Männer

11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:49.01,6)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
            Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyatt Jonathan                      1972 NZ-Wellington               2:49.01,6       -----     (3)  M20      1.     14,978
          1:12.22    2.¦   37.55    1.¦   58.43    1.¦
    2. Eticha Tesfaye                      1974 Genève                      3:01.45,7     12.44,1     (1)  M20      2.     13,928
          1:12.21    1.¦   42.37    3.¦ 1:06.47    2.¦
    3. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-England                  3:04.01,5     14.59,9     (4)  M20      3.     13,757
          1:12.54    3.¦   41.14    2.¦ 1:09.52    6.¦
    4. Chaham El Maati                     1966 MA-Marocco                  3:07.25,6     18.24,0     (2)  M20      4.     13,507
          1:15.27    6.¦   43.31    4.¦ 1:08.26    3.¦
    5. Dabessa Disassa                     1972 Biberist                    3:09.34,6     20.33,0    (10)  M20      5.     13,354
          1:13.54    5.¦   44.40    7.¦ 1:10.59    8.¦
    6. Jöhl Karl                           1964 Amden                       3:10.51,8     21.50,2    (11)  M20      6.     13,264
          1:15.45    7.¦   44.05    6.¦ 1:11.00    9.¦
    7. Sollberger Kaspar                   1973 Samedan                     3:12.26,3     23.24,7    (12)  M20      7.     13,155
          1:18.43   11.¦   44.00    5.¦ 1:09.42    5.¦
    8. Kadlec Petr                         1965 CZ-Milotice 246, 69505      3:16.34,6     27.33,0     (5)  M20      8.     12,878
          1:17.24    9.¦   45.18    8.¦ 1:13.51   15.¦
    9. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach i. K.           3:16.45,4     27.43,8    (16)  M20      9.     12,867
          1:17.16    8.¦   45.29    9.¦ 1:13.59   17.¦
   10. Tassani-Prell Stephan               1970 DE-Piding                   3:17.32,2     28.30,6    (15)  M20      10.    12,816
          1:21.34   21.¦   45.53   10.¦ 1:10.03    7.¦
   11. Horisberger Ueli                    1968 Schwarzenbach               3:19.14,4     30.12,8    (17)  M20      11.    12,706
          1:20.35   19.¦   46.56   17.¦ 1:11.41   10.¦
   12. Kellenberger Markus                 1968 LI-Triesen                  3:20.03,7     31.02,1    (21)  M20      12.    12,654
          1:20.02   15.¦   47.01   18.¦ 1:12.59   12.¦
   13. Ahansal Mohamad                     1973 MA-Zagora                   3:21.09,0     32.07,4     (7)  M20      13.    12,586
          1:17.42   10.¦   48.28   31.¦ 1:14.57   22.¦
   14. Ploner Martin                       1966 Gsteigwiler                 3:21.16,4     32.14,8    (70)  M20      14.    12,578
          1:21.43   28.¦   45.59   11.¦ 1:13.33   13.¦
   15. Ringgenberg Roland                  1971 Leissigen                   3:22.01,3     32.59,7    (60)  M20      15.    12,531
          1:21.34   20.¦   46.15   13.¦ 1:14.11   19.¦
   16. Seifert Claus                       1968 DE-Aachen                   3:22.02,7     33.01,1    (94)  M20      16.    12,530
          1:19.16   12.¦   47.24   22.¦ 1:15.21   23.¦
   17. Hürzeler Thomas                     1960 Därligen                    3:22.51,6     33.50,0    (50)  M40      1.     12,480
          1:21.36   24.¦   47.05   20.¦ 1:14.09   18.¦
   18. Molemans Patrick                    1962 BE-Lennik                   3:24.32,9     35.31,3    (96)  M40      2.     12,377
          1:22.07   35.¦   47.32   23.¦ 1:14.53   21.¦
   19. Häni Fritz                          1954 Rumisberg                   3:24.48,1     35.46,5    (24)  M45      1.     12,361
          1:22.04   33.¦   48.04   29.¦ 1:14.38   20.¦
   20. Volkar Zdravko                      1976 SI-Laze                     3:24.53,9     35.52,3  (4321)  M20      17.    12,355
          1:21.37   26.¦   47.03   19.¦ 1:16.13   26.¦
   21. von Burg René                       1967 Balsthal                    3:25.02,5     36.00,9    (81)  M20      18.    12,347
          1:24.25   47.¦   47.59   28.¦ 1:12.36   11.¦
   22. Griffiths Paul+YODA                 1968 Minerva                     3:25.28,1     36.26,5  (1037)  M20      19.    12,321
          1:20.35   18.¦   46.51   15.¦ 1:18.01   31.¦
   23. Herger René                         1968 Bern                        3:25.32,3     36.30,7    (86)  M20      20.    12,317
          1:21.41   27.¦   47.37   25.¦ 1:16.13   27.¦
   24. Pfister Fredy                       1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:26.11,6     37.10,0  (1009)  M45      2.     12,278
          1:21.36   23.¦   47.54   27.¦ 1:16.40   29.¦
   25. Jenzer Urs                          1970 Frutigen                    3:28.57,9     39.56,3    (52)  M20      21.    12,115
          1:21.34   22.¦   46.14   12.¦ 1:21.08   41.¦
   26. Schenk Felix                        1964 Wigoltingen                 3:29.00,8     39.59,2  (1004)  M20      22.    12,112
          1:22.03   31.¦   49.35   43.¦ 1:17.22   30.¦
   27. Rost Philipp                        1976 DE-Endingen                 3:29.13,5     40.11,9    (75)  M20      23.    12,100
          1:24.29   49.¦   48.50   32.¦ 1:15.53   25.¦
   28. Coulomb Jean-Michel                 1969 FR-Grenoble                 3:29.30,5     40.28,9    (23)  M20      24.    12,084
          1:22.02   30.¦   46.54   16.¦ 1:20.33   39.¦
   29. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:30.44,2     41.42,6    (18)  M20      25.    12,013
          1:19.50   14.¦   46.34   14.¦ 1:24.20   61.¦
   30. Sanchez Francesco                   1967 CO-Bogota                   3:31.37,4     42.35,8     (9)  M20      26.    11,963
          1:26.56   72.¦   48.59   34.¦ 1:15.41   24.¦
   31. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:32.13,2     43.11,6    (71)  M20      27.    11,929
          1:21.37   25.¦   47.33   24.¦ 1:23.02   55.¦
   32. Baumgartner Reto                    1974 Bern                        3:32.43,7     43.42,1  (1271)  M20      28.    11,901
          1:24.06   45.¦   48.08   30.¦ 1:20.28   38.¦
   33. Bieri Markus                        1968 Frutigen                    3:33.02,1     44.00,5    (55)  M20      29.    11,883
          1:21.59   29.¦   49.17   39.¦ 1:21.45   48.¦
   34. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:33.04,1     44.02,5  (1017)  M20      30.    11,882
          1:29.26  123.¦   49.46   47.¦ 1:13.51   14.¦
   35. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   1968 Neuchâtel                   3:33.27,1     44.25,5    (14)  M20      31.    11,860
          1:19.17   13.¦   48.58   33.¦ 1:25.11   72.¦
   36. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 Lussy                       3:34.12,3     45.10,7    (43)  M20      32.    11,819
          1:25.08   53.¦   49.19   40.¦ 1:19.44   35.¦
   37. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   3:34.19,6     45.18,0  (1011)  M20      33.    11,812
          1:23.33   40.¦   49.34   42.¦ 1:21.12   43.¦
   38. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:34.28,2     45.26,6    (65)  M40      3.     11,804
          1:22.16   36.¦   49.49   48.¦ 1:22.22   52.¦
   39. Pitscheider Stephan                 1959 IT-Seis                     3:34.37,8     45.36,2    (73)  M40      4.     11,795
          1:29.08  119.¦   49.02   36.¦ 1:16.26   28.¦
   40. Frech Axel                          1966 DE-Stetten                  3:35.12,4     46.10,8    (84)  M20      34.    11,764
          1:24.07   46.¦   49.17   38.¦ 1:21.48   49.¦
   41. Senn Rolf                           1968 Rorbas-Freienstein          3:35.57,8     46.56,2    (85)  M20      35.    11,722
          1:26.49   65.¦   49.37   44.¦ 1:19.31   34.¦
   42. Lamain Stefan                       1967 NL-RL Valthe                3:37.17,2     48.15,6    (61)  M20      36.    11,651
          1:31.12  164.¦   52.08   81.¦ 1:13.57   16.¦
   43. Slapar Bojan                        1977 SI-Laze                     3:37.18,2     48.16,6  (4320)  M20      37.    11,650
          1:26.18   60.¦   47.46   26.¦ 1:23.13   56.¦
   44. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:37.24,8     48.23,2    (59)  M40      5.     11,644
          1:22.05   34.¦   50.08   49.¦ 1:25.11   70.¦
   45. Jäggi Markus                        1957 Pfeffingen                  3:38.01,2     48.59,6    (51)  M45      3.     11,612
          1:25.08   54.¦   51.11   62.¦ 1:21.40   47.¦
   46. Rege Markus                         1962 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:38.26,4     49.24,8  (1022)  M40      6.     11,589
          1:24.49   50.¦   51.17   64.¦ 1:22.19   51.¦
   47. Roth Hubert                         1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:38.50,8     49.49,2  (4260)  M50      1.     11,568
          1:29.15  120.¦   50.28   51.¦ 1:19.06   33.¦
   48. Egarter Karl                        1964 IT-Niederdorf               3:38.55,8     49.54,2    (80)  M20      38.    11,563
          1:20.05   16.¦   49.42   45.¦ 1:29.07  122.¦
   49. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      3:40.51,0     51.49,4  (1115)  M20      39.    11,463
          1:27.53   94.¦   52.04   79.¦ 1:20.53   40.¦
   50. Capol Jürg                          1965 Hilterfingen                3:41.07,5     52.05,9    (37)  M20      40.    11,449
          1:22.04   32.¦   50.55   56.¦ 1:28.07  110.¦
   51. Storchenegger Martin                1947 Leissigen                   3:41.25,9     52.24,3    (54)  M55      1.     11,433
          1:25.14   56.¦   50.29   52.¦ 1:25.41   76.¦
   52. Gerber Roger                        1970 Biberist                    3:41.26,0     52.24,4    (63)  M20      41.    11,433
          1:22.21   37.¦   52.31   91.¦ 1:26.33   89.¦
   53. Burdeau Ishmael+Ishmael Burdeau     1968 GB-Brighton BN1 3BG         3:41.26,7     52.25,1  (1098)  M20      42.    11,432
          1:28.31  101.¦   49.15   37.¦ 1:23.40   59.¦
   54. Heggen Pieter                       1965 NL-ET Zuidland              3:41.27,7     52.26,1    (77)  M20      43.    11,431
          1:27.20   83.¦   52.57  100.¦ 1:21.09   42.¦
   55. Nyffenegger Beni                    1972 Brugg AG                    3:42.10,5     53.08,9  (4364)  M20      44.    11,395
          1:26.35   63.¦   50.44   54.¦ 1:24.50   65.¦
   56. Roder Robert                        1964 Schönenberg ZH              3:42.15,8     53.14,2  (1044)  M20      45.    11,390
          1:28.13   98.¦   51.11   61.¦ 1:22.51   54.¦
   57. Bürgler Hannes                      1966 Illgau                      3:42.18,7     53.17,1    (98)  M20      46.    11,388
          1:20.09   17.¦   48.59   35.¦ 1:33.09  205.¦
   58. Thierstein Edi                      1967 Madiswil                    3:42.25,2     53.23,6  (5060)  M20      47.    11,382
          1:25.32   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  3:42.48,9     53.47,3  (1018)  M20      48.    11,362
          1:31.31  169.¦   52.44   95.¦ 1:18.33   32.¦
   60. Hartmann Winfried                   1961 DE-Blaichach                3:43.35,0     54.33,4  (4157)  M40      7.     11,323
          1:27.54   95.¦   51.23   67.¦ 1:24.17   60.¦
   61. Schmidt Jan                         1967 Zürich                      3:43.37,8     54.36,2  (1262)  M20      49.    11,320
          1:28.55  112.¦   53.30  109.¦ 1:21.12   44.¦
   62. Grand Benno                         1971 Susten                      3:43.52,0     54.50,4  (5099)  M20      50.    11,308
          1:28.18  100.¦   54.02  125.¦ 1:21.31   45.¦
   63. Gerber Daniel                       1961 Oberthal                    3:44.05,0     55.03,4    (79)  M40      8.     11,298
          1:23.27   39.¦   52.37   93.¦ 1:28.00  109.¦
   64. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:44.05,7     55.04,1  (1027)  M20      51.    11,297
          1:27.02   74.¦   51.03   57.¦ 1:26.00   80.¦
   65. Rainer Eberhard                     1964 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        3:44.09,5     55.07,9  (1101)  M20      52.    11,294
          1:27.27   89.¦   51.34   69.¦ 1:25.07   69.¦
   66. Hess Urs                            1961 Ebikon                      3:44.32,0     55.30,4    (40)  M40      9.     11,275
          1:27.09   81.¦   52.29   88.¦ 1:24.53   67.¦
   67. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 DE-Michelstadt              3:45.22,4     56.20,8    (64)  M45      4.     11,233
          1:25.49   58.¦   51.19   65.¦ 1:28.13  111.¦
   68. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      3:46.10,5     57.08,9  (3816)  M20      53.    11,193
          1:28.16   99.¦   51.56   76.¦ 1:25.57   78.¦
   69. Luchsinger Fridolin                 1956 Schwanden GL                3:46.21,6     57.20,0    (13)  M45      5.     11,184
          1:23.17   38.¦   50.48   55.¦ 1:32.16  185.¦
   70. Schwab Urs                          1959 Steffisburg                 3:46.30,9     57.29,3  (1265)  M40      10.    11,176
          1:28.31  102.¦   51.16   63.¦ 1:26.42   93.¦
   71. Breitenlechner Simon                1974 AT-Kematen in Tirol         3:46.33,8     57.32,2  (4154)  M20      54.    11,174
          1:30.06  141.¦   51.51   72.¦ 1:24.35   64.¦
   72. Maith Thomas                        1963 DE-Idstein                  3:46.40,1     57.38,5  (4546)  M40      11.    11,169
          1:32.26  194.¦   52.39   94.¦ 1:21.34   46.¦
   73. Gisi Martin                         1970 Dintikon                    3:46.43,0     57.41,4    (57)  M20      55.    11,166
          1:27.02   74.¦   51.23   68.¦ 1:28.16  112.¦
   74. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:46.53,4     57.51,8    (68)  M45      6.     11,158
          1:26.49   66.¦   51.06   58.¦ 1:28.57  121.¦
   75. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:47.22,4     58.20,8    (42)  M20      56.    11,134
          1:23.49   43.¦   51.56   75.¦ 1:31.36  164.¦
   76. Jaslonski Carsten                   1973 DE-Solingen                 3:47.23,2     58.21,6  (5085)  M20      57.    11,133
          1:33.33  223.¦   53.31  110.¦ 1:20.18   36.¦
   77. Gäumann Hansrudolf                  1957 Burgdorf                    3:47.34,8     58.33,2  (3597)  M45      7.     11,124
          1:30.06  140.¦   52.02   78.¦ 1:25.26   74.¦
   78. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       3:47.49,8     58.48,2  (1083)  M20      58.    11,112
          1:28.49  108.¦   52.25   84.¦ 1:26.35   90.¦
   79. Bradley Jonathan                    1963 GB-London                   3:47.53,9     58.52,3    (78)  M40      12.    11,108
          1:26.52   67.¦   49.33   41.¦ 1:31.28  156.¦
   80. Romani Edoardo                      1951 IT-Galliate Lombardo        3:48.11,7     59.10,1  (1071)  M50      2.     11,094
          1:29.39  129.¦   52.26   85.¦ 1:26.05   83.¦
   81. Schreiber Jörg                      1966 DE-Hannover                 3:48.18,3     59.16,7  (1032)  M20      59.    11,089
          1:26.54   68.¦   49.45   46.¦ 1:31.39  168.¦
   82. Lechtenfeld Oliver                  ???? DE-Trier                    3:48.26,2     59.24,6  (1359)  M20      60.    11,082
          1:29.33  127.¦   54.01  124.¦ 1:24.50   66.¦
   83. Aebi Stefan                         1967 Pratteln                    3:48.30,5     59.28,9  (3476)  M20      61.    11,079
          1:31.36  171.¦   52.19   83.¦ 1:24.35   63.¦
   84. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach-Stadt               3:48.36,6     59.35,0  (1084)  M40      13.    11,074
          1:28.48  107.¦   53.04  102.¦ 1:26.43   94.¦
   85. Widiez David                        1973 Interlaken                  3:48.36,7     59.35,1  (1075)  M20      62.    11,074
          1:29.48  135.¦   52.27   86.¦ 1:26.20   86.¦
   86. Steinmann Thomas                    1963 Koppigen                    3:49.08,6   1:00.07,0    (82)  M40      14.    11,048
          1:26.08   59.¦   55.01  145.¦ 1:27.58  108.¦
   87. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 Zürich                      3:49.12,9   1:00.11,3  (1304)  M40      15.    11,045
          1:33.22  216.¦   53.25  106.¦ 1:22.24   53.¦
   88. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil                    3:49.16,7   1:00.15,1  (5489)  M20      63.    11,042
          1:24.51   51.¦   52.52   97.¦ 1:31.32  161.¦
   89. Colombo Daniele                     1958 IT-Cassano Magnago          3:49.31,6   1:00.30,0  (3722)  M45      8.     11,030
          1:28.52  110.¦   51.06   59.¦ 1:29.32  128.¦
   90. Bojte Csaba                         1973 Bern                        3:50.03,2   1:01.01,6    (88)  M20      64.    11,004
          1:23.46   42.¦   51.20   66.¦ 1:34.56  245.¦
   91. Bozonnet Nicolas                    1976 FR-Saint Genis Pouilly      3:50.12,3   1:01.10,7  (1243)  M20      65.    10,997
          1:27.24   87.¦   51.07   60.¦ 1:31.40  170.¦
   92. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                3:50.26,2   1:01.24,6  (1140)  M20      66.    10,986
          1:26.55   71.¦   52.54   98.¦ 1:30.35  144.¦
   92. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 3:50.26,2   1:01.24,6  (1198)  M20      66.    10,986
          1:33.26  220.¦   53.35  112.¦ 1:23.24   57.¦
   94. Amborn Ulrich                       1957 DE-Offenbach                3:50.41,1   1:01.39,5  (4528)  M45      9.     10,974
          1:32.17  188.¦   54.54  143.¦ 1:23.29   58.¦
   95. Stragier Lieven, BE-Wevelgem        1958 Gruppe Moreels              3:50.43,8   1:01.42,2  (4587)  M45      10.    10,972
          1:29.28  124.¦   53.21  104.¦ 1:27.54  107.¦
   96. Engeler Markus                      1955 Gattikon                    3:50.45,5   1:01.43,9   (501)  M45      11.    10,971
          1:26.22   61.¦   53.57  123.¦ 1:30.26  143.¦
   97. Cason Marco                         1970 IT-Milano                   3:51.01,2   1:01.59,6  (1153)  M20      68.    10,958
          1:35.15  278.¦   53.35  113.¦ 1:22.10   50.¦
   98. Rohn Christoph                      1963 Burgdorf                    3:51.10,9   1:02.09,3  (1003)  M40      16.    10,951
          1:26.55   69.¦   51.54   74.¦ 1:32.21  187.¦
   99. Steiner Heinz                       1944 AT-Telfs                    3:51.12,8   1:02.11,2    (93)  M55      2.     10,949
          1:25.10   55.¦   54.06  126.¦ 1:31.55  175.¦
  100. Vögeli Philipp                      1971 Liebefeld                   3:51.21,1   1:02.19,5  (1306)  M20      69.    10,943
          1:31.01  158.¦   53.50  121.¦ 1:26.28   87.¦
  101. Leitgeb Helmut                      1962 IT-Antholz                  3:51.28,4   1:02.26,8  (1124)  M40      17.    10,937
          1:27.26   88.¦   52.30   90.¦ 1:31.31  158.¦
  102. Grub Timo                           1978 DE-Münster                  3:51.28,9   1:02.27,3  (1859)  M20      70.    10,936
          1:28.56  113.¦   50.18   50.¦ 1:32.14  182.¦
  103. Ehmele Stefan                       1968 Visp                        3:51.30,9   1:02.29,3  (5501)  M20      71.    10,935
          1:26.36   64.¦   52.30   89.¦ 1:32.24  190.¦
  104. Bals Anton                          1959 DE-Walpertskirchen          3:51.39,0   1:02.37,4    (87)  M40      18.    10,928
          1:29.53  138.¦   54.31  136.¦ 1:27.14  102.¦
  105. Brennwald Adrian                    ???? Adliswil                    3:52.11,0   1:03.09,4  (4195)  M20      72.    10,903
          1:32.08  185.¦   53.31  111.¦ 1:26.31   88.¦
  106. Walser Thomas                       1973 Wetzikon ZH                 3:52.17,2   1:03.15,6    (99)  M20      73.    10,899
          1:28.57  114.¦   54.37  139.¦ 1:28.42  117.¦
  107. Dietrich Manuel                     1974 Wabern                      3:52.27,6   1:03.26,0  (1019)  M20      74.    10,890
          1:28.39  103.¦   52.05   80.¦ 1:31.42  171.¦
  108. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Lachen SZ                   3:52.36,8   1:03.35,2    (45)  M20      75.    10,883
          1:27.24   86.¦   56.22  191.¦ 1:28.49  119.¦
  109. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:52.40,6   1:03.39,0  (1062)  M45      12.    10,880
          1:31.48  176.¦   53.52  122.¦ 1:26.59  100.¦
  110. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   3:52.41,4   1:03.39,8    (25)  M20      76.    10,880
          1:29.42  131.¦   52.01   77.¦ 1:30.58  149.¦
  111. Bütler Leo                          1970 Winterthur                  3:52.47,0   1:03.45,4  (1055)  M20      77.    10,875
          1:29.53  137.¦   52.46   96.¦ 1:30.07  135.¦
  112. Schwartz Norbert                    1960 DE-Annweiler                3:53.10,7   1:04.09,1  (1060)  M40      19.    10,857
          1:28.45  105.¦   53.00  101.¦ 1:31.24  154.¦
  113. Grimm Alex                          1969 Sevelen                     3:53.25,8   1:04.24,2  (4170)  M20      78.    10,845
          1:35.45  293.¦   52.35   92.¦ 1:25.05   68.¦
  114. Börngen Thomas                      1962 DE-Mörlenbach               3:53.35,6   1:04.34,0  (1117)  M40      20.    10,838
          1:33.41  234.¦   53.18  103.¦ 1:26.36   92.¦
  115. Müllers Uwe                         1964 DE-Schopfheim               3:53.46,7   1:04.45,1  (1210)  M20      79.    10,829
          1:31.36  172.¦   53.28  108.¦ 1:28.41  116.¦
  116. Gavez Davorin                       1966 SI-Nova Gorica              3:53.47,0   1:04.45,4  (3491)  M20      80.    10,829
          1:31.11  163.¦   55.11  151.¦ 1:27.24  104.¦
  117. Broggi Claudio                      1954 IT-Appiano Gentile          3:53.47,2   1:04.45,6  (3713)  M45      13.    10,829
          1:31.09  162.¦   55.43  161.¦ 1:26.54   96.¦
  118. Dähne Andreas                       1964 DE-München                  3:53.47,9   1:04.46,3  (4488)  M20      81.    10,828
          1:38.15  417.¦   55.07  148.¦ 1:20.24   37.¦
  119. Wurzer Manfred                      1963 IT-Niederdorf               3:53.54,3   1:04.52,7    (95)  M40      21.    10,823
          1:23.54   44.¦   51.51   73.¦ 1:38.08  335.¦
  120. Bauer Michael                       1963 DE-Oberhausen               3:54.01,1   1:04.59,5  (3653)  M40      22.    10,818
          1:32.15  187.¦   54.26  134.¦ 1:27.19  103.¦
  121. Bayer Gerhard                       1954 AT-Maria Alm                3:54.07,9   1:05.06,3  (1182)  M45      14.    10,813
          1:29.25  122.¦   54.18  132.¦ 1:30.23  142.¦
  122. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                   3:54.22,4   1:05.20,8  (5131)  M40      23.    10,801
          1:24.28   48.¦   52.27   87.¦ 1:37.26  317.¦
  123. Ernst Günter                        1971 AT-Bregenz                  3:54.33,7   1:05.32,1    (39)  M20      82.    10,793
          1:27.05   77.¦   55.00  144.¦ 1:32.28  192.¦
  124. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  1966 Thônex                      3:54.37,3   1:05.35,7  (3845)  M20      83.    10,790
          1:27.54   96.¦   51.45   71.¦ 1:34.57  246.¦
  125. Weisskopf Stefan                    1973 Interlaken                  3:54.52,2   1:05.50,6  (1171)  M20      84.    10,779
          1:33.38  231.¦   54.18  131.¦ 1:26.55   98.¦
  126. Durrer Armin                        1970 Kerns                       3:55.16,7   1:06.15,1  (3868)  M20      85.    10,760
          1:27.37   92.¦   55.44  164.¦ 1:31.55  175.¦
  127. Aschbacher Franz                    1964 IT-Pfalzen                  3:55.22,0   1:06.20,4  (3567)  M20      86.    10,756
          1:34.32  258.¦   53.36  114.¦ 1:27.13  101.¦
  128. Stowasser Jürgen                    1963 DE-Magstadt                 3:55.51,4   1:06.49,8  (1165)  M40      24.    10,734
          1:34.31  257.¦   55.08  149.¦ 1:26.12   84.¦
  129. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     3:57.08,2   1:08.06,6  (3825)  M45      15.    10,676
          1:38.35  433.¦   53.21  105.¦ 1:25.11   71.¦
  130. Fuchs Nils                          1967 DE-Pforzheim                3:57.15,7   1:08.14,1  (1213)  M20      87.    10,670
          1:29.29  125.¦   56.16  187.¦ 1:31.30  157.¦
  131. Leeser Walter                       1955 Saland                      3:57.16,9   1:08.15,3  (1053)  M45      16.    10,669
          1:32.01  182.¦   55.36  159.¦ 1:29.38  130.¦
  132. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              1971 Goldiwil (Thun)             3:57.17,1   1:08.15,5  (4687)  M20      88.    10,669
          1:31.41  174.¦   55.49  167.¦ 1:29.46  133.¦
  133. Käslin Thomas                       1968 Kerns                       3:57.21,8   1:08.20,2  (3371)  M20      89.    10,665
          1:33.18  212.¦   55.05  146.¦ 1:28.57  120.¦
  134. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        3:57.33,6   1:08.32,0  (1095)  M45      17.    10,657
          1:38.09  412.¦   54.52  142.¦ 1:24.31   62.¦
  135. Dhom Michael                        1970 Zollikofen                  3:57.33,8   1:08.32,2  (1173)  M20      90.    10,656
          1:33.49  239.¦   54.23  133.¦ 1:29.20  124.¦
  136. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                  3:57.39,7   1:08.38,1  (1038)  M20      91.    10,652
          1:27.31   91.¦   56.12  181.¦ 1:33.56  222.¦
  137. Schreier Torsten, DE-Fröttstädt     1976 Gruppe Lehmann              3:57.41,3   1:08.39,7  (5038)  M20      92.    10,651
          1:28.44  104.¦   57.55  282.¦ 1:31.00  151.¦
  138. Petek Tomo                          1970 SI-Laze                     3:57.56,8   1:08.55,2  (4323)  M20      93.    10,639
          1:33.33  224.¦   53.44  117.¦ 1:30.38  145.¦
  139. Höschele Jochen                     1968 DE-Kornwestheim             3:57.58,0   1:08.56,4  (1144)  M20      94.    10,638
          1:34.17  250.¦   55.12  152.¦ 1:28.27  115.¦
  140. Höning Michael                      1963 DE-Müllheim                 3:58.06,3   1:09.04,7  (1396)  M40      25.    10,632
          1:37.12  360.¦   54.38  140.¦ 1:26.15   85.¦
  141. Begert Marc                         1972 Aarburg                     3:58.09,0   1:09.07,4  (1030)  M20      95.    10,630
          1:29.24  121.¦   51.35   70.¦ 1:37.09  304.¦
  142. Jost Bruno                          1971 Burgdorf                    3:58.09,3   1:09.07,7  (4448)  M20      96.    10,630
          1:28.51  109.¦   53.48  120.¦ 1:35.29  263.¦
  143. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:58.29,6   1:09.28,0  (4209)  M20      97.    10,615
          1:30.24  149.¦   55.06  147.¦ 1:32.59  201.¦
  144. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        3:58.32,5   1:09.30,9  (1113)  M40      26.    10,613
          1:30.59  157.¦   55.41  160.¦ 1:31.51  174.¦
  145. Guidon Bernhard                     1957 Chur                        3:58.33,9   1:09.32,3  (1320)  M45      18.    10,612
          1:37.23  369.¦   54.16  130.¦ 1:26.54   97.¦
  146. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  3:58.35,4   1:09.33,8    (46)  M40      27.    10,611
          1:26.55   70.¦   54.10  127.¦ 1:37.30  318.¦
  147. Grünenfelder Markus                 1968 Baar                        3:58.51,0   1:09.49,4  (1199)  M20      98.    10,599
          1:37.02  350.¦   56.30  200.¦ 1:25.18   73.¦
  148. Weisgerber Dirk                     1967 DE-München                  3:58.54,8   1:09.53,2  (1221)  M20      99.    10,596
          1:35.17  279.¦   57.01  228.¦ 1:26.36   91.¦
  149. Guglielmetti Armando                1946 Massagno                    3:59.06,0   1:10.04,4  (1282)  M55      3.     10,588
          1:35.08  273.¦   56.15  185.¦ 1:27.43  105.¦
  150. Wenger Hermann                      1961 Schliern b. Köniz           3:59.38,8   1:10.37,2  (1108)  M40      28.    10,564
          1:33.19  214.¦   56.08  179.¦ 1:30.10  136.¦
  151. Sorgenfrei Andreas                  1977 Zürich                      3:59.39,4   1:10.37,8  (3949)  M20      100.   10,563
          1:31.59  181.¦   55.43  163.¦ 1:31.55  177.¦
  152. Schleppi Yves                       1964 Bern                        3:59.43,5   1:10.41,9  (1010)  M20      101.   10,560
          1:30.09  144.¦   57.03  230.¦ 1:32.30  193.¦
  153. Medvedev Sergei                     1966 DE-Kruen                    3:59.51,4   1:10.49,8  (1133)  M20      102.   10,555
          1:34.01  247.¦   54.30  135.¦ 1:31.19  153.¦
  154. Schranz Fred                        1959 Thun                        3:59.54,3   1:10.52,7  (1195)  M40      29.    10,552
          1:36.42  331.¦   57.13  237.¦ 1:25.57   79.¦
  155. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                  4:00.00,5   1:10.58,9  (1204)  M20      103.   10,548
          1:32.28  195.¦   57.30  249.¦ 1:30.01  134.¦
  156. Röösli Peter                        1966 Allschwil                   4:00.18,1   1:11.16,5  (1050)  M20      104.   10,535
          1:37.50  392.¦   56.24  193.¦ 1:26.03   81.¦
  157. Spieler Peter, GB-Bournemouth BH9 3 1958 Littledown Harriers         4:00.19,7   1:11.18,1  (1251)  M45      19.    10,534
          1:33.06  208.¦   53.42  116.¦ 1:33.30  213.¦
  158. Baudek Gerald                       1966 DE-Recklinghausen           4:00.42,1   1:11.40,5  (4503)  M20      105.   10,517
          1:39.12  462.¦   55.25  154.¦ 1:26.04   82.¦
  159. Hostettler Erich                    1970 Bönigen                     4:00.50,3   1:11.48,7  (1172)  M20      106.   10,512
          1:34.21  253.¦   56.51  218.¦ 1:29.37  129.¦
  160. Vandeghinste Frans, BE-Zwevegem     1960 Gruppe Moreels              4:00.53,5   1:11.51,9  (4586)  M40      30.    10,509
          1:27.08   80.¦   50.31   53.¦ 1:43.14  493.¦
  161. Brügger Markus                      1968 Unterseen                   4:00.56,8   1:11.55,2  (1056)  M20      107.   10,507
          1:27.23   84.¦   56.22  190.¦ 1:37.10  307.¦
  162. Jäger Marco                         1964 Chur                        4:00.58,2   1:11.56,6  (5026)  M20      108.   10,506
          1:35.50  297.¦   56.44  213.¦ 1:28.22  114.¦
  163. Steiner Thomas                      1962 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:01.05,1   1:12.03,5    (56)  M40      31.    10,501
          1:30.22  147.¦   55.33  157.¦ 1:35.08  252.¦
  164. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Suchy                       4:01.06,5   1:12.04,9  (5068)  M20      109.   10,500
          1:31.05  160.¦   53.38  115.¦ 1:36.22  281.¦
  165. Jesse Roland                        1959 DE-Schwabmünchen            4:01.22,6   1:12.21,0  (1064)  M40      32.    10,488
          1:26.59   73.¦   53.44  118.¦ 1:40.38  397.¦
  166. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 DE-Aichwald                 4:01.27,3   1:12.25,7  (4124)  M40      33.    10,485
          1:30.43  154.¦   56.00  174.¦ 1:34.44  239.¦
  167. Gerber Martin                       1970 Allschwil                   4:01.34,2   1:12.32,6  (4702)  M20      110.   10,480
          1:33.18  212.¦   56.37  205.¦ 1:31.38  166.¦
  168. Pradera Marco                       1972 Zollikofen                  4:01.36,6   1:12.35,0    (89)  M20      111.   10,478
          1:29.03  117.¦   57.59  286.¦ 1:34.33  235.¦
  169. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 4:01.43,0   1:12.41,4  (1189)  M40      34.    10,473
          1:30.20  146.¦   54.15  129.¦ 1:37.07  301.¦
  170. Berkvens Jonny                      1958 Chur                        4:01.44,8   1:12.43,2  (5027)  M45      20.    10,472
          1:33.55  245.¦   56.05  178.¦ 1:31.43  172.¦
  171. Wagner Erwin                        1955 DE-Sinzig                   4:01.46,1   1:12.44,5  (1145)  M45      21.    10,471
          1:36.28  324.¦   56.29  198.¦ 1:28.48  118.¦
  172. Bush Adam, GB-BH9 3AN Bournemouth   1966 Littledown Harriers         4:02.03,0   1:13.01,4  (1201)  M20      112.   10,459
          1:31.27  166.¦   56.25  196.¦ 1:34.10  231.¦
  173. Brandstetter Reiner                 1961 DE-Nürtingen                4:02.05,7   1:13.04,1  (1122)  M40      35.    10,457
          1:33.55  244.¦   54.35  137.¦ 1:33.34  215.¦
  174. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG              4:02.05,9   1:13.04,3  (1453)  M20      113.   10,457
          1:31.01  158.¦   56.56  224.¦ 1:34.07  226.¦
  175. Kühn Heiko                          1965 DE-Halle                    4:02.16,8   1:13.15,2  (1998)  M20      114.   10,449
          1:36.29  326.¦   56.22  189.¦ 1:29.24  126.¦
  176. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 1961 DE-Schneeberg               4:02.18,3   1:13.16,7  (1092)  M40      36.    10,448
          1:33.12  209.¦   56.44  211.¦ 1:32.21  189.¦
  177. Diringer Christian                  1968 DE-Badenweiler              4:02.23,6   1:13.22,0  (3340)  M20      115.   10,444
          1:38.01  404.¦   52.56   99.¦ 1:31.25  155.¦
  178. Kilian Klaus                        1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:02.31,6   1:13.30,0   (513)  M45      22.    10,438
          1:34.38  260.¦   56.49  216.¦ 1:31.03  152.¦
  179. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 4:02.35,3   1:13.33,7  (1344)  M45      23.    10,436
          1:36.21  317.¦   55.59  173.¦ 1:30.14  140.¦
  180. Gasser Beat                         1958 Ostermundigen               4:02.46,5   1:13.44,9  (4641)  M45      24.    10,428
          1:32.49  203.¦   55.43  162.¦ 1:34.13  232.¦
  181. Peters Corné                        1964 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942 BA   4:03.09,1   1:14.07,5  (4497)  M20      116.   10,412
          1:29.08  118.¦   52.09   82.¦ 1:41.51  445.¦
  182. Fröhlich Christian                  1959 DE-Limburg a. d. Lahn       4:03.18,5   1:14.16,9  (1183)  M40      37.    10,405
          1:37.07  355.¦   56.43  210.¦ 1:29.26  127.¦
  183. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    4:03.21,8   1:14.20,2  (1054)  M40      38.    10,402
          1:27.07   79.¦   54.12  128.¦ 1:42.01  452.¦
  183. Fischer Max                         1949 Luzern                      4:03.21,8   1:14.20,2  (1013)  M50      3.     10,402
          1:36.31  327.¦   56.38  207.¦ 1:30.11  138.¦
  185. Muntermann Claus                    1969 DE-Heppenheim               4:03.36,0   1:14.34,4  (1206)  M20      117.   10,392
          1:33.34  225.¦   54.49  141.¦ 1:35.12  253.¦
  186. Aspali Fabio                        1949 Uttigen                     4:03.36,6   1:14.35,0   (503)  M50      4.     10,392
          1:32.21  191.¦   55.59  172.¦ 1:35.15  255.¦
  187. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   4:04.05,2   1:15.03,6  (1285)  M20      118.   10,372
          1:35.10  276.¦   56.37  204.¦ 1:32.17  186.¦
  188. Hürzeler Samuel                     1984 Därligen                    4:04.06,7   1:15.05,1  (1076)  M20      119.   10,371
          1:31.27  167.¦   55.36  158.¦ 1:37.02  300.¦
  189. Sägesser Michael                    1971 Langenthal                  4:04.07,0   1:15.05,4  (2314)  M20      120.   10,370
          1:40.57  561.¦   53.47  119.¦ 1:29.21  125.¦
  190. Kudicke Jochen                      1970 DE-Nordhausen               4:04.13,5   1:15.11,9  (1192)  M20      121.   10,366
          1:36.11  306.¦   56.15  186.¦ 1:31.46  173.¦
  191. Vollstädt Silvio                    1971 DE-Meiningen                4:04.18,8   1:15.17,2  (3917)  M20      122.   10,362
          1:31.44  175.¦   59.16  362.¦ 1:33.17  209.¦
  192. Franzen James                       1965 Meiringen                   4:04.23,2   1:15.21,6  (4672)  M20      123.   10,359
          1:27.45   93.¦   55.26  155.¦ 1:41.11  419.¦
  193. Ernst Raphael                       1974 Wabern                      4:04.29,5   1:15.27,9  (1266)  M20      124.   10,354
          1:31.06  161.¦   56.38  206.¦ 1:36.44  292.¦
  194. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                  4:04.36,1   1:15.34,5  (1175)  M40      39.    10,350
          1:33.39  232.¦   56.46  214.¦ 1:34.09  230.¦
  195. Ripper Arno                         1957 DE-Michelstadt              4:04.37,1   1:15.35,5  (1208)  M45      25.    10,349
          1:37.32  383.¦   56.52  221.¦ 1:30.11  139.¦
  196. Eisenmann Volker                    1961 DE-Oberotterbach            4:04.40,2   1:15.38,6  (4312)  M40      40.    10,347
          1:35.09  275.¦   55.52  169.¦ 1:33.37  216.¦
  197. Hauber Andreas                      1980 DE-Stuttgart                4:04.47,7   1:15.46,1  (4318)  M20      125.   10,342
          1:33.16  211.¦   57.34  255.¦ 1:33.57  223.¦
  198. von Känel Fabian                    1976 Scharnachtal                4:04.52,5   1:15.50,9  (5043)  M20      126.   10,338
          1:35.55  299.¦   57.24  245.¦ 1:31.32  160.¦
  199. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 LU-Hesperange               4:05.02,0   1:16.00,4  (5021)  M20      127.   10,332
          1:35.40  292.¦   56.12  182.¦ 1:33.08  204.¦
  200. Weixelbaum Detlef                   1954 DE-Hannover                 4:05.06,6   1:16.05,0  (1105)  M45      26.    10,328
          1:31.56  179.¦ 1:00.32  452.¦ 1:32.37  197.¦
  201. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                      4:05.06,9   1:16.05,3  (5126)  M20      128.   10,328
          1:37.17  365.¦   58.10  293.¦ 1:29.39  132.¦
  202. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Adligenswil                 4:05.10,6   1:16.09,0  (1068)  M45      27.    10,326
          1:35.23  282.¦   57.26  246.¦ 1:32.21  188.¦
  203. Denier Richard                      1954 Rottenschwil                4:05.12,6   1:16.11,0  (1087)  M45      28.    10,324
          1:33.53  242.¦   57.38  261.¦ 1:33.41  219.¦
  204. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:05.17,2   1:16.15,6  (1228)  M45      29.    10,321
          1:28.08   97.¦   56.30  199.¦ 1:40.38  398.¦
  205. Krumm Ulrich                        1957 DE-Wilnsdorf                4:05.28,2   1:16.26,6  (3329)  M45      30.    10,313
          1:37.47  390.¦   56.44  212.¦ 1:30.56  148.¦
  206. Zuber Stefan                        1962 Aesch BL                    4:05.29,5   1:16.27,9  (4296)  M40      41.    10,312
          1:33.34  225.¦   56.31  201.¦ 1:35.24  259.¦
  207. Daumüller Daniel                    1961 Grenchen                    4:05.29,7   1:16.28,1  (1016)  M40      42.    10,312
          1:29.01  116.¦   56.24  195.¦ 1:40.03  385.¦
  208. Gilgen Thomas                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:05.46,9   1:16.45,3  (4670)  M20      129.   10,300
          1:42.34  660.¦   57.33  254.¦ 1:25.39   75.¦
  209. Hanus Peter, DE-Stuttgart           1957 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    4:05.55,0   1:16.53,4  (3524)  M45      31.    10,294
          1:32.03  183.¦   56.12  180.¦ 1:37.39  321.¦
  210. Dissarz Timo                        1966 DE-Köln                     4:05.55,8   1:16.54,2  (4371)  M20      130.   10,294
          1:36.11  306.¦   56.41  208.¦ 1:33.03  203.¦
  211. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:05.59,4   1:16.57,8  (1385)  M50      5.     10,291
          1:34.17  249.¦   55.57  171.¦ 1:35.45  271.¦
  212. Vinzens Mario                       1963 Chur                        4:06.08,1   1:17.06,5  (1099)  M40      43.    10,285
          1:37.22  368.¦   55.54  170.¦ 1:32.51  200.¦
  213. Meys Guido, NL-CH Bochholz          1971 STB Landgraaf               4:06.11,3   1:17.09,7  (4317)  M20      131.   10,283
          1:35.37  290.¦   56.24  194.¦ 1:34.09  229.¦
  214. Riksen Rob, NL-GW Nuth              1963 STB Landgraaf               4:06.11,8   1:17.10,2  (4336)  M40      44.    10,283
          1:35.38  291.¦   55.47  166.¦ 1:34.45  241.¦
  215. Nehmert Neal                        1960 Troinex                     4:06.18,1   1:17.16,5  (1110)  M40      45.    10,278
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  216. Staiger Michel                      1962 DE-Gerlingen                4:06.27,0   1:17.25,4  (1267)  M40      46.    10,272
          1:34.13  248.¦   56.52  220.¦ 1:35.21  256.¦
  217. Praschberger Robert                 1953 AT-Langkampfen              4:06.32,5   1:17.30,9  (5024)  M50      6.     10,268
          1:36.17  314.¦   57.28  248.¦ 1:32.46  199.¦
  217. Thoma Günter                        1957 DE-Ebringen                 4:06.32,5   1:17.30,9  (5083)  M45      32.    10,268
          1:34.45  264.¦   57.01  229.¦ 1:34.45  240.¦
  219. Schlatter Adrian                    1965 Basel                       4:06.34,1   1:17.32,5  (1391)  M20      132.   10,267
          1:37.00  346.¦   56.54  223.¦ 1:32.39  198.¦
  220. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:06.42,8   1:17.41,2  (1093)  M40      47.    10,261
          1:38.32  432.¦   57.50  277.¦ 1:30.19  141.¦
  221. Jesse Lothar                        1951 DE-Schwabmünchen            4:06.47,0   1:17.45,4  (4544)  M50      7.     10,258
          1:43.54  729.¦   56.57  226.¦ 1:25.55   77.¦
  221. Rieder Martin                       1949 Frutigen                    4:06.47,0   1:17.45,4  (1232)  M50      7.     10,258
          1:35.49  295.¦   59.19  365.¦ 1:31.37  165.¦
  223. Zanini Umberto                      1963 IT-Bergamo                  4:06.48,6   1:17.47,0  (4095)  M40      48.    10,257
          1:36.38  330.¦   56.52  219.¦ 1:33.17  208.¦
  224. Gut Urs                             1960 Gettnau                     4:06.52,0   1:17.50,4  (3589)  M40      49.    10,255
          1:35.49  296.¦   57.39  263.¦ 1:33.22  212.¦
  225. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                 4:06.59,2   1:17.57,6  (1039)  M50      9.     10,250
          1:36.21  316.¦   59.05  358.¦ 1:31.33  162.¦
  226. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:07.03,4   1:18.01,8  (1426)  M40      50.    10,247
          1:42.49  679.¦   57.15  238.¦ 1:26.58   99.¦
  227. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:07.06,6   1:18.05,0  (1330)  M45      33.    10,245
          1:38.21  420.¦   59.26  373.¦ 1:29.19  123.¦
  228. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang+wolfi 6729  1969 Rapperswil SG               4:07.07,7   1:18.06,1  (4620)  M20      133.   10,244
          1:36.52  338.¦   58.40  321.¦ 1:31.34  163.¦
  229. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Nussbaumen b.Baden          4:07.08,4   1:18.06,8  (1139)  M20      134.   10,243
          1:33.36  230.¦   58.48  333.¦ 1:34.43  238.¦
  230. Sörensen Christian                  1978 DE-Solingen                 4:07.09,8   1:18.08,2  (4615)  M20      135.   10,243
          1:33.54  243.¦   56.14  184.¦ 1:37.00  298.¦
  231. Reist Simon                         1968 Augst BL                    4:07.10,2   1:18.08,6  (1166)  M20      136.   10,242
          1:41.04  569.¦   57.47  274.¦ 1:28.18  113.¦
  232. Rozendal Joep                       1970 NL-Baarn 3741TK             4:07.11,2   1:18.09,6  (4537)  M20      137.   10,242
          1:36.12  308.¦   57.20  241.¦ 1:33.38  217.¦
  233. Hermann Emmerich                    1955 LI-Triesen                  4:07.36,9   1:18.35,3  (1284)  M45      34.    10,224
          1:37.09  359.¦   58.48  334.¦ 1:31.38  167.¦
  234. Schild Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      4:07.57,6   1:18.56,0  (1362)  M20      138.   10,210
          1:39.45  493.¦   56.32  203.¦ 1:31.39  169.¦
  235. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:08.06,4   1:19.04,8  (1137)  M45      35.    10,204
          1:37.35  384.¦   57.55  280.¦ 1:32.35  196.¦
  236. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:08.07,0   1:19.05,4  (1163)  M40      51.    10,203
          1:30.04  139.¦   57.08  235.¦ 1:40.54  406.¦
  237. Hoffmann Walter                     1967 DE-Limburgerhof             4:08.22,5   1:19.20,9  (3701)  M20      139.   10,193
          1:37.32  381.¦   58.51  340.¦ 1:31.58  178.¦
  238. Hartmann Luzi                       1965 Zürich                      4:08.25,1   1:19.23,5  (1024)  M20      140.   10,191
          1:31.16  165.¦   58.02  288.¦ 1:39.06  362.¦
  239. Haldimann Stefan                    1979 Oberdiessbach               4:08.27,1   1:19.25,5  (5200)  M20      141.   10,189
          1:26.34   62.¦   54.36  138.¦ 1:47.16  680.¦
  240. Rüegg Markus                        1964 Madetswil                   4:08.46,9   1:19.45,3  (1116)  M20      142.   10,176
          1:37.23  370.¦   58.24  302.¦ 1:32.59  202.¦
  241. Turberg Yves                        1960 Movelier                    4:08.49,1   1:19.47,5  (1281)  M40      52.    10,174
          1:33.32  222.¦   56.49  217.¦ 1:38.26  346.¦
  242. Zöller Elmar                        1964 DE-Großheubach              4:08.50,0   1:19.48,4  (1043)  M20      143.   10,174
          1:37.55  396.¦   58.20  300.¦ 1:32.34  195.¦
  243. Kamleitner Hans                     1947 AT-Völs                     4:08.50,5   1:19.48,9  (5047)  M55      4.     10,173
          1:36.49  332.¦   57.23  243.¦ 1:34.37  237.¦
  244. van der Veer Jan, NL-XB  ASSENDELFT 1968 Fast Travel                 4:08.51,6   1:19.50,0  (3550)  M20      144.   10,173
          1:27.04   76.¦   56.56  225.¦ 1:44.49  578.¦
  245. Spring Edi                          1976 Zürich                      4:08.53,6   1:19.52,0  (1435)  M20      145.   10,171
          1:38.07  409.¦   58.32  313.¦ 1:32.14  181.¦
  246. Stauffer Thomas                     1968 Ittigen                     4:09.01,6   1:20.00,0  (1207)  M20      146.   10,166
          1:31.30  168.¦   56.00  175.¦ 1:41.31  432.¦
  247. Imoberdorf Walter                   1951 Fiesch                      4:09.16,4   1:20.14,8  (1049)  M50      10.    10,156
          1:30.59  156.¦   57.27  247.¦ 1:40.49  403.¦
  248. Schillinger Laurent                 1965 FR-Horbourg- Wihr           4:09.18,4   1:20.16,8  (1188)  M20      147.   10,154
          1:35.18  280.¦   58.20  299.¦ 1:35.39  267.¦
  249. Gut Hugo                            1950 Affoltern am Albis          4:09.27,7   1:20.26,1  (1109)  M50      11.    10,148
          1:37.06  354.¦   58.34  314.¦ 1:33.47  221.¦
  250. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Rothenburg                  4:09.29,6   1:20.28,0  (3377)  M20      148.   10,147
          1:34.54  268.¦   56.25  197.¦ 1:38.09  336.¦
  251. Donders Hub, NL-XR Landgraaf        1960 STB Landgraaf               4:09.48,6   1:20.47,0  (4338)  M40      53.    10,134
          1:32.37  199.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:40.48  401.¦
  252. Steiner Roland                      1964 DE-Heppenheim               4:09.55,9   1:20.54,3  (1377)  M20      149.   10,129
          1:40.58  562.¦   59.17  364.¦ 1:29.39  131.¦
  253. Kolly Sven+Bubo                     1975 Zürich                      4:10.24,0   1:21.22,4  (1543)  M20      150.   10,110
          1:36.13  309.¦   57.22  242.¦ 1:36.47  293.¦
  254. Hebek Herbert                       1956 DE-Müllheim                 4:10.24,3   1:21.22,7  (1209)  M45      36.    10,110
          1:38.44  437.¦   57.33  252.¦ 1:34.06  224.¦
  255. Becker Michael                      1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:10.27,4   1:21.25,8  (3798)  M45      37.    10,108
          1:41.31  594.¦   58.03  290.¦ 1:30.52  146.¦
  256. Klink Ralf                          1965 DE-Riedstadt                4:10.30,5   1:21.28,9  (1090)  M20      151.   10,106
          1:38.03  407.¦   56.01  176.¦ 1:36.26  284.¦
  257. Neukom Heini                        1957 Samedan                     4:10.46,8   1:21.45,2  (4055)  M45      38.    10,095
          1:40.03  508.¦   57.31  250.¦ 1:33.11  206.¦
  258. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:10.54,5   1:21.52,9  (1397)  M45      39.    10,090
          1:37.09  358.¦   56.13  183.¦ 1:37.31  319.¦
  259. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:10.54,9   1:21.53,3  (1274)  M45      40.    10,089
          1:40.34  541.¦   58.49  336.¦ 1:31.31  159.¦
  260. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     4:11.10,6   1:22.09,0  (1254)  M40      54.    10,079
          1:33.48  238.¦   58.51  339.¦ 1:38.31  347.¦
  261. Claren Andreas                      1968 DE-Attendorn                4:11.11,7   1:22.10,1  (5092)  M20      152.   10,078
          1:40.31  538.¦   56.02  177.¦ 1:34.37  236.¦
  262. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:11.11,9   1:22.10,3  (1343)  M20      153.   10,078
          1:39.27  476.¦   59.38  395.¦ 1:32.05  180.¦
  263. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Kehrsatz                    4:11.12,1   1:22.10,5  (1041)  M40      55.    10,078
          1:33.25  219.¦   55.51  168.¦ 1:41.55  447.¦
  264. Reinhard Tobias                     1981 Chur                        4:11.22,4   1:22.20,8  (4292)  M20      154.   10,071
          1:38.56  449.¦   57.58  284.¦ 1:34.27  234.¦
  265. König Hans                          1950 DE-Seefelden                4:11.27,4   1:22.25,8  (1136)  M50      12.    10,068
          1:37.14  363.¦   58.29  309.¦ 1:35.42  270.¦
  266. Töngi Daniel                        1977 Sursee                      4:11.37,8   1:22.36,2  (1413)  M20      155.   10,061
          1:45.15  801.¦   59.31  382.¦ 1:26.51   95.¦
  267. Maier Hans                          1953 DE-Simonswald               4:11.39,0   1:22.37,4  (1094)  M50      13.    10,060
          1:38.49  440.¦   58.41  323.¦ 1:34.07  227.¦
  268. Streun Jürg                         1963 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:11.39,6   1:22.38,0  (1125)  M40      56.    10,060
          1:31.38  173.¦   58.25  304.¦ 1:41.35  434.¦
  269. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:11.44,7   1:22.43,1   (504)  M45      41.    10,056
          1:35.53  298.¦ 1:00.55  480.¦ 1:34.55  243.¦
  270. Jörg Peter                          1963 Affoltern BE                4:11.45,9   1:22.44,3  (5204)  M40      57.    10,055
          1:30.07  142.¦ 1:03.27  679.¦ 1:38.11  337.¦
  271. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  4:11.48,6   1:22.47,0  (1159)  M20      156.   10,054
          1:32.17  189.¦   57.46  272.¦ 1:41.44  442.¦
  272. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      4:11.52,4   1:22.50,8  (1681)  M20      157.   10,051
          1:39.47  495.¦   57.04  232.¦ 1:35.00  247.¦
  273. Ehrler Jürg                         1960 Sursee                      4:12.10,9   1:23.09,3  (1325)  M40      58.    10,039
          1:41.31  593.¦   58.12  295.¦ 1:32.27  191.¦
  274. Bussmann Reinhard                   1943 DE-Taufkirchen              4:12.12,9   1:23.11,3  (1231)  M60      1.     10,037
          1:36.52  337.¦   57.40  265.¦ 1:37.40  323.¦
  275. Ritz Kaspar                         1964 Starrkirch-Wil              4:12.18,8   1:23.17,2  (1121)  M20      158.   10,033
          1:32.37  198.¦   58.32  311.¦ 1:41.09  417.¦
  276. Faerber Steffen, DE-Stuttgart       1968 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    4:12.19,4   1:23.17,8  (3523)  M20      159.   10,033
          1:39.13  463.¦   57.19  239.¦ 1:35.47  274.¦
  277. Brunner Peter                       1955 Olten                       4:12.21,5   1:23.19,9  (1096)  M45      42.    10,032
          1:35.31  285.¦   58.13  296.¦ 1:38.36  349.¦
  278. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                     4:12.29,0   1:23.27,4  (3508)  M20      160.   10,027
          1:37.09  357.¦   58.42  324.¦ 1:36.37  290.¦
  279. Kremsl Andreas                      1968 Hombrechtikon               4:12.30,5   1:23.28,9  (1212)  M20      161.   10,026
          1:31.48  177.¦   55.29  156.¦ 1:45.12  597.¦
  280. Diemand Andreas                     1970 FR-Arbusigny                4:12.31,2   1:23.29,6  (3445)  M20      162.   10,025
          1:30.24  148.¦   57.08  234.¦ 1:44.59  588.¦
  281. Paschold Jürgen                     1970 DE-Hochspeyer               4:12.31,7   1:23.30,1  (4409)  M20      163.   10,025
          1:32.38  200.¦   56.31  201.¦ 1:43.21  503.¦
  282. Oeschger Peter                      1970 Muhen                       4:12.33,5   1:23.31,9  (4633)  M20      164.   10,024
          1:29.39  128.¦   59.29  381.¦ 1:43.24  505.¦
  283. Sager Adrian                        1963 Unterseen                   4:12.35,2   1:23.33,6  (1493)  M40      59.    10,023
          1:37.28  378.¦   58.53  342.¦ 1:36.13  278.¦
  284. Köbler Wilfried                     1960 DE-Michelstadt              4:12.37,0   1:23.35,4  (1504)  M40      60.    10,021
          1:39.09  460.¦   58.39  320.¦ 1:34.47  242.¦
  285. Geissbühler Alex                    1964 Ueberstorf                  4:12.39,5   1:23.37,9  (5118)  M20      165.   10,020
          1:29.50  136.¦   58.07  292.¦ 1:44.41  570.¦
  286. Studer Christian                    1970 Leukerbad                   4:12.42,5   1:23.40,9  (1301)  M20      166.   10,018
          1:39.19  471.¦ 1:00.05  420.¦ 1:33.17  207.¦
  287. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    4:12.45,3   1:23.43,7  (1569)  M45      43.    10,016
          1:36.59  345.¦   58.37  319.¦ 1:37.08  302.¦
  288. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:12.47,2   1:23.45,6  (1082)  M50      14.    10,015
          1:32.42  201.¦   58.56  347.¦ 1:41.08  416.¦
  289. Wampfler Andreas                    1951 Kernenried                  4:12.58,0   1:23.56,4  (1194)  M50      15.    10,008
          1:37.54  395.¦   59.41  399.¦ 1:35.21  257.¦
  290. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:13.09,7   1:24.08,1  (1141)  M40      61.    10,000
          1:32.55  204.¦   55.17  153.¦ 1:44.56  584.¦
  291. Mathis Armin                        1969 Chur                        4:13.10,2   1:24.08,6  (3827)  M20      167.   10,000
          1:41.52  619.¦   57.46  273.¦ 1:33.30  214.¦
  292. Gottowik Ralf                       1967 DE-Bochum                   4:13.25,7   1:24.24,1  (1223)  M20      168.    9,989
          1:38.26  423.¦   57.36  258.¦ 1:37.22  314.¦
  293. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:13.30,5   1:24.28,9  (1046)  M45      44.     9,986
          1:42.32  657.¦   58.42  326.¦ 1:32.16  183.¦
  294. Studer Felix                        1960 Balsthal                    4:13.32,8   1:24.31,2  (1479)  M40      62.     9,985
          1:34.27  254.¦   59.31  383.¦ 1:39.34  371.¦
  295. Fuchtmann Gerhard                   1959 DE-Solingen                 4:13.45,6   1:24.44,0  (4140)  M40      63.     9,976
          1:39.01  454.¦   58.29  308.¦ 1:36.14  279.¦
  296. Wolfgang Dilla                      1965 DE-Oelde                    4:13.50,0   1:24.48,4  (1425)  M20      169.    9,973
          1:36.51  336.¦   57.10  236.¦ 1:39.48  376.¦
  297. Lindenmann Markus                   1962 Reinach BL                  4:13.52,2   1:24.50,6  (4079)  M40      64.     9,972
          1:39.31  484.¦   58.54  343.¦ 1:35.26  261.¦
  298. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.02,9   1:25.01,3  (1406)  M20      170.    9,965
          1:43.58  736.¦ 1:02.16  576.¦ 1:27.47  106.¦
  299. Grimm Stefan                        1965 DE-Gengenbach               4:14.09,3   1:25.07,7  (1605)  M20      171.    9,961
          1:39.49  496.¦   57.50  276.¦ 1:36.29  286.¦
  300. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil                    4:14.10,8   1:25.09,2  (5143)  M40      65.     9,960
          1:35.48  294.¦   58.46  331.¦ 1:39.35  372.¦
  301. Tschanz Res                         1948 Uttigen                     4:14.17,1   1:25.15,5  (1205)  M55      5.      9,956
          1:41.03  568.¦   57.38  262.¦ 1:35.34  266.¦
  302. Onillon Emmanuel                    1969 Les Hauts-Geneveys          4:14.18,3   1:25.16,7  (1355)  M20      172.    9,955
          1:39.26  475.¦   59.28  378.¦ 1:35.23  258.¦
  303. Spohr Axel                          1972 DE-Frankfurt                4:14.18,6   1:25.17,0  (3320)  M20      173.    9,955
          1:42.14  633.¦   57.55  281.¦ 1:34.08  228.¦
  304. Keusen Stephan                      1975 Mühlethurnen                4:14.21,6   1:25.20,0  (1299)  M20      174.    9,953
          1:33.05  207.¦   57.56  283.¦ 1:43.19  500.¦
  305. Bächi Philipp                       1969 Scherzingen                 4:14.34,3   1:25.32,7  (1506)  M20      175.    9,944
          1:38.02  406.¦   59.33  387.¦ 1:36.58  296.¦
  306. Salzmann Peter                      1970 Gohl                        4:14.43,7   1:25.42,1  (1294)  M20      176.    9,938
          1:41.40  603.¦   59.43  400.¦ 1:33.19  211.¦
  307. Zürcher Christian                   1961 Rüfenacht                   4:14.44,4   1:25.42,8  (1819)  M40      66.     9,938
          1:37.30  380.¦   58.59  352.¦ 1:38.14  339.¦
  308. Artioli Marco                       1964 IT-Mantova                  4:14.44,5   1:25.42,9  (5135)  M20      177.    9,938
          1:39.35  488.¦ 1:01.23  513.¦ 1:33.45  220.¦
  309. Kremser Erich                       1960 DE-Mindelheim               4:14.45,2   1:25.43,6  (1187)  M40      67.     9,937
          1:32.09  186.¦   59.40  398.¦ 1:42.56  480.¦
  310. Priller Paul                        1963 IT-Pfalzen                  4:14.48,3   1:25.46,7  (3584)  M40      68.     9,935
          1:37.00  347.¦   58.24  303.¦ 1:39.23  366.¦
  311. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:14.54,8   1:25.53,2  (1283)  M40      69.     9,931
          1:37.25  373.¦   56.43  209.¦ 1:40.46  400.¦
  312. Unger Stefan                        1976 DE-Maintal                  4:15.02,3   1:26.00,7  (3382)  M20      178.    9,926
          1:34.20  252.¦   53.26  107.¦ 1:47.15  677.¦
  313. Zihlmann Daniel                     1962 Matten                      4:15.07,3   1:26.05,7  (1309)  M40      70.     9,923
          1:40.10  519.¦   58.34  314.¦ 1:36.22  282.¦
  314. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        4:15.14,3   1:26.12,7  (3897)  M20      179.    9,918
          1:38.09  413.¦   59.55  410.¦ 1:37.08  303.¦
  315. Schillinger Manfred                 1961 DE-Kaiserslautern           4:15.14,7   1:26.13,1  (1197)  M40      71.     9,918
          1:41.45  610.¦   57.43  268.¦ 1:35.45  272.¦
  316. Ruoss Ralph                         1973 Arosa                       4:15.16,1   1:26.14,5  (1436)  M20      180.    9,917
          1:37.20  366.¦   59.31  385.¦ 1:38.24  344.¦
  317. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:15.16,8   1:26.15,2  (1261)  M50      16.     9,917
          1:39.59  504.¦ 1:00.15  435.¦ 1:35.02  249.¦
  318. Koutny Zdenek                       1958 Stein AG                    4:15.18,0   1:26.16,4  (1236)  M45      45.     9,916
          1:29.44  133.¦   59.26  375.¦ 1:46.07  635.¦
  319. Funk Wolfram                        1969 DE-München                  4:15.21,3   1:26.19,7  (1847)  M20      181.    9,914
          1:36.06  304.¦   59.25  372.¦ 1:39.49  377.¦
  320. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Reckingen VS                4:15.21,8   1:26.20,2  (1059)  M20      182.    9,914
          1:25.04   52.¦   59.26  373.¦ 1:50.51  858.¦
  321. Glarner Rolf                        1958 Zürich                      4:15.27,9   1:26.26,3  (1006)  M45      46.     9,910
          1:33.22  217.¦ 1:05.03  810.¦ 1:37.02  299.¦
  322. Weber Christoph                     1973 Biberist                    4:15.35,2   1:26.33,6  (4447)  M20      183.    9,905
          1:32.03  183.¦ 1:00.30  449.¦ 1:43.00  484.¦
  323. Knoll Uwe                           1963 DE-Offenau                  4:15.38,7   1:26.37,1  (3462)  M40      72.     9,903
          1:42.33  659.¦   57.34  256.¦ 1:35.30  264.¦
  324. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                 4:15.41,4   1:26.39,8  (1186)  M20      184.    9,901
          1:38.35  433.¦ 1:00.30  449.¦ 1:36.35  289.¦
  325. Zehnder Roland                      1979 Altendorf                   4:15.47,0   1:26.45,4  (4442)  M20      185.    9,897
          1:39.27  477.¦ 1:00.45  469.¦ 1:35.34  265.¦
  326. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     4:15.53,2   1:26.51,6   (505)  M40      73.     9,893
          1:35.08  274.¦   57.23  243.¦ 1:43.21  502.¦
  327. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     4:15.56,0   1:26.54,4  (1300)  M50      17.     9,892
          1:40.16  523.¦   59.24  368.¦ 1:36.15  280.¦
  328. Wagner Steffen                      1967 DE-Seebach                  4:16.01,1   1:26.59,5  (4230)  M20      186.    9,888
          1:45.38  825.¦   59.26  376.¦ 1:30.55  147.¦
  329. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        4:16.05,9   1:27.04,3  (4635)  M40      74.     9,885
          1:37.28  377.¦   56.49  215.¦ 1:41.48  443.¦
  330. Zahn Peter                          1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:16.06,4   1:27.04,8  (1516)  M45      47.     9,885
          1:40.10  518.¦   58.32  312.¦ 1:37.24  315.¦
  331. Zeltner Marius                      1975 Kappel SO                   4:16.14,3   1:27.12,7  (4059)  M20      187.    9,880
          1:33.34  227.¦   59.16  363.¦ 1:43.23  504.¦
  332. von Rotz Armin                      1972 Kerns OW                    4:16.17,5   1:27.15,9  (1337)  M20      188.    9,878
          1:39.09  458.¦   57.45  270.¦ 1:39.23  364.¦
  333. Lüthi Klemens                       1963 Halten                      4:16.20,5   1:27.18,9  (3472)  M40      75.     9,876
          1:33.52  240.¦   58.01  287.¦ 1:44.27  556.¦
  334. Fricker Roland                      1963 Klingnau                    4:16.21,1   1:27.19,5  (1388)  M40      76.     9,875
          1:39.04  455.¦   57.00  227.¦ 1:40.16  392.¦
  335. Berweger Peter                      1969 Zuerich                     4:16.23,4   1:27.21,8  (1502)  M20      189.    9,874
          1:40.21  529.¦ 1:00.08  428.¦ 1:35.53  275.¦
  336. Iten Rolf                           1959 Oberägeri                   4:16.26,6   1:27.25,0  (1373)  M40      77.     9,872
          1:38.56  448.¦   58.44  328.¦ 1:38.46  351.¦
  337. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       4:16.27,3   1:27.25,7  (1828)  M20      190.    9,871
          1:46.51  907.¦   57.19  240.¦ 1:32.16  184.¦
  338. Kälin Erwin                         1964 Niederwil                   4:16.33,5   1:27.31,9  (1494)  M20      191.    9,867
          1:40.35  543.¦   59.24  368.¦ 1:36.33  287.¦
  339. Krüger Peter                        1971 DE-Wermelskirchen           4:16.35,9   1:27.34,3  (4127)  M20      192.    9,866
          1:37.45  388.¦   58.29  309.¦ 1:40.20  394.¦
  340. Winteler Stefan                     1966 Benken SG                   4:16.38,8   1:27.37,2  (5494)  M20      193.    9,864
          1:40.07  513.¦ 1:00.08  427.¦ 1:36.23  283.¦
  341. Zarro Ivo                           1959 Verscio                     4:16.39,7   1:27.38,1  (4355)  M40      78.     9,863
          1:38.39  436.¦ 1:01.57  556.¦ 1:36.03  276.¦
  342. Reissner Peter                      1963 DE-Haldenwang               4:16.43,2   1:27.41,6  (3831)  M40      79.     9,861
          1:32.23  192.¦   55.44  165.¦ 1:48.35  749.¦
  343. Wahl Martin, DE-Zella-Mehlis        1950 Gruppe Lehmann              4:16.48,4   1:27.46,8  (5033)  M50      18.     9,858
          1:23.35   41.¦   58.15  298.¦ 1:54.57 1134.¦
  344. Beck Jürg                           1959 Muri                        4:16.52,3   1:27.50,7  (4533)  M40      80.     9,855
          1:51.38 1312.¦ 1:16.44 1985.¦ 1:08.29    4.¦
  345. Iten Adrian                         1975 Einsiedeln                  4:16.53,9   1:27.52,3  (3539)  M20      194.    9,854
          1:49.05 1063.¦   57.37  259.¦ 1:30.10  137.¦
  346. Reichert Siegfried                  1940 DE-Talheim                  4:17.00,0   1:27.58,4  (1216)  M60      2.      9,850
          1:36.21  319.¦   58.59  350.¦ 1:41.38  439.¦
  347. Höner Roger                         1963 DE-Oelde                    4:17.02,3   1:28.00,7  (1548)  M40      81.     9,849
          1:40.03  507.¦   59.39  397.¦ 1:37.19  313.¦
  348. Stohr Fridolin                      1959 DE-Missen-Wilhams           4:17.10,2   1:28.08,6  (4181)  M40      82.     9,844
          1:33.46  237.¦ 1:02.48  621.¦ 1:40.35  396.¦
  349. Fally Thomas                        1960 AT-Ollersdorf               4:17.13,2   1:28.11,6  (1508)  M40      83.     9,842
          1:41.12  576.¦   57.41  267.¦ 1:38.18  342.¦
  350. Dahinden Stefan                     1967 Dielsdorf                   4:17.16,1   1:28.14,5  (1253)  M20      195.    9,840
          1:41.43  608.¦   57.38  260.¦ 1:37.54  331.¦
  351. Butz Michael                        1960 DE-Bad Münster-Ebernburg    4:17.16,6   1:28.15,0  (1240)  M40      84.     9,840
          1:41.02  566.¦   58.02  289.¦ 1:38.12  338.¦
  352. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 LI-Triesen                  4:17.21,2   1:28.19,6  (1410)  M40      85.     9,837
          1:42.53  684.¦ 1:00.48  474.¦ 1:33.39  218.¦
  353. Jenni Markus                        1969 Steffisburg                 4:17.22,4   1:28.20,8  (1370)  M20      196.    9,836
          1:41.20  583.¦   59.03  357.¦ 1:36.58  297.¦
  354. Hollunder Bernhard                  1963 DE-Waldkirch                4:17.23,6   1:28.22,0  (4542)  M40      86.     9,835
          1:37.53  393.¦   56.53  222.¦ 1:42.37  472.¦
  355. Strupler Matthias                   1954 Grindelwald                 4:17.25,5   1:28.23,9  (1275)  M45      48.     9,834
          1:39.31  483.¦   59.58  412.¦ 1:37.55  333.¦
  356. Colli Angelo                        1952 IT-Buguggiate               4:17.32,5   1:28.30,9  (1699)  M50      19.     9,830
          1:40.09  516.¦ 1:00.40  464.¦ 1:36.42  291.¦
  357. Guderley Günter                     1952 DE-Goldbach                 4:17.34,7   1:28.33,1  (4205)  M50      20.     9,828
          1:35.55  300.¦   58.26  305.¦ 1:43.12  492.¦
  358. Schuler Markus                      1962 Unterschächen               4:17.34,8   1:28.33,2  (1688)  M40      87.     9,828
          1:39.42  491.¦ 1:02.11  573.¦ 1:35.40  269.¦
  359. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 4:17.39,3   1:28.37,7  (1727)  M20      197.    9,825
          1:40.42  548.¦   58.42  324.¦ 1:38.14  340.¦
  360. Hagemann Peter                      1951 Steffisburg                 4:17.42,6   1:28.41,0  (1035)  M50      21.     9,823
          1:39.54  501.¦ 1:02.51  628.¦ 1:34.56  244.¦
  361. Rindlisbacher Willi                 1962 Kirchberg BE                4:17.46,7   1:28.45,1  (1317)  M40      88.     9,821
          1:37.44  386.¦   58.55  346.¦ 1:41.07  414.¦
  362. Urfer Peter                         1968 Unterseen                   4:17.47,2   1:28.45,6  (1148)  M20      198.    9,820
          1:33.41  235.¦   59.44  401.¦ 1:44.21  548.¦
  363. Lagger Philipp                      1959 Bellwald                    4:17.51,1   1:28.49,5  (1272)  M40      89.     9,818
          1:37.08  356.¦   59.02  356.¦ 1:41.39  440.¦
  364. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:17.54,4   1:28.52,8   (525)  M40      90.     9,816
          1:40.50  560.¦   59.46  404.¦ 1:37.16  312.¦
  365. Fiechter Patrick                    1976 Huttwil                     4:18.03,2   1:29.01,6  (1693)  M20      199.    9,810
          1:41.40  604.¦   59.53  407.¦ 1:36.28  285.¦
  366. Schneider Jürg                      1956 Ebikon                      4:18.05,2   1:29.03,6  (1155)  M45      49.     9,809
          1:35.34  287.¦   57.07  233.¦ 1:45.23  606.¦
  367. Luder Andreas                       1957 Obergösgen                  4:18.06,5   1:29.04,9  (1509)  M45      50.     9,808
          1:46.35  886.¦   58.57  349.¦ 1:32.33  194.¦
  368. Schwall Matthias                    1971 DE-Karlsruhe                4:18.10,5   1:29.08,9  (1879)  M20      200.    9,806
          1:40.49  556.¦   57.40  264.¦ 1:39.40  373.¦
  369. Durrer Thomas                       1965 Kerns                       4:18.10,6   1:29.09,0  (3442)  M20      201.    9,806
          1:41.02  566.¦ 1:00.34  455.¦ 1:36.34  288.¦
  370. Müller Andreas                      1976 Luzern                      4:18.17,6   1:29.16,0  (3751)  M20      202.    9,801
          1:39.34  486.¦ 1:00.51  479.¦ 1:37.51  328.¦
  371. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 1961 Welschenrohr                4:18.39,9   1:29.38,3  (1277)  M40      91.     9,787
          1:36.23  320.¦   58.43  327.¦ 1:43.32  513.¦
  372. Gisler Beat                         1963 Ramiswil                    4:18.40,6   1:29.39,0  (1193)  M40      92.     9,787
          1:30.51  155.¦   58.14  297.¦ 1:49.34  796.¦
  373. Dummermuth Jürg                     1969 Bottmingen                  4:18.55,1   1:29.53,5  (1525)  M20      203.    9,777
          1:39.59  505.¦ 1:01.14  502.¦ 1:37.40  325.¦
  374. Marchi Diego, IT-Firenze            1974 Gruppe Hofer                4:18.55,8   1:29.54,2  (1218)  M20      204.    9,777
          1:36.56  340.¦   57.35  257.¦ 1:44.23  551.¦
  375. Baumeler Franz                      1959 Wohlen AG                   4:18.56,5   1:29.54,9  (1720)  M40      93.     9,777
          1:42.27  654.¦ 1:01.27  521.¦ 1:35.01  248.¦
  376. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:18.57,5   1:29.55,9   (506)  M45      51.     9,776
          1:40.30  536.¦   59.27  377.¦ 1:38.59  358.¦
  377. Eggimann Pascal                     1978 Frutigen                    4:19.04,0   1:30.02,4  (1180)  M20      205.    9,772
          1:34.00  246.¦   58.45  330.¦ 1:46.18  645.¦
  378. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:19.05,7   1:30.04,1  (1342)  M50      22.     9,771
          1:40.34  542.¦ 1:00.11  431.¦ 1:38.19  343.¦
  379. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:19.11,2   1:30.09,6   (515)  M40      94.     9,767
          1:36.51  334.¦   58.36  317.¦ 1:43.43  521.¦
  380. Eckhardt Dirk                       1967 DE-Roth                     4:19.13,9   1:30.12,3  (4220)  M20      206.    9,766
          1:29.47  134.¦   57.44  269.¦ 1:51.42  909.¦
  381. Schäfer Jürgen                      1967 DE-Aschaffenburg            4:19.14,7   1:30.13,1  (3741)  M20      207.    9,765
          1:34.35  259.¦   55.10  150.¦ 1:49.28  788.¦
  382. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:19.24,3   1:30.22,7  (1667)  M40      95.     9,759
          1:37.24  372.¦   57.32  251.¦ 1:44.27  555.¦
  383. Droste Peter                        1953 DE-Schmallenberg            4:19.25,1   1:30.23,5  (4015)  M50      23.     9,759
          1:38.51  443.¦   58.11  294.¦ 1:42.22  462.¦
  384. Mathys Georges                      1956 Heimberg                    4:19.26,5   1:30.24,9  (1382)  M45      52.     9,758
          1:36.51  335.¦ 1:00.00  414.¦ 1:42.35  468.¦
  385. Koch Edmond                         1957 LU-Luxembourg               4:19.27,1   1:30.25,5  (2626)  M45      53.     9,757
          1:41.11  575.¦ 1:00.07  423.¦ 1:38.08  334.¦
  386. Häussler Walter                     1968 DE-Haar                     4:19.33,4   1:30.31,8  (1520)  M20      208.    9,753
          1:45.33  817.¦ 1:00.42  467.¦ 1:33.17  209.¦
  387. Deighton Andrew                     1961 Kilchberg                   4:19.36,5   1:30.34,9  (3437)  M40      96.     9,751
          1:41.47  612.¦   58.49  337.¦ 1:38.59  357.¦
  388. van Doesburg Bart, NL-CD Amsterdam  1966 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:19.40,6   1:30.39,0  (4278)  M20      209.    9,749
          1:38.28  425.¦   58.56  348.¦ 1:42.16  457.¦
  389. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:19.56,5   1:30.54,9  (3647)  M40      97.     9,739
          1:42.29  655.¦   59.44  402.¦ 1:37.41  326.¦
  390. Smedema Jan-Peter, BE-Rekem         1964 STB Landgraaf               4:19.58,7   1:30.57,1  (3821)  M20      210.    9,738
          1:35.33  286.¦   58.26  305.¦ 1:45.58  627.¦
  391. Nagel Wolfgang                      1961 Verscio                     4:19.58,8   1:30.57,2  (1450)  M40      98.     9,738
          1:36.33  328.¦ 1:00.49  475.¦ 1:42.35  469.¦
  392. Zimmermann Urs                      1962 Beatenberg                  4:20.01,8   1:31.00,2  (1128)  M40      99.     9,736
          1:34.20  251.¦ 1:03.00  641.¦ 1:42.40  473.¦
  393. Daniels Hans                        1954 DE-Eschweiler               4:20.02,4   1:31.00,8  (1950)  M45      54.     9,735
          1:35.31  284.¦   59.55  409.¦ 1:44.36  565.¦
  394. Mair Walter                         1957 AT-Innsbruck                4:20.11,7   1:31.10,1  (1815)  M45      55.     9,730
          1:42.21  648.¦ 1:00.40  463.¦ 1:37.09  306.¦
  395. Seeholzer Ivan                      1963 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:20.12,5   1:31.10,9  (3939)  M40      100.    9,729
          1:41.50  618.¦ 1:00.28  446.¦ 1:37.53  330.¦
  396. Stettler Tinu                       1970 Ringgenberg BE              4:20.15,1   1:31.13,5  (4155)  M20      211.    9,727
          1:40.11  520.¦ 1:00.05  422.¦ 1:39.58  381.¦
  397. Pauer Matthias                      1966 DE-Leonberg                 4:20.18,0   1:31.16,4  (4031)  M20      212.    9,726
          1:42.15  635.¦ 1:00.07  424.¦ 1:37.55  332.¦
  398. Keller Elmar                        1963 DE-Nanzdietschweiler        4:20.18,2   1:31.16,6  (5156)  M40      101.    9,725
          1:46.08  859.¦   59.48  406.¦ 1:34.20  233.¦
  399. Zöller Paul                         1957 DE-Großheubach              4:20.25,8   1:31.24,2  (1057)  M45      56.     9,721
          1:32.19  190.¦   59.36  391.¦ 1:48.29  747.¦
  400. Rabanser Georg                      1968 IT-St. Ulrich/Gröden        4:20.29,4   1:31.27,8    (74)  M20      213.    9,718
          1:27.06   78.¦   57.47  275.¦ 1:55.35 1177.¦
  401. Ledermann Hansruedi                 1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:20.30,2   1:31.28,6  (1191)  M50      24.     9,718
          1:43.26  708.¦ 1:01.48  547.¦ 1:35.14  254.¦
  402. Antener Bernhard                    1958 Langnau i. E.               4:20.36,8   1:31.35,2  (1156)  M45      57.     9,714
          1:30.40  153.¦   58.51  341.¦ 1:51.05  870.¦
  403. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:20.39,5   1:31.37,9  (1134)  M45      58.     9,712
          1:39.15  465.¦ 1:01.07  497.¦ 1:40.16  391.¦
  404. Fliri Christian                     1970 IT-Naturns                  4:20.45,2   1:31.43,6  (2403)  M20      214.    9,709
          1:40.30  536.¦   58.54  344.¦ 1:41.20  427.¦
  405. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:20.50,8   1:31.49,2   (519)  M40      102.    9,705
          1:38.03  408.¦ 1:01.52  551.¦ 1:40.54  408.¦
  406. Vetterli Thomas                     1967 Aathal-Seegräben            4:20.51,0   1:31.49,4  (4502)  M20      215.    9,705
          1:42.37  663.¦ 1:00.25  442.¦ 1:37.48  327.¦
  407. Thode Carsten                       1963 DE-Rödermark                4:20.51,4   1:31.49,8  (5206)  M40      103.    9,705
          1:40.31  540.¦ 1:00.12  433.¦ 1:40.07  387.¦
  408. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       4:20.52,6   1:31.51,0  (1287)  M40      104.    9,704
          1:47.42  963.¦   57.45  271.¦ 1:35.24  260.¦
  409. Rosset Philippe                     1954 Choulex                     4:20.56,9   1:31.55,3  (1590)  M45      59.     9,701
          1:39.40  490.¦   59.35  388.¦ 1:41.41  441.¦
  410. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:21.07,4   1:32.05,8  (1526)  M20      216.    9,695
          1:43.18  702.¦ 1:02.03  563.¦ 1:35.45  273.¦
  411. Weissbrod Uwe, DE-Erfurt            1960 Gruppe Lehmann              4:21.08,9   1:32.07,3  (1142)  M40      105.    9,694
          1:30.27  150.¦ 1:02.20  582.¦ 1:48.20  739.¦
  412. Schumacher Pius                     1971 Sursee                      4:21.09,4   1:32.07,8  (3931)  M20      217.    9,694
          1:36.29  325.¦ 1:05.06  817.¦ 1:39.33  369.¦
  413. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:21.11,9   1:32.10,3  (1143)  M50      25.     9,692
          1:46.12  865.¦   59.32  386.¦ 1:35.27  262.¦
  414. Kastner Matthias                    1973 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          4:21.13,3   1:32.11,7  (2063)  M20      218.    9,691
          1:37.58  402.¦ 1:00.03  418.¦ 1:43.10  490.¦
  415. Junglas Karl-Josef                  1955 DE-Lampertheim              4:21.19,4   1:32.17,8  (1031)  M45      60.     9,687
          1:45.14  797.¦   58.40  322.¦ 1:37.24  316.¦
  416. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               4:21.22,6   1:32.21,0  (1072)  M45      61.     9,686
          1:38.30  429.¦ 1:01.33  526.¦ 1:41.18  424.¦
  417. Suster Thomas Peter                 1975 DE-Trier                    4:21.25,9   1:32.24,3  (5082)  M20      219.    9,683
          1:39.57  503.¦ 1:02.26  589.¦ 1:39.01  359.¦
  418. Burri Markus                        1958 Heimberg                    4:21.33,6   1:32.32,0  (1246)  M45      62.     9,679
          1:38.11  415.¦   58.47  332.¦ 1:44.35  563.¦
  419. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:21.36,7   1:32.35,1  (1308)  M40      106.    9,677
          1:34.41  263.¦ 1:01.15  505.¦ 1:45.40  614.¦
  420. Schilter Beat                       1954 Zürich                      4:21.47,2   1:32.45,6  (2195)  M45      63.     9,670
          1:43.52  726.¦ 1:00.39  462.¦ 1:37.15  311.¦
  421. Barjak Franz                        1966 Olten                       4:21.52,0   1:32.50,4  (3643)  M20      220.    9,667
          1:47.41  962.¦ 1:00.03  415.¦ 1:34.07  225.¦
  422. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 4:21.53,4   1:32.51,8  (1073)  M20      221.    9,667
          1:28.46  106.¦ 1:03.40  699.¦ 1:49.26  786.¦
  423. Pfammatter Christian                1980 Zollikofen                  4:21.56,6   1:32.55,0  (1138)  M20      222.    9,665
          1:30.28  151.¦   59.37  393.¦ 1:51.50  917.¦
  424. Tomasi Markus                       1961 Uetikon am See              4:21.59,2   1:32.57,6  (5145)  M40      107.    9,663
          1:39.42  491.¦ 1:00.38  459.¦ 1:41.37  437.¦
  425. Sciortino Alessandro                ???? IT-Milano                   4:21.59,3   1:32.57,7  (1465)  M20      223.    9,663
          1:34.56  269.¦ 1:01.04  495.¦ 1:45.58  628.¦
  426. Ziehli André                        1968 Unterseen                   4:22.00,6   1:32.59,0  (1557)  M20      224.    9,662
          1:37.04  353.¦ 1:01.00  487.¦ 1:43.56  529.¦
  427. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                   4:22.02,4   1:33.00,8  (1619)  M45      64.     9,661
          1:42.31  656.¦ 1:00.32  451.¦ 1:38.58  356.¦
  428. Reinmann Jakob                      1957 Ortschwaben                 4:22.05,6   1:33.04,0  (2091)  M45      65.     9,659
          1:38.10  414.¦ 1:03.06  647.¦ 1:40.48  402.¦
  429. Bieri Walter                        1962 Leissigen                   4:22.16,2   1:33.14,6  (1371)  M40      108.    9,653
          1:39.34  487.¦   59.57  411.¦ 1:42.44  474.¦
  430. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      4:22.17,4   1:33.15,8  (5183)  M20      225.    9,652
          1:44.24  759.¦ 1:02.44  615.¦ 1:35.08  251.¦
  431. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      4:22.17,8   1:33.16,2  (1298)  M40      109.    9,652
          1:36.58  343.¦ 1:01.49  548.¦ 1:43.30  512.¦
  432. Graf-Wyss Simon                     1964 Lenk im Simmental           4:22.22,8   1:33.21,2  (1252)  M20      226.    9,648
          1:41.36  600.¦   58.49  335.¦ 1:41.57  448.¦
  433. Summermatter Jörg                   1964 Täsch                       4:22.29,2   1:33.27,6  (1119)  M20      227.    9,645
          1:37.45  387.¦ 1:02.07  568.¦ 1:42.36  471.¦
  434. Kreienbühl Reto                     1974 Oberhofen                   4:22.31,8   1:33.30,2  (2374)  M20      228.    9,643
          1:43.56  732.¦ 1:00.17  437.¦ 1:38.18  341.¦
  435. Seeber Paul                         1960 IT-Pfalzen                  4:22.41,2   1:33.39,6  (3675)  M40      110.    9,637
          1:35.03  271.¦ 1:02.57  633.¦ 1:44.40  568.¦
  436. Gerber Benno                        1967 Blumenstein                 4:22.44,8   1:33.43,2  (1401)  M20      229.    9,635
          1:40.48  554.¦   59.24  367.¦ 1:42.32  466.¦
  437. Bohren Albert                       1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.49,6   1:33.48,0   (521)  M55      6.      9,632
          1:40.17  525.¦ 1:01.23  512.¦ 1:41.09  417.¦
  438. Amstutz Jean                        1956 Tavannes                    4:22.51,4   1:33.49,8   (510)  M45      66.     9,631
          1:38.26  424.¦   59.01  355.¦ 1:45.22  605.¦
  439. Böhm Urs                            1955 Frauenfeld                  4:22.52,0   1:33.50,4  (1169)  M45      67.     9,631
          1:37.58  401.¦   59.35  389.¦ 1:45.17  601.¦
  440. Hosseini Ali                        1957 Freienstein                 4:22.53,8   1:33.52,2  (1611)  M45      68.     9,630
          1:45.17  802.¦ 1:00.44  468.¦ 1:36.51  295.¦
  441. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Gsaad                       4:22.54,8   1:33.53,2  (1719)  M20      230.    9,629
          1:44.35  771.¦ 1:02.39  608.¦ 1:35.40  268.¦
  442. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:22.58,9   1:33.57,3  (1486)  M50      26.     9,626
          1:35.26  283.¦ 1:03.17  662.¦ 1:44.14  544.¦
  443. Kupferschmied Peter                 1960 Wichtrach                   4:23.04,8   1:34.03,2  (5128)  M40      111.    9,623
          1:43.57  733.¦   58.59  351.¦ 1:40.07  387.¦
  444. Reichmuth Benno                     1965 Schwyz                      4:23.05,2   1:34.03,6  (1636)  M20      231.    9,623
          1:40.46  552.¦ 1:00.11  432.¦ 1:42.06  453.¦
  445. Hütter Dietmar                      1956 DE-Viernheim                4:23.12,7   1:34.11,1  (1717)  M45      69.     9,618
          1:40.09  515.¦ 1:01.24  516.¦ 1:41.38  438.¦
  446. Rooy van Frank                      1953 NL-Eindhoven 5611pn         4:23.22,0   1:34.20,4  (1290)  M50      27.     9,612
          1:38.49  441.¦ 1:00.30  448.¦ 1:44.01  533.¦
  447. Briw Bernhard                       1961 Ernen                       4:23.24,2   1:34.22,6  (1568)  M40      112.    9,611
          1:38.56  450.¦ 1:04.27  749.¦ 1:39.59  383.¦
  448. Riehm Rainer                        1965 Bern                        4:23.26,2   1:34.24,6  (2487)  M20      232.    9,610
          1:33.01  206.¦   57.03  230.¦ 1:53.21 1036.¦
  449. Damour Gerard                       1961 FR-Civrieux d'Azergues      4:23.27,2   1:34.25,6  (5008)  M40      113.    9,609
          1:37.03  351.¦ 1:01.10  501.¦ 1:45.13  598.¦
  450. Schneider Guido                     1963 DE-Werther                  4:23.34,2   1:34.32,6  (3739)  M40      114.    9,605
          1:45.50  835.¦ 1:00.32  453.¦ 1:37.11  309.¦
  451. Morand Stéphane                     ???? Châtel-St-Denis             4:23.36,5   1:34.34,9  (1761)  M20      233.    9,604
          1:48.04  986.¦ 1:00.29  447.¦ 1:35.02  250.¦
  451. Senn Consuelo                       1963 Würenlos                    4:23.36,5   1:34.34,9  (1378)  M40      115.    9,604
          1:39.18  470.¦ 1:02.26  590.¦ 1:41.51  444.¦
  453. Fausch Matthias                     1969 Bern                        4:23.38,6   1:34.37,0  (3912)  M20      234.    9,602
          1:50.00 1156.¦ 1:02.37  602.¦ 1:31.00  150.¦
  454. Weinekötter Jürgen                  1965 Matten                      4:23.38,8   1:34.37,2  (1372)  M20      235.    9,602
          1:38.31  431.¦ 1:01.50  549.¦ 1:43.16  496.¦
  455. Zulauf René                         1953 Auenstein                   4:23.41,8   1:34.40,2  (1066)  M50      28.     9,600
          1:43.40  719.¦ 1:00.10  429.¦ 1:39.51  378.¦
  456. Vetter Meinrad                      1975 Brugg AG                    4:23.46,9   1:34.45,3  (5015)  M20      236.    9,597
          1:33.26  221.¦   58.03  291.¦ 1:52.16  949.¦
  457. Menzi Christian                     1969 Frutigen                    4:23.50,0   1:34.48,4  (1865)  M20      237.    9,595
          1:41.49  617.¦ 1:00.56  482.¦ 1:41.03  413.¦
  458. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:23.57,3   1:34.55,7  (4013)  M45      70.     9,591
          1:41.22  585.¦ 1:01.15  504.¦ 1:41.19  426.¦
  459. Laenen Frans                        1960 BE-Kasterlee B2460          4:24.00,1   1:34.58,5  (3728)  M40      116.    9,589
          1:45.31  814.¦   59.37  393.¦ 1:38.50  353.¦
  460. Betz Werner                         1963 DE-Allersberg               4:24.03,8   1:35.02,2  (2039)  M40      117.    9,587
          1:39.29  481.¦ 1:03.31  690.¦ 1:41.03  412.¦
  461. Frank Lothar                        1950 DE-Waldkirch                4:24.04,7   1:35.03,1  (1249)  M50      29.     9,586
          1:47.05  920.¦ 1:00.56  481.¦ 1:36.03  276.¦
  462. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:24.07,4   1:35.05,8  (1376)  M45      71.     9,585
          1:39.07  456.¦ 1:00.18  438.¦ 1:44.42  572.¦
  463. Czymoch Uwe                         1957 DE-Moehnesee                4:24.08,4   1:35.06,8  (4454)  M45      72.     9,584
          1:39.08  457.¦ 1:02.34  598.¦ 1:42.25  464.¦
  464. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   4:24.11,0   1:35.09,4  (1417)  M45      73.     9,583
          1:45.07  790.¦ 1:00.25  441.¦ 1:38.38  350.¦
  465. Adler Michael                       1950 DE-Herdorf                  4:24.12,1   1:35.10,5  (3995)  M50      30.     9,582
          1:41.49  615.¦   58.44  329.¦ 1:43.37  519.¦
  466. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:24.15,5   1:35.13,9  (1540)  M45      74.     9,580
          1:40.16  524.¦ 1:01.39  530.¦ 1:42.19  460.¦
  467. Gebruers Daniel                     1977 BE-Turnhout                 4:24.20,5   1:35.18,9  (1594)  M20      238.    9,577
          1:37.25  373.¦ 1:00.19  439.¦ 1:46.36  660.¦
  468. Rohrer Daniel                       1960 Innertkirchen               4:24.22,4   1:35.20,8  (1728)  M40      118.    9,576
          1:42.52  682.¦ 1:01.16  506.¦ 1:40.13  389.¦
  469. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  4:24.23,0   1:35.21,4  (1222)  M20      239.    9,575
          1:34.39  261.¦   59.48  405.¦ 1:49.54  813.¦
  470. Schwander Markus                    1971 Zwieselberg                 4:24.25,3   1:35.23,7  (1861)  M20      240.    9,574
          1:41.29  592.¦   59.31  384.¦ 1:43.24  505.¦
  471. Kettner Marco                       1966 Neuheim                     4:24.26,4   1:35.24,8  (4660)  M20      241.    9,573
          1:35.20  281.¦ 1:01.38  528.¦ 1:47.27  688.¦
  472. Omes Mike                           1969 LU-Grevenmacher             4:24.27,1   1:35.25,5  (3572)  M20      242.    9,573
          1:41.23  587.¦   58.55  345.¦ 1:44.08  539.¦
  473. Weirig Nico                         1969 LU-Schengen                 4:24.27,5   1:35.25,9  (1637)  M20      243.    9,573
          1:41.21  584.¦   59.00  353.¦ 1:44.05  538.¦
  474. Egli Thomas                         1964 Winterthur                  4:24.33,2   1:35.31,6  (5490)  M20      244.    9,569
          1:42.47  674.¦ 1:00.49  476.¦ 1:40.56  409.¦
  475. Desfray Patrice                     1959 FR-Baulme la Roche          4:24.40,6   1:35.39,0  (4435)  M40      119.    9,565
          1:38.18  418.¦ 1:01.38  529.¦ 1:44.43  573.¦
  476. Erler Hubert                        1961 AT-Bruck                    4:24.44,0   1:35.42,4  (1716)  M40      120.    9,563
          1:38.51  442.¦ 1:02.25  587.¦ 1:43.27  509.¦
  477. Degrijze Peter                      1964 BE-Wevelgem                 4:24.51,2   1:35.49,6  (1203)  M20      245.    9,558
          1:36.00  303.¦ 1:02.19  579.¦ 1:46.31  656.¦
  478. Burkhalter Laurent                  1955 Thun                        4:24.51,6   1:35.50,0  (5144)  M45      75.     9,558
          1:36.27  322.¦   58.27  307.¦ 1:49.56  814.¦
  479. Ploppa Markus                       1964 DE-Leonberg                 4:24.53,3   1:35.51,7  (1742)  M20      246.    9,557
          1:45.24  809.¦ 1:00.05  420.¦ 1:39.23  365.¦
  480. Den Blanken Wim                     1953 NL-Baarn 3741 TG            4:24.53,7   1:35.52,1  (5032)  M50      31.     9,557
          1:36.21  317.¦ 1:00.46  471.¦ 1:47.46  697.¦
  481. Grüner Ignaz                        1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:24.55,7   1:35.54,1  (1255)  M40      121.    9,556
          1:37.43  385.¦ 1:01.45  542.¦ 1:45.26  608.¦
  482. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:24.56,7   1:35.55,1   (523)  M20      247.    9,555
          1:34.29  255.¦ 1:01.50  550.¦ 1:48.37  750.¦
  483. Vegh Zoltan                         1972 HU-Budapest                 4:24.58,1   1:35.56,5  (3879)  M20      248.    9,554
          1:37.16  364.¦   59.24  370.¦ 1:48.17  733.¦
  484. Marti Marcel                        1983 Grindelwald                 4:24.58,3   1:35.56,7  (4609)  M20      249.    9,554
          1:47.32  953.¦   59.46  403.¦ 1:37.39  322.¦
  485. Rubi Peter                          1967 Burglauenen                 4:24.59,6   1:35.58,0   (502)  M20      250.    9,553
          1:33.14  210.¦ 1:00.35  457.¦ 1:51.09  876.¦
  486. Gonzalez Ricardo                    1958 Interlaken                  4:25.06,6   1:36.05,0  (3814)  M45      76.     9,549
          1:29.30  126.¦ 1:06.01  922.¦ 1:49.35  798.¦
  487. Carsten Mark                        1961 DK-Risskov DK-8240          4:25.08,5   1:36.06,9  (1625)  M40      122.    9,548
          1:36.57  342.¦   59.24  371.¦ 1:48.46  759.¦
  487. Truniger Martin                     1965 Arnegg                      4:25.08,5   1:36.06,9  (4068)  M20      251.    9,548
          1:35.00  270.¦ 1:01.59  557.¦ 1:48.09  724.¦
  489. Oetterli Franco                     1959 Münchenstein                4:25.09,6   1:36.08,0  (1897)  M40      123.    9,547
          1:43.26  707.¦ 1:01.36  527.¦ 1:40.06  386.¦
  490. Hadorn Christian                    1975 Olten                       4:25.15,7   1:36.14,1  (1800)  M20      252.    9,544
          1:46.31  883.¦ 1:01.04  494.¦ 1:37.40  324.¦
  491. Leutenegger Simon                   1968 Wangen                      4:25.22,4   1:36.20,8  (2359)  M20      253.    9,540
          1:40.50  559.¦ 1:00.22  440.¦ 1:44.09  541.¦
  492. Colin Michel                        1959 Massongex                   4:25.30,4   1:36.28,8  (4224)  M40      124.    9,535
          1:40.04  510.¦ 1:01.23  513.¦ 1:44.02  535.¦
  493. Schmid Wolfgang                     1968 DE-Wangen                   4:25.30,7   1:36.29,1  (4461)  M20      254.    9,535
          1:39.29  480.¦   59.29  380.¦ 1:46.32  658.¦
  494. Wirz Markus                         1967 Uster                       4:25.31,9   1:36.30,3  (1817)  M20      255.    9,534
          1:39.29  479.¦ 1:00.07  425.¦ 1:45.55  625.¦
  495. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:25.37,6   1:36.36,0  (3353)  M20      256.    9,531
          1:41.47  613.¦   59.12  361.¦ 1:44.37  566.¦
  496. Hertig Christian                    1956 Burgdorf                    4:25.39,4   1:36.37,8  (5202)  M45      77.     9,529
          1:43.50  724.¦ 1:02.04  564.¦ 1:39.45  375.¦
  497. Aertsen Freek                       1964 NL-Son 5691vg               4:25.40,2   1:36.38,6  (1707)  M20      257.    9,529
          1:40.37  545.¦ 1:00.46  470.¦ 1:44.16  546.¦
  498. Zwyssig Martin                      1963 Baar                        4:25.49,6   1:36.48,0  (1040)  M40      125.    9,523
          1:35.10  277.¦ 1:00.03  416.¦ 1:50.35  843.¦
  499. Schöllhuber Johannes                1966 AT-Kirchdorf a/d Krems      4:25.55,1   1:36.53,5  (1676)  M20      258.    9,520
          1:42.07  628.¦ 1:01.47  544.¦ 1:42.00  451.¦
  500. Jänicke Bernd                       1947 DE-Halle                    4:25.57,0   1:36.55,4  (5181)  M55      7.      9,519
          1:39.57  502.¦ 1:02.30  592.¦ 1:43.29  511.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.