11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        253. Sablon Jan                          1953 Gruppe Moreels              5:38.24,3   1:59.33,5  (4027)     7,481
                      2:06.32  273.¦ 1:16.22  227.¦ 2:15.30  267.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        394. Sablon Koen                         1956 Gruppe Moreels              5:38.24,2   2:13.36,1  (2357)     7,481
                      2:06.32  429.¦ 1:16.22  351.¦ 2:15.29  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         64. Sadilek Otakar                      1946 CZ-01 Lanskroun             5:07.47,2   1:26.21,3  (4184)     8,225
                      1:53.26   62.¦ 1:08.32   48.¦ 2:05.48  100.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         59. Sager Adrian                        1963 Unterseen                   4:12.35,2     49.43,6  (1493)    10,023
                      1:37.28   93.¦   58.53   83.¦ 1:36.13   54.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        302. Sager Jörg                          1952 Hunzenschwil                6:00.21,3   2:21.30,5  (3731)     7,025
                      2:07.47  284.¦ 1:30.22  322.¦ 2:22.11  305.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         24. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   5:09.14,6     49.28,4  (2590)     8,186
                      1:58.26   28.¦ 1:13.16   30.¦ 1:57.32   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        523. Sägesser Markus                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:56.13,3   2:33.21,7  (3023)     7,107
                      2:11.46  544.¦ 1:25.16  523.¦ 2:19.09  494.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        120. Sägesser Michael                    1971 Langenthal                  4:04.07,0   1:15.05,4  (2314)    10,370
                      1:40.57  290.¦   53.47   83.¦ 1:29.21   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        856. Sahli Christoph                     1967 Langnau i.E.                5:39.04,7   2:50.03,1  (2172)     7,466
                      1:59.00  735.¦ 1:15.14  741.¦ 2:24.50  944.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        349. Saladin David                       1982 Amriswil                    4:40.38,6   1:51.37,0  (3754)     9,021
                      1:40.43  284.¦ 1:09.57  556.¦ 1:49.58  368.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Salvator Manuel                     1974 Churwalden                  1:33.34,9 Lauterbrunn  (5102)       ---
                      1:33.34  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         63. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:38.40,4     59.49,6  (1407)     9,084
                      1:40.49   39.¦ 1:06.03   83.¦ 1:51.46   90.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Salvisberg Renata                   1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               2:55.10,7      Wengen  (1556)       ---
                      1:46.12   20.¦ 1:08.58   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        176. Salzmann Peter                      1970 Gohl                        4:14.43,7   1:25.42,1  (1294)     9,938
                      1:41.40  306.¦   59.43  219.¦ 1:33.19  133.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         26. Sanchez Francesco                   1967 CO-Bogota                   3:31.37,4     42.35,8     (9)    11,963
                      1:26.56   50.¦   48.59   30.¦ 1:15.41   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        162. Sander Hans-Jürgen                  1945 DE-Renchen                  6:00.16,1   2:18.50,2  (3181)     7,027
                      1:57.48   85.¦ 1:27.43  163.¦ 2:34.44  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        453. Sandri Roberto                      1956 Gruppe Hofer                5:59.36,0   2:34.47,9  (3801)     7,040
                      2:01.50  370.¦ 1:24.54  440.¦ 2:32.51  476.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        326. Sandt Hans-Jürgen                   1953 DE-Aschersleben             6:10.30,1   2:31.39,3  (2944)     6,833
                      2:11.40  316.¦ 1:41.38  354.¦ 2:17.10  279.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        138. Santschi Hans                       1956 Brienzwiler                 4:41.49,5   1:17.01,4  (1160)     8,983
                      1:36.38   40.¦ 1:04.54  138.¦ 2:00.16  259.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         17. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  5:42.24,7   1:12.12,1   (585)     7,393
                      2:20.34   29.¦ 1:19.19   15.¦ 2:02.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        227. Sarmiento Teresita                  1965 Wilderswil                  6:23.52,0   3:02.05,9  (3254)     6,595
                      2:13.01  211.¦ 1:47.04  239.¦ 2:23.46  217.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        214. Sasbrink Albertus                   1953 NL-Veenendaal 3902 CL       5:22.15,6   1:43.24,8  (4373)     7,856
                      2:06.36  274.¦ 1:14.56  209.¦ 2:00.42  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        885. Saudan Pierre-Alain                 1965 Châtel-St-Denis             5:44.38,2   2:55.36,6  (3515)     7,345
                      2:05.18  889.¦ 1:16.22  774.¦ 2:22.57  929.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        326. Sauermann Peter                     1973 Zürich                      4:38.10,5   1:49.08,9  (1690)     9,101
                      1:47.35  440.¦ 1:02.02  286.¦ 1:48.32  344.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        346. Saurer Markus                       1967 Schwanden Sigrisw           4:40.30,9   1:51.29,3  (2000)     9,025
                      1:46.37  417.¦ 1:05.55  424.¦ 1:47.57  327.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        474. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 DE-Oberboihingen            6:18.23,0   2:53.34,9  (3257)     6,690
                      2:15.23  480.¦ 1:39.02  486.¦ 2:23.57  458.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        375. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    5:12.08,5   1:49.16,9  (4270)     8,110
                      1:50.17  291.¦ 1:12.08  369.¦ 2:09.42  424.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        874. Scavo Luigi                         1969 Bönigen                     5:42.36,4   2:53.34,8  (3885)     7,389
                      2:03.26  846.¦ 1:20.16  850.¦ 2:18.53  894.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        870. Schaber Marco                       1968 DE-Mannheim                 5:41.57,5   2:52.55,9  (2835)     7,403
                      2:05.28  894.¦ 1:19.28  833.¦ 2:17.00  868.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         35. Schadegg Werner                     1941 Zürich                      5:10.11,2     57.58,3  (2724)     8,161
                      1:53.46   29.¦ 1:09.48   27.¦ 2:06.36   47.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        345. Schädelin Peter                     1962 Oerlikon                    5:06.37,6   1:43.46,0  (1490)     8,256
                      1:55.58  390.¦ 1:11.55  364.¦ 1:58.43  315.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        207. Schäfer Jürgen                      1967 DE-Aschaffenburg            4:19.14,7   1:30.13,1  (3741)     9,765
                      1:34.35  159.¦   55.10   98.¦ 1:49.28  357.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        187. Schäfer Sabine                      1964 DE-Troisdorf                5:46.24,6   2:24.38,5  (2663)     7,308
                      2:11.50  204.¦ 1:25.02  194.¦ 2:09.31  166.¦    ----  ----¦
F60          2. Schafroth Zenta                     1942 DE-Immenstadt               4:54.04,1      5.05,2  (2246)     8,609
                      1:53.29    2.¦ 1:07.54    2.¦ 1:52.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        695. Schall Norbert                      1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:17.54,9   2:28.53,3  (4713)     7,963
                      2:02.35  821.¦ 1:13.21  668.¦ 2:01.57  610.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        786. Schaltegger Daniel                  1964 Wetzikon ZH                 5:29.36,3   2:40.34,7  (4298)     7,681
                      1:56.50  681.¦ 1:19.15  828.¦ 2:13.30  811.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        774. Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                5:28.10,0   2:39.08,4  (1913)     7,714
                      1:46.17  412.¦ 1:18.22  811.¦ 2:23.29  932.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        969. Scharenberg Frank                   1973 DE-Seelze                   6:08.24,9   3:19.23,3  (2952)     6,871
                      2:14.08 1004.¦ 1:35.27 1007.¦ 2:18.48  891.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        152. Schärer Christoph                   1956 Pfäffikon ZH                4:45.50,6   1:21.02,5  (4567)     8,856
                      1:53.37  255.¦ 1:05.09  145.¦ 1:47.04  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         43. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    5:21.44,7   1:09.31,8   (530)     7,868
                      1:55.53   36.¦ 1:16.22   49.¦ 2:09.27   51.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         14. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Rüfenacht                   4:51.24,9     39.12,0  (1988)     8,687
                      1:53.25   26.¦ 1:07.13   11.¦ 1:50.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦
F55          6. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:14.58,0     44.45,4  (2163)     8,037
                      1:55.14    5.¦ 1:16.44   12.¦ 2:02.58    9.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         26. Schärer Verena                      1955 Zumikon                     5:10.13,6     50.27,4  (2306)     8,160
                      2:00.48   31.¦ 1:12.37   27.¦ 1:56.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        128. Schärli Peter                       1952 Zürich                      4:57.25,0   1:18.34,2  (1878)     8,512
                      1:50.02  115.¦ 1:08.18  117.¦ 1:59.03  153.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        313. Schätzle Albert                     1953 DE-Gengenbach               6:04.32,4   2:25.41,6  (2553)     6,944
                      2:11.16  309.¦ 1:31.02  325.¦ 2:22.13  306.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        166. Schaub Ruth                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 5:37.17,6   2:15.31,5  (2812)     7,505
                      2:02.24  134.¦ 1:24.10  186.¦ 2:10.43  172.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         30. Scheffler Siegfried                 1943 DE-Herrenberg               5:05.24,0     53.11,1  (4555)     8,289
                      2:01.25   48.¦ 1:09.59   28.¦ 1:53.59   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        102. Scheiber Ernst                      1951 AT-Maria Alm                4:51.21,0   1:12.30,2  (1695)     8,689
                      1:46.39   70.¦ 1:08.41  123.¦ 1:56.00  128.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        164. Scheiber Paul                       1949 Schattdorf                  5:07.33,4   1:28.42,6  (4202)     8,231
                      2:04.38  244.¦ 1:11.12  158.¦ 1:51.42   89.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Scheidegger Peter                   1956 Boll                        2:55.10,3      Wengen  (1157)       ---
                      1:46.17  138.¦ 1:08.52  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        544. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten                      6:12.37,7   2:49.46,1  (3951)     6,794
                      2:13.53  559.¦ 1:32.18  552.¦ 2:26.25  532.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Scheiwiller Othmar                  1946 Flawil                      2:45.17,6 Lauterbrunn  (4255)       ---
                      2:45.17  221.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60          5. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    4:32.55,3     20.42,4   (531)     9,276
                      1:42.42    4.¦ 1:04.29    6.¦ 1:45.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        148. Schelling Edith                     1966 Dietikon                    5:28.42,0   2:06.55,9  (2696)     7,702
                      2:04.48  151.¦ 1:15.12  136.¦ 2:08.41  159.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        304. Schemkes Frank                      1960 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    4:59.45,8   1:36.54,2  (3527)     8,445
                      1:52.32  333.¦ 1:05.40  209.¦ 2:01.32  354.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         22. Schenk Felix                        1964 Wigoltingen                 3:29.00,8     39.59,2  (1004)    12,112
                      1:22.03   29.¦   49.35   37.¦ 1:17.22   24.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        448. Schenk Hans                         1959 Heimberg                    5:30.25,8   2:07.34,2  (2832)     7,661
                      2:04.34  492.¦ 1:17.41  450.¦ 2:08.09  413.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        121. Schenkels Paul                      1952 NL-Puttershoek 3297XL       4:54.52,1   1:16.01,3  (1768)     8,585
                      1:51.24  132.¦ 1:07.57  111.¦ 1:55.30  124.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        273. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erllinsbach                 4:28.06,8   1:39.05,2  (1887)     9,442
                      1:37.58  222.¦   59.37  216.¦ 1:50.30  376.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        200. Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   5:57.12,3   2:35.26,2  (3166)     7,087
                      2:12.43  210.¦ 1:24.42  189.¦ 2:19.46  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        569. Schenker Ralf                       1972 Gretzenbach                 5:04.58,2   2:15.56,6  (3819)     8,301
                      1:54.45  633.¦ 1:09.42  546.¦ 2:00.30  593.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         58. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:20.39,5     55.51,4  (1134)     9,712
                      1:39.15   66.¦ 1:01.07   79.¦ 1:40.16   61.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        331. Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken                     5:20.04,5   1:55.16,4  (2842)     7,909
                      2:05.02  412.¦ 1:10.19  247.¦ 2:04.42  316.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        814. Scherer Manfred                     1968 DE-Bad Kreuznach            5:32.34,0   2:43.32,4   (588)     7,612
                      1:53.47  617.¦ 1:22.23  895.¦ 2:16.22  861.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        521. Scherer Markus                      1970 Gampelen                    4:58.58,9   2:09.57,3  (2781)     8,467
                      1:55.31  654.¦ 1:07.57  486.¦ 1:55.29  499.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        232. Scherl Manfred                      1955 AT-Telfs                    5:01.10,0   1:36.21,9  (2516)     8,406
                      1:49.58  191.¦ 1:19.16  389.¦ 1:51.54  157.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        287. Scherpenzeel Joop                   1970 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:31.36,5   1:42.34,9  (4504)     9,321
                      1:38.30  234.¦ 1:03.37  344.¦ 1:49.28  358.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         74. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        4:16.05,9     53.14,3  (4635)     9,885
                      1:37.28   92.¦   56.49   49.¦ 1:41.48  106.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         49. Scheurer Rita                       1963 Gwatt                       5:07.32,5   1:24.34,7  (2507)     8,232
                      2:02.43   67.¦ 1:10.26   42.¦ 1:54.22   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         63. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil                    3:49.16,7   1:00.15,1  (5489)    11,042
                      1:24.51   39.¦   52.52   69.¦ 1:31.32  102.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        830. Scheurich Gunter                    1964 DE-Bad Soden                5:35.00,4   2:45.58,8  (1891)     7,557
                      1:58.54  732.¦ 1:14.58  730.¦ 2:21.07  915.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        479. Scheuringer Christian               1968 AT-Wels                     4:53.36,8   2:04.35,2  (1600)     8,622
                      1:50.02  511.¦ 1:09.52  553.¦ 1:53.41  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        700. Schibli Markus                      1965 Hettlingen                  5:18.32,3   2:29.30,7  (2645)     7,947
                      2:06.22  907.¦ 1:12.58  654.¦ 1:59.11  569.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         11. Schick Doryane                      1958 Travers                     4:41.56,9     22.10,7  (1545)     8,979
                      1:49.10    6.¦ 1:07.53   15.¦ 1:44.52   10.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         63. Schiebel Brigitte                   1976 DE-Immenstadt               4:50.02,1   1:28.16,0  (4507)     8,728
                      1:53.28   79.¦ 1:07.56   68.¦ 1:48.36   56.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        350. Schieferdecker  Jörg                1956 DE-Schlangenbad             5:24.24,9   1:59.36,8  (3683)     7,803
                      2:10.06  457.¦ 1:14.39  325.¦ 1:59.38  255.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        893. Schiefermüller Christian            1972 Bönigen                     5:45.15,7   2:56.14,1  (3199)     7,332
                      2:13.46 1003.¦ 1:24.08  924.¦ 2:07.21  723.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        412. Schieler Klaus                      1954 Gruppe Lehmann              5:41.00,1   2:16.12,0  (4458)     7,424
                      1:57.55  318.¦ 1:20.29  401.¦ 2:22.35  450.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        138. Schild Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      4:07.57,6   1:18.56,0  (1362)    10,210
                      1:39.45  259.¦   56.32  126.¦ 1:31.39  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        617. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  5:09.28,7   2:20.27,1  (2471)     8,180
                      1:46.49  423.¦ 1:09.31  540.¦ 2:13.08  806.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        155. Schilling Hans                      1953 Islikon                     5:05.33,7   1:26.42,9  (2175)     8,285
                      1:53.46  156.¦ 1:13.56  191.¦ 1:57.51  144.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        147. Schillinger Laurent                 1965 FR-Horbourg- Wihr           4:09.18,4   1:20.16,8  (1188)    10,154
                      1:35.18  170.¦   58.20  173.¦ 1:35.39  157.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         71. Schillinger Manfred                 1961 DE-Kaiserslautern           4:15.14,7     52.23,1  (1197)     9,918
                      1:41.45  149.¦   57.43   64.¦ 1:35.45   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         63. Schilter Beat                       1954 Zürich                      4:21.47,2     56.59,1  (2195)     9,670
                      1:43.52  112.¦ 1:00.39   72.¦ 1:37.15   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        825. Schilter Patrick                    1970 Schwyz                      5:33.48,8   2:44.47,2  (2872)     7,584
                      2:03.10  839.¦ 1:23.25  911.¦ 2:07.13  721.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        920. Schimpf Gunter                      1968 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:50.46,0   3:01.44,4  (3986)     7,217
                      2:07.25  927.¦ 1:17.52  801.¦ 2:25.28  953.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        106. Schlaefke Dieter                    1948 Gruppe Lehmann              5:25.07,5   1:43.41,6  (3535)     7,786
                      1:54.07   67.¦ 1:16.41  110.¦ 2:14.18  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        590. Schläfli Markus                     1968 Spiez                       5:06.33,6   2:17.32,0  (4708)     8,258
                      1:56.36  676.¦ 1:20.07  843.¦ 1:49.50  365.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        103. Schlapbach Samuel                   1947 Rumisberg                   5:22.54,8   1:41.28,9   (553)     7,840
                      1:57.05   81.¦ 1:19.30  125.¦ 2:06.18  102.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         80. Schläpfer Vreni                     1955 Bönigen                     5:58.50,8   1:39.04,6  (3041)     7,055
                      2:15.06   78.¦ 1:30.38   86.¦ 2:13.05   64.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         13. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:32.57,7   1:02.45,1   (597)     7,603
                      2:06.11   13.¦ 1:20.01   16.¦ 2:06.45   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        132. Schlatter Adrian                    1965 Basel                       4:06.34,1   1:17.32,5  (1391)    10,267
                      1:37.00  199.¦   56.54  133.¦ 1:32.39  124.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        192. Schlatter Dolène                    1966 Otelfingen                  5:48.41,3   2:26.55,2  (5471)     7,260
                      2:02.00  128.¦ 1:26.52  205.¦ 2:19.47  211.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        358. Schlatter Dominik                   1981 Münsingen                   4:41.45,1   1:52.43,5  (4199)     8,985
                      1:44.40  375.¦ 1:02.46  313.¦ 1:54.18  468.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        111. Schlatter Peter                     1951 Münsingen                   4:53.20,2   1:14.29,4  (2655)     8,630
                      1:52.21  144.¦ 1:10.14  142.¦ 1:50.44   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        205. Schlegel Rolf                       1952 Luzern                      5:20.11,1   1:41.20,3  (2351)     7,906
                      2:05.35  262.¦ 1:13.06  183.¦ 2:01.29  168.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        101. Schleppi Yves                       1964 Bern                        3:59.43,5   1:10.41,9  (1010)    10,560
                      1:30.09   96.¦   57.03  137.¦ 1:32.30  122.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         69. Schliwa Paul                        1942 DE-Bielefeld                5:41.31,8   1:29.18,9  (4136)     7,412
                      2:15.48  101.¦ 1:19.03   58.¦ 2:06.39   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        209. Schluckebier Jan                    1963 DE-Oberursel                4:43.37,9   1:20.46,3  (3459)     8,926
                      1:50.35  303.¦ 1:05.47  210.¦ 1:47.15  167.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         12. Schlunegger Charles                 1929 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:20.53,7     37.06,4  (2390)     7,889
                      1:56.38    8.¦ 1:13.49   11.¦ 2:10.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        266. Schlunegger Pierre-Alain            1953 Wallisellen                 5:43.09,3   2:04.18,5  (2373)     7,377
                      2:06.09  269.¦ 1:20.59  265.¦ 2:16.00  270.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        666. Schlup Martin                       1964 Unterseen                   5:14.31,3   2:25.29,7  (2659)     8,049
                      1:44.26  370.¦ 1:20.43  862.¦ 2:09.21  757.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        103. Schlup René                         1950 Horgen                      4:51.25,0   1:12.34,2   (551)     8,687
                      1:51.44  137.¦ 1:07.07   97.¦ 1:52.33  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        341. Schmassmann André                   1950 Heiligenschwendi            6:20.33,2   2:41.42,4  (3279)     6,652
                      2:22.26  359.¦ 1:31.41  326.¦ 2:26.25  330.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         42. Schmassmann Elsbeth                 1951 Heiligenschwendi            6:24.25,6   1:57.43,6  (4156)     6,585
                      2:24.00   44.¦ 1:30.07   35.¦ 2:30.17   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        600. Schmaus Thomas                      1968 DE-Waischenfeld             5:07.56,4   2:18.54,8  (3993)     8,221
                      1:49.54  507.¦ 1:11.43  622.¦ 2:06.19  700.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        846. Schmeil Rainer                      1978 DE-Seefeld                  5:37.36,8   2:48.35,2  (2418)     7,498
                      2:00.38  775.¦ 1:23.44  917.¦ 2:13.13  808.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         16. Schmeits Theo                       1947 STB Landgraaf               4:36.58,1     55.32,2  (4335)     9,140
                      1:44.24   18.¦ 1:03.43   14.¦ 1:48.50   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        159. Schmid Alfred                       1950 Winterthur                  5:06.30,9   1:27.40,1  (1723)     8,259
                      1:45.58   64.¦ 1:10.47  149.¦ 2:09.44  231.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Schmid André                        1965 Hauptwil                    1:52.59,2 Lauterbrunn  (2650)       ---
                      1:52.59  588.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        332. Schmid Christian                    1981 DE-Waldbronn                4:38.55,9   1:49.54,3  (4119)     9,076
                      1:55.05  640.¦ 1:03.52  351.¦ 1:39.58  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        160. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                     4:12.29,0   1:23.27,4  (3508)    10,027
                      1:37.09  203.¦   58.42  183.¦ 1:36.37  170.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        397. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  5:15.51,2   1:52.59,6  (3955)     8,015
                      2:02.37  474.¦ 1:14.37  404.¦ 1:58.36  313.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        200. Schmid David                        1953 Wabern                      5:18.02,9   1:39.12,1  (3809)     7,960
                      1:57.58  203.¦ 1:15.02  211.¦ 2:05.02  197.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        347. Schmid Eberhard                     1954 DE-Alzenau                  5:23.23,9   1:58.35,8  (2905)     7,828
                      2:02.02  373.¦ 1:16.10  347.¦ 2:05.11  324.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         60. Schmid Hans                         1953 Lengwil-Oberhofen           4:36.46,9     57.56,1  (1091)     9,146
                      1:37.24   20.¦ 1:05.06   70.¦ 1:54.16  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        272. Schmid Jakob                        1961 Thun                        4:54.20,5   1:31.28,9  (1631)     8,601
                      1:47.42  242.¦ 1:12.00  367.¦ 1:54.38  269.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Schmid Kuno                         1951 Arni-Islisberg              3:06.13,3      Wengen  (2033)       ---
                      1:48.05   86.¦ 1:18.08  246.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        421. Schmid Reto                         1970 Dietikon                    4:46.56,5   1:57.54,9  (2688)     8,823
                      1:54.15  625.¦ 1:07.06  456.¦ 1:45.34  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        302. Schmid Stefan                       1965 Wil SG                      4:34.34,2   1:45.32,6  (3856)     9,220
                      1:39.00  241.¦ 1:05.18  399.¦ 1:50.15  374.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        287. Schmid Toni                         1963 Steinhausen                 4:57.39,7   1:34.48,1  (4264)     8,505
                      1:50.41  304.¦ 1:09.56  324.¦ 1:57.01  296.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        254. Schmid Wolfgang                     1968 DE-Wangen                   4:25.30,7   1:36.29,1  (4461)     9,535
                      1:39.29  255.¦   59.29  209.¦ 1:46.32  308.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         70. Schmid Yvonne                       1960 Müllheim Dorf               5:33.39,1   1:50.41,3  (4040)     7,587
                      2:07.12   74.¦ 1:23.17   88.¦ 2:03.09   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Schmidhauser Arno                   1959 Bern                        3:16.17,9      Wengen  (1780)       ---
                      1:57.59  408.¦ 1:18.18  459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Schmidle Markus                     1955 Walchwil                    3:12.24,3      Wengen  (2806)       ---
                      1:52.21  234.¦ 1:20.02  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        217. Schmidli  Marie-Claire              1966 Petit-Lancy                 6:06.52,6   2:45.06,5  (3306)     6,900
                      2:24.29  237.¦ 1:24.56  191.¦ 2:17.27  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        424. Schmidt Carsten Oliver              1968 DE-Greifswald               4:47.03,6   1:58.02,0  (4550)     8,819
                      1:55.12  644.¦ 1:05.17  398.¦ 1:46.34  309.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        194. Schmidt Erich                       1963 DE-Bad Krozingen            4:41.09,4   1:18.17,8  (3957)     9,004
                      1:47.47  243.¦ 1:02.58  152.¦ 1:50.23  204.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        130. Schmidt Helga                       1965 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:20.10,4   1:58.24,3  (3958)     7,907
                      2:07.36  166.¦ 1:13.05  113.¦ 1:59.28  104.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         49. Schmidt Jan                         1967 Zürich                      3:43.37,8     54.36,2  (1262)    11,320
                      1:28.55   77.¦   53.30   75.¦ 1:21.12   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        407. Schmidt Uwe                         1960 DE-Erzhausen                5:19.29,0   1:56.37,4  (4475)     7,924
                      1:53.52  357.¦ 1:21.43  491.¦ 2:03.53  380.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        853. Schmidt Wolfgang                    1965 Titterten                   5:38.36,8   2:49.35,2  (3403)     7,476
                      1:51.28  562.¦ 1:29.20  974.¦ 2:17.47  878.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        501. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  1959 DE-Forchheim                5:45.34,6   2:22.43,0  (2866)     7,326
                      2:07.11  518.¦ 1:21.59  495.¦ 2:16.23  476.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        749. Schmied Fritz                       1966 Obererlinsbach              5:25.06,1   2:36.04,5  (2178)     7,787
                      2:03.46  854.¦ 1:12.38  646.¦ 2:08.41  747.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         46. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 DE-Efringen-Kirchen         5:24.21,2   1:12.08,3  (2342)     7,805
                      2:05.29   64.¦ 1:12.47   38.¦ 2:06.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         36. Schmitz Ruth                        1956 Wabern                      5:20.29,0   1:00.42,8  (2611)     7,899
                      2:00.52   32.¦ 1:16.35   39.¦ 2:03.01   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        418. Schmitz Ulrich                      1958 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:42.38,2   2:17.50,1  (5188)     7,388
                      2:06.33  430.¦ 1:18.40  383.¦ 2:17.24  427.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        366. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Bösingen                    4:42.34,7   1:53.33,1  (4535)     8,959
                      1:40.59  292.¦ 1:05.52  419.¦ 1:55.43  502.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        712. Schneider Beat                      1966 Matten                      5:20.23,0   2:31.21,4  (3908)     7,902
                      1:54.11  623.¦ 1:11.32  614.¦ 2:14.38  831.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         39. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:10.54,5     46.06,4  (1397)    10,090
                      1:37.09   43.¦   56.13   24.¦ 1:37.31   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        213. Schneider Christian                 1956 Basel                       4:58.48,3   1:34.00,2  (3911)     8,472
                      1:49.55  188.¦ 1:04.22  128.¦ 2:04.30  313.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         60. Schneider Esther                    1981 Eriswil                     4:48.17,2   1:26.31,1  (3945)     8,781
                      1:53.11   75.¦ 1:06.22   53.¦ 1:48.43   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        134. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      4:58.55,1   1:20.04,3  (1945)     8,469
                      1:51.20  130.¦ 1:10.58  154.¦ 1:56.36  133.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        114. Schneider Guido                     1963 DE-Werther                  4:23.34,2   1:00.42,6  (3739)     9,605
                      1:45.50  212.¦ 1:00.32  105.¦ 1:37.11   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        228. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:28.50,0   1:49.59,2  (2679)     7,699
                      2:05.41  263.¦ 1:16.01  222.¦ 2:07.07  209.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         37. Schneider Heidi                     1956 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.53,4   1:03.07,2  (3519)     7,840
                      2:04.56   47.¦ 1:15.56   36.¦ 2:02.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        991. Schneider Heinz                     1970 Bern                        6:21.00,3   3:31.58,7  (3848)     6,644
                      2:22.37 1039.¦ 1:38.54 1015.¦ 2:19.28  901.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         49. Schneider Jürg                      1956 Ebikon                      4:18.05,2     53.17,1  (1155)     9,809
                      1:35.34   34.¦   57.07   31.¦ 1:45.23  105.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        262. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                 5:42.05,5   2:03.14,7  (1961)     7,400
                      1:58.12  206.¦ 1:22.31  276.¦ 2:21.22  300.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        511. Schneider Martin                    1970 Schindellegi                4:57.21,8   2:08.20,2  (2326)     8,513
                      1:41.54  316.¦ 1:15.23  750.¦ 2:00.03  581.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         28. Schneider Monique                   1950 Schmitten FR                5:51.02,9   1:24.20,9  (2827)     7,211
                      2:15.17   37.¦ 1:22.39   24.¦ 2:13.06   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         77. Schneider Ruedi                     1944 Malters                     5:11.38,7   1:30.12,8  (5175)     8,123
                      1:55.59   74.¦ 1:13.40   85.¦ 2:01.58   74.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         81. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:55.54,8   1:43.41,9  (2534)     7,113
                      2:02.23   51.¦ 1:28.07   88.¦ 2:25.23   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        277. Schneider Stefan                    1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:28.45,9   1:39.44,3  (1154)     9,419
                      1:32.26  125.¦ 1:05.09  390.¦ 1:51.10  389.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        894. Schneider Thomas                    1966 Iffwil                      5:45.42,5   2:56.40,9  (2447)     7,323
                      2:03.10  838.¦ 1:22.55  901.¦ 2:19.36  905.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        970. Schneider Udo                       1966 DE-Sankt Augustin           6:08.39,3   3:19.37,7  (4593)     6,867
                      2:05.35  896.¦ 1:16.03  768.¦ 2:47.00  994.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        609. Schneider Ueli                      1966 Frutigen                    5:08.40,9   2:19.39,3  (1489)     8,201
                      1:44.44  377.¦ 1:10.45  587.¦ 2:13.10  807.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        438. Schneiders Helmut                   1963 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:26.57,1   2:04.05,5  (4605)     7,743
                      1:56.28  395.¦ 1:15.25  420.¦ 2:15.03  467.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Schneiter René                      1958 Urdorf                      2:00.13,0 Lauterbrunn  (2528)       ---
                      2:00.13  344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        179. Schnell Beat                        1953 Aarwangen                   5:12.11,7   1:33.20,9  (1807)     8,109
                      1:54.35  172.¦ 1:09.06  132.¦ 2:08.29  224.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        121. Schnyder Mirjam                     1973 Stalden                     5:17.59,1   1:56.13,0  (1523)     7,961
                      1:52.35   72.¦ 1:12.44  106.¦ 2:12.38  182.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        288. Schoch Pascal                       1968 Zürich                      4:31.42,0   1:42.40,4  (1643)     9,317
                      1:47.03  426.¦ 1:02.18  297.¦ 1:42.19  232.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        134. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Nussbaumen b.Baden          4:07.08,4   1:18.06,8  (1139)    10,243
                      1:33.36  146.¦   58.48  186.¦ 1:34.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         71. Schöke Dagmar                       1970 Bern                        4:54.16,3   1:32.30,2  (5495)     8,603
                      1:45.40   32.¦ 1:08.10   70.¦ 2:00.26  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        554. Schöll Martin                       1972 DE-Augsburg                 5:03.06,9   2:14.05,3  (2599)     8,352
                      2:03.23  845.¦ 1:11.23  609.¦ 1:48.19  339.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        258. Schöllhuber Johannes                1966 AT-Kirchdorf a/d Krems      4:25.55,1   1:36.53,5  (1676)     9,520
                      1:42.07  319.¦ 1:01.47  280.¦ 1:42.00  227.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        837. Schön Karsten                       1970 DE-Hanau                    5:35.50,5   2:46.48,9  (2776)     7,538
                      2:01.32  795.¦ 1:22.04  891.¦ 2:12.14  793.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        842. Schoen René                         1965 NL-TR  ASSENDELFT           5:36.52,2   2:47.50,6  (4314)     7,515
                      2:07.14  919.¦ 1:17.50  799.¦ 2:11.47  785.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        671. Schönborn Michael                   1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:14.51,8   2:25.50,2  (3980)     8,040
                      1:54.51  637.¦ 1:13.45  687.¦ 2:06.15  699.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         62. Schöneberg Petra                    1965 DE-Altdorf                  4:49.44,4   1:27.58,3  (4272)     8,737
                      1:48.56   44.¦ 1:08.40   76.¦ 1:52.07   70.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        415. Schoenig Trudpert                   1960 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.31,1   1:59.39,5  (3898)     7,849
                      2:07.19  521.¦ 1:14.35  403.¦ 2:00.35  343.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        496. Schöpf Florian                      1964 AT-Längenfeld               4:54.38,8   2:05.37,2  (1739)     8,592
                      1:53.46  615.¦ 1:09.43  547.¦ 1:51.08  386.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         25. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 Bühler                      5:00.07,8     47.54,9   (559)     8,435
                      1:54.03   31.¦ 1:11.38   34.¦ 1:54.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        919. Schöppich Michael                   1965 AT-Traiskirchen             5:50.19,4   3:01.17,8  (4287)     7,226
                      2:18.54 1033.¦ 1:20.52  865.¦ 2:10.32  770.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         14. Schoeps Ivan                        1938 BE-Braine-le-comte          5:25.20,1     41.32,8  (2543)     7,781
                      1:58.49   11.¦ 1:16.22   16.¦ 2:10.08   18.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        433. Schori Marc                         1975 Unterseen                   4:47.46,8   1:58.45,2  (1810)     8,797
                      1:40.03  265.¦ 1:04.56  381.¦ 2:02.46  628.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        308. Schorno Dieter                      1951 Sarnen                      6:02.22,9   2:23.32,1  (3032)     6,986
                      2:04.49  250.¦ 1:27.01  305.¦ 2:30.32  340.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         39. Schorno Monika                      1959 Chalet Oberland             4:57.24,2   1:14.26,4  (2375)     8,512
                      1:55.47   46.¦ 1:09.22   39.¦ 1:52.13   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        368. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                   4:42.36,7   1:53.35,1  (1578)     8,958
                      1:53.23  600.¦ 1:04.38  370.¦ 1:44.34  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         29. Schranz Fred                        1959 Thun                        3:59.54,3     37.02,7  (1195)    10,552
                      1:36.42   78.¦   57.13   56.¦ 1:25.57   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        889. Schranz Patrick                     1979 Uetendorf                   5:44.54,4   2:55.52,8  (5176)     7,340
                      2:15.19 1011.¦ 1:19.03  825.¦ 2:10.31  769.¦    ----  ----¦
F65          5. Schranz Silvia                      1938 Frutigen                    6:18.50,1     38.29,8  (3237)     6,682
                      2:25.18    5.¦ 1:38.20    5.¦ 2:15.11    2.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        540. Schreib Stefan                      1967 DE-Großostheim              5:01.29,7   2:12.28,1  (2086)     8,397
                      1:58.14  710.¦ 1:08.28  501.¦ 1:54.46  476.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        688. Schreiber Hanspeter                 1974 LI-Balzers                  5:17.02,2   2:28.00,6  (4057)     7,985
                      2:02.21  814.¦ 1:16.11  771.¦ 1:58.29  553.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         59. Schreiber Jörg                      1966 DE-Hannover                 3:48.18,3     59.16,7  (1032)    11,089
                      1:26.54   48.¦   49.45   40.¦ 1:31.39  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        170. Schreier Ingolf                     1952 Gruppe Lehmann              5:09.08,0   1:30.17,2  (5037)     8,189
                      1:53.06  149.¦ 1:11.46  167.¦ 2:04.15  191.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         92. Schreier Torsten                    1976 Gruppe Lehmann              3:57.41,3   1:08.39,7  (5038)    10,651
                      1:28.44   72.¦   57.55  164.¦ 1:31.00   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        883. Schreiter Jürgen                    1964 DE-Frankfurt /M.            5:44.18,0   2:55.16,4  (1374)     7,353
                      2:10.20  974.¦ 1:20.25  854.¦ 2:13.31  812.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        820. Schroeder Georges                   ???? LU-Luxemburg                5:33.21,6   2:44.20,0  (2758)     7,594
                      2:03.58  857.¦ 1:17.50  800.¦ 2:11.32  780.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        575. Schrodt Markus                      1970 DE-Heusenstamm              5:05.18,5   2:16.16,9   (554)     8,292
                      1:55.27  652.¦ 1:09.06  526.¦ 2:00.44  596.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        162. Schrulle Berthold                   1950 DE-Murnau                   5:06.57,5   1:28.06,7  (1784)     8,247
                      1:56.48  195.¦ 1:10.59  155.¦ 1:59.09  154.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        163. Schubert Reinhold                   1950 DE-Ebersbach                5:07.14,1   1:28.23,3  (5087)     8,240
                      2:00.48  222.¦ 1:08.42  125.¦ 1:57.43  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        152. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:32.10,3   1:09.18,7  (1669)     9,301
                      1:35.59   72.¦ 1:04.30  177.¦ 1:51.40  220.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        510. Schubnell Thomas                    1962 Oberwangen                  5:46.54,9   2:24.03,3  (2638)     7,297
                      2:02.34  472.¦ 1:21.03  483.¦ 2:23.17  515.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        921. Schuch Philipp                      1968 DE-Bonn                     5:50.51,4   3:01.49,8  (2687)     7,215
                      2:11.30  986.¦ 1:24.51  932.¦ 2:14.29  830.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        328. Schuchert Bernhard                  1957 DE-Erzhausen                5:19.25,0   1:54.36,9  (4554)     7,926
                      1:53.52  262.¦ 1:21.43  413.¦ 2:03.49  301.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         12. Schüep Willy                        1940 Birsfelden                  4:49.55,1     37.42,2  (4126)     8,732
                      1:47.05    9.¦ 1:07.39   16.¦ 1:55.10   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         25. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:21.11,9     42.21,1  (1143)     9,692
                      1:46.12   67.¦   59.32   20.¦ 1:35.27   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         87. Schuler Markus                      1962 Unterschächen               4:17.34,8     54.43,2  (1688)     9,828
                      1:39.42  125.¦ 1:02.11  136.¦ 1:35.40   51.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         59. Schuler Ruth                        1965 Unterschächen               4:47.00,4   1:25.14,3  (2131)     8,821
                      1:47.04   38.¦ 1:08.30   73.¦ 1:51.25   66.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         20. Schulte Marion                      1953 DE-Rosbach                  5:31.54,0   1:05.12,0  (4366)     7,627
                      2:06.50   22.¦ 1:19.29   22.¦ 2:05.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         13. Schulthess Monica                   1973 Ittigen                     4:10.45,1     48.59,0   (128)    10,096
                      1:38.36   18.¦   58.18   12.¦ 1:33.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         68. Schulz Dieter                       1948 DE-Sinn                     5:08.11,3   1:26.45,4  (1977)     8,214
                      2:00.48  111.¦ 1:09.14   53.¦ 1:58.07   53.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         75. Schumacher Christiane               1960 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.54,7   1:54.56,9  (2774)     7,492
                      2:14.59  101.¦ 1:20.18   80.¦ 2:02.37   57.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        217. Schumacher Pius                     1971 Sursee                      4:21.09,4   1:32.07,8  (3931)     9,694
                      1:36.29  190.¦ 1:05.06  388.¦ 1:39.33  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        865. Schunk Domagoj                      1977 DE-München                  5:40.30,9   2:51.29,3  (4481)     7,434
                      1:57.24  691.¦ 1:23.53  919.¦ 2:19.13  898.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        226. Schüpbach Jürg                      1960 Unterseen                   4:46.44,0   1:23.52,4  (1960)     8,829
                      1:48.49  261.¦ 1:05.40  208.¦ 1:52.13  225.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         97. Schüpbach Peter                     1943 Winterthur                  6:16.36,7   2:04.23,8  (2729)     6,722
                      2:25.44  117.¦ 1:29.32   94.¦ 2:21.19   79.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        542. Schuppisser Beat                    1961 Frauenfeld                  6:12.14,5   2:49.22,9   (608)     6,801
                      2:12.38  550.¦ 1:29.20  539.¦ 2:30.15  543.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         81. Schürch Franziska                   1972 Muhen                       4:58.22,0   1:36.35,9  (4658)     8,485
                      1:46.18   34.¦ 1:09.25   84.¦ 2:02.37  133.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         54. Schürch Jrène                       ???? Rothenburg                  4:44.23,8   1:22.37,7  (4624)     8,902
                      1:54.42   97.¦ 1:06.50   61.¦ 1:42.50   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        810. Schürch Stefan                      1965 Elsau                       5:32.06,4   2:43.04,8  (2877)     7,623
                      2:01.00  787.¦ 1:19.54  841.¦ 2:11.10  776.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        175. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Littau                      4:37.04,4   1:14.12,8   (552)     9,137
                      1:44.37  194.¦ 1:07.25  254.¦ 1:45.01  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        475. Schüssler Markus                    1963 DE-Modautal                 5:40.52,1   2:18.00,5  (3577)     7,427
                      2:11.30  542.¦ 1:17.49  453.¦ 2:11.32  439.¦    ----  ----¦
F65          2. Schütz Elisabeth                    1936 Riedbach                    5:46.25,6      6.05,3  (2565)     7,308
                      2:07.15    1.¦ 1:20.55    2.¦ 2:18.14    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         27. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Adligenswil                 4:05.10,6     40.22,5  (1068)    10,326
                      1:35.23   31.¦   57.26   32.¦ 1:32.21   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Schützkowski Manfred                1954 DE-Bruchköbel               3:54.18,0      Wengen  (3477)       ---
                      2:16.24  482.¦ 1:37.53  485.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        366. Schwab Erich                        1954 Gwatt (Thun)                5:27.49,7   2:03.01,6  (3777)     7,722
                      1:53.09  246.¦ 1:19.03  386.¦ 2:15.37  409.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        173. Schwab Etienne                      1963 Regensdorf                  4:36.59,8   1:14.08,2  (1515)     9,139
                      1:36.13   74.¦   57.53   67.¦ 2:02.52  366.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        191. Schwab Monika                       1966 Buch                        5:48.34,1   2:26.48,0  (2947)     7,263
                      2:10.43  193.¦ 1:23.09  182.¦ 2:14.41  193.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         10. Schwab Urs                          1959 Steffisburg                 3:46.30,9     23.39,3  (1265)    11,176
                      1:28.31   21.¦   51.16    8.¦ 1:26.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        359. Schwadorf Heinrich                  1957 DE-Rheinbach                5:26.34,9   2:01.46,8  (4519)     7,752
                      2:04.34  406.¦ 1:16.56  365.¦ 2:05.03  323.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        634. Schwaighofer Josef                  1966 AT-Niedernsill              5:11.01,1   2:21.59,5  (2605)     8,140
                      1:53.36  608.¦ 1:11.21  607.¦ 2:06.02  696.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        434. Schwalbach Joop                     1961 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:26.36,1   2:03.44,5  (2130)     7,751
                      2:26.38  585.¦ 1:06.42  237.¦ 1:53.14  245.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        200. Schwall Matthias                    1971 DE-Karlsruhe                4:18.10,5   1:29.08,9  (1879)     9,806
                      1:40.49  288.¦   57.40  154.¦ 1:39.40  205.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        240. Schwander Markus                    1971 Zwieselberg                 4:24.25,3   1:35.23,7  (1861)     9,574
                      1:41.29  303.¦   59.31  212.¦ 1:43.24  249.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        189. Schwanen Jan                        1954 STB Landgraaf               4:53.41,5   1:28.53,4  (4334)     8,620
                      1:57.17  304.¦ 1:06.48  175.¦ 1:49.36  135.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         26. Schwarb Meryem                      1960 Baar                        4:50.43,0   1:07.45,2  (2469)     8,708
                      1:53.55   37.¦ 1:07.12   25.¦ 1:49.35   25.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         10. Schwartz Doris                      1953 DE-Rosbach                  5:10.03,1     43.21,1  (4425)     8,165
                      1:57.13   11.¦ 1:10.09    7.¦ 2:02.39   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         19. Schwartz Norbert                    1960 DE-Annweiler                3:53.10,7     30.19,1  (1060)    10,857
                      1:28.45   22.¦   53.00   18.¦ 1:31.24   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        766. Schwartzkopff Hans-Jörg             1969 DE-Erftstadt                5:27.35,0   2:38.33,4  (4359)     7,728
                      1:51.43  565.¦ 1:16.20  773.¦ 2:19.30  902.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        662. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   5:13.51,0   2:24.49,4   (593)     8,066
                      1:57.22  690.¦ 1:14.03  700.¦ 2:02.24  618.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         99. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang                1947 AT-Wien                     5:21.40,4   1:40.14,5  (1925)     7,870
                      2:02.23  120.¦ 1:18.40  120.¦ 2:00.36   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Schwarzmeyer Günther                1953 Belp                        2:33.15,7 Lauterbrunn  (2413)       ---
                      2:33.15  370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        312. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Kehrsatz                    6:04.18,7   2:25.27,9  (2477)     6,949
                      2:17.58  344.¦ 1:28.15  315.¦ 2:18.04  285.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        127. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 LU-Hesperange               4:05.02,0   1:16.00,4  (5021)    10,332
                      1:35.40  174.¦   56.12  112.¦ 1:33.08  128.¦    ----  ----¦
M45          4. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 DE-Michelstadt              3:45.22,4     20.34,3    (64)    11,233
                      1:25.49    5.¦   51.19    7.¦ 1:28.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        373. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 1963 Burgistein Station          5:11.48,2   1:48.56,6  (1958)     8,119
                      1:53.06  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        298. Schweizer Markus                    1966 Grindelwald                 4:33.36,8   1:44.35,2  (4348)     9,252
                      1:45.57  403.¦ 1:02.05  290.¦ 1:45.34  292.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Schweizer Stefan                    1938 Altendorf                   4:07.44,7      Wengen   (607)       ---
                      2:22.51   39.¦ 1:44.53   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         59. Schwenter Ueli                      1948 Rubigen                     5:05.09,9   1:23.44,0  (1350)     8,296
                      1:49.23   37.¦ 1:13.41   86.¦ 2:02.05   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        940. Schwerdtfeger Ulrich                1964 DE-Kassel                   5:55.21,3   3:06.19,7  (2481)     7,124
                      2:09.37  961.¦ 1:33.55 1000.¦ 2:11.48  786.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        113. Schwind Manuela                     1974 DE-Haibach                  5:15.49,5   1:54.03,4  (4020)     8,016
                      1:53.14   76.¦ 1:15.28  140.¦ 2:07.06  149.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         18. Schwind Ulrike                      1953 DE-Haibach                  5:30.22,0   1:03.40,0  (4021)     7,663
                      2:05.12   19.¦ 1:15.59   15.¦ 2:09.10   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         50. Schwotzer Reiner                    1939 DE-Leipzig                  5:29.24,0   1:17.11,1  (2831)     7,685
                      2:10.42   83.¦ 1:13.24   40.¦ 2:05.16   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        223. Sciortino Alessandro                ???? IT-Milano                   4:21.59,3   1:32.57,7  (1465)     9,663
                      1:34.56  165.¦ 1:01.04  267.¦ 1:45.58  297.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        110. Seeber Paul                         1960 IT-Pfalzen                  4:22.41,2     59.49,6  (3675)     9,637
                      1:35.03   64.¦ 1:02.57  151.¦ 1:44.40  140.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        193. Seedig Manfred                      1947 DE-Warburg                  6:19.27,0   2:38.01,1  (3864)     6,672
                      2:24.54  209.¦ 1:32.46  187.¦ 2:21.46  169.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        137. Seeholzer Hans                      1948 Watt                        5:39.16,1   1:57.50,2  (2051)     7,462
                      2:04.11  131.¦ 1:17.52  118.¦ 2:17.12  146.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        100. Seeholzer Ivan                      1963 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:20.12,5     57.20,9  (3939)     9,729
                      1:41.50  152.¦ 1:00.28  104.¦ 1:37.53   66.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        279. Seibert Siegfried                   1954 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:08.07,6   1:43.19,5  (2517)     8,216
                      1:52.17  231.¦ 1:11.48  287.¦ 2:04.01  304.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         31. Seidel Renate                       1963 DE-Eppstein                 4:51.53,4   1:08.55,6  (2364)     8,673
                      1:54.08   38.¦ 1:07.39   29.¦ 1:50.05   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         16. Seifert Claus                       1968 DE-Aachen                   3:22.02,7     33.01,1    (94)    12,530
                      1:19.16   12.¦   47.24   21.¦ 1:15.21   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        385. Seiler Christian                    1955 Flüeli-Ranft                5:32.42,3   2:07.54,2  (5108)     7,609
                      2:04.40  409.¦ 1:15.31  341.¦ 2:12.29  389.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        398. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   5:39.00,6   2:14.12,5  (2960)     7,467
                      2:02.44  382.¦ 1:31.55  465.¦ 2:04.20  311.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        229. Seiler Hansruedi                    1953 Ittigen                     5:28.51,3   1:50.00,5  (1646)     7,698
                      1:52.20  142.¦ 1:23.59  289.¦ 2:12.31  248.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         58. Seiler Heidi                        1963 Lyss                        5:12.44,3   1:29.46,5  (2334)     8,095
                      1:58.25   54.¦ 1:09.36   40.¦ 2:04.41   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        534. Seiler Martin                       1962 Zollikofen                  6:03.30,6   2:40.39,0  (3134)     6,964
                      2:08.28  531.¦ 1:29.51  542.¦ 2:25.09  525.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        238. Seimetz Herbert                     1955 DE-Konz                     5:01.44,8   1:36.56,7  (2714)     8,390
                      1:49.21  181.¦ 1:13.50  314.¦ 1:58.32  240.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        629. Seliger Karsten                     1966 DE-Erding                   5:10.43,6   2:21.42,0  (3987)     8,147
                      1:55.57  665.¦ 1:12.04  634.¦ 2:02.41  625.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        344. Selikovsky Hans Stefan              1951 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    6:26.51,2   2:48.00,4  (3518)     6,544
                      2:26.17  364.¦ 1:33.17  338.¦ 2:27.15  331.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        941. Sema Ralf                           ???? DE-Schwelm                  5:56.06,0   3:07.04,4  (4050)     7,109
                      2:18.33 1031.¦ 1:20.52  866.¦ 2:16.39  863.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Senft Barbara                       1960 Kirchberg BE                4:27.00,7      Wengen  (3103)       ---
                      2:40.31  122.¦ 1:46.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        900. Senn Christian                      1969 Gockhausen                  5:46.59,4   2:57.57,8  (4470)     7,296
                      2:00.43  779.¦ 1:23.41  915.¦ 2:22.34  924.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        115. Senn Consuelo                       1963 Würenlos                    4:23.36,5   1:00.44,9  (1378)     9,604
                      1:39.18  118.¦ 1:02.26  144.¦ 1:41.51  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Senn Jürg                           1954 Azmoos                      4:08.33,3      Wengen  (3213)       ---
                      2:29.28  504.¦ 1:39.05  487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        165. Senn Marianne                       1969 Stäfa                       5:36.21,9   2:14.35,8  (3171)     7,526
                      2:03.00  141.¦ 1:27.32  206.¦ 2:05.48  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         35. Senn Rolf                           1968 Rorbas-Freienstein          3:35.57,8     46.56,2    (85)    11,722
                      1:26.49   47.¦   49.37   38.¦ 1:19.31   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        730. Sergejew Dr. Thomas                 1965 DE-Inzlingen                5:21.46,0   2:32.44,4  (3398)     7,868
                      2:06.27  911.¦ 1:14.05  701.¦ 2:01.13  601.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        248. Sessler Bernd                       1955 DE-Gerlinden                5:04.15,6   1:39.27,5  (1682)     8,320
                      1:50.07  192.¦ 1:09.54  236.¦ 2:04.13  309.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        475. Setz Georg                          1956 DE-Seubersdorf              6:18.55,1   2:54.07,0  (3610)     6,681
                      2:23.09  497.¦ 1:34.52  477.¦ 2:20.52  442.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        268. Severens Hein                       1950 STB Landgraaf               5:43.37,5   2:04.46,7  (4333)     7,367
                      1:59.33  216.¦ 1:21.10  267.¦ 2:22.53  308.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        146. Sganzerla Giovanni                  1957 IT-Mantova                  4:44.44,9   1:19.56,8  (5133)     8,891
                      1:49.09  175.¦ 1:05.23  149.¦ 1:50.12  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        845. Sidler Philipp                      1969 Uster                       5:37.10,9   2:48.09,3  (3841)     7,508
                      2:11.51  991.¦ 1:16.46  782.¦ 2:08.33  742.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        483. Sieber Claude                       1963 Volketswil                  5:42.33,1   2:19.41,5  (3056)     7,390
                      1:59.32  441.¦ 1:19.02  468.¦ 2:23.58  518.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        951. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     5:58.45,2   3:09.43,6  (4113)     7,056
                      2:17.34 1026.¦ 1:21.30  879.¦ 2:19.40  907.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        536. Sieberath Peter                     1961 DE-Kaarst                   6:05.01,8   2:42.10,2  (4685)     6,935
                      2:08.11  528.¦ 1:24.21  517.¦ 2:32.28  547.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        250. Siedat Horst                        1951 DE-Karlsruhe                5:37.18,8   1:58.28,0  (2503)     7,505
                      2:10.48  305.¦ 1:18.45  251.¦ 2:07.44  216.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        499. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1968 Unterseen                   4:54.48,5   2:05.46,9  (1884)     8,587
                      1:50.46  537.¦ 1:09.19  532.¦ 1:54.42  475.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         78. Siegenthaler Jacqueline             1957 Grenchen                    5:57.07,9   1:37.21,7  (4060)     7,088
                      2:14.17   77.¦ 1:28.04   83.¦ 2:14.46   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        374. Siegenthaler Rudolf                 1964 Langnau i. E.               4:43.08,4   1:54.06,8  (1467)     8,941
                      1:47.18  432.¦ 1:02.47  315.¦ 1:53.03  444.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         53. Siegenthaler Sandra                 1983 Grenchen                    4:44.15,8   1:22.29,7  (4074)     8,906
                      1:43.02   30.¦ 1:02.44   31.¦ 1:58.28  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         40. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:10.54,9     46.06,8  (1274)    10,089
                      1:40.34   83.¦   58.49   48.¦ 1:31.31   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        197. Sigel Rolf                          1956 DE-Reichenbach              4:55.22,1   1:30.34,0  (1587)     8,571
                      1:54.06  267.¦ 1:07.54  193.¦ 1:53.21  176.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         14. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  4:52.50,2     33.04,0  (1982)     8,645
                      1:49.40   10.¦ 1:07.22   13.¦ 1:55.47   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         96. Sigismondi Carlo                    1948 Lugano                      5:20.43,6   1:39.17,7  (2202)     7,893
                      2:04.36  135.¦ 1:13.25   81.¦ 2:02.41   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        172. Signer Roland                       1948 Glattbrugg                  6:07.00,8   2:25.34,9  (3019)     6,898
                      2:21.06  202.¦ 1:28.49  167.¦ 2:17.05  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        178. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:51.27,7   1:26.39,6  (2307)     8,686
                      1:44.52  124.¦ 1:10.31  251.¦ 1:56.04  214.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         25. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:30.44,2     41.42,6    (18)    12,013
                      1:19.50   14.¦   46.34   14.¦ 1:24.20   47.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        498. Sigrist Stefan                      1962 Wängi                       5:45.14,9   2:22.23,3  (2867)     7,332
                      2:08.36  532.¦ 1:25.03  520.¦ 2:11.35  440.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        964. Sigrist Stefan                      1973 Amsoldingen                 6:04.57,2   3:15.55,6  (4083)     6,937
                      2:26.58 1045.¦ 1:25.42  941.¦ 2:12.16  794.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        484. Sigrist Werner                      1956 Bern                        6:29.00,5   3:04.12,4  (3914)     6,508
                      2:09.17  450.¦ 1:48.06  492.¦ 2:31.36  474.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        482. Simmler Martin                      1955 St. Gallen                  6:25.50,3   3:01.02,2  (2873)     6,561
                      2:12.32  469.¦ 1:28.34  461.¦ 2:44.43  486.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Simon Heckendorn Nicole             1961 Allschwil                   4:07.00,4      Wengen  (3288)       ---
                      2:26.11  115.¦ 1:40.48  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        663. Simon Thomas                        1964 DE-Karben                   5:13.51,7   2:24.50,1  (4017)     8,066
                      2:07.42  934.¦ 1:11.00  599.¦ 1:55.09  487.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        308. Simoneit Frank                      1961 DE-Herrenberg               5:00.34,8   1:37.43,2  (3354)     8,422
                      1:59.31  440.¦ 1:10.19  334.¦ 1:50.43  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        222. Simosseg Oliver                     1956 DE-Ehrenkirchen             5:00.07,3   1:35.19,2  (1538)     8,435
                      1:56.24  295.¦ 1:09.11  216.¦ 1:54.32  189.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         78. Sirois Kenneth                      1947 Canada / USA                5:11.45,2   1:30.19,3  (3505)     8,120
                      1:56.37   78.¦ 1:13.03   78.¦ 2:02.04   77.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         31. Sirois Shirley                      1947 Canada / USA                6:22.55,7   1:52.43,1  (3506)     6,611
                      2:26.06   32.¦ 1:31.07   28.¦ 2:25.41   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        180. Skildheim Ola                       1946 NO-Jessheim n2050           6:11.12,8   2:29.46,9  (3168)     6,820
                      2:16.37  186.¦ 1:30.05  178.¦ 2:24.29  179.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         37. Slapar Bojan                        1977 SI-Laze                     3:37.18,2     48.16,6  (4320)    11,650
                      1:26.18   43.¦   47.46   24.¦ 1:23.13   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        348. Slutter Leo                         1951 NL-Vorden 7251EA            6:31.10,2   2:52.19,4  (3197)     6,472
                      2:30.54  368.¦ 1:35.40  346.¦ 2:24.35  319.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        210. Smedema Jan-Peter                   1964 STB Landgraaf               4:19.58,7   1:30.57,1  (3821)     9,738
                      1:35.33  172.¦   58.26  177.¦ 1:45.58  296.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        129. Smetana Norbert                     1960 DE-Kronberg                 4:26.24,2   1:03.32,6  (1358)     9,503
                      1:45.29  204.¦ 1:01.00  109.¦ 1:39.55   82.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        142. Smith Alison                        1972 GB-London WC2N 6AH          5:26.05,3   2:04.19,2  (4427)     7,763
                      2:00.46  123.¦ 1:16.14  145.¦ 2:09.05  160.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         84. Snijders Cathelijn                  1977 NL-Nijmegen                 4:59.37,4   1:37.51,3  (4631)     8,449
                      1:53.52   84.¦ 1:10.05   89.¦ 1:55.39   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        155. Soares José                         1958 Cugy VD                     4:46.51,3   1:22.03,2  (5061)     8,825
                      1:47.19  152.¦ 1:01.14   81.¦ 1:58.17  238.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         88. Sobol Wolfgang                      1952 DE-Altersbach               4:47.23,9   1:08.33,1  (1928)     8,809
                      1:51.01  126.¦ 1:07.01   95.¦ 1:49.21   74.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Sölch Hans                          1956 DE-Vilsheim                 2:06.13,0 Lauterbrunn  (3027)       ---
                      2:06.13  426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        201. Soldi Franco                        1945 IT-Verbania                 6:30.18,6   2:48.52,7  (2830)     6,486
                      2:16.17  183.¦ 1:42.50  213.¦ 2:31.10  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          7. Sollberger Kaspar                   1973 Samedan                     3:12.26,3     23.24,7    (12)    13,155
                      1:18.43   11.¦   44.00    5.¦ 1:09.42    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        172. Somers Ludo                         1963 BE-Lint B-2547              4:36.30,4   1:13.38,8  (1905)     9,156
                      1:49.50  282.¦ 1:03.28  162.¦ 1:43.11  119.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         11. Sommer Brigitte                     1951 Münsingen                   5:14.29,3     47.47,3  (4352)     8,050
                      1:58.14   12.¦ 1:15.14   13.¦ 2:01.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Sommer Christina                    1955 Luven                       4:14.57,8      Wengen  (3543)       ---
                      2:34.16   97.¦ 1:40.41   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        507. Sommer Christoph                    1972 Utzenstorf                  4:56.39,4   2:07.37,8    (76)     8,534
                      1:49.41  500.¦ 1:09.28  536.¦ 1:57.29  536.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        192. Sommer Heinz                        1957 Krauchthal                  4:54.09,1   1:29.21,0  (2042)     8,606
                      1:48.01  159.¦ 1:06.27  165.¦ 1:59.39  256.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        103. Sommer Josef                        1958 Malters                     4:33.41,4   1:08.53,3  (1585)     9,250
                      1:39.16   67.¦ 1:05.05  144.¦ 1:49.19  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        468. Sommer Markus                       1955 Gündlischwand               6:13.00,9   2:48.12,8   (594)     6,787
                      2:14.04  475.¦ 1:35.54  480.¦ 2:23.01  451.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Sommer Yvonne                       1963 Malters                     2:02.22,9 Lauterbrunn  (2646)       ---
                      2:02.22   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        431. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:47.28,1   2:22.40,0  (2460)     7,286
                      2:03.26  393.¦ 1:26.17  448.¦ 2:17.44  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        487. Sommerhalder Thomas                 1966 Menziken                    4:54.11,0   2:05.09,4  (4294)     8,605
                      1:59.15  741.¦ 1:06.59  451.¦ 1:47.56  326.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        432. Sonderegger Franz                   1960 Mürren                      5:26.24,2   2:03.32,6  (1790)     7,756
                      2:02.28  469.¦ 1:15.16  416.¦ 2:08.39  415.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        140. Sonderer Marcel                     1963 Kilchberg                   4:28.21,7   1:05.30,1  (3627)     9,433
                      1:37.56  100.¦ 1:01.18  117.¦ 1:49.06  188.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Sonneck Petra                       1963 DE-Lorsch                   2:04.35,4 Lauterbrunn  (2665)       ---
                      2:04.35   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        135. Sörensen Christian                  1978 DE-Solingen                 4:07.09,8   1:18.08,2  (4615)    10,243
                      1:33.54  151.¦   56.14  113.¦ 1:37.00  175.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        100. Sorgenfrei Andreas                  1977 Zürich                      3:59.39,4   1:10.37,8  (3949)    10,563
                      1:31.59  121.¦   55.43  105.¦ 1:31.55  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        120. Sosef Kees                          1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            4:54.47,1   1:15.56,3  (2111)     8,588
                      1:53.06  148.¦ 1:11.42  166.¦ 1:49.57   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        156. Soetens Gilbert                     1951 Gruppe Moreels              5:05.52,5   1:27.01,7  (4588)     8,276
                      1:47.13   80.¦ 1:13.29  189.¦ 2:05.09  198.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        292. Spart Alain                         1961 Burgdorf                    4:58.08,0   1:35.16,4  (2167)     8,491
                      1:48.06  248.¦ 1:10.50  341.¦ 1:59.10  321.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        764. Späth Mathias                       1971 DE-Itzgrund                 5:27.18,6   2:38.17,0  (2203)     7,734
                      1:54.22  628.¦ 1:15.17  745.¦ 2:17.39  873.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        918. Späth Timo                          1976 DE-Ahorn                    5:50.15,3   3:01.13,7  (2498)     7,228
                      1:59.38  752.¦ 1:26.37  957.¦ 2:23.59  936.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         56. Späth Walter                        1953 DE-Kenzingen                4:35.23,9     56.33,1  (2290)     9,192
                      1:46.49   72.¦ 1:03.10   49.¦ 1:45.24   49.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         75. Speer Rudi                          1952 DE-Idar-Oberstein           4:43.08,9   1:04.18,1  (1260)     8,941
                      1:50.07  117.¦ 1:04.49   67.¦ 1:48.12   66.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        246. Spenger Daniel                      1963 Dübendorf                   4:50.01,5   1:27.09,9  (2177)     8,729
                      1:53.05  345.¦ 1:06.22  226.¦ 1:50.33  206.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        958. Spengler Kurt                       1965 Schönenbaumgarten           6:01.45,2   3:12.43,6  (3116)     6,998
                      2:02.24  817.¦ 1:32.33  990.¦ 2:26.47  963.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        464. Spettmann Matthias                  1968 DE-Detmold                  4:52.15,8   2:03.14,2  (4345)     8,662
                      1:58.11  705.¦ 1:07.21  466.¦ 1:46.43  313.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Spiegel Peter                       1948 Esslingen                   4:08.19,9      Wengen  (3309)       ---
                      2:30.19  216.¦ 1:38.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        466. Spiegler Michael                    1964 DE-Bad Vilbel               4:52.23,5   2:03.21,9  (4115)     8,658
                      1:49.10  479.¦ 1:07.26  471.¦ 1:55.46  504.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         19. Spieler Peter                       1958 Littledown Harriers         4:00.19,7     35.31,6  (1251)    10,534
                      1:33.06   24.¦   53.42   11.¦ 1:33.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        545. Spieler Simon                       1985 Matten                      5:01.57,4   2:12.55,8  (4099)     8,384
                      1:49.51  505.¦ 1:10.04  562.¦ 2:02.01  611.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Spieler Walter                      1959 Matten b. Interlaken        2:49.22,7      Wengen  (1356)       ---
                      1:41.00  135.¦ 1:08.22  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        170. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.02,9   1:25.01,3  (1406)     9,965
                      1:43.58  362.¦ 1:02.16  296.¦ 1:27.47   71.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        860. Spillmann Markus                    1969 Zürich                      5:39.42,4   2:50.40,8  (5174)     7,452
                      2:14.19 1005.¦ 1:16.26  777.¦ 2:08.56  752.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        189. Spitzfaden Axel                     1962 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    4:39.44,7   1:16.53,1  (3520)     9,050
                      1:58.06  411.¦ 1:01.24  120.¦ 1:40.13   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        173. Spohr Axel                          1972 DE-Frankfurt                4:14.18,6   1:25.17,0  (3320)     9,955
                      1:42.14  323.¦   57.55  163.¦ 1:34.08  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         41. Spoor Jaap                          1942 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   5:16.37,9   1:04.25,0  (4277)     7,995
                      2:01.54   49.¦ 1:15.49   44.¦ 1:58.54   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        163. Sprenger Bernhard                   1963 Bettlach                    4:35.28,7   1:12.37,1  (1571)     9,190
                      1:38.20  105.¦ 1:04.35  178.¦ 1:52.32  230.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        145. Spring Edi                          1976 Zürich                      4:08.53,6   1:19.52,0  (1435)    10,171
                      1:38.07  226.¦   58.32  180.¦ 1:32.14  116.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         58. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Zollikofen                  4:36.00,1     57.09,3  (2427)     9,172
                      1:40.00   32.¦ 1:03.28   54.¦ 1:52.30  100.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        485. Spring Peter                        1970 Röthenbach i. E.            4:54.07,4   2:05.05,8  (1640)     8,607
                      1:53.35  606.¦ 1:08.32  504.¦ 1:51.59  408.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        916. Sprunger Andreas                    1968 Bottighofen                 5:50.05,6   3:01.04,0  (2068)     7,231
                      2:10.07  968.¦ 1:26.05  949.¦ 2:13.52  818.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        243. Spycher Wolfram                     1961 Thônex                      4:48.46,8   1:25.55,2  (2165)     8,766
                      1:43.16  177.¦ 1:09.20  312.¦ 1:56.09  288.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        453. Stadelmann Billy                    1959 Ringgenberg BE              5:31.08,4   2:08.16,8  (2856)     7,645
                      2:02.26  468.¦ 1:15.39  424.¦ 2:13.02  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         77. Stadtfeld Gerd                      1950 DE-Remagen                  4:44.20,0   1:05.29,2  (3996)     8,903
                      1:47.28   82.¦ 1:05.24   77.¦ 1:51.27   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        612. Staffelbach Thomas                  1969 St. Urban                   5:08.58,5   2:19.56,9  (3331)     8,193
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         42. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten                      4:29.51,5     51.00,7   (514)     9,381
                      1:42.46   46.¦ 1:03.01   48.¦ 1:44.03   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        304. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        5:12.07,8   1:47.19,7   (545)     8,111
                      2:00.33  348.¦ 1:12.27  295.¦ 1:59.07  250.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         34. Stähli Christian                    1942 Martigny                    5:09.57,9     57.45,0  (1263)     8,167
                      1:50.40   17.¦ 1:22.42   71.¦ 1:56.35   28.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         15. Stähli Sandra                       1968 Mürren                      4:13.10,8     51.24,7   (124)     9,999
                      1:36.04   13.¦   59.48   15.¦ 1:37.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        386. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen                     5:14.09,9   1:51.18,3  (4410)     8,058
                      1:50.55  310.¦ 1:11.00  347.¦ 2:12.14  445.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        132. Stähli Werner                       1948 Aarau                       5:37.29,4   1:56.03,5   (577)     7,501
                      2:04.12  132.¦ 1:20.49  132.¦ 2:12.26  130.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         46. Staiger Michel                      1962 DE-Gerlingen                4:06.27,0     43.35,4  (1267)    10,272
                      1:34.13   58.¦   56.52   52.¦ 1:35.21   46.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        455. Stalder Adrian                      1961 Ascona                      5:32.10,9   2:09.19,3  (1979)     7,621
                      1:56.49  397.¦ 1:12.42  377.¦ 2:22.38  511.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        333. Stalder Daniel                      1959 Muri                        5:04.10,9   1:41.19,3  (1996)     8,322
                      1:55.13  377.¦ 1:07.21  251.¦ 2:01.36  356.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        928. Stalder Franz                       1974 Dällikon                    5:52.14,0   3:03.12,4  (2854)     7,187
                      1:58.37  717.¦ 1:28.04  967.¦ 2:25.32  954.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         25. Stamm Marlies                       1950 Zürich                      5:39.48,0   1:13.06,0  (3336)     7,450
                      2:04.42   16.¦ 1:21.35   23.¦ 2:13.29   29.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         22. Stapleton  Margrit                  1963 Bern                        4:46.37,0   1:03.39,2  (1786)     8,833
                      1:52.37   31.¦ 1:05.48   20.¦ 1:48.10   22.¦    ----  ----¦
F50          1. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:26.42,0       -----   (153)     9,492
                      1:46.01    2.¦   59.44    1.¦ 1:40.56    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Stäuble Viktor                      1962 Gansingen                   2:54.13,3      Wengen  (1177)       ---
                      1:42.17  159.¦ 1:11.55  365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F60          3. Staudenmann Trudi                   1940 Turgi                       5:07.48,4     18.49,5  (1697)     8,224
                      2:01.04    4.¦ 1:09.44    3.¦ 1:56.59    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        618. Stauffer Rolf                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:09.34,9   2:20.33,3  (2117)     8,177
                      1:46.01  404.¦ 1:12.39  647.¦ 2:10.53  773.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        146. Stauffer Thomas                     1968 Ittigen                     4:09.01,6   1:20.00,0  (1207)    10,166
                      1:31.30  111.¦   56.00  108.¦ 1:41.31  223.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        867. Steens Roger                        1968 STB Landgraaf               5:40.59,3   2:51.57,7  (4332)     7,424
                      2:01.27  794.¦ 1:23.06  903.¦ 2:16.25  862.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        781. Stefani Oliver                      1970 DE-Stuttgart                5:28.53,0   2:39.51,4  (4405)     7,697
                      2:09.48  963.¦ 1:15.22  749.¦ 2:03.41  645.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        466. Steffens Holger                     1959 DE-Burscheid                5:36.31,8   2:13.40,2  (4536)     7,522
                      2:10.41  540.¦ 1:15.08  414.¦ 2:10.41  434.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         14. Steger Kudi                         1948 Seengen                     4:35.26,6     54.00,7  (5122)     9,191
                      1:34.40    3.¦ 1:04.39   20.¦ 1:56.06   46.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        763. Stegmann Florian                    1973 Baden                       5:27.17,1   2:38.15,5  (4557)     7,735
                      1:49.30  493.¦ 1:14.11  705.¦ 2:23.34  933.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         71. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:24.07,4     59.19,3  (1376)     9,585
                      1:39.07   63.¦ 1:00.18   65.¦ 1:44.42   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        123. Steiger Franz                       1952 Sempach                     4:56.02,3   1:17.11,5  (2222)     8,551
                      1:51.24  131.¦ 1:10.18  145.¦ 1:54.19  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         28. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                        4:46.55,9   1:05.30,0  (2145)     8,823
                      1:54.35   68.¦ 1:04.14   16.¦ 1:48.06   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        864. Steijn Ron                          1964 Thalwil                     5:40.21,0   2:51.19,4  (3559)     7,438
                      2:05.15  888.¦ 1:19.53  840.¦ 2:15.11  838.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         38. Stein Hanno                         1948 DE-Birkenau                 4:52.52,9   1:11.27,0  (3992)     8,644
                      1:53.00   58.¦ 1:06.47   32.¦ 1:53.05   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        202. Stein Horst Ulrich                  1954 DE-Rosbach                  4:56.51,2   1:32.03,1  (2209)     8,528
                      1:53.21  249.¦ 1:05.56  154.¦ 1:57.34  232.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         97. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:58.29,6   1:09.28,0  (4209)    10,615
                      1:30.24   99.¦   55.06   96.¦ 1:32.59  125.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         10. Steiner Beatrice                    1944 Horriwil                    5:26.31,9     56.19,3  (1917)     7,753
                      2:05.18    9.¦ 1:16.06    9.¦ 2:05.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         87. Steiner Christian                   1953 Kiesen                      4:47.22,8   1:08.32,0  (1496)     8,809
                      1:49.29  104.¦ 1:06.02   82.¦ 1:51.51   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        121. Steiner Hans                        1947 Interlaken                  5:29.11,2   1:47.45,3  (2262)     7,690
                      1:59.26   99.¦ 1:16.34  109.¦ 2:13.10  132.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         81. Steiner Hansjörg                    1944 Schwerzenbach               5:12.58,8   1:31.32,9  (3313)     8,089
                      1:57.56   86.¦ 1:13.27   82.¦ 2:01.34   71.¦    ----  ----¦
M55          2. Steiner Heinz                       1944 AT-Telfs                    3:51.12,8      9.46,9    (93)    10,949
                      1:25.10    1.¦   54.06    2.¦ 1:31.55    3.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        219. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  6:09.40,8   2:47.54,7  (2694)     6,848
                      2:05.19  156.¦ 1:22.34  181.¦ 2:41.46  228.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        276. Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     5:47.47,1   2:08.56,3  (2199)     7,279
                      1:58.13  207.¦ 1:27.38  311.¦ 2:21.55  302.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        824. Steiner Markus                      1974 Interlaken                  5:33.42,4   2:44.40,8  (2922)     7,586
                      1:52.27  575.¦ 1:24.22  925.¦ 2:16.52  867.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        149. Steiner Roland                      1964 DE-Heppenheim               4:09.55,9   1:20.54,3  (1377)    10,129
                      1:40.58  291.¦   59.17  199.¦ 1:29.39   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         31. Steiner Thomas                      1962 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:01.05,1     38.13,5    (56)    10,501
                      1:30.22   30.¦   55.33   33.¦ 1:35.08   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         43. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    4:30.28,1     51.37,3  (1312)     9,360
                      1:40.49   39.¦ 1:01.41   33.¦ 1:47.56   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         93. Steinke Gerhard                     1942 DE-Köln                     6:11.59,4   1:59.46,5  (3072)     6,805
                      2:10.08   80.¦ 1:28.49   92.¦ 2:33.01  105.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         18. Steinle Fink Felicitas              1946 Mülligen                    5:47.21,4   1:17.08,8  (3603)     7,288
                      2:10.28   18.¦ 1:20.44   17.¦ 2:16.09   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         14. Steinmann Thomas                    1963 Koppigen                    3:49.08,6     26.17,0    (82)    11,048
                      1:26.08    9.¦   55.01   30.¦ 1:27.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Steinmann Vroni                     1956 Hausen am Albis             1:40.21,9 Lauterbrunn   (119)       ---
                      1:40.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        638. Stenz Michael                       1985 Cabbiolo                    5:11.25,5   2:22.23,9  (2465)     8,129
                      2:15.50 1018.¦ 1:09.09  528.¦ 1:46.25  303.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        151. Stenz Walter                        1945 Cabbiolo                    5:51.49,3   2:10.23,4  (3233)     7,195
                      2:17.19  188.¦ 1:22.03  143.¦ 2:12.26  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        224. Stephan Jean-Pierre                 1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:46.34,9   1:23.43,3  (1837)     8,834
                      1:42.24  161.¦ 1:05.39  206.¦ 1:58.31  310.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         82. Stephan Werner                      1948 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:13.07,2   1:31.41,3  (3507)     8,085
                      2:03.57  126.¦ 1:12.59   77.¦ 1:56.10   47.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        826. Sterchi Daniel                      1965 Bönigen                     5:33.52,3   2:44.50,7  (3681)     7,582
                      2:03.17  843.¦ 1:20.38  860.¦ 2:09.56  761.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        305. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg                 4:34.56,5   1:45.54,9  (1826)     9,208
                      1:43.36  354.¦ 1:02.23  301.¦ 1:48.56  352.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        843. Stettler Kurt                       1972 Zweilütschinen              5:37.09,4   2:48.07,8  (5109)     7,508
                      1:59.59  763.¦ 1:21.47  884.¦ 2:15.22  842.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        211. Stettler Tinu                       1970 Ringgenberg BE              4:20.15,1   1:31.13,5  (4155)     9,727
                      1:40.11  271.¦ 1:00.05  230.¦ 1:39.58  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        613. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:09.10,0   2:20.08,4  (4596)     8,188
                      1:49.04  474.¦ 1:12.01  633.¦ 2:08.03  736.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        151. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 5:04.19,2   1:25.28,4  (4295)     8,319
                      1:46.46   71.¦ 1:14.19  196.¦ 2:03.13  181.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         21. Stevens Ruth                        1952 Ebikon                      5:35.15,1   1:08.33,1  (3590)     7,551
                      2:05.06   18.¦ 1:18.50   20.¦ 2:11.18   25.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         80. Stevenson Wendy                     1978 Bern                        4:58.14,9   1:36.28,8  (3793)     8,488
                      1:55.07   99.¦ 1:08.44   77.¦ 1:54.23   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        294. Stich Daniel                        1956 Laufen                      5:11.24,2   1:46.36,1  (1965)     8,129
                      1:53.46  261.¦ 1:08.28  202.¦ 2:09.09  355.¦    ----  ----¦
F65          3. Stief Rosemarie                     1938 Gruppe Lehmann              5:57.47,0     17.26,7  (2761)     7,076
                      2:14.49    3.¦ 1:27.00    3.¦ 2:15.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         20. Stiefel Marthy                      1947 Wil                         5:56.08,4   1:25.55,8  (2793)     7,108
                      2:18.13   28.¦ 1:22.14   19.¦ 2:15.40   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         22. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Tübach                      4:58.40,1     46.27,2  (2243)     8,476
                      1:52.56   23.¦ 1:10.01   29.¦ 1:55.41   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        336. Stocker Werner                      1957 Thayngen                    5:21.11,1   1:56.23,0  (2900)     7,882
                      1:58.30  332.¦ 1:17.52  379.¦ 2:04.47  317.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        147. Stockler Dana                       1952 NO-Hvalstad                 5:01.54,6   1:23.03,8  (2236)     8,385
                      1:57.45  201.¦ 1:10.04  140.¦ 1:54.04  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        310. Stöckli Dominik                     1974 Hettiswil                   4:35.35,9   1:46.34,3  (3687)     9,186
                      1:48.27  461.¦ 1:03.10  327.¦ 1:43.58  260.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        895. Stoffel Marco                       1975 Bern                        5:45.50,5   2:56.48,9  (2235)     7,320
                      2:07.23  926.¦ 1:20.21  852.¦ 2:18.05  885.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         82. Stohr Fridolin                      1959 DE-Missen-Wilhams           4:17.10,2     54.18,6  (4181)     9,844
                      1:33.46   54.¦ 1:02.48  149.¦ 1:40.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        215. Stojic Oleg                         1956 Interlaken                  4:59.07,0   1:34.18,9  (1227)     8,463
                      1:50.58  204.¦ 1:15.05  331.¦ 1:53.03  174.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        509. Stoll Martin                        1966 DE-Sulzburg                 4:57.09,1   2:08.07,5  (3547)     8,519
                      2:03.39  852.¦ 1:06.00  429.¦ 1:47.28  320.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        146. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:01.26,0   1:22.35,2  (1677)     8,398
                      1:48.54   98.¦ 1:08.58  128.¦ 2:03.32  183.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         47. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 Frutigen                    4:40.54,2   1:19.08,1  (1785)     9,012
                      1:41.18   26.¦ 1:04.24   39.¦ 1:55.11   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        122. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten                  4:38.12,8   1:13.24,7  (1919)     9,099
                      1:47.23  153.¦ 1:05.53  153.¦ 1:44.55  100.¦    ----  ----¦
M55          1. Storchenegger Martin                1947 Leissigen                   3:41.25,9       -----    (54)    11,433
                      1:25.14    2.¦   50.29    1.¦ 1:25.41    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        269. Stossberger Udo                     1963 DE-Gechingen                4:53.50,3   1:30.58,7  (1756)     8,615
                      1:51.32  319.¦ 1:09.49  323.¦ 1:52.27  229.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         24. Stowasser Jürgen                    1963 DE-Magstadt                 3:55.51,4     32.59,8  (1165)    10,734
                      1:34.31   62.¦   55.08   31.¦ 1:26.12   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        244. Strack Rainer                       1951 DE-Sinzig                   5:35.08,0   1:56.17,2  (1639)     7,554
                      1:56.19  188.¦ 1:21.09  266.¦ 2:17.38  284.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         10. Stragier Lieven                     1958 Gruppe Moreels              3:50.43,8     25.55,7  (4587)    10,972
                      1:29.28   11.¦   53.21    9.¦ 1:27.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        162. Straif Josef                        1960 AT-Saalfelden               4:34.55,5   1:12.03,9  (1381)     9,208
                      1:43.28  181.¦ 1:01.39  126.¦ 1:49.48  197.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        417. Stratmann Markus                    1968 DE-Wuppertal                4:46.41,9   1:57.40,3  (3661)     8,830
                      1:58.37  718.¦ 1:05.54  420.¦ 1:42.09  229.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        798. Strauss Christoph                   1968 Grindelwald                 5:30.40,6   2:41.39,0  (2612)     7,656
                      2:13.25  999.¦ 1:13.26  674.¦ 2:03.48  647.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        490. Strebel Dieter                      1964 Muhen                       4:54.19,8   2:05.18,2  (1411)     8,601
                      1:40.25  277.¦ 1:13.36  681.¦ 2:00.17  589.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        101. Streicher Elke                      1967 DE-Gerlingen                5:06.18,3   1:44.32,2  (2312)     8,265
                      1:54.28   93.¦ 1:14.02  122.¦ 1:57.47   97.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        229. Streil Katrin                       1976 DE-Sundern                  6:29.24,1   3:07.38,0  (4171)     6,501
                      2:26.07  240.¦ 1:42.11  235.¦ 2:21.04  214.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        745. Streil Philipp                      1978 DE-Sundern                  5:24.36,2   2:35.34,6  (2843)     7,799
                      2:01.19  792.¦ 1:15.37  756.¦ 2:07.40  729.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        271. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                       4:54.11,5   1:31.19,9  (1710)     8,605
                      1:44.32  192.¦ 1:07.31  259.¦ 2:02.07  362.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          3. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:34.28,2     11.36,6    (65)    11,804
                      1:22.16    4.¦   49.49    5.¦ 1:22.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         56. Streun Jürg                         1963 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:11.39,6     48.48,0  (1125)    10,060
                      1:31.38   35.¦   58.25   73.¦ 1:41.35  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        254. Stricker Peter                      1951 Wädenswil                   5:39.37,0   2:00.46,2  (2871)     7,454
                      2:07.54  286.¦ 1:16.49  230.¦ 2:14.53  265.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        132. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                      4:40.19,8   1:15.31,7  (1471)     9,031
                      1:41.34   94.¦ 1:03.20  111.¦ 1:55.25  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        231. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:00.55,7   1:36.07,6  (1942)     8,412
                      1:49.17  179.¦ 1:11.07  270.¦ 2:00.30  265.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        436. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:26.46,9   2:03.55,3  (2044)     7,747
                      1:59.22  437.¦ 1:20.10  477.¦ 2:07.13  409.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        426. Stritt Nicolas                      1963 Belp                        5:25.19,6   2:02.28,0  (2598)     7,782
                      1:44.35  193.¦ 1:21.10  486.¦ 2:19.33  497.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        335. Stritter Michael                    1950 DE-Wiesbaden                6:17.19,4   2:38.28,6  (3573)     6,709
                      2:14.25  330.¦ 1:34.50  341.¦ 2:28.03  333.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        428. Stroebel André                      1968 Thoerishaus                 4:47.38,4   1:58.36,8  (1869)     8,801
                      1:44.30  372.¦ 1:05.04  387.¦ 1:58.02  545.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         77. Ströbel Marianne                    1964 Thörishaus                  4:57.20,7   1:35.34,6  (2214)     8,514
                      1:58.32  116.¦ 1:07.57   69.¦ 1:50.50   64.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         50. Strobl Berit                        1959 DE-Bad König                5:07.41,9   1:24.44,1  (2064)     8,227
                      1:56.08   47.¦ 1:12.27   53.¦ 1:59.06   51.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        512. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten             4:57.30,4   2:08.28,8  (3330)     8,509
                      1:52.40  578.¦ 1:04.52  377.¦ 1:59.57  579.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        163. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:34.30,2   2:12.44,1  (3566)     7,568
                      2:06.21  160.¦ 1:17.17  151.¦ 2:10.50  173.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        261. Strub Roger                         1963 Walterswil SO               4:52.14,7   1:29.23,1  (1466)     8,662
                      1:48.56  264.¦ 1:06.02  216.¦ 1:57.15  298.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         48. Strupler Matthias                   1954 Grindelwald                 4:17.25,5     52.37,4  (1275)     9,834
                      1:39.31   71.¦   59.58   60.¦ 1:37.55   50.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         73. Strupp Manfred                      1945 DE-Neunkirchen-Seelscheid   5:10.22,2   1:28.56,3  (4479)     8,157
                      1:58.32   91.¦ 1:08.35   50.¦ 2:03.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        461. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                    5:33.06,2   2:10.14,6  (1747)     7,600
                      2:00.31  452.¦ 1:22.15  499.¦ 2:10.19  430.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        469. Stucki Adrian                       1955 Hinterkappelen              6:13.33,4   2:48.45,3  (4125)     6,777
                      2:07.36  438.¦ 1:27.27  458.¦ 2:38.29  484.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        765. Stucki Daniel                       1967 Unterseen                   5:27.25,3   2:38.23,7  (4667)     7,732
                      1:59.25  746.¦ 1:12.32  643.¦ 2:15.27  845.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Stucki Gerhard                      1964 Zürich                      2:40.22,9      Wengen  (1813)       ---
                      1:36.56  196.¦ 1:03.26  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        296. Stucki Gerhard                      1957 Wabern                      5:11.26,2   1:46.38,1  (4552)     8,129
                      1:55.44  288.¦ 1:11.26  281.¦ 2:04.15  310.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        166. Studer Christian                    1970 Leukerbad                   4:12.42,5   1:23.40,9  (1301)    10,018
                      1:39.19  248.¦ 1:00.05  228.¦ 1:33.17  130.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         62. Studer Felix                        1960 Balsthal                    4:13.32,8     50.41,2  (1479)     9,985
                      1:34.27   60.¦   59.31   92.¦ 1:39.34   79.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        284. Studer Josef                        1966 Willisau                    4:30.47,8   1:41.46,2  (4613)     9,349
                      1:45.51  398.¦ 1:02.40  310.¦ 1:42.16  230.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        241. Studer Peter                        1963 Affoltern a.A.              4:48.17,6   1:25.26,0  (1319)     8,781
                      1:52.24  329.¦ 1:06.41  236.¦ 1:49.12  191.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Studer Peter                        1953 Udligenswil                 2:05.49,9 Lauterbrunn  (3016)       ---
                      2:05.49  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        190. Studer Stefan                       1946 Hergiswil NW                6:15.43,3   2:34.17,4  (2493)     6,738
                      2:21.03  201.¦ 1:29.35  174.¦ 2:25.03  182.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Studer Stephan                      1964 Oberburg                    1:36.20,1 Lauterbrunn  (2060)       ---
                      1:36.20  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         92. Studerus Beatrice                   1963 Thun                        5:55.46,5   2:12.48,7  (2938)     7,116
                      2:11.00   88.¦ 1:32.05  104.¦ 2:12.40   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        899. Studerus Lukas                      1985 Niederuzwil                 5:46.35,7   2:57.34,1  (4709)     7,304
                      2:04.49  881.¦ 1:24.56  934.¦ 2:16.50  866.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        465. Studerus Peter                      1956 Niederuzwil                 6:10.19,8   2:45.31,7  (2782)     6,836
                      1:58.13  327.¦ 1:36.22  482.¦ 2:35.43  480.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        357. Sturm Bernd                         1962 DE-Schwäbisch Gmünd         5:09.25,3   1:46.33,7  (4197)     8,182
                      1:59.17  433.¦ 1:09.05  307.¦ 2:01.02  349.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        239. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  4:24.23,0   1:35.21,4  (1222)     9,575
                      1:34.39  160.¦   59.48  222.¦ 1:49.54  367.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         92. Stürzl Martin                       1958 DE-Wermelskirchen           4:30.56,8   1:06.08,7  (1644)     9,343
                      1:46.36  144.¦ 1:00.33   69.¦ 1:43.46   87.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         73. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                   5:36.53,7   1:53.55,9  (2743)     7,514
                      2:03.11   69.¦ 1:19.43   76.¦ 2:13.58   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        823. Stuetzer Tom                        1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:33.38,5   2:44.36,9  (4245)     7,588
                      1:50.17  520.¦ 1:21.36  881.¦ 2:21.43  920.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        153. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:11.11,9   1:22.10,3  (1343)    10,078
                      1:39.27  252.¦   59.38  218.¦ 1:32.05  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        227. Summermatter Jörg                   1964 Täsch                       4:22.29,2   1:33.27,6  (1119)     9,645
                      1:37.45  215.¦ 1:02.07  291.¦ 1:42.36  235.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        855. Summermatter Philipp                1967 Interlaken                  5:38.49,5   2:49.47,9  (2968)     7,471
                      2:05.20  892.¦ 1:24.53  933.¦ 2:08.35  743.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         60. Supper Barbara                      1963 Oberägeri                   5:17.21,4   1:34.23,6  (2561)     7,977
                      1:59.40   59.¦ 1:15.09   62.¦ 2:02.31   56.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         40. Suri Margrit                        1956 Bubendorf                   5:25.47,8   1:06.01,6  (4367)     7,770
                      2:07.14   50.¦ 1:14.55   34.¦ 2:03.38   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        219. Suster Thomas Peter                 1975 DE-Trier                    4:21.25,9   1:32.24,3  (5082)     9,683
                      1:39.57  263.¦ 1:02.26  302.¦ 1:39.01  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        841. Sutemall Christopher                1964 Unterseen                   5:36.38,3   2:47.36,7  (4653)     7,520
                      2:04.39  878.¦ 1:16.17  772.¦ 2:15.41  849.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        218. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      4:59.12,8   1:34.24,7  (5106)     8,461
                      1:51.01  206.¦ 1:09.17  219.¦ 1:58.54  246.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         38. Sütterlin Elvira                    1954 DE-Sulzburg                 5:24.42,3   1:04.56,1  (2921)     7,796
                      2:07.37   51.¦ 1:13.05   29.¦ 2:03.59   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         52. Sütterlin Paul                      1943 Basel                       5:31.32,3   1:19.19,4  (2883)     7,636
                      2:04.48   59.¦ 1:17.10   53.¦ 2:09.33   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Sütterlin Thomas                    1952 DE-Sulzburg                 2:06.54,2 Lauterbrunn  (2764)       ---
                      2:06.54  277.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        441. Sutton Thomas                       1963 GB-Cheshire WA14EZ          5:28.22,6   2:05.31,0  (5190)     7,709
                      1:57.02  399.¦ 1:17.14  446.¦ 2:14.05  462.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         62. Suttor Horst                        1944 DE-Marktoberdorf            5:06.56,9   1:25.31,0  (2194)     8,247
                      1:56.37   77.¦ 1:14.39   92.¦ 1:55.40   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         96. Suy Herman                          1942 BE-Berchem Antwerpen        6:16.01,0   2:03.48,1  (2410)     6,732
                      2:11.34   87.¦ 1:30.07   96.¦ 2:34.19  108.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        978. Suy Peter                           1965 BE-Berchem Antwerpen        6:14.13,5   3:25.11,9  (2391)     6,765
                      2:09.36  959.¦ 1:33.18  995.¦ 2:31.18  977.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         89. Swartsenburg Simone                 1957 NL-Zaandam 1504HA           6:16.30,0   1:56.43,8  (3363)     6,724
                      2:20.53   91.¦ 1:34.50   90.¦ 2:20.46   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        343. Szirt Gabor                         1949 Basel                       6:25.09,4   2:46.18,6  (3542)     6,573
                      2:15.14  333.¦ 1:27.04  306.¦ 2:42.50  349.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 491



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.