Männer

11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Männer

Ränge: 1501-2000 (5:08.02,1)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
            Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Patermann Ralf, DE-Wuppertal        1968 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:08.02,1   2:19.00,5  (4266)  M20      601.    8,218
          1:58.59 1854.¦ 1:11.11 1493.¦ 1:57.51 1311.¦
 1502. Waser Werner                        1948 Langnau b. Reiden           5:08.02,2   2:19.00,6  (2404)  M55      65.     8,218
          1:59.57 1924.¦ 1:11.31 1533.¦ 1:56.32 1243.¦
 1503. Fahrer Heinz                        1946 Hinterkappelen              5:08.06,6   2:19.05,0  (2286)  M55      66.     8,216
          1:56.48 1694.¦ 1:12.22 1596.¦ 1:58.55 1375.¦
 1504. Seibert Siegfried                   1954 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:08.07,6   2:19.06,0  (2517)  M45      279.    8,216
          1:52.17 1348.¦ 1:11.48 1554.¦ 2:04.01 1667.¦
 1505. Weissenborn Klaus-Dieter            1942 DE-Halle                    5:08.08,8   2:19.07,2  (4086)  M60      33.     8,215
          1:49.44 1132.¦ 1:07.31 1074.¦ 2:10.53 2018.¦
 1506. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 5:08.10,8   2:19.09,2  (1276)  M55      67.     8,215
          1:53.52 1492.¦ 1:10.55 1456.¦ 2:03.22 1625.¦
 1507. Felder Günter                       1961 AT-Dornbirn                 5:08.10,9   2:19.09,3  (3364)  M40      352.    8,214
          2:03.23 2146.¦ 1:08.52 1226.¦ 1:55.55 1203.¦
 1508. Schulz Dieter                       1948 DE-Sinn                     5:08.11,3   2:19.09,7  (1977)  M55      68.     8,214
          2:00.48 1975.¦ 1:09.14 1268.¦ 1:58.07 1324.¦
 1509. Fink Werner                         1948 Nussbaumen                  5:08.11,5   2:19.09,9  (1225)  M55      69.     8,214
          1:38.59  452.¦ 1:02.00  558.¦ 2:27.11 2607.¦
 1510. Lehmann Martin                      1966 Büren an der Aare           5:08.12,2   2:19.10,6  (3384)  M20      602.    8,214
          1:51.48 1324.¦ 1:11.37 1539.¦ 2:04.46 1715.¦
 1511. Post Kees                           1965 NL-EW Urk                   5:08.12,7   2:19.11,1  (4085)  M20      603.    8,214
          1:51.35 1310.¦ 1:10.51 1442.¦ 2:05.46 1773.¦
 1512. Pucholt Jiri                        1959 CZ-273 51 UNHOST            5:08.14,8   2:19.13,2  (3921)  M40      353.    8,213
          1:42.21  647.¦ 1:08.51 1224.¦ 2:17.02 2291.¦
 1513. Klingenfuss Bruno                   1946 Würenlos                    5:08.15,8   2:19.14,2  (2354)  M55      70.     8,212
          1:55.57 1644.¦ 1:09.53 1338.¦ 2:02.24 1572.¦
 1514. Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     5:08.18,1   2:19.16,5  (2502)  M20      604.    8,211
          1:51.45 1319.¦ 1:13.12 1664.¦ 2:03.20 1623.¦
 1515. Artho Stefan                        1972 Neuhaus SG                  5:08.20,5   2:19.18,9  (2712)  M20      605.    8,210
          2:02.24 2076.¦ 1:11.03 1484.¦ 1:54.52 1129.¦
 1516. Lipfert Robby                       1964 DE-Ilmenau                  5:08.22,7   2:19.21,1  (2368)  M20      606.    8,209
          2:00.31 1957.¦ 1:10.39 1424.¦ 1:57.11 1279.¦
 1517. Medar Tönu                          1963 EE-Rapla                    5:08.26,1   2:19.24,5  (4276)  M40      354.    8,208
          1:45.09  792.¦ 1:13.53 1723.¦ 2:09.23 1947.¦
 1518. Kuhn Felix                          1960 Buchs                       5:08.26,4   2:19.24,8  (3420)  M40      355.    8,208
          2:02.58 2119.¦ 1:08.30 1183.¦ 1:56.57 1264.¦
 1519. Tynkknen Esko, SF-Somero            1952 Finnland                    5:08.26,9   2:19.25,3  (4926)  M50      168.    8,207
          1:46.57  915.¦ 1:10.31 1412.¦ 2:10.57 2023.¦
 1520. Wirth Martin                        1967 Pfäffikon ZH                5:08.37,0   2:19.35,4  (2071)  M20      607.    8,203
          1:46.04  855.¦ 1:10.43 1428.¦ 2:11.49 2058.¦
 1521. Feuz Michael                        1970 Buochs                      5:08.37,5   2:19.35,9  (2318)  M20      608.    8,203
          2:03.41 2163.¦ 1:09.00 1243.¦ 1:55.55 1201.¦
 1522. Schneider Ueli                      1966 Frutigen                    5:08.40,9   2:19.39,3  (1489)  M20      609.    8,201
          1:44.44  778.¦ 1:10.45 1431.¦ 2:13.10 2127.¦
 1523. Gafner Albert                       1981 Davos Platz                 5:08.45,9   2:19.44,3  (5179)  M20      610.    8,199
          2:15.18 2695.¦ 1:13.01 1648.¦ 1:40.26  395.¦
 1524. Haan Jean-Alain                     1964 FR-Ribeauville              5:08.48,9   2:19.47,3  (1689)  M20      611.    8,198
          1:51.01 1255.¦ 1:15.10 1847.¦ 2:02.36 1584.¦
 1525. Eck V D Sluijs Lex                  1947 NL-Den Haag 2552XV          5:08.49,4   2:19.47,8  (3427)  M55      71.     8,197
          2:01.53 2038.¦ 1:11.20 1509.¦ 1:55.35 1178.¦
 1525. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   5:08.49,4   2:19.47,8  (2085)  M45      280.    8,197
          1:59.23 1887.¦ 1:12.27 1601.¦ 1:56.58 1266.¦
 1527. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Den Haag 2592 HL         5:08.57,5   2:19.55,9  (2589)  M45      281.    8,194
          1:52.32 1368.¦ 1:11.25 1523.¦ 2:04.59 1729.¦
 1528. Staffelbach Thomas                  1969 St. Urban                   5:08.58,5   2:19.56,9  (3331)  M20      612.    8,193
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1529. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               5:08.59,0   2:19.57,4  (2349)  M50      169.    8,193
          1:55.14 1596.¦ 1:13.09 1659.¦ 2:00.35 1470.¦
 1530. Schreier Ingolf, DE-Fröttstädt      1952 Gruppe Lehmann              5:09.08,0   2:20.06,4  (5037)  M50      170.    8,189
          1:53.06 1413.¦ 1:11.46 1551.¦ 2:04.15 1684.¦
 1531. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:09.10,0   2:20.08,4  (4596)  M20      613.    8,188
          1:49.04 1060.¦ 1:12.01 1573.¦ 2:08.03 1889.¦
 1532. Clavenna Cristian                   1970 IT-Gorgonzola               5:09.16,4   2:20.14,8  (4438)  M20      614.    8,185
          1:53.46 1481.¦ 1:12.45 1628.¦ 2:02.43 1591.¦
 1532. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    5:09.16,4   2:20.14,8  (1596)  M55      72.     8,185
          2:02.47 2108.¦ 1:14.20 1761.¦ 1:52.07  936.¦
 1534. Poetzsch Klaus                      1962 DE-Wiesbaden                5:09.19,1   2:20.17,5  (3380)  M40      356.    8,184
          1:54.05 1515.¦ 1:10.56 1458.¦ 2:04.17 1691.¦
 1535. Alberts Maurice, NL-AJ Utrecht      1971 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:09.24,5   2:20.22,9  (4282)  M20      615.    8,182
          1:50.45 1229.¦ 1:14.10 1749.¦ 2:04.28 1701.¦
 1536. Sturm Bernd                         1962 DE-Schwäbisch Gmünd         5:09.25,3   2:20.23,7  (4197)  M40      357.    8,182
          1:59.17 1874.¦ 1:09.05 1254.¦ 2:01.02 1493.¦
 1537. Müller Robert                       1965 Pfaffhausen                 5:09.26,9   2:20.25,3  (1918)  M20      616.    8,181
          1:53.13 1421.¦ 1:10.38 1422.¦ 2:05.35 1760.¦
 1538. Huber Dölf                          1956 Höri                        5:09.27,8   2:20.26,2  (3015)  M45      282.    8,180
          1:56.35 1681.¦ 1:11.22 1512.¦ 2:01.30 1519.¦
 1539. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  5:09.28,7   2:20.27,1  (2471)  M20      617.    8,180
          1:46.49  904.¦ 1:09.31 1301.¦ 2:13.08 2122.¦
 1540. Gerards Herman, NL-NP Landgraaf     1957 STB Landgraaf               5:09.30,3   2:20.28,7  (2294)  M45      283.    8,179
          1:46.15  868.¦ 1:10.13 1374.¦ 2:13.01 2116.¦
 1541. Kohler Ulrich                       1960 Obfelden                    5:09.31,2   2:20.29,6  (1641)  M40      358.    8,179
          1:52.40 1376.¦ 1:07.23 1057.¦ 2:09.27 1948.¦
 1542. Liebert Michael                     1960 DE-Polling                  5:09.32,8   2:20.31,2  (2274)  M40      359.    8,178
          2:04.14 2194.¦ 1:12.22 1599.¦ 1:52.55 1008.¦
 1543. Mareczek Hermann                    1955 DE-Offenbach-Hundheim       5:09.32,9   2:20.31,3  (1666)  M45      284.    8,178
          1:55.57 1646.¦ 1:11.54 1562.¦ 2:01.40 1532.¦
 1544. Aschman Antoine                     1957 LU-Steinsel                 5:09.34,8   2:20.33,2  (2801)  M45      285.    8,177
          1:57.17 1716.¦ 1:13.02 1651.¦ 1:59.14 1398.¦
 1545. Stauffer Rolf                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:09.34,9   2:20.33,3  (2117)  M20      618.    8,177
          1:46.01  848.¦ 1:12.39 1620.¦ 2:10.53 2019.¦
 1546. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:09.37,4   2:20.35,8  (2348)  M40      360.    8,176
          1:53.37 1460.¦ 1:14.42 1799.¦ 2:01.17 1507.¦
 1547. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:09.38,9   2:20.37,3  (1632)  M45      286.    8,176
          1:54.48 1564.¦ 1:12.59 1647.¦ 2:01.50 1542.¦
 1548. Frech Werner                        1950 DE-Lahnau                   5:09.44,8   2:20.43,2  (2811)  M50      171.    8,173
          2:05.53 2329.¦ 1:11.23 1517.¦ 1:52.28  969.¦
 1549. Lüthi André                         1960 Bern                        5:09.44,9   2:20.43,3  (2468)  M40      361.    8,173
          1:58.29 1813.¦ 1:11.01 1476.¦ 2:00.13 1442.¦
 1550. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:09.48,8   2:20.47,2   (573)  M65      9.      8,171
          1:56.59 1703.¦ 1:10.42 1427.¦ 2:02.07 1556.¦
 1551. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      5:09.52,5   2:20.50,9  (3629)  M20      619.    8,170
          1:50.19 1187.¦ 1:14.57 1822.¦ 2:04.35 1705.¦
 1552. Eggenschwiler Peter                 1959 Ruswil                      5:09.56,8   2:20.55,2  (3394)  M40      362.    8,168
          2:01.56 2043.¦ 1:09.03 1250.¦ 1:58.57 1376.¦
 1553. Stähli Christian                    1942 Martigny                    5:09.57,9   2:20.56,3  (1263)  M60      34.     8,167
          1:50.40 1218.¦ 1:22.42 2340.¦ 1:56.35 1247.¦
 1554. Konstanzer Michael                  1969 DE-Wald                     5:09.58,7   2:20.57,1  (4191)  M20      620.    8,167
          2:04.28 2213.¦ 1:08.44 1216.¦ 1:56.45 1256.¦
 1555. Vetterlein-Parbel Georg             1953 DE-Kaufbeuren               5:10.06,0   2:21.04,4  (4111)  M50      172.    8,164
          1:54.02 1507.¦ 1:11.03 1480.¦ 2:05.00 1730.¦
 1556. Li Shalou, US-Knoxville, TN 37919,  1956 Canada / USA                5:10.08,1   2:21.06,5  (3734)  M45      287.    8,163
          1:54.11 1527.¦ 1:11.03 1483.¦ 2:04.52 1720.¦
 1557. Schadegg Werner                     1941 Zürich                      5:10.11,2   2:21.09,6  (2724)  M60      35.     8,161
          1:53.46 1479.¦ 1:09.48 1331.¦ 2:06.36 1816.¦
 1558. Breuer Marc                         1967 Basel                       5:10.12,8   2:21.11,2  (2005)  M20      621.    8,161
          1:52.48 1387.¦ 1:12.16 1587.¦ 2:05.08 1738.¦
 1559. Kilchenmann Michael                 1962 Münsingen                   5:10.17,5   2:21.15,9  (2210)  M40      363.    8,159
          1:54.47 1557.¦ 1:14.01 1734.¦ 2:01.28 1516.¦
 1560. Wiesemann Karl-Heinz                1960 DE-Gotha                    5:10.20,1   2:21.18,5  (3089)  M40      364.    8,157
          1:58.59 1853.¦ 1:11.31 1532.¦ 1:59.49 1424.¦
 1561. Freiburghaus Marcel                 1980 Faulensee                   5:10.21,1   2:21.19,5  (3834)  M20      622.    8,157
          2:01.55 2041.¦ 1:10.30 1407.¦ 1:57.55 1314.¦
 1562. Strupp Manfred                      1945 DE-Neunkirchen-Seelscheid   5:10.22,2   2:21.20,6  (4479)  M55      73.     8,157
          1:58.32 1816.¦ 1:08.35 1199.¦ 2:03.14 1615.¦
 1563. Pfarr Egon                          1961 DE-Dossenheim               5:10.22,5   2:21.20,9  (2531)  M40      365.    8,156
          1:53.55 1497.¦ 1:13.54 1726.¦ 2:02.32 1579.¦
 1564. Knapp Vincent                       1957 Staefa                      5:10.22,7   2:21.21,1  (3900)  M45      288.    8,156
          1:55.05 1585.¦ 1:10.51 1442.¦ 2:04.25 1698.¦
 1565. Hörler Marc                         1973 Magglingen/Macolin          5:10.31,7   2:21.30,1  (3774)  M20      623.    8,152
          2:05.18 2280.¦ 1:11.24 1520.¦ 1:53.48 1057.¦
 1566. Oestreicher Christian               1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:10.33,3   2:21.31,7  (3003)  M45      289.    8,152
          1:58.15 1800.¦ 1:09.14 1267.¦ 2:03.04 1609.¦
 1567. Pelliccione Davide                  1966 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:10.34,3   2:21.32,7  (1245)  M20      624.    8,151
          1:52.57 1399.¦ 1:15.13 1852.¦ 2:02.22 1571.¦
 1568. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        5:10.36,7   2:21.35,1  (2862)  M20      625.    8,150
          1:55.33 1620.¦ 1:11.24 1518.¦ 2:03.39 1642.¦
 1569. Futterer Thomas                     1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:10.36,9   2:21.35,3  (3966)  M20      626.    8,150
          2:05.45 2312.¦ 1:09.44 1322.¦ 1:55.06 1141.¦
 1570. Michels Harry                       1965 DE-Köln                     5:10.38,5   2:21.36,9  (4112)  M20      627.    8,149
          1:58.12 1792.¦ 1:07.20 1052.¦ 2:05.05 1737.¦
 1571. Volpe Marcello                      1967 IT-Negrar                   5:10.38,6   2:21.37,0  (3861)  M20      628.    8,149
          1:58.12 1792.¦ 1:05.57  912.¦ 2:06.28 1811.¦
 1572. Weber Bernd                         1955 DE-Ettlingen                5:10.41,5   2:21.39,9  (2122)  M45      290.    8,148
          1:56.47 1693.¦ 1:12.54 1639.¦ 2:00.59 1492.¦
 1573. Seliger Karsten                     1966 DE-Erding                   5:10.43,6   2:21.42,0  (3987)  M20      629.    8,147
          1:55.57 1645.¦ 1:12.04 1575.¦ 2:02.41 1588.¦
 1574. Verkerke René                       1962 NL-Gouda 2806 MH            5:10.44,4   2:21.42,8  (2929)  M40      366.    8,147
          1:54.47 1558.¦ 1:15.24 1873.¦ 2:00.32 1467.¦
 1575. Nori Antonio                        1963 Gorgier                     5:10.47,3   2:21.45,7  (4252)  M40      367.    8,146
          1:58.41 1831.¦ 1:12.21 1594.¦ 1:59.44 1419.¦
 1576. Erényi Tamás                        1970 HU-Budapest                 5:10.51,5   2:21.49,9  (2683)  M20      630.    8,144
          1:49.28 1104.¦ 1:13.22 1677.¦ 2:07.59 1886.¦
 1577. Derendinger Otto                    1954 Bettlach                    5:10.52,7   2:21.51,1  (2321)  M45      291.    8,143
          2:00.11 1936.¦ 1:09.46 1330.¦ 2:00.54 1488.¦
 1578. Frey-Kinzinger Jörg                 1970 DE-Lörrach                  5:10.53,9   2:21.52,3  (4467)  M20      631.    8,143
          2:04.24 2206.¦ 1:11.50 1556.¦ 1:54.38 1115.¦
 1579. Illés Balint                        1979 HU-Budapest                 5:10.59,8   2:21.58,2  (3749)  M20      632.    8,140
          1:55.31 1616.¦ 1:13.06 1657.¦ 2:02.21 1569.¦
 1580. Loipold Josef                       1964 AT-Piesendorf               5:11.00,2   2:21.58,6  (2515)  M20      633.    8,140
          1:53.35 1458.¦ 1:11.22 1512.¦ 2:06.02 1784.¦
 1581. Gausemel Jan                        1943 NO-Heggenes N-2940          5:11.00,3   2:21.58,7  (1990)  M60      36.     8,140
          1:56.29 1674.¦ 1:13.14 1665.¦ 2:01.15 1505.¦
 1582. Schwaighofer Josef                  1966 AT-Niedernsill              5:11.01,1   2:21.59,5  (2605)  M20      634.    8,140
          1:53.36 1459.¦ 1:11.21 1511.¦ 2:06.02 1786.¦
 1583. Baumer Peter                        1958 Münsingen                   5:11.02,6   2:22.01,0  (1775)  M45      292.    8,139
          1:55.08 1588.¦ 1:14.01 1735.¦ 2:01.52 1544.¦
 1584. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Wegenstetten                5:11.03,3   2:22.01,7  (2424)  M55      74.     8,139
          2:02.24 2073.¦ 1:11.09 1491.¦ 1:57.29 1295.¦
 1585. Klein Klaus                         1955 DE-Frechen                  5:11.03,4   2:22.01,8  (1795)  M45      293.    8,139
          1:49.15 1080.¦ 1:06.07  930.¦ 2:15.41 2235.¦
 1586. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:11.04,6   2:22.03,0  (1241)  M60      37.     8,138
          2:00.27 1955.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1587. Dierker Stefan                      1965 DE-Troisdorf                5:11.05,1   2:22.03,5  (4096)  M20      635.    8,138
          2:03.15 2135.¦ 1:11.51 1557.¦ 1:55.58 1205.¦
 1588. Kürsteiner Walter                   1947 Bühler                      5:11.05,6   2:22.04,0  (4390)  M55      75.     8,138
          2:04.07 2188.¦ 1:13.23 1679.¦ 1:53.34 1045.¦
 1589. Fasnacht Jean-Jacques               1950 Benken ZH                   5:11.08,2   2:22.06,6  (1638)  M50      173.    8,136
          2:04.22 2202.¦ 1:10.17 1383.¦ 1:56.28 1241.¦
 1589. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:11.08,2   2:22.06,6  (2682)  M55      76.     8,136
          1:50.59 1250.¦ 1:12.32 1611.¦ 2:07.36 1861.¦
 1591. Imhof Hansjörg                      1962 Bönigen                     5:11.11,0   2:22.09,4  (2657)  M40      368.    8,135
          1:50.50 1238.¦ 1:19.01 2128.¦ 2:01.19 1510.¦
 1592. Hasler Robert                       1962 DE-Boeblingen               5:11.11,7   2:22.10,1  (2582)  M40      369.    8,135
          1:52.56 1394.¦ 1:12.48 1631.¦ 2:05.27 1754.¦
 1593. Ilg Christoph                       1964 Neuenhof                    5:11.16,5   2:22.14,9  (3617)  M20      636.    8,133
          2:02.52 2112.¦ 1:11.12 1494.¦ 1:57.12 1280.¦
 1594. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:11.20,6   2:22.19,0  (4501)  M50      174.    8,131
          1:58.08 1783.¦ 1:11.28 1526.¦ 2:01.43 1534.¦
 1595. von Allmen Peter                    1982 Wengen                      5:11.21,8   2:22.20,2  (3005)  M20      637.    8,131
          1:54.05 1514.¦ 1:09.39 1310.¦ 2:07.37 1862.¦
 1596. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    5:11.22,8   2:22.21,2  (3030)  M40      370.    8,130
          1:56.17 1664.¦ 1:12.06 1577.¦ 2:02.58 1604.¦
 1597. Stich Daniel                        1956 Laufen                      5:11.24,2   2:22.22,6  (1965)  M45      294.    8,129
          1:53.46 1479.¦ 1:08.28 1177.¦ 2:09.09 1937.¦
 1598. Börner Gerhard                      1956 DE-Schwabach                5:11.24,3   2:22.22,7  (4469)  M45      295.    8,129
          1:59.19 1878.¦ 1:11.00 1469.¦ 2:01.04 1495.¦
 1599. Stenz Michael                       1985 Cabbiolo                    5:11.25,5   2:22.23,9  (2465)  M20      638.    8,129
          2:15.50 2713.¦ 1:09.09 1262.¦ 1:46.25  649.¦
 1600. Stucki Gerhard                      1957 Wabern                      5:11.26,2   2:22.24,6  (4552)  M45      296.    8,129
          1:55.44 1631.¦ 1:11.26 1524.¦ 2:04.15 1685.¦
 1601. van der Heide Bas                   1961 NL-Wageningen 6708 KN       5:11.28,7   2:22.27,1  (2514)  M40      371.    8,128
          1:52.42 1379.¦ 1:12.33 1614.¦ 2:06.13 1795.¦
 1602. Kacerovsky Marian                   1971 CZ-Litvinov                 5:11.28,9   2:22.27,3  (3826)  M20      639.    8,127
          1:51.23 1291.¦ 1:14.38 1791.¦ 2:05.27 1755.¦
 1603. Fritschi Michael                    1972 Bülach                      5:11.29,0   2:22.27,4  (2974)  M20      640.    8,127
          1:52.32 1368.¦ 1:17.31 2038.¦ 2:01.25 1513.¦
 1604. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:11.30,5   2:22.28,9  (2519)  M45      297.    8,127
          2:01.26 2014.¦ 1:11.47 1553.¦ 1:58.17 1328.¦
 1605. Alberti Aldo                        1956 Winterthur                  5:11.34,5   2:22.32,9  (3974)  M45      298.    8,125
          2:02.44 2104.¦ 1:11.58 1568.¦ 1:56.51 1260.¦
 1606. Zbinden Beat                        1961 Auenstein                   5:11.37,4   2:22.35,8  (1650)  M40      372.    8,124
          1:54.06 1518.¦ 1:12.22 1596.¦ 2:05.08 1739.¦
 1607. Schneider Ruedi                     1944 Malters                     5:11.38,7   2:22.37,1  (5175)  M55      77.     8,123
          1:55.59 1653.¦ 1:13.40 1708.¦ 2:01.58 1548.¦
 1608. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:11.39,6   2:22.38,0  (2007)  M45      299.    8,123
          1:53.39 1463.¦ 1:09.57 1345.¦ 2:08.02 1888.¦
 1609. Bader Gerd                          ???? DE-Rottweil                 5:11.41,4   2:22.39,8  (4688)  M20      641.    8,122
          1:53.14 1424.¦ 1:10.26 1403.¦ 2:08.00 1887.¦
 1610. Horstmannshoff Jens                 1970 DE-München                  5:11.43,0   2:22.41,4  (3152)  M20      642.    8,121
          1:50.41 1222.¦ 1:13.52 1721.¦ 2:07.09 1845.¦
 1611. Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   5:11.43,1   2:22.41,5  (2114)  M50      175.    8,121
          1:54.09 1524.¦ 1:15.20 1866.¦ 2:02.13 1563.¦
 1612. Sirois Kenneth, US-Springboro, Ohio 1947 Canada / USA                5:11.45,2   2:22.43,6  (3505)  M55      78.     8,120
          1:56.37 1685.¦ 1:13.03 1652.¦ 2:02.04 1552.¦
 1613. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 1963 Burgistein Station          5:11.48,2   2:22.46,6  (1958)  M40      373.    8,119
          1:53.06 1411.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1614. Hämmerle Markus                     1955 Grossaffoltern              5:11.51,1   2:22.49,5  (2542)  M45      300.    8,118
          2:10.14 2536.¦ 1:12.18 1592.¦ 1:49.18  779.¦
 1615. Bittner Thomas                      1966 DE-Goldkronach              5:11.52,0   2:22.50,4  (5140)  M20      643.    8,117
          1:49.44 1133.¦ 1:11.38 1540.¦ 2:10.29 1998.¦
 1615. Gaillard Yves                       1956 Zürich                      5:11.52,0   2:22.50,4  (2673)  M45      301.    8,117
          1:58.27 1811.¦ 1:14.08 1746.¦ 1:59.16 1401.¦
 1617. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:11.53,0   2:22.51,4  (2488)  M45      302.    8,117
          1:53.08 1416.¦ 1:17.13 2022.¦ 2:01.31 1521.¦
 1618. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  1953 FR-Passy                    5:11.54,3   2:22.52,7  (2303)  M50      176.    8,116
          1:51.59 1337.¦ 1:14.11 1751.¦ 2:05.42 1770.¦
 1619. Ogi Christoph                       1966 Thun                        5:11.54,5   2:22.52,9  (2346)  M20      644.    8,116
          1:57.20 1721.¦ 1:18.49 2115.¦ 1:55.44 1190.¦
 1620. Governo Silverio                    1978 Mürren                      5:11.55,6   2:22.54,0  (3163)  M20      645.    8,116
          2:00.59 1992.¦ 1:11.58 1567.¦ 1:58.58 1377.¦
 1621. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Unterseen                   5:11.57,5   2:22.55,9  (5000)  M20      646.    8,115
          2:03.58 2179.¦ 1:11.49 1555.¦ 1:56.09 1222.¦
 1622. Knippel Berndt                      1949 DE-Wiesloch                 5:11.59,0   2:22.57,4  (5306)  M50      177.    8,114
          1:56.27 1672.¦ 1:12.54 1641.¦ 2:02.36 1584.¦
 1623. Rusch Rico                          1985 Staad SG                    5:12.00,6   2:22.59,0  (4483)  M20      647.    8,114
          1:42.51  681.¦ 1:25.02 2449.¦ 2:04.06 1673.¦
 1624. Parvanov Toma                       1962 DE-Pfronten                 5:12.05,3   2:23.03,7  (4225)  M40      374.    8,112
          1:48.33 1021.¦ 1:11.29 1527.¦ 2:12.02 2069.¦
 1625. Perrollaz Peter                     1958 Fraubrunnen                 5:12.07,6   2:23.06,0   (567)  M45      303.    8,111
          2:00.37 1964.¦ 1:12.29 1608.¦ 1:59.00 1381.¦
 1626. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        5:12.07,8   2:23.06,2   (545)  M45      304.    8,111
          2:00.33 1962.¦ 1:12.27 1601.¦ 1:59.07 1387.¦
 1627. Oesch Friedrich                     1969 Räterschen                  5:12.08,3   2:23.06,7  (3807)  M20      648.    8,110
          1:56.00 1654.¦ 1:09.01 1248.¦ 2:07.06 1840.¦
 1628. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    5:12.08,5   2:23.06,9  (4270)  M40      375.    8,110
          1:50.17 1183.¦ 1:12.08 1578.¦ 2:09.42 1963.¦
 1629. Rütti Toni                          1949 Köniz                       5:12.09,5   2:23.07,9  (2622)  M50      178.    8,110
          1:54.56 1576.¦ 1:14.35 1782.¦ 2:02.38 1587.¦
 1630. Schnell Beat                        1953 Aarwangen                   5:12.11,7   2:23.10,1  (1807)  M50      179.    8,109
          1:54.35 1543.¦ 1:09.06 1258.¦ 2:08.29 1906.¦
 1631. Weiss Manfred                       1967 AT-Wien                     5:12.12,4   2:23.10,8  (2490)  M20      649.    8,109
          2:08.39 2468.¦ 1:10.15 1378.¦ 1:53.17 1033.¦
 1632. Kroh Andreas                        1963 DE-Friedrichsdorf           5:12.15,5   2:23.13,9  (4116)  M40      376.    8,107
          1:58.48 1838.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1633. Hofmarcher Josef                    1939 Oftringen                   5:12.18,0   2:23.16,4  (4147)  M60      38.     8,106
          1:58.46 1836.¦ 1:11.19 1506.¦ 2:02.12 1562.¦
 1634. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:12.18,4   2:23.16,8  (2456)  M40      377.    8,106
          1:55.48 1633.¦ 1:11.21 1510.¦ 2:05.08 1740.¦
 1635. Lüthi Urs                           1947 Hägendorf                   5:12.18,5   2:23.16,9  (4377)  M55      79.     8,106
          1:59.56 1922.¦ 1:10.45 1430.¦ 2:01.36 1529.¦
 1636. Gasser Markus                       1977 Thun                        5:12.23,0   2:23.21,4  (3704)  M20      650.    8,104
          1:47.51  974.¦ 1:14.09 1748.¦ 2:10.22 1993.¦
 1637. Haefliger Erwin                     1947 Ebikon                      5:12.23,2   2:23.21,6  (1431)  M55      80.     8,104
          1:53.16 1430.¦ 1:14.46 1804.¦ 2:04.19 1692.¦
 1638. Weiss Michal                        1959 CZ-Praha 10                 5:12.27,5   2:23.25,9  (1460)  M40      378.    8,102
          2:01.53 2037.¦ 1:11.18 1504.¦ 1:59.15 1399.¦
 1639. Telli Peter                         1970 Flims Dorf                  5:12.28,5   2:23.26,9  (3000)  M20      651.    8,102
          1:45.27  811.¦ 1:23.03 2356.¦ 2:03.58 1665.¦
 1640. Gibb Mattew                         1977 ZA-Grahamstown,South Afri   5:12.31,4   2:23.29,8  (3736)  M20      652.    8,100
          1:59.46 1915.¦ 1:18.12 2082.¦ 1:54.32 1107.¦
 1641. Heer Alois                          1951 Obfelden                    5:12.32,9   2:23.31,3  (2329)  M50      180.    8,100
          1:54.17 1532.¦ 1:17.21 2028.¦ 2:00.53 1485.¦
 1642. Ammann Peter                        1961 Kirchberg BE                5:12.33,9   2:23.32,3  (3946)  M40      379.    8,099
          1:54.41 1550.¦ 1:11.44 1550.¦ 2:06.08 1793.¦
 1643. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg 4931 R   5:12.39,9   2:23.38,3  (2103)  M20      653.    8,097
          1:47.59  981.¦ 1:10.21 1397.¦ 2:14.19 2177.¦
 1644. Ammann Roland                       1952 Gebenstorf                  5:12.45,1   2:23.43,5  (2212)  M50      181.    8,094
          2:03.39 2160.¦ 1:12.22 1598.¦ 1:56.43 1253.¦
 1644. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    5:12.45,1   2:23.43,5  (2691)  M50      181.    8,094
          1:55.16 1598.¦ 1:17.36 2044.¦ 1:59.52 1427.¦
 1646. Demonti Ernst                       1959 Poschiavo                   5:12.48,5   2:23.46,9  (2541)  M40      380.    8,093
          1:58.38 1825.¦ 1:15.50 1909.¦ 1:58.19 1334.¦
 1647. Konter Thijm                        1952 NL-GM Raalte                5:12.49,9   2:23.48,3  (5150)  M50      183.    8,092
          1:59.55 1920.¦ 1:12.28 1606.¦ 2:00.26 1456.¦
 1648. Anker Peter                         1961 DE-Neudorf                  5:12.50,9   2:23.49,3  (2037)  M40      381.    8,092
          1:55.30 1615.¦ 1:12.54 1642.¦ 2:04.25 1696.¦
 1649. Büchler Adrian                      1968 Bellikon                    5:12.51,4   2:23.49,8  (2233)  M20      654.    8,092
          2:01.59 2047.¦ 1:12.50 1635.¦ 1:58.00 1317.¦
 1650. Fürer Felix                         1953 Kindhausen AG               5:12.51,5   2:23.49,9  (1831)  M50      184.    8,092
          1:53.48 1487.¦ 1:09.23 1286.¦ 2:09.39 1962.¦
 1651. Luther Wolfgang                     1953 DE-Erding                   5:12.53,2   2:23.51,6  (1981)  M50      185.    8,091
          1:53.47 1483.¦ 1:12.28 1603.¦ 2:06.37 1818.¦
 1652. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    5:12.56,9   2:23.55,3  (2129)  M60      39.     8,089
          2:04.18 2196.¦ 1:15.42 1901.¦ 1:52.55 1009.¦
 1653. Baumann Thomas                      1975 Gurzelen                    5:12.57,9   2:23.56,3  (3607)  M20      655.    8,089
          1:49.22 1093.¦ 1:12.00 1572.¦ 2:11.35 2045.¦
 1654. Steiner Hansjörg                    1944 Schwerzenbach               5:12.58,8   2:23.57,2  (3313)  M55      81.     8,089
          1:57.56 1768.¦ 1:13.27 1692.¦ 2:01.34 1526.¦
 1655. Bonazzi Antonio                     1937 IT-Stezzano Bergamo         5:13.04,0   2:24.02,4  (3534)  M65      10.     8,086
          1:59.57 1923.¦ 1:12.21 1593.¦ 2:00.45 1481.¦
 1656. Lehmann Peter                       1952 Langnau i. E.               5:13.06,9   2:24.05,3  (1912)  M50      186.    8,085
          1:48.47 1038.¦ 1:13.20 1671.¦ 2:10.59 2025.¦
 1657. Stephan Werner, DE-Hamm             1948 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:13.07,2   2:24.05,6  (3507)  M55      82.     8,085
          2:03.57 2176.¦ 1:12.59 1646.¦ 1:56.10 1224.¦
 1658. Kästner Paul                        1949 DE-München                  5:13.09,5   2:24.07,9  (1668)  M50      187.    8,084
          1:59.08 1863.¦ 1:12.16 1587.¦ 2:01.45 1537.¦
 1659. Rey Ueli                            1956 Oberentfelden               5:13.11,9   2:24.10,3  (2142)  M45      305.    8,083
          1:57.44 1750.¦ 1:11.19 1505.¦ 2:04.08 1676.¦
 1660. Nigg Martin                         1969 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          5:13.12,1   2:24.10,5  (1048)  M20      656.    8,083
          1:51.49 1328.¦ 1:13.36 1701.¦ 2:07.46 1874.¦
 1661. Koch Joachim                        1962 DE-Kempten                  5:13.16,3   2:24.14,7  (2417)  M40      382.    8,081
          2:00.05 1932.¦ 1:14.54 1818.¦ 1:58.17 1328.¦
 1662. Hahn Günter                         1956 DE-Nürtingen                5:13.21,4   2:24.19,8  (4434)  M45      306.    8,079
          1:51.52 1330.¦ 1:14.37 1786.¦ 2:06.51 1828.¦
 1663. Hari Hanspeter                      1959 Riehen                      5:13.25,7   2:24.24,1  (1722)  M40      383.    8,077
          1:54.03 1510.¦ 1:15.51 1910.¦ 2:03.30 1631.¦
 1664. Frey Josef                          1941 Oberembrach                 5:13.26,3   2:24.24,7  (2882)  M60      40.     8,077
          2:05.18 2281.¦ 1:11.13 1496.¦ 1:56.54 1263.¦
 1665. Häner Rolf                          1966 Flurlingen                  5:13.31,2   2:24.29,6  (2206)  M20      657.    8,075
          1:56.49 1698.¦ 1:18.57 2121.¦ 1:57.44 1308.¦
 1666. Kiehn Uwe                           1966 DE-Gevelsberg               5:13.33,5   2:24.31,9  (4513)  M20      658.    8,074
          2:08.23 2460.¦ 1:12.15 1585.¦ 1:52.55 1006.¦
 1667. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:13.34,1   2:24.32,5  (4608)  M20      659.    8,073
          1:59.52 1918.¦ 1:12.12 1581.¦ 2:01.29 1517.¦
 1668. van Den Oever Jan Louis             1963 NL-Katwijk 2221 nw          5:13.37,2   2:24.35,6  (2908)  M40      384.    8,072
          1:56.22 1669.¦ 1:16.30 1973.¦ 2:00.43 1477.¦
 1669. Lacher Markus                       1956 Reinach                     5:13.39,7   2:24.38,1  (1352)  M45      307.    8,071
          1:53.46 1477.¦ 1:13.30 1698.¦ 2:06.22 1806.¦
 1670. Wenger Kurt                         1946 Zürich                      5:13.39,9   2:24.38,3  (4258)  M55      83.     8,071
          2:02.14 2063.¦ 1:10.19 1390.¦ 2:01.05 1498.¦
 1671. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:13.43,4   2:24.41,8  (3568)  M20      660.    8,069
          1:46.08  858.¦ 1:14.49 1813.¦ 2:12.45 2101.¦
 1672. Lanz Beat                           1959 Langnau i. E.               5:13.47,7   2:24.46,1  (3455)  M40      385.    8,068
          1:57.23 1730.¦ 1:13.04 1654.¦ 2:03.19 1622.¦
 1672. Volkmer Hans-Peter                  1945 DE-Remscheid                5:13.47,7   2:24.46,1  (2159)  M55      84.     8,068
          1:57.05 1707.¦ 1:10.00 1351.¦ 2:06.41 1823.¦
 1674. Morum Greg, GB-BH91SE Bournemouth   1964 Littledown Harriers         5:13.48,1   2:24.46,5  (2664)  M20      661.    8,067
          1:51.05 1264.¦ 1:10.18 1384.¦ 2:12.25 2084.¦
 1675. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   5:13.51,0   2:24.49,4   (593)  M20      662.    8,066
          1:57.22 1725.¦ 1:14.03 1741.¦ 2:02.24 1573.¦
 1676. Simon Thomas                        1964 DE-Karben                   5:13.51,7   2:24.50,1  (4017)  M20      663.    8,066
          2:07.42 2418.¦ 1:11.00 1470.¦ 1:55.09 1147.¦
 1677. Grüring Stefan                      1950 Freienstein                 5:13.54,2   2:24.52,6  (2680)  M50      188.    8,065
          1:54.23 1537.¦ 1:16.30 1972.¦ 2:03.00 1606.¦
 1678. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    5:13.55,5   2:24.53,9  (2670)  M50      189.    8,064
          1:57.22 1727.¦ 1:15.37 1892.¦ 2:00.55 1489.¦
 1679. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen                     5:14.09,9   2:25.08,3  (4410)  M40      386.    8,058
          1:50.55 1242.¦ 1:11.00 1470.¦ 2:12.14 2076.¦
 1680. Braun Bruno                         1955 Ottoberg                    5:14.19,2   2:25.17,6  (5169)  M45      308.    8,054
          1:54.07 1521.¦ 1:15.16 1858.¦ 2:04.55 1722.¦
 1681. Perrod Stephan                      1961 La Forclaz VD               5:14.19,9   2:25.18,3  (2102)  M40      387.    8,054
          1:54.44 1553.¦ 1:20.49 2227.¦ 1:58.46 1362.¦
 1682. Bisschops Guy                       1951 BE-Kasterlee                5:14.20,2   2:25.18,6  (2054)  M50      190.    8,054
          1:53.48 1486.¦ 1:12.34 1615.¦ 2:07.57 1885.¦
 1683. Karsupke Frank                      1960 DE-Windischleuba            5:14.23,5   2:25.21,9  (4062)  M40      388.    8,052
          2:05.30 2296.¦ 1:13.06 1656.¦ 1:55.47 1192.¦
 1684. Plüss Christian                     1962 Zürich                      5:14.24,0   2:25.22,4  (2313)  M40      389.    8,052
          1:47.53  976.¦ 1:11.19 1507.¦ 2:15.11 2205.¦
 1685. Jotti Silvio                        1967 Möhlin                      5:14.27,9   2:25.26,3  (4324)  M20      664.    8,050
          2:04.52 2248.¦ 1:11.41 1544.¦ 1:57.54 1313.¦
 1686. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:14.29,5   2:25.27,9  (4222)  M20      665.    8,050
          2:06.29 2356.¦ 1:11.24 1520.¦ 1:56.35 1246.¦
 1687. Schlup Martin                       1964 Unterseen                   5:14.31,3   2:25.29,7  (2659)  M20      666.    8,049
          1:44.26  760.¦ 1:20.43 2220.¦ 2:09.21 1944.¦
 1687. Wurst Harry                         1960 DE-Heilbronn                5:14.31,3   2:25.29,7  (1901)  M40      390.    8,049
          1:45.47  832.¦ 1:15.05 1837.¦ 2:13.38 2147.¦
 1689. Jost Christoph                      1954 Embrach                     5:14.37,0   2:25.35,4  (2879)  M45      309.    8,046
          2:00.20 1945.¦ 1:10.30 1410.¦ 2:03.46 1649.¦
 1690. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Kandersteg                  5:14.37,8   2:25.36,2   (541)  M20      667.    8,046
          1:59.21 1883.¦ 1:16.02 1927.¦ 1:59.13 1396.¦
 1691. Halbheer Roman+ronny the runner     1963 Neftenbach                  5:14.40,9   2:25.39,3  (2198)  M40      391.    8,045
          1:52.20 1353.¦ 1:10.49 1438.¦ 2:11.30 2042.¦
 1692. Rossberg Volker                     1964 DE-Peitz                    5:14.41,1   2:25.39,5  (2287)  M20      668.    8,045
          1:48.25 1007.¦ 1:18.56 2120.¦ 2:07.19 1853.¦
 1693. Fischer Philipp                     1981 Genève                      5:14.46,4   2:25.44,8  (2615)  M20      669.    8,042
          1:50.20 1188.¦ 1:17.32 2040.¦ 2:06.53 1831.¦
 1694. Lippert Christian                   1968 DK-Frederiksberg            5:14.48,2   2:25.46,6  (3439)  M20      670.    8,042
          1:58.39 1827.¦ 1:10.57 1460.¦ 2:05.11 1744.¦
 1695. Schönborn Michael                   1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:14.51,8   2:25.50,2  (3980)  M20      671.    8,040
          1:54.51 1567.¦ 1:13.45 1713.¦ 2:06.15 1798.¦
 1696. Rohrer Fritz                        1951 Zollikofen                  5:14.52,1   2:25.50,5  (4131)  M50      191.    8,040
          1:54.44 1552.¦ 1:11.52 1559.¦ 2:08.15 1899.¦
 1697. Garling Thomas                      ???? DE-Rüsselsheim              5:14.53,6   2:25.52,0  (4527)  M20      672.    8,039
          1:53.00 1402.¦ 1:14.48 1808.¦ 2:07.05 1839.¦
 1698. Wils Roger                          1957 BE-Kasterlee                5:14.54,0   2:25.52,4  (1916)  M45      310.    8,039
          2:06.19 2346.¦ 1:12.53 1638.¦ 1:55.41 1185.¦
 1699. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   5:14.54,5   2:25.52,9  (2614)  M40      392.    8,039
          2:01.57 2045.¦ 1:14.16 1757.¦ 1:58.40 1356.¦
 1700. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:14.57,4   2:25.55,8  (2112)  M45      311.    8,038
          1:51.26 1295.¦ 1:14.59 1826.¦ 2:08.31 1910.¦
 1701. Roth Rudolf                         1955 DE-Aschaffenburg            5:15.01,5   2:25.59,9  (3140)  M45      312.    8,036
          2:06.42 2368.¦ 1:10.39 1423.¦ 1:57.39 1303.¦
 1702. Walker Richard                      1965 DE-Bad Soden                5:15.03,7   2:26.02,1  (4510)  M20      673.    8,035
          1:56.50 1700.¦ 1:12.41 1621.¦ 2:05.32 1758.¦
 1703. Babilas Johannes                    1952 DE-Langen                   5:15.07,2   2:26.05,6  (4493)  M50      192.    8,034
          1:58.01 1775.¦ 1:14.09 1747.¦ 2:02.56 1602.¦
 1704. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                5:15.08,9   2:26.07,3  (2282)  M55      85.     8,033
          1:56.33 1678.¦ 1:11.24 1522.¦ 2:07.10 1846.¦
 1705. Exner Markus                        1968 DE-Recklinghausen           5:15.09,8   2:26.08,2  (5074)  M20      674.    8,032
          1:57.38 1742.¦ 1:15.05 1839.¦ 2:02.25 1574.¦
 1706. Iwens Wilfried                      1955 BE-Mechelen                 5:15.17,2   2:26.15,6  (2834)  M45      313.    8,029
          2:02.07 2059.¦ 1:13.21 1674.¦ 1:59.48 1422.¦
 1707. Tosa Alberto                        1966 IT-Valle di Saviore (BS)    5:15.19,9   2:26.18,3  (1215)  M20      675.    8,028
          1:56.20 1667.¦ 1:13.18 1669.¦ 2:05.41 1767.¦
 1708. van Vossen Peter                    1960 NL-JV Rhenen                5:15.21,8   2:26.20,2  (3823)  M40      393.    8,027
          1:50.41 1222.¦ 1:15.41 1899.¦ 2:08.58 1931.¦
 1709. Timmer Jans, NL-PP Knopswolde       1954 Globerunners                5:15.27,5   2:26.25,9  (2001)  M45      314.    8,025
          1:58.08 1784.¦ 1:14.45 1803.¦ 2:02.33 1582.¦
 1710. Oswald Markus                       1967 Steinen                     5:15.30,0   2:26.28,4  (1532)  M20      676.    8,024
          1:59.22 1884.¦ 1:09.15 1269.¦ 2:06.52 1829.¦
 1711. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:15.33,7   2:26.32,1  (2367)  M45      315.    8,022
          1:57.40 1745.¦ 1:15.47 1906.¦ 2:02.05 1555.¦
 1712. Fücsek Adolf                        1960 AT-Wien                     5:15.34,2   2:26.32,6  (3422)  M40      394.    8,022
          2:04.50 2247.¦ 1:10.18 1384.¦ 2:00.25 1455.¦
 1713. Dormann Daniel                      1975 Dielsdorf                   5:15.36,4   2:26.34,8  (3844)  M20      677.    8,021
          2:01.06 1999.¦ 1:10.21 1395.¦ 2:04.09 1677.¦
 1714. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:15.41,7   2:26.40,1  (2674)  M20      678.    8,019
          1:57.33 1737.¦ 1:19.34 2159.¦ 1:58.33 1349.¦
 1714. Zimmermann Stefan                   1962 Messen                      5:15.41,7   2:26.40,1  (3866)  M40      395.    8,019
          1:58.34 1819.¦ 1:14.34 1781.¦ 2:02.32 1581.¦
 1716. Dederke Klaus                       1947 DE-Titisee-Neustadt         5:15.43,4   2:26.41,8  (3564)  M55      86.     8,018
          2:01.10 2001.¦ 1:14.44 1802.¦ 1:59.48 1423.¦
 1717. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                  5:15.44,0   2:26.42,4   (533)  M45      316.    8,018
          1:50.58 1249.¦ 1:17.00 2007.¦ 2:07.44 1872.¦
 1718. van Gestel Koen+210869              1969 BE-Lier                     5:15.44,4   2:26.42,8  (4275)  M20      679.    8,018
          2:00.16 1940.¦ 1:18.02 2075.¦ 1:57.26 1292.¦
 1719. Kuijer Herman, NL-CV  TERNEUZEN     1960 Fast Travel                 5:15.50,7   2:26.49,1  (3551)  M40      396.    8,015
          1:53.02 1406.¦ 1:19.15 2141.¦ 2:03.32 1633.¦
 1720. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  5:15.51,2   2:26.49,6  (3955)  M40      397.    8,015
          2:02.37 2090.¦ 1:14.37 1788.¦ 1:58.36 1353.¦
 1721. Baaske Rolf, DE-Wuppertal           1968 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:16.00,7   2:26.59,1  (4267)  M20      680.    8,011
          1:58.50 1843.¦ 1:13.36 1702.¦ 2:03.34 1636.¦
 1722. Mock Heinz                          1951 Dietlikon                   5:16.02,8   2:27.01,2  (2766)  M50      193.    8,010
          1:56.41 1689.¦ 1:12.12 1580.¦ 2:07.08 1844.¦
 1723. Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            5:16.03,8   2:27.02,2  (1468)  M50      194.    8,010
          1:57.55 1764.¦ 1:13.11 1660.¦ 2:04.57 1723.¦
 1724. Piccand Jaques                      1953 La Tour-de-Trême            5:16.11,1   2:27.09,5  (4052)  M50      195.    8,007
          2:03.03 2127.¦ 1:14.37 1790.¦ 1:58.30 1343.¦
 1725. Korowajczyk John                    1971 GB-Gloucestershire GL52 8   5:16.11,5   2:27.09,9  (2677)  M20      681.    8,006
          1:48.40 1028.¦ 1:17.54 2067.¦ 2:09.37 1960.¦
 1726. Cusens Kevin, GB-BH65PT Bournemouth 1954 Littledown Harriers         5:16.17,4   2:27.15,8  (2161)  M45      317.    8,004
          1:51.06 1268.¦ 1:13.23 1681.¦ 2:11.47 2054.¦
 1727. Eckert Marcel                       1947 Bottmingen                  5:16.19,3   2:27.17,7  (4350)  M55      87.     8,003
          2:00.56 1988.¦ 1:16.14 1942.¦ 1:59.08 1389.¦
 1728. Hofer Andreas                       1954 Utzenstorf                  5:16.21,8   2:27.20,2  (2035)  M45      318.    8,002
          1:49.26 1098.¦ 1:13.58 1731.¦ 2:12.57 2112.¦
 1729. Gut Paul                            1948 Fislisbach                  5:16.25,2   2:27.23,6  (1685)  M55      88.     8,001
          1:48.32 1018.¦ 1:18.44 2111.¦ 2:09.08 1936.¦
 1730. Zollinger Thomas                    1976 Zürich                      5:16.25,5   2:27.23,9  (2860)  M20      682.    8,000
          1:54.04 1512.¦ 1:14.13 1753.¦ 2:08.07 1893.¦
 1731. Gosteli Peter                       1961 Burgdorf                    5:16.25,9   2:27.24,3  (5066)  M40      398.    8,000
          2:04.29 2214.¦ 1:10.21 1395.¦ 2:01.35 1527.¦
 1732. Baumann Heinz                       1952 Mettmenstetten              5:16.30,5   2:27.28,9  (2308)  M50      196.    7,998
          1:54.06 1517.¦ 1:14.37 1788.¦ 2:07.46 1875.¦
 1733. Mücke Werner                        1960 DE-Endingen                 5:16.32,0   2:27.30,4  (2144)  M40      399.    7,998
          1:58.17 1803.¦ 1:11.59 1570.¦ 2:06.14 1797.¦
 1734. Alsing Jacob                        1974 DK-Copenhagen               5:16.35,0   2:27.33,4  (1432)  M20      683.    7,996
          1:58.38 1826.¦ 1:14.19 1759.¦ 2:03.36 1641.¦
 1735. Spoor Jaap, NL-JT Amsterdam         1942 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:16.37,9   2:27.36,3  (4277)  M60      41.     7,995
          2:01.54 2039.¦ 1:15.49 1907.¦ 1:58.54 1372.¦
 1736. Trueby Bernd                        ???? DE-Rheinfelden              5:16.44,4   2:27.42,8  (4049)  M20      684.    7,992
          2:01.42 2029.¦ 1:12.15 1586.¦ 2:02.46 1594.¦
 1737. Rafaelis Peter                      1959 DE-Öhningen                 5:16.48,5   2:27.46,9  (2459)  M40      400.    7,991
          1:54.52 1570.¦ 1:14.48 1809.¦ 2:07.07 1841.¦
 1738. Bracht Gerhard                      1950 DE-Stuttgart                5:16.48,6   2:27.47,0  (2006)  M50      197.    7,991
          1:59.35 1903.¦ 1:13.23 1679.¦ 2:03.49 1656.¦
 1739. Rovers Cornelis                     1962 NL-Katwijk 2221 nw          5:16.51,9   2:27.50,3  (3223)  M40      401.    7,989
          1:53.08 1417.¦ 1:11.17 1500.¦ 2:12.25 2086.¦
 1740. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   5:16.54,1   2:27.52,5  (2448)  M45      319.    7,988
          1:54.00 1504.¦ 1:09.01 1246.¦ 2:13.52 2156.¦
 1741. Beyeler Daniel                      1972 Bern                        5:16.55,7   2:27.54,1  (5407)  M20      685.    7,988
          1:57.09 1710.¦ 1:13.32 1700.¦ 2:06.14 1796.¦
 1742. Bulliard Claude                     1965 Farvagny                    5:16.56,4   2:27.54,8  (4700)  M20      686.    7,987
          1:57.21 1722.¦ 1:13.37 1704.¦ 2:05.57 1781.¦
 1743. Wagner Thomas                       1973 DE-Lörrach                  5:17.00,9   2:27.59,3  (2805)  M20      687.    7,986
          2:04.45 2235.¦ 1:19.00 2125.¦ 1:53.15 1029.¦
 1744. Schreiber Hanspeter                 1974 LI-Balzers                  5:17.02,2   2:28.00,6  (4057)  M20      688.    7,985
          2:02.21 2067.¦ 1:16.11 1941.¦ 1:58.29 1342.¦
 1745. Busch Jörg                          1965 Bern                        5:17.05,0   2:28.03,4  (2973)  M20      689.    7,984
          1:56.00 1654.¦ 1:16.25 1962.¦ 2:04.39 1708.¦
 1745. Michel René+6666                    1961 Unterseen                   5:17.05,0   2:28.03,4  (2629)  M40      402.    7,984
          2:02.40 2098.¦ 1:15.00 1828.¦ 1:59.23 1406.¦
 1747. Ryba Peter                          1956 DE-Ettlingen                5:17.11,9   2:28.10,3  (3655)  M45      320.    7,981
          2:06.15 2342.¦ 1:10.37 1420.¦ 2:00.19 1450.¦
 1748. Burkhart Hubert                     1971 DE-München                  5:17.19,0   2:28.17,4  (4517)  M20      690.    7,978
          2:02.38 2092.¦ 1:11.41 1545.¦ 2:02.59 1605.¦
 1749. Leeuwen van Stef.                   1948 NL-Puiflijk 6655 KE         5:17.23,5   2:28.21,9  (2496)  M55      89.     7,976
          1:58.46 1837.¦ 1:15.51 1912.¦ 2:02.45 1592.¦
 1750. Dunkel Reiner                       1952 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:17.24,0   2:28.22,4  (2701)  M50      198.    7,976
          2:09.50 2517.¦ 1:11.18 1503.¦ 1:56.15 1228.¦
 1751. Kaufmann Beat                       1956 Leissigen                   5:17.25,2   2:28.23,6  (1730)  M45      321.    7,975
          2:02.07 2060.¦ 1:15.27 1878.¦ 1:59.50 1426.¦
 1752. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      5:17.25,9   2:28.24,3  (3888)  M20      691.    7,975
          1:58.53 1846.¦ 1:10.58 1463.¦ 2:07.34 1859.¦
 1753. Heiss Hanno                         1975 IT-Pfalzen                  5:17.27,3   2:28.25,7  (2773)  M20      692.    7,974
          2:00.00 1928.¦ 1:15.08 1842.¦ 2:02.18 1567.¦
 1754. Frias Eduardo                       1969 Muri b. Bern                5:17.42,7   2:28.41,1  (5162)  M20      693.    7,968
          1:59.28 1893.¦ 1:13.25 1686.¦ 2:04.48 1719.¦
 1755. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:17.45,2   2:28.43,6  (2242)  M20      694.    7,967
          1:56.47 1692.¦ 1:15.20 1867.¦ 2:05.37 1764.¦
 1756. Cecchini Roberto, IT-Firenze        1955 Gruppe Hofer                5:17.48,2   2:28.46,6  (2476)  M45      322.    7,966
          2:01.56 2042.¦ 1:14.08 1745.¦ 2:01.44 1535.¦
 1757. Schall Norbert                      1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:17.54,9   2:28.53,3  (4713)  M20      695.    7,963
          2:02.35 2087.¦ 1:13.21 1674.¦ 2:01.57 1547.¦
 1758. Hersberger Roland                   1952 Lupsingen                   5:17.56,0   2:28.54,4   (555)  M50      199.    7,962
          1:48.28 1013.¦ 1:18.03 2076.¦ 2:11.24 2041.¦
 1759. Schmid David                        1953 Wabern                      5:18.02,9   2:29.01,3  (3809)  M50      200.    7,960
          1:57.58 1769.¦ 1:15.02 1831.¦ 2:05.02 1734.¦
 1760. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      5:18.03,7   2:29.02,1  (2653)  M45      323.    7,959
          2:02.24 2076.¦ 1:12.02 1574.¦ 2:03.36 1640.¦
 1761. Wasem Jürg                          1961 Port                        5:18.13,9   2:29.12,3  (1487)  M40      403.    7,955
          1:48.10  993.¦ 1:16.33 1977.¦ 2:13.30 2138.¦
 1762. Zurbrügg Wilhelm                    1962 Frutigen                    5:18.15,7   2:29.14,1  (3994)  M40      404.    7,954
          1:47.24  941.¦ 1:14.23 1764.¦ 2:16.27 2272.¦
 1763. Theiller Bernard                    1944 FR-Husseren Wesserling      5:18.20,8   2:29.19,2  (2296)  M55      90.     7,952
          1:58.08 1785.¦ 1:14.30 1776.¦ 2:05.42 1769.¦
 1764. Messeri Giovanni, IT-Fiesole Firenz 1964 Gruppe Hofer                5:18.22,3   2:29.20,7  (5002)  M20      696.    7,952
          2:02.06 2058.¦ 1:15.58 1921.¦ 2:00.17 1446.¦
 1765. Poppi Luciano                       1964 Hinwil                      5:18.23,7   2:29.22,1  (2315)  M20      697.    7,951
          1:53.57 1499.¦ 1:15.45 1904.¦ 2:08.40 1920.¦
 1766. Degen Thomas                        1974 Zürich                      5:18.27,2   2:29.25,6  (4680)  M20      698.    7,949
          1:59.38 1905.¦ 1:14.46 1804.¦ 2:04.02 1669.¦
 1767. Vilvo Konrad                        1938 DE-Düren                    5:18.27,6   2:29.26,0  (1375)  M65      11.     7,949
          1:54.18 1534.¦ 1:16.19 1948.¦ 2:07.50 1877.¦
 1768. Knoch Andreas                       1973 DE-Hohenfelde               5:18.28,0   2:29.26,4  (4160)  M20      699.    7,949
          1:50.16 1180.¦ 1:19.35 2161.¦ 2:08.36 1915.¦
 1769. Schibli Markus                      1965 Hettlingen                  5:18.32,3   2:29.30,7  (2645)  M20      700.    7,947
          2:06.22 2350.¦ 1:12.58 1644.¦ 1:59.11 1393.¦
 1770. Pulcini Ari                         1960 Horgen                      5:18.33,3   2:29.31,7  (5073)  M40      405.    7,947
          2:04.22 2203.¦ 1:13.27 1691.¦ 2:00.43 1476.¦
 1771. Böni Andreas                        1968 Zürich                      5:18.33,4   2:29.31,8  (3240)  M20      701.    7,947
          1:58.46 1835.¦ 1:13.03 1653.¦ 2:06.43 1824.¦
 1772. Haldemann Thomas                    1971 Konolfingen                 5:18.37,1   2:29.35,5  (1763)  M20      702.    7,945
          1:46.26  882.¦ 1:17.30 2037.¦ 2:14.40 2187.¦
 1773. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach                   5:18.39,5   2:29.37,9  (1943)  M45      324.    7,944
          2:04.19 2197.¦ 1:13.30 1696.¦ 2:00.49 1484.¦
 1774. Rothe Wolfgang                      1953 DE-Machern                  5:18.39,8   2:29.38,2  (3483)  M50      201.    7,944
          2:01.05 1997.¦ 1:15.46 1905.¦ 2:01.47 1540.¦
 1775. Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   5:18.46,2   2:29.44,6  (1305)  M45      325.    7,942
          2:05.43 2310.¦ 1:15.25 1874.¦ 1:57.37 1301.¦
 1776. Morger Felix                        1975 Zürich                      5:18.47,7   2:29.46,1  (3983)  M20      703.    7,941
          1:59.34 1901.¦ 1:10.20 1393.¦ 2:08.52 1926.¦
 1777. Wyss Werner                         1955 Morrens                     5:18.48,4   2:29.46,8  (2737)  M45      326.    7,941
          2:07.13 2385.¦ 1:16.23 1958.¦ 1:55.11 1153.¦
 1778. Bochardt Michel, NL-DM  Leidschenda 1948 Fast Travel                 5:18.48,7   2:29.47,1  (2506)  M55      91.     7,941
          2:01.50 2035.¦ 1:13.40 1707.¦ 2:03.18 1618.¦
 1779. Jaussi Lars                         1974 Illnau                      5:18.57,1   2:29.55,5  (4351)  M20      704.    7,937
          1:58.13 1796.¦ 1:12.49 1634.¦ 2:07.53 1880.¦
 1780. Paasch Stefan                       1967 DE-Durach                   5:19.00,4   2:29.58,8  (4038)  M20      705.    7,936
          2:05.32 2298.¦ 1:10.35 1414.¦ 2:02.52 1600.¦
 1781. Eberhart Ueli                       1966 Feldbach                    5:19.01,2   2:29.59,6  (3905)  M20      706.    7,935
          2:11.23 2580.¦ 1:13.30 1695.¦ 1:54.08 1077.¦
 1782. Jemini Enrico                       1963 Prugiasco                   5:19.06,2   2:30.04,6  (3940)  M40      406.    7,933
          2:05.46 2318.¦ 1:11.24 1518.¦ 2:01.55 1546.¦
 1783. Dall'Acqua Massimo                  1969 Giubiasco                   5:19.06,4   2:30.04,8  (3948)  M20      707.    7,933
          2:05.45 2314.¦ 1:10.11 1372.¦ 2:03.09 1611.¦
 1784. Westphale Edi                       1964 Zollikofen                  5:19.10,7   2:30.09,1  (2378)  M20      708.    7,931
          1:53.29 1450.¦ 1:14.27 1772.¦ 2:11.13 2035.¦
 1785. Grundisch Hanspeter                 1948 Gstaad                      5:19.13,4   2:30.11,8  (2231)  M55      92.     7,930
          2:04.03 2184.¦ 1:14.22 1763.¦ 2:00.48 1482.¦
 1786. Eggerschwiler Viktor                1955 Baar                        5:19.20,6   2:30.19,0  (2478)  M45      327.    7,927
          2:00.33 1963.¦ 1:15.23 1871.¦ 2:03.23 1626.¦
 1787. Christinet Stephan                  1965 Wattenwil                   5:19.21,7   2:30.20,1  (2620)  M20      709.    7,927
          1:55.23 1606.¦ 1:16.54 2003.¦ 2:07.03 1836.¦
 1788. Schuchert Bernhard                  1957 DE-Erzhausen                5:19.25,0   2:30.23,4  (4554)  M45      328.    7,926
          1:53.52 1490.¦ 1:21.43 2290.¦ 2:03.49 1655.¦
 1789. Schmidt Uwe                         1960 DE-Erzhausen                5:19.29,0   2:30.27,4  (4475)  M40      407.    7,924
          1:53.52 1491.¦ 1:21.43 2289.¦ 2:03.53 1661.¦
 1790. Dalgaard Lars                       1953 La Heutte                   5:19.30,6   2:30.29,0  (5165)  M50      202.    7,923
          2:07.48 2427.¦ 1:14.28 1773.¦ 1:57.14 1282.¦
 1791. Tuomaala Kari, SF-Kemi              1952 Finnland                    5:19.36,7   2:30.35,1  (4925)  M50      203.    7,921
          2:01.08 2000.¦ 1:14.43 1801.¦ 2:03.45 1647.¦
 1792. Thurnheer Jürg                      1948 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.41,9   2:30.40,3  (2061)  M55      93.     7,919
          2:05.33 2300.¦ 1:14.27 1770.¦ 1:59.41 1418.¦
 1793. Zieten Peter                        1957 DE-Stammham                 5:19.46,7   2:30.45,1  (4346)  M45      329.    7,917
          2:03.14 2134.¦ 1:11.17 1501.¦ 2:05.14 1746.¦
 1794. van der Veen Cor, NL-BA  WATERINGEN 1959 Fast Travel                 5:19.48,9   2:30.47,3  (5042)  M40      408.    7,916
          1:49.26 1100.¦ 1:15.35 1889.¦ 2:14.46 2192.¦
 1795. Elsener Josef                       1963 Pfäffikon SZ                5:19.49,6   2:30.48,0  (4558)  M40      409.    7,915
          1:58.15 1801.¦ 1:18.07 2078.¦ 2:03.26 1629.¦
 1796. Zeis Michael                        1966 DE-Nürnberg                 5:19.53,6   2:30.52,0  (4108)  M20      710.    7,914
          2:03.16 2137.¦ 1:14.02 1738.¦ 2:02.34 1583.¦
 1797. Wahner Armin                        1951 DE-Bad Heilbrunn            5:19.56,4   2:30.54,8  (2550)  M50      204.    7,913
          2:05.05 2257.¦ 1:13.44 1712.¦ 2:01.06 1499.¦
 1798. Heinitz Steffen                     1956 DE-Dresden                  5:19.57,9   2:30.56,3  (3407)  M45      330.    7,912
          1:54.30 1541.¦ 1:15.10 1846.¦ 2:10.17 1986.¦
 1799. Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken                     5:20.04,5   2:31.02,9  (2842)  M45      331.    7,909
          2:05.02 2253.¦ 1:10.19 1387.¦ 2:04.42 1711.¦
 1800. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       5:20.08,2   2:31.06,6  (2152)  M45      332.    7,908
          2:00.26 1954.¦ 1:18.59 2124.¦ 2:00.42 1474.¦
 1801. Schlegel Rolf                       1952 Luzern                      5:20.11,1   2:31.09,5  (2351)  M50      205.    7,906
          2:05.35 2303.¦ 1:13.06 1655.¦ 2:01.29 1518.¦
 1802. Dalla Rosa Enrico                   1959 IT-Appiano Gentile          5:20.14,9   2:31.13,3  (3975)  M40      410.    7,905
          1:50.17 1184.¦ 1:06.32  970.¦ 2:23.24 2505.¦
 1803. Fenk Werner                         1956 Willisau                    5:20.17,0   2:31.15,4  (2596)  M45      333.    7,904
          1:54.47 1558.¦ 1:20.57 2240.¦ 2:04.31 1703.¦
 1804. Löw Walter                          1948 DE-Bad Homburg              5:20.17,9   2:31.16,3  (5309)  M55      94.     7,904
          1:57.30 1734.¦ 1:15.35 1889.¦ 2:07.11 1847.¦
 1805. Hück Bodo                           1966 DE-Karben                   5:20.22,3   2:31.20,7  (2240)  M20      711.    7,902
          1:49.07 1066.¦ 1:15.56 1919.¦ 2:15.18 2210.¦
 1806. Schneider Beat                      1966 Matten                      5:20.23,0   2:31.21,4  (3908)  M20      712.    7,902
          1:54.11 1528.¦ 1:11.32 1535.¦ 2:14.38 2185.¦
 1807. Browning Roger, GB-Bournemouth      1948 Littledown Harriers         5:20.26,8   2:31.25,2  (3130)  M55      95.     7,900
          1:59.20 1879.¦ 1:17.15 2024.¦ 2:03.51 1657.¦
 1808. Räty Pasi                           1970 SF-20960 Turku              5:20.35,9   2:31.34,3  (3745)  M20      713.    7,896
          1:57.52 1758.¦ 1:15.39 1897.¦ 2:07.03 1837.¦
 1809. Weiss Bernhard                      1949 DE-Kaiserslautern           5:20.37,5   2:31.35,9  (3219)  M50      206.    7,896
          1:56.40 1687.¦ 1:14.25 1766.¦ 2:09.31 1954.¦
 1810. Rentsch Rudolf                      1971 Zürich                      5:20.39,0   2:31.37,4  (5014)  M20      714.    7,895
          2:07.51 2432.¦ 1:13.57 1730.¦ 1:58.50 1366.¦
 1811. Tonolla Richard                     1956 Embrach                     5:20.40,1   2:31.38,5  (3266)  M45      334.    7,895
          2:00.23 1950.¦ 1:14.40 1794.¦ 2:05.36 1762.¦
 1812. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      5:20.42,4   2:31.40,8  (2171)  M60      42.     7,894
          2:09.13 2487.¦ 1:12.28 1604.¦ 1:59.01 1382.¦
 1813. Sigismondi Carlo                    1948 Lugano                      5:20.43,6   2:31.42,0  (2202)  M55      96.     7,893
          2:04.36 2227.¦ 1:13.25 1686.¦ 2:02.41 1589.¦
 1814. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Bloemendaal 2061hm       5:20.44,7   2:31.43,1  (2566)  M55      97.     7,893
          2:04.09 2189.¦ 1:16.24 1960.¦ 2:00.10 1439.¦
 1815. Müller Beat                         1949 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.45,6   2:31.44,0  (2169)  M50      207.    7,892
          1:52.20 1350.¦ 1:17.44 2053.¦ 2:10.40 2009.¦
 1816. Taelman Marc, BE-Harelbeke          1951 Gruppe Moreels              5:20.46,8   2:31.45,2  (4585)  M50      208.    7,892
          1:46.02  850.¦ 1:16.03 1930.¦ 2:18.41 2362.¦
 1817. Frei Richard                        1968 Männedorf                   5:20.48,6   2:31.47,0  (2166)  M20      715.    7,891
          2:12.20 2621.¦ 1:16.53 2001.¦ 1:51.34  897.¦
 1818. Meder Gottfried                     1952 DE-Baden-Baden              5:20.50,1   2:31.48,5  (2464)  M50      209.    7,890
          2:01.41 2028.¦ 1:14.42 1800.¦ 2:04.25 1697.¦
 1819. Jäggi Beat                          1955 Härkingen                   5:20.53,2   2:31.51,6  (2185)  M45      335.    7,889
          2:02.11 2061.¦ 1:16.15 1943.¦ 2:02.26 1575.¦
 1820. Schlunegger Charles                 1929 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:20.53,7   2:31.52,1  (2390)  M65      12.     7,889
          1:56.38 1686.¦ 1:13.49 1716.¦ 2:10.25 1996.¦
 1821. van der Meulen Erik, NL-GX  AMSTERD 1966 Fast Travel                 5:20.54,6   2:31.53,0  (3677)  M20      716.    7,889
          1:57.43 1749.¦ 1:10.10 1371.¦ 2:13.00 2115.¦
 1822. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Epalinges                   5:21.00,7   2:31.59,1  (5159)  M20      717.    7,886
          1:57.34 1739.¦ 1:14.59 1825.¦ 2:08.27 1904.¦
 1823. Arndt Mathias                       1965 Winterthur                  5:21.02,3   2:32.00,7  (5178)  M20      718.    7,885
          1:51.14 1277.¦ 1:12.38 1618.¦ 2:17.09 2297.¦
 1824. Bachmann Marcel                     1973 Basel                       5:21.08,6   2:32.07,0  (3595)  M20      719.    7,883
          2:02.05 2056.¦ 1:14.47 1807.¦ 2:04.16 1687.¦
 1824. Hanhart Aldo                        1974 Basel                       5:21.08,6   2:32.07,0  (3495)  M20      719.    7,883
          2:02.05 2055.¦ 1:14.46 1806.¦ 2:04.16 1689.¦
 1826. Koiky Martin                        1968 DE-Wuppertal                5:21.09,7   2:32.08,1  (3626)  M20      721.    7,882
          1:58.38 1824.¦ 1:15.04 1836.¦ 2:07.27 1857.¦
 1827. Stocker Werner                      1957 Thayngen                    5:21.11,1   2:32.09,5  (2900)  M45      336.    7,882
          1:58.30 1815.¦ 1:17.52 2064.¦ 2:04.47 1716.¦
 1828. Locher Roland                       1967 St-Prex                     5:21.11,6   2:32.10,0  (2482)  M20      722.    7,882
          2:02.27 2082.¦ 1:13.59 1733.¦ 2:04.44 1713.¦
 1829. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:21.13,4   2:32.11,8  (2386)  M50      210.    7,881
          1:51.31 1304.¦ 1:17.58 2070.¦ 2:11.43 2052.¦
 1830. Guntern Armin                       1965 Glis                        5:21.14,2   2:32.12,6  (2572)  M20      723.    7,881
          2:00.33 1960.¦ 1:16.32 1976.¦ 2:04.08 1675.¦
 1831. Röhrl Gerhard+16754                 1956 Büsserach                   5:21.14,4   2:32.12,8  (5107)  M45      337.    7,881
          2:02.16 2065.¦ 1:19.55 2175.¦ 1:59.02 1383.¦
 1832. Wiedmer Daniel                      1970 Wängi                       5:21.14,9   2:32.13,3  (1651)  M20      724.    7,880
          1:54.54 1573.¦ 1:13.54 1724.¦ 2:12.26 2087.¦
 1833. Wünsch Matthias                     1970 DE-Köln                     5:21.16,9   2:32.15,3  (3716)  M20      725.    7,880
          1:55.53 1636.¦ 1:09.37 1307.¦ 2:15.46 2240.¦
 1834. Fiechter Thomas                     1964 Biel-Benken BL              5:21.18,4   2:32.16,8  (2916)  M20      726.    7,879
          1:55.54 1639.¦ 1:20.47 2224.¦ 2:04.36 1707.¦
 1835. Bertapelle Marino                   1975 Zürich                      5:21.20,6   2:32.19,0  (5406)  M20      727.    7,878
          2:04.28 2212.¦ 1:13.17 1668.¦ 2:03.35 1637.¦
 1836. Onderstal Arie, NL-EP Wageningen    1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.21,7   2:32.20,1  (2252)  M50      211.    7,878
          1:55.23 1605.¦ 1:18.14 2084.¦ 2:07.44 1870.¦
 1837. Penkert Alexander                   1968 DE-Delligsen                5:21.30,6   2:32.29,0  (4002)  M20      728.    7,874
          2:04.35 2225.¦ 1:13.51 1720.¦ 2:03.03 1608.¦
 1838. Bossard Bruno                       1948 Bolligen                    5:21.33,3   2:32.31,7  (2218)  M55      98.     7,873
          1:57.05 1709.¦ 1:20.38 2216.¦ 2:03.49 1654.¦
 1839. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden-Brienz            5:21.39,1   2:32.37,5  (1673)  M50      212.    7,870
          1:48.19 1003.¦ 1:22.45 2344.¦ 2:10.34 2004.¦
 1840. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                   5:21.39,4   2:32.37,8  (2716)  M20      729.    7,870
          1:47.39  961.¦ 1:18.32 2100.¦ 2:15.27 2222.¦
 1841. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang                1947 AT-Wien                     5:21.40,4   2:32.38,8  (1925)  M55      99.     7,870
          2:02.23 2071.¦ 1:18.40 2109.¦ 2:00.36 1473.¦
 1842. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    5:21.44,7   2:32.43,1   (530)  M60      43.     7,868
          1:55.53 1638.¦ 1:16.22 1957.¦ 2:09.27 1951.¦
 1843. Sergejew Dr. Thomas                 1965 DE-Inzlingen                5:21.46,0   2:32.44,4  (3398)  M20      730.    7,868
          2:06.27 2355.¦ 1:14.05 1742.¦ 2:01.13 1504.¦
 1844. Kosters René, NL-CP Renkum          1959 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.48,2   2:32.46,6  (2671)  M40      411.    7,867
          1:51.21 1289.¦ 1:22.42 2339.¦ 2:07.44 1871.¦
 1845. Roseboom Gijs, NL-XR Bennekom       1953 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.48,8   2:32.47,2  (1850)  M50      213.    7,866
          1:57.30 1733.¦ 1:16.59 2005.¦ 2:07.18 1851.¦
 1846. Luginbühl Erich                     1969 Wilderswil                  5:21.55,9   2:32.54,3  (2232)  M20      731.    7,864
          2:06.25 2352.¦ 1:22.08 2317.¦ 1:53.21 1037.¦
 1847. Kufner Uwe                          1960 DE-Wieslet                  5:21.56,7   2:32.55,1  (3651)  M40      412.    7,863
          1:59.14 1871.¦ 1:13.30 1698.¦ 2:09.11 1940.¦
 1848. Laufer Matthias                     1966 DE-Nidderau                 5:22.01,1   2:32.59,5  (4094)  M20      732.    7,861
          2:06.16 2343.¦ 1:08.47 1221.¦ 2:06.57 1832.¦
 1849. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:22.08,6   2:33.07,0   (570)  M45      338.    7,858
          2:00.52 1984.¦ 1:15.12 1849.¦ 2:06.03 1787.¦
 1850. Höfler Ivo                          1944 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   5:22.09,8   2:33.08,2  (2160)  M55      100.    7,858
          2:01.43 2030.¦ 1:15.04 1835.¦ 2:05.22 1752.¦
 1851. Holzer Michael                      1972 Zufikon                     5:22.10,5   2:33.08,9  (5127)  M20      733.    7,858
          1:51.08 1269.¦ 1:15.41 1900.¦ 2:15.20 2212.¦
 1852. Niessen Michael                     1984 DE-Jülich                   5:22.12,2   2:33.10,6  (3579)  M20      734.    7,857
          2:05.23 2289.¦ 1:13.24 1683.¦ 2:03.24 1627.¦
 1853. Aeppli Christoph                    1944 Sissach                     5:22.14,5   2:33.12,9  (1822)  M55      101.    7,856
          2:00.22 1948.¦ 1:13.21 1676.¦ 2:08.30 1908.¦
 1853. Echsler Michael                     1962 DE-Oberau                   5:22.14,5   2:33.12,9  (4358)  M40      413.    7,856
          2:06.01 2334.¦ 1:14.26 1767.¦ 2:01.47 1539.¦
 1855. Sasbrink Albertus                   1953 NL-Veenendaal 3902 CL       5:22.15,6   2:33.14,0  (4373)  M50      214.    7,856
          2:06.36 2365.¦ 1:14.56 1819.¦ 2:00.42 1475.¦
 1856. Lambooij  Martijn                   1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905 DP       5:22.18,9   2:33.17,3  (4237)  M20      735.    7,854
          1:59.23 1886.¦ 1:21.07 2248.¦ 2:01.48 1541.¦
 1857. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil-Flüh                5:22.19,8   2:33.18,2  (3338)  M45      339.    7,854
          2:02.00 2050.¦ 1:13.15 1666.¦ 2:07.04 1838.¦
 1858. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 5:22.23,3   2:33.21,7  (2151)  M40      414.    7,852
          1:58.01 1776.¦ 1:17.53 2066.¦ 2:06.27 1810.¦
 1859. Doppler Clemens, DE-Brühl           1959 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.31,1   2:33.29,5  (3531)  M40      415.    7,849
          2:07.19 2396.¦ 1:14.35 1783.¦ 2:00.36 1472.¦
 1859. Schoenig Trudpert, DE-Dossenheim    1960 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.31,1   2:33.29,5  (3898)  M40      415.    7,849
          2:07.19 2397.¦ 1:14.35 1784.¦ 2:00.35 1471.¦
 1861. Oesterreicher Ingo                  1963 DE-Dauchingen               5:22.33,5   2:33.31,9   (568)  M40      417.    7,848
          1:55.55 1640.¦ 1:21.45 2291.¦ 2:04.53 1721.¦
 1862. Dolinsek Slavko                     1955 SI-Ljubljana SI-1000        5:22.37,0   2:33.35,4  (2513)  M45      340.    7,847
          1:59.46 1914.¦ 1:16.49 1995.¦ 2:06.00 1782.¦
 1863. Nijaz Cerim                         1963 Interlaken                  5:22.44,3   2:33.42,7  (3747)  M40      418.    7,844
          1:52.52 1392.¦ 1:20.08 2186.¦ 2:09.43 1964.¦
 1864. Roberts Iorwerth                    1943 GB-LL28 5ST Conwy           5:22.47,0   2:33.45,4  (2104)  M60      44.     7,843
          2:10.33 2551.¦ 1:15.51 1911.¦ 1:56.22 1233.¦
 1865. Rüfenacht Hans                      1958 Winterthur                  5:22.50,3   2:33.48,7  (2369)  M45      341.    7,842
          1:57.21 1722.¦ 1:16.59 2005.¦ 2:08.29 1906.¦
 1866. Ponsonnet Yves                      1945 Lausanne                    5:22.50,4   2:33.48,8  (2336)  M55      102.    7,841
          1:51.02 1258.¦ 1:13.30 1696.¦ 2:18.17 2346.¦
 1867. Balli Bruno                         1955 Bern                        5:22.51,4   2:33.49,8  (4123)  M45      342.    7,841
          1:51.15 1278.¦ 1:21.35 2281.¦ 2:10.00 1974.¦
 1868. Schlapbach Samuel                   1947 Rumisberg                   5:22.54,8   2:33.53,2   (553)  M55      103.    7,840
          1:57.05 1708.¦ 1:19.30 2155.¦ 2:06.18 1801.¦
 1869. Baldinger Roger                     1974 Galgenen                    5:22.58,5   2:33.56,9  (3011)  M20      736.    7,838
          1:58.40 1830.¦ 1:21.30 2277.¦ 2:02.47 1597.¦
 1870. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:22.59,7   2:33.58,1  (4526)  M50      215.    7,838
          2:04.35 2224.¦ 1:13.11 1661.¦ 2:05.13 1745.¦
 1871. Pichler Siegbert                    1941 Schönbühl-Urtenen           5:23.01,3   2:33.59,7  (1938)  M60      45.     7,837
          1:54.52 1568.¦ 1:19.35 2160.¦ 2:08.33 1913.¦
 1872. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                      5:23.05,2   2:34.03,6  (2594)  M45      343.    7,835
          1:57.02 1705.¦ 1:14.03 1740.¦ 2:11.59 2063.¦
 1873. Miescher Guido                      1952 Guido                       5:23.05,4   2:34.03,8  (2752)  M50      216.    7,835
          1:47.30  949.¦ 1:10.54 1453.¦ 2:24.40 2544.¦
 1873. Röthlisberger Marc-André            1955 Münsingen                   5:23.05,4   2:34.03,8  (4374)  M45      344.    7,835
          2:04.00 2180.¦ 1:13.08 1658.¦ 2:05.56 1779.¦
 1875. Lüthy Hans                          1954 Holziken                    5:23.15,8   2:34.14,2  (1954)  M45      345.    7,831
          1:58.02 1777.¦ 1:15.45 1903.¦ 2:09.27 1949.¦
 1876. Razakarivony Jean-David             1973 Walchwil                    5:23.20,0   2:34.18,4  (3830)  M20      737.    7,830
          1:55.38 1628.¦ 1:13.12 1662.¦ 2:14.29 2181.¦
 1877. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St Cergue                   5:23.20,2   2:34.18,6  (3538)  M20      738.    7,829
          1:49.28 1104.¦ 1:10.57 1459.¦ 2:22.54 2486.¦
 1878. Grosbusch René                      1954 LU-Bettange sur Mess        5:23.23,2   2:34.21,6  (2648)  M45      346.    7,828
          1:57.41 1748.¦ 1:15.03 1834.¦ 2:10.38 2006.¦
 1879. Schmid Eberhard                     1954 DE-Alzenau                  5:23.23,9   2:34.22,3  (2905)  M45      347.    7,828
          2:02.02 2052.¦ 1:16.10 1938.¦ 2:05.11 1743.¦
 1880. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:23.32,7   2:34.31,1  (2556)  M40      419.    7,824
          2:04.01 2182.¦ 1:15.15 1855.¦ 2:04.15 1686.¦
 1881. Meister Michael                     1967 DE-Bremen                   5:23.51,3   2:34.49,7  (5093)  M20      739.    7,817
          2:06.39 2367.¦ 1:13.24 1682.¦ 2:03.47 1651.¦
 1882. Rapold Beat                         1955 Neuhausen                   5:23.52,0   2:34.50,4  (4474)  M45      348.    7,817
          1:56.49 1697.¦ 1:16.31 1975.¦ 2:10.30 1999.¦
 1883. Wenger Daniel                       1966 Oberdiessbach               5:23.58,8   2:34.57,2  (2810)  M20      740.    7,814
          1:55.35 1623.¦ 1:18.47 2114.¦ 2:09.36 1957.¦
 1884. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:24.00,1   2:34.58,5   (511)  M65      13.     7,813
          1:57.46 1754.¦ 1:15.39 1898.¦ 2:10.33 2003.¦
 1885. Zipperle Volker                     1963 DE-Vaihingen                5:24.01,2   2:34.59,6  (4198)  M40      420.    7,813
          2:06.44 2369.¦ 1:13.55 1727.¦ 2:03.22 1624.¦
 1886. Bernard Stéphane                    1968 Grand-Lancy                 5:24.03,0   2:35.01,4  (2580)  M20      741.    7,812
          1:52.28 1364.¦ 1:15.15 1856.¦ 2:16.18 2263.¦
 1887. Degiacomi Patrik                    1972 Chur                        5:24.08,0   2:35.06,4  (2345)  M20      742.    7,810
          2:04.00 2181.¦ 1:21.04 2245.¦ 1:59.03 1384.¦
 1888. Ahrendt Björn                       1970 DE-Mannheim                 5:24.10,0   2:35.08,4  (4045)  M20      743.    7,809
          2:04.26 2211.¦ 1:15.44 1902.¦ 2:03.58 1666.¦
 1889. Fuchs Hans-Ueli                     1968 Unterseen                   5:24.12,7   2:35.11,1  (2734)  M20      744.    7,808
          1:59.35 1902.¦ 1:20.33 2212.¦ 2:04.03 1672.¦
 1890. Arnold Peter                        1960 Ibach                       5:24.13,3   2:35.11,7  (2330)  M40      421.    7,808
          2:00.21 1947.¦ 1:19.25 2150.¦ 2:04.25 1699.¦
 1891. Reus Theo                           1947 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:24.14,3   2:35.12,7  (2994)  M55      104.    7,808
          2:07.21 2400.¦ 1:14.49 1811.¦ 2:02.02 1551.¦
 1892. Fluri Andi                          1955 Matzendorf                  5:24.16,4   2:35.14,8  (4917)  M45      349.    7,807
          1:57.46 1753.¦ 1:16.29 1970.¦ 2:10.00 1973.¦
 1893. Hirt Christian                      1960 Rümlang                     5:24.17,1   2:35.15,5  (3475)  M40      422.    7,807
          1:53.00 1403.¦ 1:17.47 2056.¦ 2:13.28 2136.¦
 1894. Löw Daniel                          1962 Basel                       5:24.21,0   2:35.19,4  (2036)  M40      423.    7,805
          2:02.32 2085.¦ 1:18.29 2096.¦ 2:03.18 1619.¦
 1895. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 DE-Efringen-Kirchen         5:24.21,2   2:35.19,6  (2342)  M60      46.     7,805
          2:05.29 2295.¦ 1:12.47 1630.¦ 2:06.05 1788.¦
 1896. Schieferdecker  Jörg                1956 DE-Schlangenbad             5:24.24,9   2:35.23,3  (3683)  M45      350.    7,803
          2:10.06 2527.¦ 1:14.39 1793.¦ 1:59.38 1413.¦
 1897. Fuchs Armin                         1947 Meinisberg                  5:24.25,9   2:35.24,3  (1803)  M55      105.    7,803
          1:59.19 1876.¦ 1:21.14 2255.¦ 2:03.52 1659.¦
 1898. Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    5:24.27,8   2:35.26,2  (2850)  M50      217.    7,802
          2:01.17 2007.¦ 1:15.32 1884.¦ 2:07.37 1863.¦
 1899. Streil Philipp                      1978 DE-Sundern                  5:24.36,2   2:35.34,6  (2843)  M20      745.    7,799
          2:01.19 2008.¦ 1:15.37 1891.¦ 2:07.40 1869.¦
 1900. Buchli Stefan                       1968 Kriens                      5:24.48,7   2:35.47,1  (4204)  M20      746.    7,794
          2:04.14 2193.¦ 1:15.14 1854.¦ 2:05.20 1748.¦
 1901. Oeyen Dirk                          1958 BE-Kasterlee B2460          5:24.51,0   2:35.49,4  (3725)  M45      351.    7,793
          1:49.09 1071.¦ 1:08.12 1151.¦ 2:27.29 2617.¦
 1902. Fehr David                          1957 Winterthur                  5:24.53,6   2:35.52,0  (2025)  M45      352.    7,792
          2:04.37 2228.¦ 1:14.26 1768.¦ 2:05.49 1776.¦
 1903. Bruno David                         1972 Bernex                      5:24.54,7   2:35.53,1  (3638)  M20      747.    7,791
          1:54.17 1533.¦ 1:19.24 2147.¦ 2:11.12 2034.¦
 1904. Land Roel                           1963 NL-Borne 7623EB             5:24.57,8   2:35.56,2  (3623)  M40      424.    7,790
          1:52.30 1366.¦ 1:26.25 2499.¦ 2:06.01 1783.¦
 1905. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:24.58,2   2:35.56,6  (2425)  M50      218.    7,790
          2:04.46 2239.¦ 1:14.30 1778.¦ 2:05.40 1766.¦
 1906. Nötzli Karl                         1959 Marthalen                   5:24.58,3   2:35.56,7  (3194)  M40      425.    7,790
          2:08.08 2451.¦ 1:14.03 1739.¦ 2:02.46 1596.¦
 1907. Hanhela Juha-Pekka, SF-Espoo        1972 Finnland                    5:25.03,5   2:36.01,9  (4921)  M20      748.    7,788
          2:08.25 2462.¦ 1:14.57 1821.¦ 2:01.40 1533.¦
 1908. Schmied Fritz                       1966 Obererlinsbach              5:25.06,1   2:36.04,5  (2178)  M20      749.    7,787
          2:03.46 2166.¦ 1:12.38 1619.¦ 2:08.41 1921.¦
 1909. Jauslin Thomas                      1957 Gempen                      5:25.06,8   2:36.05,2  (3570)  M45      353.    7,787
          1:53.33 1454.¦ 1:15.24 1872.¦ 2:16.08 2258.¦
 1910. Schlaefke Dieter, DE-Bottrop        1948 Gruppe Lehmann              5:25.07,5   2:36.05,9  (3535)  M55      106.    7,786
          1:54.07 1520.¦ 1:16.41 1981.¦ 2:14.18 2176.¦
 1911. Göpel Volker                        1946 DE-Bergheim                 5:25.16,3   2:36.14,7  (4192)  M55      107.    7,783
          2:05.48 2321.¦ 1:15.16 1857.¦ 2:04.12 1680.¦
 1912. De Ploeg Iwan, NL-GC Landgraaf      1954 STB Landgraaf               5:25.18,9   2:36.17,3  (4339)  M45      354.    7,782
          1:59.33 1900.¦ 1:16.08 1934.¦ 2:09.36 1959.¦
 1913. Stritt Nicolas                      1963 Belp                        5:25.19,6   2:36.18,0  (2598)  M40      426.    7,782
          1:44.35  772.¦ 1:21.10 2252.¦ 2:19.33 2397.¦
 1914. Schoeps Ivan                        1938 BE-Braine-le-comte          5:25.20,1   2:36.18,5  (2543)  M65      14.     7,781
          1:58.49 1840.¦ 1:16.22 1954.¦ 2:10.08 1980.¦
 1915. Kaufmann Armin                      1962 DE-Endingen                 5:25.20,3   2:36.18,7  (2426)  M40      427.    7,781
          1:59.44 1912.¦ 1:16.05 1931.¦ 2:09.31 1953.¦
 1916. Hunziker Bruno                      1960 Muri b. Bern                5:25.23,9   2:36.22,3  (2322)  M40      428.    7,780
          1:58.34 1819.¦ 1:21.28 2274.¦ 2:05.20 1750.¦
 1917. Reinert Patrick                     1965 LU-Steinsel                 5:25.27,1   2:36.25,5  (5086)  M20      750.    7,779
          2:06.30 2357.¦ 1:14.49 1812.¦ 2:04.07 1674.¦
 1918. Riebl Martin                        1961 DE-München                  5:25.29,0   2:36.27,4  (3985)  M40      429.    7,778
          2:07.37 2413.¦ 1:16.31 1974.¦ 2:01.20 1511.¦
 1919. Beaud Dominique                     1961 Marsens                     5:25.32,3   2:36.30,7  (4316)  M40      430.    7,776
          1:53.40 1465.¦ 1:20.34 2214.¦ 2:11.17 2037.¦
 1920. Gerhard Günter                      1948 DE-Neunkirchen              5:25.41,2   2:36.39,6  (1524)  M55      108.    7,773
          2:01.32 2020.¦ 1:16.50 1996.¦ 2:07.18 1851.¦
 1921. Gillmann Werner                     1951 Winterthur                  5:25.43,5   2:36.41,9  (2429)  M50      219.    7,772
          2:04.45 2236.¦ 1:14.51 1816.¦ 2:06.07 1792.¦
 1922. Holst Harald                        1938 DE-Hamburg                  5:25.45,1   2:36.43,5  (2945)  M65      15.     7,771
          2:07.53 2433.¦ 1:15.37 1894.¦ 2:02.14 1565.¦
 1923. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  5:25.46,7   2:36.45,1  (5123)  M50      220.    7,771
          2:08.02 2446.¦ 1:14.35 1785.¦ 2:03.08 1610.¦
 1924. Ciba Gerald                         1962 DE-Jettenbach               5:25.48,2   2:36.46,6  (3697)  M40      431.    7,770
          1:55.48 1634.¦ 1:16.21 1952.¦ 2:13.37 2146.¦
 1925. Corzilius Patrick                   1971 NL-Zaandam 1509 xk          5:25.55,1   2:36.53,5  (3691)  M20      751.    7,767
          1:55.59 1651.¦ 1:17.57 2069.¦ 2:11.58 2062.¦
 1926. Feuz Kurt                           1957 Gsteigwiler                 5:25.55,4   2:36.53,8  (3115)  M45      355.    7,767
          2:01.47 2033.¦ 1:19.09 2137.¦ 2:04.58 1725.¦
 1927. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     5:25.58,1   2:36.56,5  (4315)  M20      752.    7,766
          1:51.00 1251.¦ 1:17.09 2016.¦ 2:17.48 2325.¦
 1928. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 DE-March                    5:26.02,3   2:37.00,7  (2522)  M50      221.    7,765
          2:05.32 2298.¦ 1:14.02 1737.¦ 2:06.27 1809.¦
 1929. Gottmann Markus                     1965 DE-Viernheim                5:26.04,1   2:37.02,5  (4234)  M20      753.    7,764
          2:04.26 2210.¦ 1:13.21 1673.¦ 2:08.16 1900.¦
 1930. van Hoppe Daniel                    1975 Luzern                      5:26.08,0   2:37.06,4  (5194)  M20      754.    7,762
          1:59.37 1904.¦ 1:14.30 1777.¦ 2:11.59 2064.¦
 1931. Binggeli Fredy                      1958 Ramlinsburg                 5:26.14,2   2:37.12,6  (2819)  M45      356.    7,760
          2:02.15 2064.¦ 1:17.40 2048.¦ 2:06.18 1800.¦
 1932. Goerttler Uwe                       1957 DE-Wiesbaden                5:26.18,8   2:37.17,2  (3721)  M45      357.    7,758
          2:10.07 2528.¦ 1:14.40 1795.¦ 2:01.31 1520.¦
 1933. Sonderegger Franz                   1960 Mürren                      5:26.24,2   2:37.22,6  (1790)  M40      432.    7,756
          2:02.28 2083.¦ 1:15.16 1860.¦ 2:08.39 1919.¦
 1934. Bonefeld Michael                    1964 DE-Deisenhofen              5:26.25,4   2:37.23,8  (4574)  M20      755.    7,755
          2:04.34 2220.¦ 1:13.54 1725.¦ 2:07.56 1883.¦
 1935. Bucan Rade                          1945 SI-Nova Gorica              5:26.25,8   2:37.24,2  (2627)  M55      109.    7,755
          2:00.26 1953.¦ 1:24.00 2410.¦ 2:01.59 1549.¦
 1936. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        5:26.27,3   2:37.25,7  (1791)  M50      222.    7,755
          2:00.08 1934.¦ 1:15.12 1848.¦ 2:11.07 2028.¦
 1937. Burchert Reinhard                   1959 DE-Erlenbach Dahn           5:26.28,7   2:37.27,1  (2753)  M40      433.    7,754
          2:00.17 1942.¦ 1:15.01 1830.¦ 2:11.09 2030.¦
 1938. Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               5:26.31,2   2:37.29,6  (1544)  M45      358.    7,753
          2:07.43 2420.¦ 1:26.11 2486.¦ 1:52.36  980.¦
 1939. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      5:26.33,5   2:37.31,9   (534)  M55      110.    7,752
          2:00.18 1944.¦ 1:17.21 2027.¦ 2:08.53 1927.¦
 1940. Schwadorf Heinrich                  1957 DE-Rheinbach                5:26.34,9   2:37.33,3  (4519)  M45      359.    7,752
          2:04.34 2222.¦ 1:16.56 2004.¦ 2:05.03 1736.¦
 1941. Schwalbach Joop                     1961 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:26.36,1   2:37.34,5  (2130)  M40      434.    7,751
          2:26.38 2865.¦ 1:06.42  985.¦ 1:53.14 1026.¦
 1942. Belcher Randy                       1963 Brügg BE                    5:26.40,9   2:37.39,3  (3852)  M40      435.    7,749
          2:01.24 2012.¦ 1:16.20 1950.¦ 2:08.56 1929.¦
 1943. Erol Yücel                          1973 DE-Karlsruhe                5:26.42,6   2:37.41,0  (3265)  M20      756.    7,749
          2:02.04 2054.¦ 1:15.37 1893.¦ 2:09.01 1933.¦
 1944. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   5:26.44,6   2:37.43,0  (3406)  M55      111.    7,748
          1:53.52 1489.¦ 1:17.08 2013.¦ 2:15.44 2239.¦
 1945. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:26.46,9   2:37.45,3  (2044)  M40      436.    7,747
          1:59.22 1885.¦ 1:20.10 2187.¦ 2:07.13 1850.¦
 1946. Hügi Roland                         1961 Kehrsiten                   5:26.47,4   2:37.45,8  (2891)  M40      437.    7,747
          2:01.37 2023.¦ 1:12.54 1639.¦ 2:12.15 2078.¦
 1946. Ruedemann Ivo                       1964 Henggart                    5:26.47,4   2:37.45,8  (1627)  M20      757.    7,747
          2:02.36 2089.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1948. Vuadens Jérôme                      1951 Martigny                    5:26.51,7   2:37.50,1  (2570)  M50      223.    7,745
          1:55.05 1584.¦ 1:21.42 2288.¦ 2:10.04 1975.¦
 1949. Markwalder Walter                   1950 Hüttikon                    5:26.51,9   2:37.50,3  (2845)  M50      224.    7,745
          2:06.45 2370.¦ 1:14.37 1787.¦ 2:05.29 1757.¦
 1950. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                   5:26.53,2   2:37.51,6   (557)  M50      225.    7,744
          2:03.51 2170.¦ 1:14.24 1765.¦ 2:08.37 1916.¦
 1951. Schneiders Helmut                   1963 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:26.57,1   2:37.55,5  (4605)  M40      438.    7,743
          1:56.28 1673.¦ 1:15.25 1875.¦ 2:15.03 2199.¦
 1952. Addor Bertrand                      1972 Grandson                    5:26.59,1   2:37.57,5  (3927)  M20      758.    7,742
          2:12.48 2635.¦ 1:15.21 1868.¦ 1:58.49 1365.¦
 1953. Lokay Ralf                          1967 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:27.00,0   2:37.58,4  (3979)  M20      759.    7,742
          2:12.37 2631.¦ 1:14.29 1774.¦ 1:59.52 1428.¦
 1954. Kastmann Klaus                      1952 DE-Hildesheim               5:27.03,6   2:38.02,0  (5308)  M50      226.    7,740
          2:03.55 2173.¦ 1:16.34 1978.¦ 2:06.34 1814.¦
 1955. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Steffisburg                 5:27.03,8   2:38.02,2  (1268)  M40      439.    7,740
          1:55.05 1582.¦ 1:19.49 2170.¦ 2:12.09 2073.¦
 1956. Kuutti Jorma                        1939 SF-Salo                     5:27.06,5   2:38.04,9  (2926)  M60      47.     7,739
          2:02.03 2053.¦ 1:15.35 1888.¦ 2:09.27 1950.¦
 1957. Gall André                          1954 Bern                        5:27.10,5   2:38.08,9  (2887)  M45      360.    7,738
          2:01.37 2024.¦ 1:16.10 1940.¦ 2:09.22 1946.¦
 1958. Knierim Jan                         1974 DE-Trier                    5:27.11,4   2:38.09,8  (3537)  M20      760.    7,737
          2:16.04 2720.¦ 1:14.06 1743.¦ 1:57.00 1267.¦
 1959. Pollich Richard                     1954 DE-Heidelberg               5:27.13,3   2:38.11,7  (3441)  M45      361.    7,736
          2:06.47 2371.¦ 1:13.57 1729.¦ 2:06.29 1812.¦
 1960. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   5:27.13,5   2:38.11,9  (2401)  M55      112.    7,736
          1:52.11 1344.¦ 1:15.28 1879.¦ 2:19.33 2396.¦
 1961. Amport Markus                       1964 Grossaffoltern              5:27.13,6   2:38.12,0  (4313)  M20      761.    7,736
          1:59.12 1870.¦ 1:19.12 2138.¦ 2:08.48 1923.¦
 1961. Pekarek Jan                         1970 Binningen                   5:27.13,6   2:38.12,0  (3091)  M20      761.    7,736
          1:57.58 1771.¦ 1:11.33 1536.¦ 2:17.40 2316.¦
 1963. Jülich Herbert                      1938 DE-Ilmenau                  5:27.14,7   2:38.13,1  (2288)  M65      16.     7,736
          2:05.13 2271.¦ 1:16.19 1949.¦ 2:05.41 1768.¦
 1964. Stegmann Florian                    1973 Baden                       5:27.17,1   2:38.15,5  (4557)  M20      763.    7,735
          1:49.30 1107.¦ 1:14.11 1750.¦ 2:23.34 2510.¦
 1965. Späth Mathias                       1971 DE-Itzgrund                 5:27.18,6   2:38.17,0  (2203)  M20      764.    7,734
          1:54.22 1536.¦ 1:15.17 1863.¦ 2:17.39 2314.¦
 1966. Vogel Cok, NL-ZT  HOOFDDORP         1955 Fast Travel                 5:27.23,2   2:38.21,6  (4553)  M45      362.    7,733
          1:51.24 1293.¦ 1:12.12 1583.¦ 2:23.45 2516.¦
 1967. Dangelo Paolo                       1948 IT-Udine                    5:27.24,9   2:38.23,3  (3712)  M55      113.    7,732
          2:00.31 1958.¦ 1:15.56 1920.¦ 2:10.56 2022.¦
 1968. Stucki Daniel                       1967 Unterseen                   5:27.25,3   2:38.23,7  (4667)  M20      765.    7,732
          1:59.25 1889.¦ 1:12.32 1612.¦ 2:15.27 2221.¦
 1969. Perret Beat                         1944 Liebefeld                   5:27.25,6   2:38.24,0  (2173)  M55      114.    7,732
          2:09.28 2502.¦ 1:15.00 1827.¦ 2:02.57 1603.¦
 1970. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    1958 Rain                        5:27.27,3   2:38.25,7  (3008)  M45      363.    7,731
          2:01.16 2006.¦ 1:17.43 2051.¦ 2:08.27 1902.¦
 1971. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 5:27.34,5   2:38.32,9  (2576)  M45      364.    7,728
          1:58.08 1787.¦ 1:18.30 2097.¦ 2:10.55 2021.¦
 1972. Schwartzkopff Hans-Jörg             1969 DE-Erftstadt                5:27.35,0   2:38.33,4  (4359)  M20      766.    7,728
          1:51.43 1317.¦ 1:16.20 1951.¦ 2:19.30 2392.¦
 1973. De Leeuw Theo, NL-LB Landgraaf      1960 STB Landgraaf               5:27.35,2   2:38.33,6  (2394)  M40      440.    7,728
          2:00.39 1970.¦ 1:14.06 1744.¦ 2:12.49 2106.¦
 1974. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           5:27.36,1   2:38.34,5  (2191)  M45      365.    7,727
          2:00.52 1982.¦ 1:18.40 2107.¦ 2:08.03 1889.¦
 1975. Mercurio Franco                     1965 Henggart                    5:27.36,5   2:38.34,9  (4491)  M20      767.    7,727
          2:01.01 1994.¦ 1:20.12 2190.¦ 2:06.22 1805.¦
 1976. Carbone Marco                       1970 IT-Gallarate (VA)           5:27.40,3   2:38.38,7  (5125)  M20      768.    7,726
          1:55.11 1590.¦ 1:13.01 1649.¦ 2:19.28 2390.¦
 1977. Hegglin Emil                        1934 Menzingen                   5:27.42,6   2:38.41,0  (2272)  M65      17.     7,725
          2:05.11 2268.¦ 1:17.33 2041.¦ 2:04.57 1724.¦
 1978. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    5:27.43,8   2:38.42,2  (3037)  M20      769.    7,724
          1:59.55 1920.¦ 1:14.56 1820.¦ 2:12.52 2109.¦
 1979. Schwab Erich                        1954 Gwatt (Thun)                5:27.49,7   2:38.48,1  (3777)  M45      366.    7,722
          1:53.09 1418.¦ 1:19.03 2133.¦ 2:15.37 2232.¦
 1980. Etter Christoph                     1966 Gunten                      5:27.53,9   2:38.52,3  (5119)  M20      770.    7,720
          1:48.12  997.¦ 1:06.26  955.¦ 2:33.15 2692.¦
 1981. Lauener Markus                      ???? Bönigen                     5:27.54,3   2:38.52,7  (4578)  M20      771.    7,720
          1:59.07 1862.¦ 1:22.40 2337.¦ 2:06.06 1791.¦
 1982. Yzenbrandt Ruud, NL-AC Barendrecht  1946 Fast Travel                 5:27.54,9   2:38.53,3  (1776)  M55      115.    7,720
          1:53.06 1415.¦ 1:19.34 2157.¦ 2:15.14 2208.¦
 1983. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen                     5:27.56,0   2:38.54,4  (4460)  M45      367.    7,720
          1:59.08 1864.¦ 1:22.41 2338.¦ 2:06.06 1789.¦
 1984. Kinch Markus                        1958 GB-Bucks HP20 1LY           5:27.56,1   2:38.54,5  (3719)  M45      368.    7,720
          1:58.27 1812.¦ 1:16.46 1990.¦ 2:12.41 2098.¦
 1985. van Haaren Cor, NL-VH Landgraaf     1966 STB Landgraaf               5:27.57,9   2:38.56,3  (1885)  M20      772.    7,719
          2:00.38 1968.¦ 1:13.39 1706.¦ 2:13.39 2148.¦
 1986. Huber Roger                         1973 Jonen                       5:28.04,7   2:39.03,1  (5160)  M20      773.    7,716
          2:02.00 2048.¦ 1:15.33 1886.¦ 2:10.31 2000.¦
 1987. Keller Max                          1948 Urdorf                      5:28.06,6   2:39.05,0  (2704)  M55      116.    7,716
          1:55.32 1619.¦ 1:14.12 1752.¦ 2:18.22 2349.¦
 1988. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Brienz BE                   5:28.09,4   2:39.07,8  (1684)  M45      369.    7,714
          1:57.56 1767.¦ 1:20.51 2231.¦ 2:09.21 1945.¦
 1989. Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                5:28.10,0   2:39.08,4  (1913)  M20      774.    7,714
          1:46.17  871.¦ 1:18.22 2091.¦ 2:23.29 2508.¦
 1990. Krabbé Fons, NL-LG Weerselo         1945 Fast Travel                 5:28.10,6   2:39.09,0  (3893)  M55      117.    7,714
          1:53.23 1440.¦ 1:15.31 1882.¦ 2:19.15 2384.¦
 1991. Fischer Reinhold                    1968 DE-Gunzenhausen             5:28.13,5   2:39.11,9  (3479)  M20      775.    7,713
          2:03.15 2135.¦ 1:20.54 2235.¦ 2:04.03 1671.¦
 1992. Betzler Jürgen                      1965 DE-Altdorf                  5:28.14,1   2:39.12,5  (4009)  M20      776.    7,713
          1:41.45  610.¦ 1:21.23 2267.¦ 2:25.05 2558.¦
 1993. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              1956 Kreuzlingen                 5:28.17,8   2:39.16,2  (2808)  M45      370.    7,711
          2:03.48 2169.¦ 1:17.05 2010.¦ 2:07.24 1856.¦
 1994. Grässle Peter                       1944 DE-Hannover                 5:28.18,4   2:39.16,8   (584)  M55      118.    7,711
          2:02.21 2068.¦ 1:17.46 2055.¦ 2:08.10 1895.¦
 1995. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                    5:28.21,7   2:39.20,1  (3327)  M45      371.    7,710
          1:56.08 1661.¦ 1:16.23 1959.¦ 2:15.49 2242.¦
 1996. Sutton Thomas                       1963 GB-Cheshire WA14EZ          5:28.22,6   2:39.21,0  (5190)  M40      441.    7,709
          1:57.02 1706.¦ 1:17.14 2023.¦ 2:14.05 2162.¦
 1997. Kopp Walter                         1955 Boll                        5:28.23,0   2:39.21,4  (3558)  M45      372.    7,709
          2:01.20 2009.¦ 1:15.54 1916.¦ 2:11.08 2029.¦
 1998. Viehoff Jochen                      1968 DE-Wuppertal                5:28.25,2   2:39.23,6  (4485)  M20      777.    7,708
          1:58.37 1823.¦ 1:15.06 1840.¦ 2:14.40 2188.¦
 1999. Dienes Walter, DE-Landau            1942 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:28.25,7   2:39.24,1  (3521)  M60      48.     7,708
          2:06.21 2348.¦ 1:16.16 1945.¦ 2:05.47 1774.¦
 2000. Götschi Rolf                        1947 Männedorf                   5:28.27,6   2:39.26,0   (539)  M55      119.    7,707
          1:59.48 1916.¦ 1:18.39 2106.¦ 2:09.59 1971.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.