Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53          14. Dolder Astrid+Dolder M 61 Zeglingen              1:45.26,7     27.50,0     (7)    4.59
13         309. Dolder Hansjürg        60 Zeglingen              1:43.36,0     34.59,7  (2270)    4.54
71          42. Dolder Silvio          96 Zeglingen                 6.15,1      1.54,2   (400)    5.12
61          34. Kunz Andrea            67 Zeihen                   55.41,6     12.07,7  (1242)    8.34
13          91. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:30.23,2     21.46,9  (4520)    4.17
90         ---  Guthauser Roland       65 Zeiningen              1:57.41,8     29.18,5  (1133)    ----
13         548. Eichmann Max           57 Zell                   2:00.50,6     52.14,3  (2302)    5.43
11          83. Erismann Stefan        76 Zetzwil                1:39.54,9     27.39,1  (2312)    4.44
11         152. Haldemann Stefan       77 Zetzwil                2:04.23,2     52.07,4  (4222)    5.53
12         230. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil                1:39.33,9     32.57,2  (2570)    4.43
13          54. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                1:27.18,6     18.42,3  (2630)    4.08
13         469. Kasper Rolf            57 Zetzwil                1:54.14,1     45.37,8  (2669)    5.24
31          26. Wirz Peter             75 Zetzwil                  29.19,5      7.16,5   (630)    4.30
11           8. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                1:21.49,6      9.33,8  (3608)    3.52
13         337. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil                1:45.04,4     36.28,1  (3482)    4.58
61           5. Bachmann Angi          50 Zofingen                 49.25,9      5.52,0  (1203)    7.36
12         244. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:40.04,8     33.28,1  (2154)    4.44
11         141. Bucher Lukas           76 Zofingen               1:58.04,1     45.48,3  (2185)    5.35
12         344. Fehr Philippe          73 Zofingen               1:46.11,1     39.34,4  (2330)    5.01
13         299. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               1:43.11,6     34.35,3  (4019)    4.53
13         118. Gabathuler Jürg        57 Zofingen               1:32.50,0     24.13,7  (2399)    4.23
11         104. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:43.43,1     31.27,3  (4553)    4.54
22          60. Lörtscher Gaby         72 Zofingen               1:50.21,3     27.58,5  (2790)    5.13
13         361. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:46.13,9     37.37,6  (4029)    5.02
11          25. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:27.30,4     15.14,6  (2894)    4.08
62           6. Roth Hans              48 Zofingen                 49.22,3      7.33,7  (1260)    7.35
53          25. Thaeler Lisa           ?? Zofingen               2:05.36,3     47.59,6    (42)    5.57
14         164. Weber Heinz            47 Zofingen               1:52.48,4     37.47,7  (3672)    5.20
12          10. Meinzer Stefan         71 Zollikerberg           1:17.12,0     10.35,3  (3769)    3.39
11          98. Torea Jorge            76 Zollikerberg           1:42.26,2     30.10,4  (3751)    4.51
13         519. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:57.40,8     49.04,5  (2081)    5.34
18           9. Baumberger Marcel      88 Zollikofen             1:34.43,1     11.31,0  (2078)    4.29
12         297. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:43.31,1     36.54,4  (3280)    4.54
12         586. Berner Thomas          65 Zollikon               2:23.54,0   1:17.17,3  (2095)    6.49
22         202. Biasetti Jacqueline    65 Zollikon               2:17.03,0     54.40,2  (2100)    6.29
12          90. Wehrli Martin          66 Züberwangen            1:29.35,2     22.58,5  (3808)    4.14
11         115. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:47.52,5     35.36,7  (2042)    5.06
11         101. Hartmann Herbert       74 Zuerich                1:42.51,1     30.35,3  (2520)    4.52
12         132. Leimbacher Christian   69 Zuerich                1:33.11,0     26.34,3  (2768)    4.24
11          77. Angstmann Christian    76 Zufikon                1:39.27,0     27.11,2  (2034)    4.42
82          12. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                   4.52,3      0.28,7   (114)    4.03
81           7. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                   5.07,0      0.26,9   (115)    4.15
12         378. Brunner Reto           70 Zufikon                1:47.34,2     40.57,5  (2173)    5.05
13         195. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:37.00,0     28.23,7  (2177)    4.35
15          46. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.33,2     33.55,2  (4479)    5.39
14           7. Hinny Rolf             53 Zufikon                1:21.32,9      6.32,2  (2565)    3.51
14         120. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:46.13,8     31.13,1  (2623)    5.02
61           3. Koch Klara             61 Zufikon                  47.17,5      3.43,6  (1238)    7.16
23          73. Schertenleib Anita     60 Zufikon                1:56.16,1     22.07,3  (4288)    5.30
11          87. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:40.17,1     28.01,3  (3190)    4.45
13         475. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:54.38,2     46.01,9  (4401)    5.25
22         194. Thuesen Tina           64 Zufikon                2:13.52,7     51.29,9  (3309)    6.20
13         419. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    1:50.49,4     42.13,1  (3642)    5.15
12         248. Berther Pieder         72 Zug                    1:40.21,6     33.44,9  (4365)    4.45
21         100. Brunner Silvia         ?? Zug                    2:22.22,4     57.53,4  (2175)    6.44
12         213. Bünter Michael         71 Zug                    1:38.42,0     32.05,3  (3819)    4.40
12         294. Iten Christian         70 Zug                    1:43.17,2     36.40,5  (4453)    4.53
23          82. Meier Yvonne           62 Zug                    1:57.43,1     23.34,3  (3709)    5.34
13         618. Schmitz Tomas          60 Zug                    2:08.47,5   1:00.11,2  (3842)    6.06
90         ---  Studer Markus          61 Zug                    2:28.12,7     59.49,4  (1140)    ----
90         ---  Studer Regina          64 Zug                    2:52.19,8   1:23.56,5  (1141)    ----
13           7. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:17.32,7      8.56,4  (4657)    3.40
12         329. Utiger Bernhard        69 Zumikon                1:45.13,7     38.37,0  (3781)    4.59
82           1. Diethelm Céline        92 Zunzgen                   4.23,6       -----   (128)    3.39
12         428. Alig Alois             70 Zürch                  1:51.36,9     45.00,2  (2022)    5.17
12         267. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 1:41.36,4     34.59,7  (2007)    4.48
13         321. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 1:44.16,6     35.40,3  (2011)    4.56
13         116. Ammann Urs             63 Zürich                 1:32.48,7     24.12,4  (3634)    4.23
23         164. Bachmann Ursula        54 Zürich                 2:23.27,5     49.18,7  (2050)    6.47
13          73. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                 1:28.45,1     20.08,8  (4016)    4.12
12         106. Baur Pascal            73 Zürich                 1:31.09,4     24.32,7  (2085)    4.19
12         470. Biele Achille          68 Zürich                 1:56.06,7     49.30,0  (2103)    5.30
12         118. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:32.12,3     25.35,6  (3776)    4.22
12         475. Bucheli Roberto Willi  65 Zürich                 1:56.45,1     50.08,4  (3708)    5.31
11         116. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:48.11,0     35.55,2  (2188)    5.07
12         448. Bühler Gregor          64 Zürich                 1:52.59,4     46.22,7  (4038)    5.21
11         164. Bühler Raphael         74 Zürich                 2:16.21,2   1:04.05,4  (2191)    6.27
14         202. Burri Bruno            52 Zürich                 1:58.42,8     43.42,1  (2213)    5.37
12         186. Büttner Andreas        65 Zürich                 1:37.27,9     30.51,2  (2220)    4.37
90         ---  Cavelti Gian-Reto      75 Zürich                 2:24.31,3     56.08,0  (2228)    ----
13         512. Cop Richard            60 Zürich                 1:56.49,8     48.13,5  (2238)    5.32
31          43. Corte Claudio          75 Zürich                   32.03,9     10.00,9   (737)    4.55
12         323. Derlet Peter           68 Zürich                 1:44.50,3     38.13,6  (4246)    4.58
21          38. Dietrich Christina     74 Zürich                 1:52.09,7     27.40,7  (2263)    5.18
41          21. Dietrich Gisella       67 Zürich                   35.50,7     10.25,5   (664)    5.30
13         159. Dietschi Markus        57 Zürich                 1:34.47,8     26.11,5  (3774)    4.29
12         399. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 1:49.29,2     42.52,5  (4279)    5.11
12         326. Eicher Marcel          70 Zürich                 1:44.55,1     38.18,4  (2300)    4.58
13          69. Enderle Claude         56 Zürich                 1:28.22,9     19.46,6  (4011)    4.11
12         396. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 1:49.16,0     42.39,3  (2320)    5.10
13         300. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:43.13,8     34.37,5  (2323)    4.53
12         523. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:03.02,2     56.25,5  (2354)    5.49
12          86. Frey Dominique         72 Zürich                 1:28.48,1     22.11,4  (2369)    4.12
12          64. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 1:27.30,8     20.54,1  (2383)    4.08
90         ---  Fuchs Robert           68 Zürich                 1:49.56,5     21.33,2  (1164)    ----
12         506. Gabrisch Markus        66 Zürich                 2:00.27,3     53.50,6  (2400)    5.42
22          39. Gasser Ursula          68 Zürich                 1:47.03,0     24.40,2  (3609)    5.04
12         188. Gautschi Roland        70 Zürich                 1:37.37,9     31.01,2  (3775)    4.37
12         195. Gfrörer Roger          71 Zürich                 1:37.51,6     31.14,9  (2430)    4.38
22          16. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 1:41.48,0     19.25,2  (3555)    4.49
13         489. Giandomenico Francesco 63 Zürich                 1:55.31,4     46.55,1  (3647)    5.28
12          45. Gloor Walty            67 Zürich                 1:25.36,5     18.59,8  (2454)    4.03
22          71. Graf Germaine          67 Zürich                 1:52.46,7     30.23,9  (2465)    5.20
90         ---  Graf Peter             66 Zürich                 1:28.23,3       -----  (1034)    ----
13         238. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 1:39.30,9     30.54,6  (2475)    4.42
13         494. Gschwend Walter        59 Zürich                 1:55.41,8     47.05,5  (3883)    5.28
12         368. Hediger Viktor         73 Zürich                 1:47.10,9     40.34,2  (2533)    5.04
14         115. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                 1:45.11,0     30.10,3  (2536)    4.59
12         482. Hildebrand Thomas      67 Zürich                 1:57.16,0     50.39,3  (2561)    5.33
23         159. Hofer Susanne          55 Zürich                 2:18.04,0     43.55,2  (2578)    6.32
13         642. Huber Christoph        54 Zürich                 2:14.34,8   1:05.58,5  (4537)    6.22
24          49. Huber Jacqueline       49 Zürich                 2:16.54,5     42.43,4  (2592)    6.29
12         187. Huber Josef            65 Zürich                 1:37.31,3     30.54,6  (3972)    4.37
18          15. Hungerbühler Pascal    85 Zürich                 1:44.43,8     21.31,7  (4026)    4.57
12         349. Iseli Hans             68 Zürich                 1:46.19,2     39.42,5  (2621)    5.02
61          85. Jacomet Elisabeth      53 Zürich                 1:01.46,2     18.12,3  (1233)    9.30
12         526. Jaeggi Patrick         70 Zürich                 2:03.05,4     56.28,7  (3742)    5.50
13         344. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 1:45.31,4     36.55,1  (4521)    5.00
11          92. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:41.12,2     28.56,4  (2667)    4.47
13         412. Keller Bruno           ?? Zürich                 1:50.13,9     41.37,6  (4353)    5.13
12         490. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 1:58.44,0     52.07,3  (3818)    5.37
12          79. Klingenfuss Reto       73 Zürich                 1:28.20,6     21.43,9  (3778)    4.11
23          91. Kuhn Bettina           59 Zürich                 2:00.03,7     25.54,9  (2733)    5.41
12         453. Kuoni Konrad           65 Zürich                 1:53.35,2     46.58,5  (3817)    5.22
12         468. Le Flocq Matthew       70 Zürich                 1:55.59,4     49.22,7  (4470)    5.29
22         222. Lorek Mirjam           67 Zürich                 2:48.03,0   1:25.40,2  (3750)    7.57
12         466. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:55.30,5     48.53,8  (2829)    5.28
12         517. Mateev Bojidar         71 Zürich                 2:02.12,4     55.35,7  (2830)    5.47
11         105. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:43.47,6     31.31,8  (4268)    4.55
22          89. Müggenburg Liliane     68 Zürich                 1:56.01,1     33.38,3  (2887)    5.29
13         591. Notter Werner          58 Zürich                 2:06.18,0     57.41,7  (3816)    5.59
13         553. Nussbaum Martin        56 Zürich                 2:01.02,4     52.26,1  (2934)    5.44
23         118. Nussbaum Martina       60 Zürich                 2:04.30,8     30.22,0  (2935)    5.54
11         125. Oehy Christoph         74 Zürich                 1:50.15,2     37.59,4  (2951)    5.13
23         132. Peter Lotti            63 Zürich                 2:08.13,0     34.04,2  (2965)    6.04
13         613. Peter Nino             60 Zürich                 2:08.10,0     59.33,7  (2966)    6.04
15          41. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                 1:56.26,6     30.48,6  (4255)    5.31
13         287. Quina Luis             60 Zürich                 1:42.44,7     34.08,4  (2991)    4.52
12         113. Raminski Thomas        65 Zürich                 1:31.41,0     25.04,3  (4586)    4.20
21          31. Ritter Regula          79 Zürich                 1:49.18,6     24.49,6  (3881)    5.10
12         420. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:50.58,8     44.22,1  (3035)    5.15
21          97. Ruosch Claudia         75 Zürich                 2:19.40,3     55.11,3  (3059)    6.37
13         527. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:58.42,1     50.05,8  (4350)    5.37
12         282. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                 1:42.24,4     35.47,7  (3071)    4.51
21          85. Sanchez Irma           76 Zürich                 2:09.41,1     45.12,1  (3670)    6.08
41           1. Saxer Janina           61 Zürich                   25.25,2       -----   (590)    3.54
22         111. Scherer Henriette      69 Zürich                 1:59.08,0     36.45,2  (3102)    5.38
11         130. Schmid Benedikt        76 Zürich                 1:52.10,5     39.54,7  (4423)    5.18
22         116. Schmid Corinne         69 Zürich                 1:59.31,7     37.08,9  (3911)    5.39
13         564. Schmid Jean-Pierre     63 Zürich                 2:02.25,9     53.49,6  (3909)    5.48
12         252. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 1:40.37,7     34.01,0  (3694)    4.46
13         288. Schmid Roger           63 Zürich                 1:42.46,9     34.10,6  (3128)    4.52
21          30. Schneider Pascale      76 Zürich                 1:48.57,5     24.28,5  (3143)    5.09
23         104. Schulze Kristine       63 Zürich                 2:02.41,9     28.33,1  (3171)    5.48
12         450. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 1:53.19,6     46.42,9  (3187)    5.22
13         463. Seiler Bruno           58 Zürich                 1:53.46,5     45.10,2  (3188)    5.23
11         123. Seiler Daniel          75 Zürich                 1:49.44,5     37.28,7  (3189)    5.12
21          84. Skorepa Martina        82 Zürich                 2:09.38,4     45.09,4  (4303)    6.08
22         214. Spitz Simone           70 Zürich                 2:28.01,8   1:05.39,0  (3235)    7.00
41          84. Stalder Sibylle        74 Zürich                   43.03,3     17.38,1   (610)    6.37
13         530. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:58.51,7     50.15,4  (3753)    5.37
31          19. Stämpfli Simon         78 Zürich                   27.44,1      5.41,1   (611)    4.16
12         391. Steinebrunner Gerold   67 Zürich                 1:48.55,1     42.18,4  (4443)    5.09
12         501. Stiffler Conradin      68 Zürich                 1:59.55,1     53.18,4  (3260)    5.41
21          53. Stüber Susanne         76 Zürich                 1:55.55,0     31.26,0  (3281)    5.29
12         115. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.46,6     25.09,9  (3283)    4.20
23          40. Suter Jacqueline       58 Zürich                 1:49.00,5     14.51,7  (3294)    5.09
21          70. Trösch Claudine        74 Zürich                 2:01.18,5     36.49,5  (3660)    5.44
15          60. Troxler Jakob          35 Zürich                 2:07.37,3     41.59,3  (4210)    6.02
12         114. Tschaler Remo          64 Zürich                 1:31.42,5     25.05,8  (3844)    4.20
13         234. Tschirky Urs           63 Zürich                 1:39.23,5     30.47,2  (4326)    4.42
14         254. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                 2:22.28,4   1:07.27,7  (3327)    6.45
22         181. van Rooden Clementine  73 Zürich                 2:09.34,2     47.11,4  (3501)    6.08
12         316. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Zürich                 1:44.36,5     37.59,8  (4052)    4.57
13         566. von Arx Urs            56 Zürich                 2:02.29,6     53.53,3  (3879)    5.48
14         102. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.11,6     28.10,9  (4528)    4.53
12         204. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:38.10,0     31.33,3  (3366)    4.39
73          14. Wartmann Bastian       90 Zürich                    9.42,4      1.25,7   (280)    4.02
13         372. Wartmann Matthias      57 Zürich                 1:47.17,7     38.41,4  (3662)    5.05
11          23. Wenger Stefan          74 Zürich                 1:27.28,5     15.12,7  (3680)    4.08
11          48. Werhonig Hermann       75 Zürich                 1:33.10,3     20.54,5  (4627)    4.24
12         524. Werren Thomas          65 Zürich                 2:03.03,1     56.26,4  (3390)    5.49
12         176. Wiedenmann Franco      71 Zürich                 1:36.24,0     29.47,3  (3397)    4.34
11          61. Wirth Thomas           75 Zürich                 1:35.28,3     23.12,5  (4625)    4.31
12         150. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:34.31,5     27.54,8  (3438)    4.28
12         418. Zering Michael         68 Zürich                 1:50.55,4     44.18,7  (3922)    5.15
21          42. Zingg Jeanette         79 Zürich                 1:53.16,5     28.47,5  (4421)    5.22
12         384. Zopfi Andreas          71 Zürich                 1:48.17,1     41.40,4  (4322)    5.07
90         ---  Amsler Judith          73 Zurzach                1:50.49,4     22.26,1  (1003)    ----
90         ---  Amsler Norbert         66 Zurzach                1:50.51,8     22.28,5  (1005)    ----
13         551. Continisio Giuseppe    60 Zurzach                2:00.56,6     52.20,3  (4596)    5.43
12         108. Cotti Lukas            72 Zurzach                1:31.19,9     24.43,2  (2241)    4.19
13           8. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                1:18.47,2     10.10,9  (4369)    3.44
23         111. Gerber Hedi            61 Zurzach                2:03.38,7     29.29,9  (4266)    5.51
90         ---  Häfeli Sylvia          57 Zurzach                2:07.47,1     39.23,8  (1131)    ----
12         416. Hirche Stefan          64 Zurzach                1:50.50,2     44.13,5  (4077)    5.15
12         555. Jehle Bruno            66 Zurzach                2:08.12,7   1:01.36,0  (2637)    6.04
72          22. Oecal Noel             92 Zurzach                   5.09,7      0.53,6   (183)    4.18
61          28. Tessaro Elisabeth      ?? Zuzgen                   54.19,7     10.45,8  (1320)    8.21
12         350. Dörig Markus           64 Zuzwil SG              1:46.21,5     39.44,8  (2274)    5.02
11         107. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon              1:44.26,1     32.10,3  (4482)    4.56
12         277. Weisskopf Kurt         65 Zwillikon              1:42.09,9     35.33,2  (3896)    4.50
13         168. Borer Cyrill           59 Zwingen                1:35.24,2     26.47,9  (3611)    4.31

Total 203



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.