11. Jungfrau-Marathon 2003 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h
                        Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦ Start-Wengen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        680. Baaske Rolf                         1968 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:16.00,7   2:26.59,1  (4267)     8,011
                      1:58.50  728.¦ 1:13.36  680.¦ 2:03.34  640.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        192. Babilas Johannes                    1952 DE-Langen                   5:15.07,2   1:36.16,4  (4493)     8,034
                      1:58.01  204.¦ 1:14.09  193.¦ 2:02.56  178.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        957. Bächi Pascal                        1982 Räterschen                  6:00.52,3   3:11.50,7  (4023)     7,015
                      2:07.20  924.¦ 1:27.40  964.¦ 2:25.51  958.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        175. Bächi Philipp                       1969 Scherzingen                 4:14.34,3   1:25.32,7  (1506)     9,944
                      1:38.02  224.¦   59.33  214.¦ 1:36.58  173.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        183. Bächler Annette                     1964 DE-Sulzburg                 5:44.46,5   2:23.00,4  (3069)     7,343
                      2:10.34  191.¦ 1:23.40  184.¦ 2:10.30  171.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         90. Bächler Friedrich                   1950 DE-Bad Münster am Stein     4:47.47,8   1:08.57,0  (2324)     8,796
                      1:49.08   99.¦ 1:06.22   87.¦ 1:52.17   95.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        982. Bächler Marcel                      1969 Brünisried                  6:17.01,3   3:27.59,7  (5167)     6,714
                      2:24.24 1041.¦ 1:32.58  993.¦ 2:19.38  906.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         99. Bachmann Heiri                      1951 Nottwil                     4:50.16,9   1:11.26,1  (3594)     8,721
                      1:50.08  118.¦ 1:05.07   71.¦ 1:55.01  120.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        145. Bachmann Kathrin                    1973 Meiringen                   5:27.06,8   2:05.20,7  (5049)     7,739
                      2:02.30  136.¦ 1:13.36  118.¦ 2:10.59  174.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        719. Bachmann Marcel                     1973 Basel                       5:21.08,6   2:32.07,0  (3595)     7,883
                      2:02.05  811.¦ 1:14.47  721.¦ 2:04.16  658.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        953. Bachmann Markus                     1972 Thun                        5:59.37,4   3:10.35,8  (3686)     7,039
                      2:09.49  964.¦ 1:24.22  926.¦ 2:25.25  952.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        136. Bachmann Shaan                      1953 Fürstenaubruck              4:59.41,6   1:20.50,8  (3498)     8,447
                      1:49.39  110.¦ 1:08.56  127.¦ 2:01.05  165.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Back Heinrich                       1964 DE-St Leon-Rot              2:16.39,4 Lauterbrunn  (1389)       ---
                      2:16.39 1023.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        577. Bader Andreas                       1968 Laax GR                     5:05.33,3   2:16.31,7  (1908)     8,285
                      1:55.42  661.¦ 1:10.50  591.¦ 1:59.00  566.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        641. Bader Gerd                          ???? DE-Rottweil                 5:11.41,4   2:22.39,8  (4688)     8,122
                      1:53.14  595.¦ 1:10.26  576.¦ 2:08.00  735.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        405. Bagenstoss Roli                     1968 Ibach                       4:45.36,6   1:56.35,0  (4677)     8,864
                      1:52.46  582.¦ 1:03.17  332.¦ 1:49.33  360.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         39. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      3:40.51,0     51.49,4  (1115)    11,463
                      1:27.53   65.¦   52.04   57.¦ 1:20.53   33.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         81. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:27.03,0   1:02.14,9  (1280)     9,480
                      1:43.18  106.¦ 1:01.26   85.¦ 1:42.17   77.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        256. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:25.37,6   1:36.36,0  (3353)     9,531
                      1:41.47  312.¦   59.12  196.¦ 1:44.37  277.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         70. Bakic Doris                         1955 DE-Bonn                     5:50.51,7   1:31.05,5  (3548)     7,215
                      2:11.30   67.¦ 1:24.51   73.¦ 2:14.30   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        736. Baldinger Roger                     1974 Galgenen                    5:22.58,5   2:33.56,9  (3011)     7,838
                      1:58.40  723.¦ 1:21.30  880.¦ 2:02.47  630.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        412. Baldini Giovanni                    1964 IT-Viterbo                  4:46.24,0   1:57.22,4  (1244)     8,839
                      1:30.30  101.¦ 1:15.56  764.¦ 1:59.57  580.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Baldwin Mike                        1959 Littledown Harriers         3:49.07,4      Wengen  (4422)       ---
                      2:13.32  557.¦ 1:35.35  562.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        203. Ballerini Roberto                   1947 Gruppe Hofer                6:33.55,7   2:52.29,8  (3802)     6,426
                      2:23.16  206.¦ 1:30.35  180.¦ 2:40.04  205.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        342. Balli Bruno                         1955 Bern                        5:22.51,4   1:58.03,3  (4123)     7,841
                      1:51.15  210.¦ 1:21.35  412.¦ 2:10.00  366.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        857. Balmer Daniel                       1964 Grindelwald                 5:39.06,2   2:50.04,6  (1456)     7,465
                      2:09.37  960.¦ 1:24.48  931.¦ 2:04.40  667.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         18. Bals Anton                          1959 DE-Walpertskirchen          3:51.39,0     28.47,4    (87)    10,928
                      1:29.53   26.¦   54.31   27.¦ 1:27.14   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        174. Balsiger Fritz                      1944 Lauterbrunnen               6:08.28,8   2:27.02,9   (592)     6,870
                      2:15.27  179.¦ 1:32.10  185.¦ 2:20.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         35. Balz Ruth                           1958 Burgdorf                    5:16.56,8     57.10,6  (2738)     7,987
                      2:01.22   33.¦ 1:16.58   41.¦ 1:58.35   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        183. Bandi Walter                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:12.23,6   2:30.57,7  (3039)     6,798
                      2:11.19  167.¦ 1:29.50  177.¦ 2:31.13  196.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        852. Bangerter Andreas                   1981 Interlaken                  5:38.23,2   2:49.21,6  (5046)     7,481
                      1:53.06  591.¦ 1:23.44  916.¦ 2:21.32  918.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        140. Bank Walter                         1948 DE-Bräunlingen              5:40.52,1   1:59.26,2  (5185)     7,427
                      2:03.34  124.¦ 1:20.47  130.¦ 2:16.29  143.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Bänteli Peter                       1953 Andelfingen                 3:04.49,5      Wengen  (2602)       ---
                      1:50.35  122.¦ 1:14.14  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        377. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:12.18,4   1:49.26,8  (2456)     8,106
                      1:55.48  385.¦ 1:11.21  355.¦ 2:05.08  393.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        109. Bär Peter                           1956 Bülach                      4:35.33,1   1:10.45,0  (1623)     9,187
                      1:46.25  140.¦ 1:03.19  110.¦ 1:45.48  106.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        157. Baranowski Ines                     ???? DE-Fronhausen               5:31.37,5   2:09.51,4  (3652)     7,634
                      2:13.38  217.¦ 1:15.00  131.¦ 2:02.59  135.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         22. Barbej Pierrette                    1957 Morlon                      5:06.56,7     47.10,5  (4705)     8,248
                      2:02.49   37.¦ 1:10.23   20.¦ 1:53.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         85. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 LI-Triesen                  4:17.21,2     54.29,6  (1410)     9,837
                      1:42.53  172.¦ 1:00.48  107.¦ 1:33.39   38.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Baeriswyl Sandra                    1973 Brügg BE                    2:10.20,8 Lauterbrunn  (3853)       ---
                      2:10.20  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        220. Barjak Franz                        1966 Olten                       4:21.52,0   1:32.50,4  (3643)     9,667
                      1:47.41  442.¦ 1:00.03  226.¦ 1:34.07  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        390. Barnett Mark                        1979 GB-Bucks HP14 3XT           4:44.21,9   1:55.20,3  (4261)     8,902
                      1:37.49  218.¦ 1:02.56  318.¦ 2:03.35  642.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        514. Barp Miro                           1971 Umiken                      4:57.43,5   2:08.41,9  (2094)     8,503
                      1:51.02  546.¦ 1:06.25  437.¦ 2:00.15  586.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        414. Barras Thierry                      1966 Crans-sur-Sierre            4:46.30,5   1:57.28,9  (3922)     8,836
                      1:42.16  327.¦ 1:12.16  640.¦ 1:51.57  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        110. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      5:26.33,5   1:45.07,6   (534)     7,752
                      2:00.18  105.¦ 1:17.21  115.¦ 2:08.53  117.¦    ----  ----¦
F50          3. Barth Sonia                         1953 Worb                        4:40.17,3     13.35,3  (1701)     9,032
                      1:44.49    1.¦ 1:04.16    3.¦ 1:51.11    5.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        100. Bärtsch Helen                       1964 Azmoos                      5:05.39,6   1:43.53,5  (2174)     8,282
                      1:53.32   81.¦ 1:10.01   87.¦ 2:02.04  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        477. Bartsch Johannes                    1963 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      5:41.22,5   2:18.30,9  (4093)     7,416
                      2:12.49  551.¦ 1:15.33  421.¦ 2:13.00  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         88. Bartsch Wolfgang                    1958 DE-Fellbach                 4:30.18,0   1:05.29,9  (1347)     9,366
                      1:45.10  127.¦ 1:03.30  113.¦ 1:41.36   71.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         30. Bärtschi Beatrice                   1965 Adelboden                   4:31.21,6   1:09.35,5  (1659)     9,329
                      1:50.12   57.¦ 1:03.01   33.¦ 1:38.08   24.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         38. Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    4:03.21,8     40.30,2  (1054)    10,402
                      1:27.07   14.¦   54.12   24.¦ 1:42.01  110.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         33. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   3:34.19,6     45.18,0  (1011)    11,812
                      1:23.33   32.¦   49.34   36.¦ 1:21.12   36.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        143. Basler Bettina                      1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:26.14,9   2:04.28,8  (3458)     7,760
                      2:07.00  163.¦ 1:16.29  147.¦ 2:02.45  134.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        791. Bast Tymen                          1971 NL-Amsterdam 1052LP         5:29.58,5   2:40.56,9  (5103)     7,672
                      1:58.19  712.¦ 1:17.28  790.¦ 2:14.10  823.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         14. Batt Ursula                         1951 Safnern                     5:27.31,7   1:00.49,7  (3689)     7,729
                      2:08.16   24.¦ 1:15.14   12.¦ 2:04.00   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         27. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:32.13,2     43.11,6    (71)    11,929
                      1:21.37   23.¦   47.33   22.¦ 1:23.02   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        927. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.10,9   3:03.09,3  (4707)     7,188
                      2:16.42 1024.¦ 1:21.17  874.¦ 2:14.11  824.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        780. Bättig Gregor                       1965 Buochs                      5:28.48,8   2:39.47,2  (3988)     7,699
                      2:07.26  928.¦ 1:15.19  746.¦ 2:06.02  694.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        145. Bättig Hansjörg                     1944 Reinach BL                  5:44.46,4   2:03.20,5  (2895)     7,343
                      2:04.38  136.¦ 1:21.32  138.¦ 2:18.35  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        105. Baudek Gerald                       1966 DE-Recklinghausen           4:00.42,1   1:11.40,5  (4503)    10,517
                      1:39.12  244.¦   55.25  101.¦ 1:26.04   60.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        576. Bauer Andreas                       1971 DE-Ottobrunn                5:05.19,2   2:16.17,6  (4122)     8,291
                      1:49.14  481.¦ 1:09.18  531.¦ 2:06.46  707.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         22. Bauer Michael                       1963 DE-Oberhausen               3:54.01,1     31.09,5  (3653)    10,818
                      1:32.15   37.¦   54.26   26.¦ 1:27.19   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        318. Baumann Andreas                     1950 Adliswil                    6:08.27,4   2:29.36,6  (3513)     6,871
                      2:19.48  351.¦ 1:30.01  320.¦ 2:18.37  289.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        196. Baumann Heinz                       1952 Mettmenstetten              5:16.30,5   1:37.39,7  (2308)     7,998
                      1:54.06  164.¦ 1:14.37  204.¦ 2:07.46  217.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        244. Baumann Jörg                        1963 Fällanden                   4:49.15,6   1:26.24,0  (3388)     8,752
                      1:45.34  207.¦ 1:06.21  224.¦ 1:57.19  300.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        155. Baumann Martina                     ???? Schüpfen                    5:30.58,7   2:09.12,6  (5090)     7,649
                      1:54.49   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        890. Baumann Mike                        1966 Fahrni                      5:45.03,7   2:56.02,1  (2205)     7,336
                      2:07.00  917.¦ 1:20.41  861.¦ 2:17.21  871.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        655. Baumann Thomas                      1975 Gurzelen                    5:12.57,9   2:23.56,3  (3607)     8,089
                      1:49.22  486.¦ 1:12.00  632.¦ 2:11.35  781.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        192. Baumann Urs                         1963 Heimberg                    4:40.31,9   1:17.40,3  (1799)     9,024
                      1:48.51  262.¦ 1:05.36  203.¦ 1:46.04  156.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        208. Baumberger Carmen                   1975 Zürich                      6:02.00,4   2:40.14,3  (3668)     6,993
                      2:13.48  218.¦ 1:32.12  221.¦ 2:15.59  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         93. Baumeler Franz                      1959 Wohlen AG                   4:18.56,5     56.04,9  (1720)     9,777
                      1:42.27  163.¦ 1:01.27  122.¦ 1:35.01   44.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        133. Baumeler Sepp                       1950 Grosswangen                 4:58.53,9   1:20.03,1  (2125)     8,470
                      1:52.27  145.¦ 1:08.05  112.¦ 1:58.20  148.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        292. Baumer Peter                        1958 Münsingen                   5:11.02,6   1:46.14,5  (1775)     8,139
                      1:55.08  282.¦ 1:14.01  317.¦ 2:01.52  286.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         62. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 DE-Wuppertal                5:37.36,5   1:25.23,6  (2715)     7,498
                      2:04.03   56.¦ 1:18.38   57.¦ 2:14.54   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        230. Baumgarten Karl-Wolfgang            1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:29.45,3   1:50.54,5  (3522)     7,677
                      2:04.32  241.¦ 1:21.39  272.¦ 2:03.33  184.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         82. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      1959 Baar                        5:41.37,8   1:58.40,0  (2470)     7,410
                      2:02.12   62.¦ 1:21.24   83.¦ 2:18.00   97.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         90. Baumgartner Monika                  1955 Cham                        6:19.27,2   1:59.41,0  (3245)     6,671
                      2:22.54   92.¦ 1:33.46   89.¦ 2:22.45   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         28. Baumgartner Reto                    1974 Bern                        3:32.43,7     43.42,1  (1271)    11,901
                      1:24.06   35.¦   48.08   26.¦ 1:20.28   31.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        513. Baumgartner Stephan                 1963 Zufikon                     5:50.57,1   2:28.05,5  (2897)     7,213
                      2:05.01  494.¦ 1:23.20  511.¦ 2:22.35  510.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        353. Bäuerle Vinzenz                     1966 AT-Wiener Neudorf           4:41.00,7   1:51.59,1  (4311)     9,009
                      1:45.36  392.¦ 1:04.12  358.¦ 1:51.11  391.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         14. Bayer Gerhard                       1954 AT-Maria Alm                3:54.07,9     29.19,8  (1182)    10,813
                      1:29.25   10.¦   54.18   15.¦ 1:30.23   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        430. Beaud Dominique                     1961 Marsens                     5:25.32,3   2:02.40,7  (4316)     7,776
                      1:53.40  355.¦ 1:20.34  479.¦ 2:11.17  437.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        160. Beaumont Olivier                    1955 Lausanne                    4:47.49,4   1:23.01,3  (1503)     8,796
                      1:47.28  154.¦ 1:05.11  146.¦ 1:55.09  198.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         37. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:11.04,6     58.51,7  (1241)     8,138
                      2:00.27   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        109. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Suchy                       4:01.06,5   1:12.04,9  (5068)    10,500
                      1:31.05  104.¦   53.38   81.¦ 1:36.22  162.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         80. Beck Jürg                           1959 Muri                        4:16.52,3     54.00,7  (4533)     9,855
                      1:51.38  322.¦ 1:16.44  438.¦ 1:08.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         12. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 5:30.25,6   1:00.13,0  (2157)     7,661
                      2:07.15   16.¦ 1:15.27    8.¦ 2:07.43   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         67. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 5:08.10,8   1:26.44,9  (1276)     8,215
                      1:53.52   64.¦ 1:10.55   68.¦ 2:03.22   89.¦    ----  ----¦
F60         10. Beck Sigrid                         1939 DE-Liederbach               6:12.16,1   1:23.17,2  (3151)     6,800
                      2:25.55   10.¦ 1:29.07   10.¦ 2:17.12    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         29. Becker Lothar                       1948 DE-Brücken                  4:47.25,5   1:05.59,6  (3696)     8,808
                      1:49.20   36.¦ 1:07.16   38.¦ 1:50.48   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        348. Becker Martin                       1960 DE-Arnsberg                 5:07.19,9   1:44.28,3  (4563)     8,237
                      2:03.18  483.¦ 1:10.51  342.¦ 1:53.10  244.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         37. Becker Michael                      1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:10.27,4     45.39,3  (3798)    10,108
                      1:41.31   93.¦   58.03   38.¦ 1:30.52   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        269. Becker Ralf                         1964 DE-Waldalgesheim            4:27.20,3   1:38.18,7  (1593)     9,470
                      1:53.15  597.¦ 1:02.02  285.¦ 1:32.02  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        163. Becker Udo                          1945 DE-Duisburg                 6:00.30,5   2:19.04,6  (2442)     7,022
                      2:13.38  176.¦ 1:23.18  149.¦ 2:23.33  176.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         26. Beek van Coby                       1946 NL-Hoofddorp 2135BH         6:08.33,9   1:38.21,3  (3345)     6,869
                      2:25.23   31.¦ 1:27.55   24.¦ 2:15.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          5. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:37.24,8     14.33,2    (59)    11,644
                      1:22.05    2.¦   50.08    6.¦ 1:25.11   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         95. Begert Marc                         1972 Aarburg                     3:58.09,0   1:09.07,4  (1030)    10,630
                      1:29.24   83.¦   51.35   51.¦ 1:37.09  178.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        128. Behn Wolfgang                       1956 DE-Wörth                    4:39.29,7   1:14.41,6  (3794)     9,058
                      1:47.43  158.¦ 1:05.57  155.¦ 1:45.49  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        161. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    5:06.49,8   1:27.59,0  (2509)     8,251
                      1:48.33   91.¦ 1:17.04  234.¦ 2:01.12  167.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        435. Belcher Randy                       1963 Brügg BE                    5:26.40,9   2:03.49,3  (3852)     7,749
                      2:01.24  458.¦ 1:16.20  432.¦ 2:08.56  417.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         29. Bell Robert                         1935 Canada / USA                5:58.52,3   1:15.05,0  (3504)     7,054
                      2:09.27   27.¦ 1:30.15   35.¦ 2:19.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        487. Belloni Paolo                       1959 IT-Varese                   5:43.46,0   2:20.54,4  (3147)     7,364
                      2:05.19  498.¦ 1:20.46  481.¦ 2:17.40  482.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        455. Belossat Pierre                     1955 FR-Morschwiller             6:00.40,7   2:35.52,6  (2723)     7,019
                      1:58.01  321.¦ 1:27.18  456.¦ 2:35.20  479.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        592. Belotti Davide                      1977 IT-Paderno d'Adda (LC)      5:07.00,0   2:17.58,4  (2082)     8,246
                      2:02.58  832.¦ 1:08.51  514.¦ 1:55.10  489.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        406. Benech Carlo                        1966 Egg b. Zürich               4:45.42,9   1:56.41,3  (3991)     8,860
                      1:42.12  322.¦ 1:08.10  497.¦ 1:55.19  493.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        133. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Ponts-de-Martel             5:37.50,1   1:56.24,2  (2492)     7,493
                      2:11.12  166.¦ 1:22.25  148.¦ 2:04.12   94.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      4:22.42,7      Wengen  (4243)       ---
                      2:10.02  184.¦ 2:12.40  240.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Berchtold Christian                 1977 Gattikon                    2:30.36,2      Wengen  (3904)       ---
                      1:30.10   97.¦ 1:00.25  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        548. Berchtold Hubert                    1963 Kägiswil                    6:16.01,6   2:53.10,0  (3281)     6,732
                      2:16.34  572.¦ 1:34.34  557.¦ 2:24.51  524.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        931. Berchtold Martin                    1972 Giswil                      5:52.58,7   3:03.57,1  (1633)     7,172
                      1:59.18  742.¦ 1:26.14  951.¦ 2:27.25  968.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        994. Berenguier Paul                     1965 FR-Montelimar               6:29.08,7   3:40.07,1  (3275)     6,505
                      2:30.55 1048.¦ 1:32.02  988.¦ 2:26.10  960.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         99. Berenguier Raoul                    1939 FR-Marseilles               6:18.31,9   2:06.19,0  (3997)     6,688
                      2:29.53  120.¦ 1:32.11   98.¦ 2:16.27   74.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Berentsen Wouter                    1971 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   3:06.47,1      Wengen  (3664)       ---
                      1:58.20  714.¦ 1:08.26  500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        238. Berger Karlheinz                    1953 DE-Knopp-Labach             5:33.06,8   1:54.16,0  (3685)     7,600
                      2:02.50  230.¦ 1:17.11  237.¦ 2:13.04  252.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Berger Stefan                       1957 Moosseedorf                 1:54.43,0 Lauterbrunn  (1821)       ---
                      1:54.43  274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45          3. Berger-Zaugg Christine              1957 Oberburg                    4:33.49,8     14.03,6  (1473)     9,245
                      1:49.32    8.¦ 1:03.34    4.¦ 1:40.42    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        491. Bergmann Jan                        1977 DE-Hagenburg                4:54.23,1   2:05.21,5  (4603)     8,599
                      1:43.42  356.¦ 1:06.18  436.¦ 2:04.22  661.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        274. Berkel André                        1968 Wohlen                      4:28.20,4   1:39.18,8  (2402)     9,434
                      1:42.16  328.¦ 1:01.05  268.¦ 1:44.58  282.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         92. Berkel Bea                          1964 NL-Oostzaan 1511 kt         5:02.13,4   1:40.27,3  (3248)     8,376
                      1:50.58   60.¦ 1:12.05   99.¦ 1:59.10  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         20. Berkvens Jonny                      1958 Chur                        4:01.44,8     36.56,7  (5027)    10,472
                      1:33.55   27.¦   56.05   22.¦ 1:31.43   27.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         36. Bernabucci Claudia                  1965 Olten                       4:35.28,8   1:13.42,7  (1591)     9,190
                      1:50.01   55.¦ 1:01.57   26.¦ 1:43.29   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        741. Bernard Stéphane                    1968 Grand-Lancy                 5:24.03,0   2:35.01,4  (2580)     7,812
                      1:52.28  576.¦ 1:15.15  743.¦ 2:16.18  859.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         42. Bernasconi Ines                     1958 Riggisberg                  5:27.36,1   1:07.49,9  (3869)     7,727
                      2:04.32   46.¦ 1:20.24   58.¦ 2:02.40   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        370. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    5:11.22,8   1:48.31,2  (3030)     8,130
                      1:56.17  392.¦ 1:12.06  368.¦ 2:02.58  368.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        482. Bernet Christoph                    1967 Grindelwald                 4:53.50,3   2:04.48,7  (3829)     8,615
                      1:56.16  672.¦ 1:05.06  389.¦ 1:52.27  423.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        112. Bernet Thaddäus                     1954 Herznach                    4:35.53,6   1:11.05,5  (1744)     9,176
                      1:40.29   81.¦ 1:04.00  124.¦ 1:51.23  149.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        727. Bertapelle Marino                   1975 Zürich                      5:21.20,6   2:32.19,0  (5406)     7,878
                      2:04.28  872.¦ 1:13.17  664.¦ 2:03.35  641.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        309. Bertschinger Bruno                  1970 Wetzikon ZH                 4:35.34,6   1:46.33,0  (5094)     9,186
                      1:45.37  393.¦ 1:03.03  322.¦ 1:46.53  314.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        653. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg 4931 R   5:12.39,9   2:23.38,3  (2103)     8,097
                      1:47.59  451.¦ 1:10.21  573.¦ 2:14.19  827.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        189. Berweger Peter                      1969 Zuerich                     4:16.23,4   1:27.21,8  (1502)     9,874
                      1:40.21  275.¦ 1:00.08  235.¦ 1:35.53  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        325. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1950 Croy                        6:10.05,6   2:31.14,8  (3772)     6,840
                      2:16.23  339.¦ 1:42.19  355.¦ 2:11.23  243.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         32. Bethke Ricarda                      1963 Zuchwil                     4:53.04,7   1:10.06,9  (2052)     8,638
                      1:53.39   36.¦ 1:07.46   30.¦ 1:51.38   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         16. Bettinazzi Jürgen                   1943 AT-Feldkirch                4:52.12,0     39.59,1  (1855)     8,664
                      1:53.50   30.¦ 1:09.38   25.¦ 1:48.43    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        117. Betz Werner                         1963 DE-Allersberg               4:24.03,8   1:01.12,2  (2039)     9,587
                      1:39.29  120.¦ 1:03.31  165.¦ 1:41.03  100.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         77. Betzen Inge                         1962 DE-Hennef                   5:38.36,3   1:55.38,5  (5044)     7,476
                      2:07.47   75.¦ 1:18.43   72.¦ 2:12.06   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        776. Betzler Jürgen                      1965 DE-Altdorf                  5:28.14,1   2:39.12,5  (4009)     7,713
                      1:41.45  311.¦ 1:21.23  877.¦ 2:25.05  946.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        445. Beutler Martin                      1963 Goldiwil (Thun)             5:29.40,3   2:06.48,7  (2486)     7,679
                      2:01.39  461.¦ 1:17.55  455.¦ 2:10.05  427.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        165. Beutler Rudolf                      1945 Lyss                        6:01.45,0   2:20.19,1  (4132)     6,998
                      2:10.14  164.¦ 1:28.08  164.¦ 2:23.22  175.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        976. Beutler Thomas                      1975 Uetendorf                   6:13.25,3   3:24.23,7   (602)     6,779
                      2:01.21  793.¦ 1:32.31  989.¦ 2:39.31  989.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        230. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      4:46.59,9   1:24.08,3  (2110)     8,821
                      1:45.38  209.¦ 1:08.30  289.¦ 1:52.50  236.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        528. Bex Jos                             1962 STB Landgraaf               5:58.49,1   2:35.57,5  (4342)     7,055
                      2:07.55  524.¦ 1:26.21  526.¦ 2:24.32  522.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        685. Beyeler Daniel                      1972 Bern                        5:16.55,7   2:27.54,1  (5407)     7,988
                      1:57.09  685.¦ 1:13.32  678.¦ 2:06.14  698.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        136. Bhend Eveline                       1981 Unterseen                   5:24.51,5   2:03.05,4  (3119)     7,793
                      2:06.40  162.¦ 1:17.20  152.¦ 2:00.50  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        469. Biedermann Peter                    1961 Burgdorf                    5:37.12,0   2:14.20,4  (1561)     7,508
                      1:49.09  270.¦ 1:19.03  469.¦ 2:28.58  538.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Biedermann Wolfgang                 1940 DE-Schwandorf               4:16.45,9      Wengen  (4654)       ---
                      2:19.50  109.¦ 1:56.55  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         13. Bieri Barbara                       1963 Malters                     4:20.44,8     37.47,0   (130)     9,709
                      1:43.55   16.¦ 1:03.02   13.¦ 1:33.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         29. Bieri Markus                        1968 Frutigen                    3:33.02,1     44.00,5    (55)    11,883
                      1:21.59   27.¦   49.17   34.¦ 1:21.45   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        108. Bieri Walter                        1962 Leissigen                   4:22.16,2     59.24,6  (1371)     9,653
                      1:39.34  123.¦   59.57   99.¦ 1:42.44  115.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        312. Binder Alex                         1963 Windisch                    5:01.26,7   1:38.35,1  (1829)     8,398
                      1:49.19  272.¦ 1:08.30  287.¦ 2:03.36  378.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        356. Binggeli Fredy                      1958 Ramlinsburg                 5:26.14,2   2:01.26,1  (2819)     7,760
                      2:02.15  377.¦ 1:17.40  376.¦ 2:06.18  335.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        308. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     4:35.27,9   1:46.26,3  (1495)     9,190
                      1:40.09  270.¦ 1:03.23  335.¦ 1:51.54  406.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         12. Binz Ursula                         1953 Frutigen                    5:19.57,9     53.15,9  (2521)     7,912
                      2:09.05   25.¦ 1:12.03   10.¦ 1:58.49    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        514. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Münsingen                   5:51.04,8   2:28.13,2  (2132)     7,211
                      2:00.55  455.¦ 1:28.00  535.¦ 2:22.08  509.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        474. Birnstiel Jörg                      1960 Luzern                      5:40.51,7   2:18.00,1  (4439)     7,427
                      2:02.05  466.¦ 1:22.40  504.¦ 2:16.05  475.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        522. Bisori Leonardo                     1966 Gruppe Hofer                4:59.05,4   2:10.03,8  (1408)     8,464
                      2:00.03  765.¦ 1:07.02  453.¦ 1:52.00  409.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        190. Bisschops Guy                       1951 BE-Kasterlee                5:14.20,2   1:35.29,4  (2054)     8,054
                      1:53.48  158.¦ 1:12.34  177.¦ 2:07.57  219.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         54. Bissig Hans                         1952 Cham                        4:35.13,2     56.22,4  (1457)     9,198
                      1:43.38   52.¦ 1:04.15   61.¦ 1:47.18   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        643. Bittner Thomas                      1966 DE-Goldkronach              5:11.52,0   2:22.50,4  (5140)     8,117
                      1:49.44  501.¦ 1:11.38  617.¦ 2:10.29  767.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        104. Blaauw Ebe                          1953 Fast Travel                 4:51.30,4   1:12.39,6  (3659)     8,684
                      1:50.06  116.¦ 1:07.09   98.¦ 1:54.14  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        829. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               5:34.59,9   2:45.58,3  (2597)     7,557
                      2:08.48  953.¦ 1:18.19  810.¦ 2:07.52  731.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Blankschön Rudolf                   1966 Linden                      3:31.09,0      Wengen  (3480)       ---
                      2:09.21  955.¦ 1:21.47  885.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         80. Blaser Paul                         1954 Sumiswald                   4:26.39,4   1:01.51,3  (3935)     9,494
                      1:43.26  107.¦ 1:03.42  117.¦ 1:39.29   59.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         40. Blaser Renate                       1968 Rosshäusern                 4:38.50,9   1:17.04,8  (3806)     9,079
                      1:51.04   62.¦ 1:04.50   44.¦ 1:42.55   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        183. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   4:52.38,3   1:27.50,2  (1237)     8,651
                      1:52.25  235.¦ 1:07.35  185.¦ 1:52.36  167.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Blaser Urs                          1955 Daellikon                   2:30.20,3 Lauterbrunn  (2535)       ---
                      2:30.20  505.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        529. Blaesi Thomas                       1962 Luzern                      5:59.27,5   2:36.35,9  (2295)     7,043
                      2:11.58  546.¦ 1:30.12  544.¦ 2:17.16  481.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        929. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried                  5:52.19,8   3:03.18,2  (3187)     7,185
                      2:08.02  942.¦ 1:27.11  961.¦ 2:17.06  869.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        436. Blatter Jürg                        1967 Unterseen                   4:48.21,5   1:59.19,9  (2121)     8,779
                      1:43.39  355.¦ 1:08.07  492.¦ 1:56.34  519.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        261. Blaettler Charles                   1952 Hergiswil NW                5:41.31,3   2:02.40,5  (3028)     7,412
                      1:59.15  214.¦ 1:24.08  290.¦ 2:18.06  286.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        427. Blättler René                       1967 Luzern                      4:47.32,4   1:58.30,8  (3942)     8,804
                      1:48.35  464.¦ 1:06.00  428.¦ 1:52.56  441.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Bleesz Ernst                        1931 Wolfhausen                  2:33.46,1 Lauterbrunn  (3454)       ---
                      2:33.46   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        165. Bleisch Robert                      1954 Glarus                      4:49.16,1   1:24.28,0  (2158)     8,752
                      1:49.45  185.¦ 1:07.04  178.¦ 1:52.26  163.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        446. Blik Jacob                          1956 NL-Winschoten 9675KK        5:56.07,0   2:31.18,9  (3706)     7,109
                      2:09.49  455.¦ 1:24.15  433.¦ 2:22.02  448.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        200. Bloch Urs                           1957 Winterthur                  4:56.23,2   1:31.35,1  (1849)     8,541
                      1:51.17  211.¦ 1:08.32  205.¦ 1:56.32  221.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        252. Blomen Stefan                       1963 Victoria Jungfrau           4:51.05,2   1:28.13,6  (1647)     8,697
                      1:50.21  294.¦ 1:05.22  197.¦ 1:55.21  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        446. Blum Hugo                           1960 Luzern                      5:30.01,7   2:07.10,1  (4286)     7,671
                      2:01.38  460.¦ 1:17.42  451.¦ 2:10.40  433.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        166. Blume Wolfgang                      1948 DE-Kamen                    6:01.46,6   2:20.20,7  (4445)     6,997
                      2:20.45  200.¦ 1:28.59  168.¦ 2:12.01  126.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         22. Blumenthal Gion                     1948 Hünenberg                   4:44.15,6   1:02.49,7   (516)     8,906
                      1:48.44   34.¦ 1:04.28   18.¦ 1:51.03   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        109. Blumenthal Wendelin                 1949 Bern                        4:52.37,1   1:13.46,3  (1326)     8,651
                      1:51.05  127.¦ 1:08.10  114.¦ 1:53.20  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        148. Blumer Silvio                       1956 Teufen                      4:45.06,7   1:20.18,6  (1846)     8,879
                      1:46.19  139.¦ 1:04.48  136.¦ 1:53.58  182.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         91. Bochardt Michel                     1948 Fast Travel                 5:18.48,7   1:37.22,8  (2506)     7,941
                      2:01.50  116.¦ 1:13.40   84.¦ 2:03.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          5. Bodenhöfer Conny                    1958 DE-Waltenhofen              4:34.51,3     15.05,1  (3485)     9,211
                      1:50.08   11.¦ 1:05.56    8.¦ 1:38.46    2.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         50. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:32.24,1     53.33,3  (3855)     9,293
                      1:40.19   35.¦ 1:04.37   65.¦ 1:47.28   60.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         67. Böhm Urs                            1955 Frauenfeld                  4:22.52,0     58.03,9  (1169)     9,631
                      1:37.58   50.¦   59.35   56.¦ 1:45.17  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        182. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Reckingen VS                4:15.21,8   1:26.20,2  (1059)     9,914
                      1:25.04   40.¦   59.26  205.¦ 1:50.51  381.¦    ----  ----¦
M55          6. Bohren Albert                       1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.49,6     41.23,7   (521)     9,632
                      1:40.17   10.¦ 1:01.23    7.¦ 1:41.09    6.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         21. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 Saint-Sulpice               4:45.50,0   1:02.52,2  (2372)     8,857
                      1:52.29   30.¦ 1:07.36   28.¦ 1:45.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         64. Bojte Csaba                         1973 Bern                        3:50.03,2   1:01.01,6    (88)    11,004
                      1:23.46   33.¦   51.20   48.¦ 1:34.56  148.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        193. Boldt Wolfgang                      1959 DE-Lohmar                   4:40.56,5   1:18.04,9  (1909)     9,011
                      1:47.48  244.¦ 1:02.44  148.¦ 1:50.24  205.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         73. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       4:42.06,5   1:03.15,7  (2156)     8,974
                      1:49.35  107.¦ 1:04.31   64.¦ 1:48.00   65.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        125. Bollinger Doris                     1967 Schleitheim                 5:18.59,8   1:57.13,7  (4395)     7,936
                      2:00.20  120.¦ 1:16.46  148.¦ 2:01.52  127.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         10. Bonazzi Antonio                     1937 IT-Stezzano Bergamo         5:13.04,0     29.16,7  (3534)     8,086
                      1:59.57   12.¦ 1:12.21    9.¦ 2:00.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        755. Bonefeld Michael                    1964 DE-Deisenhofen              5:26.25,4   2:37.23,8  (4574)     7,755
                      2:04.34  876.¦ 1:13.54  694.¦ 2:07.56  733.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        701. Böni Andreas                        1968 Zürich                      5:18.33,4   2:29.31,8  (3240)     7,947
                      1:58.46  725.¦ 1:13.03  659.¦ 2:06.43  705.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        250. Bopp Thomas                         1963 DE-Aalen                    4:50.28,6   1:27.37,0  (1984)     8,715
                      1:54.10  365.¦ 1:08.09  275.¦ 1:48.08  179.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        276. Bopp Werner                         1956 Villnachern                 5:07.43,8   1:42.55,7  (2230)     8,227
                      1:53.31  253.¦ 1:12.55  304.¦ 2:01.17  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Boer Gerrit                         1952 Globerunners                2:42.38,9 Lauterbrunn  (3379)       ---
                      2:42.38  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         65. Borchert Angelika                   1955 DE-Aldenhoven               5:45.39,3   1:25.53,1  (3085)     7,324
                      2:11.35   68.¦ 1:23.21   69.¦ 2:10.41   60.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Borchert Wolfgang                   1963 DE-Aldenhoven               2:36.30,5      Wengen  (1302)       ---
                      1:33.40   51.¦ 1:02.50  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        170. Borer Claudius                      1946 Cham                        6:03.22,6   2:21.56,7  (3007)     6,967
                      2:16.24  185.¦ 1:24.51  156.¦ 2:22.06  171.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          7. Born Erica                          1956 Bern                        4:35.40,9     15.54,7  (2278)     9,183
                      1:52.11   18.¦ 1:03.09    2.¦ 1:40.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        139. Born Jo                             1954 STB Landgraaf               4:42.18,8   1:17.30,7  (4330)     8,967
                      1:41.11   86.¦ 1:03.36  115.¦ 1:57.30  231.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        293. Born John                           1959 STB Landgraaf               4:58.31,0   1:35.39,4  (4329)     8,480
                      1:46.23  224.¦ 1:08.35  293.¦ 2:03.31  376.¦    ----  ----¦
F20          7. Born Rita                           1975 Basel                       3:54.38,1     32.52,0   (122)    10,789
                      1:34.37   10.¦   56.56    9.¦ 1:23.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        295. Börner Gerhard                      1956 DE-Schwabach                5:11.24,3   1:46.36,2  (4469)     8,129
                      1:59.19  336.¦ 1:11.00  263.¦ 2:01.04  272.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         20. Börngen Thomas                      1962 DE-Mörlenbach               3:53.35,6     30.44,0  (1117)    10,838
                      1:33.41   52.¦   53.18   20.¦ 1:26.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Borter Kurt                         1960 Ringgenberg BE              2:13.30,8 Lauterbrunn  (3286)       ---
                      2:13.30  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         54. Bortis Hans                         1947 Ernen                       5:02.40,8   1:21.14,9  (3314)     8,364
                      2:00.12  103.¦ 1:10.54   67.¦ 1:51.33   30.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         16. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    5:39.28,0   1:09.15,4  (3452)     7,457
                      2:05.26   10.¦ 1:21.21   18.¦ 2:12.39   16.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         19. Bösiger Ursula                      1960 Ittigen                     4:43.02,2   1:00.04,4  (4375)     8,944
                      1:52.41   32.¦ 1:05.32   18.¦ 1:44.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        815. Boss Adrian                         1973 Zürich                      5:32.38,2   2:43.36,6  (4041)     7,611
                      1:59.06  737.¦ 1:18.00  806.¦ 2:15.31  847.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         98. Bossard Bruno                       1948 Bolligen                    5:21.33,3   1:40.07,4  (2218)     7,873
                      1:57.05   82.¦ 1:20.38  129.¦ 2:03.49   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        444. Bossard Toni                        1954 Lupfig                      5:55.25,7   2:30.37,6  (2079)     7,122
                      2:16.52  485.¦ 1:17.30  374.¦ 2:21.03  443.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Bossardt Pirmin                     1974 Werthenstein                1:59.02,9 Lauterbrunn  (2624)       ---
                      1:59.02  736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        350. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   5:07.50,5   1:44.58,9  (4175)     8,224
                      1:37.03   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        411. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                5:40.52,0   2:16.03,9   (571)     7,427
                      2:09.42  454.¦ 1:21.24  409.¦ 2:09.45  364.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         69. Bostelaar Jan                       1949 NL-DD Westkapelle           4:41.07,7   1:02.16,9  (1832)     9,005
                      1:46.11   66.¦ 1:04.06   57.¦ 1:50.49   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        439. Bouele Michel                       1957 Delémont                    5:51.16,3   2:26.28,2  (3189)     7,207
                      2:01.29  365.¦ 1:24.02  429.¦ 2:25.44  462.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        407. Bouele René                         1954 Delémont                    5:39.57,0   2:15.08,9  (2881)     7,447
                      2:03.51  399.¦ 1:24.01  428.¦ 2:12.04  385.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        207. Bouman-Butter Yvonne                1967 NL-Egmond aan den Hoef 19   6:01.55,8   2:40.09,7  (3501)     6,994
                      2:10.45  194.¦ 1:26.10  202.¦ 2:25.00  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        225. Bouman Robert                       1962 NL-Egmond aan den Hoef 19   4:46.42,7   1:23.51,1  (4022)     8,830
                      1:45.32  206.¦ 1:05.03  190.¦ 1:56.07  287.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        191. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       6:15.59,8   2:34.33,9  (3102)     6,733
                      2:19.26  195.¦ 1:31.38  182.¦ 2:24.54  181.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        335. Bouveng Stuart                      1971 GB-London SW99HX            4:39.06,1   1:50.04,5  (4262)     9,070
                      1:49.27  490.¦ 1:03.17  333.¦ 1:46.20  302.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        229. Bouwens John                        1955 NL-Alphen aan den Rijn 24   5:00.48,4   1:36.00,3  (2101)     8,416
                      1:58.45  333.¦ 1:09.50  234.¦ 1:52.12  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        619. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      5:09.52,5   2:20.50,9  (3629)     8,170
                      1:50.19  521.¦ 1:14.57  729.¦ 2:04.35  664.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        264. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      4:53.11,5   1:30.19,9  (1448)     8,634
                      1:53.03  344.¦ 1:08.04  273.¦ 1:52.03  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        551. Bozic Robert                        1968 SI-Solkan                   5:02.40,3   2:13.38,7  (4042)     8,364
                      1:45.54  401.¦ 1:12.04  635.¦ 2:04.40  668.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         65. Bozonnet Nicolas                    1976 FR-Saint Genis Pouilly      3:50.12,3   1:01.10,7  (1243)    10,997
                      1:27.24   59.¦   51.07   46.¦ 1:31.40  108.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        167. Braber Theo                         1947 Gruppe Pallas'67            6:02.56,2   2:21.30,3  (2681)     6,975
                      1:59.09   94.¦ 1:29.19  173.¦ 2:34.27  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        194. Bracher Andreas                     1948 Münchenbuchsee              6:20.52,9   2:39.27,0  (2962)     6,646
                      2:15.34  181.¦ 1:39.17  206.¦ 2:26.01  184.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        197. Bracht Gerhard                      1950 DE-Stuttgart                5:16.48,6   1:37.57,8  (2006)     7,991
                      1:59.35  217.¦ 1:13.23  188.¦ 2:03.49  187.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         12. Bradley Jonathan                    1963 GB-London                   3:47.53,9     25.02,3    (78)    11,108
                      1:26.52   10.¦   49.33    4.¦ 1:31.28   27.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         53. Brägger Spena Sonja                 1959 Spiez                       5:10.35,4   1:27.37,6  (3837)     8,151
                      2:01.29   61.¦ 1:11.00   46.¦ 1:58.05   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        339. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil-Flüh                5:22.19,8   1:57.31,7  (3338)     7,854
                      2:02.00  372.¦ 1:13.15  308.¦ 2:07.04  340.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        341. Brand Michael                       1961 Langnau i. E.               5:05.44,7   1:42.53,1  (1437)     8,280
                      1:57.20  402.¦ 1:08.15  280.¦ 2:00.09  335.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         94. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:19.11,2     56.19,6   (515)     9,767
                      1:36.51   79.¦   58.36   76.¦ 1:43.43  129.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         24. Brändle Marianne                    1951 Lyss                        5:38.39,5   1:11.57,5  (4047)     7,475
                      2:06.25   20.¦ 1:19.09   21.¦ 2:13.04   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         35. Brandstetter Reiner                 1961 DE-Nürtingen                4:02.05,7     39.14,1  (1122)    10,457
                      1:33.55   57.¦   54.35   28.¦ 1:33.34   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        975. Brauchli Jürg                       1964 Münsingen                   6:12.51,1   3:23.49,5  (4328)     6,790
                      2:04.26  868.¦ 1:42.46 1021.¦ 2:25.38  956.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        271. Brauchli Urs                        1952 Gottlieben                  5:44.48,2   2:05.57,4  (2407)     7,342
                      2:05.06  254.¦ 1:19.36  256.¦ 2:20.05  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        308. Braun Bruno                         1955 Ottoberg                    5:14.19,2   1:49.31,1  (5169)     8,054
                      1:54.07  268.¦ 1:15.16  336.¦ 2:04.55  319.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        133. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             1969 Rapperswil SG               4:07.07,7   1:18.06,1  (4620)    10,244
                      1:36.52  194.¦   58.40  182.¦ 1:31.34  103.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         34. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 4:01.43,0     38.51,4  (1189)    10,473
                      1:30.20   29.¦   54.15   25.¦ 1:37.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        455. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weiningen ZH                4:51.20,4   2:02.18,8  (3563)     8,689
                      1:50.03  512.¦ 1:03.56  352.¦ 1:57.20  533.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         54. Breitenlechner Simon                1974 AT-Kematen in Tirol         3:46.33,8     57.32,2  (4154)    11,174
                      1:30.06   95.¦   51.51   53.¦ 1:24.35   49.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         72. Brejcha Marlies                     1964 AT-Höfen                    4:54.29,3   1:32.43,2  (3533)     8,596
                      1:52.50   74.¦ 1:08.31   74.¦ 1:53.06   73.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         45. Brenn Jürg                          1950 Zürich                      4:30.40,8     51.50,0  (1318)     9,353
                      1:47.04   76.¦ 1:01.25   32.¦ 1:42.11   33.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         72. Brennwald Adrian                    ???? Adliswil                    3:52.11,0   1:03.09,4  (4195)    10,903
                      1:32.08  123.¦   53.31   77.¦ 1:26.31   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        621. Breuer Marc                         1967 Basel                       5:10.12,8   2:21.11,2  (2005)     8,161
                      1:52.48  583.¦ 1:12.16  639.¦ 2:05.08  677.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        495. Briand Beat                         1964 Meilen                      4:54.37,6   2:05.36,0  (5059)     8,592
                      1:50.17  519.¦ 1:11.52  626.¦ 1:52.27  422.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         25. Bricker Peter                       1938 Rümlang                     5:47.54,0   1:04.06,7  (1834)     7,277
                      2:01.13   13.¦ 1:23.39   28.¦ 2:23.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        112. Briw Bernhard                       1961 Ernen                       4:23.24,2   1:00.32,6  (1568)     9,611
                      1:38.56  114.¦ 1:04.27  174.¦ 1:39.59   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         13. Broggi Claudio                      1954 IT-Appiano Gentile          3:53.47,2     28.59,1  (3713)    10,829
                      1:31.09   16.¦   55.43   19.¦ 1:26.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        284. Brömel Jörg                         1960 Rennsteig Lauf              4:56.53,3   1:34.01,7  (2031)     8,527
                      1:47.35  240.¦ 1:09.27  315.¦ 1:59.50  333.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         36. Brönnimann Ruedi                    1951 Nussbaumen b.Baden          4:27.33,0     48.42,2  (3469)     9,462
                      1:43.11   49.¦ 1:00.03   22.¦ 1:44.18   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        384. Brose Matthias                      1954 DE-Riemerling               5:32.35,8   2:07.47,7  (1999)     7,611
                      2:07.46  442.¦ 1:18.38  382.¦ 2:06.11  334.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         92. Brown Edward                        1941 Canada / USA                6:09.50,0   1:57.37,1  (3773)     6,845
                      2:16.23  103.¦ 1:28.36   91.¦ 2:24.49   89.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         95. Browning Roger                      1948 Littledown Harriers         5:20.26,8   1:39.00,9  (3130)     7,900
                      1:59.20   97.¦ 1:17.15  114.¦ 2:03.51   92.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        445. Bruchez Laurenz                     1978 Sion                        4:49.28,6   2:00.27,0  (4682)     8,745
                      1:31.32  113.¦ 1:10.16  569.¦ 2:07.39  727.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        256. Bruder Daniel                       1961 Basel                       4:51.41,8   1:28.50,2  (5168)     8,679
                      1:50.47  307.¦ 1:08.10  276.¦ 1:52.43  235.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Brüderli Peter                      1959 Wilderswil                  2:08.21,5 Lauterbrunn  (2799)       ---
                      2:08.21  530.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        107. Brügger Markus                      1968 Unterseen                   4:00.56,8   1:11.55,2  (1056)    10,507
                      1:27.23   57.¦   56.22  118.¦ 1:37.10  180.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        905. Brugger Philipp                     1973 Basel                       5:47.18,3   2:58.16,7  (3461)     7,289
                      2:05.11  886.¦ 1:19.24  831.¦ 2:22.42  925.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        130. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  4:57.27,1   1:18.36,3   (565)     8,511
                      1:51.08  128.¦ 1:09.08  133.¦ 1:57.10  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        200. Brun Hans                           1960 Horgen                      4:41.59,4   1:19.07,8  (1963)     8,977
                      1:43.11  174.¦ 1:04.51  186.¦ 1:53.57  255.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        300. Brun Maurizio                       1961 IT-Canzo                    4:59.12,4   1:36.20,8  (1703)     8,461
                      1:46.23  225.¦ 1:12.41  376.¦ 2:00.06  334.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         52. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     5:09.22,6   1:26.24,8  (2641)     8,183
                      2:02.18   63.¦ 1:12.20   52.¦ 1:54.42   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        148. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Rothenburg                  4:09.29,6   1:20.28,0  (3377)    10,147
                      1:34.54  164.¦   56.25  123.¦ 1:38.09  192.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        784. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:28.55,6   2:39.54,0  (1589)     7,696
                      1:49.49  504.¦ 1:24.01  921.¦ 2:15.05  837.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Brunner Franz                       1945 Birchwil                    3:59.59,2      Wengen  (2654)       ---
                      2:25.17  210.¦ 1:34.42  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        213. Brunner Hansueli                    1962 Brienz                      4:44.56,2   1:22.04,6  (1854)     8,885
                      1:44.15  190.¦ 1:05.34  202.¦ 1:55.05  271.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         19. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten BE               4:57.13,1     37.26,9  (1787)     8,517
                      1:49.18    7.¦ 1:08.58   16.¦ 1:58.55   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        205. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     4:57.02,1   1:32.14,0  (1617)     8,523
                      1:57.23  308.¦ 1:09.31  225.¦ 1:50.08  140.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        432. Brunner Martin                      1966 Brienz                      4:47.45,9   1:58.44,3  (3953)     8,797
                      1:38.12  230.¦ 1:15.13  738.¦ 1:54.19  469.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         42. Brunner Peter                       1955 Olten                       4:12.21,5     47.33,4  (1096)    10,032
                      1:35.31   33.¦   58.13   39.¦ 1:38.36   54.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        447. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:30.05,6   2:07.14,0  (2633)     7,669
                      2:02.26  467.¦ 1:15.39  423.¦ 2:12.00  441.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        747. Bruno David                         1972 Bernex                      5:24.54,7   2:35.53,1  (3638)     7,791
                      1:54.17  626.¦ 1:19.24  831.¦ 2:11.12  777.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        836. Brux Stefan                         1964 Raron                       5:35.47,5   2:46.45,9  (4525)     7,539
                      2:01.57  804.¦ 1:15.25  752.¦ 2:18.24  889.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        131. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     5:35.51,6   1:54.25,7  (1882)     7,537
                      2:03.47  125.¦ 1:22.03  144.¦ 2:10.00  121.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        109. Bucan Rade                          1945 SI-Nova Gorica              5:26.25,8   1:44.59,9  (2627)     7,755
                      2:00.26  107.¦ 1:24.00  154.¦ 2:01.59   75.¦    ----  ----¦
F50          5. Bucan Sonja                         1952 SI-Nova Gorica              4:51.11,1     24.29,1  (2138)     8,694
                      1:53.27    8.¦ 1:08.49    6.¦ 1:48.53    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Bucci Giuseppe                      1964 IT-Marina di Massa          4:04.55,1      Wengen  (1969)       ---
                      2:30.32 1046.¦ 1:34.22 1004.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        456. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      4:51.22,4   2:02.20,8  (1764)     8,688
                      1:44.13  366.¦ 1:08.49  513.¦ 1:58.18  549.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         70. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:23.57,3     59.09,2  (4013)     9,591
                      1:41.22   89.¦ 1:01.15   82.¦ 1:41.19   69.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        446. Bucheli Christian                   1964 Unterseen                   4:49.41,9   2:00.40,3  (2140)     8,739
                      1:52.05  572.¦ 1:06.40  445.¦ 1:50.56  382.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        319. Bucher Christoph                    1953 Chur                        6:08.29,7   2:29.38,9  (4117)     6,870
                      2:21.10  357.¦ 1:30.02  321.¦ 2:17.16  282.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        416. Bucher Richard                      1955 Davos Dorf                  5:41.54,4   2:17.06,3  (5172)     7,404
                      2:10.54  462.¦ 1:25.23  441.¦ 2:05.36  327.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        275. Büchi Heinz                         1953 Uster                       5:46.03,8   2:07.13,0  (2397)     7,315
                      2:11.30  313.¦ 1:20.26  261.¦ 2:14.06  262.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        654. Büchler Adrian                      1968 Bellikon                    5:12.51,4   2:23.49,8  (2233)     8,092
                      2:01.59  806.¦ 1:12.50  653.¦ 1:58.00  543.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        141. Büchler Heiri                       1958 Urswil                      4:43.34,8   1:18.46,7  (1598)     8,927
                      1:43.03  105.¦ 1:04.33  130.¦ 1:55.57  210.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        746. Buchli Stefan                       1968 Kriens                      5:24.48,7   2:35.47,1  (4204)     7,794
                      2:04.14  863.¦ 1:15.14  742.¦ 2:05.20  679.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Büchling Peter                      1944 DE-Wabern                   2:26.18,6 Lauterbrunn  (3175)       ---
                      2:26.18  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        230. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Gsaad                       4:22.54,8   1:33.53,2  (1719)     9,629
                      1:44.35  374.¦ 1:02.39  308.¦ 1:35.40  158.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Buchs Vincenz                       ???? Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:27.29,0 Lauterbrunn  (4236)       ---
                      1:27.29   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        DNF  Bühler Daniela                      1975 St. Gallen                  2:16.07,0 Lauterbrunn  (2311)       ---
                      2:16.07  224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        493. Bühler Marco                        1969 DE-Königstein               4:54.26,7   2:05.25,1  (4310)     8,598
                      2:01.54  802.¦ 1:05.55  423.¦ 1:46.36  310.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          1. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 4:19.46,2       -----  (1440)     9,745
                      1:44.12    2.¦ 1:01.57    1.¦ 1:33.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        283. Bühler René                         1959 LI-Triesen                  4:56.38,5   1:33.46,9  (1079)     8,534
                      1:59.28  438.¦ 1:09.36  317.¦ 1:47.34  171.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        179. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   4:37.27,1   1:14.35,5  (4560)     9,124
                      1:43.58  186.¦ 1:02.17  138.¦ 1:51.10  215.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        206. Bühler Röbi                         1958 Thal                        4:57.11,4   1:32.23,3  (3339)     8,518
                      1:53.25  251.¦ 1:07.58  194.¦ 1:55.48  205.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        118. Bühler Roland                       1957 St. Gallen                  4:37.06,5   1:12.18,4  (1475)     9,136
                      1:42.39  103.¦ 1:04.49  137.¦ 1:49.37  136.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        382. Bühler Sigi                         1957 Birmensdorf ZH              5:32.25,1   2:07.37,0  (3759)     7,616
                      2:04.30  405.¦ 1:17.18  371.¦ 2:10.36  372.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        237. Bühler Wale                         1958 Olten                       5:01.43,8   1:36.55,7  (2105)     8,390
                      1:46.31  141.¦ 1:11.19  278.¦ 2:03.52  302.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         67. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 5:39.07,0   1:26.54,1  (1702)     7,465
                      2:10.32   81.¦ 1:22.18   69.¦ 2:06.16   46.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Bühlmann Roger                      1956 Boswil                      2:16.15,4 Lauterbrunn  (2955)       ---
                      2:16.15  481.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45          6. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:46.53,4     22.05,3    (68)    11,158
                      1:26.49    7.¦   51.06    4.¦ 1:28.57   14.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         86. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 6:05.12,4   1:45.26,2  (4347)     6,932
                      2:15.54   81.¦ 1:31.07   87.¦ 2:18.10   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        691. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      5:17.25,9   2:28.24,3  (3888)     7,975
                      1:58.53  729.¦ 1:10.58  597.¦ 2:07.34  725.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        322. Bührer Marcel                       1965 Schlatt TG                  4:36.59,9   1:47.58,3  (3933)     9,139
                      1:50.22  523.¦ 1:02.46  312.¦ 1:43.51  258.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         31. Buijvoets Elly                      1956 NL-Oldenzaal 7572 BB        5:13.24,9     53.38,7  (3847)     8,077
                      1:56.42   23.¦ 1:14.06   33.¦ 2:02.36   33.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        477. Bulato Angelo                       1957 Zürich                      6:20.07,4   2:55.19,3  (3938)     6,660
                      2:22.23  495.¦ 1:34.22  475.¦ 2:23.21  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        686. Bulliard Claude                     1965 Farvagny                    5:16.56,4   2:27.54,8  (4700)     7,987
                      1:57.21  688.¦ 1:13.37  682.¦ 2:05.57  693.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        278. Bumann Daniel                       1958 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:07.54,3   1:43.06,2  (2437)     8,222
                      1:53.24  250.¦ 1:09.32  227.¦ 2:04.58  320.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        659. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:13.34,1   2:24.32,5  (4608)     8,073
                      1:59.52  760.¦ 1:12.12  636.¦ 2:01.29  607.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        282. Bur Markus                          1961 Lommiswil                   4:56.10,5   1:33.18,9  (2127)     8,547
                      1:48.17  254.¦ 1:08.34  291.¦ 1:59.19  326.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        433. Burchert Reinhard                   1959 DE-Erlenbach Dahn           5:26.28,7   2:03.37,1  (2753)     7,754
                      2:00.17  450.¦ 1:15.01  412.¦ 2:11.09  436.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        184. Bürckel Pierre                      1958 Solothurn                   4:53.04,8   1:28.16,7  (2193)     8,638
                      1:53.42  257.¦ 1:07.43  190.¦ 1:51.39  152.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         42. Burdeau Ishmael                     1968 GB-Brighton BN1 3BG         3:41.26,7     52.25,1  (1098)    11,432
                      1:28.31   70.¦   49.15   32.¦ 1:23.40   46.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         72. Burgard Denise                      1961 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:35.21,3   1:52.23,5  (3526)     7,549
                      2:14.26   99.¦ 1:16.28   65.¦ 2:04.26   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        464. Burgard Volker                      1962 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:35.22,0   2:12.30,4  (3525)     7,549
                      2:14.26  562.¦ 1:16.28  434.¦ 2:04.27  388.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         28. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Bern                        4:28.39,4   1:06.53,3  (1491)     9,423
                      1:52.34   71.¦ 1:03.03   34.¦ 1:33.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        137. Burgert Fabian                      1956 DE-Münstertal               4:41.27,3   1:16.39,2  (2604)     8,995
                      1:57.44  315.¦ 1:01.42   89.¦ 1:41.59   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        365. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           5:27.36,1   2:02.48,0  (2191)     7,727
                      2:00.52  357.¦ 1:18.40  383.¦ 2:08.03  346.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         82. Bürgi Eugen                         1943 Solothurn                   6:01.16,3   1:49.03,4  (4433)     7,007
                      2:13.59   95.¦ 1:23.33   75.¦ 2:23.43   88.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         46. Bürgler Hannes                      1966 Illgau                      3:42.18,7     53.17,1    (98)    11,388
                      1:20.09   17.¦   48.59   31.¦ 1:33.09  129.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Burkhalter Karin                    1963 Uetendorf                   4:10.03,6      Wengen  (3302)       ---
                      2:31.21  117.¦ 1:38.41  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         75. Burkhalter Laurent                  1955 Thun                        4:24.51,6   1:00.03,5  (5144)     9,558
                      1:36.27   38.¦   58.27   40.¦ 1:49.56  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M60        112. Burkhalter Peter                    1943 Reinach BL                  6:35.54,6   2:23.41,7  (2949)     6,394
                      2:11.22   85.¦ 1:51.54  118.¦ 2:32.38  104.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        897. Burkhardt Daniel                    1970 Bern                        5:46.07,5   2:57.05,9  (3176)     7,314
                      2:09.50  965.¦ 1:20.29  856.¦ 2:15.47  853.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        156. Burkhardt Pascal                    1962 Meilen                      4:33.18,9   1:10.27,3  (3544)     9,262
                      1:45.35  208.¦ 1:02.38  147.¦ 1:45.05  147.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        690. Burkhart Hubert                     1971 DE-München                  5:17.19,0   2:28.17,4  (4517)     7,978
                      2:02.38  824.¦ 1:11.41  620.¦ 2:02.59  633.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         43. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:02.45,4   1:19.47,6  (1760)     8,362
                      1:58.49   55.¦ 1:12.49   57.¦ 1:51.06   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Burmeister Udo                      1957 DE-Hohentengen              2:03.37,2 Lauterbrunn  (2703)       ---
                      2:03.37  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         73. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Lausanne                    5:54.03,5   1:34.17,3  (2942)     7,150
                      2:10.22   60.¦ 1:23.21   67.¦ 2:20.19   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        952. Burnett Charles                     1967 AT-Salzburg-Aigen           5:59.23,5   3:10.21,9  (4378)     7,044
                      2:07.38  932.¦ 1:19.48  839.¦ 2:31.57  979.¦    ----  ----¦
M20          3. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-England                  3:04.01,5     14.59,9     (4)    13,757
                      1:12.54    3.¦   41.14    2.¦ 1:09.52    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        387. Burri Edwin                         1957 Köniz                       5:33.16,5   2:08.28,4  (2951)     7,596
                      2:04.54  411.¦ 1:15.07  332.¦ 2:13.14  396.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        128. Burri Josef                         1946 Langnau a.A.                5:34.24,5   1:52.58,6  (2904)     7,570
                      2:05.19  138.¦ 1:19.14  124.¦ 2:09.50  119.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         94. Burri Maria                         1963 FR-Monnetier-Mornex         5:59.18,0   2:16.20,2  (4005)     7,046
                      2:08.21   79.¦ 1:35.26  107.¦ 2:15.30   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         62. Burri Markus                        1958 Heimberg                    4:21.33,6     56.45,5  (1246)     9,679
                      1:38.11   54.¦   58.47   46.¦ 1:44.35   94.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        313. Burri Pierre                        1961 FR-Monnetier-Mornex         5:01.29,5   1:38.37,9  (2283)     8,397
                      1:52.28  331.¦ 1:11.38  361.¦ 1:57.22  302.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        134. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      5:21.51,4   2:00.05,3  (4231)     7,865
                         ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        689. Busch Jörg                          1965 Bern                        5:17.05,0   2:28.03,4  (2973)     7,984
                      1:56.00  668.¦ 1:16.25  775.¦ 2:04.39  666.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         64. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                   4:22.02,4     57.14,3  (1619)     9,661
                      1:42.31   99.¦ 1:00.32   67.¦ 1:38.58   56.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         39. Büschlen Ulrich                     1960 Därstetten                  4:04.36,1     41.44,5  (1175)    10,350
                      1:33.39   50.¦   56.46   48.¦ 1:34.09   39.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        481. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                5:42.01,7   2:19.10,1  (2053)     7,402
                      2:00.07  448.¦ 1:19.54  474.¦ 2:22.00  507.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        173. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:40.31,2   2:18.45,1  (4029)     7,434
                      2:13.11  212.¦ 1:18.38  157.¦ 2:08.41  158.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        112. Bush Adam                           1966 Littledown Harriers         4:02.03,0   1:13.01,4  (1201)    10,459
                      1:31.27  109.¦   56.25  122.¦ 1:34.10  143.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        221. Busi Elisabetta                     1973 Gruppe Hofer                6:12.30,5   2:50.44,4  (3803)     6,796
                      2:23.15  235.¦ 1:30.35  216.¦ 2:18.39  207.¦    ----  ----¦
M60          1. Bussmann Reinhard                   1943 DE-Taufkirchen              4:12.12,9       -----  (1231)    10,037
                      1:36.52    2.¦   57.40    1.¦ 1:37.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Bussmann Sepp                       1952 Zug                         1:53.59,5 Lauterbrunn   (537)       ---
                      1:53.59  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        118. Bustin Alain                        1950 BE-Jambes                   4:54.23,0   1:15.32,2  (1622)     8,600
                      1:50.44  124.¦ 1:08.30  118.¦ 1:55.08  121.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        511. Bütikofer Christian                 1963 Hägendorf                   5:48.05,2   2:25.13,6  (4389)     7,273
                      2:05.33  503.¦ 1:24.26  518.¦ 2:18.05  487.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         85. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                5:15.08,9   1:33.43,0  (2282)     8,033
                      1:56.33   75.¦ 1:11.24   72.¦ 2:07.10  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         77. Bütler Leo                          1970 Winterthur                  3:52.47,0   1:03.45,4  (1055)    10,875
                      1:29.53   94.¦   52.46   68.¦ 1:30.07   90.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        526. Butterweck Axel                     1960 Mörigen                     5:57.51,8   2:35.00,2  (2760)     7,074
                      2:05.10  496.¦ 1:29.50  541.¦ 2:22.50  512.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         84. Butz Michael                        1960 DE-Bad Münster-Ebernburg    4:17.16,6     54.25,0  (1240)     9,840
                      1:41.02  137.¦   58.02   69.¦ 1:38.12   69.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Bygland Anne Margit                 1957 NO-Oslo                     4:14.11,4      Wengen  (3179)       ---
                      2:37.10   98.¦ 1:37.01   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 357



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.