11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        474. Maag Markus                         1965 Wolfenschiessen             4:53.16,6   2:04.15,0  (2137)     8,632
                      1:32.56  130.¦ 1:13.12  662.¦ 2:07.07  718.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         42. Macek Ute                           1961 DE-Pohlheim                 5:00.46,8   1:17.49,0  (2660)     8,417
                      1:57.38   50.¦ 1:11.11   47.¦ 1:51.57   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        311. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:14.57,4   1:50.09,3  (2112)     8,038
                      1:51.26  215.¦ 1:14.59  329.¦ 2:08.31  351.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         40. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      4:29.20,6     50.29,8  (1379)     9,399
                      1:45.33   62.¦ 1:02.33   39.¦ 1:41.13   30.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        159. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                      5:32.12,6   2:10.26,5  (3963)     7,620
                      2:05.26  158.¦ 1:18.10  154.¦ 2:08.35  157.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        195. Mader Gerhard                       1961 DE-Marktheidenfeld          4:41.15,5   1:18.23,9  (2024)     9,001
                      1:50.12  287.¦ 1:04.50  185.¦ 1:46.12  159.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         41. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        5:00.14,8   1:17.17,0  (2184)     8,432
                      1:56.36   49.¦ 1:11.32   49.¦ 1:52.06   36.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         17. Madueno Maria R.                    1956 MX-Tijuana, B.C. Mexico     4:55.42,1     35.55,9  (3740)     8,561
                      1:46.39    4.¦ 1:09.03   17.¦ 1:59.58   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        322. Maier Erich                         1953 AT-Wien                     6:09.39,9   2:30.49,1  (4327)     6,848
                      2:15.57  337.¦ 1:28.49  316.¦ 2:24.53  322.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         13. Maier Hans                          1953 DE-Simonswald               4:11.39,0     32.48,2  (1094)    10,060
                      1:38.49   24.¦   58.41   14.¦ 1:34.07    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        233. Maier Holger                        1960 DE-Frankfurt                4:47.14,3   1:24.22,7  (3342)     8,813
                      1:54.01  361.¦ 1:05.20  194.¦ 1:47.52  176.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        106. Mainzer Karl-Heinz                  1943 DE-Bad Münstereifel         6:28.55,7   2:16.42,8  (4001)     6,509
                      2:19.43  108.¦ 1:35.32  104.¦ 2:33.40  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         55. Mair Walter                         1957 AT-Innsbruck                4:20.11,7     55.23,6  (1815)     9,730
                      1:42.21   98.¦ 1:00.40   73.¦ 1:37.09   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         11. Maith Thomas                        1963 DE-Idstein                  3:46.40,1     23.48,5  (4546)    11,169
                      1:32.26   39.¦   52.39   17.¦ 1:21.34    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        291. Majek Daniel                        1972 LU-Dudelange                4:32.07,3   1:43.05,7  (4076)     9,303
                      1:47.34  438.¦ 1:01.07  269.¦ 1:43.25  251.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        457. Maleika Andreas                     1969 DE-Frankfurt                4:51.27,1   2:02.25,5  (2370)     8,686
                      1:51.48  568.¦ 1:06.11  432.¦ 1:53.27  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         26. Mall Helmut                         1938 DE-Endingen                 5:49.31,8   1:05.44,5  (2772)     7,243
                      2:06.47   21.¦ 1:24.00   29.¦ 2:18.44   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Mann Gerhard                        1946 DE-Nieder-Olm               3:55.33,4      Wengen  (5512)       ---
                      2:18.05  191.¦ 1:37.28  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         49. Männchen Elke                       1955 DE-Gründau                  5:33.26,6   1:13.40,4  (2669)     7,592
                      2:04.25   44.¦ 1:18.57   51.¦ 2:10.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        729. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                   5:21.39,4   2:32.37,8  (2716)     7,870
                      1:47.39  441.¦ 1:18.32  814.¦ 2:15.27  846.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        141. Mantel Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Bad Vilbel               5:00.39,2   1:21.48,4  (4428)     8,420
                      1:49.10  101.¦ 1:07.34  104.¦ 2:03.54  188.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        380. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               4:43.48,7   1:54.47,1  (1501)     8,920
                      1:45.14  384.¦ 1:06.12  433.¦ 1:52.22  420.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         16. Marchal  Marie-Anne                 1957 BE-Bruxelles                4:54.22,7     34.36,5  (4712)     8,600
                      1:54.25   22.¦ 1:07.11   12.¦ 1:52.45   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        204. Marchi Diego                        1974 Gruppe Hofer                4:18.55,8   1:29.54,2  (1218)     9,777
                      1:36.56  196.¦   57.35  150.¦ 1:44.23  271.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        284. Mareczek Hermann                    1955 DE-Offenbach-Hundheim       5:09.32,9   1:44.44,8  (1666)     8,178
                      1:55.57  292.¦ 1:11.54  288.¦ 2:01.40  282.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        245. Mariaux Marcel                      1956 Le Châble VS                5:02.43,5   1:37.55,4  (3854)     8,363
                      2:06.37  431.¦ 1:12.21  294.¦ 1:43.44   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        224. Markwalder Walter                   1950 Hüttikon                    5:26.51,9   1:48.01,1  (2845)     7,745
                      2:06.45  275.¦ 1:14.37  203.¦ 2:05.29  200.¦    ----  ----¦
F60         12. Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:27.06,6   1:38.07,7  (3135)     6,540
                      2:28.54   11.¦ 1:34.01   11.¦ 2:24.11   10.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         86. Marques Helena                      1966 DE-Wiesbaden                5:00.16,5   1:38.30,4  (1779)     8,431
                      1:55.45  102.¦ 1:09.04   80.¦ 1:55.26   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        132. Marri Fabio                         1950 IT-Modena                   4:58.22,6   1:19.31,8  (2217)     8,484
                      1:55.01  178.¦ 1:10.54  151.¦ 1:52.27   98.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        933. Marsden Roger                       1973 GB-Surrey CR8 4DL           5:54.27,7   3:05.26,1  (4103)     7,142
                      2:16.00 1020.¦ 1:26.32  955.¦ 2:11.54  790.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        133. Marthaler Catherine                 1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:21.33,6   1:59.47,5  (2884)     7,873
                      2:05.20  157.¦ 1:15.49  142.¦ 2:00.24  112.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        222. Marti Evelyn                        1971 Wolfhausen                  6:15.16,0   2:53.29,9  (3285)     6,746
                      2:21.24  231.¦ 1:28.56  212.¦ 2:24.55  220.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Marti Hans-Peter                    1945 Grenchen                    4:07.26,7      Wengen  (3851)       ---
                      2:22.44  204.¦ 1:44.42  214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         68. Marti Luzia                         1961 Willisau                    5:30.53,1   1:47.55,3  (4606)     7,651
                      2:05.56   72.¦ 1:19.30   74.¦ 2:05.25   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        249. Marti Marcel                        1983 Grindelwald                 4:24.58,3   1:35.56,7  (4609)     9,554
                      1:47.32  437.¦   59.46  221.¦ 1:37.39  184.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        106. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:14.46,3   2:31.48,5  (3158)     6,755
                      2:18.20  105.¦ 1:39.40  114.¦ 2:16.45   92.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        114. Marti Mirjam                        1964 Grosswangen                 5:15.55,2   1:54.09,1  (3511)     8,013
                      2:02.57  139.¦ 1:13.05  112.¦ 1:59.52  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        139. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:28.16,8   1:05.25,2  (1104)     9,436
                      1:39.51  127.¦ 1:04.28  175.¦ 1:43.56  131.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        547. Martin Oliver                       1966 AT-Lauterach                5:02.10,2   2:13.08,6  (2475)     8,378
                      1:51.17  556.¦ 1:14.27  711.¦ 1:56.25  518.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        783. Marty Roland                        1974 Brunegg                     5:28.55,0   2:39.53,4  (2546)     7,697
                      2:02.24  818.¦ 1:15.25  751.¦ 2:11.04  775.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        797. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               5:30.31,9   2:41.30,3  (1250)     7,659
                      2:00.23  769.¦ 1:19.59  842.¦ 2:10.09  764.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         42. Masahiro Noma                       1944 JP-Tokyo 175-0082           4:56.06,0   1:14.40,1  (5016)     8,550
                      1:47.13   28.¦ 1:06.58   35.¦ 2:01.54   73.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        234. Maschke Walter                      1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:31.24,8   1:52.34,0  (2428)     7,639
                      2:06.04  268.¦ 1:17.07  236.¦ 2:08.13  221.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        936. Mathe Joachim                       1966 DE-Wuppertal                5:55.12,4   3:06.10,8  (3252)     7,127
                      1:43.33  353.¦ 1:30.52  983.¦ 2:40.46  991.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        167. Mathis Armin                        1969 Chur                        4:13.10,2   1:24.08,6  (3827)    10,000
                      1:41.52  315.¦   57.46  158.¦ 1:33.30  134.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        212. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden-Brienz            5:21.39,1   1:42.48,3  (1673)     7,870
                      1:48.19   88.¦ 1:22.45  278.¦ 2:10.34  235.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        169. Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen b. Brugg             6:03.03,9   2:21.38,0  (2636)     6,973
                      2:14.20  177.¦ 1:29.17  171.¦ 2:19.25  157.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         52. Mathys Georges                      1956 Heimberg                    4:19.26,5     54.38,4  (1382)     9,758
                      1:36.51   41.¦ 1:00.00   62.¦ 1:42.35   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        175. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     6:08.43,6   2:27.17,7  (2661)     6,866
                      2:15.28  180.¦ 1:26.56  160.¦ 2:26.19  186.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        210. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:21.13,4   1:42.22,6  (2386)     7,881
                      1:51.31  134.¦ 1:17.58  243.¦ 2:11.43  245.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        103. Matthews Lori                       1963 Canada / USA                6:07.40,6   2:24.42,8  (3657)     6,885
                      2:20.02  109.¦ 1:25.48   94.¦ 2:21.50  102.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        159. Mattioli Aldo                       1945 Oberrieden                  5:59.41,0   2:18.15,1  (2147)     7,038
                      2:04.13  133.¦ 1:27.34  162.¦ 2:27.53  188.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         52. Mattmann Beatrice                   1966 Urswil                      4:44.13,3   1:22.27,2  (1816)     8,907
                      1:46.58   37.¦ 1:05.40   49.¦ 1:51.34   67.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        212. Maurer Doris                        1969 Zürich                      6:03.58,4   2:42.12,3  (4457)     6,955
                      2:11.13  200.¦ 1:32.10  220.¦ 2:20.34  213.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        152. Mauroux Marinette                   ???? Vuisterense-en Ogox         5:29.50,1   2:08.04,0  (4575)     7,675
                      2:04.50  152.¦ 1:15.29  141.¦ 2:09.30  164.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         54. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     4:11.10,6     48.19,0  (1254)    10,079
                      1:33.48   55.¦   58.51   82.¦ 1:38.31   73.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        127. Mautes Claudia                      1964 DE-Saarbrücken              5:19.33,9   1:57.47,8  (4424)     7,922
                      2:01.44  127.¦ 1:13.01  110.¦ 2:04.48  142.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        310. Mayer Peter                         1949 Wikon                       6:03.00,3   2:24.09,5  (4210)     6,974
                      2:07.26  281.¦ 1:27.29  309.¦ 2:28.04  334.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        240. Mayer Reinhardt                     1956 DE-Balingen                 5:01.47,6   1:36.59,5  (2254)     8,388
                      1:47.37  156.¦ 1:10.07  243.¦ 2:04.03  305.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        448. Mayor Pierre-André                  1954 Bôle                        5:56.27,4   2:31.39,3  (3138)     7,102
                      2:09.19  451.¦ 1:21.09  408.¦ 2:25.58  463.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        578. Mchugh Peter                        1975 Zürich                      5:05.37,7   2:16.36,1  (4063)     8,283
                      1:36.16  186.¦ 1:19.16  830.¦ 2:10.04  762.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        127. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            4:39.15,2   1:14.27,1  (1648)     9,065
                      1:48.46  166.¦ 1:05.21  148.¦ 1:45.07  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        327. Meade Ian                           1949 GB-South Yorkshire S75 5H   6:10.47,9   2:31.57,1  (3161)     6,827
                      2:17.32  343.¦ 1:31.44  327.¦ 2:21.31  301.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        116. Mecky Joachim                       1951 Niederried Interl           4:54.01,1   1:15.10,3  (3357)     8,610
                      1:52.39  147.¦ 1:07.38  107.¦ 1:53.43  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        307. Medar Mati                          1960 EE-Tallinn                  5:00.18,7   1:37.27,1  (4305)     8,430
                      1:41.53  153.¦ 1:13.16  383.¦ 2:05.09  394.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        354. Medar Tönu                          1963 EE-Rapla                    5:08.26,1   1:45.34,5  (4276)     8,208
                      1:45.09  199.¦ 1:13.53  390.¦ 2:09.23  420.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        209. Meder Gottfried                     1952 DE-Baden-Baden              5:20.50,1   1:41.59,3  (2464)     7,890
                      2:01.41  227.¦ 1:14.42  206.¦ 2:04.25  192.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        102. Medvedev Sergei                     1966 DE-Kruen                    3:59.51,4   1:10.49,8  (1133)    10,555
                      1:34.01  153.¦   54.30   90.¦ 1:31.19   98.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        124. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-JG Wageningen            4:56.08,4   1:17.17,6   (564)     8,548
                      1:52.20  143.¦ 1:09.19  134.¦ 1:54.27  116.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        176. Meffert Rainer                      1956 DE-Bad Kreuznach            4:51.03,3   1:26.15,2  (2018)     8,698
                      1:48.32  165.¦ 1:07.53  192.¦ 1:54.37  191.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        535. Megens Jan                          1960 BE-Oud-Turnhout             6:04.06,5   2:41.14,9  (3104)     6,953
                      2:03.37  486.¦ 1:31.07  546.¦ 2:29.22  542.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        236. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                   5:01.29,7   1:36.41,6  (4548)     8,397
                      1:58.12  326.¦ 1:09.35  228.¦ 1:53.42  179.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        279. Meichtry Stefan                     1959 Basel                       4:55.51,6   1:33.00,0  (3541)     8,557
                      1:39.28  119.¦ 1:16.01  429.¦ 2:00.21  337.¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Meier Alice                         1948 Laupersdorf                 2:06.51,1 Lauterbrunn  (2788)       ---
                      2:06.51   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         57. Meier Günther                       1947 DE-Marpingen                5:03.12,3   1:21.46,4  (4539)     8,349
                      1:52.34   55.¦ 1:10.59   69.¦ 1:59.38   61.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         35. Meier Hans J.                       1935 Walchwil                    6:17.01,8   1:33.14,5  (1805)     6,714
                      2:21.44   37.¦ 1:27.59   33.¦ 2:27.17   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        880. Meier Hansueli                      1979 Davos Platz                 5:43.37,2   2:54.35,6  (5177)     7,367
                      2:15.19 1010.¦ 1:17.30  791.¦ 2:10.47  772.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        283. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:50.37,6   2:11.46,8   (582)     7,220
                      2:05.54  267.¦ 1:25.48  297.¦ 2:18.54  291.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        557. Meier Kurt                          1963 Gockhausen                  6:22.23,4   2:59.31,8  (3836)     6,620
                      2:16.27  570.¦ 1:32.38  555.¦ 2:33.17  550.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         57. Meier Simone                        1965 Basel                       4:45.56,1   1:24.10,0  (3710)     8,854
                      1:54.09   89.¦ 1:06.24   55.¦ 1:45.22   47.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         22. Meier Susanna                       1969 Rohr AG                     4:21.19,4     59.33,3  (3565)     9,687
                      1:49.29   51.¦   59.16   13.¦ 1:32.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         75. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:55.30,3   1:33.44,2  (1583)     8,567
                      1:51.30   65.¦ 1:08.11   71.¦ 1:55.47   89.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         86. Meier Toni                          1941 Bütschwil                   6:05.44,9   1:53.32,0  (3297)     6,921
                      2:11.23   86.¦ 1:26.08   79.¦ 2:28.12  100.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        312. Meier Urs                           1964 Kleinandelfingen            4:35.51,6   1:46.50,0  (1012)     9,177
                      1:31.53  119.¦ 1:03.42  346.¦ 2:00.15  585.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         27. Meijer Martha                       1948 NL-Winschoten 9674 JV       6:09.05,4   1:38.52,8  (3813)     6,859
                      2:13.59   21.¦ 1:29.22   25.¦ 2:25.43   30.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         31. Meiniger Simone                     1969 DE-Pforzheim                4:31.57,0   1:10.10,9  (4625)     9,309
                      1:42.43   29.¦ 1:04.28   41.¦ 1:44.45   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        739. Meister Michael                     1967 DE-Bremen                   5:23.51,3   2:34.49,7  (5093)     7,817
                      2:06.39  915.¦ 1:13.24  671.¦ 2:03.47  646.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        257. Meister Peter                       1960 DE-Velbert                  4:51.54,3   1:29.02,7  (1616)     8,673
                      1:39.33  122.¦ 1:09.04  306.¦ 2:03.16  369.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         14. Meisterhans Dora                    1947 Boudry                      5:34.02,1   1:03.49,5  (3070)     7,579
                      2:09.03   17.¦ 1:18.52   14.¦ 2:06.06   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        548. Melcher Claus Dieter                1977 DE-Wiesbaden                5:02.16,4   2:13.14,8  (4471)     8,375
                      1:53.35  605.¦ 1:10.21  573.¦ 1:58.19  550.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         91. Melcher Wilhelm                     1957 DE-Hösbach                  4:30.56,5   1:06.08,4  (3978)     9,344
                      1:48.25  163.¦ 1:03.56  120.¦ 1:38.34   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        844. Menti Samuel                        1973 Pontresina                  5:37.10,6   2:48.09,0  (5036)     7,508
                      2:11.50  990.¦ 1:16.46  782.¦ 2:08.33  741.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        289. Menzel Jürgen                       1962 DE-Wörth                    4:57.46,5   1:34.54,9  (3926)     8,502
                      1:50.34  301.¦ 1:08.35  292.¦ 1:58.36  312.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        237. Menzi Christian                     1969 Frutigen                    4:23.50,0   1:34.48,4  (1865)     9,595
                      1:41.49  314.¦ 1:00.56  259.¦ 1:41.03  215.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        210. Merazzi-Meier Sandra                1973 Zürich                      6:02.59,6   2:41.13,5  (3355)     6,974
                      2:15.30  223.¦ 1:26.15  204.¦ 2:21.13  215.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        767. Mercurio Franco                     1965 Henggart                    5:27.36,5   2:38.34,9  (4491)     7,727
                      2:01.01  788.¦ 1:20.12  846.¦ 2:06.22  702.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         42. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                4:39.38,7   1:17.52,6  (4183)     9,053
                      1:50.26   59.¦ 1:06.26   56.¦ 1:42.45   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M60          3. Merunka Jan                         1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:32.05,0     19.52,1  (1170)     9,304
                      1:42.48    5.¦ 1:03.28    4.¦ 1:45.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         84. Merz Peter                          1942 Trubschachen                6:04.09,5   1:51.56,6  (3222)     6,952
                      2:11.11   84.¦ 1:27.02   83.¦ 2:25.55   93.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        426. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 5:45.59,7   2:21.11,6  (3170)     7,317
                      2:14.43  478.¦ 1:24.44  438.¦ 2:06.31  338.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        307. Merz Thomas                         1949 DE-Berlin-Waldesruh         6:02.18,7   2:23.27,9  (2813)     6,987
                      2:12.00  319.¦ 1:25.50  298.¦ 2:24.27  316.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         51. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:08.07,0     45.15,4  (1163)    10,203
                      1:30.04   27.¦   57.08   55.¦ 1:40.54   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        696. Messeri Giovanni                    1964 Gruppe Hofer                5:18.22,3   2:29.20,7  (5002)     7,952
                      2:02.06  812.¦ 1:15.58  766.¦ 2:00.17  587.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        541. Messerli Christian                  1977 Matten                      5:01.31,5   2:12.29,9  (2438)     8,396
                      1:57.50  699.¦ 1:10.29  577.¦ 1:53.12  446.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        360. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:09.37,4   1:46.45,8  (2348)     8,176
                      1:53.37  354.¦ 1:14.42  406.¦ 2:01.17  350.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        290. Messerli Hervé                      1953 La Tour-de-Trême            5:53.24,6   2:14.33,8  (5067)     7,163
                      2:06.14  271.¦ 1:32.57  336.¦ 2:14.12  264.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         66. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 3:50.26,2   1:01.24,6  (1198)    10,986
                      1:33.26  138.¦   53.35   78.¦ 1:23.24   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        211. Messmer René                        1958 Riehen                      4:58.30,8   1:33.42,7  (2200)     8,481
                      1:50.46  201.¦ 1:08.13  198.¦ 1:59.31  253.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        157. Messner Wolfgang                    1957 DE-St Leon-Rot              4:47.31,2   1:22.43,1  (3415)     8,805
                      1:39.23   70.¦ 1:03.55  119.¦ 2:04.12  308.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         33. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Oberbottigen                4:51.08,3   1:09.42,4   (563)     8,695
                      1:51.03   50.¦ 1:08.58   52.¦ 1:51.05   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        979. Mettraux René                       1967 Avry-sur-Matran             6:14.17,9   3:25.16,3  (4576)     6,763
                      2:15.24 1012.¦ 1:31.57  987.¦ 2:26.56  964.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        181. Meuschel Markus                     1962 DE-Rosbach                  4:37.44,8   1:14.53,2  (4092)     9,115
                      1:44.24  191.¦ 1:03.30  164.¦ 1:49.50  198.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        301. Meyer Arthur                        1949 Dietlikon                   6:00.11,1   2:21.20,3  (2592)     7,028
                      2:10.18  300.¦ 1:29.11  318.¦ 2:20.41  298.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        338. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:22.08,6   1:57.20,5   (570)     7,858
                      2:00.52  358.¦ 1:15.12  335.¦ 2:06.03  332.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        166. Meyer Othmar                        1962 Grosswangen                 4:36.03,1   1:13.11,5  (1687)     9,171
                      1:41.06  139.¦ 1:01.41  128.¦ 1:53.14  245.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        291. Meyer Stephan                       1963 Wohlen AG                   4:58.00,2   1:35.08,6  (3381)     8,495
                      1:54.15  366.¦ 1:09.30  316.¦ 1:54.13  263.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        102. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:20.50,8     57.59,2   (519)     9,705
                      1:38.03  103.¦ 1:01.52  132.¦ 1:40.54   98.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        131. Meys Guido                          1971 STB Landgraaf               4:06.11,3   1:17.09,7  (4317)    10,283
                      1:35.37  173.¦   56.24  121.¦ 1:34.09  142.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        371. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                    5:28.21,7   2:03.33,6  (3327)     7,710
                      1:56.08  294.¦ 1:16.23  353.¦ 2:15.49  413.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         91. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                  3:57.39,7   1:08.38,1  (1038)    10,652
                      1:27.31   62.¦   56.12  111.¦ 1:33.56  137.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Michel Gerard                       1941 FR-Les Clayes sous Bois     4:05.53,7      Wengen  (3263)       ---
                      2:27.20  119.¦ 1:38.33  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        367. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen                     5:27.56,0   2:03.07,9  (4460)     7,720
                      1:59.08  335.¦ 1:22.41  418.¦ 2:06.06  333.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         57. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:12.14,7   1:29.16,9  (1874)     8,108
                      1:51.09   26.¦ 1:15.26   64.¦ 2:05.38   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        402. Michel René                         1961 Unterseen                   5:17.05,0   1:54.13,4  (2629)     7,984
                      2:02.40  475.¦ 1:15.00  411.¦ 1:59.23  327.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         89. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach i. K.           6:08.30,8   1:56.17,9  (1933)     6,870
                      2:07.57   70.¦ 1:28.04   87.¦ 2:32.29  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        459. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:05.40,4   2:40.52,3  (3482)     6,923
                      2:14.34  477.¦ 1:34.00  472.¦ 2:17.05  425.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        345. Michel Urs                          1968 Ringgenberg                 4:40.22,8   1:51.21,2  (2183)     9,029
                      1:40.05  266.¦ 1:03.10  328.¦ 1:57.07  530.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        627. Michels Harry                       1965 DE-Köln                     5:10.38,5   2:21.36,9  (4112)     8,149
                      1:58.12  707.¦ 1:07.20  465.¦ 2:05.05  676.¦    ----  ----¦
M50          5. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:05.59,4     27.08,6  (1385)    10,291
                      1:34.17    9.¦   55.57    3.¦ 1:35.45   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        391. Miebach Klaus                       1966 DE-Köln                     4:44.31,1   1:55.29,5  (5513)     8,898
                      2:00.51  780.¦ 1:04.47  374.¦ 1:38.52  197.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        216. Miescher Guido                      1952 Guido                       5:23.05,4   1:44.14,6  (2752)     7,835
                      1:47.30   83.¦ 1:10.54  152.¦ 2:24.40  320.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         29. Miess Bernd                         1943 DE-Berlin                   5:05.17,6     53.04,7  (3038)     8,292
                      1:57.35   40.¦ 1:09.13   22.¦ 1:58.29   31.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        427. Mills Richard                       1957 GB-7rd SW19                 5:46.06,5   2:21.18,4  (3317)     7,314
                      2:14.15  476.¦ 1:20.07  397.¦ 2:11.42  381.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        109. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        5:13.12,8   1:51.26,7  (2247)     8,082
                      1:56.50  107.¦ 1:14.06  123.¦ 2:02.15  130.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         82. Ming Deti                           1956 Segl Maria                  5:59.23,8   1:39.37,6  (3087)     7,044
                      2:19.00   89.¦ 1:23.57   71.¦ 2:16.26   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        665. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:14.29,5   2:25.27,9  (4222)     8,050
                      2:06.29  912.¦ 1:11.24  611.¦ 1:56.35  520.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        440. Ministrelli Michael                 1954 US-Michigan                 5:51.34,0   2:26.45,9  (3839)     7,201
                      2:03.54  400.¦ 1:30.47  463.¦ 2:16.51  422.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         74. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Wegenstetten                5:11.03,3   1:29.37,4  (2424)     8,139
                      2:02.24  121.¦ 1:11.09   70.¦ 1:57.29   52.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        108. Mitschke Alexandra                  1971 DE-Oberding                 5:12.03,6   1:50.17,5  (3624)     8,112
                      1:58.08  114.¦ 1:12.57  109.¦ 2:00.58  116.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        193. Mock Heinz                          1951 Dietlikon                   5:16.02,8   1:37.12,0  (2766)     8,010
                      1:56.41  193.¦ 1:12.12  170.¦ 2:07.08  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        140. Mohler Heinz                        1956 Frenkendorf                 4:42.28,5   1:17.40,4  (1797)     8,962
                      1:51.49  221.¦ 1:04.36  132.¦ 1:46.02  109.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          2. Molemans Patrick                    1962 BE-Lennik                   3:24.32,9      1.41,3    (96)    12,377
                      1:22.07    3.¦   47.32    2.¦ 1:14.53    3.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         50. Molz Gracia                         1958 DE-Titisee-Neustadt         5:33.41,6   1:13.55,4  (3453)     7,586
                      2:12.26   73.¦ 1:17.16   43.¦ 2:03.59   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        476. Monnier Blaise                      1954 Bôle                        6:18.55,9   2:54.07,8  (3137)     6,681
                      2:09.26  452.¦ 1:32.13  467.¦ 2:37.15  483.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        143. Monster Bart                        1950 NL-XR Zuidland              5:01.01,0   1:22.10,2  (1558)     8,410
                      1:55.15  181.¦ 1:09.43  138.¦ 1:56.01  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         88. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              1971 Goldiwil (Thun)             3:57.17,1   1:08.15,5  (4687)    10,669
                      1:31.41  116.¦   55.49  107.¦ 1:29.46   88.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        960. Mooren Thieu                        1971 Fast Travel                 6:02.12,0   3:13.10,4  (3633)     6,989
                      2:09.28  958.¦ 1:26.05  948.¦ 2:26.38  961.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Moosberger Daniel                   1967 Oensingen                   3:22.24,6      Wengen  (1369)       ---
                      1:57.54  701.¦ 1:24.30  927.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        233. Morand Stéphane                     ???? Châtel-St-Denis             4:23.36,5   1:34.34,9  (1761)     9,604
                      1:48.04  454.¦ 1:00.29  243.¦ 1:35.02  151.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        348. Moraes Fernando                     1966 Littledown Harriers         4:40.36,6   1:51.35,0  (1367)     9,022
                      1:41.41  308.¦ 1:07.57  486.¦ 1:50.57  383.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        703. Morger Felix                        1975 Zürich                      5:18.47,7   2:29.46,1  (3983)     7,941
                      1:59.34  748.¦ 1:10.20  571.¦ 2:08.52  751.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        399. Mori Fabio                          1955 Gruppe Hofer                5:39.01,7   2:14.13,6  (3795)     7,467
                      2:09.50  456.¦ 1:16.28  355.¦ 2:12.42  391.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        158. Möri Hugo                           1946 Ipsach                      5:59.30,1   2:18.04,2  (3767)     7,042
                      2:10.25  165.¦ 1:33.14  189.¦ 2:15.50  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         59. Morier Bernard                      1939 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:36.24,8   1:24.11,9  (2123)     7,525
                      2:07.06   68.¦ 1:23.22   74.¦ 2:05.56   44.¦    ----  ----¦
F60         11. Morimoto Junko                      1939 JP-Tokyo                    6:16.36,4   1:27.37,5  (3065)     6,722
                      2:25.41    9.¦ 1:25.31    8.¦ 2:25.23   11.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Morimoto Mizuki                     1970 JP-Tokyo                    3:55.03,1      Wengen  (5136)       ---
                      2:11.57  207.¦ 1:43.05  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        149. Morimoto Yukiko                     1968 DE-Berlin                   5:28.55,7   2:07.09,6  (3271)     7,696
                      2:04.39  149.¦ 1:19.12  161.¦ 2:05.03  144.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        429. Moriyama Yoji                       1956 JP-Japan 033-0024           5:46.21,9   2:21.33,8  (4570)     7,309
                      2:18.14  487.¦ 1:17.28  373.¦ 2:10.39  374.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        188. Morssinkhof Harrie                  1945 NL-Haaksbergen 7481 JP      6:14.25,4   2:32.59,5  (2692)     6,761
                      2:09.55  162.¦ 1:31.47  183.¦ 2:32.42  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        122. Morthorst Hubert                    1952 DE-Visbek                   4:55.20,7   1:16.29,9  (4229)     8,572
                      1:53.16  151.¦ 1:10.29  146.¦ 1:51.34   87.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        661. Morum Greg                          1964 Littledown Harriers         5:13.48,1   2:24.46,5  (2664)     8,067
                      1:51.05  549.¦ 1:10.18  570.¦ 2:12.25  796.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        204. Mory  Geraldine                     1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           6:01.01,0   2:39.14,9  (4133)     7,012
                      2:08.10  171.¦ 1:34.36  227.¦ 2:18.14  205.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        104. Moesch Hugo                         1943 Monthey                     6:27.24,1   2:15.11,2  (2652)     6,535
                      2:12.11   89.¦ 1:47.48  116.¦ 2:27.24   96.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        193. Moser Alfred                        1957 Utzenstorf                  4:54.18,7   1:29.30,6  (2735)     8,602
                      1:50.58  203.¦ 1:09.45  231.¦ 1:53.34  178.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        337. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   5:05.06,2   1:42.14,6  (1867)     8,297
                      1:49.42  280.¦ 1:08.45  297.¦ 2:06.38  406.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Moser Kari                          1941 Bern                        4:08.10,7      Wengen  (3159)       ---
                      2:24.15  115.¦ 1:43.55  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        315. Moser Markus                        1970 Riedholz                    4:36.17,6   1:47.16,0  (5045)     9,163
                      1:37.21  208.¦   58.24  175.¦ 2:00.31  595.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        238. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                 4:48.01,1   1:25.09,5  (1671)     8,790
                      1:51.47  324.¦ 1:05.36  204.¦ 1:50.37  209.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        537. Moser René                          1962 Le Châble VS                6:06.02,2   2:43.10,6  (3769)     6,916
                      2:12.28  548.¦ 1:25.16  522.¦ 2:28.17  536.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        187. Moser Roland                        1962 Riehen                      4:39.39,5   1:16.47,9  (1519)     9,052
                      1:41.49  151.¦ 1:03.34  167.¦ 1:54.15  264.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         16. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:16.06,5     54.20,4   (116)     9,885
                      1:39.19   20.¦ 1:01.26   25.¦ 1:35.21   18.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          8. Moser Theres                        1956 Birmenstorf AG              4:36.22,6     16.36,4  (1368)     9,160
                      1:49.33    9.¦ 1:04.00    6.¦ 1:42.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        717. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Epalinges                   5:21.00,7   2:31.59,1  (5159)     7,886
                      1:57.34  694.¦ 1:14.59  731.¦ 2:08.27  739.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        340. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Grindel                     5:05.44,0   1:42.52,4  (1952)     8,280
                      1:47.10  234.¦ 1:14.50  409.¦ 2:03.43  379.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         33. Möst Eva                            1967 DE-Heilbronn                4:34.21,4   1:12.35,3  (4048)     9,227
                      1:50.16   58.¦ 1:03.00   32.¦ 1:41.04   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        279. Mreches Carlo                       1967 LU-Bous L-5408              4:28.57,3   1:39.55,7  (4201)     9,413
                      1:44.07  365.¦   59.20  200.¦ 1:45.30  290.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        518. Muck Wolfgang                       1972 DE-Mannheim                 4:58.41,7   2:09.40,1  (2644)     8,475
                      1:55.58  666.¦ 1:08.05  490.¦ 1:54.37  472.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        399. Mücke Werner                        1960 DE-Endingen                 5:16.32,0   1:53.40,4  (2144)     7,998
                      1:58.17  414.¦ 1:11.59  366.¦ 2:06.14  401.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        419. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:42.44,9   2:17.56,8  (4114)     7,386
                      2:12.48  470.¦ 1:19.40  393.¦ 2:10.15  367.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        330. Müggler Ralph                       1962 Winterthur                  5:03.46,0   1:40.54,4  (2028)     8,334
                      1:57.39  406.¦ 1:10.52  344.¦ 1:55.13  274.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        102. Muhl Brigitte                       1964 Büttenhardt                 5:06.39,7   1:44.53,6  (2569)     8,255
                      1:53.27   78.¦ 1:11.42   98.¦ 2:01.30  124.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        443. Muhl Hans - Ruedi                   1954 St. Gallen                  5:55.14,1   2:30.26,0  (3066)     7,126
                      2:09.07  448.¦ 1:27.24  457.¦ 2:18.42  439.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        504. Mühleisen Hermann                   1964 DE-München                  4:56.10,4   2:07.08,8  (3421)     8,548
                      2:02.38  825.¦ 1:07.31  475.¦ 1:46.00  298.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        220. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:45.55,1   1:23.03,5  (2387)     8,854
                      1:48.57  265.¦ 1:06.39  235.¦ 1:50.17  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         18. Mühlemann Heinz                     1947 Scharnachtal                4:40.05,6     58.39,7   (532)     9,038
                      1:51.01   48.¦ 1:05.57   28.¦ 1:43.07    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        660. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:13.43,4   2:24.41,8  (3568)     8,069
                      1:46.08  409.¦ 1:14.49  725.¦ 2:12.45  799.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        120. Muehlheim Armin                     1954 Scheuren                    4:37.45,2   1:12.57,1  (1757)     9,114
                      1:51.21  212.¦ 1:05.04  143.¦ 1:41.19   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        100. Mulder Pieter                       1940 ZA-Johannesburg             6:18.46,6   2:06.33,7  (3079)     6,683
                      2:22.54  114.¦ 1:30.54   97.¦ 2:24.58   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        311. Müller Adrian                       1965 Aadorf                      4:35.44,8   1:46.43,2  (2668)     9,181
                      1:42.19  331.¦ 1:03.14  329.¦ 1:50.11  373.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        563. Müller Andreas                      1963 DE-Frankenthal              6:35.22,7   3:12.31,1  (3267)     6,403
                      2:15.53  567.¦ 1:40.29  571.¦ 2:39.00  557.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        202. Müller Andreas                      1976 Luzern                      4:18.17,6   1:29.16,0  (3751)     9,801
                      1:39.34  257.¦ 1:00.51  258.¦ 1:37.51  188.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         43. Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   6:27.51,3   2:01.09,3  (3259)     6,527
                      2:21.14   42.¦ 1:38.22   43.¦ 2:28.14   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        207. Müller Beat                         1949 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.45,6   1:41.54,8  (2169)     7,892
                      1:52.20  141.¦ 1:17.44  241.¦ 2:10.40  236.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        694. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:17.45,2   2:28.43,6  (2242)     7,967
                      1:56.47  679.¦ 1:15.20  747.¦ 2:05.37  687.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        330. Müller Beat                         1964 Möhlin                      4:38.25,3   1:49.23,7  (2050)     9,093
                      1:49.40  498.¦ 1:04.36  368.¦ 1:44.09  265.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        131. Mueller Beat                        1959 Bern                        4:26.34,1   1:03.42,5  (3605)     9,497
                      1:42.38  166.¦   57.41   62.¦ 1:46.14  160.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        269. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:07.20,6   1:42.32,5   (587)     8,237
                      1:57.18  306.¦ 1:11.08  271.¦ 1:58.53  245.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        342. Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  5:05.46,4   1:42.54,8  (2608)     8,279
                      1:56.07  391.¦ 1:10.43  339.¦ 1:58.55  318.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          9. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:09.48,8     26.01,5   (573)     8,171
                      1:56.59    9.¦ 1:10.42    8.¦ 2:02.07    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        106. Müller Heinz                        1950 Jegenstorf                  4:51.46,6   1:12.55,8  (1459)     8,676
                      1:48.36   93.¦ 1:08.35  121.¦ 1:54.34  118.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        546. Müller Hubert                       1964 Winterthur                  5:02.09,1   2:13.07,5  (2925)     8,378
                      1:51.26  558.¦ 1:11.53  627.¦ 1:58.49  559.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        528. Müller Jan                          1969 Zürich                      4:59.34,8   2:10.33,2  (3351)     8,450
                      1:59.11  739.¦ 1:09.00  520.¦ 1:51.23  393.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        350. Müller Jens                         1967 DE-Hamburg                  4:40.43,2   1:51.41,6  (3688)     9,018
                      1:38.53  239.¦ 1:04.55  378.¦ 1:56.54  526.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        407. Mueller Jochem                      ???? DE-Merkendorf               4:45.52,3   1:56.50,7  (4044)     8,856
                      1:43.25  352.¦ 1:07.25  470.¦ 1:55.01  485.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        434. Müller Jürgen                       1957 DE-Hünstetten               5:48.59,9   2:24.11,8  (4671)     7,254
                      2:07.09  434.¦ 1:23.33  427.¦ 2:18.16  434.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        327. Müller Klaus                        1960 DE-Köln                     5:03.34,0   1:40.42,4  (4601)     8,339
                      1:53.19  350.¦ 1:08.28  286.¦ 2:01.45  359.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        247. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:24.56,7   1:35.55,1   (523)     9,555
                      1:34.29  157.¦ 1:01.50  282.¦ 1:48.37  345.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        153. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:29.53,7   2:08.07,6  (2676)     7,674
                      2:03.31  143.¦ 1:18.38  156.¦ 2:07.43  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        141. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              5:40.54,4   1:59.28,5  (2019)     7,426
                      2:05.50  144.¦ 1:19.34  126.¦ 2:15.30  138.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        259. Müller Markus                       1960 Bern                        4:52.04,6   1:29.13,0  (2651)     8,667
                      1:58.02  410.¦ 1:07.59  271.¦ 1:46.02  155.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        473. Müller Martin                       1966 DE-Freiburg                 4:53.14,0   2:04.12,4  (1658)     8,633
                      1:53.16  598.¦ 1:06.50  447.¦ 1:53.06  445.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        338. Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  6:18.31,7   2:39.40,9  (2077)     6,688
                      2:19.13  349.¦ 1:35.27  344.¦ 2:23.50  311.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         10. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach i. K.           4:46.20,4     34.07,5  (4659)     8,841
                      1:46.14    8.¦ 1:07.19   13.¦ 1:52.46   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Müller Peter                        1962 Bettlach                    2:55.07,0      Wengen  (1178)       ---
                      1:46.52  231.¦ 1:08.14  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Müller Peter                        1960 Konolfingen                 2:05.42,8 Lauterbrunn  (2847)       ---
                      2:05.42  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        228. Müller Peter                        1959 DE-Karlsbad                 4:46.51,4   1:23.59,8  (4451)     8,825
                      1:52.10  327.¦ 1:06.52  241.¦ 1:47.48  175.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        152. Müller Peter                        1957 Unterägeri                  4:45.50,6   1:21.02,5    (20)     8,856
                      1:47.16  151.¦ 1:10.37  254.¦ 1:47.56  119.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        441. Müller Reto                         1954 Laufenburg                  5:53.02,7   2:28.14,6  (3052)     7,171
                      2:07.54  443.¦ 1:26.49  454.¦ 2:18.18  435.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        459. Müller Rico                         1964 DE-Dresden                  4:51.34,7   2:02.33,1  (1398)     8,682
                      1:51.16  555.¦ 1:07.31  476.¦ 1:52.46  436.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        616. Müller Robert                       1965 Pfaffhausen                 5:09.26,9   2:20.25,3  (1918)     8,181
                      1:53.13  593.¦ 1:10.38  583.¦ 2:05.35  686.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        231. Mueller Rolf                        1950 DE-Bruchkoebel              5:29.50,2   1:50.59,4  (5189)     7,675
                      1:58.52  210.¦ 1:12.28  174.¦ 2:18.29  287.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         84. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               5:42.37,4   1:59.39,6  (4238)     7,389
                      2:13.02   96.¦ 1:19.54   78.¦ 2:09.41   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         27. Mueller-Schweri Hans                1947 Muenchenstein               4:46.31,0   1:05.05,1  (4436)     8,836
                      1:51.08   52.¦ 1:05.30   25.¦ 1:49.51   24.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        148. Müller Urs                          1946 Winznau                     5:49.03,5   2:07.37,6   (562)     7,252
                      2:09.05  156.¦ 1:32.19  186.¦ 2:07.38  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        194. Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            5:16.03,8   1:37.13,0  (1468)     8,010
                      1:57.55  202.¦ 1:13.11  185.¦ 2:04.57  193.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         79. Müllers Uwe                         1964 DE-Schopfheim               3:53.46,7   1:04.45,1  (1210)    10,829
                      1:31.36  115.¦   53.28   74.¦ 1:28.41   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         17. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg                 1944 Adlikon b.Regensdf          4:38.43,3     57.17,4  (1070)     9,083
                      1:46.12   24.¦ 1:04.18   17.¦ 1:48.12   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        440. Mullis Walter                       1964 Biel/Bienne                 4:48.31,2   1:59.29,6  (1672)     8,774
                      1:47.53  449.¦ 1:08.53  515.¦ 1:51.43  402.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        515. Mund Bernd                          1963 DE-Köln                     5:52.39,1   2:29.47,5  (4208)     7,179
                      2:16.09  569.¦ 1:22.46  506.¦ 2:13.43  461.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        587. Munro Colin                         1964 Glattbrugg                  5:06.25,0   2:17.23,4  (1798)     8,262
                      1:58.53  730.¦ 1:10.46  588.¦ 1:56.44  522.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        117. Muntermann Claus                    1969 DE-Heppenheim               4:03.36,0   1:14.34,4  (1206)    10,392
                      1:33.34  142.¦   54.49   93.¦ 1:35.12  153.¦    ----  ----¦
F40          4. Mura Evelyne                        1962 FR-Manosque                 3:56.36,1     13.38,3   (103)    10,700
                      1:30.35    3.¦   54.34    3.¦ 1:31.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        235. Murer Rainer                        1958 Winterthur                  5:01.23,7   1:36.35,6  (2126)     8,399
                      1:53.44  259.¦ 1:11.16  274.¦ 1:56.23  219.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        224. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  5:00.29,2   1:35.41,1   (544)     8,425
                      1:46.55  150.¦ 1:12.31  298.¦ 2:01.03  271.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        209. Mürner Nicole                       1979 Wengen                      6:02.43,2   2:40.57,1  (4394)     6,979
                      2:11.17  201.¦ 1:31.15  218.¦ 2:20.09  212.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Mürner Tom                          1976 Frutigen                    2:44.35,2      Wengen  (3954)       ---
                      1:34.49  162.¦ 1:09.46  551.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Mutter Markus                       1971 DE-St Blasien               1:36.27,7 Lauterbrunn  (1349)       ---
                      1:36.27  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        475. Mutti Dominik                       1978 Bern                        4:53.23,4   2:04.21,8  (4566)     8,629
                      2:06.22  908.¦ 1:07.27  472.¦ 1:39.33  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        584. Myllykoski Pekka                    1971 Finnland                    5:06.12,2   2:17.10,6  (4923)     8,268
                      2:10.17  972.¦ 1:07.12  461.¦ 1:48.42  347.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        148. Myllymäki Jaakko                    1963 SF-Espoo                    4:31.24,9   1:08.33,3  (3502)     9,327
                      1:52.53  339.¦ 1:01.43  129.¦ 1:36.47   57.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 241



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.