11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        428. Vervoot Hans                        1957 NL-5422 AG Gemert           5:46.06,8   2:21.18,7  (4193)     7,314
                      2:09.10  449.¦ 1:22.40  417.¦ 2:14.15  402.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        109. De Vries Jack P.M.                  1939 NL-1817 GA Alkmaar          6:31.27,8   2:19.14,9  (4655)     6,467
                      2:11.58   88.¦ 1:52.10  119.¦ 2:27.18   95.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        591. van De Bosch Anno                   1965 NL-1782TC Den Helder        5:06.48,9   2:17.47,3  (5197)     8,251
                      1:55.25  649.¦ 1:10.15  568.¦ 2:01.08  599.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Berentsen Wouter                    1971 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   3:06.47,1      Wengen  (3664)       ---
                      1:58.20  714.¦ 1:08.26  500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        115. Yzenbrandt Ruud                     1946 Fast Travel                 5:27.54,9   1:46.29,0  (1776)     7,720
                      1:53.06   59.¦ 1:19.34  126.¦ 2:15.14  136.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        150. Frins Wiel                          1956 STB Landgraaf               4:45.18,9   1:20.30,8  (1715)     8,873
                      1:44.21  118.¦ 1:04.17  126.¦ 1:56.39  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        615. Alberts Maurice                     1971 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:09.24,5   2:20.22,9  (4282)     8,182
                      1:50.45  536.¦ 1:14.10  704.¦ 2:04.28  662.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        434. Verbree Rick                        1969 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:47.53,0   1:58.51,4  (1418)     8,794
                      1:42.15  324.¦ 1:05.20  400.¦ 2:00.17  587.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Keulstra Jacobus                    1938 NL-AK Veenendaal            4:17.34,2      Wengen  (3165)       ---
                      2:31.31   44.¦ 1:46.02   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        167. Reijngoudt Rinus                    1959 Fast Travel                 4:36.06,0   1:13.14,4  (3549)     9,169
                      1:50.06  285.¦ 1:01.20  118.¦ 1:44.39  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         55. Engelen Joop                        1942 NL-Alkaar 1824 GS           5:33.29,1   1:21.16,2  (1907)     7,591
                      1:54.58   34.¦ 1:19.58   62.¦ 2:18.32   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        495. De Valk Janwillem                   1960 NL-Almere 1318 AL           5:44.29,9   2:21.38,3  (2577)     7,348
                      1:56.17  392.¦ 1:26.41  530.¦ 2:21.31  504.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        442. Den Hollander Eugene                1963 NL-Almere 1318 GX           5:28.37,2   2:05.45,6  (4143)     7,704
                      2:03.09  482.¦ 1:15.16  417.¦ 2:10.11  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        120. Sosef Kees                          1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            4:54.47,1   1:15.56,3  (2111)     8,588
                      1:53.06  148.¦ 1:11.42  166.¦ 1:49.57   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        229. Bouwens John                        1955 NL-Alphen aan den Rijn 24   5:00.48,4   1:36.00,3  (2101)     8,416
                      1:58.45  333.¦ 1:09.50  234.¦ 1:52.12  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        187. Te Velthuis Ernst                   1948 NL-AM Vorden                6:13.59,4   2:32.33,5  (3188)     6,769
                      2:12.52  175.¦ 1:39.26  207.¦ 2:21.40  168.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        228. Deur Theo                           1957 NL-Amerongen 3958bp         5:00.44,2   1:35.56,1  (4480)     8,418
                      1:54.47  275.¦ 1:09.57  237.¦ 1:55.59  213.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        143. Koeslag Andre                       1954 NL-Amersfoort 3817 PW       4:43.51,9   1:19.03,8  (2013)     8,918
                      1:38.49   60.¦ 1:03.29  112.¦ 2:01.33  281.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        123. Keijlewer Rob                       1946 NL-Amstelveen 1183 TM       5:31.18,6   1:49.52,7  (2747)     7,641
                      2:06.15  145.¦ 1:17.26  116.¦ 2:07.37  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        186. Tuinzing Bram                       1948 NL-Amsterdam 1077 bc        6:13.34,3   2:32.08,4  (3744)     6,777
                      2:17.09  187.¦ 1:30.18  179.¦ 2:26.05  185.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         22. Tuinzing-Dikkers Stella             1948 NL-Amsterdam 1077 bc        5:58.59,8   1:28.47,2  (3783)     7,052
                      2:16.51   27.¦ 1:25.50   22.¦ 2:16.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        791. Bast Tymen                          1971 NL-Amsterdam 1052LP         5:29.58,5   2:40.56,9  (5103)     7,672
                      1:58.19  712.¦ 1:17.28  790.¦ 2:14.10  823.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        876. Levi Michael                        1973 NL-Amsterdam 1054XB         5:42.48,7   2:53.47,1  (3778)     7,385
                      2:08.05  943.¦ 1:21.39  883.¦ 2:13.03  805.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        408. van der Veen Cor                    1959 Fast Travel                 5:19.48,9   1:56.57,3  (5042)     7,916
                      1:49.26  275.¦ 1:15.35  422.¦ 2:14.46  465.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         31. Den Blanken Wim                     1953 NL-Baarn 3741 TG            4:24.53,7     46.02,9  (5032)     9,557
                      1:36.21   16.¦ 1:00.46   30.¦ 1:47.46   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        137. Rozendal Joep                       1970 NL-Baarn 3741TK             4:07.11,2   1:18.09,6  (4537)    10,242
                      1:36.12  183.¦   57.20  144.¦ 1:33.38  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        199. Gorissen Ton                        1959 NL-Bennekom 6721 HE         4:41.59,1   1:19.07,5  (1741)     8,978
                      1:42.48  168.¦ 1:07.02  247.¦ 1:52.07  223.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        147. Wientjens Peter                     1962 Fast Travel                 4:31.15,9   1:08.24,3  (5041)     9,332
                      1:38.26  106.¦ 1:02.35  146.¦ 1:50.14  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        268. Severens Hein                       1950 STB Landgraaf               5:43.37,5   2:04.46,7  (4333)     7,367
                      1:59.33  216.¦ 1:21.10  267.¦ 2:22.53  308.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         97. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Bloemendaal 2061hm       5:20.44,7   1:39.18,8  (2566)     7,893
                      2:04.09  130.¦ 1:16.24  108.¦ 2:00.10   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        424. Land Roel                           1963 NL-Borne 7623EB             5:24.57,8   2:02.06,2  (3623)     7,790
                      1:52.30  332.¦ 1:26.25  527.¦ 2:06.01  398.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        985. Vink Frits                          1973 NL-Breda 4812 CG            6:18.04,5   3:29.02,9  (4498)     6,696
                      2:08.37  950.¦ 1:30.41  980.¦ 2:38.45  987.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        792. van Megen Stephan                   1966 NL-BT Rotterdam             5:30.12,1   2:41.10,5  (3074)     7,667
                      1:57.38  695.¦ 1:15.49  762.¦ 2:16.44  865.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        139. Timmermans Jos                      1947 NL-Castricum 1901 HV        5:40.06,9   1:58.41,0  (2395)     7,443
                      2:05.08  137.¦ 1:22.05  145.¦ 2:12.52  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        779. van Nierop Philip                   1971 NL-CB Amsterdam             5:28.48,7   2:39.47,1  (5121)     7,699
                      1:57.14  686.¦ 1:13.46  688.¦ 2:17.48  880.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        293. Born John                           1959 STB Landgraaf               4:58.31,0   1:35.39,4  (4329)     8,480
                      1:46.23  224.¦ 1:08.35  293.¦ 2:03.31  376.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        209. van Doesburg Bart                   1966 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:19.40,6   1:30.39,0  (4278)     9,749
                      1:38.28  233.¦   58.56  192.¦ 1:42.16  230.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        139. Born Jo                             1954 STB Landgraaf               4:42.18,8   1:17.30,7  (4330)     8,967
                      1:41.11   86.¦ 1:03.36  115.¦ 1:57.30  231.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         63. Achten Jan                          1943 NL-CG Amsterdam             5:37.59,7   1:25.46,8  (3062)     7,490
                      1:55.29   35.¦ 1:19.31   59.¦ 2:22.58   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        167. Braber Theo                         1947 Gruppe Pallas'67            6:02.56,2   2:21.30,3  (2681)     6,975
                      1:59.09   94.¦ 1:29.19  173.¦ 2:34.27  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        131. Meys Guido                          1971 STB Landgraaf               4:06.11,3   1:17.09,7  (4317)    10,283
                      1:35.37  173.¦   56.24  121.¦ 1:34.09  142.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        449. Hamelink Bastian                    1956 Fast Travel                 5:57.48,7   2:33.00,6  (3894)     7,075
                      2:03.01  387.¦ 1:31.09  464.¦ 2:23.37  455.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         60. Ynsen Marianne                      1955 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:41.37,1   1:21.50,9  (4284)     7,410
                      2:09.41   57.¦ 1:19.56   55.¦ 2:11.58   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        411. Kosters René                        1959 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.48,2   1:58.56,6  (2671)     7,867
                      1:51.21  317.¦ 1:22.42  505.¦ 2:07.44  410.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        396. Kuijer Herman                       1960 Fast Travel                 5:15.50,7   1:52.59,1  (3551)     8,015
                      1:53.02  343.¦ 1:19.15  470.¦ 2:03.32  377.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        189. Schwanen Jan                        1954 STB Landgraaf               4:53.41,5   1:28.53,4  (4334)     8,620
                      1:57.17  304.¦ 1:06.48  175.¦ 1:49.36  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         69. Bostelaar Jan                       1949 NL-DD Westkapelle           4:41.07,7   1:02.16,9  (1832)     9,005
                      1:46.11   66.¦ 1:04.06   57.¦ 1:50.49   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        544. Holierhoek Marc                     1972 NL-Delft 2614 ck            5:01.47,1   2:12.45,5  (4372)     8,389
                      2:02.14  813.¦ 1:07.12  460.¦ 1:52.21  418.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        281. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Den Haag 2592 HL         5:08.57,5   1:44.09,4  (2589)     8,194
                      1:52.32  237.¦ 1:11.25  280.¦ 2:04.59  322.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         71. Eck V D Sluijs Lex                  1947 NL-Den Haag 2552XV          5:08.49,4   1:27.23,5  (3427)     8,197
                      2:01.53  117.¦ 1:11.20   71.¦ 1:55.35   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        338. van der Genugten John               1962 NL-Den Helder 1788 PG       5:05.14,9   1:42.23,3  (4319)     8,293
                      1:57.17  401.¦ 1:08.25  285.¦ 1:59.31  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         64. van der Meché Ton                   1953 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZD       4:38.53,3   1:00.02,5  (1399)     9,077
                      1:43.10   48.¦ 1:03.18   52.¦ 1:52.24   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        324. Flisijn Francois                    1963 NL-Den Helder 177 ZC        5:02.48,8   1:39.57,2  (4034)     8,360
                      1:57.17  400.¦ 1:08.17  281.¦ 1:57.13  297.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         91. Bochardt Michel                     1948 Fast Travel                 5:18.48,7   1:37.22,8  (2506)     7,941
                      2:01.50  116.¦ 1:13.40   84.¦ 2:03.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         91. Abbringh Ellen                      1962 NL-Doorn 3941 EB            5:55.09,4   2:12.11,6  (2547)     7,128
                      2:09.01   82.¦ 1:26.55   96.¦ 2:19.12   99.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         20. Hombergen Daisy                     1963 NL-Doorn 3941 TE            4:44.48,8   1:01.51,0  (4256)     8,888
                      1:40.06   12.¦ 1:07.50   31.¦ 1:56.51   47.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        373. Koopman Willem                      1956 NL-Driel 6665CJ             5:29.03,9   2:04.15,8  (2852)     7,693
                      2:03.33  394.¦ 1:16.29  357.¦ 2:09.00  353.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         55. De Jonge Jan                        1945 NL-Driewegen                5:02.57,2   1:21.31,3  (4644)     8,356
                      1:54.40   69.¦ 1:12.48   76.¦ 1:55.28   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        201. Rutten Charles                      1958 NL-DW Zwolle                4:56.34,5   1:31.46,4  (3646)     8,536
                      1:51.42  219.¦ 1:02.42  101.¦ 2:02.09  288.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        135. Rademakers Saskia                   1965 STB Landgraaf               5:24.14,3   2:02.28,2  (4337)     7,808
                      2:01.42  126.¦ 1:18.55  159.¦ 2:03.36  136.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        173. van Bodegom Mans                    1956 Globerunners                4:50.50,2   1:26.02,1  (1420)     8,704
                      1:46.38  145.¦ 1:08.19  200.¦ 1:55.52  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        960. Mooren Thieu                        1971 Fast Travel                 6:02.12,0   3:13.10,4  (3633)     6,989
                      2:09.28  958.¦ 1:26.05  948.¦ 2:26.38  961.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         77. Kleinekoort Hans                    1939 NL-EG Soest                 5:45.42,0   1:33.29,1  (5488)     7,323
                      2:14.59   99.¦ 1:19.59   63.¦ 2:10.43   54.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        207. Bouman-Butter Yvonne                1967 NL-Egmond aan den Hoef 19   6:01.55,8   2:40.09,7  (3501)     6,994
                      2:10.45  194.¦ 1:26.10  202.¦ 2:25.00  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        225. Bouman Robert                       1962 NL-Egmond aan den Hoef 19   4:46.42,7   1:23.51,1  (4022)     8,830
                      1:45.32  206.¦ 1:05.03  190.¦ 1:56.07  287.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         20. Nijssen Eve-Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5611pn         5:02.36,3     42.50,1  (2512)     8,366
                      1:51.23   16.¦ 1:11.20   24.¦ 1:59.52   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         27. Rooy van Frank                      1953 NL-Eindhoven 5611pn         4:23.22,0     44.31,2  (1290)     9,612
                      1:38.49   25.¦ 1:00.30   28.¦ 1:44.01   40.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        211. Onderstal Arie                      1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.21,7   1:42.30,9  (2252)     7,878
                      1:55.23  183.¦ 1:18.14  249.¦ 2:07.44  215.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        223. Groeneveld Merel                    1971 NL-ER Amsterdam             6:15.33,1   2:53.47,0  (4632)     6,741
                      2:22.17  233.¦ 1:34.14  226.¦ 2:19.00  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         43. Heggen Pieter                       1965 NL-ET Zuidland              3:41.27,7     52.26,1    (77)    11,431
                      1:27.20   56.¦   52.57   72.¦ 1:21.09   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        603. Post Kees                           1965 NL-EW Urk                   5:08.12,7   2:19.11,1  (4085)     8,214
                      1:51.35  563.¦ 1:10.51  592.¦ 2:05.46  690.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        362. Geilenkirchen Fred                  1965 STB Landgraaf               4:42.02,1   1:53.00,5  (2462)     8,976
                      1:46.39  419.¦ 1:07.53  483.¦ 1:47.28  321.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  van Ooyen Sjef                      1942 STB Landgraaf               3:56.47,9      Wengen  (3117)       ---
                      2:07.31   69.¦ 1:49.16  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         85. De Ploeg Ineke                      1954 STB Landgraaf               6:03.09,8   1:43.23,6  (4340)     6,971
                      2:12.40   74.¦ 1:26.22   78.¦ 2:24.06   88.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        354. De Ploeg Iwan                       1954 STB Landgraaf               5:25.18,9   2:00.30,8  (4339)     7,782
                      1:59.33  340.¦ 1:16.08  345.¦ 2:09.36  362.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        653. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg 4931 R   5:12.39,9   2:23.38,3  (2103)     8,097
                      1:47.59  451.¦ 1:10.21  573.¦ 2:14.19  827.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        183. Konter Thijm                        1952 NL-GM Raalte                5:12.49,9   1:33.59,1  (5150)     8,092
                      1:59.55  218.¦ 1:12.28  175.¦ 2:00.26  159.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        287. Scherpenzeel Joop                   1970 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:31.36,5   1:42.34,9  (4504)     9,321
                      1:38.30  234.¦ 1:03.37  344.¦ 1:49.28  358.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Boer Gerrit                         1952 Globerunners                2:42.38,9 Lauterbrunn  (3379)       ---
                      2:42.38  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        366. Verkerke René                       1962 NL-Gouda 2806 MH            5:10.44,4   1:47.52,8  (2929)     8,147
                      1:54.47  370.¦ 1:15.24  419.¦ 2:00.32  342.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        227. Houwen Sietze                       1950 NL-GT Zuidbroek             5:28.47,5   1:49.56,7  (2059)     7,700
                      2:13.59  326.¦ 1:15.59  221.¦ 1:58.48  151.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         44. Riksen Rob                          1963 STB Landgraaf               4:06.11,8     43.20,2  (4336)    10,283
                      1:35.38   69.¦   55.47   36.¦ 1:34.45   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        716. van der Meulen Erik                 1966 Fast Travel                 5:20.54,6   2:31.53,0  (3677)     7,889
                      1:57.43  697.¦ 1:10.10  563.¦ 2:13.00  804.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        188. Morssinkhof Harrie                  1945 NL-Haaksbergen 7481 JP      6:14.25,4   2:32.59,5  (2692)     6,761
                      2:09.55  162.¦ 1:31.47  183.¦ 2:32.42  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        834. Te Velthuis Gerben                  1971 NL-Heelsum 6866ND           5:35.25,9   2:46.24,3  (3654)     7,547
                      2:12.18  993.¦ 1:15.54  763.¦ 2:07.13  720.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        259. Kuiper Mart                         1951 NL-Heerhugowaard 1702 NC    5:40.56,4   2:02.05,6  (4069)     7,425
                      2:08.55  293.¦ 1:17.59  244.¦ 2:14.01  261.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        294. Kaman Frederick                     1950 NL-Heiligerlee 9677 PD      5:56.53,5   2:18.02,7  (2120)     7,093
                      2:04.49  251.¦ 1:27.32  310.¦ 2:24.31  317.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        564. De Bruin Ron                        1960 NL-Helevoeksluis            6:37.50,1   3:14.58,5  (4630)     6,363
                      2:24.57  584.¦ 1:44.43  574.¦ 2:28.09  535.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        328. Hoeksema Martin                     1953 NL-Hengelo 7557 AT          6:10.58,6   2:32.07,8  (2736)     6,824
                      2:10.17  299.¦ 1:40.13  353.¦ 2:20.26  295.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        258. Toonen Ronald                       1956 NL-Hoofddorp 2135 ML        5:05.56,7   1:41.08,6  (1914)     8,275
                      1:49.54  187.¦ 1:12.42  299.¦ 2:03.19  294.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         26. Beek van Coby                       1946 NL-Hoofddorp 2135BH         6:08.33,9   1:38.21,3  (3345)     6,869
                      2:25.23   31.¦ 1:27.55   24.¦ 2:15.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        476. Krijger De Jos                      1961 NL-Hoofddorp 2135ML         5:41.07,3   2:18.15,7  (5164)     7,421
                      2:00.39  454.¦ 1:16.51  441.¦ 2:23.36  517.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        214. Revers Ruud                         1954 NL-Hoofddorp 2135ML         4:58.58,2   1:34.10,1  (2234)     8,468
                      1:48.49  168.¦ 1:11.26  282.¦ 1:58.41  244.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        400. Versleijen Bert                     1955 NL-Horst 5961jh             5:39.02,0   2:14.13,9  (4384)     7,467
                      2:10.30  461.¦ 1:19.24  390.¦ 2:09.07  354.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        124. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-JG Wageningen            4:56.08,4   1:17.17,6   (564)     8,548
                      1:52.20  143.¦ 1:09.19  134.¦ 1:54.27  116.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        110. Verhaar Marjan                      1960 NL-JG Wageningen            6:30.15,2   2:47.17,4  (3203)     6,487
                      2:24.27  114.¦ 1:38.48  113.¦ 2:26.59  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        488. Gillissen Roger                     1961 STB Landgraaf               5:43.59,4   2:21.07,8  (1629)     7,359
                      1:47.18  235.¦ 1:21.20  487.¦ 2:35.20  553.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        508. Foppes Friso                        1974 NL-JS Leiden                4:57.01,1   2:07.59,5  (4380)     8,523
                      1:50.23  524.¦ 1:04.28  364.¦ 2:02.09  613.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         41. Spoor Jaap                          1942 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:16.37,9   1:04.25,0  (4277)     7,995
                      2:01.54   49.¦ 1:15.49   44.¦ 1:58.54   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        393. van Vossen Peter                    1960 NL-JV Rhenen                5:15.21,8   1:52.30,2  (3823)     8,027
                      1:50.41  305.¦ 1:15.41  425.¦ 2:08.58  418.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Hellingman Dick                     1963 NL-K.H. Zaandam             4:12.00,7      Wengen  (3662)       ---
                      2:28.26  587.¦ 1:43.34  572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        401. Rovers Cornelis                     1962 NL-Katwijk 2221 nw          5:16.51,9   1:54.00,3  (3223)     7,989
                      1:53.08  348.¦ 1:11.17  352.¦ 2:12.25  447.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        384. van Den Oever Jan Louis             1963 NL-Katwijk 2221 nw          5:13.37,2   1:50.45,6  (2908)     8,072
                      1:56.22  394.¦ 1:16.30  435.¦ 2:00.43  346.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        104. Blaauw Ebe                          1953 Fast Travel                 4:51.30,4   1:12.39,6  (3659)     8,684
                      1:50.06  116.¦ 1:07.09   98.¦ 1:54.14  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        168. van Haaren Hans                     1946 Gruppe Pallas'67            6:02.57,6   2:21.31,7  (3184)     6,975
                      1:59.09   95.¦ 1:29.18  172.¦ 2:34.29  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         24. van Os André                        1941 NL-Koog aan de Zaan 1541n   5:00.01,5     47.48,6  (3278)     8,438
                      1:53.43   28.¦ 1:10.04   30.¦ 1:56.13   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        146. Engels Thieu                        1944 Fast Travel                 5:46.24,1   2:04.58,2  (3631)     7,308
                      2:09.28  158.¦ 1:20.32  128.¦ 2:16.23  142.¦    ----  ----¦
F50        DNF  Gies Elisabeth                      1951 NL-Langbroek 3947 MJ        3:56.20,9      Wengen  (2996)       ---
                      2:09.48   26.¦ 1:46.32   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        316. Gies Paulus                         1949 NL-Langbroek 3947 MJ        6:07.59,5   2:29.08,7  (3253)     6,879
                      2:08.13  290.¦ 1:31.59  330.¦ 2:27.47  332.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         51. De Waal Peter                       1946 Fast Travel                 4:59.54,1   1:18.28,2  (5039)     8,441
                      1:50.09   42.¦ 1:06.44   30.¦ 2:03.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        440. De Leeuw Theo                       1960 STB Landgraaf               5:27.35,2   2:04.43,6  (2394)     7,728
                      2:00.39  453.¦ 1:14.06  395.¦ 2:12.49  452.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         74. Guequierre John                     1951 NL-LE Middelburg            4:43.05,8   1:04.15,0  (2069)     8,942
                      1:39.51   28.¦ 1:06.12   84.¦ 1:57.02  137.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        489. Tolsma Sven                         1963 NL-Leersum 3956RA           5:44.07,4   2:21.15,8  (4030)     7,356
                      2:02.36  473.¦ 1:16.48  440.¦ 2:24.42  523.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van der Putten Marieke              1976 NL-Leiden 2313 TZ           4:00.07,7      Wengen  (4370)       ---
                      2:17.15  226.¦ 1:42.52  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Valster Tim                         1956 NL-Leidschendam 2261hj      1:43.55,8 Lauterbrunn  (1114)       ---
                      1:43.55  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        117. Krabbé Fons                         1945 Fast Travel                 5:28.10,6   1:46.44,7  (3893)     7,714
                      1:53.23   61.¦ 1:15.31  102.¦ 2:19.15  155.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         59. Kosse Ineke                         1959 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:13.19,0   1:30.21,2  (4283)     8,080
                      1:59.17   58.¦ 1:13.21   58.¦ 2:00.40   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        249. De Zeeuw Kees                       1959 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:50.13,9   1:27.22,3  (4280)     8,723
                      1:46.17  223.¦ 1:06.06  218.¦ 1:57.49  304.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Klijnen Marco                       1965 NL-LS Limbricht             1:53.39,8 Lauterbrunn  (1900)       ---
                      1:53.39  610.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        155. Hoogstraten Dick Jan                1961 NL-Meerkerk 4231ZE          4:32.34,0   1:09.42,4  (1100)     9,288
                      1:32.31   40.¦ 1:01.55  133.¦ 1:58.07  307.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        902. van Bakel Remko                     1972 NL-ML Hoofddorp             5:47.11,4   2:58.09,8  (4628)     7,291
                      1:58.18  711.¦ 1:31.00  984.¦ 2:17.52  883.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        247. Eisenga Frank                       1957 STB Landgraaf               5:02.53,0   1:38.04,9  (2011)     8,358
                      1:57.23  309.¦ 1:06.29  168.¦ 1:58.59  247.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        552. Leenaars Ron                        1960 NL-Netersel 5534AT          6:18.33,8   2:55.42,2  (4494)     6,687
                      2:16.09  568.¦ 1:37.53  565.¦ 2:24.30  521.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        349. van der Putten Joop                 1949 NL-Nieuw Vennep 2152 ND     6:32.37,2   2:53.46,4  (3274)     6,448
                      2:17.15  342.¦ 1:42.52  357.¦ 2:32.29  341.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        142. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt 6118 EH       4:43.48,8   1:19.00,7  (1507)     8,920
                      1:48.59  172.¦ 1:05.58  156.¦ 1:48.50  126.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         84. Snijders Cathelijn                  1977 NL-Nijmegen                 4:59.37,4   1:37.51,3  (4631)     8,449
                      1:53.52   84.¦ 1:10.05   89.¦ 1:55.39   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        288. Koers Harry                         1950 NL-NK Raalte                5:52.43,3   2:13.52,5  (5151)     7,177
                      2:13.23  324.¦ 1:23.45  287.¦ 2:15.34  268.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        283. Gerards Herman                      1957 STB Landgraaf               5:09.30,3   1:44.42,2  (2294)     8,179
                      1:46.15  137.¦ 1:10.13  245.¦ 2:13.01  394.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        178. Hennink Jan                         1960 NL-Nunspeet 8071NW          4:37.09,5   1:14.17,9  (2264)     9,134
                      1:47.28  237.¦ 1:04.46  181.¦ 1:44.54  143.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        935. Gijsbers Alex                       1965 NL-Ochten 4051ED            5:54.51,8   3:05.50,2  (3242)     7,134
                      2:10.40  976.¦ 1:21.16  872.¦ 2:22.54  927.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         31. Buijvoets Elly                      1956 NL-Oldenzaal 7572 BB        5:13.24,9     53.38,7  (3847)     8,077
                      1:56.42   23.¦ 1:14.06   33.¦ 2:02.36   33.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van der Haar Groot Claudia          1971 NL-Oostzaan 1511 HN         4:07.34,9      Wengen  (4391)       ---
                      2:26.05  239.¦ 1:41.29  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         92. Berkel Bea                          1964 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:02.13,4   1:40.27,3  (3248)     8,376
                      1:50.58   60.¦ 1:12.05   99.¦ 1:59.10  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        434. Schwalbach Joop                     1961 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:26.36,1   2:03.44,5  (2130)     7,751
                      2:26.38  585.¦ 1:06.42  237.¦ 1:53.14  245.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        251. Enninga Harry                       1957 STB Landgraaf               5:04.41,9   1:39.53,8  (2878)     8,308
                      2:00.38  351.¦ 1:10.14  246.¦ 1:53.49  180.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        133. van Dijk Adrie                      1954 NL-Paterswolde 9765JM       4:40.25,5   1:15.37,4  (1618)     9,028
                      1:58.18  329.¦ 1:02.37   99.¦ 1:39.29   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        202. Jansen Ron                          1960 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:42.47,7   1:19.56,1  (4551)     8,952
                      1:37.53   98.¦ 1:01.24  121.¦ 2:03.29  374.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        595. Aker Ton                            1964 NL-PC Boskoop               5:07.26,2   2:18.24,6  (4629)     8,234
                      1:48.50  471.¦ 1:13.52  692.¦ 2:04.43  669.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        437. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-PJ Heemstede             5:49.54,5   2:25.06,4   (604)     7,235
                      2:14.56  479.¦ 1:22.06  415.¦ 2:12.52  392.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        112. Ars Marina                          1960 NL-PJ Hellevoetsluis        6:37.49,8   2:54.52,0  (4617)     6,363
                      2:24.10  113.¦ 1:45.31  117.¦ 2:28.08  111.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         74. Eendebak Bert                       1939 NL-PN, Ilpendam             5:43.44,2   1:31.31,3  (2969)     7,365
                      2:08.31   73.¦ 1:21.54   68.¦ 2:13.18   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        314. Timmer Jans                         1954 Globerunners                5:15.27,5   1:50.39,4  (2001)     8,025
                      1:58.08  324.¦ 1:14.45  328.¦ 2:02.33  291.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         89. Leeuwen van Stef.                   1948 NL-Puiflijk 6655 KE         5:17.23,5   1:35.57,6  (2496)     7,976
                      1:58.46   92.¦ 1:15.51  104.¦ 2:02.45   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        121. Schenkels Paul                      1952 NL-Puttershoek 3297XL       4:54.52,1   1:16.01,3  (1768)     8,585
                      1:51.24  132.¦ 1:07.57  111.¦ 1:55.30  124.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        107. Vos Cor                             1939 NL-PW Middelburg            6:30.49,0   2:18.36,1  (3139)     6,477
                      2:13.24   93.¦ 1:40.44  111.¦ 2:36.40  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        116. Peters Corné                        1964 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942 BA   4:03.09,1   1:14.07,5  (4497)    10,412
                      1:29.08   82.¦   52.09   60.¦ 1:41.51  225.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         55. Verschuren Arnold                   1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    4:35.16,6     56.25,8  (1866)     9,196
                      1:38.55   27.¦ 1:05.11   72.¦ 1:51.09   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        869. Hoen John                           1965 NL-Rijsenhout 1435 BR       5:41.50,6   2:52.49,0  (3344)     7,406
                      1:50.09  515.¦ 1:18.57  823.¦ 2:32.43  982.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        177. Hendriks Jan                        1946 NL-Rijswijk 2282XW          6:09.09,2   2:27.43,3  (3157)     6,858
                      2:20.18  198.¦ 1:29.39  175.¦ 2:19.12  154.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        378. Thie Guido                          1970 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:43.32,4   1:54.30,8  (3965)     8,928
                      1:39.13  245.¦ 1:08.03  489.¦ 1:56.15  514.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         36. Lamain Stefan                       1967 NL-RL Valthe                3:37.17,2     48.15,6    (61)    11,651
                      1:31.12  107.¦   52.08   59.¦ 1:13.57   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        157. Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        5:05.54,1   1:27.03,3  (1483)     8,276
                      1:56.33  191.¦ 1:11.22  161.¦ 1:57.58  146.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        955. Kerkhoffs Gino                      1972 NL-RV Amsterdam             6:00.43,0   3:11.41,4  (2787)     7,018
                      2:07.45  935.¦ 1:34.07 1001.¦ 2:18.49  892.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        161. Rotensen Bruin                      1944 Globerunners                6:00.15,2   2:18.49,3  (2797)     7,027
                      2:08.29  152.¦ 1:27.31  161.¦ 2:24.14  178.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Theunissen Peter                    1945 NL-Sittard 6133WZ           2:08.48,7 Lauterbrunn  (2588)       ---
                      2:08.48  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         94. Drenth Berend                       1957 NL-SM  Maartensdijk         4:31.24,4   1:06.36,3  (5031)     9,328
                      1:42.20   97.¦ 1:00.47   75.¦ 1:48.15  120.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        954. van Rijsbergen Peter                1966 NL-Son 5691RK               6:00.21,9   3:11.20,3  (2617)     7,025
                      2:10.52  977.¦ 1:25.46  942.¦ 2:23.43  934.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        257. Aertsen Freek                       1964 NL-Son 5691vg               4:25.40,2   1:36.38,6  (1707)     9,529
                      1:40.37  282.¦ 1:00.46  253.¦ 1:44.16  268.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        460. van Mourik Jannes                   1956 NL-Spijkenisse 3207 WS      6:07.07,7   2:42.19,6  (4196)     6,895
                      2:17.24  486.¦ 1:26.17  447.¦ 2:23.25  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         96. van De Merwe Arie                   1951 NL-Spijkenisse 3201hd       4:49.14,9   1:10.24,1  (1626)     8,752
                      1:45.20   61.¦ 1:08.41  122.¦ 1:55.12  122.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          4. Nöllen Vera                         1957 NL-ST Rotterdam             4:34.06,0     14.19,8  (4161)     9,236
                      1:50.31   12.¦ 1:03.37    5.¦ 1:39.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        842. Schoen René                         1965 NL-TR  ASSENDELFT           5:36.52,2   2:47.50,6  (4314)     7,515
                      2:07.14  919.¦ 1:17.50  799.¦ 2:11.47  785.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van Loenen Silke                    1972 NL-Utrecht 3527VM           2:32.34,8 Lauterbrunn  (4274)       ---
                      2:32.34  245.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        528. Bex Jos                             1962 STB Landgraaf               5:58.49,1   2:35.57,5  (4342)     7,055
                      2:07.55  524.¦ 1:26.21  526.¦ 2:24.32  522.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        230. van De Bosch Karin                  1965 NL-VC  Rockanje             6:33.27,6   3:11.41,5  (3972)     6,434
                      2:24.57  238.¦ 1:44.41  238.¦ 2:23.48  218.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        317. Hartman Jakob                       1961 NL-Veenendaal 3906 AE       5:01.51,4   1:38.59,8  (2765)     8,387
                      1:55.27  380.¦ 1:10.52  343.¦ 1:55.31  280.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        214. Sasbrink Albertus                   1953 NL-Veenendaal 3902 CL       5:22.15,6   1:43.24,8  (4373)     7,856
                      2:06.36  274.¦ 1:14.56  209.¦ 2:00.42  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        204. Achterberg Nico                     1957 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       4:56.59,0   1:32.10,9  (1604)     8,524
                      1:50.41  198.¦ 1:10.02  239.¦ 1:56.15  216.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        104. Reus Theo                           1947 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:24.14,3   1:42.48,4  (2994)     7,808
                      2:07.21  149.¦ 1:14.49   95.¦ 2:02.02   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        735. Lambooij  Martijn                   1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905 DP       5:22.18,9   2:33.17,3  (4237)     7,854
                      1:59.23  745.¦ 1:21.07  871.¦ 2:01.48  609.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        321. Leppers André                       1970 NL-Veenendaal 3903 GH       4:36.47,7   1:47.46,1  (1793)     9,146
                      1:50.43  535.¦ 1:03.09  326.¦ 1:42.55  236.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        947. De Vries Henny                      1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905bc        5:57.54,6   3:08.53,0  (2993)     7,073
                      2:10.07  970.¦ 1:24.38  929.¦ 2:23.08  931.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        772. van Haaren Cor                      1966 STB Landgraaf               5:27.57,9   2:38.56,3  (1885)     7,719
                      2:00.38  776.¦ 1:13.39  684.¦ 2:13.39  815.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        136. Nieuweboer Theo                     1960 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:27.49,1   1:04.57,5  (1329)     9,453
                      1:38.31  108.¦   59.05   89.¦ 1:50.11  200.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        348. Slutter Leo                         1951 NL-Vorden 7251EA            6:31.10,2   2:52.19,4  (3197)     6,472
                      2:30.54  368.¦ 1:35.40  346.¦ 2:24.35  319.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         38. Groos Cinta                         1962 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:57.12,9   1:14.15,1  (4285)     8,518
                      1:55.26   45.¦ 1:08.22   33.¦ 1:53.23   40.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         79. Nollet Pettie                       1976 STB Landgraaf               4:58.08,4   1:36.22,3  (3822)     8,491
                      1:51.29   64.¦ 1:08.38   75.¦ 1:57.59   99.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        923. van der Vegt Jeroen                 1972 Fast Travel                 5:51.14,8   3:02.13,2  (3632)     7,207
                      2:05.44  898.¦ 1:18.32  813.¦ 2:26.57  965.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        117. Teeken Vicky                        1971 STB Landgraaf               5:16.18,0   1:54.31,9  (4331)     8,004
                      2:00.38  122.¦ 1:13.05  115.¦ 2:02.33  132.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        867. Steens Roger                        1968 STB Landgraaf               5:40.59,3   2:51.57,7  (4332)     7,424
                      2:01.27  794.¦ 1:23.06  903.¦ 2:16.25  862.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         16. Schmeits Theo                       1947 STB Landgraaf               4:36.58,1     55.32,2  (4335)     9,140
                      1:44.24   18.¦ 1:03.43   14.¦ 1:48.50   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        371. van der Heide Bas                   1961 NL-Wageningen 6708 KN       5:11.28,7   1:48.37,1  (2514)     8,128
                      1:52.42  336.¦ 1:12.33  375.¦ 2:06.13  400.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        215. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:22.59,7   1:44.08,9  (4526)     7,838
                      2:04.35  242.¦ 1:13.11  186.¦ 2:05.13  199.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         32. Gerritsen Bets                      1949 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede 396   5:58.35,6   1:31.53,6  (2948)     7,060
                      2:09.49   27.¦ 1:32.20   37.¦ 2:16.25   31.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         27. Meijer Martha                       1948 NL-Winschoten 9674 JV       6:09.05,4   1:38.52,8  (3813)     6,859
                      2:13.59   21.¦ 1:29.22   25.¦ 2:25.43   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        521. Cremers Jan                         1960 NL-Winschoten 9675AB        5:56.06,8   2:33.15,2  (2710)     7,109
                      2:09.49  536.¦ 1:24.15  516.¦ 2:22.02  508.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        446. Blik Jacob                          1956 NL-Winschoten 9675KK        5:56.07,0   2:31.18,9  (3706)     7,109
                      2:09.49  455.¦ 1:24.15  433.¦ 2:22.02  448.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        403. Pennik Richard                      1967 NL-WL Utrecht               4:45.21,5   1:56.19,9  (4637)     8,872
                      1:47.09  429.¦ 1:03.14  330.¦ 1:54.57  483.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        153. De Vos Willem                       1951 NL-Wolfheze 6874BA          5:04.52,9   1:26.02,1  (1814)     8,303
                      1:54.01  162.¦ 1:09.00  129.¦ 2:01.51  172.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         23. Klomp Jaap                          1940 NL-Wormerveer 1521eb        4:59.55,8     47.42,9  (2956)     8,440
                      1:53.43   27.¦ 1:08.31   20.¦ 1:57.41   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        144. van der Veer Jan                    1968 Fast Travel                 4:08.51,6   1:19.50,0  (3550)    10,173
                      1:27.04   53.¦   56.56  135.¦ 1:44.49  280.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        213. Roseboom Gijs                       1953 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:21.48,8   1:42.58,0  (1850)     7,866
                      1:57.30  199.¦ 1:16.59  233.¦ 2:07.18  211.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         53. Donders Hub                         1960 STB Landgraaf               4:09.48,6     46.57,0  (4338)    10,134
                      1:32.37   41.¦   56.23   42.¦ 1:40.48   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        143. Monster Bart                        1950 NL-XR Zuidland              5:01.01,0   1:22.10,2  (1558)     8,410
                      1:55.15  181.¦ 1:09.43  138.¦ 1:56.01  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        500. Den Hollander Peter                 1960 NL-Zaandam 1507 ja          5:45.32,7   2:22.41,1  (4091)     7,326
                      2:07.20  522.¦ 1:22.46  508.¦ 2:15.25  471.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        751. Corzilius Patrick                   1971 NL-Zaandam 1509 xk          5:25.55,1   2:36.53,5  (3691)     7,767
                      1:55.59  667.¦ 1:17.57  803.¦ 2:11.58  791.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Hoogstra Maarten                    1941 NL-Zaandam 1504AE           3:56.54,5      Wengen  (2220)       ---
                      2:20.53  111.¦ 1:36.01  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         89. Swartsenburg Simone                 1957 NL-Zaandam 1504HA           6:16.30,0   1:56.43,8  (3363)     6,724
                      2:20.53   91.¦ 1:34.50   90.¦ 2:20.46   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        144. Kooistra Johannes                   1955 NL-ZK Veenendaal            4:44.04,8   1:19.16,7  (3828)     8,911
                      1:50.43  199.¦ 1:10.02  240.¦ 1:43.19   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         34. Lievense Lein                       1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       4:26.44,3     47.53,5  (1628)     9,491
                      1:43.57   55.¦ 1:02.53   44.¦ 1:39.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        362. Vogel Cok                           1955 Fast Travel                 5:27.23,2   2:02.35,1  (4553)     7,733
                      1:51.24  214.¦ 1:12.12  292.¦ 2:23.45  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        103. Kragtwijk Frans                     1942 NL-ZT Amstelveen            6:25.13,7   2:13.00,8  (5034)     6,571
                      2:12.25   91.¦ 1:42.51  112.¦ 2:29.56  101.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.