Frauen

11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:21.46,1)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
            Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Zuoz                        3:21.46,1       -----   (102)  F20      1.     12,547
          1:21.25    1.¦   46.44    1.¦ 1:13.36    1.¦
    2. Reiber Carolina                     1973 Zürich                      3:27.39,1      5.53,0   (104)  F20      2.     12,192
          1:25.03    3.¦   48.50    2.¦ 1:13.45    2.¦
    3. Worku Tsige                         1978 ET-Ethiopia                 3:31.46,2     10.00,1   (106)  F20      3.     11,954
          1:21.27    2.¦   49.14    3.¦ 1:21.04    4.¦
    4. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            3:40.21,4     18.35,3   (139)  F20      4.     11,489
          1:29.20    6.¦   50.27    4.¦ 1:20.33    3.¦
    5. Netchajeva Svetlana                 1961 RU-Russia                   3:42.57,8     21.11,7   (101)  F40      1.     11,354
          1:27.13    4.¦   52.43    6.¦ 1:23.01    7.¦
    6. Joly Angéline                       1974 Travers                     3:43.33,5     21.47,4   (138)  F20      5.     11,324
          1:29.42    7.¦   52.32    5.¦ 1:21.18    5.¦
    7. Krieg Elisabeth                     1961 Muri b. Bern                3:44.32,0     22.45,9   (108)  F40      2.     11,275
          1:28.55    5.¦   52.54    7.¦ 1:22.42    6.¦
    8. Alter Julia                         1972 DE-Mannheim                 3:48.34,7     26.48,6   (113)  F20      6.     11,075
          1:31.10   11.¦   53.08    8.¦ 1:24.16   10.¦
    9. Keller Jacqueline                   1962 Gebenstorf                  3:54.15,4     32.29,3   (115)  F40      3.     10,807
          1:32.53   13.¦   54.58   10.¦ 1:26.24   11.¦
   10. Born Rita                           1975 Basel                       3:54.38,1     32.52,0   (122)  F20      7.     10,789
          1:34.37   16.¦   56.56   14.¦ 1:23.04    8.¦
   11. Favre Corinne                       1970 FR-Chapareillan             3:56.10,7     34.24,6   (109)  F20      8.     10,719
          1:35.35   18.¦   56.59   15.¦ 1:23.35    9.¦
   12. Mura Evelyne                        1962 FR-Manosque                 3:56.36,1     34.50,0   (103)  F40      4.     10,700
          1:30.35    8.¦   54.34    9.¦ 1:31.26   17.¦
   13. Walker Angela                       1969 GB-London SW115AQ           3:57.12,1     35.26,0  (1848)  F20      9.     10,673
          1:32.24   12.¦   55.00   11.¦ 1:29.47   13.¦
   14. Jurisic Veronika                    1977 HR-Zagreb                   3:59.41,5     37.55,4   (107)  F20      10.    10,562
          1:34.42   17.¦   56.51   13.¦ 1:28.07   12.¦
   15. Gezhagne Addis                      1970 Kriens                      4:01.13,7     39.27,6   (105)  F20      11.    10,495
          1:30.44    9.¦ 1:00.09   29.¦ 1:30.19   14.¦
   16. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                 4:04.18,5     42.32,4   (140)  F40      5.     10,362
          1:30.51   10.¦   56.50   12.¦ 1:36.36   31.¦
   17. Wojnowski Domenica                  1963 Ennetmoos                   4:06.02,7     44.16,6   (114)  F40      6.     10,289
          1:33.44   15.¦   59.10   19.¦ 1:33.07   21.¦
   18. Hock Sabine                         1966 DE-Waldaschaff              4:06.17,5     44.31,4  (4214)  F20      12.    10,279
          1:36.12   22.¦   57.39   17.¦ 1:32.25   18.¦
   19. Kremser Roswitha                    1960 DE-Mindelheim               4:09.03,0     47.16,9   (121)  F40      7.     10,165
          1:38.15   25.¦   57.09   16.¦ 1:33.37   24.¦
   20. Lareida Ursina                      1963 Sissach                     4:09.19,9     47.33,8  (1303)  F40      8.     10,153
          1:39.17   28.¦   59.38   23.¦ 1:30.24   15.¦
   21. Schulthess Monica                   1973 Ittigen                     4:10.45,1     48.59,0   (128)  F20      13.    10,096
          1:38.36   26.¦   58.18   18.¦ 1:33.50   26.¦
   22. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    4:11.31,9     49.45,8   (132)  F20      14.    10,065
          1:37.28   24.¦   59.52   26.¦ 1:34.11   27.¦
   23. Wullschleger Karin                  1962 Walterswil SO               4:13.01,2     51.15,1   (131)  F40      9.     10,005
          1:40.11   34.¦   59.12   20.¦ 1:33.37   23.¦
   24. Stähli Sandra                       1968 Mürren                      4:13.10,8     51.24,7   (124)  F20      15.     9,999
          1:36.04   20.¦   59.48   25.¦ 1:37.18   34.¦
   25. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:14.46,0     52.59,9   (126)  F40      10.     9,937
          1:35.57   19.¦ 1:01.12   36.¦ 1:37.36   35.¦
   26. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:16.06,5     54.20,4   (116)  F20      16.     9,885
          1:39.19   29.¦ 1:01.26   38.¦ 1:35.21   28.¦
   27. Harder Judith                       1960 Bern                        4:17.53,8     56.07,7   (135)  F40      11.     9,816
          1:40.36   38.¦ 1:00.21   30.¦ 1:36.55   32.¦
   28. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:18.14,6     56.28,5   (527)  F20      17.     9,803
          1:39.20   30.¦ 1:01.08   35.¦ 1:37.45   36.¦
   29. Goncalves Kellie                    1978 Wilderswil                  4:18.19,0     56.32,9  (1546)  F20      18.     9,800
          1:42.10   43.¦ 1:00.28   31.¦ 1:35.40   29.¦
   30. Freise Doris                        1971 DE-Hofheim                  4:19.35,2     57.49,1  (4368)  F20      19.     9,752
          1:40.49   41.¦ 1:00.35   34.¦ 1:38.10   38.¦
   31. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 4:19.46,2     58.00,1  (1440)  F45      1.      9,745
          1:44.12   51.¦ 1:01.57   39.¦ 1:33.35   22.¦
   32. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:19.46,4     58.00,3  (1597)  F20      20.     9,745
          1:40.20   35.¦   59.26   22.¦ 1:40.00   44.¦
   33. Hersche Miriam                      1969 Hölstein                    4:20.25,1     58.39,0  (1612)  F20      21.     9,721
          1:42.15   44.¦ 1:02.04   43.¦ 1:36.05   30.¦
   34. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                        4:20.39,6     58.53,5   (123)  F40      12.     9,712
          1:39.22   31.¦ 1:02.55   46.¦ 1:38.21   39.¦
   35. Bieri Barbara                       1963 Malters                     4:20.44,8     58.58,7   (130)  F40      13.     9,709
          1:43.55   48.¦ 1:03.02   50.¦ 1:33.46   25.¦
   36. Meier Susanna                       1969 Rohr AG                     4:21.19,4     59.33,3  (3565)  F20      22.     9,687
          1:49.29   86.¦   59.16   21.¦ 1:32.33   19.¦
   37. Kempe Angela                        1973 DE-München                  4:21.40,8     59.54,7  (4152)  F20      23.     9,674
          1:50.09   98.¦ 1:00.30   33.¦ 1:31.01   16.¦
   38. Reinhard Regula                     1976 Alpnach Dorf                4:22.23,1   1:00.37,0  (1555)  F20      24.     9,648
          1:38.47   27.¦ 1:01.58   41.¦ 1:41.36   50.¦
   39. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Tägerig                     4:22.34,1   1:00.48,0  (1987)  F20      25.     9,642
          1:40.43   40.¦   59.58   27.¦ 1:41.52   52.¦
   40. Jannella Emanuelle                  1968 Derendingen                 4:24.35,0   1:02.48,9  (5065)  F20      26.     9,568
          1:33.12   14.¦ 1:04.04   60.¦ 1:47.18   86.¦
   41. Nüssli Nina                         1979 Zürich                      4:25.30,5   1:03.44,4  (1321)  F20      27.     9,535
          1:47.04   67.¦ 1:01.25   37.¦ 1:37.00   33.¦
   42. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:26.42,0   1:04.55,9   (153)  F50      1.      9,492
          1:46.01   58.¦   59.44   24.¦ 1:40.56   47.¦
   43. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Bern                        4:28.39,4   1:06.53,3  (1491)  F20      28.     9,423
          1:52.34  131.¦ 1:03.03   51.¦ 1:33.02   20.¦
   44. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        4:29.40,7   1:07.54,6   (137)  F20      29.     9,387
          1:44.04   50.¦ 1:04.05   61.¦ 1:41.31   49.¦
   45. Eich Danielle                       1947 LU-Bech-kleinmacher L-540   4:30.12,6   1:08.26,5  (2396)  F55      1.      9,369
          1:51.43  119.¦ 1:00.03   28.¦ 1:38.25   40.¦
   46. Kayser Simone+SIMCHEN               1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:30.14,9   1:08.28,8  (1675)  F45      2.      9,368
          1:51.45  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Bärtschi Beatrice                   1965 Adelboden                   4:31.21,6   1:09.35,5  (1659)  F20      30.     9,329
          1:50.12   99.¦ 1:03.01   49.¦ 1:38.08   37.¦
   48. Kleeb Christina                     1963 Bellikon                    4:31.43,3   1:09.57,2   (151)  F40      14.     9,317
          1:43.25   47.¦ 1:03.47   57.¦ 1:44.30   70.¦
   49. Meiniger Simone                     1969 DE-Pforzheim                4:31.57,0   1:10.10,9  (4625)  F20      31.     9,309
          1:42.43   45.¦ 1:04.28   66.¦ 1:44.45   72.¦
   50. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    4:32.44,8   1:10.58,7   (136)  F55      2.      9,282
          1:40.42   39.¦ 1:06.24   91.¦ 1:45.38   79.¦
   51. Berger-Zaugg Christine              1957 Oberburg                    4:33.49,8   1:12.03,7  (1473)  F45      3.      9,245
          1:49.32   89.¦ 1:03.34   55.¦ 1:40.42   46.¦
   52. Nöllen Vera                         1957 NL-ST Rotterdam             4:34.06,0   1:12.19,9  (4161)  F45      4.      9,236
          1:50.31  103.¦ 1:03.37   56.¦ 1:39.58   43.¦
   53. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        4:34.19,5   1:12.33,4  (2017)  F20      32.     9,228
          1:46.32   62.¦ 1:04.27   65.¦ 1:43.20   61.¦
   54. Möst Eva                            1967 DE-Heilbronn                4:34.21,4   1:12.35,3  (4048)  F20      33.     9,227
          1:50.16  100.¦ 1:03.00   48.¦ 1:41.04   48.¦
   55. Rubin Jacqueline                    1969 Baltschieder                4:34.42,6   1:12.56,5  (2298)  F20      34.     9,215
          1:46.53   64.¦ 1:05.51   82.¦ 1:41.57   53.¦
   56. Bodenhöfer Conny                    1958 DE-Waltenhofen              4:34.51,3   1:13.05,2  (3485)  F45      5.      9,211
          1:50.08   97.¦ 1:05.56   84.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦
   57. Tüchle Sonja                        1970 DE-Inzlingen                4:34.52,4   1:13.06,3  (5019)  F20      35.     9,210
          1:49.20   83.¦ 1:02.21   44.¦ 1:43.10   59.¦
   58. Frei Edeltraud                      1956 Berneck                     4:35.18,3   1:13.32,2  (1862)  F45      6.      9,195
          1:44.23   52.¦ 1:03.22   54.¦ 1:47.31   87.¦
   59. Bernabucci Claudia                  1965 Olten                       4:35.28,8   1:13.42,7  (1591)  F20      36.     9,190
          1:50.01   95.¦ 1:01.57   40.¦ 1:43.29   66.¦
   60. Born Erica                          1956 Bern                        4:35.40,9   1:13.54,8  (2278)  F45      7.      9,183
          1:52.11  124.¦ 1:03.09   52.¦ 1:40.20   45.¦
   61. Pernet Chantal                      1973 Zürich                      4:36.04,8   1:14.18,7  (2249)  F20      37.     9,170
          1:48.43   73.¦ 1:03.55   58.¦ 1:43.25   64.¦
   62. Wüthrich Kathrin                    1961 Muri bei Bern               4:36.16,1   1:14.30,0  (1575)  F40      15.     9,163
          1:45.45   55.¦ 1:04.38   67.¦ 1:45.52   82.¦
   63. Pelger-Sprenger Bettina             1966 LI-Triesen                  4:36.20,8   1:14.34,7  (4453)  F20      38.     9,161
          1:48.42   72.¦ 1:05.59   85.¦ 1:41.38   51.¦
   64. Moser Theres                        1956 Birmenstorf AG              4:36.22,6   1:14.36,5  (1368)  F45      8.      9,160
          1:49.33   90.¦ 1:04.00   59.¦ 1:42.48   56.¦
   65. Hernach Beatrice                    1962 Rafz                        4:36.48,8   1:15.02,7  (1903)  F40      16.     9,145
          1:46.19   61.¦ 1:05.42   80.¦ 1:44.47   73.¦
   66. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:37.55,2   1:16.09,1  (1718)  F45      9.      9,109
          1:48.21   71.¦ 1:04.58   71.¦ 1:44.35   71.¦
   67. Jossi Verena                        1948 Reichenbach i. K.           4:38.18,4   1:16.32,3  (1522)  F55      3.      9,096
          1:49.14   79.¦ 1:05.02   72.¦ 1:44.01   69.¦
   68. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 4:38.23,9   1:16.37,8  (1581)  F20      39.     9,093
          1:45.53   57.¦ 1:06.28   94.¦ 1:46.02   84.¦
   69. Blaser Renate                       1968 Rosshäusern                 4:38.50,9   1:17.04,8  (3806)  F20      40.     9,079
          1:51.04  110.¦ 1:04.50   70.¦ 1:42.55   58.¦
   70. Kobler Vroni                        1962 Neuendorf                   4:38.51,9   1:17.05,8  (1683)  F40      17.     9,078
          1:44.00   49.¦ 1:06.25   92.¦ 1:48.26   94.¦
   71. Neuenschwander Isabelle             1974 Meiringen                   4:39.23,4   1:17.37,3  (2328)  F20      41.     9,061
          1:52.26  129.¦ 1:01.59   42.¦ 1:44.57   76.¦
   72. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch BL                    4:39.28,2   1:17.42,1  (1858)  F50      2.      9,058
          1:50.30  102.¦ 1:03.00   47.¦ 1:45.57   83.¦
   73. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                4:39.38,7   1:17.52,6  (4183)  F20      42.     9,053
          1:50.26  101.¦ 1:06.26   93.¦ 1:42.45   55.¦
   74. Fischer Sylvia                      1975 DE-Großweil                 4:40.07,6   1:18.21,5  (4244)  F20      43.     9,037
          1:52.16  125.¦ 1:05.20   75.¦ 1:42.30   54.¦
   75. Barth Sonia                         1953 Worb                        4:40.17,3   1:18.31,2  (1701)  F50      3.      9,032
          1:44.49   53.¦ 1:04.16   63.¦ 1:51.11  117.¦
   76. Lander Tracey, GB-BH106JH Bournemou 1965 Littledown Harriers         4:40.17,5   1:18.31,4  (4413)  F20      44.     9,032
          1:56.55  200.¦ 1:04.40   68.¦ 1:38.42   41.¦
   77. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:40.25,8   1:18.39,7   (569)  F20      45.     9,027
          1:51.01  109.¦ 1:05.31   77.¦ 1:43.53   68.¦
   78. Krebs Franziska                     1963 Frauenfeld                  4:40.35,3   1:18.49,2  (4259)  F40      18.     9,022
          1:53.01  137.¦ 1:04.11   62.¦ 1:43.22   63.¦
   79. Fimian Pia                          1964 Bettlach                    4:40.42,2   1:18.56,1  (1992)  F20      46.     9,019
          1:49.31   88.¦ 1:05.24   76.¦ 1:45.46   81.¦
   80. Wenger Esther                       1956 Lommiswil                   4:40.51,3   1:19.05,2  (1853)  F45      10.     9,014
          1:51.06  111.¦ 1:06.23   88.¦ 1:43.21   62.¦
   81. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 Frutigen                    4:40.54,2   1:19.08,1  (1785)  F20      47.     9,012
          1:41.18   42.¦ 1:04.24   64.¦ 1:55.11  153.¦
   82. Kropf Doris                         1970 Rabius                      4:41.22,0   1:19.35,9  (5098)  F20      48.     8,997
          1:51.10  114.¦ 1:06.43   96.¦ 1:43.27   65.¦
   83. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:41.55,2   1:20.09,1   (127)  F20      49.     8,980
          1:40.27   37.¦ 1:05.16   73.¦ 1:56.11  170.¦
   84. Schick Doryane                      1958 Travers                     4:41.56,9   1:20.10,8  (1545)  F45      11.     8,979
          1:49.10   78.¦ 1:07.53  123.¦ 1:44.52   75.¦
   85. Bösiger Ursula                      1960 Ittigen                     4:43.02,2   1:21.16,1  (4375)  F40      19.     8,944
          1:52.41  134.¦ 1:05.32   78.¦ 1:44.48   74.¦
   86. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:43.08,9   1:21.22,8  (1792)  F20      50.     8,941
          1:53.58  158.¦ 1:05.55   83.¦ 1:43.15   60.¦
   87. Lanz Salome                         1968 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:43.40,6   1:21.54,5  (3799)  F20      51.     8,924
          1:49.16   80.¦ 1:03.16   53.¦ 1:51.07  115.¦
   88. Mattmann Beatrice                   1966 Urswil                      4:44.13,3   1:22.27,2  (1816)  F20      52.     8,907
          1:46.58   65.¦ 1:05.40   79.¦ 1:51.34  122.¦
   89. Siegenthaler Sandra                 1983 Grenchen                    4:44.15,8   1:22.29,7  (4074)  F20      53.     8,906
          1:43.02   46.¦ 1:02.44   45.¦ 1:58.28  190.¦
   90. Jud Ursina                          1958 Wiesen GR                   4:44.22,9   1:22.36,8  (1564)  F45      12.     8,902
          1:53.17  140.¦ 1:07.27  114.¦ 1:43.38   67.¦
   91. Schürch Jrène                       ???? Rothenburg                  4:44.23,8   1:22.37,7  (4624)  F20      54.     8,902
          1:54.42  176.¦ 1:06.50   99.¦ 1:42.50   57.¦
   92. Hombergen Daisy                     1963 NL-Doorn 3941 TE            4:44.48,8   1:23.02,7  (4256)  F40      20.     8,888
          1:40.06   33.¦ 1:07.50  121.¦ 1:56.51  173.¦
   93. Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk                        4:44.54,0   1:23.07,9  (2472)  F20      55.     8,886
          1:49.38   92.¦ 1:06.43   97.¦ 1:48.31   95.¦
   94. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 Saint-Sulpice               4:45.50,0   1:24.03,9  (2372)  F40      21.     8,857
          1:52.29  130.¦ 1:07.36  116.¦ 1:45.43   80.¦
   95. Jautze Kathrin                      1968 DE-Halle                    4:45.52,9   1:24.06,8  (1997)  F20      56.     8,855
          1:49.29   87.¦ 1:07.26  112.¦ 1:48.57   99.¦
   96. Hess Renata                         1956 Unterkulm                   4:45.53,2   1:24.07,1  (1896)  F45      13.     8,855
          1:50.38  107.¦ 1:06.53  101.¦ 1:48.20   92.¦
   97. Meier Simone                        1965 Basel                       4:45.56,1   1:24.10,0  (3710)  F20      57.     8,854
          1:54.09  162.¦ 1:06.24   90.¦ 1:45.22   78.¦
   98. Gämperli Jeannine                   1964 Jona                        4:46.26,4   1:24.40,3  (2261)  F20      58.     8,838
          1:52.24  128.¦ 1:06.23   89.¦ 1:47.38   88.¦
   99. Stapleton  Margrit                  1963 Bern                        4:46.37,0   1:24.50,9  (1786)  F40      22.     8,833
          1:52.37  133.¦ 1:05.48   81.¦ 1:48.10   90.¦
  100. Schuler Ruth                        1965 Unterschächen               4:47.00,4   1:25.14,3  (2131)  F20      59.     8,821
          1:47.04   67.¦ 1:08.30  134.¦ 1:51.25  120.¦
  101. Haefeli Angela                      1951 Mümliswil                   4:47.03,9   1:25.17,8  (1939)  F50      4.      8,819
          1:50.34  106.¦ 1:07.02  102.¦ 1:49.26  102.¦
  102. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  4:47.15,5   1:25.29,4  (1824)  F40      23.     8,813
          1:49.37   91.¦ 1:07.22  111.¦ 1:50.15  110.¦
  103. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   4:47.36,9   1:25.50,8  (3390)  F40      24.     8,802
          1:51.08  112.¦ 1:07.02  103.¦ 1:49.26  101.¦
  104. Ducret Marie France                 1963 AT-Kirchdorf an der Krems   4:47.58,2   1:26.12,1  (3545)  F40      25.     8,791
          1:54.13  165.¦ 1:08.24  132.¦ 1:45.20   77.¦
  105. Schneider Esther                    1981 Eriswil                     4:48.17,2   1:26.31,1  (3945)  F20      60.     8,781
          1:53.11  138.¦ 1:06.22   87.¦ 1:48.43   97.¦
  106. Graf Ingrid                         1943 Biel/Bienne                 4:48.58,9   1:27.12,8  (1512)  F60      1.      8,760
          1:49.02   76.¦ 1:06.17   86.¦ 1:53.38  142.¦
  107. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiez                       4:49.29,7   1:27.43,6  (5192)  F20      61.     8,745
          1:54.12  163.¦ 1:07.03  104.¦ 1:48.14   91.¦
  108. Schöneberg Petra                    1965 DE-Altdorf                  4:49.44,4   1:27.58,3  (4272)  F20      62.     8,737
          1:48.56   75.¦ 1:08.40  138.¦ 1:52.07  128.¦
  109. Schiebel Brigitte                   1976 DE-Immenstadt               4:50.02,1   1:28.16,0  (4507)  F20      63.     8,728
          1:53.28  145.¦ 1:07.56  125.¦ 1:48.36   96.¦
  110. Schwarb Meryem                      1960 Baar                        4:50.43,0   1:28.56,9  (2469)  F40      26.     8,708
          1:53.55  155.¦ 1:07.12  107.¦ 1:49.35  103.¦
  111. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     4:50.43,9   1:28.57,8  (2170)  F40      27.     8,708
          1:52.20  127.¦ 1:08.41  139.¦ 1:49.42  104.¦
  112. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      4:51.01,0   1:29.14,9  (4105)  F40      28.     8,699
          1:51.53  121.¦ 1:06.47   98.¦ 1:52.20  130.¦
  113. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      4:51.06,8   1:29.20,7  (3708)  F20      64.     8,696
          1:53.48  152.¦ 1:08.54  142.¦ 1:48.23   93.¦
  114. Bucan Sonja                         1952 SI-Nova Gorica              4:51.11,1   1:29.25,0  (2138)  F50      5.      8,694
          1:53.27  143.¦ 1:08.49  141.¦ 1:48.53   98.¦
  115. Jähne Simone                        1967 DE-Immenstadt               4:51.12,6   1:29.26,5  (3622)  F20      65.     8,693
          1:49.07   77.¦ 1:06.31   95.¦ 1:55.33  159.¦
  116. Danao Cecil                         1959 Aarau                       4:51.19,0   1:29.32,9  (1463)  F40      29.     8,690
          1:45.46   56.¦ 1:07.07  105.¦ 1:58.25  189.¦
  117. Anhuiser Erica                      1963 Erlinsbach                  4:51.22,0   1:29.35,9  (1769)  F40      30.     8,689
          1:53.39  150.¦ 1:05.20   74.¦ 1:52.22  131.¦
  118. Novotna Eva                         1948 CZ-51  Letohrad             4:51.27,6   1:29.41,5  (4180)  F55      4.      8,686
          1:50.31  104.¦ 1:08.10  128.¦ 1:52.45  136.¦
  119. Grob Barbara                        1974 Basel                       4:51.36,6   1:29.50,5  (4411)  F20      66.     8,681
          1:54.33  175.¦ 1:07.15  109.¦ 1:49.47  107.¦
  120. Seidel Renate                       1963 DE-Eppstein                 4:51.53,4   1:30.07,3  (2364)  F40      31.     8,673
          1:54.08  161.¦ 1:07.39  117.¦ 1:50.05  109.¦
  121. Wyss Nicole                         1969 Waldegg-Beatenberg          4:51.54,0   1:30.07,9  (3554)  F20      67.     8,673
          1:53.31  147.¦ 1:08.25  133.¦ 1:49.56  108.¦
  122. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  4:52.50,2   1:31.04,1  (1982)  F45      14.     8,645
          1:49.40   93.¦ 1:07.22  110.¦ 1:55.47  164.¦
  123. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              4:52.52,7   1:31.06,6  (1802)  F45      15.     8,644
          1:50.33  105.¦ 1:10.45  174.¦ 1:51.33  121.¦
  124. Bethke Ricarda                      1963 Zuchwil                     4:53.04,7   1:31.18,6  (2052)  F40      32.     8,638
          1:53.39  151.¦ 1:07.46  119.¦ 1:51.38  123.¦
  125. Wolf Silvia                         1959 Münchenbuchsee              4:53.05,0   1:31.18,9  (4307)  F40      33.     8,638
          1:54.43  177.¦ 1:07.13  108.¦ 1:51.07  116.¦
  126. Flück Bernadette                    1960 Hubersdorf                  4:53.07,3   1:31.21,2  (1920)  F40      34.     8,637
          1:47.52   70.¦ 1:10.30  169.¦ 1:54.44  151.¦
  127. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:53.10,7   1:31.24,6  (2317)  F20      68.     8,635
          1:49.22   84.¦ 1:10.05  159.¦ 1:53.43  143.¦
  128. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 4:53.21,8   1:31.35,7  (1959)  F20      69.     8,629
          1:54.29  173.¦ 1:09.04  148.¦ 1:49.47  105.¦
  129. Etter Petra                         1978 Därligen                    4:53.24,0   1:31.37,9  (1711)  F20      70.     8,628
          1:47.29   69.¦ 1:04.42   69.¦ 2:01.11  226.¦
  130. Wymann Franziska                    1960 Oberwangen b. Bern          4:53.55,4   1:32.09,3  (2301)  F40      35.     8,613
          1:51.20  115.¦ 1:11.42  188.¦ 1:50.51  113.¦
  131. Schafroth Zenta                     1942 DE-Immenstadt               4:54.04,1   1:32.18,0  (2246)  F60      2.      8,609
          1:53.29  146.¦ 1:07.54  124.¦ 1:52.40  132.¦
  132. Schöke Dagmar                       1970 Bern                        4:54.16,3   1:32.30,2  (5495)  F20      71.     8,603
          1:45.40   54.¦ 1:08.10  127.¦ 2:00.26  214.¦
  133. Marchal  Marie-Anne                 1957 BE-Bruxelles                4:54.22,7   1:32.36,6  (4712)  F45      16.     8,600
          1:54.25  169.¦ 1:07.11  106.¦ 1:52.45  135.¦
  134. Brejcha Marlies                     1964 AT-Höfen                    4:54.29,3   1:32.43,2  (3533)  F20      72.     8,596
          1:52.50  136.¦ 1:08.31  135.¦ 1:53.06  137.¦
  135. Vuillaume Carole                    1977 Genève                      4:54.34,5   1:32.48,4  (3779)  F20      73.     8,594
          1:52.09  123.¦ 1:10.24  167.¦ 1:52.00  125.¦
  136. Kraus Birgit                        1965 DE-Stockstadt               4:54.42,3   1:32.56,2  (4082)  F20      74.     8,590
          1:49.23   85.¦ 1:12.37  203.¦ 1:52.41  133.¦
  137. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:55.30,3   1:33.44,2  (1583)  F20      75.     8,567
          1:51.30  118.¦ 1:08.11  129.¦ 1:55.47  165.¦
  138. Madueno Maria R.                    1956 MX-Tijuana, B.C. Mexico     4:55.42,1   1:33.56,0  (3740)  F45      17.     8,561
          1:46.39   63.¦ 1:09.03  146.¦ 1:59.58  209.¦
  139. von Felten Claudia                  1979 Meikirch                    4:56.11,8   1:34.25,7  (3358)  F20      76.     8,547
          1:52.47  135.¦ 1:07.44  118.¦ 1:55.40  161.¦
  140. Reyers Susanne                      1962 DE-München                  4:56.30,0   1:34.43,9  (3385)  F40      36.     8,538
          1:54.29  171.¦ 1:10.43  172.¦ 1:51.17  118.¦
  141. Pfandorfer Monika                   1963 DE-München                  4:56.30,5   1:34.44,4  (3720)  F40      37.     8,538
          1:54.29  171.¦ 1:10.43  173.¦ 1:51.17  119.¦
  142. Haslebacher Vreni                   1952 Oschwand                    4:56.42,4   1:34.56,3  (1975)  F50      6.      8,532
          1:49.50   94.¦ 1:07.36  115.¦ 1:59.16  198.¦
  143. Nüssli Susan                        1955 Fehraltorf                  4:56.52,2   1:35.06,1  (3424)  F45      18.     8,527
          1:59.20  228.¦ 1:06.51  100.¦ 1:50.40  111.¦
  144. Groos Cinta, NL-VP Amsterdam        1962 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:57.12,9   1:35.26,8  (4285)  F40      38.     8,518
          1:55.26  182.¦ 1:08.22  130.¦ 1:53.23  139.¦
  145. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten BE               4:57.13,1   1:35.27,0  (1787)  F45      19.     8,517
          1:49.18   82.¦ 1:08.58  144.¦ 1:58.55  195.¦
  146. Ströbel Marianne                    1964 Thörishaus                  4:57.20,7   1:35.34,6  (2214)  F20      77.     8,514
          1:58.32  219.¦ 1:07.57  126.¦ 1:50.50  112.¦
  147. Schorno Monika, Sarnen              1959 Chalet Oberland             4:57.24,2   1:35.38,1  (2375)  F40      39.     8,512
          1:55.47  188.¦ 1:09.22  151.¦ 1:52.13  129.¦
  148. Roelli Elsbeth                      1952 Cham                        4:57.37,2   1:35.51,1  (1823)  F50      7.      8,506
          1:52.18  126.¦ 1:10.37  171.¦ 1:54.40  149.¦
  149. Oswald Claudia                      1972 DE-Wilnsdorf                4:57.37,8   1:35.51,7  (4636)  F20      78.     8,506
          2:02.26  257.¦ 1:07.27  113.¦ 1:47.44   89.¦
  150. Zeugin Susanne                      1963 Samedan                     4:57.43,6   1:35.57,5  (2180)  F40      40.     8,503
          2:02.39  261.¦ 1:08.23  131.¦ 1:46.40   85.¦
  151. Nollet Pettie, NL-VR Landgraaf      1976 STB Landgraaf               4:58.08,4   1:36.22,3  (3822)  F20      79.     8,491
          1:51.29  117.¦ 1:08.38  136.¦ 1:57.59  183.¦
  152. Stevenson Wendy                     1978 Bern                        4:58.14,9   1:36.28,8  (3793)  F20      80.     8,488
          1:55.07  180.¦ 1:08.44  140.¦ 1:54.23  147.¦
  153. Schürch Franziska                   1972 Muhen                       4:58.22,0   1:36.35,9  (4658)  F20      81.     8,485
          1:46.18   60.¦ 1:09.25  152.¦ 2:02.37  245.¦
  154. Haldi Nicole                        1977 Wabern                      4:58.59,5   1:37.13,4  (3982)  F20      82.     8,467
          1:57.15  203.¦ 1:09.02  145.¦ 1:52.42  134.¦
  155. Escher Meret                        1974 Zürich                      4:59.01,0   1:37.14,9  (2439)  F20      83.     8,466
          1:53.33  149.¦ 1:10.08  162.¦ 1:55.19  154.¦
  156. Snijders Cathelijn                  1977 NL-Nijmegen                 4:59.37,4   1:37.51,3  (4631)  F20      84.     8,449
          1:53.52  153.¦ 1:10.05  160.¦ 1:55.39  160.¦
  157. Freeman Claire, GB-Hants            1965 Littledown Harriers         5:00.13,3   1:38.27,2  (2238)  F20      85.     8,432
          1:56.09  192.¦ 1:07.48  120.¦ 1:56.15  171.¦
  158. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        5:00.14,8   1:38.28,7  (2184)  F40      41.     8,432
          1:56.36  196.¦ 1:11.32  185.¦ 1:52.06  126.¦
  159. Marques Helena                      1966 DE-Wiesbaden                5:00.16,5   1:38.30,4  (1779)  F20      86.     8,431
          1:55.45  187.¦ 1:09.04  147.¦ 1:55.26  157.¦
  160. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 5:00.27,2   1:38.41,1  (2043)  F20      87.     8,426
          1:49.16   81.¦ 1:10.01  157.¦ 2:01.08  223.¦
  161. Fleiner Horat Andrea                1975 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:00.31,7   1:38.45,6  (3960)  F20      88.     8,424
          1:58.07  210.¦ 1:13.01  216.¦ 1:49.22  100.¦
  162. Macek Ute                           1961 DE-Pohlheim                 5:00.46,8   1:39.00,7  (2660)  F40      42.     8,417
          1:57.38  207.¦ 1:11.11  179.¦ 1:51.57  124.¦
  163. von Känel Beatrice                  1968 Ostermundigen               5:00.46,9   1:39.00,8  (2055)  F20      89.     8,417
          1:53.20  141.¦ 1:11.40  186.¦ 1:55.46  163.¦
  164. Klingler Monika                     1967 Windlach                    5:00.49,1   1:39.03,0  (1936)  F20      90.     8,416
          1:54.24  168.¦ 1:12.08  192.¦ 1:54.16  145.¦
  165. Wilkening Katja                     1967 DE-Kronberg im Taunus       5:01.14,0   1:39.27,9  (2116)  F20      91.     8,404
          1:58.54  223.¦ 1:09.12  149.¦ 1:53.07  138.¦
  166. Berkel Bea                          1964 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:02.13,4   1:40.27,3  (3248)  F20      92.     8,376
          1:50.58  108.¦ 1:12.05  191.¦ 1:59.10  197.¦
  167. Erb Doris                           1966 Zeiningen                   5:02.28,0   1:40.41,9  (4449)  F20      93.     8,370
          1:55.36  186.¦ 1:10.56  175.¦ 1:55.55  166.¦
  168. Nijssen Eve-Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5611pn         5:02.36,3   1:40.50,2  (2512)  F45      20.     8,366
          1:51.23  116.¦ 1:11.20  182.¦ 1:59.52  206.¦
  169. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:02.45,4   1:40.59,3  (1760)  F40      43.     8,362
          1:58.49  221.¦ 1:12.49  210.¦ 1:51.06  114.¦
  170. Hofmann Doris                       1966 Wikon                       5:03.21,4   1:41.35,3  (3707)  F20      94.     8,345
          1:57.35  206.¦ 1:09.44  154.¦ 1:56.01  168.¦
  171. Ghirlanda Franziska                 1975 Elgg                        5:03.48,7   1:42.02,6  (3690)  F20      95.     8,333
          2:02.50  266.¦ 1:11.10  178.¦ 1:49.47  106.¦
  172. Hofstetter Ursula                   1952 Bühler                      5:03.53,8   1:42.07,7  (2089)  F50      8.      8,330
          1:53.53  154.¦ 1:13.53  230.¦ 1:56.06  169.¦
  173. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             1961 DE-Endingen                 5:04.04,2   1:42.18,1  (2412)  F40      44.     8,326
          1:55.01  179.¦ 1:10.15  164.¦ 1:58.48  193.¦
  174. Haller Daniela                      1971 Schöftland                  5:04.06,2   1:42.20,1  (2020)  F20      96.     8,325
          1:53.58  157.¦ 1:14.41  244.¦ 1:55.26  156.¦
  175. Regez Sandra                        1972 Gümmenen                    5:04.29,9   1:42.43,8  (2618)  F20      97.     8,314
          1:55.35  185.¦ 1:09.14  150.¦ 1:59.39  201.¦
  176. Odermatt Beatrice                   1961 Eich                        5:04.41,5   1:42.55,4  (2097)  F40      45.     8,309
          1:39.50   32.¦ 1:07.52  122.¦ 2:16.58  433.¦
  177. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni                      5:04.43,9   1:42.57,8  (2662)  F20      98.     8,307
          1:54.32  174.¦ 1:14.30  242.¦ 1:55.41  162.¦
  178. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               5:04.52,8   1:43.06,7  (2532)  F20      99.     8,303
          1:53.55  156.¦ 1:11.06  177.¦ 1:59.50  205.¦
  179. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:05.13,3   1:43.27,2  (2211)  F40      46.     8,294
          1:56.34  194.¦ 1:12.42  206.¦ 1:55.56  167.¦
  180. Ammann Beatrice                     1962 Oberstammheim               5:05.20,7   1:43.34,6  (2289)  F40      47.     8,291
          1:57.49  208.¦ 1:12.34  202.¦ 1:54.56  152.¦
  181. Bärtsch Helen                       1964 Azmoos                      5:05.39,6   1:43.53,5  (2174)  F20      100.    8,282
          1:53.32  148.¦ 1:10.01  158.¦ 2:02.04  237.¦
  182. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       5:05.44,7   1:43.58,6  (1886)  F40      48.     8,280
          1:58.52  222.¦ 1:11.22  183.¦ 1:55.30  158.¦
  183. Streicher Elke                      1967 DE-Gerlingen                5:06.18,3   1:44.32,2  (2312)  F20      101.    8,265
          1:54.28  170.¦ 1:14.02  234.¦ 1:57.47  181.¦
  184. Muhl Brigitte                       1964 Büttenhardt                 5:06.39,7   1:44.53,6  (2569)  F20      102.    8,255
          1:53.27  142.¦ 1:11.42  187.¦ 2:01.30  230.¦
  185. Carlson Maria                       1964 SE-Täby                     5:06.47,9   1:45.01,8  (3145)  F20      103.    8,252
          1:56.54  199.¦ 1:10.06  161.¦ 1:59.46  203.¦
  186. Heller Margrit                      1958 Willisau                    5:06.51,2   1:45.05,1  (2609)  F45      21.     8,250
          1:57.21  205.¦ 1:11.19  181.¦ 1:58.09  186.¦
  187. Barbej Pierrette                    1957 Morlon                      5:06.56,7   1:45.10,6  (4705)  F45      22.     8,248
          2:02.49  265.¦ 1:10.23  166.¦ 1:53.44  144.¦
  188. Künzli Chantal                      1975 Dierikon                    5:07.07,2   1:45.21,1  (4106)  F20      104.    8,243
          2:01.17  240.¦ 1:12.18  196.¦ 1:53.31  141.¦
  189. Koenig Sabine                       1967 DE-Stuttgart                5:07.17,7   1:45.31,6  (3886)  F20      105.    8,238
          1:52.06  122.¦ 1:11.30  184.¦ 2:03.41  264.¦
  190. Scheurer Rita                       1963 Gwatt                       5:07.32,5   1:45.46,4  (2507)  F40      49.     8,232
          2:02.43  264.¦ 1:10.26  168.¦ 1:54.22  146.¦
  191. Strobl Berit                        1959 DE-Bad König                5:07.41,9   1:45.55,8  (2064)  F40      50.     8,227
          1:56.08  190.¦ 1:12.27  200.¦ 1:59.06  196.¦
  192. Staudenmann Trudi                   1940 Turgi                       5:07.48,4   1:46.02,3  (1697)  F60      3.      8,224
          2:01.04  238.¦ 1:09.44  155.¦ 1:56.59  175.¦
  193. Zürcher Ursula                      1954 Uster                       5:08.22,2   1:46.36,1  (2392)  F45      23.     8,209
          2:05.03  302.¦ 1:09.49  156.¦ 1:53.29  140.¦
  194. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          1975 Baar                        5:08.26,3   1:46.40,2  (2179)  F20      106.    8,208
          1:48.49   74.¦ 1:13.22  225.¦ 2:06.14  296.¦
  195. Tynkkynen Miriam, SF-Somero         1953 Finnland                    5:08.27,6   1:46.41,5  (4927)  F50      9.      8,207
          1:46.58   65.¦ 1:10.30  170.¦ 2:10.58  359.¦
  196. Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                      5:09.06,6   1:47.20,5  (2273)  F40      51.     8,190
          1:50.07   96.¦ 1:13.57  232.¦ 2:05.01  283.¦
  197. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   5:09.14,6   1:47.28,5  (2590)  F45      24.     8,186
          1:58.26  218.¦ 1:13.16  222.¦ 1:57.32  179.¦
  198. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     5:09.22,6   1:47.36,5  (2641)  F40      52.     8,183
          2:02.18  252.¦ 1:12.20  198.¦ 1:54.42  150.¦
  199. Herder Evelyn                       1956 DE-Berlin                   5:09.24,9   1:47.38,8  (2759)  F45      25.     8,182
          2:02.01  247.¦ 1:11.59  189.¦ 1:55.24  155.¦
  200. Roidl Gabriele                      1969 Oberentfelden               5:09.52,8   1:48.06,7  (2634)  F20      107.    8,169
          1:54.03  160.¦ 1:14.11  240.¦ 2:01.38  231.¦
  201. Schwartz Doris                      1953 DE-Rosbach                  5:10.03,1   1:48.17,0  (4425)  F50      10.     8,165
          1:57.13  202.¦ 1:10.09  163.¦ 2:02.39  246.¦
  202. Schärer Verena                      1955 Zumikon                     5:10.13,6   1:48.27,5  (2306)  F45      26.     8,160
          2:00.48  236.¦ 1:12.37  204.¦ 1:56.47  172.¦
  203. Hirtler Hannelore                   1954 DE-Endingen                 5:10.26,7   1:48.40,6  (2414)  F45      27.     8,155
          2:00.04  231.¦ 1:10.20  165.¦ 2:00.02  210.¦
  204. Brägger Spena Sonja                 1959 Spiez                       5:10.35,4   1:48.49,3  (3837)  F40      53.     8,151
          2:01.29  243.¦ 1:11.00  176.¦ 1:58.05  184.¦
  205. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Zuerich                     5:10.42,4   1:48.56,3  (4646)  F40      54.     8,148
          1:53.28  144.¦ 1:12.19  197.¦ 2:04.54  281.¦
  206. Hälg Daniela                        1962 Subingen                    5:11.01,6   1:49.15,5  (5500)  F40      55.     8,139
          1:58.09  213.¦ 1:08.39  137.¦ 2:04.12  271.¦
  207. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:11.54,1   1:50.08,0  (2320)  F40      56.     8,116
          1:54.19  166.¦ 1:12.39  205.¦ 2:04.54  282.¦
  208. Mitschke Alexandra                  1971 DE-Oberding                 5:12.03,6   1:50.17,5  (3624)  F20      108.    8,112
          1:58.08  211.¦ 1:12.57  214.¦ 2:00.58  220.¦
  209. Herger Dora                         1958 Luzern                      5:12.05,6   1:50.19,5  (2558)  F45      28.     8,111
          1:54.24  167.¦ 1:13.19  223.¦ 2:04.21  272.¦
  210. Rütsche Christine                   1957 Arosa                       5:12.07,3   1:50.21,2  (4233)  F45      29.     8,111
          2:02.51  267.¦ 1:12.10  194.¦ 1:57.05  176.¦
  211. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:12.14,7   1:50.28,6  (1874)  F40      57.     8,108
          1:51.09  113.¦ 1:15.26  262.¦ 2:05.38  291.¦
  212. Seiler Heidi                        1963 Lyss                        5:12.44,3   1:50.58,2  (2334)  F40      58.     8,095
          1:58.25  216.¦ 1:09.36  153.¦ 2:04.41  277.¦
  213. Fuchs Marianne                      1957 Gonten                      5:13.12,2   1:51.26,1  (2551)  F45      30.     8,083
          1:57.56  209.¦ 1:15.35  266.¦ 1:59.39  202.¦
  214. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        5:13.12,8   1:51.26,7  (2247)  F20      109.    8,082
          1:56.50  198.¦ 1:14.06  236.¦ 2:02.15  238.¦
  215. Kosse Ineke, NL-LP Amsterdam        1959 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:13.19,0   1:51.32,9  (4283)  F40      59.     8,080
          1:59.17  226.¦ 1:13.21  224.¦ 2:00.40  217.¦
  216. Buijvoets Elly                      1956 NL-Oldenzaal 7572 BB        5:13.24,9   1:51.38,8  (3847)  F45      31.     8,077
          1:56.42  197.¦ 1:14.06  235.¦ 2:02.36  243.¦
  217. Werz Renate                         1947 DE-Offenburg                5:13.25,0   1:51.38,9  (2986)  F55      5.      8,077
          1:56.35  195.¦ 1:12.11  195.¦ 2:04.37  275.¦
  218. Hausheer Cornelia                   1968 Lostorf                     5:13.43,9   1:51.57,8  (2027)  F20      110.    8,069
          1:58.26  217.¦ 1:14.08  238.¦ 2:01.09  224.¦
  219. Reggiori Anna                       1957 IT-Reno di Leggiuno         5:14.06,3   1:52.20,2  (2756)  F45      32.     8,060
          2:02.38  260.¦ 1:11.15  180.¦ 2:00.11  211.¦
  220. Sommer Brigitte                     1951 Münsingen                   5:14.29,3   1:52.43,2  (4352)  F50      11.     8,050
          1:58.14  214.¦ 1:15.14  256.¦ 2:01.00  221.¦
  221. Henz Silvia                         1967 Laufen                      5:14.45,9   1:52.59,8  (3470)  F20      111.    8,043
          2:03.38  279.¦ 1:13.44  228.¦ 1:57.23  178.¦
  222. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:14.58,0   1:53.11,9  (2163)  F55      6.      8,037
          1:55.14  181.¦ 1:16.44  283.¦ 2:02.58  253.¦
  223. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:15.12,2   1:53.26,1  (2711)  F20      112.    8,031
          2:02.19  253.¦ 1:15.06  251.¦ 1:57.46  180.¦
  224. Guderley Marion                     1956 DE-Goldbach                 5:15.32,2   1:53.46,1  (4206)  F45      33.     8,023
          2:03.28  277.¦ 1:13.57  233.¦ 1:58.05  185.¦
  225. Fesseler Gertrud                    1940 Neuhausen                   5:15.39,8   1:53.53,7   (152)  F60      4.      8,020
          1:59.19  227.¦ 1:12.43  207.¦ 2:03.36  261.¦
  226. Schwind Manuela                     1974 DE-Haibach                  5:15.49,5   1:54.03,4  (4020)  F20      113.    8,016
          1:53.14  139.¦ 1:15.28  264.¦ 2:07.06  307.¦
  227. Marti Mirjam                        1964 Grosswangen                 5:15.55,2   1:54.09,1  (3511)  F20      114.    8,013
          2:02.57  269.¦ 1:13.05  217.¦ 1:59.52  208.¦
  228. Affentranger Rita                   1964 Ufhusen                     5:15.55,3   1:54.09,2  (4616)  F20      115.    8,013
          2:02.57  270.¦ 1:13.05  219.¦ 1:59.52  207.¦
  229. Aeschbacher Brigitte                1957 Wattenwil                   5:16.15,6   1:54.29,5  (4363)  F45      34.     8,005
          1:58.08  212.¦ 1:12.52  211.¦ 2:05.15  287.¦
  230. Hardmeier Andrea                    1970 Bern                        5:16.16,4   1:54.30,3  (2581)  F20      116.    8,004
          2:10.25  388.¦ 1:13.44  229.¦ 1:52.07  127.¦
  231. Teeken Vicky, NL-VS Heerlen         1971 STB Landgraaf               5:16.18,0   1:54.31,9  (4331)  F20      117.    8,004
          2:00.38  234.¦ 1:13.05  221.¦ 2:02.33  242.¦
  232. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                       5:16.21,0   1:54.34,9  (4302)  F20      118.    8,002
          2:06.03  316.¦ 1:12.26  199.¦ 1:57.50  182.¦
  233. Hansmann Rebekka                    1964 Birmenstorf                 5:16.26,3   1:54.40,2  (2954)  F20      119.    8,000
          1:59.09  224.¦ 1:15.16  258.¦ 2:02.00  235.¦
  234. Hänzi Christine                     1969 Zimmerwald                  5:16.44,0   1:54.57,9  (4538)  F20      120.    7,993
          1:57.19  204.¦ 1:16.54  287.¦ 2:02.30  239.¦
  235. Balz Ruth                           1958 Burgdorf                    5:16.56,8   1:55.10,7  (2738)  F45      35.     7,987
          2:01.22  241.¦ 1:16.58  288.¦ 1:58.35  191.¦
  236. Supper Barbara                      1963 Oberägeri                   5:17.21,4   1:55.35,3  (2561)  F40      60.     7,977
          1:59.40  230.¦ 1:15.09  252.¦ 2:02.31  241.¦
  237. Tschopp Edith                       1947 Willisau                    5:17.24,4   1:55.38,3  (2457)  F55      7.      7,976
          1:59.30  229.¦ 1:16.42  282.¦ 2:01.11  225.¦
  238. Schnyder Mirjam                     1973 Stalden                     5:17.59,1   1:56.13,0  (1523)  F20      121.    7,961
          1:52.35  132.¦ 1:12.44  208.¦ 2:12.38  375.¦
  239. Gawlik Sigrid                       1964 DE-Müllheim                 5:17.59,8   1:56.13,7  (3811)  F20      122.    7,961
          2:07.56  340.¦ 1:12.48  209.¦ 1:57.14  177.¦
  240. Graf Anna-Katahrina                 1965 Meiringen                   5:18.18,2   1:56.32,1  (4490)  F20      123.    7,953
          1:56.27  193.¦ 1:13.53  231.¦ 2:07.56  317.¦
  241. Razzolini Ilaria, IT-Badia a Ripoli 1968 Gruppe Hofer                5:18.22,0   1:56.35,9  (5003)  F20      124.    7,952
          2:02.06  248.¦ 1:15.57  270.¦ 2:00.18  212.¦
  242. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:18.28,0   1:56.41,9  (2757)  F40      61.     7,949
          2:02.29  258.¦ 1:15.22  260.¦ 2:00.35  216.¦
  243. Bollinger Doris                     1967 Schleitheim                 5:18.59,8   1:57.13,7  (4395)  F20      125.    7,936
          2:00.20  232.¦ 1:16.46  285.¦ 2:01.52  233.¦
  244. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                     5:19.03,7   1:57.17,6  (4681)  F20      126.    7,934
          2:02.41  262.¦ 1:15.03  249.¦ 2:01.19  227.¦
  245. Mautes Claudia                      1964 DE-Saarbrücken              5:19.33,9   1:57.47,8  (4424)  F20      127.    7,922
          2:01.44  245.¦ 1:13.01  215.¦ 2:04.48  279.¦
  246. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:19.48,1   1:58.02,0  (4455)  F20      128.    7,916
          2:13.12  443.¦ 1:12.09  193.¦ 1:54.27  148.¦
  247. Rebstock Christa                    1943 DE-Altstädten               5:19.50,5   1:58.04,4   (591)  F60      5.      7,915
          2:04.31  288.¦ 1:18.25  309.¦ 1:56.54  174.¦
  248. Binz Ursula                         1953 Frutigen                    5:19.57,9   1:58.11,8  (2521)  F50      12.     7,912
          2:09.05  363.¦ 1:12.03  190.¦ 1:58.49  194.¦
  249. Ihle Sandra                         1971 Regensdorf                  5:20.05,3   1:58.19,2  (3738)  F20      129.    7,909
          2:05.08  304.¦ 1:13.28  226.¦ 2:01.28  229.¦
  250. Schmidt Helga                       1965 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:20.10,4   1:58.24,3  (3958)  F20      130.    7,907
          2:07.36  335.¦ 1:13.05  219.¦ 1:59.28  199.¦
  251. Fritzsch Katrin                     1969 DE-Niedernhausen            5:20.21,0   1:58.34,9  (5111)  F20      131.    7,902
          2:07.18  334.¦ 1:14.38  243.¦ 1:58.23  188.¦
  252. Vetter Michèle                      1950 AT-Wels                     5:20.23,6   1:58.37,5  (2057)  F50      13.     7,901
          1:55.26  183.¦ 1:17.59  302.¦ 2:06.57  304.¦
  253. Schmitz Ruth                        1956 Wabern                      5:20.29,0   1:58.42,9  (2611)  F45      36.     7,899
          2:00.52  237.¦ 1:16.35  281.¦ 2:03.01  256.¦
  254. Hakki Nia                           ???? Muri b. Bern                5:21.07,0   1:59.20,9  (4357)  F20      132.    7,884
          2:09.55  376.¦ 1:12.29  201.¦ 1:58.42  192.¦
  255. Marthaler Catherine                 1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:21.33,6   1:59.47,5  (2884)  F20      133.    7,873
          2:05.20  308.¦ 1:15.49  267.¦ 2:00.24  213.¦
  256. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   5:21.34,4   1:59.48,3  (2853)  F55      8.      7,872
          2:05.41  314.¦ 1:12.55  213.¦ 2:02.56  250.¦
  257. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      5:21.51,4   2:00.05,3  (4231)  F20      134.    7,865
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  258. Schneider Heidi, DE-Landau          1956 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.53,4   2:01.07,3  (3519)  F45      37.     7,840
          2:04.56  300.¦ 1:15.56  269.¦ 2:02.00  236.¦
  259. Kappel Bernadette                   1962 AT-Friesach, Kärnten        5:24.01,8   2:02.15,7  (4218)  F40      62.     7,813
          1:59.14  225.¦ 1:18.59  323.¦ 2:05.47  293.¦
  260. Rademakers Saskia, NL-EA Heerlen    1965 STB Landgraaf               5:24.14,3   2:02.28,2  (4337)  F20      135.    7,808
          2:01.42  244.¦ 1:18.55  321.¦ 2:03.36  261.¦
  261. Sütterlin Elvira                    1954 DE-Sulzburg                 5:24.42,3   2:02.56,2  (2921)  F45      38.     7,796
          2:07.37  336.¦ 1:13.05  217.¦ 2:03.59  267.¦
  262. Huber Verena                        1962 Lyss                        5:24.48,9   2:03.02,8  (4035)  F40      63.     7,794
          2:06.13  318.¦ 1:14.09  239.¦ 2:04.26  273.¦
  263. Habel Brigitte, DE-Ulm              1946 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:24.49,0   2:03.02,9  (3514)  F55      9.      7,794
          2:05.35  312.¦ 1:16.15  275.¦ 2:02.58  251.¦
  264. Bhend Eveline                       1981 Unterseen                   5:24.51,5   2:03.05,4  (3119)  F20      136.    7,793
          2:06.40  323.¦ 1:17.20  295.¦ 2:00.50  219.¦
  265. Handschin Claudia                   1974 Arosa                       5:24.52,8   2:03.06,7  (2745)  F20      137.    7,792
          2:04.40  294.¦ 1:19.08  324.¦ 2:01.04  222.¦
  266. Ferran Catherine                    1958 FR-Montpellier              5:24.56,2   2:03.10,1  (5028)  F45      39.     7,791
          2:05.26  310.¦ 1:16.30  280.¦ 2:02.59  254.¦
  267. Popovova Martina, CZ-Praha 4        1974 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:25.02,2   2:03.16,1  (2010)  F20      138.    7,788
          1:56.08  191.¦ 1:15.55  268.¦ 2:12.58  380.¦
  268. Klinga Pirjo, SF-Espoo              1968 Finnland                    5:25.03,3   2:03.17,2  (4922)  F20      139.    7,788
          2:08.24  352.¦ 1:14.57  247.¦ 2:01.41  232.¦
  269. Gillespie Caroline                  1969 GB-Suffolk IP28 6NY         5:25.13,4   2:03.27,3  (2279)  F20      140.    7,784
          2:02.21  254.¦ 1:15.09  253.¦ 2:07.42  310.¦
  270. Ulrich Ursula                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.27,4   2:03.41,3  (2416)  F20      141.    7,778
          1:56.00  189.¦ 1:15.24  261.¦ 2:14.02  394.¦
  271. Suri Margrit                        1956 Bubendorf                   5:25.47,8   2:04.01,7  (4367)  F45      40.     7,770
          2:07.14  331.¦ 1:14.55  246.¦ 2:03.38  263.¦
  272. Smith Alison                        1972 GB-London WC2N 6AH          5:26.05,3   2:04.19,2  (4427)  F20      142.    7,763
          2:00.46  235.¦ 1:16.14  274.¦ 2:09.05  332.¦
  273. Basler Bettina                      1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:26.14,9   2:04.28,8  (3458)  F20      143.    7,760
          2:07.00  327.¦ 1:16.29  279.¦ 2:02.45  248.¦
  274. Lippert Pierrette                   1955 LU-Nospelt                  5:26.31,9   2:04.45,8  (2504)  F45      41.     7,753
          2:03.07  272.¦ 1:19.52  340.¦ 2:03.32  260.¦
  274. Steiner Beatrice                    1944 Horriwil                    5:26.31,9   2:04.45,8  (1917)  F55      10.     7,753
          2:05.18  306.¦ 1:16.06  273.¦ 2:05.07  286.¦
  276. Greber Imelda                       1963 Bern                        5:26.39,2   2:04.53,1  (3010)  F40      64.     7,750
          1:58.21  215.¦ 1:14.08  237.¦ 2:14.09  396.¦
  277. Richter Verena, DE-Erfurt           1959 Gruppe Lehmann              5:26.46,2   2:05.00,1  (5011)  F40      65.     7,747
          2:02.55  268.¦ 1:16.45  284.¦ 2:07.05  306.¦
  278. Wilhelms Petra                      1965 DE-Babenhausen              5:27.00,8   2:05.14,7  (3576)  F20      144.    7,741
          2:11.30  413.¦ 1:15.04  250.¦ 2:00.26  215.¦
  279. Bachmann Kathrin                    1973 Meiringen                   5:27.06,8   2:05.20,7  (5049)  F20      145.    7,739
          2:02.30  259.¦ 1:13.36  227.¦ 2:10.59  360.¦
  280. Batt Ursula                         1951 Safnern                     5:27.31,7   2:05.45,6  (3689)  F50      14.     7,729
          2:08.16  349.¦ 1:15.14  255.¦ 2:04.00  268.¦
  281. Kertz Andrée                        1964 LU-Steinsel                 5:27.33,6   2:05.47,5  (2041)  F20      146.    7,728
          2:08.36  353.¦ 1:14.49  245.¦ 2:04.06  269.¦
  282. Bernasconi Ines                     1958 Riggisberg                  5:27.36,1   2:05.50,0  (3869)  F45      42.     7,727
          2:04.32  290.¦ 1:20.24  353.¦ 2:02.40  247.¦
  283. Keller Margrit                      1948 Urdorf                      5:28.08,6   2:06.22,5  (2705)  F55      11.     7,715
          1:55.31  184.¦ 1:14.12  241.¦ 2:18.24  458.¦
  284. Alvarez Rosina                      1955 Walenstadt                  5:28.19,9   2:06.33,8  (1922)  F45      43.     7,710
          2:04.13  285.¦ 1:18.49  317.¦ 2:05.17  288.¦
  285. Knotz Claudia                       1977 AT-Kufstein                 5:28.39,4   2:06.53,3  (2919)  F20      147.    7,703
          2:02.16  251.¦ 1:18.09  304.¦ 2:08.13  319.¦
  286. Schelling Edith                     1966 Dietikon                    5:28.42,0   2:06.55,9  (2696)  F20      148.    7,702
          2:04.48  297.¦ 1:15.12  254.¦ 2:08.41  329.¦
  287. Liebermann Brigitte                 1950 DE-Ihringen                 5:28.46,7   2:07.00,6  (3499)  F50      15.     7,700
          2:14.01  455.¦ 1:15.16  257.¦ 1:59.29  200.¦
  288. Morimoto Yukiko                     1968 DE-Berlin                   5:28.55,7   2:07.09,6  (3271)  F20      149.    7,696
          2:04.39  293.¦ 1:19.12  326.¦ 2:05.03  285.¦
  289. Henn Elisabeth+9586                 1957 DE-Ettlingen                5:29.07,2   2:07.21,1  (4590)  F45      44.     7,692
          1:53.59  159.¦ 1:18.40  314.¦ 2:16.27  430.¦
  290. Reichhart Inge                      1965 Zürich                      5:29.24,3   2:07.38,2  (4584)  F20      150.    7,685
          2:09.25  367.¦ 1:12.55  212.¦ 2:07.03  305.¦
  291. Wenger Edith                        1958 Matten                      5:29.31,9   2:07.45,8  (2607)  F45      45.     7,682
          2:08.07  345.¦ 1:18.13  306.¦ 2:03.11  258.¦
  292. Diegmann Lydia                      1967 AT-Söll                     5:29.32,1   2:07.46,0  (3124)  F20      151.    7,682
          2:08.10  347.¦ 1:16.19  276.¦ 2:05.03  284.¦
  293. Mauroux Marinette                   ???? Vuisterense-en Ogox         5:29.50,1   2:08.04,0  (4575)  F20      152.    7,675
          2:04.50  298.¦ 1:15.29  265.¦ 2:09.30  339.¦
  294. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:29.53,7   2:08.07,6  (2676)  F20      153.    7,674
          2:03.31  278.¦ 1:18.38  312.¦ 2:07.43  313.¦
  295. Laub Gisela                         1952 DE-Hechingen                5:30.08,4   2:08.22,3  (4531)  F50      16.     7,668
          2:03.45  281.¦ 1:17.57  301.¦ 2:08.25  323.¦
  296. Hahn Angela                         1960 DE-Frankfurt                5:30.10,1   2:08.24,0  (4067)  F40      66.     7,667
          2:11.55  424.¦ 1:17.25  296.¦ 2:00.49  218.¦
  297. Kämpf Eliane                        1949 Stein                       5:30.16,8   2:08.30,7  (2915)  F50      17.     7,665
          2:04.31  288.¦ 1:16.22  277.¦ 2:09.23  337.¦
  298. Weber Erika                         1956 DE-Ettlingen                5:30.20,5   2:08.34,4  (2826)  F45      46.     7,663
          2:03.51  283.¦ 1:17.55  300.¦ 2:08.34  324.¦
  299. Schwind Ulrike                      1953 DE-Haibach                  5:30.22,0   2:08.35,9  (4021)  F50      18.     7,663
          2:05.12  305.¦ 1:15.59  271.¦ 2:09.10  333.¦
  300. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 5:30.25,6   2:08.39,5  (2157)  F55      12.     7,661
          2:07.15  332.¦ 1:15.27  263.¦ 2:07.43  311.¦
  301. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Bofflens                    5:30.31,7   2:08.45,6  (3468)  F20      154.    7,659
          2:15.25  475.¦ 1:15.16  259.¦ 1:59.48  204.¦
  302. Engler Susanne                      1963 Celerina                    5:30.51,1   2:09.05,0  (2340)  F40      67.     7,652
          2:09.31  369.¦ 1:18.21  308.¦ 2:02.58  252.¦
  303. Marti Luzia                         1961 Willisau                    5:30.53,1   2:09.07,0  (4606)  F40      68.     7,651
          2:05.56  315.¦ 1:19.30  332.¦ 2:05.25  289.¦
  304. Baumann Martina                     ???? Schüpfen                    5:30.58,7   2:09.12,6  (5090)  F20      155.    7,649
          1:54.49  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  305. Küst Margarita                      1953 DE-Sinzheim                 5:31.07,2   2:09.21,1  (2821)  F50      19.     7,645
          2:14.42  463.¦ 1:18.06  303.¦ 1:58.18  187.¦
  306. Ligugnana Alessia                   1976 IT-Milano                   5:31.14,1   2:09.28,0  (3676)  F20      156.    7,643
          2:04.02  284.¦ 1:20.20  351.¦ 2:06.51  303.¦
  307. Grossenbach Angelika                1955 DE-Oberhof                  5:31.17,0   2:09.30,9  (3046)  F45      47.     7,642
          2:10.24  387.¦ 1:16.00  272.¦ 2:04.52  280.¦
  308. Baranowski Ines                     ???? DE-Fronhausen               5:31.37,5   2:09.51,4  (3652)  F20      157.    7,634
          2:13.38  449.¦ 1:15.00  248.¦ 2:02.59  254.¦
  309. Schulte Marion                      1953 DE-Rosbach                  5:31.54,0   2:10.07,9  (4366)  F50      20.     7,627
          2:06.50  324.¦ 1:19.29  331.¦ 2:05.34  290.¦
  310. Petersen Anette, Interlaken         1973 Chalet Oberland             5:31.56,5   2:10.10,4  (2365)  F20      158.    7,626
          2:03.46  282.¦ 1:18.48  316.¦ 2:09.22  336.¦
  311. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                      5:32.12,6   2:10.26,5  (3963)  F20      159.    7,620
          2:05.26  311.¦ 1:18.10  305.¦ 2:08.35  325.¦
  312. Gyger Ruth                          1969 Schönried                   5:32.20,0   2:10.33,9  (2950)  F20      160.    7,617
          1:54.13  164.¦ 1:20.14  347.¦ 2:17.52  446.¦
  313. Pennigstorff Winnie                 1943 DE-Göttingen                5:32.22,7   2:10.36,6  (2894)  F60      6.      7,616
          2:09.02  361.¦ 1:18.35  311.¦ 2:04.45  278.¦
  314. Cosack Annette                      1966 Unterseen                   5:32.37,5   2:10.51,4  (2979)  F20      161.    7,611
          2:03.40  280.¦ 1:19.38  335.¦ 2:09.18  335.¦
  315. Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                   5:32.53,1   2:11.07,0  (3596)  F40      69.     7,605
          2:05.38  313.¦ 1:21.27  368.¦ 2:05.46  292.¦
  316. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:32.57,7   2:11.11,6   (597)  F55      13.     7,603
          2:06.11  317.¦ 1:20.01  344.¦ 2:06.45  302.¦
  317. Küenzi-Stettler Käthi               1958 Elgg                        5:33.04,1   2:11.18,0  (2768)  F45      48.     7,601
          1:57.09  201.¦ 1:20.27  354.¦ 2:15.27  414.¦
  318. Männchen Elke                       1955 DE-Gründau                  5:33.26,6   2:11.40,5  (2669)  F45      49.     7,592
          2:04.25  286.¦ 1:18.57  322.¦ 2:10.04  350.¦
  319. Schmid Yvonne                       1960 Müllheim Dorf               5:33.39,1   2:11.53,0  (4040)  F40      70.     7,587
          2:07.12  330.¦ 1:23.17  387.¦ 2:03.09  257.¦
  320. Molz Gracia                         1958 DE-Titisee-Neustadt         5:33.41,6   2:11.55,5  (3453)  F45      50.     7,586
          2:12.26  432.¦ 1:17.16  293.¦ 2:03.59  266.¦
  321. Meisterhans Dora                    1947 Boudry                      5:34.02,1   2:12.16,0  (3070)  F55      14.     7,579
          2:09.03  362.¦ 1:18.52  319.¦ 2:06.06  295.¦
  322. Plathe Brigitta                     1957 DE-Horb                     5:34.10,6   2:12.24,5  (2740)  F45      51.     7,575
          2:10.41  394.¦ 1:20.36  355.¦ 2:02.52  249.¦
  323. Gabriel-Goossens Dorothee           1957 DE-Ober-Rosbach             5:34.16,3   2:12.30,2  (3863)  F45      52.     7,573
          2:10.48  399.¦ 1:16.50  286.¦ 2:06.37  301.¦
  324. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:34.16,8   2:12.30,7  (4121)  F20      162.    7,573
          2:02.08  249.¦ 1:19.56  342.¦ 2:12.11  371.¦
  325. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:34.30,2   2:12.44,1  (3566)  F20      163.    7,568
          2:06.21  319.¦ 1:17.17  294.¦ 2:10.50  358.¦
  326. Kuhn Regula                         1962 Meiringen                   5:34.54,8   2:13.08,7  (2857)  F40      71.     7,559
          2:09.27  368.¦ 1:17.09  290.¦ 2:08.18  321.¦
  327. Stevens Ruth                        1952 Ebikon                      5:35.15,1   2:13.29,0  (3590)  F50      21.     7,551
          2:05.06  303.¦ 1:18.50  318.¦ 2:11.18  364.¦
  328. Burgard Denise, DE-Hamm             1961 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:35.21,3   2:13.35,2  (3526)  F40      72.     7,549
          2:14.26  462.¦ 1:16.28  278.¦ 2:04.26  274.¦
  329. Krauss Marianne                     1954 DE-Gaggenau                 5:35.27,7   2:13.41,6  (2430)  F45      53.     7,546
          2:03.10  273.¦ 1:17.10  291.¦ 2:15.06  408.¦
  330. Hautmann Andrea                     1979 Uznach                      5:35.40,5   2:13.54,4  (2914)  F20      164.    7,542
          2:03.13  275.¦ 1:22.07  374.¦ 2:10.19  352.¦
  331. Jocham Ruth                         1956 DE-Ingolstadt               5:35.58,2   2:14.12,1  (2384)  F45      54.     7,535
          2:11.43  417.¦ 1:21.01  362.¦ 2:03.13  259.¦
  332. Denzler Marlies                     1951 Pontresina                  5:36.19,3   2:14.33,2  (5006)  F50      22.     7,527
          2:07.04  328.¦ 1:22.50  383.¦ 2:06.24  297.¦
  333. Senn Marianne                       1969 Stäfa                       5:36.21,9   2:14.35,8  (3171)  F20      165.    7,526
          2:03.00  271.¦ 1:27.32  452.¦ 2:05.48  294.¦
  334. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                   5:36.53,7   2:15.07,6  (2743)  F40      73.     7,514
          2:03.11  274.¦ 1:19.43  337.¦ 2:13.58  391.¦
  335. Schaub Ruth                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 5:37.17,6   2:15.31,5  (2812)  F20      166.    7,505
          2:02.24  256.¦ 1:24.10  401.¦ 2:10.43  356.¦
  335. Zimmermann Katharina                1962 Beatenberg                  5:37.17,6   2:15.31,5  (3050)  F40      74.     7,505
          2:08.24  351.¦ 1:20.12  346.¦ 2:08.40  327.¦
  337. Fussell Denise                      1957 Mürren                      5:37.26,2   2:15.40,1  (2989)  F45      55.     7,502
          2:02.42  263.¦ 1:25.58  429.¦ 2:08.45  330.¦
  338. Honzak Ingrid, US-Dayton, Ohio 4540 1948 Canada / USA                5:37.29,7   2:15.43,6  (3503)  F55      15.     7,501
          2:12.53  439.¦ 1:17.26  297.¦ 2:07.10  308.¦
  339. Gallop Sarah, GB-BH244DD  Ringwood  1973 Littledown Harriers         5:37.35,1   2:15.49,0  (4417)  F20      167.    7,499
          1:58.44  220.¦ 1:27.35  453.¦ 2:11.15  362.¦
  340. Schumacher Christiane               1960 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.54,7   2:16.08,6  (2774)  F40      75.     7,492
          2:14.59  468.¦ 1:20.18  349.¦ 2:02.37  244.¦
  341. Hintermeister Beatrice              1955 Unterseen                   5:38.15,4   2:16.29,3  (2885)  F45      56.     7,484
          2:08.07  346.¦ 1:20.04  345.¦ 2:10.03  349.¦
  342. von Kaenel Ursula                   1950 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:38.15,6   2:16.29,5  (2909)  F50      23.     7,484
          2:04.44  296.¦ 1:23.34  393.¦ 2:09.56  348.¦
  343. Galliker Buechler Helen             1960 Urswil                      5:38.23,1   2:16.37,0  (2855)  F40      76.     7,481
          2:07.59  342.¦ 1:23.47  396.¦ 2:06.35  300.¦
  344. Betzen Inge                         1962 DE-Hennef                   5:38.36,3   2:16.50,2  (5044)  F40      77.     7,476
          2:07.47  338.¦ 1:18.43  315.¦ 2:12.06  370.¦
  345. Brändle Marianne                    1951 Lyss                        5:38.39,5   2:16.53,4  (4047)  F50      24.     7,475
          2:06.25  320.¦ 1:19.09  325.¦ 2:13.04  383.¦
  346. Gasser Andrea                       1968 Ringgenberg                 5:38.44,6   2:16.58,5  (4089)  F20      168.    7,473
          2:10.05  380.¦ 1:20.55  360.¦ 2:07.43  312.¦
  347. Neiger Andrea                       1972 Meiringen                   5:38.52,8   2:17.06,7  (3715)  F20      169.    7,470
          2:09.19  366.¦ 1:25.26  420.¦ 2:04.06  269.¦
  348. Gassmann Brigitte                   1962 Wädenswil                   5:38.55,9   2:17.09,8  (3227)  F40      78.     7,469
          2:10.11  383.¦ 1:20.52  357.¦ 2:07.51  316.¦
  349. Falk Liliane                        1967 Grindelwald                 5:39.07,3   2:17.21,2  (3009)  F20      170.    7,465
          2:09.38  371.¦ 1:24.48  407.¦ 2:04.40  276.¦
  349. Renkel Simone                       1966 DE-Buseck                   5:39.07,3   2:17.21,2  (4249)  F20      170.    7,465
          2:10.45  398.¦ 1:20.16  348.¦ 2:08.05  318.¦
  351. Glas Andrea                         1961 DE-Ober-Rosbach             5:39.22,2   2:17.36,1  (3862)  F40      79.     7,459
          2:11.09  407.¦ 1:19.36  333.¦ 2:08.35  326.¦
  352. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    5:39.28,0   2:17.41,9  (3452)  F55      16.     7,457
          2:05.26  309.¦ 1:21.21  366.¦ 2:12.39  376.¦
  353. Wigert Doris                        1963 Schönengrund                5:39.42,8   2:17.56,7  (5129)  F40      80.     7,452
          2:08.05  343.¦ 1:17.33  299.¦ 2:14.04  395.¦
  354. Stamm Marlies                       1950 Zürich                      5:39.48,0   2:18.01,9  (3336)  F50      25.     7,450
          2:04.42  295.¦ 1:21.35  369.¦ 2:13.29  388.¦
  355. Kugel Erika                         1957 DE-Oberhaching              5:39.59,5   2:18.13,4  (4583)  F45      57.     7,446
          2:13.40  450.¦ 1:18.55  320.¦ 2:07.24  309.¦
  356. Ritter Cécile                       1940 Affoltern am Albis          5:40.00,6   2:18.14,5  (2579)  F60      7.      7,445
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:42.43  522.¦
  357. Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  5:40.09,7   2:18.23,6  (3326)  F20      172.    7,442
          2:04.59  301.¦ 1:24.39  404.¦ 2:10.30  353.¦
  358. Jucker Marianne                     1958 Schlieren                   5:40.14,0   2:18.27,9  (4353)  F45      58.     7,441
          2:12.06  429.¦ 1:18.34  310.¦ 2:09.33  343.¦
  359. Keller Erika                        1935 Birsfelden                  5:40.20,3   2:18.34,2   (154)  F65      1.      7,438
          2:11.29  411.¦ 1:19.38  334.¦ 2:09.12  334.¦
  360. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:40.31,2   2:18.45,1  (4029)  F20      173.    7,434
          2:13.11  442.¦ 1:18.38  313.¦ 2:08.41  328.¦
  361. Fuchs Claudia                       1980 Gonten                      5:40.54,2   2:19.08,1  (3517)  F20      174.    7,426
          2:04.37  292.¦ 1:22.04  373.¦ 2:14.12  397.¦
  362. Wullschleger Catherine              1956 Naters                      5:41.01,5   2:19.15,4  (2505)  F45      59.     7,423
          2:09.52  375.¦ 1:20.23  352.¦ 2:10.45  357.¦
  363. Pietsch Ulrike                      1973 DE-GinsheimGustavsburg      5:41.09,0   2:19.22,9  (4228)  F20      175.    7,421
          2:06.30  321.¦ 1:22.02  372.¦ 2:12.36  374.¦
  364. Flury Barbara                       1961 Heimberg                    5:41.25,3   2:19.39,2  (4492)  F40      81.     7,415
          2:08.48  355.¦ 1:21.01  361.¦ 2:11.35  366.¦
  365. Ynsen Marianne, NL-CN Amsterdam     1955 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:41.37,1   2:19.51,0  (4284)  F45      60.     7,410
          2:09.41  372.¦ 1:19.56  342.¦ 2:11.58  368.¦
  366. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      1959 Baar                        5:41.37,8   2:19.51,7  (2470)  F40      82.     7,410
          2:02.12  250.¦ 1:21.24  367.¦ 2:18.00  448.¦
  367. Veith Ute                           1961 DE-Stutensee                5:41.41,5   2:19.55,4  (2899)  F40      83.     7,409
          2:01.05  239.¦ 1:22.37  380.¦ 2:17.58  447.¦
  368. Herzog Hanni                        1956 Kriens                      5:41.48,8   2:20.02,7  (2537)  F45      61.     7,406
          2:04.27  287.¦ 1:24.57  411.¦ 2:12.23  373.¦
  369. Gray Debbie                         1978 GB-London SW19 6JH          5:41.54,6   2:20.08,5  (3899)  F20      176.    7,404
          2:04.50  298.¦ 1:24.59  412.¦ 2:12.04  369.¦
  370. Zimmerman Carmen                    1958 Wichtrach                   5:42.00,5   2:20.14,4  (2965)  F45      62.     7,402
          2:10.31  390.¦ 1:23.44  395.¦ 2:07.44  314.¦
  371. Rufener Daniela                     1975 Thun                        5:42.11,1   2:20.25,0  (4698)  F20      177.    7,398
          2:10.02  379.¦ 1:19.18  328.¦ 2:12.49  378.¦
  372. Imbach Susanne                      ???? Biberist                    5:42.13,8   2:20.27,7  (4207)  F20      178.    7,397
          2:11.09  407.¦ 1:19.19  330.¦ 2:11.44  367.¦
  373. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  5:42.24,7   2:20.38,6   (585)  F55      17.     7,393
          2:20.34  509.¦ 1:19.19  329.¦ 2:02.30  240.¦
  374. Frenzel Susanne                     1964 Stäfa                       5:42.31,8   2:20.45,7  (3947)  F20      179.    7,391
          2:11.55  425.¦ 1:22.14  375.¦ 2:08.21  322.¦
  375. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               5:42.37,4   2:20.51,3  (4238)  F40      84.     7,389
          2:13.02  441.¦ 1:19.54  341.¦ 2:09.41  345.¦
  376. Hamilton Reha                       1972 CA-Rossland B.C. V0G1Y0     5:42.48,8   2:21.02,7  (3780)  F20      180.    7,385
          2:08.05  344.¦ 1:21.39  370.¦ 2:13.03  382.¦
  377. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                     5:43.24,2   2:21.38,1  (2613)  F45      63.     7,372
          2:09.14  364.¦ 1:19.12  326.¦ 2:14.58  407.¦
  378. Prochaska Andrea                    1966 AT-Schwechat                5:44.09,6   2:22.23,5  (3604)  F20      181.    7,356
          2:08.57  357.¦ 1:25.18  417.¦ 2:09.53  347.¦
  379. Engler-Meister Wiltrud              1965 DE-Frankfurt                5:44.44,3   2:22.58,2  (3575)  F20      182.    7,343
          2:11.30  414.¦ 1:20.19  350.¦ 2:12.53  379.¦
  380. Bächler Annette                     1964 DE-Sulzburg                 5:44.46,5   2:23.00,4  (3069)  F20      183.    7,343
          2:10.34  391.¦ 1:23.40  394.¦ 2:10.30  354.¦
  381. Oester Katharina                    1957 Uetendorf                   5:44.57,5   2:23.11,4  (3084)  F45      64.     7,339
          2:16.59  487.¦ 1:19.40  336.¦ 2:08.17  320.¦
  382. Zähndler Valérie                    1975 DE-Berlin                   5:44.58,7   2:23.12,6  (3315)  F20      184.    7,338
          2:20.04  508.¦ 1:20.54  358.¦ 2:03.59  265.¦
  383. Hoefer Gesine                       1964 DE-Haschbach                5:45.15,0   2:23.28,9  (2742)  F20      185.    7,332
          2:00.26  233.¦ 1:19.46  338.¦ 2:25.02  500.¦
  384. Borchert Angelika                   1955 DE-Aldenhoven               5:45.39,3   2:23.53,2  (3085)  F45      65.     7,324
          2:11.35  415.¦ 1:23.21  392.¦ 2:10.41  355.¦
  385. Fischer-Vogelmann Andrea            1956 DE-Hofheim                  5:45.57,2   2:24.11,1  (2936)  F45      66.     7,318
          2:15.07  470.¦ 1:23.02  384.¦ 2:07.48  315.¦
  386. Rickli Karin                        1973 Gutenburg                   5:45.58,0   2:24.11,9  (4602)  F20      186.    7,317
          2:10.38  393.¦ 1:21.20  365.¦ 2:13.58  392.¦
  387. Schäfer Sabine                      1964 DE-Troisdorf                5:46.24,6   2:24.38,5  (2663)  F20      187.    7,308
          2:11.50  419.¦ 1:25.02  414.¦ 2:09.31  341.¦
  388. Schütz Elisabeth                    1936 Riedbach                    5:46.25,6   2:24.39,5  (2565)  F65      2.      7,308
          2:07.15  333.¦ 1:20.55  359.¦ 2:18.14  454.¦
  389. Lutz Claudia                        1956 Weggis                      5:46.25,8   2:24.39,7  (4007)  F45      67.     7,307
          2:09.35  370.¦ 1:23.11  386.¦ 2:13.39  389.¦
  390. Ziegler-Stähli Angela               1973 Horboden                    5:46.41,7   2:24.55,6  (2874)  F20      188.    7,302
          2:08.42  354.¦ 1:28.26  462.¦ 2:09.33  342.¦
  391. Dornquast Kim-Maike                 1973 DE-Köln                     5:46.43,5   2:24.57,4  (3239)  F20      189.    7,301
          2:09.00  359.¦ 1:21.02  363.¦ 2:16.40  431.¦
  392. Kolodiazny Lori, CA-Melbourne, Onta 1963 Canada / USA                5:46.46,2   2:25.00,1  (3540)  F40      85.     7,300
          2:27.35  542.¦ 1:17.11  292.¦ 2:01.59  234.¦
  393. Arnaldi Barbara                     1958 Goldswil                    5:47.06,7   2:25.20,6  (3090)  F45      68.     7,293
          2:07.59  341.¦ 1:21.16  364.¦ 2:17.51  444.¦
  394. Steinle Fink Felicitas              1946 Mülligen                    5:47.21,4   2:25.35,3  (3603)  F55      18.     7,288
          2:10.28  389.¦ 1:20.44  356.¦ 2:16.09  424.¦
  395. van Elven Dieny                     1962 Glis                        5:47.27,8   2:25.41,7  (4024)  F40      86.     7,286
          2:12.02  427.¦ 1:24.03  399.¦ 2:11.21  365.¦
  396. Donnet Liliane                      1963 Lausanne                    5:47.30,9   2:25.44,8  (2100)  F40      87.     7,285
          2:12.27  434.¦ 1:19.49  339.¦ 2:15.13  410.¦
  397. van der Merwe Amanda                1959 Männedorf                   5:47.35,8   2:25.49,7  (5142)  F40      88.     7,283
          2:07.52  339.¦ 1:26.18  434.¦ 2:13.25  387.¦
  398. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:47.58,4   2:26.12,3  (2917)  F45      69.     7,275
          2:14.03  456.¦ 1:27.27  451.¦ 2:06.27  298.¦
  399. Keller-Hess Regina                  1970 Lauperswil                  5:48.05,8   2:26.19,7  (4080)  F20      190.    7,272
          2:21.45  518.¦ 1:24.56  410.¦ 2:01.23  228.¦
  400. Schwab Monika                       1966 Buch                        5:48.34,1   2:26.48,0  (2947)  F20      191.    7,263
          2:10.43  395.¦ 1:23.09  385.¦ 2:14.41  403.¦
  401. Hess Susanne                        1951 Jona                        5:48.34,3   2:26.48,2  (3200)  F50      26.     7,263
          2:10.38  392.¦ 1:26.48  443.¦ 2:11.06  361.¦
  402. Schlatter Dolène                    1966 Otelfingen                  5:48.41,3   2:26.55,2  (5471)  F20      192.    7,260
          2:02.00  246.¦ 1:26.52  444.¦ 2:19.47  470.¦
  403. Eggimann Claudine                   1953 Kandersteg                  5:48.41,5   2:26.55,4  (2433)  F50      27.     7,260
          2:12.32  435.¦ 1:26.34  440.¦ 2:09.35  344.¦
  404. Vollbehr Hildegard                  1943 DE-Busdorf                  5:48.44,2   2:26.58,1  (4159)  F60      8.      7,259
          2:17.37  492.¦ 1:24.34  403.¦ 2:06.32  299.¦
  405. Pache Sandra                        1969 Lussy                       5:49.29,2   2:27.43,1  (3128)  F20      193.    7,244
          2:10.58  404.¦ 1:24.10  400.¦ 2:14.20  399.¦
  406. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:50.00,1   2:28.14,0  (5170)  F20      194.    7,233
          2:17.56  493.¦ 1:22.32  378.¦ 2:09.31  340.¦
  407. Paggiola Sprunger Giulia            1970 Bottighofen                 5:50.06,2   2:28.20,1  (4128)  F20      195.    7,231
          2:10.07  381.¦ 1:26.04  430.¦ 2:13.54  390.¦
  408. Fontana Catherine                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:50.29,9   2:28.43,8  (4232)  F20      196.    7,223
          2:08.50  356.¦ 1:24.17  402.¦ 2:17.21  439.¦
  409. Bakic Doris                         1955 DE-Bonn                     5:50.51,7   2:29.05,6  (3548)  F45      70.     7,215
          2:11.30  412.¦ 1:24.51  408.¦ 2:14.30  400.¦
  410. Schneider Monique                   1950 Schmitten FR                5:51.02,9   2:29.16,8  (2827)  F50      28.     7,211
          2:15.17  472.¦ 1:22.39  382.¦ 2:13.06  385.¦
  411. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen                      5:51.07,3   2:29.21,2  (3190)  F50      29.     7,210
          2:10.53  402.¦ 1:27.12  449.¦ 2:13.00  381.¦
  412. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:51.15,8   2:29.29,7  (3061)  F40      89.     7,207
          2:19.14  505.¦ 1:21.42  371.¦ 2:10.19  351.¦
  413. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 1956 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:52.27,0   2:30.40,9  (4571)  F45      71.     7,183
          2:11.52  422.¦ 1:24.48  406.¦ 2:15.46  419.¦
  414. Wenger Vera                         1962 Heimenschwand               5:52.40,5   2:30.54,4  (4179)  F40      90.     7,178
          2:13.25  446.¦ 1:29.27  471.¦ 2:09.47  346.¦
  415. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        5:52.41,3   2:30.55,2  (3107)  F50      30.     7,178
          2:06.30  322.¦ 1:28.07  457.¦ 2:18.03  450.¦
  416. Ley Gaby                            1957 LU-Bofferdange              5:53.53,0   2:32.06,9  (3817)  F45      72.     7,154
          2:12.04  428.¦ 1:23.19  388.¦ 2:18.29  459.¦
  417. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Lausanne                    5:54.03,5   2:32.17,4  (2942)  F45      73.     7,150
          2:10.22  386.¦ 1:23.21  390.¦ 2:20.19  473.¦
  418. Robert Marie-Claude                 1954 LE MONTsur Lausanne         5:54.03,7   2:32.17,6  (2943)  F45      74.     7,150
          2:10.22  385.¦ 1:23.21  391.¦ 2:20.19  472.¦
  419. Romani Morena                       1955 IT-Buguggiate               5:54.59,2   2:33.13,1  (3099)  F45      75.     7,131
          2:11.09  406.¦ 1:17.30  298.¦ 2:26.19  506.¦
  420. Abbringh Ellen                      1962 NL-Doorn 3941 EB            5:55.09,4   2:33.23,3  (2547)  F40      91.     7,128
          2:09.01  360.¦ 1:26.55  445.¦ 2:19.12  463.¦
  421. Freeman Pat                         ???? ZA-Kwa Zulu Natal, South    5:55.21,6   2:33.35,5  (3660)  F20      197.    7,124
          2:09.57  377.¦ 1:28.59  468.¦ 2:16.24  427.¦
  422. Remberger Jordan Sabine             1966 DE-Frankfurt                5:55.32,6   2:33.46,5  (4066)  F20      198.    7,120
          2:13.18  445.¦ 1:30.56  480.¦ 2:11.17  363.¦
  423. Lisibach Bernadette                 1974 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:55.38,0   2:33.51,9  (3112)  F20      199.    7,118
          2:10.53  401.¦ 1:26.11  432.¦ 2:18.33  460.¦
  424. Studerus Beatrice                   1963 Thun                        5:55.46,5   2:34.00,4  (2938)  F40      92.     7,116
          2:11.00  405.¦ 1:32.05  489.¦ 2:12.40  377.¦
  425. Fukuhara Tokiko                     1948 JP-Tokyo                    5:55.52,3   2:34.06,2  (3001)  F55      19.     7,114
          2:15.57  481.¦ 1:25.00  413.¦ 2:14.55  406.¦
  426. Hilber Maria                        1954 Wil SG                      5:56.07,3   2:34.21,2  (4253)  F45      76.     7,109
          2:18.13  496.¦ 1:22.20  377.¦ 2:15.34  417.¦
  427. Heinitz Gabriele                    1958 DE-Dresden                  5:56.07,5   2:34.21,4  (3464)  F45      77.     7,109
          2:18.24  500.¦ 1:28.40  463.¦ 2:09.02  331.¦
  428. Stiefel Marthy                      1947 Wil                         5:56.08,4   2:34.22,3  (2793)  F55      20.     7,108
          2:18.13  497.¦ 1:22.14  376.¦ 2:15.40  418.¦
  429. Frei Susanne                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               5:57.00,8   2:35.14,7  (3618)  F40      93.     7,091
          2:09.16  365.¦ 1:27.59  455.¦ 2:19.44  468.¦
  430. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil                   5:57.02,6   2:35.16,5  (3075)  F50      31.     7,090
          2:15.41  479.¦ 1:25.47  425.¦ 2:15.33  416.¦
  431. Siegenthaler Jacqueline             1957 Grenchen                    5:57.07,9   2:35.21,8  (4060)  F45      78.     7,088
          2:14.17  459.¦ 1:28.04  456.¦ 2:14.46  404.¦
  432. Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   5:57.12,3   2:35.26,2  (3166)  F20      200.    7,087
          2:12.43  437.¦ 1:24.42  405.¦ 2:19.46  469.¦
  433. Stief Rosemarie, DE-Suhl            1938 Gruppe Lehmann              5:57.47,0   2:36.00,9  (2761)  F65      3.      7,076
          2:14.49  465.¦ 1:27.00  447.¦ 2:15.56  421.¦
  434. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        5:57.59,0   2:36.12,9  (2997)  F55      21.     7,072
          2:14.21  460.¦ 1:23.57  398.¦ 2:19.40  467.¦
  435. Wyssen Katharina                    1956 Reichenbach i. K.           5:58.21,8   2:36.35,7  (3191)  F45      79.     7,064
          2:16.02  482.¦ 1:26.32  439.¦ 2:15.46  420.¦
  436. Wyss Carmen                         1983 Goldswil                    5:58.27,9   2:36.41,8  (3120)  F20      201.    7,062
          2:12.27  433.¦ 1:33.38  498.¦ 2:12.22  372.¦
  437. Forster Helen                       1941 Kloten                      5:58.32,1   2:36.46,0   (599)  F60      9.      7,061
          2:14.51  467.¦ 1:26.18  435.¦ 2:17.21  438.¦
  438. Gerritsen Bets                      1949 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede 396   5:58.35,6   2:36.49,5  (2948)  F50      32.     7,060
          2:09.49  374.¦ 1:32.20  493.¦ 2:16.25  428.¦
  439. Zürcher Ursula                      ???? Gwatt (Thun)                5:58.44,3   2:36.58,2  (4634)  F20      202.    7,057
          2:07.44  337.¦ 1:25.44  424.¦ 2:25.15  501.¦
  440. Schläpfer Vreni                     1955 Bönigen                     5:58.50,8   2:37.04,7  (3041)  F45      80.     7,055
          2:15.06  469.¦ 1:30.38  479.¦ 2:13.05  384.¦
  441. Wyss Barbara                        1956 Ringgenberg BE              5:58.51,8   2:37.05,7  (3002)  F45      81.     7,054
          2:16.26  485.¦ 1:26.19  436.¦ 2:16.05  423.¦
  442. Tuinzing-Dikkers Stella             1948 NL-Amsterdam 1077 bc        5:58.59,8   2:37.13,7  (3783)  F55      22.     7,052
          2:16.51  486.¦ 1:25.50  428.¦ 2:16.17  426.¦
  443. Grimm Sara                          1975 Biberist                    5:59.05,5   2:37.19,4  (4645)  F20      203.    7,050
          2:16.17  484.¦ 1:28.12  458.¦ 2:14.35  401.¦
  444. Burri Maria                         1963 FR-Monnetier-Mornex         5:59.18,0   2:37.31,9  (4005)  F40      94.     7,046
          2:08.21  350.¦ 1:35.26  510.¦ 2:15.30  415.¦
  445. Wisler Ursula                       1962 Willisau                    5:59.18,4   2:37.32,3  (4612)  F40      95.     7,046
          2:12.12  430.¦ 1:28.46  466.¦ 2:18.19  456.¦
  446. Ming Deti                           1956 Segl Maria                  5:59.23,8   2:37.37,7  (3087)  F45      82.     7,044
          2:19.00  503.¦ 1:23.57  397.¦ 2:16.26  429.¦
  447. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        5:59.56,6   2:38.10,5  (3035)  F55      23.     7,033
          2:14.50  466.¦ 1:31.58  488.¦ 2:13.07  386.¦
  448. Hochstrasser Gabriela               1957 Matran                      6:00.02,3   2:38.16,2  (4186)  F45      83.     7,031
          2:15.28  476.¦ 1:27.18  450.¦ 2:17.15  437.¦
  449. Hühnli Diana                        1962 Kehrsatz                    6:00.13,5   2:38.27,4  (4452)  F40      96.     7,028
          2:10.49  400.¦ 1:26.58  446.¦ 2:22.25  485.¦
  450. Niessen Renate                      1953 DE-Jülich                   6:00.38,7   2:38.52,6  (3580)  F50      33.     7,019
          2:11.50  420.¦ 1:26.31  438.¦ 2:22.16  483.¦
  451. Frei Kathrin                        1955 Spiez                       6:00.56,5   2:39.10,4  (2959)  F45      84.     7,014
          2:19.05  504.¦ 1:26.36  441.¦ 2:15.14  411.¦
  452. Mory  Geraldine                     1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           6:01.01,0   2:39.14,9  (4133)  F20      204.    7,012
          2:08.10  348.¦ 1:34.36  507.¦ 2:18.14  453.¦
  453. Ringgenberg Regula                  1964 Münchenbuchsee              6:01.02,1   2:39.16,0  (2684)  F20      205.    7,012
          2:28.14  543.¦ 1:23.20  389.¦ 2:09.27  338.¦
  454. Auer Marina                         1961 DE-Wetzlar                  6:01.14,2   2:39.28,1  (4250)  F40      97.     7,008
          2:11.46  418.¦ 1:22.38  381.¦ 2:26.48  508.¦
  455. Fücsek Monika                       1959 AT-Wien                     6:01.17,9   2:39.31,8  (4003)  F40      98.     7,007
          2:18.15  498.¦ 1:25.20  418.¦ 2:17.42  443.¦
  456. Kiener Simona                       1982 Gündlischwand               6:01.36,6   2:39.50,5  (3045)  F20      206.    7,001
          2:12.21  431.¦ 1:25.34  422.¦ 2:23.40  489.¦
  457. Fooks Kathy, GB-BH63BB Bournemouth  1959 Littledown Harriers         6:01.39,8   2:39.53,7  (4414)  F40      99.     7,000
          2:13.32  448.¦ 1:25.40  423.¦ 2:22.26  486.¦
  458. Bouman-Butter Yvonne                1967 NL-Egmond aan den Hoef 19   6:01.55,8   2:40.09,7  (3501)  F20      207.    6,994
          2:10.45  397.¦ 1:26.10  431.¦ 2:25.00  499.¦
  459. Baumberger Carmen                   1975 Zürich                      6:02.00,4   2:40.14,3  (3668)  F20      208.    6,993
          2:13.48  451.¦ 1:32.12  492.¦ 2:15.59  422.¦
  460. Herren Marianne                     1946 Frutigen                    6:02.01,4   2:40.15,3  (3047)  F55      24.     6,993
          2:14.16  458.¦ 1:30.12  475.¦ 2:17.32  442.¦
  461. Gianaroli Daniela                   1950 IT-Modena                   6:02.22,2   2:40.36,1  (2789)  F50      34.     6,986
          2:11.42  416.¦ 1:30.03  472.¦ 2:20.36  475.¦
  462. Liebhart Wilma                      1962 Affoltern am Albis          6:02.33,9   2:40.47,8  (3674)  F40      100.    6,982
          2:18.56  502.¦ 1:28.19  460.¦ 2:15.18  413.¦
  463. Mürner Nicole                       1979 Wengen                      6:02.43,2   2:40.57,1  (4394)  F20      209.    6,979
          2:11.17  410.¦ 1:31.15  483.¦ 2:20.09  471.¦
  464. Merazzi-Meier Sandra                1973 Zürich                      6:02.59,6   2:41.13,5  (3355)  F20      210.    6,974
          2:15.30  477.¦ 1:26.15  433.¦ 2:21.13  478.¦
  465. Aregger Beatrice                    1961 Willisau                    6:03.01,4   2:41.15,3  (3512)  F40      101.    6,973
          2:12.48  438.¦ 1:35.35  514.¦ 2:14.37  402.¦
  466. Gassner Kirsten                     1948 Thun                        6:03.03,1   2:41.17,0  (4058)  F55      25.     6,973
          2:11.51  421.¦ 1:37.10  518.¦ 2:14.00  393.¦
  467. De Ploeg Ineke, NL-GC Landgraaf     1954 STB Landgraaf               6:03.09,8   2:41.23,7  (4340)  F45      85.     6,971
          2:12.40  436.¦ 1:26.22  437.¦ 2:24.06  494.¦
  468. Tuerlings Petra                     1969 DE-Wiesbaden                6:03.41,7   2:41.55,6  (2380)  F20      211.    6,961
          2:21.14  512.¦ 1:25.11  415.¦ 2:17.15  436.¦
  469. Maurer Doris                        1969 Zürich                      6:03.58,4   2:42.12,3  (4457)  F20      212.    6,955
          2:11.13  409.¦ 1:32.10  491.¦ 2:20.34  474.¦
  470. Loffi Patricia                      1964 FR-Servoz                   6:04.37,7   2:42.51,6  (5154)  F20      213.    6,943
          2:13.31  447.¦ 1:25.25  419.¦ 2:25.40  503.¦
  471. Kenel Rita                          1953 Altdorf UR                  6:04.45,4   2:42.59,3  (3012)  F50      35.     6,940
          2:15.21  474.¦ 1:27.02  448.¦ 2:22.21  484.¦
  472. Karlen Jeannette                    1968 Münsingen                   6:05.01,6   2:43.15,5  (3186)  F20      214.    6,935
          2:15.21  473.¦ 1:31.31  485.¦ 2:18.08  451.¦
  473. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 6:05.12,4   2:43.26,3  (4347)  F45      86.     6,932
          2:15.54  480.¦ 1:31.07  481.¦ 2:18.10  452.¦
  474. Wanner Claudia                      1962 Laupen ZH                   6:05.13,1   2:43.27,0  (3669)  F40      102.    6,932
          2:17.32  491.¦ 1:25.47  426.¦ 2:21.52  482.¦
  475. Kinga Sebestyén                     1978 HU-Budapest                 6:05.20,9   2:43.34,8  (3493)  F20      215.    6,929
          2:10.07  382.¦ 1:37.45  520.¦ 2:17.27  441.¦
  476. Nahr Kriemhild                      1952 DE-Hochheim                 6:06.07,5   2:44.21,4  (4087)  F50      36.     6,914
          2:13.50  452.¦ 1:32.37  494.¦ 2:19.39  466.¦
  477. Jänicke Britta                      1951 DE-Halle                    6:06.07,6   2:44.21,5  (5180)  F50      37.     6,914
          2:13.51  453.¦ 1:32.37  495.¦ 2:19.38  465.¦
  478. Pocervina Liane                     1967 LU-Heisdorf                 6:06.33,2   2:44.47,1  (5084)  F20      216.    6,906
          2:13.16  444.¦ 1:28.19  461.¦ 2:24.56  498.¦
  479. Schmidli  Marie-Claire              1966 Petit-Lancy                 6:06.52,6   2:45.06,5  (3306)  F20      217.    6,900
          2:24.29  529.¦ 1:24.56  409.¦ 2:17.27  440.¦
  480. Dal Forno Natalina                  1951 IT-Reno di Leggiuno         6:06.57,1   2:45.11,0  (3211)  F50      38.     6,899
          2:15.35  478.¦ 1:33.05  497.¦ 2:18.16  455.¦
  481. Matthews Lori, CA-Ontario, Canada L 1963 Canada / USA                6:07.40,6   2:45.54,5  (3657)  F40      103.    6,885
          2:20.02  507.¦ 1:25.48  427.¦ 2:21.50  481.¦
  482. Beek van Coby                       1946 NL-Hoofddorp 2135BH         6:08.33,9   2:46.47,8  (3345)  F55      26.     6,869
          2:25.23  532.¦ 1:27.55  454.¦ 2:15.15  412.¦
  483. Razzolini Serena, IT-Castello Firen 1965 Gruppe Hofer                6:08.44,1   2:46.58,0  (5001)  F20      218.    6,865
          2:23.16  524.¦ 1:30.34  476.¦ 2:14.53  405.¦
  484. Meijer Martha                       1948 NL-Winschoten 9674 JV       6:09.05,4   2:47.19,3  (3813)  F55      27.     6,859
          2:13.59  454.¦ 1:29.22  470.¦ 2:25.43  505.¦
  485. Ludi Alice                          1934 Palézieux-Gare              6:09.09,0   2:47.22,9  (5069)  F65      4.      6,858
          2:18.04  495.¦ 1:28.13  459.¦ 2:22.51  488.¦
  486. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  6:09.40,8   2:47.54,7  (2694)  F20      219.    6,848
          2:05.19  307.¦ 1:22.34  379.¦ 2:41.46  521.¦
  487. Reinmann Susanne                    1970 Ortschwaben                 6:09.50,8   2:48.04,7  (4431)  F20      220.    6,845
          2:11.53  423.¦ 1:33.43  500.¦ 2:24.13  496.¦
  488. Nothard Rachel                      1961 GB-South Yorkshire S75 5H   6:10.46,8   2:49.00,7  (3882)  F40      104.    6,828
          2:17.31  490.¦ 1:31.44  486.¦ 2:21.30  480.¦
  489. Fasnacht Bea                        1958 Benken ZH                   6:12.04,6   2:50.18,5  (3212)  F45      87.     6,804
          2:29.08  546.¦ 1:28.42  464.¦ 2:14.14  398.¦
  490. Beck Sigrid                         1939 DE-Liederbach               6:12.16,1   2:50.30,0  (3151)  F60      10.     6,800
          2:25.55  534.¦ 1:29.07  469.¦ 2:17.12  435.¦
  491. Kameya Machiko                      1952 JP-Aichi                    6:12.28,8   2:50.42,7  (3132)  F50      39.     6,796
          2:03.13  276.¦ 1:32.05  490.¦ 2:37.09  517.¦
  492. Busi Elisabetta, IT-Contea          1973 Gruppe Hofer                6:12.30,5   2:50.44,4  (3803)  F20      221.    6,796
          2:23.15  522.¦ 1:30.35  478.¦ 2:18.39  461.¦
  493. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                6:13.10,7   2:51.24,6  (4043)  F50      40.     6,784
          2:19.18  506.¦ 1:35.29  511.¦ 2:18.22  457.¦
  494. Unger Schwiebacher Birgitt, DE-Asch 1961 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    6:13.11,4   2:51.25,3  (4165)  F40      105.    6,783
          2:14.49  464.¦ 1:31.29  484.¦ 2:26.52  509.¦
  495. Hofer-Tschui Anna                   1953 Solothurn                   6:13.29,7   2:51.43,6  (4016)  F50      41.     6,778
          2:21.37  517.¦ 1:33.51  502.¦ 2:18.00  448.¦
  496. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:14.46,3   2:53.00,2  (3158)  F40      106.    6,755
          2:18.20  499.¦ 1:39.40  529.¦ 2:16.45  432.¦
  497. Hofer Margrith, IT-Firenze          1947 Gruppe Hofer                6:15.11,3   2:53.25,2  (3106)  F55      28.     6,747
          2:23.16  523.¦ 1:30.34  477.¦ 2:21.20  479.¦
  498. Hungerbühler Maja                   1957 Häuslenen                   6:15.12,3   2:53.26,2  (4397)  F45      88.     6,747
          2:17.21  489.¦ 1:25.15  416.¦ 2:32.35  515.¦
  499. Marti Evelyn                        1971 Wolfhausen                  6:15.16,0   2:53.29,9  (3285)  F20      222.    6,746
          2:21.24  514.¦ 1:28.56  467.¦ 2:24.55  497.¦
  500. Groeneveld Merel                    1971 NL-ER Amsterdam             6:15.33,1   2:53.47,0  (4632)  F20      223.    6,741
          2:22.17  519.¦ 1:34.14  505.¦ 2:19.00  462.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.