11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F65          4. Ludi Alice                          1934 Palézieux-Gare              6:09.09,0     28.48,7  (5069)     6,858
                      2:18.04    4.¦ 1:28.13    4.¦ 2:22.51    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        269. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   5:43.47,0   2:04.56,2  (3185)     7,364
                      2:06.16  272.¦ 1:26.09  300.¦ 2:11.20  242.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        665. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:14.29,5   2:25.27,9  (4222)     8,050
                      2:06.29  912.¦ 1:11.24  611.¦ 1:56.35  520.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        217. Schmidli  Marie-Claire              1966 Petit-Lancy                 6:06.52,6   2:45.06,5  (3306)     6,900
                      2:24.29  237.¦ 1:24.56  191.¦ 2:17.27  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        616. Müller Robert                       1965 Pfaffhausen                 5:09.26,9   2:20.25,3  (1918)     8,181
                      1:53.13  593.¦ 1:10.38  583.¦ 2:05.35  686.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        203. Hefti Rolf                          1957 Pfäffikon                   4:56.56,2   1:32.08,1  (3440)     8,526
                      1:55.31  287.¦ 1:09.13  217.¦ 1:52.10  160.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         50. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:32.24,1     53.33,3  (3855)     9,293
                      1:40.19   35.¦ 1:04.37   65.¦ 1:47.28   60.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        409. Elsener Josef                       1963 Pfäffikon SZ                5:19.49,6   1:56.58,0  (4558)     7,915
                      1:58.15  413.¦ 1:18.07  456.¦ 2:03.26  373.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        111. Herrmann Susanne                    1960 Pfäffikon SZ                6:33.47,3   2:50.49,5  (3289)     6,429
                      2:31.43  118.¦ 1:38.22  110.¦ 2:23.41  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        523. Sägesser Markus                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:56.13,3   2:33.21,7  (3023)     7,107
                      2:11.46  544.¦ 1:25.16  523.¦ 2:19.09  494.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        411. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                5:40.52,0   2:16.03,9   (571)     7,427
                      2:09.42  454.¦ 1:21.24  409.¦ 2:09.45  364.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        152. Schärer Christoph                   1956 Pfäffikon ZH                4:45.50,6   1:21.02,5  (4567)     8,856
                      1:53.37  255.¦ 1:05.09  145.¦ 1:47.04  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        607. Wirth Martin                        1967 Pfäffikon ZH                5:08.37,0   2:19.35,4  (2071)     8,203
                      1:46.04  407.¦ 1:10.43  586.¦ 2:11.49  788.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         70. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:23.57,3     59.09,2  (4013)     9,591
                      1:41.22   89.¦ 1:01.15   82.¦ 1:41.19   69.¦    ----  ----¦
M45          3. Jäggi Markus                        1957 Pfeffingen                  3:38.01,2     13.13,1    (51)    11,612
                      1:25.08    4.¦   51.11    6.¦ 1:21.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        419. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:23.32,7   2:00.41,1  (2556)     7,824
                      2:04.01  487.¦ 1:15.15  415.¦ 2:04.15  382.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         22. Denzler Marlies                     1951 Pontresina                  5:36.19,3   1:09.37,3  (5006)     7,527
                      2:07.04   23.¦ 1:22.50   25.¦ 2:06.24   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        844. Menti Samuel                        1973 Pontresina                  5:37.10,6   2:48.09,0  (5036)     7,508
                      2:11.50  990.¦ 1:16.46  782.¦ 2:08.33  741.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        335. Wyss Kurt                           1962 Pontresina                  5:04.55,1   1:42.03,5  (1513)     8,302
                      1:48.42  259.¦ 1:08.18  282.¦ 2:07.54  411.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        133. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.50,1   1:56.24,2  (2492)     7,493
                      2:11.12  166.¦ 1:22.25  148.¦ 2:04.12   94.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         75. Schumacher Christiane               1960 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.54,7   1:54.56,9  (2774)     7,492
                      2:14.59  101.¦ 1:20.18   80.¦ 2:02.37   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        403. Wasem Jürg                          1961 Port                        5:18.13,9   1:55.22,3  (1487)     7,955
                      1:48.10  250.¦ 1:16.33  437.¦ 2:13.30  457.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        332. Wyss Kurt                           1952 Port                        6:15.45,3   2:36.54,5  (5505)     6,737
                      2:14.34  331.¦ 1:35.08  343.¦ 2:26.03  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        380. Demonti Ernst                       1959 Poschiavo                   5:12.48,5   1:49.56,9  (2541)     8,093
                      1:58.38  420.¦ 1:15.50  426.¦ 1:58.19  309.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         61. Aebi Stefan                         1967 Pratteln                    3:48.30,5     59.28,9  (3476)    11,079
                      1:31.36  114.¦   52.19   61.¦ 1:24.35   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        581. Hug Robert                          1968 Pratteln                    5:05.48,7   2:16.47,1  (1097)     8,278
                      1:46.15  411.¦ 1:11.04  603.¦ 2:08.28  740.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        134. Osterwalder Martin                  1963 Pratteln                    4:27.18,3   1:04.26,7  (1162)     9,471
                      1:32.42   42.¦   59.07   90.¦ 1:55.28  277.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        915. Pfirter Markus                      1972 Pratteln                    5:50.01,2   3:00.59,6  (2901)     7,233
                      2:07.58  940.¦ 1:20.34  858.¦ 2:21.28  917.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        463. Wahl Patrik                         1961 Préverenges                 5:34.07,7   2:11.16,1  (2717)     7,577
                      1:59.02  429.¦ 1:16.53  443.¦ 2:18.11  488.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        406. Jemini Enrico                       1963 Prugiasco                   5:19.06,2   1:56.14,6  (3940)     7,933
                      2:05.46  509.¦ 1:11.24  356.¦ 2:01.55  361.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        987. Graf Arnulf                         1976 Pully                       6:18.52,9   3:29.51,3  (5053)     6,682
                      2:11.23  982.¦ 1:38.37 1013.¦ 2:28.51  971.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.