Männer

11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Männer

Ränge: 2001-2500 (5:28.37,1)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
            Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Geering Gino                        1977 Wädenswil                   5:28.37,1   2:39.35,5  (3149)  M20      778.    7,704
          1:54.03 1510.¦ 1:18.50 2116.¦ 2:15.42 2237.¦
 2002. Den Hollander Eugene                1963 NL-Almere 1318 GX           5:28.37,2   2:39.35,6  (4143)  M40      442.    7,704
          2:03.09 2131.¦ 1:15.16 1862.¦ 2:10.11 1982.¦
 2003. Houwen Sietze                       1950 NL-GT Zuidbroek             5:28.47,5   2:39.45,9  (2059)  M50      227.    7,700
          2:13.59 2663.¦ 1:15.59 1924.¦ 1:58.48 1363.¦
 2004. van Nierop Philip                   1971 NL-CB Amsterdam             5:28.48,7   2:39.47,1  (5121)  M20      779.    7,699
          1:57.14 1714.¦ 1:13.46 1714.¦ 2:17.48 2323.¦
 2005. Bättig Gregor                       1965 Buochs                      5:28.48,8   2:39.47,2  (3988)  M20      780.    7,699
          2:07.26 2406.¦ 1:15.19 1864.¦ 2:06.02 1784.¦
 2006. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:28.50,0   2:39.48,4  (2679)  M50      228.    7,699
          2:05.41 2308.¦ 1:16.01 1925.¦ 2:07.07 1842.¦
 2007. Seiler Hansruedi                    1953 Ittigen                     5:28.51,3   2:39.49,7  (1646)  M50      229.    7,698
          1:52.20 1351.¦ 1:23.59 2408.¦ 2:12.31 2093.¦
 2008. Pitte Darcy                         1962 Villaraboud                 5:28.52,5   2:39.50,9  (2135)  M40      443.    7,698
          2:00.16 1941.¦ 1:18.46 2113.¦ 2:09.50 1967.¦
 2009. Lüscher Rolf                        1967 Riggisberg                  5:28.53,0   2:39.51,4  (3881)  M20      781.    7,697
          2:06.59 2377.¦ 1:15.16 1860.¦ 2:06.37 1817.¦
 2009. Stefani Oliver                      1970 DE-Stuttgart                5:28.53,0   2:39.51,4  (4405)  M20      781.    7,697
          2:09.48 2513.¦ 1:15.22 1869.¦ 2:03.41 1645.¦
 2011. Jaun Emil                           1959 Kollbrunn                   5:28.53,7   2:39.52,1  (2693)  M40      444.    7,697
          1:57.55 1762.¦ 1:18.21 2090.¦ 2:12.36 2096.¦
 2012. Marty Roland                        1974 Brunegg                     5:28.55,0   2:39.53,4  (2546)  M20      783.    7,697
          2:02.24 2075.¦ 1:15.25 1876.¦ 2:11.04 2026.¦
 2013. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:28.55,6   2:39.54,0  (1589)  M20      784.    7,696
          1:49.49 1138.¦ 1:24.01 2412.¦ 2:15.05 2201.¦
 2014. Amsler Marcel                       ???? Densbüren                   5:28.58,4   2:39.56,8  (2606)  M20      785.    7,695
          1:56.04 1656.¦ 1:13.50 1717.¦ 2:19.03 2377.¦
 2015. Weber Thomas                        1947 Zollikerberg                5:28.59,0   2:39.57,4  (1078)  M55      120.    7,695
          2:00.38 1966.¦ 1:21.38 2285.¦ 2:06.41 1822.¦
 2016. Koopman Willem                      1956 NL-Driel 6665CJ             5:29.03,9   2:40.02,3  (2852)  M45      373.    7,693
          2:03.33 2151.¦ 1:16.29 1971.¦ 2:09.00 1932.¦
 2017. Steiner Hans                        1947 Interlaken                  5:29.11,2   2:40.09,6  (2262)  M55      121.    7,690
          1:59.26 1891.¦ 1:16.34 1979.¦ 2:13.10 2125.¦
 2018. Tegler Diethelm                     1940 DE-Hilchenbach              5:29.12,4   2:40.10,8  (5149)  M60      49.     7,690
          1:49.38 1119.¦ 1:16.47 1991.¦ 2:22.46 2483.¦
 2019. Hess Peter                          1955 Jona                        5:29.16,2   2:40.14,6  (2967)  M45      374.    7,688
          2:04.45 2238.¦ 1:16.42 1983.¦ 2:07.47 1876.¦
 2020. Schwotzer Reiner                    1939 DE-Leipzig                  5:29.24,0   2:40.22,4  (2831)  M60      50.     7,685
          2:10.42 2557.¦ 1:13.24 1685.¦ 2:05.16 1747.¦
 2021. Schaltegger Daniel                  1964 Wetzikon ZH                 5:29.36,3   2:40.34,7  (4298)  M20      786.    7,681
          1:56.50 1699.¦ 1:19.15 2140.¦ 2:13.30 2138.¦
 2022. Paolini Roberto                     1966 IT-Viterbo                  5:29.37,4   2:40.35,8  (3111)  M20      787.    7,680
          2:00.53 1986.¦ 1:23.23 2374.¦ 2:05.20 1749.¦
 2023. Beutler Martin                      1963 Goldiwil (Thun)             5:29.40,3   2:40.38,7  (2486)  M40      445.    7,679
          2:01.39 2027.¦ 1:17.55 2068.¦ 2:10.05 1978.¦
 2024. Waritschlager Josef                 1957 DE-Kolbermoor               5:29.44,5   2:40.42,9  (4137)  M45      375.    7,677
          1:57.39 1743.¦ 1:14.31 1780.¦ 2:17.32 2312.¦
 2025. Baumgarten Karl-Wolfgang, DE-Weyhe  1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:29.45,3   2:40.43,7  (3522)  M50      230.    7,677
          2:04.32 2218.¦ 1:21.39 2286.¦ 2:03.33 1635.¦
 2026. Zobrist Michael                     1983 Matten                      5:29.46,5   2:40.44,9  (3131)  M20      788.    7,677
          1:55.56 1643.¦ 1:22.09 2318.¦ 2:11.40 2049.¦
 2027. Reeh Klaus                          1939 DE-München                  5:29.47,8   2:40.46,2  (1333)  M60      51.     7,676
          1:58.13 1797.¦ 1:18.24 2092.¦ 2:13.09 2124.¦
 2028. Hartleb Gunter                      1965 DE-Köln                     5:29.48,6   2:40.47,0  (3694)  M20      789.    7,676
          2:00.03 1931.¦ 1:16.07 1933.¦ 2:13.37 2145.¦
 2029. Mueller Rolf                        1950 DE-Bruchkoebel              5:29.50,2   2:40.48,6  (5189)  M50      231.    7,675
          1:58.52 1844.¦ 1:12.28 1605.¦ 2:18.29 2354.¦
 2030. Graf Jonas                          1965 Goldswil                    5:29.57,0   2:40.55,4  (2046)  M20      790.    7,672
          2:09.22 2494.¦ 1:17.48 2058.¦ 2:02.45 1593.¦
 2031. Kunz Klaus                          1948 Willisau                    5:29.58,4   2:40.56,8  (4614)  M55      122.    7,672
          2:02.40 2097.¦ 1:15.16 1858.¦ 2:12.02 2069.¦
 2032. Bast Tymen                          1971 NL-Amsterdam 1052LP         5:29.58,5   2:40.56,9  (5103)  M20      791.    7,672
          1:58.19 1806.¦ 1:17.28 2033.¦ 2:14.10 2169.¦
 2033. Richter Frank, DE-Erfurt            1958 Gruppe Lehmann              5:29.59,5   2:40.57,9  (5010)  M45      376.    7,672
          2:02.54 2117.¦ 1:16.45 1986.¦ 2:10.19 1990.¦
 2034. Blum Hugo                           1960 Luzern                      5:30.01,7   2:41.00,1  (4286)  M40      446.    7,671
          2:01.38 2025.¦ 1:17.42 2050.¦ 2:10.40 2008.¦
 2035. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:30.05,6   2:41.04,0  (2633)  M40      447.    7,669
          2:02.26 2080.¦ 1:15.39 1895.¦ 2:12.00 2066.¦
 2036. van Megen Stephan                   1966 NL-BT Rotterdam             5:30.12,1   2:41.10,5  (3074)  M20      792.    7,667
          1:57.38 1741.¦ 1:15.49 1908.¦ 2:16.44 2280.¦
 2037. Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                    5:30.14,2   2:41.12,6  (2536)  M20      793.    7,666
          1:55.08 1587.¦ 1:14.13 1754.¦ 2:20.52 2426.¦
 2038. Grossen Werner                      1933 Unterseen                   5:30.21,1   2:41.19,5   (596)  M65      18.     7,663
          2:02.53 2114.¦ 1:17.09 2015.¦ 2:10.17 1987.¦
 2039. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        5:30.21,6   2:41.20,0  (2815)  M20      794.    7,663
          2:01.15 2005.¦ 1:17.12 2021.¦ 2:11.54 2059.¦
 2040. Schenk Hans                         1959 Heimberg                    5:30.25,8   2:41.24,2  (2832)  M40      448.    7,661
          2:04.34 2220.¦ 1:17.41 2049.¦ 2:08.09 1894.¦
 2041. Christeler Toni                     1971 Lenk im Simmental           5:30.28,1   2:41.26,5  (3812)  M20      795.    7,660
          1:48.37 1027.¦ 1:29.28 2595.¦ 2:12.22 2081.¦
 2042. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Herbetswil                  5:30.30,9   2:41.29,3  (1365)  M40      449.    7,659
          1:42.41  670.¦ 1:17.18 2026.¦ 2:30.30 2661.¦
 2042. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten                  5:30.30,9   2:41.29,3  (2223)  M45      377.    7,659
          1:51.03 1262.¦ 1:20.55 2236.¦ 2:18.32 2355.¦
 2044. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                    5:30.31,1   2:41.29,5  (3063)  M20      796.    7,659
          1:54.20 1535.¦ 1:23.11 2364.¦ 2:12.59 2113.¦
 2045. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               5:30.31,9   2:41.30,3  (1250)  M20      797.    7,659
          2:00.23 1949.¦ 1:19.59 2179.¦ 2:10.09 1981.¦
 2046. Strauss Christoph                   1968 Grindelwald                 5:30.40,6   2:41.39,0  (2612)  M20      798.    7,656
          2:13.25 2650.¦ 1:13.26 1688.¦ 2:03.48 1653.¦
 2047. Jäger Otto                          1938 DE-Michelstadt              5:30.41,5   2:41.39,9  (2084)  M65      19.     7,655
          2:04.29 2215.¦ 1:18.34 2102.¦ 2:07.37 1865.¦
 2048. Halter Xavier                       1971 Weggis                      5:30.42,7   2:41.41,1  (3857)  M20      799.    7,655
          1:54.14 1529.¦ 1:20.36 2215.¦ 2:15.51 2244.¦
 2049. Heidrich  Volker                    1952 DE-Karben                   5:30.44,4   2:41.42,8  (4019)  M50      232.    7,654
          2:07.39 2415.¦ 1:15.08 1844.¦ 2:07.56 1884.¦
 2050. Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:30.47,8   2:41.46,2  (2727)  M20      800.    7,653
          2:07.41 2417.¦ 1:18.32 2101.¦ 2:04.33 1704.¦
 2051. Helfenstein Balz                    1954 Buttisholz                  5:30.48,1   2:41.46,5  (1871)  M45      378.    7,653
          1:55.56 1642.¦ 1:19.27 2152.¦ 2:15.24 2218.¦
 2052. Deimel Gottfried                    1950 DE-Wörth                    5:30.53,5   2:41.51,9  (4541)  M50      233.    7,651
          2:03.21 2143.¦ 1:16.50 1997.¦ 2:10.41 2010.¦
 2053. Leuenberger Urs                     1965 Unterlangenegg              5:30.53,7   2:41.52,1  (3129)  M20      801.    7,651
          2:11.48 2603.¦ 1:13.44 1711.¦ 2:05.21 1751.¦
 2054. Liechti Urs                         1962 Unterseen                   5:30.54,9   2:41.53,3  (2631)  M40      450.    7,650
          1:57.24 1731.¦ 1:21.29 2275.¦ 2:12.01 2068.¦
 2055. Henke Thomas                        1970 DE-Stuttgart                5:30.57,6   2:41.56,0  (5114)  M20      802.    7,649
          2:07.19 2394.¦ 1:14.49 1810.¦ 2:08.49 1924.¦
 2056. Fluri Josef                         1963 Matzendorf                  5:30.57,7   2:41.56,1  (1316)  M40      451.    7,649
          1:49.55 1148.¦ 1:23.05 2359.¦ 2:17.56 2331.¦
 2057. Wassmer Alfred                      1959 DE-Asslar Werdorf           5:30.58,3   2:41.56,7  (2809)  M40      452.    7,649
          2:05.54 2332.¦ 1:18.24 2093.¦ 2:06.38 1819.¦
 2058. Stadelmann Billy                    1959 Ringgenberg BE              5:31.08,4   2:42.06,8  (2856)  M40      453.    7,645
          2:02.26 2081.¦ 1:15.39 1896.¦ 2:13.02 2117.¦
 2059. Hostettler Walter                   1955 Davos Dorf                  5:31.15,4   2:42.13,8  (3014)  M45      379.    7,642
          2:02.54 2116.¦ 1:17.33 2042.¦ 2:10.47 2015.¦
 2060. Keijlewer Rob                       1946 NL-Amstelveen 1183 TM       5:31.18,6   2:42.17,0  (2747)  M55      123.    7,641
          2:06.15 2341.¦ 1:17.26 2031.¦ 2:07.37 1863.¦
 2061. Utiger Bernhard                     1969 Zumikon                     5:31.21,5   2:42.19,9  (2483)  M20      803.    7,640
          2:03.01 2122.¦ 1:21.27 2272.¦ 2:06.52 1830.¦
 2062. Thür Hubert                         1956 DE-Viernheim                5:31.22,8   2:42.21,2  (2093)  M45      380.    7,639
          1:49.02 1057.¦ 1:20.22 2200.¦ 2:21.57 2457.¦
 2063. Laube Roger                         1967 Regensdorf                  5:31.23,1   2:42.21,5  (2571)  M20      804.    7,639
          1:56.40 1688.¦ 1:19.08 2136.¦ 2:15.34 2228.¦
 2064. Maschke Walter, DE-Wachtberg Villip 1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:31.24,8   2:42.23,2  (2428)  M50      234.    7,639
          2:06.04 2335.¦ 1:17.07 2012.¦ 2:08.13 1897.¦
 2065. Jeanmonod David+N.A.T.A.S           1974 Bienne                      5:31.26,8   2:42.25,2  (2983)  M20      805.    7,638
          2:04.33 2219.¦ 1:13.26 1689.¦ 2:13.26 2133.¦
 2066. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz               1954 DE-Karben                   5:31.28,3   2:42.26,7  (4018)  M45      381.    7,637
          2:07.41 2416.¦ 1:15.09 1845.¦ 2:08.37 1918.¦
 2067. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   5:31.31,7   2:42.30,1  (4591)  M20      806.    7,636
          2:05.47 2320.¦ 1:15.31 1881.¦ 2:10.13 1983.¦
 2068. Sütterlin Paul                      1943 Basel                       5:31.32,3   2:42.30,7  (2883)  M60      52.     7,636
          2:04.48 2243.¦ 1:17.10 2018.¦ 2:09.33 1956.¦
 2069. Ness Alois                          1950 DE-Schwabmünchen            5:31.36,7   2:42.35,1  (4545)  M50      235.    7,634
          2:07.22 2401.¦ 1:16.10 1939.¦ 2:08.04 1891.¦
 2070. Obermaier Mathias                   1968 DE-St Leon-Rot              5:31.42,5   2:42.40,9  (1774)  M20      807.    7,632
          1:48.43 1032.¦ 1:18.57 2122.¦ 2:24.01 2526.¦
 2071. Weiss Daniel                        1973 DE-Seelze                   5:31.44,7   2:42.43,1  (3705)  M20      808.    7,631
          2:01.35 2022.¦ 1:16.41 1982.¦ 2:13.27 2135.¦
 2072. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:31.46,8   2:42.45,2  (2344)  M65      20.     7,630
          2:07.14 2387.¦ 1:18.55 2119.¦ 2:05.37 1765.¦
 2073. Oesterhelt Stefan                   1973 Zürich                      5:31.59,4   2:42.57,8  (5013)  M20      809.    7,625
          2:07.50 2430.¦ 1:14.19 1758.¦ 2:09.50 1968.¦
 2074. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:32.04,0   2:43.02,4  (2443)  M50      236.    7,624
          2:12.44 2634.¦ 1:17.04 2009.¦ 2:02.15 1566.¦
 2075. Schürch Stefan                      1965 Elsau                       5:32.06,4   2:43.04,8  (2877)  M20      810.    7,623
          2:01.00 1993.¦ 1:19.54 2174.¦ 2:11.10 2032.¦
 2076. Niedre Immo                         1961 DE-Augsburg                 5:32.07,6   2:43.06,0  (2583)  M40      454.    7,622
          1:58.33 1818.¦ 1:16.51 1999.¦ 2:16.42 2279.¦
 2077. Stalder Adrian                      1961 Ascona                      5:32.10,9   2:43.09,3  (1979)  M40      455.    7,621
          1:56.49 1696.¦ 1:12.42 1625.¦ 2:22.38 2480.¦
 2078. Isler Bruno                         1959 Urdorf                      5:32.12,4   2:43.10,8  (3763)  M40      456.    7,620
          2:05.26 2293.¦ 1:18.18 2085.¦ 2:08.27 1902.¦
 2079. Tyrenko Alexandre                   1940 RU-Moskau 117570            5:32.13,1   2:43.11,5  (5095)  M60      53.     7,620
          2:02.42 2100.¦ 1:16.28 1966.¦ 2:13.02 2118.¦
 2080. Debus Ulrich                        1939 DE-Nieder-Olm               5:32.15,1   2:43.13,5  (4441)  M60      54.     7,619
          2:13.34 2656.¦ 1:15.58 1923.¦ 2:02.41 1590.¦
 2081. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    5:32.15,9   2:43.14,3  (2977)  M20      811.    7,619
          1:59.54 1919.¦ 1:16.28 1969.¦ 2:15.52 2247.¦
 2082. Bühler Sigi                         1957 Birmensdorf ZH              5:32.25,1   2:43.23,5  (3759)  M45      382.    7,616
          2:04.30 2216.¦ 1:17.18 2025.¦ 2:10.36 2005.¦
 2083. Farrell John                        1954 DE-Frankfurt                5:32.27,0   2:43.25,4  (3146)  M45      383.    7,615
          2:03.42 2164.¦ 1:16.27 1965.¦ 2:12.17 2080.¦
 2084. Huber Urs                           1952 Zuchwil                     5:32.28,3   2:43.26,7   (579)  M50      237.    7,614
          2:07.17 2390.¦ 1:16.51 2000.¦ 2:08.19 1901.¦
 2085. von Daeniken Noel                   1971 GB-London W4 1PD            5:32.31,9   2:43.30,3  (2749)  M20      812.    7,613
          2:10.07 2530.¦ 1:17.26 2030.¦ 2:04.58 1727.¦
 2086. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Niederwichtrach             5:32.33,6   2:43.32,0  (3936)  M20      813.    7,612
          2:05.19 2282.¦ 1:18.00 2073.¦ 2:09.14 1942.¦
 2087. Scherer Manfred                     1968 DE-Bad Kreuznach            5:32.34,0   2:43.32,4   (588)  M20      814.    7,612
          1:53.47 1483.¦ 1:22.23 2326.¦ 2:16.22 2265.¦
 2088. Brose Matthias                      1954 DE-Riemerling               5:32.35,8   2:43.34,2  (1999)  M45      384.    7,611
          2:07.46 2423.¦ 1:18.38 2104.¦ 2:06.11 1794.¦
 2089. Boss Adrian                         1973 Zürich                      5:32.38,2   2:43.36,6  (4041)  M20      815.    7,611
          1:59.06 1861.¦ 1:18.00 2074.¦ 2:15.31 2227.¦
 2090. Lang Stefan                         1973 AT-Salzburg                 5:32.38,9   2:43.37,3  (3956)  M20      816.    7,610
          2:05.03 2256.¦ 1:18.43 2110.¦ 2:08.51 1925.¦
 2091. Grünitz Jürgen                      1969 DE-Düsseldorf               5:32.40,3   2:43.38,7  (2337)  M20      817.    7,610
          1:55.26 1609.¦ 1:18.28 2095.¦ 2:18.45 2366.¦
 2092. Seiler Christian                    1955 Flüeli-Ranft                5:32.42,3   2:43.40,7  (5108)  M45      385.    7,609
          2:04.40 2234.¦ 1:15.31 1882.¦ 2:12.29 2092.¦
 2093. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       5:32.43,0   2:43.41,4  (2846)  M40      457.    7,609
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:04.11 1679.¦
 2094. Wälti Beat                          1963 Winterthur                  5:32.47,8   2:43.46,2  (3413)  M40      458.    7,607
          2:07.04 2379.¦ 1:15.20 1865.¦ 2:10.23 1994.¦
 2095. Rex Oliver                          1960 DE-Gechingen                5:32.51,0   2:43.49,4  (4242)  M40      459.    7,606
          2:05.40 2307.¦ 1:17.37 2046.¦ 2:09.32 1955.¦
 2096. Häberli Roland                      1968 Urdorf                      5:32.54,4   2:43.52,8  (3273)  M20      818.    7,604
          2:05.11 2268.¦ 1:17.37 2045.¦ 2:10.05 1977.¦
 2097. Gourdon Patrice                     1957 Yvonand                     5:32.56,5   2:43.54,9  (5052)  M45      386.    7,604
          2:05.16 2275.¦ 1:16.47 1992.¦ 2:10.52 2017.¦
 2098. Krähenbühl  Daniel                  1960 Oekingen                    5:33.01,4   2:43.59,8  (5155)  M40      460.    7,602
          1:53.06 1410.¦ 1:16.46 1987.¦ 2:23.09 2496.¦
 2099. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                    5:33.06,2   2:44.04,6  (1747)  M40      461.    7,600
          2:00.31 1956.¦ 1:22.15 2321.¦ 2:10.19 1988.¦
 2100. Berger Karlheinz                    1953 DE-Knopp-Labach             5:33.06,8   2:44.05,2  (3685)  M50      238.    7,600
          2:02.50 2111.¦ 1:17.11 2019.¦ 2:13.04 2120.¦
 2101. Knauthe Hasso                       1967 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     5:33.09,6   2:44.08,0  (5020)  M20      819.    7,599
          2:07.47 2425.¦ 1:16.44 1984.¦ 2:08.37 1916.¦
 2102. Burri Edwin                         1957 Köniz                       5:33.16,5   2:44.14,9  (2951)  M45      387.    7,596
          2:04.54 2249.¦ 1:15.07 1841.¦ 2:13.14 2129.¦
 2103. Wentz Udo                           1953 DE-Krefeld                  5:33.16,6   2:44.15,0  (3645)  M50      239.    7,596
          2:04.39 2233.¦ 1:15.01 1829.¦ 2:13.35 2144.¦
 2104. Nuvak Jan                           1952 SI-Ljubljana                5:33.17,1   2:44.15,5  (2840)  M50      240.    7,596
          2:04.35 2225.¦ 1:16.09 1936.¦ 2:12.31 2094.¦
 2105. Schroeder Georges                   ???? LU-Luxemburg                5:33.21,6   2:44.20,0  (2758)  M20      820.    7,594
          2:03.58 2177.¦ 1:17.50 2061.¦ 2:11.32 2044.¦
 2106. Kunz Martin                         1944 Brittnau                    5:33.26,8   2:44.25,2  (2045)  M55      124.    7,592
          1:57.59 1773.¦ 1:25.10 2455.¦ 2:10.16 1985.¦
 2107. Ritschard Eduard                    1950 Subingen                    5:33.28,4   2:44.26,8  (2319)  M50      241.    7,591
          1:58.33 1817.¦ 1:19.59 2181.¦ 2:14.55 2196.¦
 2108. Engelen Joop                        1942 NL-Alkaar 1824 GS           5:33.29,1   2:44.27,5  (1907)  M60      55.     7,591
          1:54.58 1578.¦ 1:19.58 2178.¦ 2:18.32 2356.¦
 2109. Riedel Thomas                       1968 Visp                        5:33.29,5   2:44.27,9  (5055)  M20      821.    7,591
          1:49.45 1136.¦ 1:22.46 2346.¦ 2:20.57 2429.¦
 2110. Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                5:33.30,3   2:44.28,7  (3487)  M20      822.    7,591
          2:07.50 2431.¦ 1:18.00 2072.¦ 2:07.39 1868.¦
 2111. Stuetzer Tom                        1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:33.38,5   2:44.36,9  (4245)  M20      823.    7,588
          1:50.17 1185.¦ 1:21.36 2282.¦ 2:21.43 2449.¦
 2112. Fooks Russ, GB-BH63BB  Bournemouth  1961 Littledown Harriers         5:33.41,6   2:44.40,0  (4415)  M40      462.    7,586
          2:06.32 2361.¦ 1:19.01 2128.¦ 2:08.07 1892.¦
 2113. Steiner Markus                      1974 Interlaken                  5:33.42,4   2:44.40,8  (2922)  M20      824.    7,586
          1:52.27 1362.¦ 1:24.22 2426.¦ 2:16.52 2286.¦
 2114. Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    5:33.42,8   2:44.41,2  (2816)  M50      242.    7,586
          1:59.06 1860.¦ 1:20.50 2230.¦ 2:13.46 2153.¦
 2115. Schilter Patrick                    1970 Schwyz                      5:33.48,8   2:44.47,2  (2872)  M20      825.    7,584
          2:03.10 2133.¦ 1:23.25 2378.¦ 2:07.13 1849.¦
 2116. Kohler Manfred                      1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        5:33.51,4   2:44.49,8  (4075)  M60      56.     7,583
          2:05.16 2274.¦ 1:15.52 1914.¦ 2:12.42 2099.¦
 2117. Sterchi Daniel                      1965 Bönigen                     5:33.52,3   2:44.50,7  (3681)  M20      826.    7,582
          2:03.17 2138.¦ 1:20.38 2217.¦ 2:09.56 1970.¦
 2118. Kox Jupp                            1958 LU-Bereldange               5:33.53,0   2:44.51,4  (5184)  M45      388.    7,582
          1:57.58 1770.¦ 1:17.44 2054.¦ 2:18.09 2339.¦
 2119. Gafner Thomas                       1970 Matten b. Interlaken        5:33.55,4   2:44.53,8  (2562)  M20      827.    7,581
          1:49.40 1126.¦ 1:26.18 2493.¦ 2:17.56 2330.¦
 2120. Korczowski Marek                    1957 DE-Troisdorf                5:33.55,9   2:44.54,3  (2332)  M45      389.    7,581
          2:08.41 2469.¦ 1:24.44 2436.¦ 2:00.30 1462.¦
 2121. Williams Martin Garth               1947 GB-Conwy LL29 9RU           5:33.59,0   2:44.57,4  (3341)  M55      125.    7,580
          2:05.23 2290.¦ 1:21.15 2256.¦ 2:07.20 1854.¦
 2122. Fauguel Charles                     1944 Boudry                      5:33.59,7   2:44.58,1  (3071)  M55      126.    7,580
          2:09.01 2480.¦ 1:18.52 2117.¦ 2:06.06 1790.¦
 2123. Weyel Ralf                          1957 DE-Sinn                     5:34.02,4   2:45.00,8  (2706)  M45      390.    7,579
          2:00.48 1975.¦ 1:19.29 2154.¦ 2:13.43 2150.¦
 2124. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        5:34.04,7   2:45.03,1  (2327)  M55      127.    7,578
          2:00.32 1959.¦ 1:14.57 1823.¦ 2:18.34 2358.¦
 2125. Wahl Patrik                         1961 Préverenges                 5:34.07,7   2:45.06,1  (2717)  M40      463.    7,577
          1:59.02 1857.¦ 1:16.53 2002.¦ 2:18.11 2342.¦
 2126. Freitag Johannes                    1953 DE-Kiel                     5:34.18,5   2:45.16,9  (4221)  M50      243.    7,572
          1:48.44 1033.¦ 1:24.53 2443.¦ 2:20.41 2418.¦
 2127. Burri Josef                         1946 Langnau a.A.                5:34.24,5   2:45.22,9  (2904)  M55      128.    7,570
          2:05.19 2284.¦ 1:19.14 2139.¦ 2:09.50 1969.¦
 2128. Huser Josef                         1946 Dübendorf                   5:34.33,0   2:45.31,4  (1610)  M55      129.    7,567
          2:06.21 2347.¦ 1:21.48 2295.¦ 2:06.23 1807.¦
 2129. De Beer Zach                        1955 GB-Harrow 99999             5:34.43,2   2:45.41,6  (2889)  M45      391.    7,563
          2:01.39 2026.¦ 1:16.37 1980.¦ 2:16.26 2270.¦
 2130. Todt Daniel                         1973 Hettlingen                  5:34.48,2   2:45.46,6  (3673)  M20      828.    7,561
          2:07.26 2408.¦ 1:13.22 1677.¦ 2:13.58 2159.¦
 2131. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               5:34.59,9   2:45.58,3  (2597)  M20      829.    7,557
          2:08.48 2473.¦ 1:18.19 2088.¦ 2:07.52 1879.¦
 2132. Scheurich Gunter                    1964 DE-Bad Soden                5:35.00,4   2:45.58,8  (1891)  M20      830.    7,557
          1:58.54 1849.¦ 1:14.58 1824.¦ 2:21.07 2434.¦
 2133. Werren Adrian                       1973 Thun                        5:35.04,6   2:46.03,0  (3492)  M20      831.    7,555
          2:06.16 2344.¦ 1:10.30 1408.¦ 2:18.17 2346.¦
 2134. Zeller Markus                       1974 Bern                        5:35.04,8   2:46.03,2  (2529)  M20      832.    7,555
          2:03.37 2156.¦ 1:16.26 1963.¦ 2:15.01 2198.¦
 2135. Strack Rainer                       1951 DE-Sinzig                   5:35.08,0   2:46.06,4  (1639)  M50      244.    7,554
          1:56.19 1666.¦ 1:21.09 2251.¦ 2:17.38 2313.¦
 2136. Heinke Matthias                     1966 DE-München                  5:35.10,4   2:46.08,8  (4025)  M20      833.    7,553
          2:01.44 2031.¦ 1:19.16 2142.¦ 2:14.10 2168.¦
 2137. Burgard Volker, DE-Hamm             1962 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:35.22,0   2:46.20,4  (3525)  M40      464.    7,549
          2:14.26 2679.¦ 1:16.28 1967.¦ 2:04.27 1700.¦
 2138. Te Velthuis Gerben                  1971 NL-Heelsum 6866ND           5:35.25,9   2:46.24,3  (3654)  M20      834.    7,547
          2:12.18 2620.¦ 1:15.54 1917.¦ 2:07.13 1848.¦
 2139. Preisig Urs                         1954 Wetzikon                    5:35.26,4   2:46.24,8  (4530)  M45      392.    7,547
          2:00.57 1989.¦ 1:20.56 2237.¦ 2:13.32 2143.¦
 2140. Ter Kulve Peter                     1964 CN-PR China 200051          5:35.27,6   2:46.26,0  (4683)  M20      835.    7,546
          1:56.50 1701.¦ 1:23.09 2363.¦ 2:15.27 2220.¦
 2141. Kröner Richard                      1953 DE-Böklund                  5:35.29,1   2:46.27,5  (2784)  M50      245.    7,546
          2:16.24 2730.¦ 1:15.02 1832.¦ 2:04.02 1668.¦
 2142. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    5:35.38,7   2:46.37,1  (1892)  M60      57.     7,542
          1:58.15 1799.¦ 1:15.29 1880.¦ 2:21.54 2452.¦
 2143. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 5:35.41,3   2:46.39,7  (3717)  M55      130.    7,541
          2:15.53 2715.¦ 1:16.06 1932.¦ 2:03.41 1643.¦
 2144. Brux Stefan                         1964 Raron                       5:35.47,5   2:46.45,9  (4525)  M20      836.    7,539
          2:01.57 2044.¦ 1:15.25 1877.¦ 2:18.24 2350.¦
 2145. Schön Karsten                       1970 DE-Hanau                    5:35.50,5   2:46.48,9  (2776)  M20      837.    7,538
          2:01.32 2019.¦ 1:22.04 2311.¦ 2:12.14 2077.¦
 2146. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     5:35.51,6   2:46.50,0  (1882)  M55      131.    7,537
          2:03.47 2168.¦ 1:22.03 2310.¦ 2:10.00 1972.¦
 2147. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  5:35.55,8   2:46.54,2   (548)  M60      58.     7,536
          2:01.12 2002.¦ 1:19.44 2167.¦ 2:14.59 2197.¦
 2148. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:36.03,7   2:47.02,1  (3890)  M20      838.    7,533
          2:02.01 2051.¦ 1:20.11 2188.¦ 2:13.51 2155.¦
 2149. Kraft Michael                       1971 DE-Frankfurt                5:36.05,4   2:47.03,8  (5017)  M20      839.    7,532
          2:04.24 2207.¦ 1:12.48 1633.¦ 2:18.51 2369.¦
 2150. Reitzel Gunther                     1963 DE-Trebur                   5:36.11,6   2:47.10,0  (4398)  M40      465.    7,530
          1:53.01 1405.¦ 1:14.50 1814.¦ 2:28.19 2636.¦
 2151. Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  5:36.18,4   2:47.16,8   (560)  M50      246.    7,527
          2:06.47 2374.¦ 1:21.54 2305.¦ 2:07.36 1860.¦
 2152. Olsen Björn                         1974 Bern                        5:36.18,6   2:47.17,0  (3876)  M20      840.    7,527
          2:08.00 2444.¦ 1:21.16 2258.¦ 2:07.00 1835.¦
 2153. Morier Bernard                      1939 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:36.24,8   2:47.23,2  (2123)  M60      59.     7,525
          2:07.06 2380.¦ 1:23.22 2373.¦ 2:05.56 1780.¦
 2154. Steffens Holger                     1959 DE-Burscheid                5:36.31,8   2:47.30,2  (4536)  M40      466.    7,522
          2:10.41 2555.¦ 1:15.08 1842.¦ 2:10.41 2011.¦
 2155. Sutemall Christopher                1964 Unterseen                   5:36.38,3   2:47.36,7  (4653)  M20      841.    7,520
          2:04.39 2232.¦ 1:16.17 1947.¦ 2:15.41 2234.¦
 2156. Ferrazzi Alessandro                 1940 IT-Costamasnaga (LC)        5:36.44,1   2:47.42,5  (2276)  M60      60.     7,518
          2:09.09 2485.¦ 1:16.25 1961.¦ 2:11.10 2031.¦
 2157. Reith Helmut                        1950 DE-Frankfurt                5:36.49,8   2:47.48,2  (4065)  M50      247.    7,516
          2:11.32 2593.¦ 1:17.48 2057.¦ 2:07.28 1858.¦
 2158. Schoen René                         1965 NL-TR  ASSENDELFT           5:36.52,2   2:47.50,6  (4314)  M20      842.    7,515
          2:07.14 2387.¦ 1:17.50 2060.¦ 2:11.47 2053.¦
 2159. Waller Erwin                        1960 Schindellegi                5:36.52,9   2:47.51,3  (2848)  M40      467.    7,515
          1:59.59 1927.¦ 1:18.37 2103.¦ 2:18.15 2344.¦
 2160. Kriebel Jörg                        1938 Zollikerberg                5:36.57,6   2:47.56,0  (3418)  M65      21.     7,513
          2:07.57 2439.¦ 1:20.49 2228.¦ 2:08.10 1896.¦
 2161. Fischer Jörg                        1949 Schaffhausen                5:37.01,5   2:47.59,9  (4211)  M50      248.    7,511
          2:05.17 2278.¦ 1:18.13 2083.¦ 2:13.30 2137.¦
 2162. von Dach Beat                       1963 Bützberg                    5:37.02,5   2:48.00,9  (2409)  M40      468.    7,511
          2:12.30 2627.¦ 1:18.12 2081.¦ 2:06.19 1803.¦
 2163. Tschabold Werner                    1949 Heimberg                    5:37.02,6   2:48.01,0  (3105)  M50      249.    7,511
          2:00.12 1937.¦ 1:19.52 2171.¦ 2:16.57 2287.¦
 2164. Stettler Kurt                       1972 Zweilütschinen              5:37.09,4   2:48.07,8  (5109)  M20      843.    7,508
          1:59.59 1926.¦ 1:21.47 2292.¦ 2:15.22 2215.¦
 2165. Menti Samuel                        1973 Pontresina                  5:37.10,6   2:48.09,0  (5036)  M20      844.    7,508
          2:11.50 2605.¦ 1:16.46 1988.¦ 2:08.33 1911.¦
 2166. Sidler Philipp                      1969 Uster                       5:37.10,9   2:48.09,3  (3841)  M20      845.    7,508
          2:11.51 2606.¦ 1:16.46 1988.¦ 2:08.33 1912.¦
 2167. Biedermann Peter                    1961 Burgdorf                    5:37.12,0   2:48.10,4  (1561)  M40      469.    7,508
          1:49.09 1072.¦ 1:19.03 2135.¦ 2:28.58 2644.¦
 2168. Reesaar Vello                       1941 EE-Tallinn                  5:37.15,9   2:48.14,3  (3619)  M60      61.     7,506
          1:52.26 1360.¦ 1:22.43 2343.¦ 2:22.05 2465.¦
 2169. Siedat Horst                        1951 DE-Karlsruhe                5:37.18,8   2:48.17,2  (2503)  M50      250.    7,505
          2:10.48 2559.¦ 1:18.45 2112.¦ 2:07.44 1873.¦
 2170. Stähli Werner                       1948 Aarau                       5:37.29,4   2:48.27,8   (577)  M55      132.    7,501
          2:04.12 2191.¦ 1:20.49 2229.¦ 2:12.26 2089.¦
 2171. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 DE-Wuppertal                5:37.36,5   2:48.34,9  (2715)  M60      62.     7,498
          2:04.03 2185.¦ 1:18.38 2105.¦ 2:14.54 2195.¦
 2172. Ulrich Hans-Jakob                   1954 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:37.36,6   2:48.35,0  (1751)  M45      393.    7,498
          2:02.25 2079.¦ 1:19.16 2143.¦ 2:15.55 2250.¦
 2173. Schmeil Rainer                      1978 DE-Seefeld                  5:37.36,8   2:48.35,2  (2418)  M20      846.    7,498
          2:00.38 1966.¦ 1:23.44 2397.¦ 2:13.13 2128.¦
 2174. Engelhardt Alain                    1976 LU-Luxemburg                5:37.39,0   2:48.37,4  (3122)  M20      847.    7,498
          2:09.46 2512.¦ 1:15.03 1833.¦ 2:12.49 2105.¦
 2175. Ott Claudio                         1968 Rothenburg                  5:37.40,7   2:48.39,1  (3950)  M20      848.    7,497
          2:03.27 2150.¦ 1:22.37 2333.¦ 2:11.35 2048.¦
 2176. Hogg Bruce, CA-Ontario, Canada L4C  1950 Canada / USA                5:37.43,2   2:48.41,6  (3658)  M50      251.    7,496
          2:10.58 2562.¦ 1:16.16 1946.¦ 2:10.27 1997.¦
 2177. Göhre Jan                           1970 DE-Ibbenbüren               5:37.48,9   2:48.47,3  (4073)  M20      849.    7,494
          2:17.56 2763.¦ 1:19.39 2163.¦ 2:00.13 1441.¦
 2178. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.50,1   2:48.48,5  (2492)  M55      133.    7,493
          2:11.12 2572.¦ 1:22.25 2328.¦ 2:04.12 1680.¦
 2179. Zahnd Daniel                        1970 Bönigen                     5:37.51,0   2:48.49,4  (3193)  M20      850.    7,493
          2:08.23 2461.¦ 1:25.11 2456.¦ 2:04.16 1690.¦
 2180. Waldispühl Josef                    1946 Bazenheid                   5:37.55,8   2:48.54,2  (1731)  M55      134.    7,491
          2:09.41 2508.¦ 1:23.28 2379.¦ 2:04.45 1714.¦
 2181. Achten Jan                          1943 NL-CG Amsterdam             5:37.59,7   2:48.58,1  (3062)  M60      63.     7,490
          1:55.29 1614.¦ 1:19.31 2156.¦ 2:22.58 2491.¦
 2182. Krummenacher Marcel                 1967 Sachseln                    5:38.07,5   2:49.05,9  (2495)  M20      851.    7,487
          2:05.02 2252.¦ 1:20.16 2193.¦ 2:12.48 2103.¦
 2183. Karli Max                           1950 Zuchwil                     5:38.07,8   2:49.06,2  (4623)  M50      252.    7,487
          2:01.02 1995.¦ 1:23.19 2370.¦ 2:13.46 2152.¦
 2184. Ehry Thomas                         1961 Nürensdorf                  5:38.09,4   2:49.07,8  (2804)  M40      470.    7,486
          2:08.43 2470.¦ 1:23.50 2402.¦ 2:05.35 1761.¦
 2185. Genini Alberto+1941                 1941 Satigny                     5:38.12,0   2:49.10,4  (2836)  M60      64.     7,485
          2:05.03 2255.¦ 1:22.48 2349.¦ 2:10.19 1991.¦
 2186. Bangerter Andreas                   1981 Interlaken                  5:38.23,2   2:49.21,6  (5046)  M20      852.    7,481
          1:53.06 1414.¦ 1:23.44 2396.¦ 2:21.32 2444.¦
 2187. Häsler Fritz                        1948 Birsfelden                  5:38.23,5   2:49.21,9  (2285)  M55      135.    7,481
          1:57.41 1746.¦ 1:21.20 2262.¦ 2:19.22 2386.¦
 2188. Sablon Koen, BE-Zwevegem            1956 Gruppe Moreels              5:38.24,2   2:49.22,6  (2357)  M45      394.    7,481
          2:06.32 2360.¦ 1:16.22 1955.¦ 2:15.29 2223.¦
 2189. Sablon Jan, BE-Sint-Niklaas         1953 Gruppe Moreels              5:38.24,3   2:49.22,7  (4027)  M50      253.    7,481
          2:06.32 2359.¦ 1:16.22 1953.¦ 2:15.30 2225.¦
 2190. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 Saint-Sulpice               5:38.24,7   2:49.23,1  (2792)  M45      395.    7,481
          2:03.57 2175.¦ 1:17.22 2029.¦ 2:17.04 2292.¦
 2191. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   5:38.27,7   2:49.26,1  (3937)  M45      396.    7,480
          2:04.24 2204.¦ 1:20.53 2234.¦ 2:13.10 2126.¦
 2192. Kofmel Niklaus                      1943 Deitingen                   5:38.30,6   2:49.29,0  (2366)  M60      65.     7,478
          2:02.50 2110.¦ 1:21.20 2261.¦ 2:14.20 2179.¦
 2193. Schmidt Wolfgang                    1965 Titterten                   5:38.36,8   2:49.35,2  (3403)  M20      853.    7,476
          1:51.28 1302.¦ 1:29.20 2593.¦ 2:17.47 2321.¦
 2194. Eder Günther                        1970 AT-Scheffau                 5:38.38,2   2:49.36,6  (4308)  M20      854.    7,476
          2:02.22 2070.¦ 1:22.09 2319.¦ 2:14.05 2163.¦
 2195. Felicelli Jacques                   1954 FR-Marseille                5:38.42,1   2:49.40,5  (4652)  M45      397.    7,474
          2:08.46 2471.¦ 1:20.19 2196.¦ 2:09.36 1958.¦
 2196. Summermatter Philipp                1967 Interlaken                  5:38.49,5   2:49.47,9  (2968)  M20      855.    7,471
          2:05.20 2285.¦ 1:24.53 2443.¦ 2:08.35 1914.¦
 2197. Estermann Walter                    1943 Beromünster                 5:38.56,7   2:49.55,1  (3337)  M60      66.     7,469
          2:05.49 2325.¦ 1:17.53 2065.¦ 2:15.13 2207.¦
 2198. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   5:39.00,6   2:49.59,0  (2960)  M45      398.    7,467
          2:02.44 2102.¦ 1:31.55 2646.¦ 2:04.20 1694.¦
 2199. Mori Fabio, IT-Sesto Fiorentino     1955 Gruppe Hofer                5:39.01,7   2:50.00,1  (3795)  M45      399.    7,467
          2:09.50 2518.¦ 1:16.28 1968.¦ 2:12.42 2100.¦
 2200. Versleijen Bert                     1955 NL-Horst 5961jh             5:39.02,0   2:50.00,4  (4384)  M45      400.    7,467
          2:10.30 2549.¦ 1:19.24 2149.¦ 2:09.07 1934.¦
 2201. Sahli Christoph                     1967 Langnau i.E.                5:39.04,7   2:50.03,1  (2172)  M20      856.    7,466
          1:59.00 1855.¦ 1:15.14 1853.¦ 2:24.50 2549.¦
 2202. Balmer Daniel                       1964 Grindelwald                 5:39.06,2   2:50.04,6  (1456)  M20      857.    7,465
          2:09.37 2506.¦ 1:24.48 2439.¦ 2:04.40 1709.¦
 2203. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 5:39.07,0   2:50.05,4  (1702)  M60      67.     7,465
          2:10.32 2550.¦ 1:22.18 2322.¦ 2:06.16 1799.¦
 2204. Holstein Olaf                       1963 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:39.07,1   2:50.05,5  (4343)  M40      471.    7,465
          2:02.00 2049.¦ 1:21.06 2246.¦ 2:16.00 2254.¦
 2205. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      5:39.07,2   2:50.05,6  (2347)  M20      858.    7,465
          1:51.12 1275.¦ 1:23.53 2404.¦ 2:24.01 2525.¦
 2206. Frey Bruno                          1946 Oberbuchsiten               5:39.13,6   2:50.12,0  (3775)  M55      136.    7,463
          2:05.48 2322.¦ 1:22.07 2314.¦ 2:11.17 2038.¦
 2207. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  5:39.15,5   2:50.13,9  (4547)  M20      859.    7,462
          2:15.24 2701.¦ 1:21.03 2244.¦ 2:02.47 1598.¦
 2208. Seeholzer Hans                      1948 Watt                        5:39.16,1   2:50.14,5  (2051)  M55      137.    7,462
          2:04.11 2190.¦ 1:17.52 2063.¦ 2:17.12 2300.¦
 2209. Vontobel André                      1960 Stäfa                       5:39.17,4   2:50.15,8  (2080)  M40      472.    7,461
          1:41.05  570.¦ 1:11.32 1534.¦ 2:46.40 2744.¦
 2210. Loreth Franz Bernhard               1959 DE-Hirschberg               5:39.18,4   2:50.16,8  (2065)  M40      473.    7,461
          2:01.21 2011.¦ 1:17.06 2011.¦ 2:20.50 2423.¦
 2211. Häfliger Rolf                       1957 Uitikon Waldegg             5:39.24,4   2:50.22,8   (572)  M45      401.    7,459
          2:00.49 1978.¦ 1:22.53 2354.¦ 2:15.41 2236.¦
 2212. Radloff Walter                      1945 US-San Jose                 5:39.25,5   2:50.23,9  (2081)  M55      138.    7,458
          2:04.06 2187.¦ 1:21.52 2300.¦ 2:13.27 2134.¦
 2213. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  5:39.29,8   2:50.28,2  (2932)  M45      402.    7,457
          2:05.52 2328.¦ 1:23.15 2366.¦ 2:10.21 1992.¦
 2214. Prevot Olivier                      1955 FR-Saint Julien en Genevo   5:39.29,9   2:50.28,3  (3198)  M45      403.    7,457
          2:03.22 2145.¦ 1:24.07 2417.¦ 2:12.00 2065.¦
 2215. Cagna Deandreis Stefano             1958 IT-Mondovì                  5:39.35,2   2:50.33,6  (3395)  M45      404.    7,455
          2:01.31 2018.¦ 1:24.05 2415.¦ 2:13.58 2160.¦
 2216. Klink Hans Peter                    1956 DE-Wetzlar                  5:39.36,3   2:50.34,7  (2931)  M45      405.    7,454
          2:11.45 2600.¦ 1:17.08 2014.¦ 2:10.41 2012.¦
 2217. Stricker Peter                      1951 Wädenswil                   5:39.37,0   2:50.35,4  (2871)  M50      254.    7,454
          2:07.54 2434.¦ 1:16.49 1994.¦ 2:14.53 2193.¦
 2218. Spillmann Markus                    1969 Zürich                      5:39.42,4   2:50.40,8  (5174)  M20      860.    7,452
          2:14.19 2675.¦ 1:16.26 1964.¦ 2:08.56 1930.¦
 2219. Tlusty Ladislav, CZ-Kladno          1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:39.51,2   2:50.49,6   (517)  M60      68.     7,449
          1:56.11 1662.¦ 1:21.34 2279.¦ 2:22.04 2463.¦
 2220. Nocentini Elio, IT-Firenze          1951 Gruppe Hofer                5:39.51,3   2:50.49,7  (3805)  M50      255.    7,449
          2:09.50 2519.¦ 1:15.53 1915.¦ 2:14.07 2166.¦
 2221. Foged Dennis                        1971 DK-Fredericia               5:39.53,7   2:50.52,1  (2833)  M20      861.    7,448
          1:57.54 1760.¦ 1:21.51 2297.¦ 2:20.07 2409.¦
 2222. Ladefoged Ulrich                    1972 DK-Vejle                    5:39.54,4   2:50.52,8  (2888)  M20      862.    7,448
          1:57.55 1763.¦ 1:21.51 2298.¦ 2:20.07 2408.¦
 2222. Odermatt Hubert                     1958 Biasca                      5:39.54,4   2:50.52,8  (2564)  M45      406.    7,448
          2:05.10 2266.¦ 1:23.03 2356.¦ 2:11.40 2050.¦
 2224. Bouele René                         1954 Delémont                    5:39.57,0   2:50.55,4  (2881)  M45      407.    7,447
          2:03.51 2170.¦ 1:24.01 2411.¦ 2:12.04 2072.¦
 2225. Foletti Jürg+MCMLI, forum4.ch       1951 Unterseen                   5:40.01,4   2:50.59,8  (4540)  M50      256.    7,445
          2:15.45 2711.¦ 1:20.57 2239.¦ 2:03.19 1620.¦
 2226. Nydegger Jürg                       1958 Moosseedorf                 5:40.02,0   2:51.00,4  (2335)  M45      408.    7,445
          1:54.40 1549.¦ 1:26.17 2492.¦ 2:19.03 2378.¦
 2227. Harrington Martin                   1953 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        5:40.05,4   2:51.03,8  (4227)  M50      257.    7,444
          2:05.17 2277.¦ 1:21.22 2264.¦ 2:13.25 2131.¦
 2228. Lauber Michael                      ???? Zermatt                     5:40.06,5   2:51.04,9  (5209)  M20      863.    7,443
          2:11.25 2584.¦ 1:23.53 2406.¦ 2:04.47 1717.¦
 2229. Timmermans Jos                      1947 NL-Castricum 1901 HV        5:40.06,9   2:51.05,3  (2395)  M55      139.    7,443
          2:05.08 2263.¦ 1:22.05 2312.¦ 2:12.52 2111.¦
 2230. Steijn Ron                          1964 Thalwil                     5:40.21,0   2:51.19,4  (3559)  M20      864.    7,438
          2:05.15 2273.¦ 1:19.53 2172.¦ 2:15.11 2204.¦
 2231. Schunk Domagoj                      1977 DE-München                  5:40.30,9   2:51.29,3  (4481)  M20      865.    7,434
          1:57.24 1732.¦ 1:23.53 2405.¦ 2:19.13 2383.¦
 2232. Rohloff Karl-Heinz                  1953 DE-Wasbek                   5:40.40,2   2:51.38,6  (4081)  M50      258.    7,431
          2:05.03 2254.¦ 1:19.26 2151.¦ 2:16.10 2260.¦
 2233. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:40.41,8   2:51.40,2  (2518)  M45      409.    7,430
          2:05.45 2317.¦ 1:26.25 2500.¦ 2:08.30 1909.¦
 2234. Field-Bolden Quentin                1958 GB-Northumberland NE66 2Q   5:40.45,5   2:51.43,9  (3417)  M45      410.    7,429
          2:01.14 2004.¦ 1:23.29 2381.¦ 2:16.01 2255.¦
 2235. Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   5:40.49,2   2:51.47,6  (3425)  M20      866.    7,428
          1:53.10 1420.¦ 1:36.43 2745.¦ 2:10.55 2020.¦
 2236. Birnstiel Jörg                      1960 Luzern                      5:40.51,7   2:51.50,1  (4439)  M40      474.    7,427
          2:02.05 2057.¦ 1:22.40 2336.¦ 2:16.05 2257.¦
 2237. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                5:40.52,0   2:51.50,4   (571)  M45      411.    7,427
          2:09.42 2510.¦ 1:21.24 2268.¦ 2:09.45 1966.¦
 2238. Bank Walter                         1948 DE-Bräunlingen              5:40.52,1   2:51.50,5  (5185)  M55      140.    7,427
          2:03.34 2153.¦ 1:20.47 2223.¦ 2:16.29 2273.¦
 2238. Schüssler Markus                    1963 DE-Modautal                 5:40.52,1   2:51.50,5  (3577)  M40      475.    7,427
          2:11.30 2589.¦ 1:17.49 2059.¦ 2:11.32 2043.¦
 2240. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              5:40.54,4   2:51.52,8  (2019)  M55      141.    7,426
          2:05.50 2327.¦ 1:19.34 2157.¦ 2:15.30 2226.¦
 2241. Kuiper Mart                         1951 NL-Heerhugowaard 1702 NC    5:40.56,4   2:51.54,8  (4069)  M50      259.    7,425
          2:08.55 2478.¦ 1:17.59 2071.¦ 2:14.01 2161.¦
 2242. Steens Roger, NL-VW Landgraaf       1968 STB Landgraaf               5:40.59,3   2:51.57,7  (4332)  M20      867.    7,424
          2:01.27 2015.¦ 1:23.06 2360.¦ 2:16.25 2269.¦
 2243. Schieler Klaus, DE-Vaihingen        1954 Gruppe Lehmann              5:41.00,1   2:51.58,5  (4458)  M45      412.    7,424
          1:57.55 1766.¦ 1:20.29 2207.¦ 2:22.35 2477.¦
 2244. Krijger De Jos                      1961 NL-Hoofddorp 2135ML         5:41.07,3   2:52.05,7  (5164)  M40      476.    7,421
          2:00.39 1971.¦ 1:16.51 1998.¦ 2:23.36 2512.¦
 2245. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        5:41.21,5   2:52.19,9  (2484)  M45      413.    7,416
          1:57.54 1760.¦ 1:26.24 2498.¦ 2:17.02 2290.¦
 2246. Bartsch Johannes                    1963 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      5:41.22,5   2:52.20,9  (4093)  M40      477.    7,416
          2:12.49 2637.¦ 1:15.33 1885.¦ 2:13.00 2114.¦
 2247. Gruber Egidius                      1949 AT-Kufstein                 5:41.27,8   2:52.26,2  (2920)  M50      260.    7,414
          2:02.16 2066.¦ 1:18.10 2080.¦ 2:21.00 2430.¦
 2248. Heller Markus                       1975 Baden                       5:41.29,9   2:52.28,3  (3766)  M20      868.    7,413
          1:53.26 1448.¦ 1:25.50 2474.¦ 2:22.13 2470.¦
 2249. Blaettler Charles                   1952 Hergiswil NW                5:41.31,3   2:52.29,7  (3028)  M50      261.    7,412
          1:59.15 1873.¦ 1:24.08 2420.¦ 2:18.06 2337.¦
 2250. Schliwa Paul                        1942 DE-Bielefeld                5:41.31,8   2:52.30,2  (4136)  M60      69.     7,412
          2:15.48 2712.¦ 1:19.03 2133.¦ 2:06.39 1821.¦
 2251. Hartung Rainer                      1957 DE-Niederkassel             5:41.34,6   2:52.33,0  (4162)  M45      414.    7,411
          2:05.24 2292.¦ 1:18.21 2089.¦ 2:17.49 2327.¦
 2252. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 5:41.37,9   2:52.36,3  (2750)  M40      478.    7,410
          1:58.58 1851.¦ 1:27.10 2527.¦ 2:15.29 2224.¦
 2253. Grall Michael                       1963 DE-Stutensee                5:41.41,3   2:52.39,7  (3571)  M40      479.    7,409
          2:01.05 1998.¦ 1:22.40 2334.¦ 2:17.55 2329.¦
 2254. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   5:41.41,9   2:52.40,3   (566)  M45      415.    7,409
          2:03.01 2125.¦ 1:22.24 2327.¦ 2:16.15 2261.¦
 2255. Leu Hans Peter                      1963 Toffen                      5:41.45,3   2:52.43,7  (2450)  M40      480.    7,407
          2:10.40 2552.¦ 1:20.40 2218.¦ 2:10.24 1995.¦
 2256. Decurtins Roman                     1941 Obersaxen Affeier           5:41.49,6   2:52.48,0  (2985)  M60      70.     7,406
          2:08.56 2479.¦ 1:18.06 2077.¦ 2:14.46 2191.¦
 2257. Hoen John                           1965 NL-Rijsenhout 1435 BR       5:41.50,6   2:52.49,0  (3344)  M20      869.    7,406
          1:50.09 1170.¦ 1:18.57 2123.¦ 2:32.43 2685.¦
 2258. Bucher Richard                      1955 Davos Dorf                  5:41.54,4   2:52.52,8  (5172)  M45      416.    7,404
          2:10.54 2561.¦ 1:25.23 2460.¦ 2:05.36 1763.¦
 2259. Reinmann Rolf                       1954 Wiedlisbach                 5:41.54,9   2:52.53,3  (1224)  M45      417.    7,404
          1:51.49 1327.¦ 1:26.44 2513.¦ 2:23.20 2501.¦
 2260. Schaber Marco                       1968 DE-Mannheim                 5:41.57,5   2:52.55,9  (2835)  M20      870.    7,403
          2:05.28 2294.¦ 1:19.28 2153.¦ 2:17.00 2289.¦
 2261. Tricoche Christian                  1947 FR-Docelles                 5:41.57,8   2:52.56,2  (3169)  M55      142.    7,403
          2:05.45 2316.¦ 1:22.19 2323.¦ 2:13.52 2157.¦
 2262. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                5:42.01,7   2:53.00,1  (2053)  M40      481.    7,402
          2:00.07 1933.¦ 1:19.54 2173.¦ 2:22.00 2458.¦
 2263. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                 5:42.05,5   2:53.03,9  (1961)  M50      262.    7,400
          1:58.12 1790.¦ 1:22.31 2330.¦ 2:21.22 2439.¦
 2264. Knab Ulrich                         1940 DE-Troisdorf                5:42.08,3   2:53.06,7  (1931)  M60      71.     7,399
          2:09.01 2480.¦ 1:20.18 2195.¦ 2:12.48 2102.¦
 2265. Wieder Thomas                       1970 IT-Milano                   5:42.10,7   2:53.09,1  (5157)  M20      871.    7,398
          2:12.15 2616.¦ 1:17.27 2032.¦ 2:12.28 2091.¦
 2266. Thierstein Christoph                1952 Oberhofen                   5:42.10,9   2:53.09,3  (1014)  M50      263.    7,398
          2:10.02 2523.¦ 1:19.18 2146.¦ 2:12.50 2107.¦
 2267. Knabe Bernd                         1951 DE-Dortmund                 5:42.11,8   2:53.10,2  (3428)  M50      264.    7,398
          2:14.08 2671.¦ 1:17.44 2052.¦ 2:10.19 1988.¦
 2268. Huser Roland                        1967 Amriswil                    5:42.18,1   2:53.16,5  (3488)  M20      872.    7,396
          1:57.31 1735.¦ 1:25.00 2448.¦ 2:19.45 2403.¦
 2269. Leveque Michel                      1964 FR-Sarrebourg               5:42.29,9   2:53.28,3  (3057)  M20      873.    7,391
          1:58.26 1810.¦ 1:27.21 2535.¦ 2:16.41 2278.¦
 2270. Hirschi Daniel                      1963 Bern                        5:42.31,7   2:53.30,1  (1663)  M40      482.    7,391
          1:53.16 1429.¦ 1:27.18 2532.¦ 2:21.57 2456.¦
 2271. Sieber Claude+Claude                1963 Volketswil                  5:42.33,1   2:53.31,5  (3056)  M40      483.    7,390
          1:59.32 1897.¦ 1:19.02 2130.¦ 2:23.58 2521.¦
 2272. Scavo Luigi                         1969 Bönigen                     5:42.36,4   2:53.34,8  (3885)  M20      874.    7,389
          2:03.26 2148.¦ 1:20.16 2194.¦ 2:18.53 2371.¦
 2273. Schmitz Ulrich                      1958 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:42.38,2   2:53.36,6  (5188)  M45      418.    7,388
          2:06.33 2362.¦ 1:18.40 2107.¦ 2:17.24 2308.¦
 2274. Jarck Günther                       1948 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:42.41,2   2:53.39,6  (2755)  M55      143.    7,387
          2:06.34 2363.¦ 1:20.48 2226.¦ 2:15.18 2209.¦
 2275. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:42.44,9   2:53.43,3  (4114)  M45      419.    7,386
          2:12.48 2636.¦ 1:19.40 2165.¦ 2:10.15 1984.¦
 2276. Yoshikatsu Inoue                    1940 JP-Shizuoka                 5:42.45,1   2:53.43,5  (1812)  M60      72.     7,386
          2:02.49 2109.¦ 1:23.45 2399.¦ 2:16.09 2259.¦
 2277. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:42.47,9   2:53.46,3  (4014)  M20      875.    7,385
          2:15.42 2709.¦ 1:21.21 2263.¦ 2:05.44 1771.¦
 2278. Levi Michael                        1973 NL-Amsterdam 1054XB         5:42.48,7   2:53.47,1  (3778)  M20      876.    7,385
          2:08.05 2449.¦ 1:21.39 2287.¦ 2:13.03 2119.¦
 2279. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Matten b. Interl            5:42.52,9   2:53.51,3  (3196)  M20      877.    7,383
          2:02.22 2069.¦ 1:20.57 2238.¦ 2:19.33 2395.¦
 2280. Guignard René+8888                  1953 Vevey                       5:42.53,3   2:53.51,7  (3642)  M50      265.    7,383
          2:03.19 2142.¦ 1:26.25 2501.¦ 2:13.08 2123.¦
 2281. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        5:42.59,7   2:53.58,1  (2689)  M45      420.    7,381
          2:05.54 2330.¦ 1:21.06 2247.¦ 2:15.58 2251.¦
 2282. Zaugg Benny                         1964 Zuerich                     5:43.05,8   2:54.04,2  (3053)  M20      878.    7,378
          2:08.48 2472.¦ 1:25.09 2452.¦ 2:09.08 1935.¦
 2283. Schlunegger Pierre-Alain            1953 Wallisellen                 5:43.09,3   2:54.07,7  (2373)  M50      266.    7,377
          2:06.09 2337.¦ 1:20.59 2241.¦ 2:16.00 2253.¦
 2284. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       5:43.12,7   2:54.11,1    (58)  M40      484.    7,376
          1:52.08 1341.¦ 1:21.47 2293.¦ 2:29.16 2648.¦
 2285. Aebischer Jürg                      1968 Niederscherli               5:43.13,2   2:54.11,6  (4496)  M20      879.    7,376
          2:04.21 2201.¦ 1:19.42 2166.¦ 2:19.09 2379.¦
 2286. Tuerlings Eric                      1960 DE-Wiesbaden                5:43.21,4   2:54.19,8  (2299)  M40      485.    7,373
          2:11.31 2592.¦ 1:18.25 2094.¦ 2:13.25 2131.¦
 2287. Waller Max                          1950 Bern                        5:43.28,1   2:54.26,5  (3791)  M50      267.    7,370
          2:15.44 2710.¦ 1:19.01 2126.¦ 2:08.41 1922.¦
 2288. Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                5:43.34,5   2:54.32,9  (2647)  M45      421.    7,368
          2:05.05 2257.¦ 1:24.22 2425.¦ 2:14.06 2165.¦
 2289. Meier Hansueli                      1979 Davos Platz                 5:43.37,2   2:54.35,6  (5177)  M20      880.    7,367
          2:15.19 2697.¦ 1:17.30 2035.¦ 2:10.47 2016.¦
 2290. Severens Hein, NL-BL Voerendaal     1950 STB Landgraaf               5:43.37,5   2:54.35,9  (4333)  M50      268.    7,367
          1:59.33 1899.¦ 1:21.10 2253.¦ 2:22.53 2485.¦
 2291. Placide Gil                         1959 FR-Quétigny                 5:43.37,6   2:54.36,0  (4379)  M40      486.    7,367
          2:02.52 2112.¦ 1:21.53 2302.¦ 2:18.52 2370.¦
 2292. Koller Sepp                         1965 Speicher                    5:43.39,5   2:54.37,9  (5173)  M20      881.    7,366
          1:58.19 1807.¦ 1:27.37 2545.¦ 2:17.43 2319.¦
 2293. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                    5:43.41,5   2:54.39,9  (3143)  M60      73.     7,366
          2:05.21 2286.¦ 1:25.55 2478.¦ 2:12.24 2083.¦
 2294. Eendebak Bert                       1939 NL-PN, Ilpendam             5:43.44,2   2:54.42,6  (2969)  M60      74.     7,365
          2:08.31 2465.¦ 1:21.54 2303.¦ 2:13.18 2130.¦
 2294. Immer Willi                         1948 Münsingen                   5:43.44,2   2:54.42,6  (2115)  M55      144.    7,365
          1:53.52 1492.¦ 1:21.54 2304.¦ 2:27.57 2628.¦
 2296. Belloni Paolo                       1959 IT-Varese                   5:43.46,0   2:54.44,4  (3147)  M40      487.    7,364
          2:05.19 2282.¦ 1:20.46 2222.¦ 2:17.40 2315.¦
 2297. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   5:43.47,0   2:54.45,4  (3185)  M50      269.    7,364
          2:06.16 2345.¦ 1:26.09 2485.¦ 2:11.20 2039.¦
 2298. Gillissen Roger, NL-JJ Brunssum     1961 STB Landgraaf               5:43.59,4   2:54.57,8  (1629)  M40      488.    7,359
          1:47.18  937.¦ 1:21.20 2260.¦ 2:35.20 2708.¦
 2299. Alpinice Toni                       1968 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:44.06,4   2:55.04,8  (2940)  M20      882.    7,357
          2:02.41 2099.¦ 1:21.52 2299.¦ 2:19.33 2394.¦
 2300. Tolsma Sven                         1963 NL-Leersum 3956RA           5:44.07,4   2:55.05,8  (4030)  M40      489.    7,356
          2:02.36 2088.¦ 1:16.48 1993.¦ 2:24.42 2545.¦
 2301. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  5:44.08,1   2:55.06,5  (2718)  M40      490.    7,356
          1:59.02 1858.¦ 1:17.31 2039.¦ 2:27.34 2619.¦
 2302. Zuffo Sergio                        1936 Zürich                      5:44.08,2   2:55.06,6   (576)  M65      22.     7,356
          2:12.17 2618.¦ 1:19.01 2126.¦ 2:12.49 2104.¦
 2303. Amstad Heinz                        1962 Buchrain                    5:44.09,3   2:55.07,7  (2995)  M40      491.    7,356
          2:05.23 2291.¦ 1:23.24 2377.¦ 2:15.20 2214.¦
 2304. Crnjak Ferdinand                    1961 DE-Lampertheim              5:44.10,3   2:55.08,7  (2923)  M40      492.    7,355
          2:03.18 2140.¦ 1:21.08 2249.¦ 2:19.43 2402.¦
 2305. Peters Werner                       1963 DE-Everswinkel              5:44.18,0   2:55.16,4  (4163)  M40      493.    7,353
          2:12.51 2638.¦ 1:17.09 2016.¦ 2:14.17 2175.¦
 2305. Schreiter Jürgen                    1964 DE-Frankfurt /M.            5:44.18,0   2:55.16,4  (1374)  M20      883.    7,353
          2:10.20 2543.¦ 1:20.25 2202.¦ 2:13.31 2140.¦
 2307. Hüfner Jörg                         1964 DE-Darmstadt                5:44.18,3   2:55.16,7  (3756)  M20      884.    7,353
          2:10.20 2542.¦ 1:20.25 2204.¦ 2:13.32 2142.¦
 2308. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Staefa                      5:44.26,9   2:55.25,3  (2731)  M50      270.    7,350
          2:19.14 2784.¦ 1:15.52 1913.¦ 2:09.19 1943.¦
 2309. Hardy Helmut                        1961 DE-Aachen                   5:44.29,2   2:55.27,6  (4167)  M40      494.    7,349
          1:48.00  982.¦ 1:28.36 2572.¦ 2:27.53 2625.¦
 2310. De Valk Janwillem                   1960 NL-Almere 1318 AL           5:44.29,9   2:55.28,3  (2577)  M40      495.    7,348
          1:56.17 1664.¦ 1:26.41 2510.¦ 2:21.31 2442.¦
 2311. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     5:44.30,9   2:55.29,3   (586)  M45      422.    7,348
          2:03.39 2161.¦ 1:25.46 2470.¦ 2:15.04 2200.¦
 2312. Saudan Pierre-Alain                 1965 Châtel-St-Denis             5:44.38,2   2:55.36,6  (3515)  M20      885.    7,345
          2:05.18 2279.¦ 1:16.22 1956.¦ 2:22.57 2490.¦
 2313. Lepple Christian                    1966 Zürich                      5:44.38,8   2:55.37,2  (5163)  M20      886.    7,345
          2:03.38 2159.¦ 1:26.41 2511.¦ 2:14.19 2177.¦
 2314. Bättig Hansjörg                     1944 Reinach BL                  5:44.46,4   2:55.44,8  (2895)  M55      145.    7,343
          2:04.38 2231.¦ 1:21.32 2278.¦ 2:18.35 2359.¦
 2315. Tropschuh Günther                   1940 Woelflinswil                5:44.47,2   2:55.45,6  (3133)  M60      75.     7,342
          2:08.02 2445.¦ 1:22.21 2324.¦ 2:14.24 2180.¦
 2316. Gross Helmut                        1943 DE-Hohenkammer              5:44.47,6   2:55.46,0  (3924)  M60      76.     7,342
          2:08.14 2455.¦ 1:21.25 2270.¦ 2:15.08 2202.¦
 2317. Brauchli Urs                        1952 Gottlieben                  5:44.48,2   2:55.46,6  (2407)  M50      271.    7,342
          2:05.06 2259.¦ 1:19.36 2162.¦ 2:20.05 2407.¦
 2318. González De Matauco Jorge           1966 ES-Palma de Mallorca        5:44.50,8   2:55.49,2  (3497)  M20      887.    7,341
          2:07.34 2411.¦ 1:21.52 2301.¦ 2:15.23 2217.¦
 2319. Downey Denis                        1974 Steffisburg                 5:44.53,6   2:55.52,0  (3450)  M20      888.    7,340
          2:00.41 1972.¦ 1:26.30 2506.¦ 2:17.42 2317.¦
 2320. Schranz Patrick                     1979 Uetendorf                   5:44.54,4   2:55.52,8  (5176)  M20      889.    7,340
          2:15.19 2698.¦ 1:19.03 2132.¦ 2:10.31 2001.¦
 2321. Hentschke Frank                     1962 DE-Görlitz                  5:44.54,6   2:55.53,0  (4520)  M40      496.    7,340
          2:07.11 2383.¦ 1:19.55 2176.¦ 2:17.48 2323.¦
 2322. Kundert Ueli                        1950 Kloten                      5:44.56,3   2:55.54,7  (2939)  M50      272.    7,339
          2:13.10 2643.¦ 1:19.57 2177.¦ 2:11.48 2057.¦
 2323. Vermeulen Jozef                     1958 BE-Berlaar                  5:44.58,3   2:55.56,7  (2075)  M45      423.    7,338
          1:57.13 1713.¦ 1:20.25 2202.¦ 2:27.19 2613.¦
 2324. Hawker Colin                        1951 Thalwil                     5:44.58,5   2:55.56,9  (4203)  M50      273.    7,338
          2:17.58 2765.¦ 1:21.27 2273.¦ 2:05.32 1759.¦
 2325. Egli Silvan+För üse Andreas         1959 Niederwil SG                5:45.01,6   2:56.00,0  (3962)  M40      497.    7,337
          2:02.43 2101.¦ 1:23.14 2365.¦ 2:19.03 2376.¦
 2326. Baumann Mike                        1966 Fahrni                      5:45.03,7   2:56.02,1  (2205)  M20      890.    7,336
          2:07.00 2378.¦ 1:20.41 2219.¦ 2:17.21 2306.¦
 2327. Eichenberger Andreas                1967 Rosshäusern                 5:45.13,0   2:56.11,4  (2992)  M20      891.    7,333
          2:08.51 2475.¦ 1:25.34 2463.¦ 2:10.46 2014.¦
 2328. Sigrist Stefan                      1962 Wängi                       5:45.14,9   2:56.13,3  (2867)  M40      498.    7,332
          2:08.36 2466.¦ 1:25.03 2450.¦ 2:11.35 2047.¦
 2329. Hoefer Markus                       1964 DE-Haschbach                5:45.15,0   2:56.13,4  (3695)  M20      892.    7,332
          2:00.25 1952.¦ 1:19.46 2168.¦ 2:25.02 2555.¦
 2330. Schiefermüller Christian            1972 Bönigen                     5:45.15,7   2:56.14,1  (3199)  M20      893.    7,332
          2:13.46 2660.¦ 1:24.08 2419.¦ 2:07.21 1855.¦
 2331. Emonet Gregory                      1959 Remaufens                   5:45.20,8   2:56.19,2  (2431)  M40      499.    7,330
          1:58.23 1809.¦ 1:40.08 2785.¦ 2:06.49 1827.¦
 2332. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:45.21,9   2:56.20,3  (2667)  M45      424.    7,330
          2:07.13 2386.¦ 1:25.43 2468.¦ 2:12.24 2082.¦
 2333. Den Hollander Peter                 1960 NL-Zaandam 1507 ja          5:45.32,7   2:56.31,1  (4091)  M40      500.    7,326
          2:07.20 2398.¦ 1:22.46 2348.¦ 2:15.25 2219.¦
 2334. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  1959 DE-Forchheim                5:45.34,6   2:56.33,0  (2866)  M40      501.    7,326
          2:07.11 2384.¦ 1:21.59 2307.¦ 2:16.23 2267.¦
 2335. Feer Beat                           1956 Sins                        5:45.40,0   2:56.38,4  (2258)  M45      425.    7,324
          2:08.03 2448.¦ 1:23.06 2361.¦ 2:14.29 2182.¦
 2336. Kleinekoort Hans                    1939 NL-EG Soest                 5:45.42,0   2:56.40,4  (5488)  M60      77.     7,323
          2:14.59 2692.¦ 1:19.59 2179.¦ 2:10.43 2013.¦
 2337. Schneider Thomas                    1966 Iffwil                      5:45.42,5   2:56.40,9  (2447)  M20      894.    7,323
          2:03.10 2132.¦ 1:22.55 2355.¦ 2:19.36 2398.¦
 2338. Stoffel Marco                       1975 Bern                        5:45.50,5   2:56.48,9  (2235)  M20      895.    7,320
          2:07.23 2403.¦ 1:20.21 2199.¦ 2:18.05 2336.¦
 2339. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   5:45.53,5   2:56.51,9  (2963)  M50      274.    7,319
          2:08.17 2457.¦ 1:21.13 2254.¦ 2:16.22 2265.¦
 2340. Jäggi Marco                         1975 Jegenstorf                  5:45.55,2   2:56.53,6  (3770)  M20      896.    7,318
          2:07.22 2402.¦ 1:20.22 2201.¦ 2:18.10 2340.¦
 2341. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 5:45.59,7   2:56.58,1  (3170)  M45      426.    7,317
          2:14.43 2686.¦ 1:24.44 2437.¦ 2:06.31 1813.¦
 2342. Büchi Heinz                         1953 Uster                       5:46.03,8   2:57.02,2  (2397)  M50      275.    7,315
          2:11.30 2591.¦ 1:20.26 2205.¦ 2:14.06 2164.¦
 2343. Mills Richard                       1957 GB-7rd SW19                 5:46.06,5   2:57.04,9  (3317)  M45      427.    7,314
          2:14.15 2673.¦ 1:20.07 2185.¦ 2:11.42 2051.¦
 2344. Vervoot Hans                        1957 NL-5422 AG Gemert           5:46.06,8   2:57.05,2  (4193)  M45      428.    7,314
          2:09.10 2486.¦ 1:22.40 2335.¦ 2:14.15 2172.¦
 2345. Burkhardt Daniel                    1970 Bern                        5:46.07,5   2:57.05,9  (3176)  M20      897.    7,314
          2:09.50 2520.¦ 1:20.29 2208.¦ 2:15.47 2241.¦
 2346. Jordi Christian                     1969 Moosseedorf                 5:46.15,3   2:57.13,7  (4710)  M20      898.    7,311
          2:00.59 1991.¦ 1:15.34 1887.¦ 2:29.41 2650.¦
 2347. Glönkler Peter                      1963 DE-Insel Reichenau          5:46.15,6   2:57.14,0  (2265)  M40      502.    7,311
          2:11.05 2566.¦ 1:22.35 2332.¦ 2:12.34 2095.¦
 2348. Uebelmann Thomas                    1960 Winterthur                  5:46.20,3   2:57.18,7  (4293)  M40      503.    7,309
          1:58.52 1845.¦ 1:22.07 2315.¦ 2:25.19 2570.¦
 2349. Pfeifer Jürgen                      1963 DE-Dossenheim               5:46.21,6   2:57.20,0  (3601)  M40      504.    7,309
          2:06.47 2373.¦ 1:22.22 2325.¦ 2:17.11 2299.¦
 2350. Moriyama Yoji                       1956 JP-Japan 033-0024           5:46.21,9   2:57.20,3  (4570)  M45      429.    7,309
          2:18.14 2770.¦ 1:17.28 2034.¦ 2:10.39 2007.¦
 2351. Engels Thieu, NL-LA  AMSTERDAM      1944 Fast Travel                 5:46.24,1   2:57.22,5  (3631)  M55      146.    7,308
          2:09.28 2500.¦ 1:20.32 2211.¦ 2:16.23 2267.¦
 2352. Watson Niall                        1961 GB-Westhill AB32 6WR        5:46.25,5   2:57.23,9  (2164)  M40      505.    7,308
          2:09.19 2491.¦ 1:22.12 2320.¦ 2:14.53 2194.¦
 2353. Koch Martin                         1962 Kirchlindach                5:46.29,2   2:57.27,6  (4689)  M40      506.    7,306
          2:08.12 2453.¦ 1:19.40 2164.¦ 2:18.36 2360.¦
 2354. Liechti Jörg                        1959 Günsberg                    5:46.29,4   2:57.27,8  (2953)  M40      507.    7,306
          2:13.59 2664.¦ 1:23.33 2386.¦ 2:08.55 1928.¦
 2355. Wenger Beat                         1963 Heimenschwand               5:46.30,4   2:57.28,8  (4178)  M40      508.    7,306
          2:13.24 2648.¦ 1:20.28 2206.¦ 2:12.37 2097.¦
 2356. Studerus Lukas                      1985 Niederuzwil                 5:46.35,7   2:57.34,1  (4709)  M20      899.    7,304
          2:04.49 2245.¦ 1:24.56 2447.¦ 2:16.50 2284.¦
 2357. Dietrich Markus                     1961 Freiburg                    5:46.38,0   2:57.36,4  (2432)  M40      509.    7,303
          2:14.47 2688.¦ 1:15.58 1922.¦ 2:15.52 2245.¦
 2358. Kuhlmey Jürgen                      1938 DE-Oldenburg                5:46.46,5   2:57.44,9  (3004)  M65      23.     7,300
          2:11.59 2612.¦ 1:22.53 2353.¦ 2:11.54 2060.¦
 2359. Schubnell Thomas                    1962 Oberwangen                  5:46.54,9   2:57.53,3  (2638)  M40      510.    7,297
          2:02.34 2086.¦ 1:21.03 2243.¦ 2:23.17 2499.¦
 2360. Yamaguchi Hiroshi, JP-189-0002 Higa 1944 Kuoni  Travel               5:46.57,5   2:57.55,9  (5148)  M55      147.    7,296
          1:58.58 1852.¦ 1:24.23 2428.¦ 2:23.35 2511.¦
 2361. Senn Christian                      1969 Gockhausen                  5:46.59,4   2:57.57,8  (4470)  M20      900.    7,296
          2:00.43 1973.¦ 1:23.41 2394.¦ 2:22.34 2475.¦
 2362. Kindler Roger                       1969 Fraubrunnen                 5:47.09,5   2:58.07,9  (3224)  M20      901.    7,292
          2:13.27 2651.¦ 1:22.27 2329.¦ 2:11.14 2036.¦
 2363. van Bakel Remko                     1972 NL-ML Hoofddorp             5:47.11,4   2:58.09,8  (4628)  M20      902.    7,291
          1:58.18 1805.¦ 1:31.00 2626.¦ 2:17.52 2328.¦
 2364. Adenstedt Erik                      1969 AT-Wien A-1130              5:47.15,8   2:58.14,2  (4297)  M20      903.    7,290
          2:10.26 2546.¦ 1:20.48 2225.¦ 2:16.01 2256.¦
 2365. Wilcock James                       1967 GB-Wirral CH489UG           5:47.17,2   2:58.15,6  (4000)  M20      904.    7,289
          2:09.24 2496.¦ 1:23.08 2362.¦ 2:14.44 2189.¦
 2366. Brugger Philipp                     1973 Basel                       5:47.18,3   2:58.16,7  (3461)  M20      905.    7,289
          2:05.11 2267.¦ 1:19.24 2147.¦ 2:22.42 2482.¦
 2367. Teuscher Hannes                     1970 Bern                        5:47.22,4   2:58.20,8  (2910)  M20      906.    7,288
          1:53.29 1450.¦ 1:14.40 1796.¦ 2:39.12 2728.¦
 2368. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz                      5:47.25,9   2:58.24,3  (1734)  M45      430.    7,286
          2:07.26 2407.¦ 1:24.21 2423.¦ 2:15.38 2233.¦
 2369. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:47.28,1   2:58.26,5  (2460)  M45      431.    7,286
          2:03.26 2149.¦ 1:26.17 2491.¦ 2:17.44 2320.¦
 2370. Kicza Daniel                        1965 Grindelwald                 5:47.28,9   2:58.27,3  (2844)  M20      907.    7,285
          2:07.07 2381.¦ 1:28.32 2570.¦ 2:11.48 2055.¦
 2371. Rutz Ernst                          1956 Grabs                       5:47.34,0   2:58.32,4  (4299)  M45      432.    7,284
          2:09.27 2499.¦ 1:20.05 2183.¦ 2:18.01 2332.¦
 2372. Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     5:47.47,1   2:58.45,5  (2199)  M50      276.    7,279
          1:58.13 1794.¦ 1:27.38 2546.¦ 2:21.55 2453.¦
 2373. Fink Erwin                          1937 Mülligen                    5:47.49,1   2:58.47,5  (3602)  M65      24.     7,278
          2:10.28 2547.¦ 1:20.46 2221.¦ 2:16.34 2274.¦
 2374. Bricker Peter                       1938 Rümlang                     5:47.54,0   2:58.52,4  (1834)  M65      25.     7,277
          2:01.13 2003.¦ 1:23.39 2392.¦ 2:23.01 2492.¦
 2375. Köck Hannes                         1964 AT-Wien                     5:48.02,9   2:59.01,3  (2999)  M20      908.    7,273
          2:03.04 2128.¦ 1:23.38 2389.¦ 2:21.19 2437.¦
 2376. Bütikofer Christian                 1963 Hägendorf                   5:48.05,2   2:59.03,6  (4389)  M40      511.    7,273
          2:05.33 2301.¦ 1:24.26 2430.¦ 2:18.05 2335.¦
 2377. Kern Olivier                        1972 Ostermundigen               5:48.05,5   2:59.03,9  (3944)  M20      909.    7,273
          2:11.04 2564.¦ 1:17.35 2043.¦ 2:19.25 2388.¦
 2378. Kiermeier Gerhard                   1952 DE-Hockenheim               5:48.17,6   2:59.16,0  (4072)  M50      277.    7,268
          2:05.49 2323.¦ 1:25.12 2457.¦ 2:17.16 2302.¦
 2379. Locatelli Aurelio                   1955 Zürich                      5:48.29,0   2:59.27,4  (4078)  M45      433.    7,264
          2:03.02 2126.¦ 1:21.35 2280.¦ 2:23.51 2519.¦
 2380. Kattermann Siegfried                1953 DE-Mannheim                 5:48.29,7   2:59.28,1  (3296)  M50      278.    7,264
          2:10.45 2558.¦ 1:20.31 2210.¦ 2:17.12 2301.¦
 2381. Gasser Michael                      1972 Einigen                     5:48.31,6   2:59.30,0  (1421)  M20      910.    7,264
          2:02.46 2106.¦ 1:20.11 2189.¦ 2:25.33 2579.¦
 2382. Imhof Theo                          1962 Naters                      5:48.36,6   2:59.35,0  (4487)  M40      512.    7,262
          2:10.04 2524.¦ 1:26.04 2481.¦ 2:12.28 2090.¦
 2383. Frey Peter                          ???? DE-Triebes                  5:48.45,7   2:59.44,1  (4365)  M20      911.    7,259
          2:08.15 2456.¦ 1:24.46 2438.¦ 2:15.43 2238.¦
 2384. von Kaenel Christian P.             1951 Aeschi                      5:48.46,5   2:59.44,9  (2975)  M50      279.    7,258
          2:04.45 2237.¦ 1:25.27 2461.¦ 2:18.33 2357.¦
 2385. Petrikowski Rüdiger                 1966 Bern                        5:48.51,7   2:59.50,1  (3121)  M20      912.    7,257
          2:07.31 2410.¦ 1:23.31 2382.¦ 2:17.48 2326.¦
 2386. Müller Jürgen                       1957 DE-Hünstetten               5:48.59,9   2:59.58,3  (4671)  M45      434.    7,254
          2:07.09 2382.¦ 1:23.33 2386.¦ 2:18.16 2345.¦
 2387. Müller Urs                          1946 Winznau                     5:49.03,5   3:00.01,9   (562)  M55      148.    7,252
          2:09.05 2483.¦ 1:32.19 2658.¦ 2:07.38 1866.¦
 2388. Wagner Michael                      1975 DE-Nierstein                5:49.22,9   3:00.21,3  (3172)  M20      913.    7,246
          1:59.39 1907.¦ 1:25.54 2477.¦ 2:23.48 2517.¦
 2389. Mall Helmut                         1938 DE-Endingen                 5:49.31,8   3:00.30,2  (2772)  M65      26.     7,243
          2:06.47 2372.¦ 1:24.00 2409.¦ 2:18.44 2365.¦
 2390. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:49.42,1   3:00.40,5  (2480)  M55      149.    7,239
          2:00.17 1943.¦ 1:21.01 2242.¦ 2:28.23 2637.¦
 2391. Gräf Rainer                         1956 DE-Babenhausen              5:49.44,5   3:00.42,9  (3574)  M45      435.    7,238
          2:24.00 2844.¦ 1:21.55 2306.¦ 2:03.48 1652.¦
 2392. Löwe Matthias                       1952 DE-Frankfurt                5:49.45,5   3:00.43,9  (4064)  M50      280.    7,238
          2:12.57 2640.¦ 1:23.42 2395.¦ 2:13.05 2121.¦
 2393. Jost Werner                         1955 Solothurn                   5:49.52,1   3:00.50,5  (3195)  M45      436.    7,236
          2:01.28 2016.¦ 1:23.17 2368.¦ 2:25.05 2559.¦
 2394. Thomson Eric                        1968 DE-Heidelberg               5:49.52,9   3:00.51,3  (4388)  M20      914.    7,235
          2:11.09 2568.¦ 1:23.23 2375.¦ 2:15.19 2211.¦
 2395. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-PJ Heemstede             5:49.54,5   3:00.52,9   (604)  M45      437.    7,235
          2:14.56 2691.¦ 1:22.06 2313.¦ 2:12.52 2109.¦
 2396. Pfirter Markus                      1972 Pratteln                    5:50.01,2   3:00.59,6  (2901)  M20      915.    7,233
          2:07.58 2440.¦ 1:20.34 2213.¦ 2:21.28 2440.¦
 2397. Sprunger Andreas                    1968 Bottighofen                 5:50.05,6   3:01.04,0  (2068)  M20      916.    7,231
          2:10.07 2528.¦ 1:26.05 2483.¦ 2:13.52 2158.¦
 2398. Paul Mario                          1969 DE-Prösen                   5:50.12,6   3:01.11,0  (3093)  M20      917.    7,229
          2:11.28 2587.¦ 1:24.36 2433.¦ 2:14.07 2167.¦
 2399. Späth Timo                          1976 DE-Ahorn                    5:50.15,3   3:01.13,7  (2498)  M20      918.    7,228
          1:59.38 1906.¦ 1:26.37 2509.¦ 2:23.59 2522.¦
 2400. Allemann René                       1952 Genève                      5:50.15,6   3:01.14,0   (590)  M50      281.    7,228
          2:04.46 2240.¦ 1:25.05 2451.¦ 2:20.22 2412.¦
 2401. Heiber Klaus-Friedrich              1951 DE-Wuppertal                5:50.19,3   3:01.17,7  (2869)  M50      282.    7,226
          2:16.17 2724.¦ 1:22.50 2351.¦ 2:11.11 2033.¦
 2402. Schöppich Michael                   1965 AT-Traiskirchen             5:50.19,4   3:01.17,8  (4287)  M20      919.    7,226
          2:18.54 2778.¦ 1:20.52 2232.¦ 2:10.32 2002.¦
 2403. Kilburg Karl                        1938 DE-Frankfurt                5:50.24,7   3:01.23,1  (2291)  M65      27.     7,224
          2:07.49 2429.¦ 1:23.39 2391.¦ 2:18.56 2374.¦
 2404. Roth Ruedi                          1955 Interlaken                  5:50.26,3   3:01.24,7  (4396)  M45      438.    7,224
          2:05.32 2297.¦ 1:26.25 2502.¦ 2:18.27 2352.¦
 2405. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:50.37,6   3:01.36,0   (582)  M50      283.    7,220
          2:05.54 2331.¦ 1:25.48 2472.¦ 2:18.54 2373.¦
 2406. Ott-Scheel Urs                      1952 Basel                       5:50.42,2   3:01.40,6  (3241)  M50      284.    7,218
          2:05.17 2276.¦ 1:22.08 2316.¦ 2:23.16 2497.¦
 2407. Schimpf Gunter                      1968 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:50.46,0   3:01.44,4  (3986)  M20      920.    7,217
          2:07.25 2404.¦ 1:17.52 2062.¦ 2:25.28 2574.¦
 2408. Wagner Harald                       1953 DE-Weinbach                 5:50.49,5   3:01.47,9  (2150)  M50      285.    7,216
          2:18.55 2780.¦ 1:19.03 2131.¦ 2:12.50 2108.¦
 2409. Schuch Philipp                      1968 DE-Bonn                     5:50.51,4   3:01.49,8  (2687)  M20      921.    7,215
          2:11.30 2588.¦ 1:24.51 2441.¦ 2:14.29 2182.¦
 2410. Baumgartner Stephan                 1963 Zufikon                     5:50.57,1   3:01.55,5  (2897)  M40      513.    7,213
          2:05.01 2251.¦ 1:23.20 2371.¦ 2:22.35 2476.¦
 2411. Wiekert Guido                       1966 Reinach                     5:50.59,5   3:01.57,9  (5137)  M20      922.    7,212
          2:02.47 2107.¦ 1:25.10 2454.¦ 2:23.02 2494.¦
 2412. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Münsingen                   5:51.04,8   3:02.03,2  (2132)  M40      514.    7,211
          2:00.55 1987.¦ 1:28.00 2556.¦ 2:22.08 2468.¦
 2413. Ruta Jaroslav                       1946 Berikon                     5:51.06,1   3:02.04,5  (4684)  M55      150.    7,210
          2:07.47 2424.¦ 1:21.22 2264.¦ 2:21.56 2454.¦
 2414. van der Vegt Jeroen, NL-VS  HAARLEM 1972 Fast Travel                 5:51.14,8   3:02.13,2  (3632)  M20      923.    7,207
          2:05.44 2311.¦ 1:18.32 2099.¦ 2:26.57 2604.¦
 2415. Bouele Michel                       1957 Delémont                    5:51.16,3   3:02.14,7  (3189)  M45      439.    7,207
          2:01.29 2017.¦ 1:24.02 2413.¦ 2:25.44 2581.¦
 2416. Duwe Klaus                          1949 DE-Baden-Baden              5:51.25,0   3:02.23,4  (3760)  M50      286.    7,204
          2:14.50 2689.¦ 1:22.49 2350.¦ 2:13.45 2151.¦
 2417. Arni Markus                         1966 Frutigen                    5:51.26,1   3:02.24,5  (3600)  M20      924.    7,203
          2:00.33 1961.¦ 1:28.44 2576.¦ 2:22.08 2467.¦
 2418. Haas Markus                         1967 DE-Zell                     5:51.30,4   3:02.28,8  (2807)  M20      925.    7,202
          2:03.00 2121.¦ 1:27.57 2554.¦ 2:20.32 2415.¦
 2419. Ministrelli Michael                 1954 US-Michigan                 5:51.34,0   3:02.32,4  (3839)  M45      440.    7,201
          2:03.54 2172.¦ 1:30.47 2621.¦ 2:16.51 2285.¦
 2420. Kraus Jürgen                        1942 DE-Miltenberg               5:51.39,9   3:02.38,3  (2162)  M60      78.     7,199
          2:04.20 2199.¦ 1:27.10 2528.¦ 2:20.09 2410.¦
 2421. Johnstone Peter                     1952 DE-Hamburg                  5:51.42,5   3:02.40,9  (3969)  M50      287.    7,198
          1:59.11 1868.¦ 1:23.40 2393.¦ 2:28.50 2642.¦
 2422. Stenz Walter                        1945 Cabbiolo                    5:51.49,3   3:02.47,7  (3233)  M55      151.    7,195
          2:17.19 2749.¦ 1:22.03 2309.¦ 2:12.26 2088.¦
 2423. Zeh Andreas                         1964 DE-Schopfheim               5:51.55,4   3:02.53,8  (3150)  M20      926.    7,193
          2:13.33 2655.¦ 1:23.37 2388.¦ 2:14.44 2190.¦
 2424. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.10,9   3:03.09,3  (4707)  M20      927.    7,188
          2:16.42 2741.¦ 1:21.17 2259.¦ 2:14.11 2170.¦
 2425. Stalder Franz                       1974 Dällikon                    5:52.14,0   3:03.12,4  (2854)  M20      928.    7,187
          1:58.37 1821.¦ 1:28.04 2557.¦ 2:25.32 2578.¦
 2426. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried                  5:52.19,8   3:03.18,2  (3187)  M20      929.    7,185
          2:08.02 2447.¦ 1:27.11 2529.¦ 2:17.06 2295.¦
 2427. Guex Bertrand                       1965 Matran                      5:52.29,0   3:03.27,4  (4569)  M20      930.    7,182
          2:01.34 2021.¦ 1:29.16 2588.¦ 2:21.38 2446.¦
 2428. Mund Bernd                          1963 DE-Köln                     5:52.39,1   3:03.37,5  (4208)  M40      515.    7,179
          2:16.09 2722.¦ 1:22.46 2345.¦ 2:13.43 2149.¦
 2429. Koers Harry                         1950 NL-NK Raalte                5:52.43,3   3:03.41,7  (5151)  M50      288.    7,177
          2:13.23 2647.¦ 1:23.45 2398.¦ 2:15.34 2230.¦
 2430. von Thienen Wolfhard                1952 DE-Mering                   5:52.44,2   3:03.42,6  (3095)  M50      289.    7,177
          2:11.20 2575.¦ 1:23.55 2407.¦ 2:17.27 2310.¦
 2431. Berchtold Martin                    1972 Giswil                      5:52.58,7   3:03.57,1  (1633)  M20      931.    7,172
          1:59.18 1875.¦ 1:26.14 2488.¦ 2:27.25 2615.¦
 2432. Müller Reto                         1954 Laufenburg                  5:53.02,7   3:04.01,1  (3052)  M45      441.    7,171
          2:07.54 2434.¦ 1:26.49 2516.¦ 2:18.18 2348.¦
 2433. Flükiger Martin                     1962 Bönigen                     5:53.03,3   3:04.01,7  (2987)  M40      516.    7,170
          2:14.22 2677.¦ 1:25.09 2453.¦ 2:13.32 2141.¦
 2434. Messerli Hervé                      1953 La Tour-de-Trême            5:53.24,6   3:04.23,0  (5067)  M50      290.    7,163
          2:06.14 2340.¦ 1:32.57 2676.¦ 2:14.12 2171.¦
 2435. Thie Jean                           1943 Duillier                    5:53.29,2   3:04.27,6  (3630)  M60      79.     7,162
          2:14.07 2670.¦ 1:27.17 2530.¦ 2:12.04 2071.¦
 2436. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    5:53.51,7   3:04.50,1  (2040)  M50      291.    7,154
          2:04.24 2205.¦ 1:27.22 2536.¦ 2:22.04 2462.¦
 2437. Jungnischke Robert                  1965 DE-Wesseling                5:53.54,8   3:04.53,2  (3244)  M20      932.    7,153
          2:08.22 2459.¦ 1:20.13 2191.¦ 2:25.19 2568.¦
 2438. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Muttenz                     5:54.03,5   3:05.01,9  (3322)  M40      517.    7,150
          2:11.57 2609.¦ 1:21.37 2283.¦ 2:20.28 2414.¦
 2439. Kolodziejski Sigmund                1946 DE-Offenbach /M.            5:54.08,9   3:05.07,3  (2700)  M55      152.    7,148
          2:08.52 2476.¦ 1:26.23 2496.¦ 2:18.53 2371.¦
 2440. Odermatt Urs                        1960 Luzern                      5:54.12,4   3:05.10,8  (2106)  M40      518.    7,147
          1:58.39 1828.¦ 1:26.26 2505.¦ 2:29.06 2646.¦
 2441. Gebek Achim                         1942 Derendingen                 5:54.25,4   3:05.23,8  (4521)  M60      80.     7,143
          2:12.17 2619.¦ 1:26.14 2489.¦ 2:15.52 2249.¦
 2442. Marsden Roger                       1973 GB-Surrey CR8 4DL           5:54.27,7   3:05.26,1  (4103)  M20      933.    7,142
          2:16.00 2719.¦ 1:26.32 2507.¦ 2:11.54 2061.¦
 2443. Heller Uli                          1965 DE-Kornwestheim             5:54.30,1   3:05.28,5  (4515)  M20      934.    7,141
          2:07.18 2393.¦ 1:20.13 2192.¦ 2:26.57 2605.¦
 2444. Attig Erhard                        1948 DE-Haibach                  5:54.30,5   3:05.28,9  (4568)  M55      153.    7,141
          2:12.43 2633.¦ 1:33.55 2696.¦ 2:07.51 1878.¦
 2445. Frey Hansruedi                      1952 Rüschlikon                  5:54.33,4   3:05.31,8  (3182)  M50      292.    7,140
          2:14.18 2674.¦ 1:23.33 2385.¦ 2:16.41 2277.¦
 2446. Hägel Norbert                       1959 DE-Naila                    5:54.44,5   3:05.42,9  (4627)  M40      519.    7,136
          2:05.38 2305.¦ 1:34.35 2710.¦ 2:14.30 2184.¦
 2447. Gijsbers Alex                       1965 NL-Ochten 4051ED            5:54.51,8   3:05.50,2  (3242)  M20      935.    7,134
          2:10.40 2553.¦ 1:21.16 2257.¦ 2:22.54 2487.¦
 2448. Gysin Hugo                          1954 Zuchwil                     5:54.54,4   3:05.52,8  (3216)  M45      442.    7,133
          2:13.59 2666.¦ 1:23.33 2383.¦ 2:17.21 2307.¦
 2449. Ziering Harry                       1946 DE-Schlierbach              5:55.04,2   3:06.02,6  (5089)  M55      154.    7,130
          2:10.10 2533.¦ 1:23.50 2403.¦ 2:21.03 2431.¦
 2450. Mathe Joachim                       1966 DE-Wuppertal                5:55.12,4   3:06.10,8  (3252)  M20      936.    7,127
          1:43.33  712.¦ 1:30.52 2624.¦ 2:40.46 2734.¦
 2451. Muhl Hans - Ruedi                   1954 St. Gallen                  5:55.14,1   3:06.12,5  (3066)  M45      443.    7,126
          2:09.07 2484.¦ 1:27.24 2537.¦ 2:18.42 2364.¦
 2452. Lehmann Frank, DE-Ballstädt         1962 Gruppe Lehmann              5:55.15,3   3:06.13,7  (4701)  M40      520.    7,126
          2:15.07 2693.¦ 1:24.55 2446.¦ 2:15.12 2206.¦
 2453. Todaro Franco                       1968 Basel                       5:55.19,5   3:06.17,9  (2817)  M20      937.    7,125
          2:06.06 2336.¦ 1:23.24 2376.¦ 2:25.49 2582.¦
 2454. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg                 5:55.20,8   3:06.19,2  (2892)  M20      938.    7,124
          2:06.30 2358.¦ 1:31.19 2633.¦ 2:17.30 2311.¦
 2455. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinah                      5:55.20,9   3:06.19,3  (2508)  M20      939.    7,124
          2:07.17 2391.¦ 1:31.42 2639.¦ 2:16.20 2264.¦
 2456. Schwerdtfeger Ulrich                1964 DE-Kassel                   5:55.21,3   3:06.19,7  (2481)  M20      940.    7,124
          2:09.37 2507.¦ 1:33.55 2695.¦ 2:11.48 2055.¦
 2457. Bossard Toni                        1954 Lupfig                      5:55.25,7   3:06.24,1  (2079)  M45      444.    7,122
          2:16.52 2745.¦ 1:17.30 2036.¦ 2:21.03 2433.¦
 2458. Templer Johannes                    1956 DE-Weidenhausen             5:55.26,8   3:06.25,2  (2890)  M45      445.    7,122
          2:18.26 2773.¦ 1:27.48 2552.¦ 2:09.11 1939.¦
 2459. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:55.54,8   3:06.53,2  (2534)  M60      81.     7,113
          2:02.23 2072.¦ 1:28.07 2561.¦ 2:25.23 2571.¦
 2460. Arnold Arthur                       1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:56.03,2   3:07.01,6  (1606)  M65      28.     7,110
          2:20.25 2805.¦ 1:20.29 2209.¦ 2:15.08 2202.¦
 2461. Sema Ralf                           ???? DE-Schwelm                  5:56.06,0   3:07.04,4  (4050)  M20      941.    7,109
          2:18.33 2774.¦ 1:20.52 2233.¦ 2:16.39 2275.¦
 2462. Cremers Jan                         1960 NL-Winschoten 9675AB        5:56.06,8   3:07.05,2  (2710)  M40      521.    7,109
          2:09.49 2515.¦ 1:24.15 2421.¦ 2:22.02 2461.¦
 2463. Blik Jacob                          1956 NL-Winschoten 9675KK        5:56.07,0   3:07.05,4  (3706)  M45      446.    7,109
          2:09.49 2516.¦ 1:24.15 2422.¦ 2:22.02 2460.¦
 2464. Ogi Hansueli                        1963 Diemtigen                   5:56.10,6   3:07.09,0  (2302)  M40      522.    7,107
          2:09.45 2511.¦ 1:21.59 2308.¦ 2:24.25 2532.¦
 2465. Sägesser Markus                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:56.13,3   3:07.11,7  (3023)  M40      523.    7,107
          2:11.46 2601.¦ 1:25.16 2459.¦ 2:19.09 2381.¦
 2466. Pajot Eric                          1967 DE-Stuttgart                5:56.16,4   3:07.14,8  (2520)  M20      942.    7,106
          2:03.06 2130.¦ 1:27.54 2553.¦ 2:25.14 2567.¦
 2467. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Zürich                      5:56.20,5   3:07.18,9  (3040)  M45      447.    7,104
          1:53.20 1436.¦ 1:27.43 2548.¦ 2:35.16 2707.¦
 2468. Ninck Martin                        1944 Goldswil                    5:56.21,0   3:07.19,4  (2388)  M55      155.    7,104
          2:11.42 2598.¦ 1:23.47 2400.¦ 2:20.51 2425.¦
 2469. Mayor Pierre-André                  1954 Bôle                        5:56.27,4   3:07.25,8  (3138)  M45      448.    7,102
          2:09.19 2492.¦ 1:21.09 2250.¦ 2:25.58 2587.¦
 2470. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:56.28,3   3:07.26,7  (2323)  M50      293.    7,102
          2:11.45 2599.¦ 1:22.42 2340.¦ 2:22.01 2459.¦
 2471. Nietlispach Franz                   1962 Oberbüren                   5:56.36,4   3:07.34,8  (3243)  M40      524.    7,099
          2:10.04 2525.¦ 1:25.28 2462.¦ 2:21.03 2432.¦
 2472. Dowsett Kevin, GB-BH88RP Bournemout 1962 Littledown Harriers         5:56.45,4   3:07.43,8  (4420)  M40      525.    7,096
          1:58.45 1833.¦ 1:27.34 2544.¦ 2:30.25 2660.¦
 2473. El-Massry Chaled                    1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:56.47,1   3:07.45,5  (5078)  M20      943.    7,095
          1:56.22 1668.¦ 1:44.08 2813.¦ 2:16.16 2262.¦
 2474. Kaman Frederick                     1950 NL-Heiligerlee 9677 PD      5:56.53,5   3:07.51,9  (2120)  M50      294.    7,093
          2:04.49 2246.¦ 1:27.32 2542.¦ 2:24.31 2537.¦
 2475. Esser Joerg                         1973 DE-Düsseldorf               5:56.59,9   3:07.58,3  (3648)  M20      944.    7,091
          2:16.59 2746.¦ 1:21.49 2296.¦ 2:18.11 2341.¦
 2476. Timberg Ville                       1970 LU-Hesperange L-5836        5:57.02,8   3:08.01,2  (2822)  M20      945.    7,090
          2:19.59 2795.¦ 1:23.16 2367.¦ 2:13.46 2154.¦
 2477. Kasteler Werner                     1953 Toffen                      5:57.08,8   3:08.07,2  (2625)  M50      295.    7,088
          2:05.10 2265.¦ 1:18.31 2098.¦ 2:33.27 2695.¦
 2478. Grigalat Ulrich                     1944 DE-Berlin                   5:57.13,4   3:08.11,8  (4158)  M55      156.    7,087
          2:11.21 2576.¦ 1:28.26 2568.¦ 2:17.25 2309.¦
 2479. Leu Beat                            1968 Burgdorf                    5:57.46,6   3:08.45,0  (3598)  M20      946.    7,076
          2:11.27 2586.¦ 1:30.26 2617.¦ 2:15.52 2248.¦
 2479. Lüthi Dieter                        1949 Niedererlinsbach            5:57.46,6   3:08.45,0  (2875)  M50      296.    7,076
          2:05.21 2288.¦ 1:27.17 2530.¦ 2:25.07 2561.¦
 2481. Hamelink Bastian, NL-CH Terneuzen   1956 Fast Travel                 5:57.48,7   3:08.47,1  (3894)  M45      449.    7,075
          2:03.01 2124.¦ 1:31.09 2631.¦ 2:23.37 2513.¦
 2482. Butterweck Axel                     1960 Mörigen                     5:57.51,8   3:08.50,2  (2760)  M40      526.    7,074
          2:05.10 2264.¦ 1:29.50 2604.¦ 2:22.50 2484.¦
 2483. De Vries Henny                      1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905bc        5:57.54,6   3:08.53,0  (2993)  M20      947.    7,073
          2:10.07 2531.¦ 1:24.38 2434.¦ 2:23.08 2495.¦
 2484. Olsen Hugo                          1956 Speicher                    5:57.55,9   3:08.54,3  (2913)  M45      450.    7,073
          2:11.10 2570.¦ 1:24.49 2440.¦ 2:21.56 2455.¦
 2485. Pink Werner                         1950 DE-Püttlingen               5:58.13,9   3:09.12,3  (1452)  M50      297.    7,067
          2:08.00 2443.¦ 1:24.42 2435.¦ 2:25.30 2576.¦
 2486. Wagner Oliver                       1968 DE-Staudernheim             5:58.14,1   3:09.12,5  (1357)  M20      948.    7,067
          1:54.35 1544.¦ 1:33.23 2686.¦ 2:30.14 2658.¦
 2487. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:58.16,0   3:09.14,4  (2371)  M40      527.    7,066
          2:03.01 2123.¦ 1:22.33 2331.¦ 2:32.41 2683.¦
 2488. Glaus Thomas+Roadrunner             1973 Thun                        5:58.33,6   3:09.32,0  (3204)  M20      949.    7,060
          2:06.25 2353.¦ 1:26.02 2480.¦ 2:26.06 2591.¦
 2489. Gertsch Paul                        1969 Wengen                      5:58.36,3   3:09.34,7  (1678)  M20      950.    7,059
          2:11.09 2569.¦ 1:29.38 2599.¦ 2:17.47 2322.¦
 2490. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     5:58.45,2   3:09.43,6  (4113)  M20      951.    7,056
          2:17.34 2755.¦ 1:21.30 2276.¦ 2:19.40 2400.¦
 2491. Egli Heinz                          1956 Brienz BE                   5:58.46,5   3:09.44,9  (2058)  M45      451.    7,056
          2:02.55 2118.¦ 1:23.29 2380.¦ 2:32.22 2675.¦
 2492. Bex Jos, NL-VA Kerkrade             1962 STB Landgraaf               5:58.49,1   3:09.47,5  (4342)  M40      528.    7,055
          2:07.55 2436.¦ 1:26.21 2495.¦ 2:24.32 2538.¦
 2493. Bell Robert, US-Germantown, Ohio 45 1935 Canada / USA                5:58.52,3   3:09.50,7  (3504)  M65      29.     7,054
          2:09.27 2498.¦ 1:30.15 2614.¦ 2:19.09 2380.¦
 2494. Wüthrich Walter                     1957 Hasle-Rüegsau               5:58.52,7   3:09.51,1  (3451)  M45      452.    7,054
          2:13.59 2664.¦ 1:25.37 2465.¦ 2:19.15 2384.¦
 2495. Liborio Peter                       1945 Bellach                     5:58.55,9   3:09.54,3  (2863)  M55      157.    7,053
          2:07.48 2428.¦ 1:18.53 2118.¦ 2:32.13 2674.¦
 2496. Krapf René                          1937 Tann                        5:59.00,3   3:09.58,7   (583)  M65      30.     7,051
          2:17.38 2757.¦ 1:26.42 2512.¦ 2:14.38 2186.¦
 2497. Treier Franz                        1952 Wittnau                     5:59.13,8   3:10.12,2  (3232)  M50      298.    7,047
          2:13.31 2653.¦ 1:28.54 2581.¦ 2:16.48 2282.¦
 2498. Burnett Charles+bspace.org          1967 AT-Salzburg-Aigen           5:59.23,5   3:10.21,9  (4378)  M20      952.    7,044
          2:07.38 2414.¦ 1:19.48 2169.¦ 2:31.57 2672.¦
 2499. Blaesi Thomas                       1962 Luzern                      5:59.27,5   3:10.25,9  (2295)  M40      529.    7,043
          2:11.58 2610.¦ 1:30.12 2613.¦ 2:17.16 2303.¦
 2500. Möri Hugo                           1946 Ipsach                      5:59.30,1   3:10.28,5  (3767)  M55      158.    7,042
          2:10.25 2545.¦ 1:33.14 2680.¦ 2:15.50 2243.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.