11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        DNF  Blaser Urs                          1955 Daellikon                   2:30.20,3 Lauterbrunn  (2535)       ---
                      2:30.20  505.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        928. Stalder Franz                       1974 Dällikon                    5:52.14,0   3:03.12,4  (2854)     7,187
                      1:58.37  717.¦ 1:28.04  967.¦ 2:25.32  954.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        331. Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken                     5:20.04,5   1:55.16,4  (2842)     7,909
                      2:05.02  412.¦ 1:10.19  247.¦ 2:04.42  316.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         58. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:20.39,5     55.51,4  (1134)     9,712
                      1:39.15   66.¦ 1:01.07   79.¦ 1:40.16   61.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        564. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Därligen                    5:04.06,8   2:15.05,2  (4918)     8,324
                      1:37.01  200.¦ 1:02.38  307.¦ 2:24.27  940.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         70. Etter Petra                         1978 Därligen                    4:53.24,0   1:31.37,9  (1711)     8,628
                      1:47.29   40.¦ 1:04.42   43.¦ 2:01.11  120.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        119. Hürzeler Samuel                     1984 Därligen                    4:04.06,7   1:15.05,1  (1076)    10,371
                      1:31.27  110.¦   55.36  104.¦ 1:37.02  176.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          1. Hürzeler Thomas                     1960 Därligen                    3:22.51,6       -----    (50)    12,480
                      1:21.36    1.¦   47.05    1.¦ 1:14.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         14. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    4:11.31,9     49.45,8   (132)    10,065
                      1:37.28   17.¦   59.52   16.¦ 1:34.11   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         39. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                  4:04.36,1     41.44,5  (1175)    10,350
                      1:33.39   50.¦   56.46   48.¦ 1:34.09   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        416. Bucher Richard                      1955 Davos Dorf                  5:41.54,4   2:17.06,3  (5172)     7,404
                      2:10.54  462.¦ 1:25.23  441.¦ 2:05.36  327.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        379. Hostettler Walter                   1955 Davos Dorf                  5:31.15,4   2:06.27,3  (3014)     7,642
                      2:02.54  384.¦ 1:17.33  375.¦ 2:10.47  376.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         50. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:43.08,9   1:21.22,8  (1792)     8,941
                      1:53.58   87.¦ 1:05.55   51.¦ 1:43.15   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        610. Gafner Albert                       1981 Davos Platz                 5:08.45,9   2:19.44,3  (5179)     8,199
                      2:15.18 1008.¦ 1:13.01  656.¦ 1:40.26  211.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        880. Meier Hansueli                      1979 Davos Platz                 5:43.37,2   2:54.35,6  (5177)     7,367
                      2:15.19 1010.¦ 1:17.30  791.¦ 2:10.47  772.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         65. Kofmel Niklaus                      1943 Deitingen                   5:38.30,6   1:26.17,7  (2366)     7,478
                      2:02.50   55.¦ 1:21.20   65.¦ 2:14.20   64.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        439. Bouele Michel                       1957 Delémont                    5:51.16,3   2:26.28,2  (3189)     7,207
                      2:01.29  365.¦ 1:24.02  429.¦ 2:25.44  462.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        407. Bouele René                         1954 Delémont                    5:39.57,0   2:15.08,9  (2881)     7,447
                      2:03.51  399.¦ 1:24.01  428.¦ 2:12.04  385.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        785. Amsler Marcel                       ???? Densbüren                   5:28.58,4   2:39.56,8  (2606)     7,695
                      1:56.04  670.¦ 1:13.50  689.¦ 2:19.03  896.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        336. Affolter Urs                        1961 Derendingen                 5:05.05,5   1:42.13,9  (1422)     8,298
                      1:47.03  232.¦ 1:07.53  269.¦ 2:10.08  428.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         80. Gebek Achim                         1942 Derendingen                 5:54.25,4   1:42.12,5  (4521)     7,143
                      2:12.17   90.¦ 1:26.14   80.¦ 2:15.52   72.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         26. Jannella Emanuelle                  1968 Derendingen                 4:24.35,0   1:02.48,9  (5065)     9,568
                      1:33.12    9.¦ 1:04.04   37.¦ 1:47.18   50.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        139. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:28.16,8   1:05.25,2  (1104)     9,436
                      1:39.51  127.¦ 1:04.28  175.¦ 1:43.56  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        990. Ruch Fredy                          1965 Diegten                     6:20.27,0   3:31.25,4  (4499)     6,654
                      2:19.09 1034.¦ 1:36.07 1009.¦ 2:25.09  948.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        195. Dahinden Stefan                     1967 Dielsdorf                   4:17.16,1   1:28.14,5  (1253)     9,840
                      1:41.43  310.¦   57.38  153.¦ 1:37.54  190.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        677. Dormann Daniel                      1975 Dielsdorf                   5:15.36,4   2:26.34,8  (3844)     8,021
                      2:01.06  790.¦ 1:10.21  572.¦ 2:04.09  657.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        522. Ogi Hansueli                        1963 Diemtigen                   5:56.10,6   2:33.19,0  (2302)     7,107
                      2:09.45  535.¦ 1:21.59  496.¦ 2:24.25  520.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        139. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  4:59.54,3   1:21.03,5  (1565)     8,441
                      1:53.26  154.¦ 1:08.30  119.¦ 1:57.56  145.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        104. Künzli Chantal                      1975 Dierikon                    5:07.07,2   1:45.21,1  (4106)     8,243
                      2:01.17  124.¦ 1:12.18  102.¦ 1:53.31   75.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        501. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Dietikon                    4:54.58,1   2:05.56,5  (1239)     8,582
                      1:49.44  501.¦ 1:11.02  601.¦ 1:54.11  465.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Häfeli Mathias                      ???? Dietikon                    3:29.43,6      Wengen  (3849)       ---
                      2:02.45  828.¦ 1:26.58  959.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55         30. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Dietikon                    6:22.48,2   1:52.35,6  (3321)     6,613
                      2:06.54   15.¦ 1:41.00   33.¦ 2:34.53   31.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        148. Schelling Edith                     1966 Dietikon                    5:28.42,0   2:06.55,9  (2696)     7,702
                      2:04.48  151.¦ 1:15.12  136.¦ 2:08.41  159.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        421. Schmid Reto                         1970 Dietikon                    4:46.56,5   1:57.54,9  (2688)     8,823
                      1:54.15  625.¦ 1:07.06  456.¦ 1:45.34  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         73. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                    5:43.41,5   1:31.28,6  (3143)     7,366
                      2:05.21   63.¦ 1:25.55   78.¦ 2:12.24   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        371. Ender Rainer                        1968 Dietlikon                   4:42.49,4   1:53.47,8  (1331)     8,951
                      1:43.11  348.¦ 1:03.49  348.¦ 1:55.48  505.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        301. Meyer Arthur                        1949 Dietlikon                   6:00.11,1   2:21.20,3  (2592)     7,028
                      2:10.18  300.¦ 1:29.11  318.¦ 2:20.41  298.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        193. Mock Heinz                          1951 Dietlikon                   5:16.02,8   1:37.12,0  (2766)     8,010
                      1:56.41  193.¦ 1:12.12  170.¦ 2:07.08  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        694. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:17.45,2   2:28.43,6  (2242)     7,967
                      1:56.47  679.¦ 1:15.20  747.¦ 2:05.37  687.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        153. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:29.53,7   2:08.07,6  (2676)     7,674
                      2:03.31  143.¦ 1:18.38  156.¦ 2:07.43  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         55. Gisi Martin                         1970 Dintikon                    3:46.43,0     57.41,4    (57)    11,166
                      1:27.02   51.¦   51.23   49.¦ 1:28.16   73.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         72. Kramer Sepp                         1950 Dörflingen                  4:41.29,9   1:02.39,1  (1549)     8,993
                      1:46.24   69.¦ 1:05.16   76.¦ 1:49.48   75.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        162. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:34.16,8   2:12.30,7  (4121)     7,573
                      2:02.08  130.¦ 1:19.56  166.¦ 2:12.11  179.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         45. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:40.25,8   1:18.39,7   (569)     9,027
                      1:51.01   61.¦ 1:05.31   48.¦ 1:43.53   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        110. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:52.42,1   1:13.51,3  (1985)     8,649
                      1:51.33  136.¦ 1:08.12  115.¦ 1:52.56  102.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        234. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   5:01.23,1   1:36.35,0  (2350)     8,400
                      1:53.43  258.¦ 1:11.16  274.¦ 1:56.23  218.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        129. Huser Josef                         1946 Dübendorf                   5:34.33,0   1:53.07,1  (1610)     7,567
                      2:06.21  146.¦ 1:21.48  140.¦ 2:06.23  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        175. Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   5:11.43,1   1:32.52,3  (2114)     8,121
                      1:54.09  168.¦ 1:15.20  215.¦ 2:02.13  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        246. Spenger Daniel                      1963 Dübendorf                   4:50.01,5   1:27.09,9  (2177)     8,729
                      1:53.05  345.¦ 1:06.22  226.¦ 1:50.33  206.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         79. Thie Jean                           1943 Duillier                    5:53.29,2   1:41.16,3  (3630)     7,162
                      2:14.07   97.¦ 1:27.17   85.¦ 2:12.04   57.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.