11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        271. Vacheron Daniel                     1958 Les Hauts-Geneveys          5:07.24,3   1:42.36,2  (4051)     8,235
                      2:04.37  408.¦ 1:08.44  209.¦ 1:54.02  184.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        202. Vaia Dario                          1946 Zürich                      6:30.59,3   2:49.33,4  (4194)     6,475
                      2:30.24  217.¦ 1:37.39  201.¦ 2:22.55  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Valster Tim                         1956 NL-Leidschendam 2261hj      1:43.55,8 Lauterbrunn  (1114)       ---
                      1:43.55  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        430. van Aardenne Cas                    1975 GB-London SW15 2LS          4:47.39,3   1:58.37,7  (3964)     8,801
                      1:55.37  658.¦ 1:03.49  348.¦ 1:48.12  334.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        902. van Bakel Remko                     1972 NL-ML Hoofddorp             5:47.11,4   2:58.09,8  (4628)     7,291
                      1:58.18  711.¦ 1:31.00  984.¦ 2:17.52  883.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        173. van Bodegom Mans                    1956 Globerunners                4:50.50,2   1:26.02,1  (1420)     8,704
                      1:46.38  145.¦ 1:08.19  200.¦ 1:55.52  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        591. van De Bosch Anno                   1965 NL-1782TC Den Helder        5:06.48,9   2:17.47,3  (5197)     8,251
                      1:55.25  649.¦ 1:10.15  568.¦ 2:01.08  599.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        230. van De Bosch Karin                  1965 NL-VC  Rockanje             6:33.27,6   3:11.41,5  (3972)     6,434
                      2:24.57  238.¦ 1:44.41  238.¦ 2:23.48  218.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         96. van De Merwe Arie                   1951 NL-Spijkenisse 3201hd       4:49.14,9   1:10.24,1  (1626)     8,752
                      1:45.20   61.¦ 1:08.41  122.¦ 1:55.12  122.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        384. van Den Oever Jan Louis             1963 NL-Katwijk 2221 nw          5:13.37,2   1:50.45,6  (2908)     8,072
                      1:56.22  394.¦ 1:16.30  435.¦ 2:00.43  346.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        338. van der Genugten John               1962 NL-Den Helder 1788 PG       5:05.14,9   1:42.23,3  (4319)     8,293
                      1:57.17  401.¦ 1:08.25  285.¦ 1:59.31  328.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van der Haar Groot Claudia          1971 NL-Oostzaan 1511 HN         4:07.34,9      Wengen  (4391)       ---
                      2:26.05  239.¦ 1:41.29  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        371. van der Heide Bas                   1961 NL-Wageningen 6708 KN       5:11.28,7   1:48.37,1  (2514)     8,128
                      1:52.42  336.¦ 1:12.33  375.¦ 2:06.13  400.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         64. van der Meché Ton                   1953 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZD       4:38.53,3   1:00.02,5  (1399)     9,077
                      1:43.10   48.¦ 1:03.18   52.¦ 1:52.24   97.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         88. van der Merwe Amanda                1959 Männedorf                   5:47.35,8   2:04.38,0  (5142)     7,283
                      2:07.52   76.¦ 1:26.18   95.¦ 2:13.25   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        716. van der Meulen Erik                 1966 Fast Travel                 5:20.54,6   2:31.53,0  (3677)     7,889
                      1:57.43  697.¦ 1:10.10  563.¦ 2:13.00  804.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        349. van der Putten Joop                 1949 NL-Nieuw Vennep 2152 ND     6:32.37,2   2:53.46,4  (3274)     6,448
                      2:17.15  342.¦ 1:42.52  357.¦ 2:32.29  341.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van der Putten Marieke              1976 NL-Leiden 2313 TZ           4:00.07,7      Wengen  (4370)       ---
                      2:17.15  226.¦ 1:42.52  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        408. van der Veen Cor                    1959 Fast Travel                 5:19.48,9   1:56.57,3  (5042)     7,916
                      1:49.26  275.¦ 1:15.35  422.¦ 2:14.46  465.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        144. van der Veer Jan                    1968 Fast Travel                 4:08.51,6   1:19.50,0  (3550)    10,173
                      1:27.04   53.¦   56.56  135.¦ 1:44.49  280.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        923. van der Vegt Jeroen                 1972 Fast Travel                 5:51.14,8   3:02.13,2  (3632)     7,207
                      2:05.44  898.¦ 1:18.32  813.¦ 2:26.57  965.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        133. van Dijk Adrie                      1954 NL-Paterswolde 9765JM       4:40.25,5   1:15.37,4  (1618)     9,028
                      1:58.18  329.¦ 1:02.37   99.¦ 1:39.29   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        209. van Doesburg Bart                   1966 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:19.40,6   1:30.39,0  (4278)     9,749
                      1:38.28  233.¦   58.56  192.¦ 1:42.16  230.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         97. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Bloemendaal 2061hm       5:20.44,7   1:39.18,8  (2566)     7,893
                      2:04.09  130.¦ 1:16.24  108.¦ 2:00.10   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        441. van Dyk Eugene                      1975 GB-London E148EJ            4:48.44,6   1:59.43,0  (3959)     8,767
                      2:00.39  777.¦ 1:05.29  406.¦ 1:42.35  234.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         86. van Elven Dieny                     1962 Glis                        5:47.27,8   2:04.30,0  (4024)     7,286
                      2:12.02   92.¦ 1:24.03   90.¦ 2:11.21   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        679. van Gestel Koen                     1969 BE-Lier                     5:15.44,4   2:26.42,8  (4275)     8,018
                      2:00.16  768.¦ 1:18.02  807.¦ 1:57.26  534.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        772. van Haaren Cor                      1966 STB Landgraaf               5:27.57,9   2:38.56,3  (1885)     7,719
                      2:00.38  776.¦ 1:13.39  684.¦ 2:13.39  815.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        168. van Haaren Hans                     1946 Gruppe Pallas'67            6:02.57,6   2:21.31,7  (3184)     6,975
                      1:59.09   95.¦ 1:29.18  172.¦ 2:34.29  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        373. van Hedel Huub                      1973 Zürich                      4:43.05,8   1:54.04,2  (1864)     8,942
                      1:48.01  452.¦ 1:06.51  448.¦ 1:48.13  335.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        754. van Hoppe Daniel                    1975 Luzern                      5:26.08,0   2:37.06,4  (5194)     7,762
                      1:59.37  750.¦ 1:14.30  715.¦ 2:11.59  792.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  van Loenen Silke                    1972 NL-Utrecht 3527VM           2:32.34,8 Lauterbrunn  (4274)       ---
                      2:32.34  245.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        792. van Megen Stephan                   1966 NL-BT Rotterdam             5:30.12,1   2:41.10,5  (3074)     7,667
                      1:57.38  695.¦ 1:15.49  762.¦ 2:16.44  865.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        460. van Mourik Jannes                   1956 NL-Spijkenisse 3207 WS      6:07.07,7   2:42.19,6  (4196)     6,895
                      2:17.24  486.¦ 1:26.17  447.¦ 2:23.25  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        779. van Nierop Philip                   1971 NL-CB Amsterdam             5:28.48,7   2:39.47,1  (5121)     7,699
                      1:57.14  686.¦ 1:13.46  688.¦ 2:17.48  880.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  van Ooyen Sjef                      1942 STB Landgraaf               3:56.47,9      Wengen  (3117)       ---
                      2:07.31   69.¦ 1:49.16  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         24. van Os André                        1941 NL-Koog aan de Zaan 1541n   5:00.01,5     47.48,6  (3278)     8,438
                      1:53.43   28.¦ 1:10.04   30.¦ 1:56.13   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        954. van Rijsbergen Peter                1966 NL-Son 5691RK               6:00.21,9   3:11.20,3  (2617)     7,025
                      2:10.52  977.¦ 1:25.46  942.¦ 2:23.43  934.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        393. van Vossen Peter                    1960 NL-JV Rhenen                5:15.21,8   1:52.30,2  (3823)     8,027
                      1:50.41  305.¦ 1:15.41  425.¦ 2:08.58  418.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         30. Vandeghinste Frans                  1960 Gruppe Moreels              4:00.53,5     38.01,9  (4586)    10,509
                      1:27.08   15.¦   50.31    7.¦ 1:43.14  120.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        560. Vanhaecke Nicolas                   1975 FR-Orsay                    5:03.34,8   2:14.33,2  (4512)     8,339
                      1:50.24  525.¦ 1:08.09  495.¦ 2:05.01  675.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        164. Vaucher Roland                      1946 Martigny                    6:00.37,6   2:19.11,7  (3208)     7,020
                      2:09.42  161.¦ 1:35.20  197.¦ 2:15.34  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        963. Vaulont Christian                   1968 DE-Mannheim                 6:04.07,4   3:15.05,8  (4572)     6,952
                      2:05.08  885.¦ 1:26.19  953.¦ 2:32.39  981.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        280. Vedder Marcus                       1968 DE-Köln                     4:29.30,7   1:40.29,1  (4404)     9,393
                      1:37.26  211.¦   59.54  224.¦ 1:52.09  412.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        248. Vegh Zoltan                         1972 HU-Budapest                 4:24.58,1   1:35.56,5  (3879)     9,554
                      1:37.16  205.¦   59.24  203.¦ 1:48.17  337.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        205. Vehlmann Jaan                       1945 EE-Tallinn                  6:36.40,9   2:55.15,0  (4657)     6,382
                      2:11.30  170.¦ 1:52.41  216.¦ 2:32.28  198.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         83. Veith Ute                           1961 DE-Stutensee                5:41.41,5   1:58.43,7  (2899)     7,409
                      2:01.05   60.¦ 1:22.37   86.¦ 2:17.58   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        434. Verbree Rick                        1969 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:47.53,0   1:58.51,4  (1418)     8,794
                      1:42.15  324.¦ 1:05.20  400.¦ 2:00.17  587.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        110. Verhaar Marjan                      1960 NL-JG Wageningen            6:30.15,2   2:47.17,4  (3203)     6,487
                      2:24.27  114.¦ 1:38.48  113.¦ 2:26.59  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        366. Verkerke René                       1962 NL-Gouda 2806 MH            5:10.44,4   1:47.52,8  (2929)     8,147
                      1:54.47  370.¦ 1:15.24  419.¦ 2:00.32  342.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        423. Vermeulen Jozef                     1958 BE-Berlaar                  5:44.58,3   2:20.10,2  (2075)     7,338
                      1:57.13  303.¦ 1:20.25  400.¦ 2:27.19  466.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         55. Verschuren Arnold                   1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    4:35.16,6     56.25,8  (1866)     9,196
                      1:38.55   27.¦ 1:05.11   72.¦ 1:51.09   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        400. Versleijen Bert                     1955 NL-Horst 5961jh             5:39.02,0   2:14.13,9  (4384)     7,467
                      2:10.30  461.¦ 1:19.24  390.¦ 2:09.07  354.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        428. Vervoot Hans                        1957 NL-5422 AG Gemert           5:46.06,8   2:21.18,7  (4193)     7,314
                      2:09.10  449.¦ 1:22.40  417.¦ 2:14.15  402.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        236. Vetter Meinrad                      1975 Brugg AG                    4:23.46,9   1:34.45,3  (5015)     9,597
                      1:33.26  139.¦   58.03  170.¦ 1:52.16  415.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         13. Vetter Michèle                      1950 AT-Wels                     5:20.23,6     53.41,6  (2057)     7,901
                      1:55.26   10.¦ 1:17.59   18.¦ 2:06.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        498. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:54.43,2   2:05.41,6  (3765)     8,590
                      1:50.34  530.¦ 1:13.58  696.¦ 1:50.10  372.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        172. Vetterlein-Parbel Georg             1953 DE-Kaufbeuren               5:10.06,0   1:31.15,2  (4111)     8,164
                      1:54.02  163.¦ 1:11.03  156.¦ 2:05.00  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        215. Vetterli Thomas                     1967 Aathal-Seegräben            4:20.51,0   1:31.49,4  (4502)     9,705
                      1:42.37  335.¦ 1:00.25  240.¦ 1:37.48  187.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        777. Viehoff Jochen                      1968 DE-Wuppertal                5:28.25,2   2:39.23,6  (4485)     7,708
                      1:58.37  719.¦ 1:15.06  735.¦ 2:14.40  833.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        217. Vienne Christian                    1958 Châtel-St-Denis             4:59.09,7   1:34.21,6  (4141)     8,462
                      2:05.47  421.¦ 1:09.31  226.¦ 1:43.51   89.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         84. Villaume Guy                        1958 Arlesheim                   4:28.18,0   1:03.29,9  (1472)     9,436
                      1:46.31  141.¦ 1:00.34   70.¦ 1:41.11   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        161. Villiger Ruedi                      1961 Ballwil                     4:34.51,4   1:11.59,8  (1674)     9,210
                      1:48.07  249.¦ 1:03.29  163.¦ 1:43.14  121.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         11. Vilvo Konrad                        1938 DE-Düren                    5:18.27,6     34.40,3  (1375)     7,949
                      1:54.18    5.¦ 1:16.19   14.¦ 2:07.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        965. Vilvo Stefan                        1968 DE-Düren                    6:05.28,1   3:16.26,5  (2452)     6,927
                      1:58.48  726.¦ 1:33.44  998.¦ 2:32.54  983.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        985. Vink Frits                          1973 NL-Breda 4812 CG            6:18.04,5   3:29.02,9  (4498)     6,696
                      2:08.37  950.¦ 1:30.41  980.¦ 2:38.45  987.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         43. Vinzens Mario                       1963 Chur                        4:06.08,1     43.16,5  (1099)    10,285
                      1:37.22   89.¦   55.54   39.¦ 1:32.51   33.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         17. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:18.14,6     56.28,5   (527)     9,803
                      1:39.20   21.¦ 1:01.08   23.¦ 1:37.45   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        362. Vogel Cok                           1955 Fast Travel                 5:27.23,2   2:02.35,1  (4553)     7,733
                      1:51.24  214.¦ 1:12.12  292.¦ 2:23.45  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         69. Vögeli Philipp                      1971 Liebefeld                   3:51.21,1   1:02.19,5  (1306)    10,943
                      1:31.01  102.¦   53.50   85.¦ 1:26.28   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         68. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    4:40.51,7   1:02.00,9  (4248)     9,014
                      1:50.52  125.¦ 1:06.22   86.¦ 1:43.36   38.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         17. Volkar Zdravko                      1976 SI-Laze                     3:24.53,9     35.52,3  (4321)    12,355
                      1:21.37   24.¦   47.03   19.¦ 1:16.13   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        175. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              4:50.55,9   1:26.07,8  (1929)     8,702
                      1:48.49  167.¦ 1:06.11  162.¦ 1:55.55  209.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         84. Volkmer Hans-Peter                  1945 DE-Remscheid                5:13.47,7   1:32.21,8  (2159)     8,068
                      1:57.05   80.¦ 1:10.00   56.¦ 2:06.41  106.¦    ----  ----¦
F60          8. Vollbehr Hildegard                  1943 DE-Busdorf                  5:48.44,2     59.45,3  (4159)     7,259
                      2:17.37    8.¦ 1:24.34    7.¦ 2:06.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        184. Vollenberg Klaus                    1945 DE-Schmallenberg            6:12.44,9   2:31.19,0  (2911)     6,791
                      2:16.23  184.¦ 1:35.48  199.¦ 2:20.32  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        122. Vollstädt Silvio                    1971 DE-Meiningen                4:04.18,8   1:15.17,2  (3917)    10,362
                      1:31.44  117.¦   59.16  197.¦ 1:33.17  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        628. Volpe Marcello                      1967 IT-Negrar                   5:10.38,6   2:21.37,0  (3861)     8,149
                      1:58.12  707.¦ 1:05.57  426.¦ 2:06.28  703.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Volpe Rocco                         1961 Chalet Oberland             1:57.34,0 Lauterbrunn  (1339)       ---
                      1:57.34  405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        225. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      4:22.17,4   1:33.15,8  (5183)     9,652
                      1:44.24  369.¦ 1:02.44  311.¦ 1:35.08  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  von Allmen Erich                    1970 Wilderswil                  1:44.17,8 Lauterbrunn  (1932)       ---
                      1:44.17  367.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        277. von Allmen Fredy                    1959 Unterseen                   4:55.36,0   1:32.44,4  (2458)     8,564
                      1:51.05  312.¦ 1:11.01  348.¦ 1:53.29  250.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        281. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               4:55.59,8   1:33.08,2  (1983)     8,553
                      1:55.47  384.¦ 1:07.30  258.¦ 1:52.41  234.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        314. von Allmen Heinz                    1952 Unterseen                   6:04.54,0   2:26.03,2  (2698)     6,938
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:17.07  278.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        637. von Allmen Peter                    1982 Wengen                      5:11.21,8   2:22.20,2  (3005)     8,131
                      1:54.05  622.¦ 1:09.39  543.¦ 2:07.37  726.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        323. von Ballmoos Joerg                  1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:37.27,9   1:48.26,3  (2257)     9,124
                      1:50.54  540.¦ 1:01.46  279.¦ 1:44.47  279.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         18. von Burg René                       1967 Balsthal                    3:25.02,5     36.00,9    (81)    12,347
                      1:24.25   37.¦   47.59   25.¦ 1:12.36   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        468. von Dach Beat                       1963 Bützberg                    5:37.02,5   2:14.10,9  (2409)     7,511
                      2:12.30  549.¦ 1:18.12  457.¦ 2:06.19  402.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        812. von Daeniken Noel                   1971 GB-London W4 1PD            5:32.31,9   2:43.30,3  (2749)     7,613
                      2:10.07  969.¦ 1:17.26  788.¦ 2:04.58  674.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         63. von Felten Anton                    1948 Meikirch                    5:07.34,5   1:26.08,6  (1535)     8,231
                      1:53.58   66.¦ 1:10.22   59.¦ 2:03.12   86.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  von Felten Barbara                  1977 Meikirch                    1:36.40,6 Lauterbrunn   (120)       ---
                      1:36.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         76. von Felten Claudia                  1979 Meikirch                    4:56.11,8   1:34.25,7  (3358)     8,547
                      1:52.47   73.¦ 1:07.44   66.¦ 1:55.40   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        678. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:15.41,7   2:26.40,1  (2674)     8,019
                      1:57.33  693.¦ 1:19.34  834.¦ 1:58.33  555.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         89. von Känel Beatrice                  1968 Ostermundigen               5:00.46,9   1:39.00,8  (2055)     8,417
                      1:53.20   77.¦ 1:11.40   97.¦ 1:55.46   88.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        279. von Kaenel Christian P.             1951 Aeschi                      5:48.46,5   2:09.55,7  (2975)     7,258
                      2:04.45  247.¦ 1:25.27  295.¦ 2:18.33  288.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        126. von Känel Fabian                    1976 Scharnachtal                4:04.52,5   1:15.50,9  (5043)    10,338
                      1:35.55  177.¦   57.24  146.¦ 1:31.32  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          9. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach i. K.           3:16.45,4     27.43,8    (16)    12,867
                      1:17.16    8.¦   45.29    9.¦ 1:13.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         23. von Kaenel Ursula                   1950 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:38.15,6   1:11.33,6  (2909)     7,484
                      2:04.44   17.¦ 1:23.34   26.¦ 2:09.56   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        286. von May Francois                    1963 Bern                        4:57.29,4   1:34.37,8  (3562)     8,510
                      1:57.00  398.¦ 1:07.28  257.¦ 1:53.00  241.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        188. von Rotz Armin                      1972 Kerns OW                    4:16.17,5   1:27.15,9  (1337)     9,878
                      1:39.09  242.¦   57.45  156.¦ 1:39.23  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        289. von Thienen Wolfhard                1952 DE-Mering                   5:52.44,2   2:13.53,4  (3095)     7,177
                      2:11.20  310.¦ 1:23.55  288.¦ 2:17.27  283.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         31. Vonlanthen Erich                    1947 St. Gallen                  4:49.20,4   1:07.54,5  (1386)     8,749
                      1:46.19   25.¦ 1:05.52   27.¦ 1:57.08   51.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        472. Vontobel André                      1960 Stäfa                       5:39.17,4   2:16.25,8  (2080)     7,461
                      1:41.05  138.¦ 1:11.32  360.¦ 2:46.40  560.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        402. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  5:39.29,8   2:14.41,7  (2932)     7,457
                      2:05.52  423.¦ 1:23.15  422.¦ 2:10.21  370.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        107. Vos Cor                             1939 NL-PW Middelburg            6:30.49,0   2:18.36,1  (3139)     6,477
                      2:13.24   93.¦ 1:40.44  111.¦ 2:36.40  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Voss Volker                         1942 DE-Neuffen                  3:54.19,1      Wengen  (2865)       ---
                      2:18.41  106.¦ 1:35.38  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        223. Vuadens Jérôme                      1951 Martigny                    5:26.51,7   1:48.00,9  (2570)     7,745
                      1:55.05  179.¦ 1:21.42  273.¦ 2:10.04  232.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         73. Vuillaume Carole                    1977 Genève                      4:54.34,5   1:32.48,4  (3779)     8,594
                      1:52.09   67.¦ 1:10.24   92.¦ 1:52.00   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         76. Vuille Vincent                      1952 Rafz                        4:43.59,4   1:05.08,6  (1484)     8,914
                      1:49.46  112.¦ 1:07.14   99.¦ 1:46.58   56.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        800. Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:30.47,8   2:41.46,2  (2727)     7,653
                      2:07.41  933.¦ 1:18.32  815.¦ 2:04.33  663.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.