11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        179. Näf Beat                            1955 Beromünster                 4:51.38,9   1:26.50,8  (1941)     8,680
                      1:36.15   36.¦   58.34   42.¦ 2:16.48  421.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         10. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:14.46,0     31.48,2   (126)     9,937
                      1:35.57    7.¦ 1:01.12   11.¦ 1:37.36   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         98. Nagel Wolfgang                      1961 Verscio                     4:19.58,8     57.07,2  (1450)     9,738
                      1:36.33   76.¦ 1:00.49  108.¦ 1:42.35  112.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         36. Nahr Kriemhild                      1952 DE-Hochheim                 6:06.07,5   1:39.25,5  (4087)     6,914
                      2:13.50   33.¦ 1:32.37   38.¦ 2:19.39   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        123. Nase Frank                          1958 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           4:38.25,5   1:13.37,4  (2309)     9,092
                      1:41.25   90.¦ 1:00.38   71.¦ 1:56.21  217.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        215. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:22.59,7   1:44.08,9  (4526)     7,838
                      2:04.35  242.¦ 1:13.11  186.¦ 2:05.13  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         45. Nehmert Neal                        1960 Troinex                     4:06.18,1     43.26,5  (1110)    10,278
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        169. Neiger Andrea                       1972 Meiringen                   5:38.52,8   2:17.06,7  (3715)     7,470
                      2:09.19  179.¦ 1:25.26  198.¦ 2:04.06  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        235. Ness Alois                          1950 DE-Schwabmünchen            5:31.36,7   1:52.45,9  (4545)     7,634
                      2:07.22  280.¦ 1:16.10  225.¦ 2:08.04  220.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Nessensohn Jakob                    1959 Waldstatt                   1:51.19,8 Lauterbrunn  (2658)       ---
                      1:51.19  316.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40          1. Netchajeva Svetlana                 1961 RU-Russia                   3:42.57,8       -----   (101)    11,354
                      1:27.13    1.¦   52.43    1.¦ 1:23.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         41. Neuenschwander Isabelle             1974 Meiringen                   4:39.23,4   1:17.37,3  (2328)     9,061
                      1:52.26   70.¦ 1:01.59   28.¦ 1:44.57   46.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        419. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:23.32,7   2:00.41,1  (2556)     7,824
                      2:04.01  487.¦ 1:15.15  415.¦ 2:04.15  382.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        113. Neuhaus Roland                      1957 Steffisburg                 4:36.10,2   1:11.22,1  (1680)     9,167
                      1:49.39  184.¦ 1:05.38  151.¦ 1:40.52   64.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         38. Neukom Heini                        1957 Samedan                     4:10.46,8     45.58,7  (4055)    10,095
                      1:40.03   74.¦   57.31   33.¦ 1:33.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        162. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:34.16,8   2:12.30,7  (4121)     7,573
                      2:02.08  130.¦ 1:19.56  166.¦ 2:12.11  179.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Neumann Joachim                     1965 DE-Müllheim                 2:13.40,1 Lauterbrunn  (2216)       ---
                      2:13.40 1002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         71. Neumann Klaus                       1952 DE-Stuttgart                4:41.08,3   1:02.17,5  (1445)     9,005
                      1:51.29  133.¦ 1:05.15   75.¦ 1:44.24   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Neusser-Adams Everhard              1968 DE-Gundelfingen             3:50.04,4      Wengen  (3144)       ---
                      2:15.52 1019.¦ 1:34.12 1003.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         39. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 4:38.23,9   1:16.37,8  (1581)     9,093
                      1:45.53   33.¦ 1:06.28   57.¦ 1:46.02   49.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         78. Newiadomsky Karl-Heinz              1953 DE-Michelstadt              4:44.44,1   1:05.53,3  (1482)     8,891
                      1:48.42   94.¦ 1:05.13   74.¦ 1:50.48   79.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        106. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:21.36,7     58.45,1  (1308)     9,677
                      1:34.41   63.¦ 1:01.15  113.¦ 1:45.40  151.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        285. Niederberger Othmar                 1960 Cham                        4:57.12,8   1:34.21,2  (2527)     8,518
                      1:46.52  230.¦ 1:07.24  253.¦ 2:02.55  367.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        112. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:15.12,2   1:53.26,1  (2711)     8,031
                      2:02.19  132.¦ 1:15.06  134.¦ 1:57.46   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        454. Niedre Immo                         1961 DE-Augsburg                 5:32.07,6   2:09.16,0  (2583)     7,622
                      1:58.33  417.¦ 1:16.51  442.¦ 2:16.42  478.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        330. Niessen Hubert                      1951 DE-Jülich                   6:14.50,1   2:35.59,3  (3581)     6,754
                      2:24.39  363.¦ 1:26.46  303.¦ 2:23.25  310.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        734. Niessen Michael                     1984 DE-Jülich                   5:22.12,2   2:33.10,6  (3579)     7,857
                      2:05.23  893.¦ 1:13.24  672.¦ 2:03.24  639.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         33. Niessen Renate                      1953 DE-Jülich                   6:00.38,7   1:33.56,7  (3580)     7,019
                      2:11.50   31.¦ 1:26.31   28.¦ 2:22.16   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        109. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      4:22.17,8     59.26,2  (1298)     9,652
                      1:36.58   81.¦ 1:01.49  131.¦ 1:43.30  126.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        524. Nietlispach Franz                   1962 Oberbüren                   5:56.36,4   2:33.44,8  (3243)     7,099
                      2:10.04  538.¦ 1:25.28  524.¦ 2:21.03  502.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        136. Nieuweboer Theo                     1960 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:27.49,1   1:04.57,5  (1329)     9,453
                      1:38.31  108.¦   59.05   89.¦ 1:50.11  200.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        656. Nigg Martin                         1969 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          5:13.12,1   2:24.10,5  (1048)     8,083
                      1:51.49  571.¦ 1:13.36  679.¦ 2:07.46  730.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        418. Nijaz Cerim                         1963 Interlaken                  5:22.44,3   1:59.52,7  (3747)     7,844
                      1:52.52  338.¦ 1:20.08  476.¦ 2:09.43  425.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         20. Nijssen Eve-Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5611pn         5:02.36,3     42.50,1  (2512)     8,366
                      1:51.23   16.¦ 1:11.20   24.¦ 1:59.52   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        261. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg                   5:06.05,6   1:41.17,5  (1930)     8,271
                      1:49.19  180.¦ 1:11.00  265.¦ 2:05.45  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         21. Niklaus Peter                       1948 Gurbrü                      4:43.44,7   1:02.18,8  (1322)     8,922
                      1:47.39   30.¦ 1:05.16   22.¦ 1:50.49   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        319. Nikolajsen Allan                    1971 DK-7100  Vejle              4:36.43,3   1:47.41,7  (3735)     9,148
                      1:36.58  198.¦ 1:03.23  334.¦ 1:56.21  516.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        155. Ninck Martin                        1944 Goldswil                    5:56.21,0   2:14.55,1  (2388)     7,104
                      2:11.42  171.¦ 1:23.47  152.¦ 2:20.51  164.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Nishi Hajime                        1949 JP-Tokyo, 150-0042 JAPAN    4:16.34,4      Wengen  (5124)       ---
                      2:30.15  367.¦ 1:46.19  360.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         87. Nishida  Hiroshi                    1942 Worb                        6:07.19,4   1:55.06,5  (4514)     6,892
                      2:14.04   96.¦ 1:26.24   81.¦ 2:26.50   94.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        255. Nocentini Elio                      1951 Gruppe Hofer                5:39.51,3   2:01.00,5  (3805)     7,449
                      2:09.50  296.¦ 1:15.53  220.¦ 2:14.07  263.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        497. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   4:54.40,7   2:05.39,1  (5182)     8,591
                      1:55.34  656.¦ 1:04.14  359.¦ 1:54.51  478.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          4. Nöllen Vera                         1957 NL-ST Rotterdam             4:34.06,0     14.19,8  (4161)     9,236
                      1:50.31   12.¦ 1:03.37    5.¦ 1:39.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         79. Nollet Pettie                       1976 STB Landgraaf               4:58.08,4   1:36.22,3  (3822)     8,491
                      1:51.29   64.¦ 1:08.38   75.¦ 1:57.59   99.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        367. Nori Antonio                        1963 Gorgier                     5:10.47,3   1:47.55,7  (4252)     8,146
                      1:58.41  423.¦ 1:12.21  372.¦ 1:59.44  331.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Norton Alan                         1941 FR-Versonnex                4:20.11,6      Wengen  (3303)       ---
                      2:36.51  123.¦ 1:43.20  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        104. Nothard Rachel                      1961 GB-South Yorkshire S75 5H   6:10.46,8   2:27.49,0  (3882)     6,828
                      2:17.31  102.¦ 1:31.44  103.¦ 2:21.30  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        492. Nötzli Florian                      1981 Marthalen                   4:54.26,2   2:05.24,6  (2113)     8,598
                      1:53.17  599.¦ 1:09.32  541.¦ 1:51.36  397.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        425. Nötzli Karl                         1959 Marthalen                   5:24.58,3   2:02.06,7  (3194)     7,790
                      2:08.08  527.¦ 1:14.03  394.¦ 2:02.46  365.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        988. Nötzli Martin                       1964 Niederglatt ZH              6:19.04,5   3:30.02,9  (5498)     6,678
                      2:07.19  923.¦ 1:46.38 1026.¦ 2:25.07  947.¦    ----  ----¦
F55          4. Novotna Eva                         1948 CZ-51  Letohrad             4:51.27,6     21.15,0  (4180)     8,686
                      1:50.31    3.¦ 1:08.10    4.¦ 1:52.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        332. Nusseck Peter                       1963 Oberentfelden               5:04.05,3   1:41.13,7  (4692)     8,325
                      1:53.57  359.¦ 1:14.41  405.¦ 1:55.26  276.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         27. Nüssli Nina                         1979 Zürich                      4:25.30,5   1:03.44,4  (1321)     9,535
                      1:47.04   38.¦ 1:01.25   24.¦ 1:37.00   21.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         18. Nüssli Susan                        1955 Fehraltorf                  4:56.52,2     37.06,0  (3424)     8,527
                      1:59.20   29.¦ 1:06.51   10.¦ 1:50.40   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        240. Nuvak Jan                           1952 SI-Ljubljana                5:33.17,1   1:54.26,3  (2840)     7,596
                      2:04.35  243.¦ 1:16.09  224.¦ 2:12.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        598. Nydegger Daniel                     ???? Heimberg                    5:07.42,8   2:18.41,2  (1899)     8,227
                      1:46.19  413.¦ 1:07.06  457.¦ 2:14.16  826.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        408. Nydegger Jürg                       1958 Moosseedorf                 5:40.02,0   2:15.13,9  (2335)     7,445
                      1:54.40  273.¦ 1:26.17  449.¦ 2:19.03  440.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        282. Nyfeler Samuel                      1967 Hilterfingen                4:29.32,1   1:40.30,5  (4694)     9,392
                      1:34.47  161.¦ 1:04.28  365.¦ 1:50.16  375.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Nyffeler Manfred                    1950 Interlaken                  4:08.57,7      Wengen  (2628)       ---
                      2:23.41  361.¦ 1:45.15  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         44. Nyffenegger Beni                    1972 Brugg AG                    3:42.10,5     53.08,9  (4364)    11,395
                      1:26.35   45.¦   50.44   43.¦ 1:24.50   50.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.