11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        DNF  Zurbriggen Lothar                   1966 Saas Grund                  3:25.31,1      Wengen  (3762)       ---
                      2:02.39  826.¦ 1:22.51  900.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        851. Krummenacher Marcel                 1967 Sachseln                    5:38.07,5   2:49.05,9  (2495)     7,487
                      2:05.02  883.¦ 1:20.16  849.¦ 2:12.48  800.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         32. Portmann Toni                       1946 Sachseln                    4:50.35,3   1:09.09,4  (3160)     8,712
                      1:52.56   57.¦ 1:09.52   54.¦ 1:47.46   18.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         14. Batt Ursula                         1951 Safnern                     5:27.31,7   1:00.49,7  (3689)     7,729
                      2:08.16   24.¦ 1:15.14   12.¦ 2:04.00   14.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         51. Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                      5:09.06,6   1:26.08,8  (2273)     8,190
                      1:50.07   24.¦ 1:13.57   59.¦ 2:05.01   66.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         21. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 Saint-Sulpice               4:45.50,0   1:02.52,2  (2372)     8,857
                      1:52.29   30.¦ 1:07.36   28.¦ 1:45.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        395. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 Saint-Sulpice               5:38.24,7   2:13.36,6  (2792)     7,481
                      2:03.57  401.¦ 1:17.22  372.¦ 2:17.04  424.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         16. Leeser Walter                       1955 Saland                      3:57.16,9     32.28,8  (1053)    10,669
                      1:32.01   19.¦   55.36   18.¦ 1:29.38   17.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        128. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:19.48,1   1:58.02,0  (4455)     7,916
                      2:13.12  213.¦ 1:12.09  101.¦ 1:54.27   79.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         38. Neukom Heini                        1957 Samedan                     4:10.46,8     45.58,7  (4055)    10,095
                      1:40.03   74.¦   57.31   33.¦ 1:33.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          7. Sollberger Kaspar                   1973 Samedan                     3:12.26,3     23.24,7    (12)    13,155
                      1:18.43   11.¦   44.00    5.¦ 1:09.42    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         73. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     4:15.53,2     53.01,6   (505)     9,893
                      1:35.08   65.¦   57.23   58.¦ 1:43.21  123.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         40. Zeugin Susanne                      1963 Samedan                     4:57.43,6   1:14.45,8  (2180)     8,503
                      2:02.39   66.¦ 1:08.23   34.¦ 1:46.40   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        550. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:17.10,6   2:54.19,0  (2861)     6,712
                      2:13.38  558.¦ 1:37.12  564.¦ 2:26.20  531.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        968. Geser Hans Peter                    1967 Sarnen                      6:07.35,5   3:18.33,9  (2795)     6,887
                      2:04.05  862.¦ 1:30.50  982.¦ 2:32.39  980.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        105. Portmann Herbert                    1955 Sarnen                      4:34.16,7   1:09.28,6  (1964)     9,230
                      1:44.26  119.¦ 1:03.04  106.¦ 1:46.45  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         27. Reinel Karl-Heinz                   1943 Sarnen                      5:03.03,4     50.50,5  (1609)     8,353
                      1:53.09   24.¦ 1:09.19   23.¦ 2:00.33   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        308. Schorno Dieter                      1951 Sarnen                      6:02.22,9   2:23.32,1  (3032)     6,986
                      2:04.49  250.¦ 1:27.01  305.¦ 2:30.32  340.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         39. Schorno Monika                      1959 Chalet Oberland             4:57.24,2   1:14.26,4  (2375)     8,512
                      1:55.47   46.¦ 1:09.22   39.¦ 1:52.13   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         64. Genini Alberto                      1941 Satigny                     5:38.12,0   1:25.59,1  (2836)     7,485
                      2:05.03   60.¦ 1:22.48   73.¦ 2:10.19   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         30. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:33.04,1     44.02,5  (1017)    11,882
                      1:29.26   84.¦   49.46   41.¦ 1:13.51   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        248. Fischer Jörg                        1949 Schaffhausen                5:37.01,5   1:58.10,7  (4211)     7,511
                      2:05.17  259.¦ 1:18.13  248.¦ 2:13.30  256.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         97. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:19.56,5     57.04,9  (3647)     9,739
                      1:42.29  164.¦   59.44   96.¦ 1:37.41   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         18. Mühlemann Heinz                     1947 Scharnachtal                4:40.05,6     58.39,7   (532)     9,038
                      1:51.01   48.¦ 1:05.57   28.¦ 1:43.07    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        126. von Känel Fabian                    1976 Scharnachtal                4:04.52,5   1:15.50,9  (5043)    10,338
                      1:35.55  177.¦   57.24  146.¦ 1:31.32  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        164. Scheiber Paul                       1949 Schattdorf                  5:07.33,4   1:28.42,6  (4202)     8,231
                      2:04.38  244.¦ 1:11.12  158.¦ 1:51.42   89.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        175. Bächi Philipp                       1969 Scherzingen                 4:14.34,3   1:25.32,7  (1506)     9,944
                      1:38.02  224.¦   59.33  214.¦ 1:36.58  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        120. Muehlheim Armin                     1954 Scheuren                    4:37.45,2   1:12.57,1  (1757)     9,114
                      1:51.21  212.¦ 1:05.04  143.¦ 1:41.19   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        511. Schneider Martin                    1970 Schindellegi                4:57.21,8   2:08.20,2  (2326)     8,513
                      1:41.54  316.¦ 1:15.23  750.¦ 2:00.03  581.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        467. Waller Erwin                        1960 Schindellegi                5:36.52,9   2:14.01,3  (2848)     7,515
                      1:59.59  445.¦ 1:18.37  464.¦ 2:18.15  489.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        326. Langenegger Robert                  1959 Schlatt                     5:03.07,4   1:40.15,8  (4564)     8,352
                      1:59.20  435.¦ 1:09.38  318.¦ 1:54.09  259.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        322. Bührer Marcel                       1965 Schlatt TG                  4:36.59,9   1:47.58,3  (3933)     9,139
                      1:50.22  523.¦ 1:02.46  312.¦ 1:43.51  258.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        515. Romann Peter                        1966 Schleinikon                 4:57.45,8   2:08.44,2  (2928)     8,502
                      1:52.43  579.¦ 1:09.50  552.¦ 1:55.11  491.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        125. Bollinger Doris                     1967 Schleitheim                 5:18.59,8   1:57.13,7  (4395)     7,936
                      2:00.20  120.¦ 1:16.46  148.¦ 2:01.52  127.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        404. Akpinar Hakan                       1968 Schlieren                   4:45.36,3   1:56.34,7  (2352)     8,864
                      2:00.58  784.¦ 1:05.51  418.¦ 1:38.46  196.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         76. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   3:52.41,4   1:03.39,8    (25)    10,880
                      1:29.42   89.¦   52.01   56.¦ 1:30.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        357. Hösli Simon                         1975 Schlieren                   4:41.22,7   1:52.21,1  (2552)     8,997
                      1:48.32  462.¦ 1:04.56  380.¦ 1:47.53  325.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         58. Jucker Marianne                     1958 Schlieren                   5:40.14,0   1:20.27,8  (4353)     7,441
                      2:12.06   72.¦ 1:18.34   47.¦ 2:09.33   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        365. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           5:27.36,1   2:02.48,0  (2191)     7,727
                      2:00.52  357.¦ 1:18.40  383.¦ 2:08.03  346.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         28. Wenger Hermann                      1961 Schliern b. Köniz           3:59.38,8     36.47,2  (1108)    10,564
                      1:33.19   45.¦   56.08   41.¦ 1:30.10   24.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         96. Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                4:31.44,6   1:06.56,5  (1327)     9,316
                      1:44.32  122.¦ 1:02.19   97.¦ 1:44.53   99.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         28. Schneider Monique                   1950 Schmitten FR                5:51.02,9   1:24.20,9  (2827)     7,211
                      2:15.17   37.¦ 1:22.39   24.¦ 2:13.06   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        421. Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                5:43.34,5   2:18.46,4  (2647)     7,368
                      2:05.05  413.¦ 1:24.22  435.¦ 2:14.06  401.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         81. Folly Hubert                        1950 Schöftland                  4:45.08,5   1:06.17,7  (1217)     8,878
                      1:47.11   78.¦ 1:06.49   91.¦ 1:51.07   82.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         96. Haller Daniela                      1971 Schöftland                  5:04.06,2   1:42.20,1  (2020)     8,325
                      1:53.58   86.¦ 1:14.41  128.¦ 1:55.26   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        303. Garo Roland                         1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:34.46,6   1:45.45,0  (4246)     9,213
                      1:43.15  350.¦ 1:02.39  309.¦ 1:48.51  350.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        568. Pichler Ronald                      1967 Schönbühl-Urtenen           5:04.47,2   2:15.45,6  (1806)     8,306
                      1:50.11  516.¦ 1:14.30  714.¦ 2:00.05  582.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         45. Pichler Siegbert                    1941 Schönbühl-Urtenen           5:23.01,3   1:10.48,4  (1938)     7,837
                      1:54.52   33.¦ 1:19.35   60.¦ 2:08.33   49.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         31. Steiner Thomas                      1962 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:01.05,1     38.13,5    (56)    10,501
                      1:30.22   30.¦   55.33   33.¦ 1:35.08   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        323. von Ballmoos Joerg                  1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:37.27,9   1:48.26,3  (2257)     9,124
                      1:50.54  540.¦ 1:01.46  279.¦ 1:44.47  279.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        958. Spengler Kurt                       1965 Schönenbaumgarten           6:01.45,2   3:12.43,6  (3116)     6,998
                      2:02.24  817.¦ 1:32.33  990.¦ 2:26.47  963.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         45. Roder Robert                        1964 Schönenberg ZH              3:42.15,8     53.14,2  (1044)    11,390
                      1:28.13   67.¦   51.11   47.¦ 1:22.51   42.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         80. Wigert Doris                        1963 Schönengrund                5:39.42,8   1:56.45,0  (5129)     7,452
                      2:08.05   78.¦ 1:17.33   70.¦ 2:14.04   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        313. Häfliger René                       ???? Schönenwerd                 4:36.09,3   1:47.07,7  (2739)     9,167
                      1:50.00  509.¦ 1:05.01  384.¦ 1:41.07  216.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          1. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 4:43.47,3       -----   (546)     8,921
                      1:53.40    3.¦ 1:05.15    1.¦ 1:44.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        160. Gyger Ruth                          1969 Schönried                   5:32.20,0   2:10.33,9  (2950)     7,617
                      1:54.13   91.¦ 1:20.14  167.¦ 2:17.52  203.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        155. Baumann Martina                     ???? Schüpfen                    5:30.58,7   2:09.12,6  (5090)     7,649
                      1:54.49   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Luginbühl Kurt                      1946 Schüpfen                    2:24.15,9 Lauterbrunn  (3446)       ---
                      2:24.15  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        168. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    4:49.42,9   1:24.54,8  (1553)     8,738
                      1:55.13  284.¦ 1:08.15  199.¦ 1:46.14  111.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        793. Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                    5:30.14,2   2:41.12,6  (2536)     7,666
                      1:55.08  641.¦ 1:14.13  707.¦ 2:20.52  913.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        212. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden-Brienz            5:21.39,1   1:42.48,3  (1673)     7,870
                      1:48.19   88.¦ 1:22.45  278.¦ 2:10.34  235.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        594. Recrosio Peter                      1984 Schwanden-Brienz            5:07.17,8   2:18.16,2  (2621)     8,238
                      1:50.34  529.¦ 1:13.29  676.¦ 2:03.14  636.¦    ----  ----¦
M45          5. Luchsinger Fridolin                 1956 Schwanden GL                3:46.21,6     21.33,5    (13)    11,184
                      1:23.17    3.¦   50.48    3.¦ 1:32.16   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        346. Saurer Markus                       1967 Schwanden Sigrisw           4:40.30,9   1:51.29,3  (2000)     9,025
                      1:46.37  417.¦ 1:05.55  424.¦ 1:47.57  327.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         11. Horisberger Ueli                    1968 Schwarzenbach               3:19.14,4     30.12,8    (17)    12,706
                      1:20.35   19.¦   46.56   17.¦ 1:11.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         68. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:53.10,7   1:31.24,6  (2317)     8,635
                      1:49.22   49.¦ 1:10.05   88.¦ 1:53.43   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        481. Jost Philipp                        1973 Schwarzsee                  4:53.40,4   2:04.38,8  (1570)     8,620
                      1:42.11  320.¦ 1:10.03  560.¦ 2:01.26  606.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        419. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:42.44,9   2:17.56,8  (4114)     7,386
                      2:12.48  470.¦ 1:19.40  393.¦ 2:10.15  367.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         81. Steiner Hansjörg                    1944 Schwerzenbach               5:12.58,8   1:31.32,9  (3313)     8,089
                      1:57.56   86.¦ 1:13.27   82.¦ 2:01.34   71.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        382. Gisler Daniel                       1978 Schwyz                      4:44.00,7   1:54.59,1  (1808)     8,914
                      1:47.07  428.¦ 1:08.07  492.¦ 1:48.45  349.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        231. Reichmuth Benno                     1965 Schwyz                      4:23.05,2   1:34.03,6  (1636)     9,623
                      1:40.46  285.¦ 1:00.11  236.¦ 1:42.06  228.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        128. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                      4:05.06,9   1:16.05,3  (5126)    10,328
                      1:37.17  206.¦   58.10  172.¦ 1:29.39   87.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        825. Schilter Patrick                    1970 Schwyz                      5:33.48,8   2:44.47,2  (2872)     7,584
                      2:03.10  839.¦ 1:23.25  911.¦ 2:07.13  721.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        267. Durrer Peter                        1965 Seedorf                     4:27.02,2   1:38.00,6  (1315)     9,480
                      1:42.17  329.¦ 1:03.29  341.¦ 1:41.16  219.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        995. Lauper Jürg                         1966 Seedorf BE                  6:29.30,1   3:40.28,5   (580)     6,499
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:39.46  990.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         14. Steger Kudi                         1948 Seengen                     4:35.26,6     54.00,7  (5122)     9,191
                      1:34.40    3.¦ 1:04.39   20.¦ 1:56.06   46.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         82. Ming Deti                           1956 Segl Maria                  5:59.23,8   1:39.37,6  (3087)     7,044
                      2:19.00   89.¦ 1:23.57   71.¦ 2:16.26   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         44. Uster Walter                        1947 Sellenbüren                 4:56.15,5   1:14.49,6  (1995)     8,545
                      1:49.38   39.¦ 1:08.11   45.¦ 1:58.25   55.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        140. Lehner Andreas                      1950 Seltisberg                  5:00.26,5   1:21.35,7  (5117)     8,426
                      1:56.06  187.¦ 1:07.16  102.¦ 1:57.03  138.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        123. Steiger Franz                       1952 Sempach                     4:56.02,3   1:17.11,5  (2222)     8,551
                      1:51.24  131.¦ 1:10.18  145.¦ 1:54.19  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         13. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach-Stadt               3:48.36,6     25.45,0  (1084)    11,074
                      1:28.48   23.¦   53.04   19.¦ 1:26.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        169. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               5:08.59,0   1:30.08,2  (2349)     8,193
                      1:55.14  180.¦ 1:13.09  184.¦ 2:00.35  160.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        159. Haibucher Peter                     1961 Sennhof                     4:33.43,8   1:10.52,2  (1126)     9,248
                      1:38.28  107.¦ 1:01.02  111.¦ 1:54.12  262.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         78. Grimm Alex                          1969 Sevelen                     3:53.25,8   1:04.24,2  (4170)    10,845
                      1:35.45  175.¦   52.35   66.¦ 1:25.05   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        678. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:15.41,7   2:26.40,1  (2674)     8,019
                      1:57.33  693.¦ 1:19.34  834.¦ 1:58.33  555.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        425. Feer Beat                           1956 Sins                        5:45.40,0   2:20.51,9  (2258)     7,324
                      2:08.03  444.¦ 1:23.06  421.¦ 2:14.29  403.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        445. Bruchez Laurenz                     1978 Sion                        4:49.28,6   2:00.27,0  (4682)     8,745
                      1:31.32  113.¦ 1:10.16  569.¦ 2:07.39  727.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        101. Aeppli Christoph                    1944 Sissach                     5:22.14,5   1:40.48,6  (1822)     7,856
                      2:00.22  106.¦ 1:13.21   79.¦ 2:08.30  116.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        126. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                     5:19.03,7   1:57.17,6  (4681)     7,934
                      2:02.41  137.¦ 1:15.03  132.¦ 2:01.19  121.¦    ----  ----¦
F40          8. Lareida Ursina                      1963 Sissach                     4:09.19,9     26.22,1  (1303)    10,153
                      1:39.17    9.¦   59.38    9.¦ 1:30.24    4.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Dénervaud Beatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    4:07.32,2      Wengen  (3532)       ---
                      2:26.53  241.¦ 1:40.39  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        184. Bürckel Pierre                      1958 Solothurn                   4:53.04,8   1:28.16,7  (2193)     8,638
                      1:53.42  257.¦ 1:07.43  190.¦ 1:51.39  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         82. Bürgi Eugen                         1943 Solothurn                   6:01.16,3   1:49.03,4  (4433)     7,007
                      2:13.59   95.¦ 1:23.33   75.¦ 2:23.43   88.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         41. Hofer-Tschui Anna                   1953 Solothurn                   6:13.29,7   1:46.47,7  (4016)     6,778
                      2:21.37   43.¦ 1:33.51   41.¦ 2:18.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        436. Jost Werner                         1955 Solothurn                   5:49.52,1   2:25.04,0  (3195)     7,236
                      2:01.28  364.¦ 1:23.17  423.¦ 2:25.05  459.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        157. Albrecht Christian                  1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:33.27,0   1:10.35,4  (1976)     9,258
                      1:43.39  182.¦ 1:03.54  171.¦ 1:45.53  153.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         91. Frischknecht Urs                    1953 Speicher                    4:47.58,3   1:09.07,5  (1881)     8,791
                      1:42.24   44.¦ 1:05.55   81.¦ 1:59.38  155.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        881. Koller Sepp                         1965 Speicher                    5:43.39,5   2:54.37,9  (5173)     7,366
                      1:58.19  713.¦ 1:27.37  963.¦ 2:17.43  877.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        450. Olsen Hugo                          1956 Speicher                    5:57.55,9   2:33.07,8  (2913)     7,073
                      2:11.10  464.¦ 1:24.49  439.¦ 2:21.56  446.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Frick Bernhard                      1964 Spiegel b. Bern             1:50.56,1 Lauterbrunn  (2360)       ---
                      1:50.56  541.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         61. Hiltbrunner Beat                    1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:13.09,7     50.18,1  (1141)    10,000
                      1:32.55   43.¦   55.17   32.¦ 1:44.56  144.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         24. Ledermann Hansruedi                 1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:20.30,2     41.39,4  (1191)     9,718
                      1:43.26   50.¦ 1:01.48   34.¦ 1:35.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         63. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:38.40,4     59.49,6  (1407)     9,084
                      1:40.49   39.¦ 1:06.03   83.¦ 1:51.46   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         25. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:21.11,9     42.21,1  (1143)     9,692
                      1:46.12   67.¦   59.32   20.¦ 1:35.27   15.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         53. Brägger Spena Sonja                 1959 Spiez                       5:10.35,4   1:27.37,6  (3837)     8,151
                      2:01.29   61.¦ 1:11.00   46.¦ 1:58.05   48.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         84. Frei Kathrin                        1955 Spiez                       6:00.56,5   1:41.10,3  (2959)     7,014
                      2:19.05   90.¦ 1:26.36   80.¦ 2:15.14   71.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        332. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       5:20.08,2   1:55.20,1  (2152)     7,908
                      2:00.26  347.¦ 1:18.59  385.¦ 2:00.42  266.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         61. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiez                       4:49.29,7   1:27.43,6  (5192)     8,745
                      1:54.12   90.¦ 1:07.03   62.¦ 1:48.14   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        486. Gfeller Walther                     1954 Spiez                       6:33.57,8   3:09.09,7  (1577)     6,426
                      2:20.07  491.¦ 1:37.19  484.¦ 2:36.31  482.¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Ringgenberg Silvia                  1944 Spiez                       4:12.26,9      Wengen  (3226)       ---
                      2:32.24   33.¦ 1:40.02   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        590. Schläfli Markus                     1968 Spiez                       5:06.33,6   2:17.32,0  (4708)     8,258
                      1:56.36  676.¦ 1:20.07  843.¦ 1:49.50  365.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        271. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                       4:54.11,5   1:31.19,9  (1710)     8,605
                      1:44.32  192.¦ 1:07.31  259.¦ 2:02.07  362.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        375. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       4:43.16,1   1:54.14,5  (2241)     8,937
                      1:49.52  506.¦ 1:04.57  382.¦ 1:48.26  342.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        484. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       5:43.12,7   2:20.21,1    (58)     7,376
                      1:52.08  326.¦ 1:21.47  493.¦ 2:29.16  541.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        822. Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                5:33.30,3   2:44.28,7  (3487)     7,591
                      2:07.50  938.¦ 1:18.00  804.¦ 2:07.39  728.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Poffet Laurent                      1978 St. Antoni                  3:13.37,0      Wengen  (2491)       ---
                      1:52.14  574.¦ 1:21.22  876.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Bühler Daniela                      1975 St. Gallen                  2:16.07,0 Lauterbrunn  (2311)       ---
                      2:16.07  224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        118. Bühler Roland                       1957 St. Gallen                  4:37.06,5   1:12.18,4  (1475)     9,136
                      1:42.39  103.¦ 1:04.49  137.¦ 1:49.37  136.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        176. Good Erich                          1962 St. Gallen                  4:37.06,6   1:14.15,0  (4661)     9,136
                      1:48.14  253.¦ 1:06.58  244.¦ 1:41.53  108.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        156. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  4:47.24,8   1:22.36,7   (508)     8,808
                      1:45.30  133.¦ 1:07.41  187.¦ 1:54.12  187.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        443. Muhl Hans - Ruedi                   1954 St. Gallen                  5:55.14,1   2:30.26,0  (3066)     7,126
                      2:09.07  448.¦ 1:27.24  457.¦ 2:18.42  439.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        268. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  4:53.45,3   1:30.53,7  (2408)     8,618
                      1:49.39  277.¦ 1:08.57  304.¦ 1:55.08  273.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  2:55.25,2      Wengen  (1340)       ---
                      1:47.34  239.¦ 1:07.50  268.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        451. Riederer Martin                     1968 St. Gallen                  4:50.45,6   2:01.44,0  (5195)     8,707
                      1:44.44  378.¦ 1:05.35  411.¦ 2:00.25  591.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        482. Simmler Martin                      1955 St. Gallen                  6:25.50,3   3:01.02,2  (2873)     6,561
                      2:12.32  469.¦ 1:28.34  461.¦ 2:44.43  486.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        239. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  4:24.23,0   1:35.21,4  (1222)     9,575
                      1:34.39  160.¦   59.48  222.¦ 1:49.54  367.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         31. Vonlanthen Erich                    1947 St. Gallen                  4:49.20,4   1:07.54,5  (1386)     8,749
                      1:46.19   25.¦ 1:05.52   27.¦ 1:57.08   51.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         17. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  5:42.24,7   1:12.12,1   (585)     7,393
                      2:20.34   29.¦ 1:19.19   15.¦ 2:02.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         48. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  3:42.48,9     53.47,3  (1018)    11,362
                      1:31.31  112.¦   52.44   67.¦ 1:18.33   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        612. Staffelbach Thomas                  1969 St. Urban                   5:08.58,5   2:19.56,9  (3331)     8,193
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Grimm Michel                        1961 St-Blaise                   2:56.13,8      Wengen  (2441)       ---
                      1:41.42  147.¦ 1:14.31  400.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        738. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St Cergue                   5:23.20,2   2:34.18,6  (3538)     7,829
                      1:49.28  491.¦ 1:10.57  595.¦ 2:22.54  926.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        722. Locher Roland                       1967 St-Prex                     5:21.11,6   2:32.10,0  (2482)     7,882
                      2:02.27  820.¦ 1:13.59  697.¦ 2:04.44  670.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        647. Rusch Rico                          1985 Staad SG                    5:12.00,6   2:22.59,0  (4483)     8,114
                      1:42.51  343.¦ 1:25.02  936.¦ 2:04.06  654.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Ermertz Edmond                      1937 Stäfa                       4:01.52,6      Wengen  (2149)       ---
                      2:20.37   36.¦ 1:41.15   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        270. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Staefa                      5:44.26,9   2:05.36,1  (2731)     7,350
                      2:19.14  350.¦ 1:15.52  219.¦ 2:09.19  227.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        179. Frenzel Susanne                     1964 Stäfa                       5:42.31,8   2:20.45,7  (3947)     7,391
                      2:11.55  206.¦ 1:22.14  179.¦ 2:08.21  156.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        288. Knapp Vincent                       1957 Staefa                      5:10.22,7   1:45.34,6  (3900)     8,156
                      1:55.05  280.¦ 1:10.51  257.¦ 2:04.25  312.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        165. Senn Marianne                       1969 Stäfa                       5:36.21,9   2:14.35,8  (3171)     7,526
                      2:03.00  141.¦ 1:27.32  206.¦ 2:05.48  145.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         89. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:51.15,8   2:08.18,0  (3061)     7,207
                      2:19.14  108.¦ 1:21.42   85.¦ 2:10.19   79.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        472. Vontobel André                      1960 Stäfa                       5:39.17,4   2:16.25,8  (2080)     7,461
                      1:41.05  138.¦ 1:11.32  360.¦ 2:46.40  560.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        121. Schnyder Mirjam                     1973 Stalden                     5:17.59,1   1:56.13,0  (1523)     7,961
                      1:52.35   72.¦ 1:12.44  106.¦ 2:12.38  182.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        411. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     1977 Stans                       4:46.21,8   1:57.20,2  (2304)     8,840
                      1:42.37  335.¦ 1:06.55  449.¦ 1:56.49  525.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        582. Kuster Norbert                      1966 Stans                       5:05.52,6   2:16.51,0  (3649)     8,276
                      1:53.54  618.¦ 1:18.19  809.¦ 1:53.38  455.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        158. Ritz Kaspar                         1964 Starrkirch-Wil              4:12.18,8   1:23.17,2  (1121)    10,033
                      1:32.37  128.¦   58.32  179.¦ 1:41.09  217.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        153. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:11.11,9   1:22.10,3  (1343)    10,078
                      1:39.27  252.¦   59.38  218.¦ 1:32.05  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        237. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 4:47.57,0   1:25.05,4  (1630)     8,792
                      1:52.25  330.¦ 1:09.42  320.¦ 1:45.49  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        221. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 4:21.53,4   1:32.51,8  (1073)     9,667
                      1:28.46   73.¦ 1:03.40  345.¦ 1:49.26  356.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         81. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:27.03,0   1:02.14,9  (1280)     9,480
                      1:43.18  106.¦ 1:01.26   85.¦ 1:42.17   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        256. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:25.37,6   1:36.36,0  (3353)     9,531
                      1:41.47  312.¦   59.12  196.¦ 1:44.37  277.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         86. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 6:05.12,4   1:45.26,2  (4347)     6,932
                      2:15.54   81.¦ 1:31.07   87.¦ 2:18.10   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        888. Downey Denis                        1974 Steffisburg                 5:44.53,6   2:55.52,0  (3450)     7,340
                      2:00.41  778.¦ 1:26.30  954.¦ 2:17.42  875.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        337. Greber Peter                        1964 Steffisburg                 4:39.49,4   1:50.47,8  (1788)     9,047
                      1:47.27  435.¦ 1:04.55  379.¦ 1:47.26  317.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        299. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 5:59.31,2   2:20.40,4  (2419)     7,041
                      2:07.45  283.¦ 1:26.49  304.¦ 2:24.55  323.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         21. Hagemann Peter                      1951 Steffisburg                 4:17.42,6     38.51,8  (1035)     9,823
                      1:39.54   30.¦ 1:02.51   43.¦ 1:34.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        196. Jenni Markus                        1969 Steffisburg                 4:17.22,4   1:28.20,8  (1370)     9,836
                      1:41.20  299.¦   59.03  195.¦ 1:36.58  174.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        218. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:24.58,2   1:46.07,4  (2425)     7,790
                      2:04.46  248.¦ 1:14.30  200.¦ 2:05.40  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        996. Knöri Oliver                        1972 Steffisburg                 6:31.04,1   3:42.02,5  (4084)     6,473
                      2:24.29 1042.¦ 1:35.51 1008.¦ 2:30.43  976.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        558. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                 6:24.00,6   3:01.09,0  (1895)     6,592
                      2:14.44  563.¦ 1:28.51  537.¦ 2:40.24  558.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        149. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:49.42,1   2:08.16,2  (2480)     7,239
                      2:00.17  104.¦ 1:21.01  133.¦ 2:28.23  191.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        439. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Steffisburg                 5:27.03,8   2:04.12,2  (1268)     7,740
                      1:55.05  376.¦ 1:19.49  473.¦ 2:12.09  444.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        238. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                 4:48.01,1   1:25.09,5  (1671)     8,790
                      1:51.47  324.¦ 1:05.36  204.¦ 1:50.37  209.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        113. Neuhaus Roland                      1957 Steffisburg                 4:36.10,2   1:11.22,1  (1680)     9,167
                      1:49.39  184.¦ 1:05.38  151.¦ 1:40.52   64.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         10. Schwab Urs                          1959 Steffisburg                 3:46.30,9     23.39,3  (1265)    11,176
                      1:28.31   21.¦   51.16    8.¦ 1:26.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        178. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:51.27,7   1:26.39,6  (2307)     8,686
                      1:44.52  124.¦ 1:10.31  251.¦ 1:56.04  214.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        613. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:09.10,0   2:20.08,4  (4596)     8,188
                      1:49.04  474.¦ 1:12.01  633.¦ 2:08.03  736.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        151. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 5:04.19,2   1:25.28,4  (4295)     8,319
                      1:46.46   71.¦ 1:14.19  196.¦ 2:03.13  181.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          3. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:34.28,2     11.36,6    (65)    11,804
                      1:22.16    4.¦   49.49    5.¦ 1:22.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        109. Urfer Jacqueline                    1959 Steffisburg                 6:24.54,6   2:41.56,8  (3225)     6,577
                      2:21.26  111.¦ 1:34.19  106.¦ 2:29.09  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        197. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 4:17.39,3   1:28.37,7  (1727)     9,825
                      1:40.42  283.¦   58.42  183.¦ 1:38.14  193.¦    ----  ----¦
F40          5. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                 4:04.18,5     21.20,7   (140)    10,362
                      1:30.51    4.¦   56.50    5.¦ 1:36.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        364. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 5:27.34,5   2:02.46,4  (2576)     7,728
                      1:58.08  325.¦ 1:18.30  381.¦ 2:10.55  378.¦    ----  ----¦
M50          9. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                 4:06.59,2     28.08,4  (1039)    10,250
                      1:36.21   15.¦   59.05   17.¦ 1:31.33    5.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         17. Kämpf Eliane                        1949 Stein                       5:30.16,8   1:03.34,8  (2915)     7,665
                      2:04.31   15.¦ 1:16.22   16.¦ 2:09.23   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         45. Koutny Zdenek                       1958 Stein AG                    4:15.18,0     50.29,9  (1236)     9,916
                      1:29.44   13.¦   59.26   53.¦ 1:46.07  110.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         16. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    5:39.28,0   1:09.15,4  (3452)     7,457
                      2:05.26   10.¦ 1:21.21   18.¦ 2:12.39   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        676. Oswald Markus                       1967 Steinen                     5:15.30,0   2:26.28,4  (1532)     8,024
                      1:59.22  744.¦ 1:09.15  529.¦ 2:06.52  708.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Eggenberger Michael                 1977 Steinhausen                 2:35.05,2      Wengen  (5077)       ---
                      1:33.35  145.¦ 1:01.29  274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 3:01.55,7      Wengen  (1573)       ---
                      1:44.44   20.¦ 1:17.11  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        287. Schmid Toni                         1963 Steinhausen                 4:57.39,7   1:34.48,1  (4264)     8,505
                      1:50.41  304.¦ 1:09.56  324.¦ 1:57.01  296.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         50. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:07.03,4     44.11,8  (1426)    10,247
                      1:42.49  169.¦   57.15   57.¦ 1:26.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦
F50        DNF  Lüscher Ruth                        1950 Stettlen                    2:26.13,2 Lauterbrunn  (4674)       ---
                      2:26.13   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         55. Hälg Daniela                        1962 Subingen                    5:11.01,6   1:28.03,8  (5500)     8,139
                      1:58.09   52.¦ 1:08.39   36.¦ 2:04.12   60.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        241. Ritschard Eduard                    1950 Subingen                    5:33.28,4   1:54.37,6  (2319)     7,591
                      1:58.33  208.¦ 1:19.59  259.¦ 2:14.55  266.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        109. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Suchy                       4:01.06,5   1:12.04,9  (5068)    10,500
                      1:31.05  104.¦   53.38   81.¦ 1:36.22  162.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         26. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        3:58.32,5     35.40,9  (1113)    10,613
                      1:30.59   34.¦   55.41   34.¦ 1:31.51   29.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         56. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:11.54,1   1:28.56,3  (2320)     8,116
                      1:54.19   40.¦ 1:12.39   55.¦ 2:04.54   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        175. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     6:08.43,6   2:27.17,7  (2661)     6,866
                      2:15.28  180.¦ 1:26.56  160.¦ 2:26.19  186.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        217. Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    5:24.27,8   1:45.37,0  (2850)     7,802
                      2:01.17  226.¦ 1:15.32  216.¦ 2:07.37  214.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         80. Blaser Paul                         1954 Sumiswald                   4:26.39,4   1:01.51,3  (3935)     9,494
                      1:43.26  107.¦ 1:03.42  117.¦ 1:39.29   59.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         69. Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                   5:32.53,1   1:49.55,3  (3596)     7,605
                      2:05.38   71.¦ 1:21.27   84.¦ 2:05.46   69.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         58. Ehrler Jürg                         1960 Sursee                      4:12.10,9     49.19,3  (1325)    10,039
                      1:41.31  144.¦   58.12   70.¦ 1:32.27   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        217. Schumacher Pius                     1971 Sursee                      4:21.09,4   1:32.07,8  (3931)     9,694
                      1:36.29  190.¦ 1:05.06  388.¦ 1:39.33  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        155. Töngi Daniel                        1977 Sursee                      4:11.37,8   1:22.36,2  (1413)    10,061
                      1:45.15  385.¦   59.31  211.¦ 1:26.51   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        242. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      5:01.58,2   1:37.10,1  (5138)     8,383
                      1:57.10  302.¦ 1:10.37  253.¦ 1:54.10  186.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         50. Grand Benno                         1971 Susten                      3:43.52,0     54.50,4  (5099)    11,308
                      1:28.18   69.¦   54.02   87.¦ 1:21.31   38.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.