11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        404. Cagna Deandreis Stefano             1958 IT-Mondovì                  5:39.35,2   2:14.47,1  (3395)     7,455
                      2:01.31  366.¦ 1:24.05  431.¦ 2:13.58  400.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        150. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    5:04.11,1   1:25.20,3  (2047)     8,322
                      1:53.45  155.¦ 1:12.38  178.¦ 1:57.47  143.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Camenzind Beat                      1958 Ostermundigen               2:07.42,1 Lauterbrunn  (4173)       ---
                      2:07.42  440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        438. Camp Thomas                         1967 DE-Bad Vilbel               4:48.28,1   1:59.26,5  (4429)     8,776
                      1:49.08  478.¦ 1:05.37  412.¦ 1:53.42  458.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        343. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                      5:23.05,2   1:58.17,1  (2594)     7,835
                      1:57.02  301.¦ 1:14.03  318.¦ 2:11.59  383.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         40. Capol Jürg                          1965 Hilterfingen                3:41.07,5     52.05,9    (37)    11,449
                      1:22.04   30.¦   50.55   44.¦ 1:28.07   72.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        768. Carbone Marco                       1970 IT-Gallarate (VA)           5:27.40,3   2:38.38,7  (5125)     7,726
                      1:55.11  642.¦ 1:13.01  657.¦ 2:19.28  900.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Cardinaux André                     1946 Chexbres                    3:45.44,7      Wengen  (2325)       ---
                      2:12.11  173.¦ 1:33.33  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        859. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  5:39.15,5   2:50.13,9  (4547)     7,462
                      2:15.24 1013.¦ 1:21.03  869.¦ 2:02.47  631.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        103. Carlson Maria                       1964 SE-Täby                     5:06.47,9   1:45.01,8  (3145)     8,252
                      1:56.54  108.¦ 1:10.06   90.¦ 1:59.46  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        122. Carsten Mark                        1961 DK-Risskov DK-8240          4:25.08,5   1:02.16,9  (1625)     9,548
                      1:36.57   80.¦   59.24   91.¦ 1:48.46  185.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Carter David                        1945 GB-London E10 7JT           4:08.17,3      Wengen  (3277)       ---
                      2:25.28  211.¦ 1:42.49  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         68. Cason Marco                         1970 IT-Milano                   3:51.01,2   1:01.59,6  (1153)    10,958
                      1:35.15  168.¦   53.35   79.¦ 1:22.10   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Cattaruzza Mike                     1983 Menziken                    4:10.58,5      Wengen  (3714)       ---
                      2:30.52 1047.¦ 1:40.05 1018.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        457. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       5:32.43,0   2:09.51,4  (2846)     7,609
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:04.11  381.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        269. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   5:43.47,0   2:04.56,2  (3185)     7,364
                      2:06.16  272.¦ 1:26.09  300.¦ 2:11.20  242.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        322. Cecchini Roberto                    1955 Gruppe Hofer                5:17.48,2   1:53.00,1  (2476)     7,966
                      2:01.56  371.¦ 1:14.08  319.¦ 2:01.44  283.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        586. Cereghini Fabio                     1971 IT-PERLEDO LC               5:06.21,9   2:17.20,3  (5207)     8,263
                      1:53.40  611.¦ 1:15.13  739.¦ 1:57.27  535.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          4. Chaham El Maati                     1966 MA-Marocco                  3:07.25,6     18.24,0     (2)    13,507
                      1:15.27    6.¦   43.31    4.¦ 1:08.26    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         30. Champion Max                        1947 Bottmingen                  4:47.47,5   1:06.21,6  (5132)     8,796
                      1:46.06   22.¦ 1:05.28   24.¦ 1:56.12   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        190. Chanez Claude                       1956 Fribourg                    4:53.52,3   1:29.04,2  (4437)     8,614
                      1:52.41  239.¦ 1:07.42  189.¦ 1:53.27  177.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        255. Chaptal Frederic                    1963 FR-Aix les Bains            4:51.32,9   1:28.41,3  (1759)     8,683
                      1:51.34  320.¦ 1:07.44  265.¦ 1:52.14  226.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        579. Chofflon Olivier                    1972 Farvagny                    5:05.38,6   2:16.37,0  (2358)     8,283
                      1:57.21  689.¦ 1:13.37  683.¦ 1:54.39  474.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        198. Chresta Michel                      1958 Berg                        4:56.11,0   1:31.22,9  (2190)     8,547
                      1:52.56  243.¦ 1:07.35  184.¦ 1:55.38  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        795. Christeler Toni                     1971 Lenk im Simmental           5:30.28,1   2:41.26,5  (3812)     7,660
                      1:48.37  465.¦ 1:29.28  975.¦ 2:12.22  795.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        207. Christen Hanspeter                  1961 Rain                        4:43.35,6   1:20.44,0  (2635)     8,927
                      1:47.06  233.¦ 1:06.57  243.¦ 1:49.31  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        184. Christen Hubert                     1963 Flüelen / Andermatt         4:39.13,9   1:16.22,3  (2554)     9,066
                      1:43.06  173.¦ 1:05.22  195.¦ 1:50.44  211.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         95. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:19.24,3     56.32,7  (1667)     9,759
                      1:37.24   90.¦   57.32   59.¦ 1:44.27  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        328. Christensen Thomas                  1977 DK-Århus C                  4:38.14,6   1:49.13,0  (1665)     9,098
                      1:42.27  333.¦ 1:04.22  363.¦ 1:51.25  394.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        709. Christinet Stephan                  1965 Wattenwil                   5:19.21,7   2:30.20,1  (2620)     7,927
                      1:55.23  647.¦ 1:16.54  785.¦ 2:07.03  714.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        431. Ciba Gerald                         1962 DE-Jettenbach               5:25.48,2   2:02.56,6  (3697)     7,770
                      1:55.48  386.¦ 1:16.21  433.¦ 2:13.37  459.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        152. Claren Andreas                      1968 DE-Attendorn                4:11.11,7   1:22.10,1  (5092)    10,078
                      1:40.31  279.¦   56.02  110.¦ 1:34.37  146.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        298. Clausing Andreas                    1960 DE-Münster                  4:59.02,3   1:36.10,7  (2455)     8,466
                      1:49.49  281.¦ 1:09.58  325.¦ 1:59.14  323.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        614. Clavenna Cristian                   1970 IT-Gorgonzola               5:09.16,4   2:20.14,8  (4438)     8,185
                      1:53.46  615.¦ 1:12.45  649.¦ 2:02.43  626.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        324. Clees Fernand                       1965 LU-Noerdange                4:37.43,7   1:48.42,1  (4626)     9,115
                      1:36.24  188.¦ 1:08.43  509.¦ 1:52.35  428.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        394. Clément Thomas                      1964 FR-Hattstatt                4:44.33,2   1:55.31,6  (1295)     8,897
                      1:46.40  420.¦   59.29  208.¦ 1:58.23  551.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        299. Clénin German                       1967 Magglingen/Macolin          4:33.56,7   1:44.55,1  (4663)     9,241
                      1:40.23  276.¦ 1:00.50  257.¦ 1:52.42  434.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          3. Clifft Roger                        1938 FR-St Genis Pouilly         4:53.44,2      9.56,9  (2119)     8,618
                      1:48.12    2.¦ 1:08.32    6.¦ 1:56.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         43. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    4:12.45,3     47.57,2  (1569)    10,016
                      1:36.59   42.¦   58.37   43.¦ 1:37.08   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        124. Colin Michel                        1959 Massongex                   4:25.30,4   1:02.38,8  (4224)     9,535
                      1:40.04  129.¦ 1:01.23  119.¦ 1:44.02  132.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         19. Colli Angelo                        1952 IT-Buguggiate               4:17.32,5     38.41,7  (1699)     9,830
                      1:40.09   33.¦ 1:00.40   29.¦ 1:36.42   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M45          8. Colombo Daniele                     1958 IT-Cassano Magnago          3:49.31,6     24.43,5  (3722)    11,030
                      1:28.52    9.¦   51.06    5.¦ 1:29.32   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        121. Cooper Jeff                         1954 CA-Toronto M5M1K8           4:38.11,3   1:13.23,2  (1679)     9,100
                      1:49.58  190.¦ 1:05.02  141.¦ 1:43.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        264. Coppel Philippe                     1958 FR-Saint Jeoire             5:06.43,4   1:41.55,3  (5193)     8,254
                      1:52.18  232.¦ 1:10.59  262.¦ 2:03.26  296.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        751. Corzilius Patrick                   1971 NL-Zaandam 1509 xk          5:25.55,1   2:36.53,5  (3691)     7,767
                      1:55.59  667.¦ 1:17.57  803.¦ 2:11.58  791.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        161. Cosack Annette                      1966 Unterseen                   5:32.37,5   2:10.51,4  (2979)     7,611
                      2:03.40  145.¦ 1:19.38  164.¦ 2:09.18  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         24. Coulomb Jean-Michel                 1969 FR-Grenoble                 3:29.30,5     40.28,9    (23)    12,084
                      1:22.02   28.¦   46.54   16.¦ 1:20.33   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        513. Cox Steve                           1966 Littledown Harriers         4:57.30,9   2:08.29,3  (4418)     8,509
                      1:50.48  539.¦ 1:05.30  408.¦ 2:01.11  600.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        559. Cramer Ron                          1963 Canada / USA                6:24.35,5   3:01.43,9  (3873)     6,582
                      2:21.13  582.¦ 1:29.57  543.¦ 2:33.23  551.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        521. Cremers Jan                         1960 NL-Winschoten 9675AB        5:56.06,8   2:33.15,2  (2710)     7,109
                      2:09.49  536.¦ 1:24.15  516.¦ 2:22.02  508.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        492. Crnjak Ferdinand                    1961 DE-Lampertheim              5:44.10,3   2:21.18,7  (2923)     7,355
                      2:03.18  484.¦ 1:21.08  485.¦ 2:19.43  498.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         37. Cueni Sepp                          1935 Röschenz                    6:31.04,4   1:47.17,1  (2744)     6,473
                      2:22.32   38.¦ 1:36.19   38.¦ 2:32.12   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        317. Cusens Kevin                        1954 Littledown Harriers         5:16.17,4   1:51.29,3  (2161)     8,004
                      1:51.06  208.¦ 1:13.23  310.¦ 2:11.47  382.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        219. Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    4:59.17,3   1:34.29,2  (3068)     8,459
                      1:41.17   88.¦ 1:10.04  241.¦ 2:07.55  344.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         72. Czymoch Uwe                         1957 DE-Moehnesee                4:24.08,4     59.20,3  (4454)     9,584
                      1:39.08   64.¦ 1:02.34   98.¦ 1:42.25   80.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.