11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         93. Erb Doris                           1966 Zeiningen                   5:02.28,0   1:40.41,9  (4449)     8,370
                      1:55.36  101.¦ 1:10.56   93.¦ 1:55.55   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        863. Lauber Michael                      ???? Zermatt                     5:40.06,5   2:51.04,9  (5209)     7,443
                      2:11.25  983.¦ 1:23.53  920.¦ 2:04.47  672.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        397. Perren Peter-Josef                  1968 Zermatt                     4:44.56,5   1:55.54,9  (4306)     8,884
                      1:49.06  476.¦ 1:04.39  372.¦ 1:51.09  388.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        120. Hänzi Christine                     1969 Zimmerwald                  5:16.44,0   1:54.57,9  (4538)     7,993
                      1:57.19  111.¦ 1:16.54  149.¦ 2:02.30  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         58. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       3:47.49,8     58.48,2  (1083)    11,112
                      1:28.49   74.¦   52.25   62.¦ 1:26.35   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        293. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:56.28,3   2:17.37,5  (2323)     7,102
                      2:11.45  317.¦ 1:22.42  277.¦ 2:22.01  303.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        527. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:58.16,0   2:35.24,4  (2371)     7,066
                      2:03.01  481.¦ 1:22.33  501.¦ 2:32.41  548.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        355. Kohler Fritz                        1966 Zollbrück                   4:41.07,8   1:52.06,2  (1576)     9,005
                      1:41.48  313.¦ 1:06.56  450.¦ 1:52.23  421.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         21. Kriebel Jörg                        1938 Zollikerberg                5:36.57,6     53.10,3  (3418)     7,513
                      2:07.57   25.¦ 1:20.49   24.¦ 2:08.10   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        120. Weber Thomas                        1947 Zollikerberg                5:28.59,0   1:47.33,1  (1078)     7,695
                      2:00.38  110.¦ 1:21.38  139.¦ 2:06.41  105.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         90. Dhom Michael                        1970 Zollikofen                  3:57.33,8   1:08.32,2  (1173)    10,656
                      1:33.49  149.¦   54.23   89.¦ 1:29.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        989. Dürr Samuel                         1964 Zollikofen                  6:20.06,0   3:31.04,4  (3400)     6,660
                      2:15.42 1016.¦ 1:32.49  992.¦ 2:31.34  978.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        222. Pfammatter Christian                1980 Zollikofen                  4:21.56,6   1:32.55,0  (1138)     9,665
                      1:30.28  100.¦   59.37  217.¦ 1:51.50  403.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        111. Pradera Marco                       1972 Zollikofen                  4:01.36,6   1:12.35,0    (89)    10,478
                      1:29.03   81.¦   57.59  168.¦ 1:34.33  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        191. Rohrer Fritz                        1951 Zollikofen                  5:14.52,1   1:36.01,3  (4131)     8,040
                      1:54.44  174.¦ 1:11.52  169.¦ 2:08.15  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        534. Seiler Martin                       1962 Zollikofen                  6:03.30,6   2:40.39,0  (3134)     6,964
                      2:08.28  531.¦ 1:29.51  542.¦ 2:25.09  525.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         58. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Zollikofen                  4:36.00,1     57.09,3  (2427)     9,172
                      1:40.00   32.¦ 1:03.28   54.¦ 1:52.30  100.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        708. Westphale Edi                       1964 Zollikofen                  5:19.10,7   2:30.09,1  (2378)     7,931
                      1:53.29  602.¦ 1:14.27  712.¦ 2:11.13  778.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        291. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    5:53.51,7   2:15.00,9  (2040)     7,154
                      2:04.24  240.¦ 1:27.22  308.¦ 2:22.04  304.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         32. Bethke Ricarda                      1963 Zuchwil                     4:53.04,7   1:10.06,9  (2052)     8,638
                      1:53.39   36.¦ 1:07.46   30.¦ 1:51.38   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        442. Gysin Hugo                          1954 Zuchwil                     5:54.54,4   2:30.06,3  (3216)     7,133
                      2:13.59  474.¦ 1:23.33  426.¦ 2:17.21  426.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        237. Huber Urs                           1952 Zuchwil                     5:32.28,3   1:53.37,5   (579)     7,614
                      2:07.17  278.¦ 1:16.51  232.¦ 2:08.19  223.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        252. Karli Max                           1950 Zuchwil                     5:38.07,8   1:59.17,0  (4623)     7,487
                      2:01.02  223.¦ 1:23.19  282.¦ 2:13.46  259.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        513. Baumgartner Stephan                 1963 Zufikon                     5:50.57,1   2:28.05,5  (2897)     7,213
                      2:05.01  494.¦ 1:23.20  511.¦ 2:22.35  510.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        733. Holzer Michael                      1972 Zufikon                     5:22.10,5   2:33.08,9  (5127)     7,858
                      1:51.08  550.¦ 1:15.41  759.¦ 2:15.20  841.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Bussmann Sepp                       1952 Zug                         1:53.59,5 Lauterbrunn   (537)       ---
                      1:53.59  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        363. Lang Markus                         1968 Zug                         4:42.09,3   1:53.07,7  (4071)     8,972
                      1:50.28  527.¦ 1:05.03  386.¦ 1:46.37  312.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         26. Schärer Verena                      1955 Zumikon                     5:10.13,6     50.27,4  (2306)     8,160
                      2:00.48   31.¦ 1:12.37   27.¦ 1:56.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        146. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:01.26,0   1:22.35,2  (1677)     8,398
                      1:48.54   98.¦ 1:08.58  128.¦ 2:03.32  183.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        803. Utiger Bernhard                     1969 Zumikon                     5:31.21,5   2:42.19,9  (2483)     7,640
                      2:03.01  834.¦ 1:21.27  878.¦ 2:06.52  709.¦    ----  ----¦
F20          1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Zuoz                        3:21.46,1       -----   (102)    12,547
                      1:21.25    1.¦   46.44    1.¦ 1:13.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        386. Adamus Dominik                      1964 Zürich                      4:44.12,3   1:55.10,7  (2356)     8,908
                      1:52.43  580.¦ 1:07.18  463.¦ 1:44.10  267.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        125. Adler Ruedi                         1951 Zürich                      4:56.09,8   1:17.19,0  (2098)     8,548
                      1:44.18   57.¦ 1:06.50   92.¦ 2:05.01  196.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        208. Baumberger Carmen                   1975 Zürich                      6:02.00,4   2:40.14,3  (3668)     6,993
                      2:13.48  218.¦ 1:32.12  221.¦ 2:15.59  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        727. Bertapelle Marino                   1975 Zürich                      5:21.20,6   2:32.19,0  (5406)     7,878
                      2:04.28  872.¦ 1:13.17  664.¦ 2:03.35  641.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        189. Berweger Peter                      1969 Zuerich                     4:16.23,4   1:27.21,8  (1502)     9,874
                      1:40.21  275.¦ 1:00.08  235.¦ 1:35.53  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        230. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      4:46.59,9   1:24.08,3  (2110)     8,821
                      1:45.38  209.¦ 1:08.30  289.¦ 1:52.50  236.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        701. Böni Andreas                        1968 Zürich                      5:18.33,4   2:29.31,8  (3240)     7,947
                      1:58.46  725.¦ 1:13.03  659.¦ 2:06.43  705.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        815. Boss Adrian                         1973 Zürich                      5:32.38,2   2:43.36,6  (4041)     7,611
                      1:59.06  737.¦ 1:18.00  806.¦ 2:15.31  847.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         45. Brenn Jürg                          1950 Zürich                      4:30.40,8     51.50,0  (1318)     9,353
                      1:47.04   76.¦ 1:01.25   32.¦ 1:42.11   33.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        691. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      5:17.25,9   2:28.24,3  (3888)     7,975
                      1:58.53  729.¦ 1:10.58  597.¦ 2:07.34  725.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        477. Bulato Angelo                       1957 Zürich                      6:20.07,4   2:55.19,3  (3938)     6,660
                      2:22.23  495.¦ 1:34.22  475.¦ 2:23.21  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        343. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                      5:23.05,2   1:58.17,1  (2594)     7,835
                      1:57.02  301.¦ 1:14.03  318.¦ 2:11.59  383.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        698. Degen Thomas                        1974 Zürich                      5:18.27,2   2:29.25,6  (4680)     7,949
                      1:59.38  751.¦ 1:14.46  719.¦ 2:04.02  651.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        447. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Zürich                      5:56.20,5   2:31.32,4  (3040)     7,104
                      1:53.20  248.¦ 1:27.43  459.¦ 2:35.16  478.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        135. El-Bakkioui Ali                     1957 Zürich                      4:41.04,2   1:16.16,1  (5058)     9,007
                      1:44.13  116.¦ 1:04.59  140.¦ 1:51.51  156.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         83. Escher Meret                        1974 Zürich                      4:59.01,0   1:37.14,9  (2439)     8,466
                      1:53.33   82.¦ 1:10.08   91.¦ 1:55.19   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        232. Fäh Daniel                          1961 Zürich                      4:47.12,5   1:24.20,9  (1700)     8,814
                      1:49.03  266.¦ 1:07.34  260.¦ 1:50.34  207.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Fischer Martin                      1959 Zürich                      3:56.59,9      Wengen   (605)       ---
                      2:17.36  574.¦ 1:39.23  568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        111. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      6:34.51,8   2:22.38,9  (3031)     6,411
                      2:24.19  116.¦ 1:35.24  103.¦ 2:35.07  109.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        553. Frei Christian                      1960 Zürich                      6:18.42,9   2:55.51,3  (3824)     6,684
                      2:13.02  553.¦ 1:29.26  540.¦ 2:36.14  555.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        301. Gaillard Yves                       1956 Zürich                      5:11.52,0   1:47.03,9  (2673)     8,117
                      1:58.27  330.¦ 1:14.08  320.¦ 1:59.16  252.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        360. Gasser Matthias                     1968 Zürich                      4:41.49,8   1:52.48,2  (1613)     8,983
                      1:43.11  348.¦ 1:03.04  323.¦ 1:55.34  500.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         13. Gehrig Röbi                         1945 Zürich                      4:34.40,8     53.14,9  (1403)     9,216
                      1:45.14   21.¦ 1:03.47   15.¦ 1:45.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         53. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      3:46.10,5     57.08,9  (3816)    11,193
                      1:28.16   68.¦   51.56   55.¦ 1:25.57   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         46. Glarner Rolf                        1958 Zürich                      4:15.27,9     50.39,8  (1006)     9,910
                      1:33.22   25.¦ 1:05.03  142.¦ 1:37.02   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        585. Graf Martin                         1971 Zürich                      5:06.17,1   2:17.15,5  (2560)     8,265
                      1:58.42  724.¦ 1:10.30  579.¦ 1:57.04  529.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        209. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      4:58.00,8   1:33.12,7  (2440)     8,495
                      1:59.43  341.¦ 1:07.15  183.¦ 1:51.01  146.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        439. Gustavsson Simon                    1978 Zürich                      4:48.29,1   1:59.27,5  (3742)     8,775
                      1:52.11  573.¦ 1:05.33  410.¦ 1:50.44  379.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        140. Hartmann Luzi                       1965 Zürich                      4:08.25,1   1:19.23,5  (1024)    10,191
                      1:31.16  108.¦   58.02  169.¦ 1:39.06  200.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        309. Hug Roland                          1949 Zürich                      6:02.25,3   2:23.34,5  (2933)     6,985
                      2:06.14  270.¦ 1:29.59  319.¦ 2:26.11  329.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Jäggi Matthias                      1975 Zürich                      3:18.54,0      Wengen  (3984)       ---
                      1:54.48  635.¦ 1:24.05  922.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        249. Keiser Daniel                       1958 Zürich                      5:04.15,8   1:39.27,7  (2603)     8,320
                      1:50.57  202.¦ 1:16.08  346.¦ 1:57.09  226.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        150. Kolly Sven                          1975 Zürich                      4:10.24,0   1:21.22,4  (1543)    10,110
                      1:36.13  184.¦   57.22  145.¦ 1:36.47  172.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        157. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      4:11.52,4   1:22.50,8  (1681)    10,051
                      1:39.47  260.¦   57.04  139.¦ 1:35.00  150.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         69. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:47.58,4   1:28.12,2  (2917)     7,275
                      2:14.03   76.¦ 1:27.27   82.¦ 2:06.27   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        205. Lassmann Fredy                      1963 Zürich                      4:42.58,4   1:20.06,8  (1364)     8,946
                      1:53.23  352.¦ 1:05.11  193.¦ 1:44.23  134.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        886. Lepple Christian                    1966 Zürich                      5:44.38,8   2:55.37,2  (5163)     7,345
                      2:03.38  851.¦ 1:26.41  958.¦ 2:14.19  827.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        858. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      5:39.07,2   2:50.05,6  (2347)     7,465
                      1:51.12  551.¦ 1:23.53  918.¦ 2:24.01  937.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        323. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      5:18.03,7   1:53.15,6  (2653)     7,959
                      2:02.24  379.¦ 1:12.02  290.¦ 2:03.36  297.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        433. Locatelli Aurelio                   1955 Zürich                      5:48.29,0   2:23.40,9  (4078)     7,264
                      2:03.02  389.¦ 1:21.35  411.¦ 2:23.51  457.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         34. Lüchinger Ernst                     1934 Zürich                      6:13.23,5   1:29.36,2  (2244)     6,780
                      2:10.42   29.¦ 1:27.00   31.¦ 2:35.40   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         40. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      4:29.20,6     50.29,8  (1379)     9,399
                      1:45.33   62.¦ 1:02.33   39.¦ 1:41.13   30.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        212. Maurer Doris                        1969 Zürich                      6:03.58,4   2:42.12,3  (4457)     6,955
                      2:11.13  200.¦ 1:32.10  220.¦ 2:20.34  213.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        578. Mchugh Peter                        1975 Zürich                      5:05.37,7   2:16.36,1  (4063)     8,283
                      1:36.16  186.¦ 1:19.16  830.¦ 2:10.04  762.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        210. Merazzi-Meier Sandra                1973 Zürich                      6:02.59,6   2:41.13,5  (3355)     6,974
                      2:15.30  223.¦ 1:26.15  204.¦ 2:21.13  215.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        703. Morger Felix                        1975 Zürich                      5:18.47,7   2:29.46,1  (3983)     7,941
                      1:59.34  748.¦ 1:10.20  571.¦ 2:08.52  751.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        528. Müller Jan                          1969 Zürich                      4:59.34,8   2:10.33,2  (3351)     8,450
                      1:59.11  739.¦ 1:09.00  520.¦ 1:51.23  393.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         27. Nüssli Nina                         1979 Zürich                      4:25.30,5   1:03.44,4  (1321)     9,535
                      1:47.04   38.¦ 1:01.25   24.¦ 1:37.00   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        809. Oesterhelt Stefan                   1973 Zürich                      5:31.59,4   2:42.57,8  (5013)     7,625
                      2:07.50  937.¦ 1:14.19  709.¦ 2:09.50  760.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         37. Pernet Chantal                      1973 Zürich                      4:36.04,8   1:14.18,7  (2249)     9,170
                      1:48.43   42.¦ 1:03.55   36.¦ 1:43.25   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        389. Plüss Christian                     1962 Zürich                      5:14.24,0   1:51.32,4  (2313)     8,052
                      1:47.53  246.¦ 1:11.19  354.¦ 2:15.11  468.¦    ----  ----¦
F20          2. Reiber Carolina                     1973 Zürich                      3:27.39,1      5.53,0   (104)    12,192
                      1:25.03    3.¦   48.50    2.¦ 1:13.45    2.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        150. Reichhart Inge                      1965 Zürich                      5:29.24,3   2:07.38,2  (4584)     7,685
                      2:09.25  180.¦ 1:12.55  108.¦ 2:07.03  148.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        714. Rentsch Rudolf                      1971 Zürich                      5:20.39,0   2:31.37,4  (5014)     7,895
                      2:07.51  939.¦ 1:13.57  695.¦ 1:58.50  561.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        326. Sauermann Peter                     1973 Zürich                      4:38.10,5   1:49.08,9  (1690)     9,101
                      1:47.35  440.¦ 1:02.02  286.¦ 1:48.32  344.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         35. Schadegg Werner                     1941 Zürich                      5:10.11,2     57.58,3  (2724)     8,161
                      1:53.46   29.¦ 1:09.48   27.¦ 2:06.36   47.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        128. Schärli Peter                       1952 Zürich                      4:57.25,0   1:18.34,2  (1878)     8,512
                      1:50.02  115.¦ 1:08.18  117.¦ 1:59.03  153.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        138. Schild Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      4:07.57,6   1:18.56,0  (1362)    10,210
                      1:39.45  259.¦   56.32  126.¦ 1:31.39  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         63. Schilter Beat                       1954 Zürich                      4:21.47,2     56.59,1  (2195)     9,670
                      1:43.52  112.¦ 1:00.39   72.¦ 1:37.15   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         49. Schmidt Jan                         1967 Zürich                      3:43.37,8     54.36,2  (1262)    11,320
                      1:28.55   77.¦   53.30   75.¦ 1:21.12   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        288. Schoch Pascal                       1968 Zürich                      4:31.42,0   1:42.40,4  (1643)     9,317
                      1:47.03  426.¦ 1:02.18  297.¦ 1:42.19  232.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        100. Sorgenfrei Andreas                  1977 Zürich                      3:59.39,4   1:10.37,8  (3949)    10,563
                      1:31.59  121.¦   55.43  105.¦ 1:31.55  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        860. Spillmann Markus                    1969 Zürich                      5:39.42,4   2:50.40,8  (5174)     7,452
                      2:14.19 1005.¦ 1:16.26  777.¦ 2:08.56  752.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        145. Spring Edi                          1976 Zürich                      4:08.53,6   1:19.52,0  (1435)    10,171
                      1:38.07  226.¦   58.32  180.¦ 1:32.14  116.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         25. Stamm Marlies                       1950 Zürich                      5:39.48,0   1:13.06,0  (3336)     7,450
                      2:04.42   16.¦ 1:21.35   23.¦ 2:13.29   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Stucki Gerhard                      1964 Zürich                      2:40.22,9      Wengen  (1813)       ---
                      1:36.56  196.¦ 1:03.26  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        302. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:11.53,0   1:47.04,9  (2488)     8,117
                      1:53.08  245.¦ 1:17.13  370.¦ 2:01.31  279.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         54. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Zuerich                     5:10.42,4   1:27.44,6  (4646)     8,148
                      1:53.28   34.¦ 1:12.19   51.¦ 2:04.54   64.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Tischer Georg                       1968 Zürich                      3:38.23,1      Wengen  (2473)       ---
                      2:05.37  897.¦ 1:32.45  991.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        141. Ulrich Ursula                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.27,4   2:03.41,3  (2416)     7,778
                      1:56.00  103.¦ 1:15.24  139.¦ 2:14.02  189.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        202. Vaia Dario                          1946 Zürich                      6:30.59,3   2:49.33,4  (4194)     6,475
                      2:30.24  217.¦ 1:37.39  201.¦ 2:22.55  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        373. van Hedel Huub                      1973 Zürich                      4:43.05,8   1:54.04,2  (1864)     8,942
                      1:48.01  452.¦ 1:06.51  448.¦ 1:48.13  335.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        506. Wäger David                         1968 Zürich                      4:56.35,1   2:07.33,5  (3724)     8,536
                      1:56.07  671.¦ 1:07.49  482.¦ 1:52.38  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        356. Welbergen Anthony                   1983 Zürich                      4:41.18,6   1:52.17,0  (3684)     8,999
                      1:56.34  675.¦ 1:03.57  354.¦ 1:40.46  212.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         35. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      4:52.36,9   1:11.11,0  (2088)     8,651
                      1:55.23   71.¦ 1:07.38   42.¦ 1:49.34   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         83. Wenger Kurt                         1946 Zürich                      5:13.39,9   1:32.14,0  (4258)     8,071
                      2:02.14  118.¦ 1:10.19   58.¦ 2:01.05   70.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        503. Winteler Harald                     1965 Zürich                      4:56.07,9   2:07.06,3  (1123)     8,549
                      1:46.05  408.¦ 1:07.43  481.¦ 2:02.19  615.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         15. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 Zürich                      3:49.12,9     26.21,3  (1304)    11,045
                      1:33.22   46.¦   53.25   21.¦ 1:22.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        878. Zaugg Benny                         1964 Zuerich                     5:43.05,8   2:54.04,2  (3053)     7,378
                      2:08.48  952.¦ 1:25.09  937.¦ 2:09.08  754.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        682. Zollinger Thomas                    1976 Zürich                      5:16.25,5   2:27.23,9  (2860)     8,000
                      1:54.04  621.¦ 1:14.13  706.¦ 2:08.07  737.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         22. Zuffo Sergio                        1936 Zürich                      5:44.08,2   1:00.20,9   (576)     7,356
                      2:12.17   31.¦ 1:19.01   21.¦ 2:12.49   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        299. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:11.39,6   1:46.51,5  (2007)     8,123
                      1:53.39  256.¦ 1:09.57  238.¦ 2:08.02  345.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        843. Stettler Kurt                       1972 Zweilütschinen              5:37.09,4   2:48.07,8  (5109)     7,508
                      1:59.59  763.¦ 1:21.47  884.¦ 2:15.22  842.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        240. Schwander Markus                    1971 Zwieselberg                 4:24.25,3   1:35.23,7  (1861)     9,574
                      1:41.29  303.¦   59.31  212.¦ 1:43.24  249.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.