11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         28. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      4:51.01,0   1:08.03,2  (4105)     8,699
                      1:51.53   28.¦ 1:06.47   22.¦ 1:52.20   38.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         80. Haefliger Erwin                     1947 Ebikon                      5:12.23,2   1:30.57,3  (1431)     8,104
                      1:53.16   60.¦ 1:14.46   94.¦ 2:04.19   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          9. Hess Urs                            1961 Ebikon                      3:44.32,0     21.40,4    (40)    11,275
                      1:27.09   16.¦   52.29   14.¦ 1:24.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        338. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:22.08,6   1:57.20,5   (570)     7,858
                      2:00.52  358.¦ 1:15.12  335.¦ 2:06.03  332.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         49. Schneider Jürg                      1956 Ebikon                      4:18.05,2     53.17,1  (1155)     9,809
                      1:35.34   34.¦   57.07   31.¦ 1:45.23  105.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         21. Stevens Ruth                        1952 Ebikon                      5:35.15,1   1:08.33,1  (3590)     7,551
                      2:05.06   18.¦ 1:18.50   20.¦ 2:11.18   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        269. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:07.20,6   1:42.32,5   (587)     8,237
                      1:57.18  306.¦ 1:11.08  271.¦ 1:58.53  245.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        163. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:34.30,2   2:12.44,1  (3566)     7,568
                      2:06.21  160.¦ 1:17.17  151.¦ 2:10.50  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        406. Benech Carlo                        1966 Egg b. Zürich               4:45.42,9   1:56.41,3  (3991)     8,860
                      1:42.12  322.¦ 1:08.10  497.¦ 1:55.19  493.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        380. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               4:43.48,7   1:54.47,1  (1501)     8,920
                      1:45.14  384.¦ 1:06.12  433.¦ 1:52.22  420.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        671. Schönborn Michael                   1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:14.51,8   2:25.50,2  (3980)     8,040
                      1:54.51  637.¦ 1:13.45  687.¦ 2:06.15  699.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        875. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:42.47,9   2:53.46,3  (4014)     7,385
                      2:15.42 1017.¦ 1:21.21  875.¦ 2:05.44  689.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        951. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     5:58.45,2   3:09.43,6  (4113)     7,056
                      2:17.34 1026.¦ 1:21.30  879.¦ 2:19.40  907.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         45. Odermatt Beatrice                   1961 Eich                        5:04.41,5   1:21.43,7  (2097)     8,309
                      1:39.50   11.¦ 1:07.52   32.¦ 2:16.58   93.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        910. Gasser Michael                      1972 Einigen                     5:48.31,6   2:59.30,0  (1421)     7,264
                      2:02.46  829.¦ 1:20.11  845.¦ 2:25.33  955.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        220. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  5:25.46,7   1:46.55,9  (5123)     7,771
                      2:08.02  289.¦ 1:14.35  202.¦ 2:03.08  180.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        194. Iten Adrian                         1975 Einsiedeln                  4:16.53,9   1:27.52,3  (3539)     9,854
                      1:49.05  475.¦   57.37  152.¦ 1:30.10   91.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         95. Ghirlanda Franziska                 1975 Elgg                        5:03.48,7   1:42.02,6  (3690)     8,333
                      2:02.50  138.¦ 1:11.10   95.¦ 1:49.47   61.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         48. Küenzi-Stettler Käthi               1958 Elgg                        5:33.04,1   1:13.17,9  (2768)     7,601
                      1:57.09   24.¦ 1:20.27   59.¦ 2:15.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        436. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:26.46,9   2:03.55,3  (2044)     7,747
                      1:59.22  437.¦ 1:20.10  477.¦ 2:07.13  409.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        810. Schürch Stefan                      1965 Elsau                       5:32.06,4   2:43.04,8  (2877)     7,623
                      2:01.00  787.¦ 1:19.54  841.¦ 2:11.10  776.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        131. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     5:35.51,6   1:54.25,7  (1882)     7,537
                      2:03.47  125.¦ 1:22.03  144.¦ 2:10.00  121.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        309. Jost Christoph                      1954 Embrach                     5:14.37,0   1:49.48,9  (2879)     8,046
                      2:00.20  345.¦ 1:10.30  250.¦ 2:03.46  299.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         63. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                     5:43.24,2   1:23.38,0  (2613)     7,372
                      2:09.14   55.¦ 1:19.12   52.¦ 2:14.58   69.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         38. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                     4:28.12,0     49.21,2  (1443)     9,439
                      1:41.35   41.¦ 1:03.50   56.¦ 1:42.46   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        334. Tonolla Richard                     1956 Embrach                     5:20.40,1   1:55.52,0  (3266)     7,895
                      2:00.23  346.¦ 1:14.40  326.¦ 2:05.36  326.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        169. Gerber Fritz                        1956 Emmen                       4:49.44,4   1:24.56,3  (2008)     8,737
                      1:49.51  186.¦ 1:08.29  204.¦ 1:51.24  150.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         41. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:11.44,7     46.56,6   (504)    10,056
                      1:35.53   35.¦ 1:00.55   76.¦ 1:34.55   40.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        467. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    4:52.40,8   2:03.39,2  (1624)     8,650
                      1:45.55  402.¦ 1:08.10  496.¦ 1:58.35  556.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        334. Huwiler Heinz                       1960 Engelberg                   5:04.11,2   1:41.19,6  (1794)     8,322
                      1:48.10  252.¦ 1:11.44  362.¦ 2:04.16  383.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        336. Zambelli Vinzenz                    1949 Ennenda                     6:17.20,5   2:38.29,7  (3126)     6,709
                      2:20.15  356.¦ 1:32.49  335.¦ 2:24.15  315.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        383. Zehnder Adrian                      1971 Ennetbaden                  4:44.05,1   1:55.03,5  (1662)     8,911
                      1:48.45  468.¦ 1:03.15  331.¦ 1:52.04  411.¦    ----  ----¦
F40          6. Wojnowski Domenica                  1963 Ennetmoos                   4:06.02,7     23.04,9   (114)    10,289
                      1:33.44    6.¦   59.10    7.¦ 1:33.07    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Girardin Frédy                      1945 Epalinges                   3:59.42,5      Wengen  (1428)       ---
                      2:14.31  178.¦ 1:45.10  215.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        510. Gretillat Benoit                    1969 Epalinges                   4:57.10,1   2:08.08,5  (5051)     8,519
                      1:47.51  448.¦ 1:08.54  516.¦ 2:00.24  590.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        717. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Epalinges                   5:21.00,7   2:31.59,1  (5159)     7,886
                      1:57.34  694.¦ 1:14.59  731.¦ 2:08.27  739.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         60. Schneider Esther                    1981 Eriswil                     4:48.17,2   1:26.31,1  (3945)     8,781
                      1:53.11   75.¦ 1:06.22   53.¦ 1:48.43   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        324. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach                   5:18.39,5   1:53.51,4  (1943)     7,944
                      2:04.19  403.¦ 1:13.30  312.¦ 2:00.49  267.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         30. Anhuiser Erica                      1963 Erlinsbach                  4:51.22,0   1:08.24,2  (1769)     8,689
                      1:53.39   35.¦ 1:05.20   17.¦ 1:52.22   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        145. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  4:30.53,9   1:08.02,3  (1219)     9,345
                      1:34.29   61.¦ 1:02.19  139.¦ 1:54.04  257.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        273. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erllinsbach                 4:28.06,8   1:39.05,2  (1887)     9,442
                      1:37.58  222.¦   59.37  216.¦ 1:50.30  376.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         54. Bortis Hans                         1947 Ernen                       5:02.40,8   1:21.14,9  (3314)     8,364
                      2:00.12  103.¦ 1:10.54   67.¦ 1:51.33   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        112. Briw Bernhard                       1961 Ernen                       4:23.24,2   1:00.32,6  (1568)     9,611
                      1:38.56  114.¦ 1:04.27  174.¦ 1:39.59   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        246. Kieliger Urs                        1958 Erstfeld                    5:02.46,0   1:37.57,9  (1346)     8,361
                      1:51.40  218.¦ 1:08.44  208.¦ 2:02.21  289.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        311. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:14.57,4   1:50.09,3  (2112)     8,038
                      1:51.26  215.¦ 1:14.59  329.¦ 2:08.31  351.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Spiegel Peter                       1948 Esslingen                   4:08.19,9      Wengen  (3309)       ---
                      2:30.19  216.¦ 1:38.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        315. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:15.33,7   1:50.45,6  (2367)     8,022
                      1:57.40  311.¦ 1:15.47  343.¦ 2:02.05  287.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.