25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        215. Eberle Rochus          58 Oekingen             F  5370   1:11.46,8     20.55,6  (5370)    4.47
M40        101. Ebinger Alois          60 Dotzigen             A    52   1:02.32,2     14.33,5    (52)    4.10
F40         53. Ebinger Doris          59 Dotzigen             G  6047   1:16.43,6     21.33,7  (6047)    5.06
M20        125. Ebneter Marc           80 Bern                 B  1035     58.47,3     13.41,9  (1035)    3.55
F50         19. Eck Gabi               50 Wetzikon             F  5028   1:15.54,3     13.36,3  (5028)    5.03
F35        101. Eckert Sibylle         66 Schönbühl-Urtenen    D  3369   1:21.01,0     23.55,0  (3369)    5.24
F45         72. Eckkert Eliane         58 Bern                 I  8033   1:22.35,8     23.02,8  (8033)    5.30
F35         90. Ecoffey Laurence       65 Ecublens             H  7315   1:20.10,3     23.04,3  (7315)    5.20
F-KU        31. Ecoffey Sabine         78 Liestal              U 21240     24.59,4      6.31,1 (21240)    4.59
M50         63. Edreira Manuel         49 Saanen               C  2139   1:05.30,0     10.18,2  (2139)    4.22
M40        370. Egarter Roland         59 Münchenbuchsee       E  4272   1:15.17,2     27.18,5  (4272)    5.01
M45        327. Eggenschwiler Bruno    58 Belp                 G  6107   1:19.17,9     28.26,7  (6107)    5.17
M40        215. Eggenschwiler Jost     60 Mühlethurnen         D  3137   1:07.56,8     19.58,1  (3137)    4.31
M20        210. Eggenschwiler Martin   73 Bern                 C  2132   1:03.47,0     18.41,6  (2132)    4.15
F20         31. Egger Beatrice         70 Unterentfelden       A   323   1:02.19,2     10.17,9   (323)    4.09
M15          3. Egger Dimitri          88 Cudrefin             D  3382   1:08.28,0     10.08,3  (3382)    4.33
WALK       ---  Egger Elisabeth        58 Schmitten FR         W 20071   2:02.00,2     20.51,7 (20071)    8.08
M11         12. Egger Fabrice          92 Alterswil FR         L 10903      5.11,2      0.47,8 (10903)    3.42
M60         13. Egger Franz            42 Düdingen             C  2353   1:08.14,9      9.50,0  (2353)    4.32
F13          8. Egger Sabrina          90 Bolken               N 12508      9.31,8      1.02,9 (12508)    3.58
M19         29. Egger Vincent          85 Murten               H  7014   1:14.42,6     21.12,6  (7014)    4.58
F35         35. Eggerschwiler Bernadet 66 Stans                C  2090   1:11.53,7     14.47,7  (2090)    4.47
M35         31. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                A   518     56.18,4      8.07,3   (518)    3.45
F11         42. Eggerschwiler Laura    93 Stans                M 11198      5.55,7      1.00,0 (11198)    4.14
M9           1. Eggerschwiler Nick     95 Stans                L 10208      5.11,5       ----- (10208)    3.42
F35        103. Eggertswyler Madeleine 64 Fribourg             H  7061   1:21.08,5     24.02,5  (7061)    5.24
F20        167. Eggertswyler Nicole    72 Heitenried           H  7186   1:21.35,0     29.33,7  (7186)    5.26
M55         21. Eggimann Peter         48 Lyss                 B  1116   1:04.29,9     11.59,6  (1116)    4.17
M40        316. Eggimann Thomas        61 Worb                 E  4351   1:12.35,8     24.37,1  (4351)    4.50
M45        108. Eggli Hans             55 Busswil              D  3510   1:06.01,2     15.10,0  (3510)    4.24
F35        175. Egli Astrid            65 Ittigen              K  9110   1:32.49,7     35.43,7  (9110)    6.11
M50         59. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                B  1528   1:05.06,2      9.54,4  (1528)    4.20
M20        524. Egli Marcel            70 Täuffelen            K  9275   1:38.13,6     53.08,2  (9275)    6.32
F13          6. Egloff Debora          90 Gebenstorf           N 12135      9.13,6      0.44,7 (12135)    3.50
M35        325. Egloff Peter           64 Thun                 G  6511   1:14.40,7     26.29,6  (6511)    4.58
F11         39. Egloff Sara            92 Gebenstorf           M 11085      5.52,2      0.56,5 (11085)    4.11
F35         66. Ehmann Rita            67 Biel                 B  1143   1:16.55,4     19.49,4  (1143)    5.07
F9          78. Ehrbar Camille         94 Lausanne             M 11015      7.22,4      2.02,4 (11015)    5.16
F13         55. Ehrbar Charlotte       90 Lausanne             N 12045     12.39,8      4.10,9 (12045)    5.16
WA-KU      ---  Ehrbar Fritz           33 Küsnacht             V 22904     48.32,2     21.07,7 (22904)    9.42
M45        211. Ehrbar Jean-Luc        57 Lausanne             E  4155   1:11.22,3     20.31,1  (4155)    4.45
M55         45. Ehrlich Jiri           48 Muri b. Bern         E  4051   1:08.39,7     16.09,4  (4051)    4.34
F50         23. Ehrlich Margrith       51 Muri b. Bern         H  7254   1:17.57,6     15.39,6  (7254)    5.11
M50        264. Eichelberger Kurt      49 Herzogenbuchsee      H  7137   1:19.46,6     24.34,8  (7137)    5.19
M40        379. Eichenberger Bernhard  61 Düdingen             F  5065   1:16.06,8     28.08,1  (5065)    5.04
F40         96. Eichenberger Doris     61 Düdingen             H  7166   1:24.37,6     29.27,7  (7166)    5.38
M14         15. Eichenberger Michael   88 Schwendibach         N 12019      9.04,4      0.51,5 (12019)    3.46
M7           2. Eichenberger Raphael   96 Schwendibach         O 13026      0.56,2      0.02,1 (13026)    2.20
F20         83. Eichenberger Renate    73 Oberwil              F  5231   1:11.59,6     19.58,3  (5231)    4.47
M40        223. Eichenberger Romain    63 Reconvilier          E  4009   1:08.18,6     20.19,9  (4009)    4.33
M35        144. Eichenberger Stefan    64 Muri b. Bern         D  3902   1:05.04,3     16.53,2  (3902)    4.20
F13         69. Eichenberger Stefanie  91 Kerzers              N 12090     14.04,1      5.35,2 (12090)    5.51
F13         21. Eichenberger Verena    90 Schwendibach         N 12032     10.55,3      2.26,4 (12032)    4.33
M20        158. Eicher Thomas          77 Zürich               C  2021   1:00.27,2     15.21,8  (2021)    4.01
F50         82. El Fen Yvette          52 Schmitten            K  9254   1:53.41,7     51.23,7  (9254)    7.34
M20        228. Elmer Markus           74 Worb                 D  3535   1:04.52,5     19.47,1  (3535)    4.19
F14         12. Elsigan Anina          89 Kerzers              N 12005      9.57,5      0.57,7 (12005)    4.08
F14         25. Elsigan Nathalie       89 Kerzers              N 12004     10.42,0      1.42,2 (12004)    4.27
M45        193. Emery Paul             55 Pully                C  2250   1:10.35,1     19.43,9  (2250)    4.42
M60         66. Emmenegger Willy       43 Bern                 E  4332   1:16.27,5     18.02,6  (4332)    5.05
M20        511. Ender François         71 Lausanne             I  8170   1:27.04,7     41.59,3  (8170)    5.48
F-KU        77. Ender Monika           63 Worb                 U 21274     28.40,8     10.12,5 (21274)    5.44
M40         16. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen              C  2073     55.44,9      7.46,2  (2073)    3.42
M40        392. Eng Thomas             60 Herzogenbuchsee      H  7185   1:17.01,0     29.02,3  (7185)    5.08
M20        478. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinach BL           H  7414   1:20.24,6     35.19,2  (7414)    5.21
F20        135. Enz Flurina            81 Stein AR             C  2188   1:18.08,0     26.06,7  (2188)    5.12
M50        271. Enz Joseph             50 Stein AR             G  6365   1:20.19,8     25.08,0  (6365)    5.21
M55        213. Enzen Fredy            48 Münsingen            I  8042   1:26.30,7     34.00,4  (8042)    5.46
F35         71. Erb Doris              66 Zeiningen            F  5077   1:17.10,5     20.04,5  (5077)    5.08
M20         92. Erb Thomas             70 Boltigen             B  1067     56.34,4     11.29,0  (1067)    3.46
F40         57. Erismann Claudia       62 Binningen            G  6300   1:17.13,2     22.03,3  (6300)    5.08
M45         97. Erismann Samuel        57 Menziken             A   905   1:05.22,5     14.31,3   (905)    4.21
M60         47. Erismann Viktor        42 Menziken             E  4117   1:13.45,9     15.21,0  (4117)    4.55
M50        279. Erne Beat              51 Schaffhausen         H  7087   1:20.59,4     25.47,6  (7087)    5.23
M19         13. Erne David             87 Schaffhausen         C  2141   1:03.40,1     10.10,1  (2141)    4.14
F40          7. Erni Helena            60 Ueberstorf           C  2169   1:04.19,6      9.09,7  (2169)    4.17
WA-KU      ---  Erni Ursula            52 Courlevon            V 22036     42.41,0     15.16,5 (22036)    8.32
M45         69. Escher Andre           56 Glis                 B  1114   1:02.52,5     12.01,3  (1114)    4.11
F40        112. Escher Bernadette      59 Brig                 I  8041   1:27.53,9     32.44,0  (8041)    5.51
M50        183. Escher Willy           52 Brig                 E  4218   1:13.45,8     18.34,0  (4218)    4.55
M60        106. Escribano Vincent      43 Biel                 F  5057   1:25.35,6     27.10,7  (5057)    5.42
M50        251. Eskenazi Dominique     51 Renens               F  5140   1:18.33,1     23.21,3  (5140)    5.14
M55        246. Esseiva Jean           45 Ostermundigen        K  9183   1:43.10,8     50.40,5  (9183)    6.52
M60         88. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                 G  6189   1:20.38,9     22.14,0  (6189)    5.22
M50        145. Estevez Santiago       50 Genève               B  1316   1:10.49,8     15.38,0  (1316)    4.43
M11          9. Estoppey Jan           92 St-Blaise            L 10206      5.07,2      0.43,8 (10206)    3.39
F45         24. Etter Alice            55 Bischofszell         F  5208   1:13.20,7     13.47,7  (5208)    4.53
F20        238. Etter Christine        71 Fribourg             K  9205   1:31.55,4     39.54,1  (9205)    6.07
MV           8. Etter Daniel           48 Lurtigen             V 90006   1:02.44,9      6.35,8 (90006)    4.10
MV          15. Etter Franz            64 Fräschels            V 90004   1:07.52,8     11.43,7 (90004)    4.31
M50         21. Etter Heinz            53 Bischofszell         A   625   1:00.35,9      5.24,1   (625)    4.02
MV           6. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten              V 90005   1:01.07,6      4.58,5 (90005)    4.04
M35        123. Etter Markus           64 Biel/Bienne          B  1169   1:03.49,5     15.38,4  (1169)    4.15
F7         136. Etter Michèle          99 Fräschels            R 16027      2.11,3      1.15,0 (16027)    5.28
M35        153. Etter Niklaus          65 Lyss                 C  2310   1:05.33,2     17.22,1  (2310)    4.22
M70         13. Etter Pierre Francois  28 Cugy VD              I  8344   1:29.37,6     22.04,9  (8344)    5.58
M60         34. Etter Robert           41 Murten               E  4175   1:12.19,7     13.54,8  (4175)    4.49
M60         30. Etter Werner           40 Oberdorf             E  4240   1:11.10,1     12.45,2  (4240)    4.44
M55        142. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon           H  7084   1:17.01,6     24.31,3  (7084)    5.08
M13         99. Eugster Lukas          91 Kerzers              N 12063     12.04,8      3.23,9 (12063)    5.02
F11         79. Eugster Nadia          93 Kerzers              M 11017      6.23,9      1.28,2 (11017)    4.34
M40        204. Eugster Thomas         60 Oberriet SG          E  4271   1:07.26,2     19.27,5  (4271)    4.29
F50         48. Eyer Beatrice          51 Studen BE            H  7505   1:25.09,5     22.51,5  (7505)    5.40
M20         65. Eyer Thomas            81 Studen               A   757     54.18,9      9.13,5   (757)    3.37

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.