11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        548. Berchtold Hubert                    1963 Kägiswil                    6:16.01,6   2:53.10,0  (3281)     6,732
                      2:16.34  572.¦ 1:34.34  557.¦ 2:24.51  524.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         16. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:16.06,5     54.20,4   (116)     9,885
                      1:39.19   20.¦ 1:01.26   25.¦ 1:35.21   18.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         27. Eggimann Claudine                   1953 Kandersteg                  5:48.41,5   1:21.59,5  (2433)     7,260
                      2:12.32   32.¦ 1:26.34   29.¦ 2:09.35   21.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        112. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:15.12,2   1:53.26,1  (2711)     8,031
                      2:02.19  132.¦ 1:15.06  134.¦ 1:57.46   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        667. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Kandersteg                  5:14.37,8   2:25.36,2   (541)     8,046
                      1:59.21  743.¦ 1:16.02  767.¦ 1:59.13  571.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        187. Zeltner Marius                      1975 Kappel SO                   4:16.14,3   1:27.12,7  (4059)     9,880
                      1:33.34  143.¦   59.16  198.¦ 1:43.23  248.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        927. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.10,9   3:03.09,3  (4707)     7,188
                      2:16.42 1024.¦ 1:21.17  874.¦ 2:14.11  824.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         96. Hühnli Diana                        1962 Kehrsatz                    6:00.13,5   2:17.15,7  (4452)     7,028
                      2:10.49   87.¦ 1:26.58   97.¦ 2:22.25  104.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        312. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Kehrsatz                    6:04.18,7   2:25.27,9  (2477)     6,949
                      2:17.58  344.¦ 1:28.15  315.¦ 2:18.04  285.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        618. Stauffer Rolf                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:09.34,9   2:20.33,3  (2117)     8,177
                      1:46.01  404.¦ 1:12.39  647.¦ 2:10.53  773.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         55. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Kehrsatz                    4:11.12,1     48.20,5  (1041)    10,078
                      1:33.25   47.¦   55.51   37.¦ 1:41.55  109.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        280. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   5:08.49,4   1:44.01,3  (2085)     8,197
                      1:59.23  337.¦ 1:12.27  295.¦ 1:56.58  224.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        437. Hügi Roland                         1961 Kehrsiten                   5:26.47,4   2:03.55,8  (2891)     7,747
                      2:01.37  459.¦ 1:12.54  379.¦ 2:12.15  446.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         15. Wampfler Andreas                    1951 Kernenried                  4:12.58,0     34.07,2  (1194)    10,008
                      1:37.54   22.¦   59.41   21.¦ 1:35.21   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         85. Durrer Armin                        1970 Kerns                       3:55.16,7   1:06.15,1  (3868)    10,760
                      1:27.37   63.¦   55.44  106.¦ 1:31.55  111.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        201. Durrer Thomas                       1965 Kerns                       4:18.10,6   1:29.09,0  (3442)     9,806
                      1:41.02  293.¦ 1:00.34  246.¦ 1:36.34  168.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         89. Käslin Thomas                       1968 Kerns                       3:57.21,8   1:08.20,2  (3371)    10,665
                      1:33.18  135.¦   55.05   95.¦ 1:28.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        188. von Rotz Armin                      1972 Kerns OW                    4:16.17,5   1:27.15,9  (1337)     9,878
                      1:39.09  242.¦   57.45  156.¦ 1:39.23  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         15. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     3:57.08,2     32.20,1  (3825)    10,676
                      1:38.35   58.¦   53.21   10.¦ 1:25.11    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        752. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     5:25.58,1   2:36.56,5  (4315)     7,766
                      1:51.00  543.¦ 1:17.09  786.¦ 2:17.48  881.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        360. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:09.37,4   1:46.45,8  (2348)     8,176
                      1:53.37  354.¦ 1:14.42  406.¦ 2:01.17  350.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         87. Steiner Christian                   1953 Kiesen                      4:47.22,8   1:08.32,0  (1496)     8,809
                      1:49.29  104.¦ 1:06.02   82.¦ 1:51.51   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         96. Deighton Andrew                     1961 Kilchberg                   4:19.36,5     56.44,9  (3437)     9,751
                      1:41.47  150.¦   58.49   81.¦ 1:38.59   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        140. Sonderer Marcel                     1963 Kilchberg                   4:28.21,7   1:05.30,1  (3627)     9,433
                      1:37.56  100.¦ 1:01.18  117.¦ 1:49.06  188.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         13. Giger Heinz                         1940 Kilchberg ZH                4:51.15,0     39.02,1  (4693)     8,692
                      1:57.55   41.¦ 1:07.29   14.¦ 1:45.50    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        184. Fürer Felix                         1953 Kindhausen AG               5:12.51,5   1:34.00,7  (1831)     8,092
                      1:53.48  159.¦ 1:09.23  136.¦ 2:09.39  230.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        261. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg                   5:06.05,6   1:41.17,5  (1930)     8,271
                      1:49.19  180.¦ 1:11.00  265.¦ 2:05.45  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        270. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg                   5:07.22,7   1:42.34,6  (2479)     8,236
                      1:59.25  338.¦ 1:16.16  350.¦ 1:51.41  153.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        379. Ammann Peter                        1961 Kirchberg BE                5:12.33,9   1:49.42,3  (3946)     8,099
                      1:54.41  367.¦ 1:11.44  363.¦ 2:06.08  399.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        186. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:39.37,9   1:16.46,3  (2197)     9,053
                      1:40.36  132.¦ 1:04.38  179.¦ 1:54.23  267.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         88. Rindlisbacher Willi                 1962 Kirchberg BE                4:17.46,7     54.55,1  (1317)     9,821
                      1:37.44   96.¦   58.55   85.¦ 1:41.07  101.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Senft Barbara                       1960 Kirchberg BE                4:27.00,7      Wengen  (3103)       ---
                      2:40.31  122.¦ 1:46.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        234. Zeller Jean-Paul                    1960 Kirchberg BE                4:47.36,0   1:24.44,4  (1841)     8,802
                      1:50.21  295.¦ 1:03.51  170.¦ 1:53.22  248.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        181. Zysset Urs                          1955 Kirchdorf BE                4:52.11,8   1:27.23,7  (1429)     8,664
                      1:50.45  200.¦ 1:06.53  176.¦ 1:54.33  190.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        506. Koch Martin                         1962 Kirchlindach                5:46.29,2   2:23.37,6  (4689)     7,306
                      2:08.12  529.¦ 1:19.40  472.¦ 2:18.36  490.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        312. Meier Urs                           1964 Kleinandelfingen            4:35.51,6   1:46.50,0  (1012)     9,177
                      1:31.53  119.¦ 1:03.42  346.¦ 2:00.15  585.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         76. Fricker Roland                      1963 Klingnau                    4:16.21,1     53.29,5  (1388)     9,875
                      1:39.04  116.¦   57.00   54.¦ 1:40.16   91.¦    ----  ----¦
F60          9. Forster Helen                       1941 Kloten                      5:58.32,1   1:09.33,2   (599)     7,061
                      2:14.51    7.¦ 1:26.18    9.¦ 2:17.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        409. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:40.41,8   2:15.53,7  (2518)     7,430
                      2:05.45  420.¦ 1:26.25  451.¦ 2:08.30  350.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          4. Koller Helmut                       1938 Kloten                      4:55.21,8     11.34,5  (1505)     8,571
                      1:53.53    4.¦ 1:08.13    5.¦ 1:53.15    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        272. Kundert Ueli                        1950 Kloten                      5:44.56,3   2:06.05,5  (2939)     7,339
                      2:13.10  323.¦ 1:19.57  258.¦ 2:11.48  246.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        231. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:00.55,7   1:36.07,6  (1942)     8,412
                      1:49.17  179.¦ 1:11.07  270.¦ 2:00.30  265.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        444. Jaun Emil                           1959 Kollbrunn                   5:28.53,7   2:06.02,1  (2693)     7,697
                      1:57.55  407.¦ 1:18.21  460.¦ 2:12.36  450.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        387. Burri Edwin                         1957 Köniz                       5:33.16,5   2:08.28,4  (2951)     7,596
                      2:04.54  411.¦ 1:15.07  332.¦ 2:13.14  396.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        443. Ocker Ramun                         1974 Köniz                       4:49.18,4   2:00.16,8  (3608)     8,750
                      1:49.22  485.¦ 1:07.34  477.¦ 1:52.21  419.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        178. Rütti Toni                          1949 Köniz                       5:12.09,5   1:33.18,7  (2622)     8,110
                      1:54.56  177.¦ 1:14.35  201.¦ 2:02.38  177.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        289. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 4:31.42,8   1:42.41,2  (1462)     9,317
                      1:40.06  267.¦ 1:00.25  241.¦ 1:51.11  390.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        702. Haldemann Thomas                    1971 Konolfingen                 5:18.37,1   2:29.35,5  (1763)     7,945
                      1:46.26  415.¦ 1:17.30  792.¦ 2:14.40  832.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Müller Peter                        1960 Konolfingen                 2:05.42,8 Lauterbrunn  (2847)       ---
                      2:05.42  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        130. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 5:35.41,3   1:54.15,4  (3717)     7,541
                      2:15.53  182.¦ 1:16.06  106.¦ 2:03.41   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Luder Hans                          1960 Koppigen                    1:49.41,4 Lauterbrunn  (1574)       ---
                      1:49.41  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         14. Steinmann Thomas                    1963 Koppigen                    3:49.08,6     26.17,0    (82)    11,048
                      1:26.08    9.¦   55.01   30.¦ 1:27.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        192. Sommer Heinz                        1957 Krauchthal                  4:54.09,1   1:29.21,0  (2042)     8,606
                      1:48.01  159.¦ 1:06.27  165.¦ 1:59.39  256.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        545. Hamacher Jürg                       1961 Kreuzlingen                 6:13.39,1   2:50.47,5  (2849)     6,775
                      2:28.15  586.¦ 1:27.19  533.¦ 2:18.03  486.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        370. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              1956 Kreuzlingen                 5:28.17,8   2:03.29,7  (2808)     7,711
                      2:03.48  398.¦ 1:17.05  368.¦ 2:07.24  341.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        489. Amstutz Martin                      1966 Kriens                      4:54.16,1   2:05.14,5  (3426)     8,603
                      1:46.03  406.¦ 1:08.59  518.¦ 1:59.13  570.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        264. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      4:53.11,5   1:30.19,9  (1448)     8,634
                      1:53.03  344.¦ 1:08.04  273.¦ 1:52.03  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        746. Buchli Stefan                       1968 Kriens                      5:24.48,7   2:35.47,1  (4204)     7,794
                      2:04.14  863.¦ 1:15.14  742.¦ 2:05.20  679.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         11. Gezhagne Addis                      1970 Kriens                      4:01.13,7     39.27,6   (105)    10,495
                      1:30.44    6.¦ 1:00.09   18.¦ 1:30.19   11.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         61. Herzog Hanni                        1956 Kriens                      5:41.48,8   1:22.02,6  (2537)     7,406
                      2:04.27   45.¦ 1:24.57   74.¦ 2:12.23   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         21. Jenny Josef                         1942 Kriens                      4:57.24,2     45.11,3  (1279)     8,512
                      1:55.59   37.¦ 1:09.41   26.¦ 1:51.43   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        542. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      5:01.44,5   2:12.42,9  (1991)     8,390
                      1:45.10  382.¦ 1:10.13  565.¦ 2:06.20  701.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        150. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                      4:32.09,0   1:09.17,4  (1202)     9,302
                      1:41.55  154.¦ 1:04.05  172.¦ 1:46.08  157.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         64. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      4:51.06,8   1:29.20,7  (3708)     8,696
                      1:53.48   83.¦ 1:08.54   78.¦ 1:48.23   54.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        240. Regez René                          1961 Künten                      4:48.07,7   1:25.16,1  (1733)     8,786
                      1:48.30  257.¦ 1:07.15  248.¦ 1:52.21  228.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         67. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 5:39.07,0   1:26.54,1  (1702)     7,465
                      2:10.32   81.¦ 1:22.18   69.¦ 2:06.16   46.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         88. Fleiner Horat Andrea                1975 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:00.31,7   1:38.45,6  (3960)     8,424
                      1:58.07  113.¦ 1:13.01  111.¦ 1:49.22   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         97. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:58.29,6   1:09.28,0  (4209)    10,615
                      1:30.24   99.¦   55.06   96.¦ 1:32.59  125.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        210. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:21.13,4   1:42.22,6  (2386)     7,881
                      1:51.31  134.¦ 1:17.58  243.¦ 2:11.43  245.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.