Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         433. Gisler Marcel          63 Tägerig                1:52.03,8     43.27,5  (2441)    5.18
23         138. Neukom Renate          58 Tägerig                2:11.25,0     37.16,2  (2919)    6.13
12         242. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:40.00,8     33.24,1  (4435)    4.44
13         518. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:57.37,9     49.01,6  (3277)    5.34
41          49. Zemp Carmen            58 Tägerig                  40.24,1     14.58,9   (635)    6.12
51           4. Zemp Fabienne+Felder E 81 Tägerig                1:41.55,8     17.25,7    (35)    4.49
11          68. Nold Christian         76 Tamins                 1:37.39,4     25.23,6  (4498)    4.37
11         168. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:25.56,5   1:13.40,7  (2876)    6.55
61          15. Meier Monika           60 Tegerfelden              52.34,9      9.01,0  (1292)    8.05
61           6. Streuli Marlene        61 Tegerfelden              49.27,0      5.53,1  (1278)    7.36
31          91. Fischer Willi          48 Tennwil                  39.13,5     17.10,5   (530)    6.02
13         537. Fluri Oswald           58 Tennwil                1:59.23,8     50.47,5  (3667)    5.39
23         125. Galliker Astrid        62 Teufenthal             2:06.44,1     32.35,3  (4015)    6.00
22         114. Wolf Iris              70 Teufenthal             1:59.17,4     36.54,6  (3720)    5.39
13         437. Boss Niklaus           63 Teufenthal AG          1:52.11,9     43.35,6  (2135)    5.19
11         137. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:54.10,4     41.54,6  (4195)    5.24
14          45. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:35.51,0     20.50,3  (3084)    4.32
13         320. von Känel Roland       55 Teufenthal AG          1:44.05,4     35.29,1  (3509)    4.55
12         372. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:47.17,4     40.40,7  (2031)    5.05
15          57. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                2:06.14,8     40.36,8  (2120)    5.58
23           9. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                1:40.25,2      6.16,4  (3897)    4.45
82          35. Glaus Julia            93 Thalwil                   5.45,2      1.21,6   (419)    4.47
14         192. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil                1:56.55,1     41.54,4  (4445)    5.32
13         557. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                2:01.48,4     53.12,1  (2585)    5.46
12         366. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:47.05,1     40.28,4  (3663)    5.04
12         584. Schäfer Beat           66 Thalwil                2:22.36,9   1:16.00,2  (3081)    6.45
61          57. Däppen Madlen          61 Therwil                  59.09,8     15.35,9  (1209)    9.06
22         133. Hotz Monika            70 Therwil                2:01.42,0     39.19,2  (4212)    5.46
12         206. Jäger Peter            65 Therwil                1:38.11,8     31.35,1  (4626)    4.39
24          27. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil                2:01.37,2     27.26,1  (2656)    5.45
12         145. Kehl Markus            67 Therwil                1:34.09,6     27.32,9  (4219)    4.27
61          38. Kurmann Monika         51 Therwil                  56.15,9     12.42,0  (1243)    8.39
61          24. Lüthi Nicole           74 Therwil                  54.02,1     10.28,2  (1246)    8.18
13         108. Hardegger Jürg         56 Therwil/BL             1:31.50,5     23.14,2  (4674)    4.21
13         467. Rölli Ruedi            61 Thun                   1:54.07,4     45.31,1  (3034)    5.24
23         158. Roethlisberger Anna    58 Thürnen                2:18.01,6     43.52,8  (3721)    6.32
41         111. Allemann Esther        62 Trimbach                 48.18,9     22.53,7   (733)    7.25
23         157. Gubler Inge            57 Trimbach               2:17.21,1     43.12,3  (4567)    6.30
11          57. Hofer Dominik          78 Trimbach               1:34.26,8     22.11,0  (4290)    4.28
14         231. Militello Gaetano      53 Trimbach               2:06.04,9     51.04,2  (4003)    5.58
13         297. Pfefferli Jürg         63 Trimbach               1:43.05,9     34.29,6  (3588)    4.53
12         167. Schneider Jacques      68 Trimbach               1:35.49,5     29.12,8  (3141)    4.32
71           1. Barth Matthias         94 Tübach                    4.20,9       -----   (386)    3.37
72          27. Barth Sebastian        92 Tübach                    5.26,4      1.10,3   (387)    4.32
90         ---  Favre Eveline          77 Turbenthal             2:16.17,1     47.53,8  (1186)    ----
12          57. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:27.02,1     20.25,4  (3832)    4.07
90         ---  Küffer Herbert         48 Turgi                  2:09.50,7     41.27,4  (1049)    ----
90         ---  Liviero Maria          48 Turgi                  3:39.15,5   2:10.52,2  (1151)    ----

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.