70 Villeret             A    82     51.51,6      6.46,2    (82)    3.27
F11         36. Marchiondi Samantha    92 Kerzers              M 11046      5.51,6      0.55,9 (11046)    4.11
M45         29. Marchon Gerard         56 La Tour-de-Trême     B  1061     58.49,0      7.57,8  (1061)    3.55
M55        218. Marcos Antonio         44 Biel/Bienne          G  6373   1:27.46,4     35.16,1  (6373)    5.51
M40        410. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                F  5272   1:18.15,1     30.16,4  (5272)    5.13
M15          2. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG          B  1908   1:00.22,9      2.03,2  (1908)    4.01
M11         81. Mariani Dario          93 Goldswil             L 10557      6.07,1      1.43,7 (10557)    4.22
F7          42. Mariani Nadja          96 Goldswil             Q 15509      1.14,6      0.18,3 (15509)    3.06
F-KU       143. Marino Rahel           64 Bäriswil             U 21171     33.29,0     15.00,7 (21171)    6.41
F60         18. Marolf Rosemarie       43 Biel                 K  9122   1:40.30,1     26.08,2  (9122)    6.42
M20        487. Marra Bruno            71 Müllheim-Wigoltgn    K  9065   1:21.54,7     36.49,3  (9065)    5.27
M40        401. Marra Luigi            59 La Chaux-de-Fonds    E  4530   1:17.19,7     29.21,0  (4530)    5.09
M-KU        41. Marra Nyl              86 La Chaux-de-Fonds    U 21515     21.55,3      6.22,9 (21515)    4.23
F20        169. Marro Evelyne          81 Fribourg             I  8520   1:22.14,3     30.13,0  (8520)    5.28
WA-KU      ---  Marro Rosemarie        60 Giffers              V 22079     43.09,0     15.44,5 (22079)    8.37
M50        216. Marschall Fritz        53 Laupen               G  6093   1:15.57,0     20.45,2  (6093)    5.03
M35        418. Marten Peter           68 Kirchdorf AG         I  8149   1:26.14,6     38.03,5  (8149)    5.44
M20        284. Marthaler Marc         76 Thun                 C  2041   1:07.28,6     22.23,2  (2041)    4.29
F45         59. Marti Alena            55 Schönbühl-Urtenen    H  7391   1:20.28,7     20.55,7  (7391)    5.21
M45        376. Marti Andreas          55 Schwarzenburg        I  8295   1:24.48,5     33.57,3  (8295)    5.39
M-KU       127. Marti Beat             42 Spiegel b. Bern      U 21914     29.11,9     13.39,5 (21914)    5.50
M40        369. Marti Beat             61 Tenniken             G  6266   1:15.17,1     27.18,4  (6266)    5.01
M9         105. Marti Dominik          95 Kallnach             L 10231      7.06,5      1.55,0 (10231)    5.04
M35        389. Marti Emanuel          64 Kallnach             G  6905   1:19.53,2     31.42,1  (6905)    5.19
M35         51. Marti Hansjürg         68 Riggisberg           A   790     58.21,9     10.10,8   (790)    3.53
WALK       ---  Marti Martha           51 Lyss                 W 20034   2:12.52,3     31.43,8 (20034)    8.51
M7         122. Marti Sandro           98 Kallnach             P 14035      1.40,0      0.45,9 (14035)    4.10
M40        125. Marti Thomas           59 Diegten              C  2207   1:03.23,0     15.24,3  (2207)    4.13
M7          24. Martin Cédric          97 Vesin                O 13048      1.08,2      0.14,1 (13048)    2.50
F7          16. Martin Chantal         96 Därstetten           Q 15064      1.07,9      0.11,6 (15064)    2.49
F13         65. Martin Charline        91 Vesin                N 12030     13.37,3      5.08,4 (12030)    5.40
M7         124. Martin Gil             99 Därstetten           P 14019      1.41,1      0.47,0 (14019)    4.12
M35        319. Martin Jean-Michel     68 Därstetten           G  6132   1:14.20,2     26.09,1  (6132)    4.57
F20        119. Martin Nathalie        74 Liebefeld            G  6376   1:15.57,0     23.55,7  (6376)    5.03
F11        106. Martin Sophie          92 Vesin                M 11003      6.56,0      2.00,3 (11003)    4.57
F20        219. Martin Sophie          74 Lausanne             I  8262   1:28.56,7     36.55,4  (8262)    5.55
M35        158. Martiniello Vincenzo   64 Balsthal             D  3071   1:05.47,0     17.35,9  (3071)    4.23
F40         18. Martinson Catherine    62 Fribourg             G  6075   1:09.28,3     14.18,4  (6075)    4.37
M20        432. Martone Alessandro     75 Bern                 I  8301   1:15.53,0     30.47,6  (8301)    5.03
F50         83. Marty Paula            49 Gommiswald           K  9250   2:15.17,5   1:12.59,5  (9250)    9.01
F55         14. Marty Ursula           48 Winistorf            H  7100   1:17.57,5     13.54,8  (7100)    5.11
M20        446. Masshardt Adrian       72 Bern                 F  5902   1:16.59,4     31.54,0  (5902)    5.07
M20        126. Mathis Armin           69 Chur                 A   762     58.49,3     13.43,9   (762)    3.55
F20        100. Mathis Carmen          79 Horw                 E  4238   1:13.32,9     21.31,6  (4238)    4.54
M20        464. Mathis Reto            72 Zürich               F  5534   1:18.59,7     33.54,3  (5534)    5.15
M14         18. Mathys Beat            89 Münsingen            N 12522      9.13,8      1.00,9 (12522)    3.50
M45         43. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg             A   730   1:00.33,8      9.42,6   (730)    4.02
M11         29. Mathys Marc            93 Münsingen            L 10539      5.26,5      1.03,1 (10539)    3.53
F50         66. Mathys Margrit         51 Münsingen            I  8217   1:31.27,3     29.09,3  (8217)    6.05
F50         13. Mathys Odilia          53 Rubigen              C  2274   1:12.05,6      9.47,6  (2274)    4.48
F13         10. Mathys Pia             91 Münsingen            N 12523      9.44,8      1.15,9 (12523)    4.03
M60         72. Mathys Reinhold        40 Muttenz              G  6510   1:17.13,8     18.48,9  (6510)    5.08
M35         82. Mathys Roland          68 Heitenried           B  1175   1:00.42,2     12.31,1  (1175)    4.02
F20        145. Mathys Simone          79 Recherswil           F  5537   1:18.49,6     26.48,3  (5537)    5.15
M20        109. Mathys Stephan         75 Lyss                 A   101     57.31,7     12.26,3   (101)    3.50
M40        493. Mathys Werner          60 Kirchberg            G  6198   1:31.34,8     43.36,1  (6198)    6.06
M55         54. Matter Johannes        48 Finsterhennen        E  4008   1:09.24,5     16.54,2  (4008)    4.37
M55        210. Matter Martin          45 Safnern              H  7112   1:25.31,6     33.01,3  (7112)    5.42
F20         24. Matter Sibylle         73 Bern                 A   324   1:00.25,7      8.24,4   (324)    4.01
F-KU         3. Matthey Crystel        85 Montezillon          U 21146     19.56,9      1.28,6 (21146)    3.59
F20         26. Maurer Bettina         73 Maisprach            A   340   1:00.51,4      8.50,1   (340)    4.03
M35        428. Maurer Dominik         68 Biel                 I  8174   1:28.22,3     40.11,2  (8174)    5.53
M50        322. Maurer Jürgen          53 Nidau                G  6332   1:26.25,1     31.13,3  (6332)    5.45
F7         130. Maurer Lea Milena      99 Kerzers              R 16026      1.57,2      1.00,9 (16026)    4.53
M9         113. Maurer Luca Andrea     95 Kerzers              L 10084      7.13,1      2.01,6 (10084)    5.09
M45        141. Maurer Martin          56 Matten               D  3078   1:07.50,9     16.59,7  (3078)    4.31
M13        101. Maurer Simon           90 Ried b. Kerzers      N 12173     12.15,0      3.34,1 (12173)    5.06
M45        164. Maurer Urs             55 Ried                 B  1243   1:08.51,9     18.00,7  (1243)    4.35
F45         27. Maurer Verena          58 Matten               E  4173   1:13.38,6     14.05,6  (4173)    4.54
WA-KU      ---  Maurilly Adelheid      67 St. Silvester        V 22099     41.03,4     13.38,9 (22099)    8.12
M40        385. Mauron Beat            63 Düdingen             G  6108   1:16.41,4     28.42,7  (6108)    5.06
F35         68. Mauroux Marinette      67 Vuisternens-Ogoz     H  7406   1:17.01,0     19.55,0  (7406)    5.08
M55        175. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                D  3297   1:19.47,3     27.17,0  (3297)    5.19
M40        186. Mazza Oscar            63 Biasca               D  3109   1:06.34,0     18.35,3  (3109)    4.26
F11         99. Mc Donald Elsa         93 Echichens            M 11217      6.42,1      1.46,4 (11217)    4.47
M20        244. Megert Bernhard        82 Unterseen            H  7051   1:05.50,3     20.44,9  (7051)    4.23
M20         23. Megueressa Mitiku      73 Boll                 A   205     50.34,1      5.28,7   (205)    3.22
M45        166. Mehmann Bruno          54 Bubendorf            C  2282   1:08.59,4     18.08,2  (2282)    4.35
M35        407. Meichtry Daniel        67 Rüdtligen            I  8172   1:23.08,7     34.57,6  (8172)    5.32
M7         127. Meichtry Nahum         99 Rüdtligen            P 14009      1.43,9      0.49,8 (14009)    4.19
F-KU       141. Meichtry Yvonne        67 Rüdtligen            U 21177     33.10,4     14.42,1 (21177)    6.38
M60        114. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg           I  8332   1:27.41,4     29.16,5  (8332)    5.50
M40        380. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli            G  6516   1:16.10,6     28.11,9  (6516)    5.04
F11        103. Meier Cornelia         93 Courgevaux           M 11192      6.51,1      1.55,4 (11192)    4.53
M20        159. Meier Daniel           73 Oberwil BL           D  3524   1:00.28,8     15.23,4  (3524)    4.01
M45        285. Meier Harald           57 Bösingen             G  6276   1:15.29,4     24.38,2  (6276)    5.01
M45         13. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon             A   538     56.34,8      5.43,6   (538)    3.46
M50        167. Meier Kurt             49 Degersheim           E  4195   1:12.16,0     17.04,2  (4195)    4.49
M35        172. Meier Martin           67 Bern                 C  2241   1:06.22,0     18.10,9  (2241)    4.25
F20        243. Meier Nicole           74 Kerzers              K  9020   1:33.50,4     41.49,1  (9020)    6.15
M45         42. Meier René             58 Adligenswil          C  2054   1:00.25,1      9.33,9  (2054)    4.01
M35        239. Meier Roland           64 Aarau                E  4026   1:09.24,1     21.13,0  (4026)    4.37
M9         138. Meier Roman            95 Oberhasli            L 10904      8.03,6      2.52,1 (10904)    5.45
F50         77. Meier Ruth             52 Adlikon              K  9173   1:37.44,3     35.26,3  (9173)    6.30
F-KU       100. Meier Susanne          68 Aarau                U 21049     29.52,0     11.23,7 (21049)    5.58
F45         52. Meier Therese          57 Subingen             E  4523   1:19.23,2     19.50,2  (4523)    5.17
M40        407. Meister Paul           60 Laupersdorf          H  7090   1:17.59,1     30.00,4  (7090)    5.11
F-KU         4. Membrez Francoise      75 Courtételle          U 21532     20.07,2      1.38,9 (21532)    4.01
M20         10. Mengesha Feysa         78 ETH-Aethiopien       A   206     47.41,6      2.36,2   (206)    3.10
WA-KU      ---  Menzi Ursula           47 Zimmerwald           V 22017     37.21,7      9.57,2 (22017)    7.28
M50        294. Menzi Walter           50 Volketswil           H  7195   1:21.48,5     26.36,7  (7195)    5.27
M40        287. Mercati Sylvain        61 Colombier            E  4107   1:11.18,8     23.20,1  (4107)    4.45
M40        336. Mermillon Denis        59 La Chaux-de-Fonds    G  6022   1:13.41,7     25.43,0  (6022)    4.54
M45         99. Merminod Gilbert       56 Yverdon-les-Bains    C  2339   1:05.25,8     14.34,6  (2339)    4.21
M20         40. Meroz Christophe       70 Villeret             A    97     52.28,1      7.22,7    (97)    3.29
M40        100. Mertenat Michel        61 Marly                B  1125   1:02.31,2     14.32,5  (1125)    4.10
M35        427. Merz Markus            67 Biel                 I  8269   1:28.21,8     40.10,7  (8269)    5.53
M-KU        12. Merz Patrice           70 Villars-sur-Glâne    U 21276     17.38,0      2.05,6 (21276)    3.31
F45         76. Messerli Anny-Claude   56 Travers              I  8036   1:23.32,3     23.59,3  (8036)    5.34
F9          14. Messerli Clemence      95 Travers              M 11522      6.09,0      0.49,0 (11522)    4.23
F20        137. Messerli Daniela       79 Lengnau BE           H  7163   1:18.13,1     26.11,8  (7163)    5.12
M50        274. Messerli Herve         53 La Tour-de-Trême     H  7273   1:20.29,7     25.17,9  (7273)    5.21
M45        307. Messerli René          56 Brittnau             F  5519   1:17.33,9     26.42,7  (5519)    5.10
M35         65. Messerli Rolf          67 Stocken              C  2536     59.09,5     10.58,4  (2536)    3.56
M55         25. Messner Rolf           46 Vinelz               C  2331   1:05.37,0     13.06,7  (2331)    4.22
M35        374. Mettler Christoph      64 Basel                K  9077   1:18.43,8     30.32,7  (9077)    5.14
M55         80. Mettler Hansjörg       48 Oberbottigen         E  4285   1:11.34,0     19.03,7  (4285)    4.46
F50         29. Mettler Liselotte      53 Bern                 I  8099   1:19.20,5     17.02,5  (8099)    5.17
M20         28. Mettler Marc           75 Worb                 A    80     50.59,7      5.54,3    (80)    3.23
M40        165. Mettraux Emmanuel      63 St-Prex              C  2175   1:05.37,0     17.38,3  (2175)    4.22
M40        284. Meurer Holger          59 D-Schwörstadt        G  6381   1:11.07,5     23.08,8  (6381)    4.44
M40        386. Meuwly Bruno           61 Belfaux              F  5031   1:16.43,2     28.44,5  (5031)    5.06
F40         97. Meuwly Denise          59 Bösingen             K  9013   1:24.45,2     29.35,3  (9013)    5.39
M45        403. Meuwly Roger           54 Cournillens          I  8212   1:36.31,7     45.40,5  (8212)    6.26
M55        228. Meyer Alfred           45 Pully                I  8352   1:31.13,6     38.43,3  (8352)    6.04
F20        146. Meyer Angeline         77 Flamatt              H  7033   1:18.58,9     26.57,6  (7033)    5.15
M45        112. Meyer Bernhard         56 Hunzenschwil         B  1529   1:06.11,1     15.19,9  (1529)    4.24
F9          80. Meyer Bianca           95 Ulmiz                M 11136      7.25,2      2.05,2 (11136)    5.18
WALK       ---  Meyer Brigitte         67 Therwil              W 20074   2:10.54,8     29.46,3 (20074)    8.43
M35        383. Meyer Carsten          67 Susten               E  4171   1:19.06,2     30.55,1  (4171)    5.16
M60         28. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald           G  6320   1:10.29,5     12.04,6  (6320)    4.41
M45        187. Meyer Gerhard          58 Bettlach             G  6002   1:10.02,8     19.11,6  (6002)    4.40
M35         98. Meyer Hanspeter        68 Dintikon             A    55   1:01.57,0     13.45,9    (55)    4.07
M45        287. Meyer Jörg             55 Liestal              F  5375   1:15.31,2     24.40,0  (5375)    5.02
F35        104. Meyer Karin            65 Ipsach               G  6338   1:21.09,8     24.03,8  (6338)    5.24
F20         88. Meyer Käthy            77 Winistorf            F  5390   1:12.19,5     20.18,2  (5390)    4.49
F14          5. Meyer Meret            89 Thalwil              N 12162      9.32,0      0.32,2 (12162)    3.58
F35         99. Meyer Monika           68 Brunnen              K  9143   1:20.57,6     23.51,6  (9143)    5.23
M20        292. Meyer Nicolas          69 St-Imier             E  4119   1:08.02,4     22.57,0  (4119)    4.32
M40        115. Meyer Othmar           62 Grosswangen          C  2296   1:03.02,0     15.03,3  (2296)    4.12
M45        405. Meyer Paul             54 Laupen BE            K  9004   1:37.36,8     46.45,6  (9004)    6.30
M35        366. Meyer Peter            64 Fahrweid             H  7187   1:18.14,7     30.03,6  (7187)    5.12
M35        269. Meyer Thomas           64 Düdingen             E  4365   1:11.04,0     22.52,9  (4365)    4.44
M40        140. Meyer Urs              63 Ipsach               B  1005   1:04.18,5     16.19,8  (1005)    4.17
M40        157. Meylan Patrick         59 Villeneuve VD        C  2261   1:05.16,4     17.17,7  (2261)    4.21
M-KU       131. Meyner Peter           35 Spiegel b. Bern      U 21009     30.01,9     14.29,5 (21009)    6.00
M65          7. Meyrat Danilo          36 Muriaux              F  5342   1:10.21,1      5.55,1  (5342)    4.41
M20        462. Michael Zenhäusern     71 Bürchen              G  6298   1:18.35,3     33.29,9  (6298)    5.14
F40        130. Michaud Yolanda        61 Villarepos           I  8227   1:34.00,9     38.51,0  (8227)    6.16
M60         86. Michel Anton           41 Baar                 H  7160   1:20.22,4     21.57,5  (7160)    5.21
M20        203. Michel Francois        78 Givisiez             C  2082   1:03.35,3     18.29,9  (2082)    4.14
F40         14. Michel Marion          61 Unterseen            C  2279   1:08.33,1     13.23,2  (2279)    4.34
M35        276. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen            D  3333   1:11.27,0     23.15,9  (3333)    4.45
M60         93. Michel Ruedi           39 Reichenbach i. K.    G  6238   1:21.57,2     23.32,3  (6238)    5.27
M50        239. Michel Werner          49 Stallikon            F  5214   1:17.48,2     22.36,4  (5214)    5.11
WALK       ---  Michellod Patricia     55 Morges               W 20059   1:49.47,3      8.38,8 (20059)    7.19
M45        227. Michoud Olivier        55 Lausanne             E  4288   1:12.24,9     21.33,7  (4288)    4.49
M50         14. Mico Jose              49 Genthod              A   683     59.19,8      4.08,0   (683)    3.57
M50        114. Militano Salvatore     53 Wabern               C  2158   1:09.14,6     14.02,8  (2158)    4.36
M-KU       115. Miller Bernd           73 Aarberg              U 21199     27.48,4     12.16,0 (21199)    5.33
F35        184. Miller Claudia         68 Bern                 K  9503   1:36.12,4     39.06,4  (9503)    6.24
F-KU        48. Millius Berty          60 Baltschieder         U 21530     26.49,9      8.21,6 (21530)    5.21
F11          5. Millius Manuela        92 Baltschieder         M 11511      5.06,7      0.11,0 (11511)    3.39
M35        286. Milz Denis             67 Neuchâtel            E  4325   1:12.11,6     24.00,5  (4325)    4.48
M50        184. Minder Ernst           49 Oberbipp             D  3073   1:13.48,1     18.36,3  (3073)    4.55
M20        114. Minder Sandro          81 Valeyres-Montagny    B  1168     57.59,5     12.54,1  (1168)    3.51
F11         63. Ming Sunanda           92 Gurmels              M 11153      6.10,7      1.15,0 (11153)    4.24
M14         11. Mischler Dominic       89 Biel/Bienne          N 12186      8.47,6      0.34,7 (12186)    3.39
M20        115. Mischler Roland        69 Steffisburg          C  2034     58.07,0     13.01,6  (2034)    3.52
M45        410. Mittelbach Matthias    56 Basel                H  7056   1:46.44,2     55.53,0  (7056)    7.06
M65          4. Mletzkowsky Manfred    34 Renens VD            B  1343   1:07.06,3      2.40,3  (1343)    4.28
F9          95. Moccia Ariana          95 Niederönz            M 11105      7.57,7      2.37,7 (11105)    5.41
M9          94. Moccia Giuseppe        94 Niederönz            L 10105      6.58,4      1.46,9 (10105)    4.58
M55        182. Mocker Peter           44 Gümligen             G  6103   1:20.17,8     27.47,5  (6103)    5.21
M20        308. Möcklin Emanuel        70 Bern                 D  3011   1:09.00,9     23.55,5  (3011)    4.36
M20        254. Modoux Michel          79 Gurmels              E  4062   1:06.15,3     21.09,9  (4062)    4.25
F7          53. Moench Cécile          98 Kerzers              R 16009      1.20,4      0.24,1 (16009)    3.21
M9          99. Moench Kevin           95 Kerzers              L 10060      7.02,3      1.50,8 (10060)    5.01
M45        380. Mohn Erich             58 Aesch BL             H  7224   1:25.41,7     34.50,5  (7224)    5.42
M60         91. Mohni Rudolf           43 Lyss                 G  6017   1:21.06,1     22.41,2  (6017)    5.24
M65         31. Molfese Giuseppe       36 Zäziwil              I  8284   1:22.40,8     18.14,8  (8284)    5.30
M13         54. Moll Michael           91 Grenchen             N 12205     10.34,6      1.53,7 (12205)    4.24
M13         57. Moll Patrick           91 Grenchen             N 12204     10.36,4      1.55,5 (12204)    4.25
F14         31. Moll Rebekka           89 Grenchen             N 12201     11.09,9      2.10,1 (12201)    4.39
F40         45. Mollet Sonia           61 Känerkinden          E  4046   1:15.04,8     19.54,9  (4046)    5.00
M35        332. Molling Florian        68 Susten               E  4138   1:15.20,1     27.09,0  (4138)    5.01
F7          86. Mona Caroline          97 Zwingen              Q 15036      1.29,8      0.33,5 (15036)    3.44
M40        344. Mona Daniel            63 Zwingen              F  5130   1:13.52,7     25.54,0  (5130)    4.55
M7         100. Mona Lukas             97 Zwingen              O 13036      1.24,8      0.30,7 (13036)    3.32
M9          91. Mona Robin             94 Zwingen              L 10034      6.56,8      1.45,3 (10034)    4.57
M20        307. Monn Patrick           71 Worblaufen           C  2205   1:08.58,3     23.52,9  (2205)    4.35
M40         58. Monnard Philippe       60 Cheseaux-Noréaz      A   695     59.31,6     11.32,9   (695)    3.58
F19          1. Monnet Natacha         85 La Chaux-de-Fonds    D  3085   1:03.42,9       -----  (3085)    4.14
M40        167. Monnin Dominique       62 La Sagne             C  2072   1:05.41,5     17.42,8  (2072)    4.22
F40        152. Monnin Véra            63 La Sagne             I  8252   1:49.27,7     54.17,8  (8252)    7.17
F65          1. Montandon Josette      36 La Chaux-de-Fonds    H  7200   1:16.49,1       -----  (7200)    5.07
M50        319. Montavon Gerard        53 Courroux             H  7268   1:26.16,9     31.05,1  (7268)    5.45
M55        109. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist             E  4315   1:13.59,0     21.28,7  (4315)    4.55
M45        316. Montoro Pierre         56 Romanel-s-Lausanne   H  7379   1:18.07,2     27.16,0  (7379)    5.12
M45        178. Mooser Arnold          57 Düdingen             E  4014   1:09.29,7     18.38,5  (4014)    4.37
F13         39. Mooser Olivia          90 Düdingen             N 12217     11.44,7      3.15,8 (12217)    4.53
F45         81. Mora Fabienne          58 Payerne              I  8094   1:25.17,6     25.44,6  (8094)    5.41
F35         94. Morandi Suzanne        66 Düdingen             G  6020   1:20.35,7     23.29,7  (6020)    5.22
M50          8. Morard Gerard          51 Neuchâtel            A   633     58.19,2      3.07,4   (633)    3.53
M65         23. Morattel Gaston        37 Henniez              G  6013   1:19.18,9     14.52,9  (6013)    5.17
F-KU        42. Morchetti Séverine     74 Cordast              U 21294     26.05,7      7.37,4 (21294)    5.13
F35         41. Moreira Rosa Maria     67 Obfelden             C  2199   1:12.41,6     15.35,6  (2199)    4.50
M70          4. Morel Andre            33 Dombresson           H  7135   1:22.23,8     14.51,1  (7135)    5.29
M35        116. Moreno Miguel          65 Eclépens             A   111   1:03.37,0     15.25,9   (111)    4.14
M40        361. Mores Blaise           62 La Chaux-de-Fonds    H  7074   1:14.50,3     26.51,6  (7074)    4.59
M45        363. Moret Markus           58 Biel-Bienne          K  9199   1:22.27,3     31.36,1  (9199)    5.29
M40        354. Morf Daniel            63 Schliern             E  4527   1:14.23,3     26.24,6  (4527)    4.57
M13         56. Morgenegg Adrian       90 Salvenach            N 12036     10.35,2      1.54,3 (12036)    4.24
MV          21. Morgenegg Fritz        44 Lurtigen             V 90016   1:11.51,7     15.42,6 (90016)    4.47
M20         86. Morgenthaler Mathias   75 Wabern               B  1016     56.13,7     11.08,3  (1016)    3.44
MV          40. Möri Beat              56 Krauchthal           V 90047   1:23.00,3     26.51,2 (90047)    5.32
MV          35. Möri Hansruedi         66 Gempenach            V 90039   1:18.02,8     21.53,7 (90039)    5.12
M55        167. Möri Hugo              46 Ipsach               G  6509   1:19.07,8     26.37,5  (6509)    5.16
F14         11. Mori Patricia          88 Kallnach             N 12079      9.55,6      0.55,8 (12079)    4.08
M40        234. Möri Peter             61 Walperswil           F  5234   1:08.51,5     20.52,8  (5234)    4.35
WALK       ---  Möri Silvia            61 Krauchthal           W 20125   2:02.26,0     21.17,5 (20125)    8.09
M50         66. Morier Marc            52 La Chaux-de-Fonds    C  2147   1:05.43,6     10.31,8  (2147)    4.22
F40         61. Morin-Bläsi Susanne    63 Solothurn            G  6275   1:17.41,6     22.31,7  (6275)    5.10
M35        109. Morin Hervé            64 Solothurn            D  3359   1:02.56,4     14.45,3  (3359)    4.11
M45        318. Mornod Gerald          55 Cheiry               G  6026   1:18.25,6     27.34,4  (6026)    5.13
F35        176. Möschberger Karin      65 Neuenegg             K  9120   1:32.50,4     35.44,4  (9120)    6.11
M50        298. Mösching Hansueli      49 Hilterfingen         H  7023   1:22.17,6     27.05,8  (7023)    5.29
M20        398. Möschler Beat          70 Ins                  F  5530   1:13.09,1     28.03,7  (5530)    4.52
M55        157. Moser Albrecht         45 Pieterlen            F  5910   1:18.23,4     25.53,1  (5910)    5.13
M40        277. Moser Andreas          62 Gempenach            C  2119   1:10.46,7     22.48,0  (2119)    4.43
M40        481. Moser Beat             59 Münsingen            I  8906   1:26.30,2     38.31,5  (8906)    5.46
F20        126. Moser Carmen           80 Hägendorf            H  7348   1:16.43,6     24.42,3  (7348)    5.06
M35         49. Moser Daniel           67 Diessbach            A   640     58.01,2      9.50,1   (640)    3.52
M13         19. Moser Dominik          91 Muntelier            N 12520      9.24,6      0.43,7 (12520)    3.55
F45        117. Moser Doris            54 Grenchen             H  7280   1:31.20,1     31.47,1  (7280)    6.05
M9         100. Moser Dylan            94 Kerzers              L 10033      7.03,3      1.51,8 (10033)    5.02
FV           8. Moser Eveline          62 Kerzers              V 90045   1:19.36,4      7.33,8 (90045)    5.18
MV          23. Moser Fredi            59 Kerzers              V 90017   1:12.55,3     16.46,2 (90017)    4.51
M13         83. Moser Ivan             91 Kerzers              N 12020     11.34,1      2.53,2 (12020)    4.49
F9          97. Moser Jana             94 Kerzers              M 11023      7.59,5      2.39,5 (11023)    5.42
F9          87. Moser Jana             95 Galmiz               M 11215      7.32,7      2.12,7 (11215)    5.23
M40        422. Moser Jürg             63 Kehrsatz             G  6038   1:18.55,3     30.56,6  (6038)    5.15
M7          60. Moser Lloyd            97 Kerzers              O 13018      1.15,4      0.21,3 (13018)    3.08
M40        156. Moser Martin           59 Steffisburg          B  1335   1:05.15,5     17.16,8  (1335)    4.21
MV          38. Moser Michael          84 Kerzers              V 90042   1:20.01,1     23.52,0 (90042)    5.20
M14          4. Moser Nicolas          88 Kerzers              N 12010      8.18,9      0.06,0 (12010)    3.27
F11        122. Moser Noëlle           93 Galmiz               M 11213      8.01,0      3.05,3 (11213)    5.43
M-KU       151. Moser Otto             35 Zuchwil              U 21010     43.10,6     27.38,2 (21010)    8.38
M45        209. Moser René             58 Steffisburg          F  5176   1:11.16,9     20.25,7  (5176)    4.45
F60         10. Moser Rita             42 Birsfelden           H  7199   1:30.08,3     15.46,4  (7199)    6.00
M40        185. Moser Rudolf           60 Belp                 B  1133   1:06.29,9     18.31,2  (1133)    4.25
M45        259. Moser Samuel           54 Ittigen              K  9265   1:13.51,5     23.00,3  (9265)    4.55
WALK       ---  Moser Ursula           56 Ried                 W 20005   2:16.49,2     35.40,7 (20005)    9.07
WALK       ---  Moser Ursula           48 Au ZH                W 20134   2:01.17,8     20.09,3 (20134)    8.05
M20        220. Mosimann Michael       76 Bern                 C  2125   1:04.28,7     19.23,3  (2125)    4.17
F20        234. Mosimann Sandra        71 Mühleberg            C  2180   1:31.08,5     39.07,2  (2180)    6.04
F45         42. Mosimann Susi          56 Lützelflüh-Goldb     F  5048   1:18.08,9     18.35,9  (5048)    5.12
M35        416. Mouret Eric            64 Vuisternens-Ogoz     I  8264   1:25.45,3     37.34,2  (8264)    5.43
M35        213. Muci Maurizio          66 Delémont             B  1198   1:08.31,0     20.19,9  (1198)    4.34
M9          16. Muff Alain             94 Wünnewil             L 10512      5.56,2      0.44,7 (10512)    4.14
M40        221. Müggler Bruno          59 Carouge              C  2202   1:08.12,3     20.13,6  (2202)    4.32
F-KU       158. Muggli Vicky           48 Zürich               U 21291     37.56,3     19.28,0 (21291)    7.35
F20         57. Mühlematter Evelyne    69 Bern                 D  3006   1:07.53,7     15.52,4  (3006)    4.31
M20        256. Mühlethaler Adrian     75 Wabern               E  4270   1:06.26,1     21.20,7  (4270)    4.25
M45        136. Mühlheim Armin         54 Scheuren             C  2246   1:07.39,2     16.48,0  (2246)    4.30
M35        114. Müller Armin           65 Schafisheim          B  1038   1:03.28,9     15.17,8  (1038)    4.13
MV          18. Müller Arnold          41 Kerzers              V 90018   1:09.49,7     13.40,6 (90018)    4.39
M40         70. Müller Beat            59 Bern                 B  1304   1:00.12,9     12.14,2  (1304)    4.00
M40        149. Müller Beat            62 Gland                C  2069   1:04.39,6     16.40,9  (2069)    4.18
MV          17. Müller Bernhard        53 Jeuss                V 90019   1:09.27,6     13.18,5 (90019)    4.37
M40        409. Müller Christof        63 Riggisberg           H  7063   1:18.12,4     30.13,7  (7063)    5.12
M19         18. Müller Dominik         84 Pieterlen            E  4258   1:07.00,0     13.30,0  (4258)    4.28
M35          5. Müller Erwin           66 Oberkirch LU         A    47     50.48,8      2.37,7    (47)    3.23
M65         11. Müller Gottfried       36 Tuggen               D  3509   1:11.55,9      7.29,9  (3509)    4.47
F20         22. Müller-Grüter Monika   72 Oberkirch LU         A   344     59.39,5      7.38,2   (344)    3.58
M40        132. Müller Hans            60 Wichtrach            D  3098   1:03.55,7     15.57,0  (3098)    4.15
MV          41. Müller Hans-Ulrich     52 Kerzers              V 90036   1:23.33,0     27.23,9 (90036)    5.34
M45         95. Müller Hanspeter       54 Steffisburg          B  1309   1:05.11,5     14.20,3  (1309)    4.20
M45        278. Müller Heinz           58 Teufenthal           G  6056   1:15.00,9     24.09,7  (6056)    5.00
F20         48. Müller Jessy           80 Kriechenwil          C  2322   1:06.56,2     14.54,9  (2322)    4.27
M9          54. Müller Joel            94 Büren zum Hof        L 10154      6.29,3      1.17,8 (10154)    4.38
M40        432. Müller Josef           62 Büren zum Hof        H  7270   1:19.55,1     31.56,4  (7270)    5.19
WALK       ---  Müller Lisbeth         47 Eschenbach LU        W 20119   2:05.57,1     24.48,6 (20119)    8.23
M50         60. Müller Lorenz          52 Biel/Bienne          C  2126   1:05.21,2     10.09,4  (2126)    4.21
F50         45. Müller Lotti           53 Uttigen              H  7908   1:24.23,8     22.05,8  (7908)    5.37
M7          94. Müller Lukas           97 Jeuss                O 13062      1.22,5      0.28,4 (13062)    3.26
M55        129. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf       G  6095   1:15.43,6     23.13,3  (6095)    5.02
M20        382. Müller Martin          72 Biel                 C  2275   1:12.09,6     27.04,2  (2275)    4.48
M40         81. Müller Olaf            61 Muri b. Bern         A   706   1:00.37,7     12.39,0   (706)    4.02
M35        363. Müller Peter Urs       65 Bern                 H  7352   1:17.56,7     29.45,6  (7352)    5.11
M20         79. Müller Ronny           74 Bern                 A   562     55.41,0     10.35,6   (562)    3.42
M45        395. Müller Ruedi           55 Thörishaus           I  8081   1:31.28,6     40.37,4  (8081)    6.05
F14          2. Müller Sarah           88 Tatroz               N 12041      9.04,6      0.04,8 (12041)    3.46
M7          18. Müller Simon           96 Büren zum Hof        O 13065      1.05,3      0.11,2 (13065)    2.43
M20         54. Müller Stefan          81 Reussbühl            A   162     53.30,5      8.25,1   (162)    3.34
M60        107. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach          G  6345   1:25.43,7     27.18,8  (6345)    5.42
M45        265. Müller Urs             57 Bern                 F  5174   1:14.09,7     23.18,5  (5174)    4.56
M45         60. Müller Willi           55 Oberwil-Lieli        B  1090   1:01.36,7     10.45,5  (1090)    4.06
F40         29. Mumenthaler Elisabeth  63 Gals                 D  3236   1:12.02,2     16.52,3  (3236)    4.48
M35        112. Münch Patrick          64 Villarepos           C  2222   1:03.27,0     15.15,9  (2222)    4.13
M-KU        95. Mundwiler Andre        86 Schönbühl-Urtenen    U 21286     25.38,4     10.06,0 (21286)    5.07
M35         90. Munro Colin            64 Ittigen              D  3035   1:01.29,5     13.18,4  (3035)    4.05
M35        435. Muralt Thomas          68 Hinterkappelen       K  9232   1:33.15,2     45.04,1  (9232)    6.13
M40        402. Murfitt Colin          59 La Croix de Rozon    F  5513   1:17.26,2     29.27,5  (5513)    5.09
F40         64. Muri Erika             63 Ostermundigen        F  5102   1:18.19,3     23.09,4  (5102)    5.13
F7           5. Müri Nicole            96 Kerzers              Q 15006      1.02,2      0.05,9 (15006)    2.35
M55        186. Muriset Francois       45 Cormondrèche         H  7257   1:20.37,0     28.06,7  (7257)    5.22
M60        121. Mürner Walter          39 Biel                 I  8095   1:29.11,2     30.46,3  (8095)    5.56
M65         30. Mussoi Celestino       36 Corminboeuf          H  7205   1:22.25,7     17.59,7  (7205)    5.29
F13         27. Muster Lisa Milena     90 Kerzers              N 12145     10.59,6      2.30,7 (12145)    4.34
M11        123. Musu Alexander         93 Kerzers              L 10061      7.06,7      2.43,3 (10061)    5.04
M13        103. Musu Jan               91 Kerzers              N 12507     12.26,7      3.45,8 (12507)    5.11
M65         20. Musy Pierre            38 Orient               F  5042   1:17.32,2     13.06,2  (5042)    5.10
M60         42. Musy Pierre            43 Baulmes              E  4244   1:13.27,4     15.02,5  (4244)    4.53
F7          35. Musyoka Larissa        97 Biel/Bienne          Q 15051      1.13,1      0.16,8 (15051)    3.02
M20          6. Mutai Gabriel          76 KEN-Kenya            A    20     46.22,6      1.17,2    (20)    3.05
M55        130. Mutti Hansulrich       44 Belp                 F  5021   1:15.51,4     23.21,1  (5021)    5.03

Total 368



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.