Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          80. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            1:40.01,3     25.00,6  (3547)    4.44
75           1. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG              24.35,2       -----  (1247)    3.46
13         143. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG            1:34.00,1     25.23,8  (3836)    4.27
61          64. Schärer Liliane        57 Veltheim AG            1:00.04,4     16.30,5  (1262)    9.14
42           1. Zeman Daniela          84 Veltheim AG              27.30,5       -----   (634)    4.13
23          33. Zeman Hanni            54 Veltheim AG            1:46.58,1     12.49,3  (3456)    5.04
15          32. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG            1:48.07,2     22.29,2  (3457)    5.07
23          11. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen               1:40.52,0      6.43,2  (3559)    4.46
23          17. Bucher Rita            60 Villmergen             1:42.24,0      8.15,2  (2186)    4.51
18           8. Bucher Roger           85 Villmergen             1:33.35,8     10.23,7  (3655)    4.26
14         258. Camilli Franco         49 Villmergen             2:36.03,2   1:21.02,5  (4296)    7.23
22         102. Fuhrimann Sabine       71 Villmergen             1:57.41,8     35.19,0  (4302)    5.34
12         131. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Villmergen             1:33.00,9     26.24,2  (3856)    4.24
41          68. Koch Elisabeth         70 Villmergen               41.30,7     16.05,5   (755)    6.23
23         170. Neuenschwander Gerti   61 Villmergen             2:42.01,3   1:07.52,5  (2918)    7.40
11          84. Strebel Roland         74 Villmergen             1:39.55,6     27.39,8  (3276)    4.44
13         279. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern            1:42.28,0     33.51,7  (3546)    4.51
84          11. Fehlmann Sabrina       88 Villnachern              11.09,0      2.14,3   (412)    4.38
73          13. Fehlmann Stephan       90 Villnachern               9.40,8      1.24,1   (411)    4.02
11         165. Spichtig Thomas        83 Villnachern            2:17.39,5   1:05.23,7  (3229)    6.31
41         120. Eichenberger Tanja     78 Villnachern AG           54.56,8     29.31,6   (526)    8.27
31         118. Hauri Samuel           77 Villnachern AG           54.57,2     32.54,2   (545)    8.27
14         221. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi     2:03.11,3     48.10,6  (3454)    5.50
13         273. Luetolf Christoph      63 Vordemwald             1:42.01,5     33.25,2  (2796)    4.50
15           9. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald             1:35.54,8     10.16,8  (2859)    4.32
23          62. Müller Evelin          62 Vordemwald             1:52.56,4     18.47,6  (2892)    5.21

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.