Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          50. Zürcher                56 Wabern                 1:51.00,0     16.51,2  (3492)    5.15
13         619. Zürcher Bruno          56 Wabern                 2:09.43,4   1:01.07,1  (3493)    6.08
23          57. Egli Heidi             57 Wädenswil              1:52.20,9     18.12,1  (2289)    5.19
11          40. Frei Pascal            74 Wädenswil              1:32.02,7     19.46,9  (2360)    4.21
41          27. Masciovecchio Monika   64 Wädenswil                37.17,2     11.52,0   (566)    5.44
21          13. Pfeiffer Martina       76 Wädenswil              1:39.04,9     14.35,9  (2972)    4.41
13         241. Held Olivier           63 Walde AG               1:39.43,3     31.07,0  (4356)    4.43
73          34. Buss Christian         90 Waldenburg               10.36,0      2.19,3   (382)    4.25
12         456. Hollenstein Cornel     66 Waldstatt              1:53.46,3     47.09,6  (2586)    5.23
13         656. Schneider Alfred       58 Wallenwil              2:23.45,1   1:15.08,8  (3137)    6.48
61          81. Felber Julia           80 Wallisellen            1:01.05,3     17.31,4  (1214)    9.23
12         474. Vonlanthen Raphael     70 Wallisellen            1:56.44,4     50.07,7  (3352)    5.31
14         260. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:40.43,8   1:25.43,1  (2016)    7.37
18           4. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil           1:29.15,0      6.02,9  (3899)    4.13
12          85. Kälin Werner           64 Waltenschwil           1:28.47,5     22.10,8  (2657)    4.12
11          37. Lehmann Patrik         76 Waltenschwil           1:30.08,2     17.52,4  (2766)    4.16
13         318. Veraguth Hansueli      59 Waltenschwil           1:43.55,7     35.19,4  (3332)    4.55
12         538. Eichenberger Pascal    66 Walterswil SO          2:04.25,5     57.48,8  (2299)    5.53
28          11. Brasser Corinne        88 Wangen b. Olten        2:10.32,2     43.33,0  (2148)    6.11
23         150. Brasser Josy           54 Wangen b. Olten        2:15.29,0     41.20,2  (2149)    6.25
13         382. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten        1:48.35,9     39.59,6  (4603)    5.08
22         160. Jegerlehner Verena     68 Wangen b. Olten        2:05.49,7     43.26,9  (2636)    5.57
12          13. Studer Rolf            70 Wangen b. Olten        1:18.34,0     11.57,3  (4058)    3.43
13         324. Trifari Vincenzo       59 Wangen b. Olten        1:44.29,0     35.52,7  (3652)    4.57
12         519. Wenk Oliver            67 Wangen b. Olten        2:02.50,7     56.14,0  (4346)    5.49
90         ---  von Känel Beat         66 Wangen bei Olten       2:35.50,2   1:07.26,9  (1097)    ----
51           7. Aeschlimann Karin+Sieg ?? Wasen im Emmental      1:47.54,9     23.24,8     (1)    5.06
13         429. Deck-Meier Felix       63 Watt                   1:51.51,8     43.15,5  (2251)    5.18
22          72. Deck-Meier Rosemarie   64 Watt                   1:53.00,9     30.38,1  (2252)    5.21
22         135. Frymann Marianne       72 Watt                   2:02.14,3     39.51,5  (2386)    5.47
14          22. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                1:29.54,6     14.53,9  (4245)    4.15
41           3. Geisseler Andrea       78 Wauwil                   29.40,5      4.15,3   (535)    4.33
24          53. Bieber Betty           50 Wegenstetten           2:28.50,7     54.39,6  (3714)    7.03
14         256. Bieber Urs             48 Wegenstetten           2:28.51,3   1:13.50,6  (3710)    7.03
13         614. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:08.16,1     59.39,8  (3722)    6.04
41          95. Denz Marianne          63 Weggis                   43.59,0     18.33,8   (523)    6.46
12          76. Döbeli Johann          67 Weggis                 1:28.13,9     21.37,2  (2267)    4.10
23          47. Hablützel Sonja        56 Weggis                 1:50.15,2     16.06,4  (4672)    5.13
41          71. Röösli Heini Renata    57 Weggis                   41.44,8     16.19,6   (586)    6.25
13         466. Landolt Stefan         56 Weiach                 1:54.04,4     45.28,1  (2750)    5.24
13         333. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:44.49,0     36.12,7  (3299)    4.58
12         425. Wüest Daniel           70 Weiningen              1:51.23,3     44.46,6  (3431)    5.16
13         327. Jacomella Clemente     54 Weiningen ZH           1:44.38,9     36.02,6  (3616)    4.57
13         257. Vogler Rudolf          56 Weiningen ZH           1:40.39,7     32.03,4  (3346)    4.46
13         490. Camenzind Rolf         62 Weisslingen            1:55.31,6     46.55,3  (3631)    5.28
13         188. Krähenbühl Urs         59 Wellhausen             1:36.37,3     28.01,0  (2727)    4.34
82           5. Christ Michèle         93 Welschenrohr              4.44,9      0.21,3   (242)    3.57
82          24. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr              5.23,0      0.59,4   (243)    4.29
71           8. Flück Lars             95 Welschenrohr              4.56,4      0.35,5   (257)    4.07
83           4. Friedli Natalie        91 Welschenrohr              9.22,6      0.12,4   (265)    3.54
83          10. Roth Tamara            91 Welschenrohr              9.38,5      0.28,3   (244)    4.01
21          14. Schmid Brigitte        74 Welschenrohr           1:39.20,3     14.51,3  (3120)    4.42
53           3. Schmid Philipp+Schmid  76 Welschenrohr           1:22.54,2      5.17,5    (54)    3.55
12         434. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              1:52.14,8     45.38,1  (2023)    5.19
11          26. Angst Simon            76 Wettingen              1:27.34,1     15.18,3  (2033)    4.09
12         212. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen              1:38.39,2     32.02,5  (4654)    4.40
61          91. Burger Laurence        60 Wettingen              1:02.22,6     18.48,7  (1207)    9.35
13         371. Bütler Theophil        56 Wettingen              1:47.04,2     38.27,9  (4424)    5.04
41          24. Egloff Marianne        62 Wettingen                36.42,2     11.17,0   (525)    5.38
62           9. Eschmann Daniel        66 Wettingen                52.17,4     10.28,8  (1211)    8.02
15          73. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:25.14,4     59.36,4  (4670)    6.53
90         ---  Fehlmann Herta         34 Wettingen              3:25.03,6   1:56.40,3  (1174)    ----
13          41. Flood John             59 Wettingen              1:25.55,1     17.18,8  (2341)    4.04
22         178. Grimm Anja             69 Wettingen              2:09.01,5     46.38,7  (2470)    6.06
22         115. Kielmayer Melanie      68 Wettingen              1:59.30,0     37.07,2  (3833)    5.39
61          94. Melion Elsbeth         55 Wettingen              1:02.24,3     18.50,4  (1250)    9.36
14          95. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen              1:42.04,1     27.03,4  (2855)    4.50
12         285. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:42.38,6     36.01,9  (2868)    4.51
12          15. Mikula Harald          65 Wettingen              1:19.34,6     12.57,9  (2870)    3.46
13         450. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:52.54,1     44.17,8  (4234)    5.21
24          51. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              2:20.03,0     45.51,9  (2889)    6.38
13         190. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:36.44,3     28.08,0  (2981)    4.35
53          10. Rudolf Daniel+Berger F 73 Wettingen              1:39.25,2     21.48,5    (23)    4.42
53          11. Schmid Fränzi+Bader Pa 86 Wettingen              1:40.13,2     22.36,5    (27)    4.44
61           9. Sidler Renat           ?? Wettingen                50.48,9      7.15,0  (1270)    7.49
12         250. Sidler Roman           68 Wettingen              1:40.30,4     33.53,7  (3197)    4.45
61          29. Strebel Astrid         62 Wettingen                54.20,4     10.46,5  (1319)    8.21
13         283. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:42.36,6     34.00,3  (4613)    4.51
12         180. Tauscher Robin         73 Wettingen              1:36.53,4     30.16,7  (3304)    4.35
90         ---  Vermot Corinne         75 Wettingen              2:33.45,0   1:05.21,7  (1087)    ----
62           7. Koller Markus          60 Wettswil                 51.34,1      9.45,5  (1239)    7.56
12         484. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               1:57.49,3     51.12,6  (2755)    5.35
22          20. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            1:43.18,3     20.55,5  (2413)    4.53
13         191. Müller Hans            60 Wichtrach              1:36.48,5     28.12,2  (2895)    4.35
13         194. Steck Peter            59 Wichtrach              1:36.53,4     28.17,1  (3248)    4.35
90         ---  Artho Pius             39 Widen                  3:33.30,5   2:05.07,2  (1404)    ----
23          70. Barro Marika           60 Widen                  1:55.07,9     20.59,1  (2067)    5.27
13         625. Barro Rene             60 Widen                  2:10.59,3   1:02.23,0  (2068)    6.12
23          95. Dietiker Ursa          55 Widen                  2:00.21,4     26.12,6  (2262)    5.42
13         449. Kopp Peter             63 Widen                  1:52.49,3     44.13,0  (2724)    5.20
14         160. Krautzig Joachim       46 Widen                  1:52.20,5     37.19,8  (4012)    5.19
13          58. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  1:27.31,9     18.55,6  (4659)    4.08
12         545. Lorusso Daniele        72 Widen                  2:06.49,5   1:00.12,8  (4488)    6.00
13         496. Mächler Robert         56 Widen                  1:55.46,5     47.10,2  (2810)    5.29
13         387. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:48.53,1     40.16,8  (3891)    5.09
15          10. Zurkirchen Jörg        41 Widen                  1:35.57,3     10.19,3  (3498)    4.32
23          72. Baschung Maya          62 Wiedlisbach            1:56.02,1     21.53,3  (4014)    5.29
13         264. Reinmann Markus        57 Wiedlisbach            1:41.19,0     32.42,7  (3004)    4.48
22          99. Reinmann Vesna         67 Wiedlisbach            1:57.14,3     34.51,5  (3005)    5.33
22          26. Schaub Ruth            67 Wiedlisbach            1:44.18,4     21.55,6  (3089)    4.56
31           5. Scheidegger Niklaus    61 Wiedlisbach              22.56,3      0.53,3   (763)    3.31
12          93. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:29.44,7     23.08,0  (4497)    4.15
14         194. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           1:57.08,1     42.07,4  (2811)    5.33
12         291. Schumacher Pius        68 Wiesendangen           1:43.11,3     36.34,6  (3516)    4.53
12         345. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:46.11,3     39.34,6  (3021)    5.01
31         102. Bühler Josef           56 Wikon                    41.36,6     19.33,6   (644)    6.24
75          13. Bühler Steven          92 Wikon                    38.53,3     14.18,1   (668)    5.58
61          36. Zimmerli Silvia        57 Wikon                    55.56,3     12.22,4  (1289)    8.36
13         454. Baur Urs               62 Wil                    1:53.05,1     44.28,8  (2087)    5.21
21           6. Bergmann Claudia       80 Wil                    1:34.28,6      9.59,6  (2091)    4.28
12          12. Müller Patrick         70 Wil AG                 1:18.02,1     11.25,4  (3564)    3.41
13         483. Dam Zeljko             59 Wil SG                 1:55.01,1     46.24,8  (2246)    5.27
12         264. Fillinger Christian    71 Wil SG                 1:41.25,7     34.49,0  (4541)    4.48
15          21. Rabazo Julio           43 Wil SG                 1:43.29,3     17.51,3  (3906)    4.54
14           2. Zimmerli Hans          52 Wil SG                 1:15.18,8      0.18,1  (3902)    3.34
23          49. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen b. Wollerau      1:50.48,4     16.39,6  (3882)    5.15
11           2. Burgherr Martin        75 Wiliberg               1:13.21,0      1.05,2  (2205)    3.28
22          79. Aregger Edith          70 Willisau               1:54.35,5     32.12,7  (2037)    5.25
13         317. Fenk Werner            56 Willisau               1:43.47,6     35.11,3  (4502)    4.55
12         394. Häfliger Roland        64 Willisau               1:49.01,9     42.25,2  (4507)    5.10
23          48. Heller Heidi           59 Willisau               1:50.17,1     16.08,3  (4495)    5.13
14         138. Kunz Niklaus           48 Willisau               1:49.04,4     34.03,7  (2742)    5.10
51          14. Kurmann Theres+Felber  60 Willisau               2:04.10,0     39.39,9    (18)    5.53
13         575. Rumi Orcando           55 Willisau               2:03.44,3     55.08,0  (3983)    5.51
12          53. Schmid Pius            65 Willisau               1:26.28,6     19.51,9  (4049)    4.05
14          76. Schwegler Pius         53 Willisau               1:39.37,2     24.36,5  (4022)    4.43
13         204. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:37.27,3     28.51,0  (4503)    4.37
31          95. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                 39.34,4     17.31,4   (705)    6.05
12         422. Gertsch Andreas        68 Windisch               1:51.01,2     44.24,5  (4602)    5.15
12          35. Hacksteiner Markus     64 Windisch               1:23.25,5     16.48,8  (2498)    3.57
12         346. Herde Stephan          72 Windisch               1:46.14,6     39.37,9  (2549)    5.02
12         400. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch               1:49.34,8     42.58,1  (2562)    5.11
14         107. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch               1:43.43,8     28.43,1  (3759)    4.54
15          49. Kalt Walter            42 Windisch               2:01.04,5     35.26,5  (2660)    5.44
14         109. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch               1:43.56,9     28.56,2  (4013)    4.55
31          44. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 32.11,1     10.08,1   (569)    4.57
14         232. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               2:06.10,2     51.09,5  (3577)    5.58
14         217. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 2:02.03,2     47.02,5  (3957)    5.47
18          14. Kuhn Benjamin          88 Winterberg ZH          1:43.39,5     20.27,4  (4354)    4.54
11          75. Bosshart Stefan        79 Winterthur             1:39.07,6     26.51,8  (4383)    4.41
61          87. Brack Margrit          38 Winterthur             1:01.55,3     18.21,4  (1205)    9.31
13         353. Braun René             59 Winterthur             1:45.45,9     37.09,6  (2150)    5.00
12          20. Diem Roland            67 Winterthur             1:20.44,4     14.07,7  (2259)    3.49
14         213. Früh Hanspeter         45 Winterthur             2:01.06,6     46.05,9  (4645)    5.44
13         482. Gisler Urs             60 Winterthur             1:54.58,8     46.22,5  (4632)    5.26
12         544. Habisreutinger Thomas  69 Winterthur             2:05.44,5     59.07,8  (2496)    5.57
14         123. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             1:46.27,3     31.26,6  (2568)    5.02
23         136. Hitz Maya              58 Winterthur             2:10.53,2     36.44,4  (2571)    6.12
23          97. Huber Rita             55 Winterthur             2:01.04,5     26.55,7  (2595)    5.44
12         309. Letter Roger           67 Winterthur             1:44.20,2     37.43,5  (4629)    4.56
41          14. Müller Doris           57 Winterthur               34.42,2      9.17,0   (576)    5.20
13         649. Regnani Marco          59 Winterthur             2:19.42,3   1:11.06,0  (4361)    6.37
21          33. Rüeger Andrea Saskia   83 Winterthur             1:51.18,8     26.49,8  (3052)    5.16
14           9. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:24.25,8      9.25,1  (3053)    4.00
23          26. Salogni Barbara        60 Winterthur             1:44.52,1     10.43,3  (3075)    4.58
41         102. Schellenber Claudia    76 Winterthur               46.10,2     20.45,0   (702)    7.06
22         191. Sigg Gabriela          65 Winterthur             2:11.56,5     49.33,7  (3207)    6.15
13         214. Sommer Max             56 Winterthur             1:38.02,6     29.26,3  (4678)    4.38
61          86. Zulliger Doris         52 Winterthur             1:01.54,0     18.20,1  (1307)    9.31
31          25. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  29.14,0      7.11,0   (724)    4.29
41         112. Bitterli Antonia       67 Wisen SO                 48.25,9     23.00,7   (671)    7.27
41         116. Läuchli Ursi           67 Wisen SO                 50.27,7     25.02,5   (670)    7.45
14         218. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:02.36,6     47.35,9  (4068)    5.48
13         322. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:44.24,2     35.47,9  (4673)    4.56
13         378. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:48.00,9     39.24,6  (2909)    5.07
14         162. Treier Franz           52 Wittnau                1:52.31,7     37.31,0  (4675)    5.19
23         131. Waldmeier Daniela      63 Wittnau                2:07.45,5     33.36,7  (3711)    6.03
22         221. Waldmeier Isabella     65 Wittnau                2:41.20,4   1:18.57,6  (3713)    7.38
23          19. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                 1:43.04,8      8.56,0  (2080)    4.53
13         330. Gähwiler Markus        62 Wohlen                 1:44.46,5     36.10,2  (2403)    4.57
23          51. Haller Christa         60 Wohlen                 1:51.04,4     16.55,6  (2511)    5.15
12         136. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                 1:33.30,1     26.53,4  (3868)    4.25
61          11. Schwab Romy            57 Wohlen                   51.26,8      7.52,9  (1268)    7.54
74           7. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen                   13.34,2      0.31,3   (233)    3.46
13         650. van der Laan Francis   61 Wohlen                 2:20.17,1   1:11.40,8  (3502)    6.38
14          36. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                 1:33.24,5     18.23,8  (3398)    4.25
11         162. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:11.57,1     59.41,3  (4467)    6.15
14         110. Brunner Bruno          51 Wohlen AG              1:44.25,6     29.24,9  (2168)    4.56
90         ---  Keusch Rolf            57 Wohlen AG              1:50.35,4     22.12,1  (1161)    ----
13         295. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              1:43.01,9     34.25,6  (2865)    4.52
90         ---  Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              2:02.21,1     33.57,8  (1190)    ----
18          23. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:52.43,6     29.31,5  (4184)    5.20
13          60. Schumacher Martin      63 Wohlen AG              1:27.35,5     18.59,2  (4618)    4.09
13         266. Staubli Beat           59 Wohlen AG              1:41.37,8     33.01,5  (4676)    4.48
13         158. Godat Jean             60 Wohlenschwil           1:34.41,2     26.04,9  (3996)    4.29
13         174. Godat Marcel           58 Wohlenschwil           1:35.47,7     27.11,4  (2459)    4.32
90         ---  Saxer Roger            ?? Wohlenschwil           2:08.28,5     40.05,2  (1138)    ----
12         215. Bossart Beat           67 Wolfhalden             1:38.44,2     32.07,5  (2136)    4.40
15          70. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen             2:23.00,3     57.22,3  (2119)    6.46
13         492. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil            1:55.35,8     46.59,5  (2528)    5.28
14         111. Hürzeler Max           50 Wolfwil                1:44.53,0     29.52,3  (4411)    4.58
13         440. Stoll Elmar            55 Wolfwil                1:52.22,2     43.45,9  (4407)    5.19
22          92. Zimmerli Marianne      69 Wolfwil                1:56.28,6     34.05,8  (3469)    5.31
13          56. Zimmerli Ueli          62 Wolfwil                1:27.26,6     18.50,3  (3471)    4.08
12          27. Knüsel Stefan          66 Wolhusen               1:21.44,4     15.07,7  (3635)    3.52
14         108. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:43.52,6     28.51,9  (3960)    4.55
90         ---  Boverat Paola          61 Worblaufen             3:03.37,7   1:35.14,4  (1018)    ----
12         102. Erne Jürg              67 Würenlingen            1:30.49,8     24.13,1  (2314)    4.18
22          21. Erne Karin             70 Würenlingen            1:43.32,7     21.09,9  (2315)    4.54
13         323. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen            1:44.28,7     35.52,4  (2679)    4.57
22          30. Koka Nadja             72 Würenlingen            1:45.19,0     22.56,2  (4220)    4.59
13          47. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen            1:26.22,3     17.46,0  (4009)    4.05
12          65. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:27.32,2     20.55,5  (4217)    4.08
61          77. Merki Angelika         59 Würenlingen            1:00.44,4     17.10,5  (1297)    9.20
14         152. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            1:50.35,9     35.35,2  (3117)    5.14
13           3. Schneider Roger        63 Würenlingen            1:15.49,4      7.13,1  (3144)    3.35
52          11. Aubry André+Stappung M 59 Würenlos               1:33.47,8     20.26,0     (2)    4.26
51           3. Aubry Luzia+Aubry Fabi 59 Würenlos               1:41.43,8     17.13,7     (3)    4.49
61          44. Frei Heike             63 Würenlos                 57.19,5     13.45,6  (1322)    8.49
14         238. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos               2:09.07,5     54.06,8  (2438)    6.07
13          57. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:27.27,3     18.51,0  (4341)    4.08
11          20. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Würenlos               1:26.03,8     13.48,0  (4340)    4.04
21           5. Zihlmann Monika        76 Würenlos               1:32.34,5      8.05,5  (4339)    4.23
90         ---  Pfirter Ruth           49 Wynau                  2:38.20,9   1:09.57,6  (1111)    ----
42           6. Rüegger Annina         85 Wynigen                  35.00,6      7.30,1   (588)    5.23

Total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.