11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - Land "CZ"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        353. Pucholt Jiri                        1959 CZ-273 51 UNHOST            5:08.14,8   1:45.23,2  (3921)     8,213
                      1:42.21  160.¦ 1:08.51  300.¦ 2:17.02  479.¦    ----  ----¦
F55          4. Novotna Eva                         1948 CZ-51  Letohrad             4:51.27,6     21.15,0  (4180)     8,686
                      1:50.31    3.¦ 1:08.10    4.¦ 1:52.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         68. Tlusty Ladislav                     1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:39.51,2   1:27.38,3   (517)     7,449
                      1:56.11   38.¦ 1:21.34   67.¦ 2:22.04   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M60          3. Merunka Jan                         1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:32.05,0     19.52,1  (1170)     9,304
                      1:42.48    5.¦ 1:03.28    4.¦ 1:45.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        639. Kacerovsky Marian                   1971 CZ-Litvinov                 5:11.28,9   2:22.27,3  (3826)     8,127
                      1:51.23  557.¦ 1:14.38  716.¦ 2:05.27  683.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          8. Kadlec Petr                         1965 CZ-Milotice 246, 69505      3:16.34,6     27.33,0     (5)    12,878
                      1:17.24    9.¦   45.18    8.¦ 1:13.51   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        169. Zdenek Bily                         1959 CZ-02  Pardubice            4:36.20,3   1:13.28,7  (3536)     9,161
                      1:46.45  228.¦ 1:06.06  217.¦ 1:43.29  125.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         64. Sadilek Otakar                      1946 CZ-01 Lanskroun             5:07.47,2   1:26.21,3  (4184)     8,225
                      1:53.26   62.¦ 1:08.32   48.¦ 2:05.48  100.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         42. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                4:39.38,7   1:17.52,6  (4183)     9,053
                      1:50.26   59.¦ 1:06.26   56.¦ 1:42.45   35.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        138. Popovova Martina                    1974 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:25.02,2   2:03.16,1  (2010)     7,788
                      1:56.08  104.¦ 1:15.55  143.¦ 2:12.58  185.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        378. Weiss Michal                        1959 CZ-Praha 10                 5:12.27,5   1:49.35,9  (1460)     8,102
                      2:01.53  462.¦ 1:11.18  353.¦ 1:59.15  324.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 11



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.