Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90         ---  Hauser Daniela         47 Näfels                 2:44.41,8   1:16.18,5  (1036)    ----
14         204. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 1:59.02,4     44.01,7  (2523)    5.38
41         105. Kobler Jeannine        76 Nänikon                  46.23,0     20.57,8   (679)    7.08
12         511. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                2:01.12,4     54.35,7  (3255)    5.44
12         503. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                2:00.00,0     53.23,3  (3461)    5.41
13          36. Alder Roland           60 Neerach                1:25.00,8     16.24,5  (2021)    4.01
41         110. Braun-Ritter Margrit   63 Neerach                  47.19,9     21.54,7   (512)    7.16
90         ---  Lieblich Peter         62 Neerach                1:54.36,2     26.12,9  (1183)    ----
12         516. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:01.56,2     55.19,5  (2853)    5.46
23         156. Brunner Theres         62 Neftenbach             2:17.17,0     43.08,2  (2176)    6.30
13         646. Brunner Werner         59 Neftenbach             2:17.17,8   1:08.41,5  (2178)    6.30
61          16. Sieber Beatrice        61 Neftenbach               52.35,6      9.01,7  (1272)    8.05
61          17. Sieber Isabelle        86 Neftenbach               52.37,4      9.03,5  (1271)    8.05
82           3. Hubschmid Janine       92 Nesselnbach               4.35,8      0.12,2   (153)    3.49
22           5. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            1:32.34,4     10.11,6  (2597)    4.23
11          97. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach            1:42.22,4     30.06,6  (2598)    4.51
24           5. Kuhn Georgette         48 Nesslau                1:43.05,1      8.54,0  (3919)    4.53
13          63. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:28.00,4     19.24,1  (4515)    4.10
12         402. Bourquin Sébastien     72 Neuchâtel              1:49.39,6     43.02,9  (2139)    5.11
90         ---  Boverat Giovanna       31 Neuchâtel              3:03.42,4   1:35.19,1  (1017)    ----
84           2. Kurmann Kathrin        89 Neudorf                   9.00,7      0.06,0   (261)    3.45
11         142. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:58.26,7     46.10,9  (4187)    5.36
13          32. Stocker Beat           57 Neudorf                1:24.27,4     15.51,1  (4489)    4.00
83          18. Wirz Fabienne          91 Neudorf                  10.39,2      1.29,0   (254)    4.26
14         259. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               2:40.18,9   1:25.18,2  (2257)    7.35
13         336. Profeta Eugen          57 Neuenhof               1:44.55,2     36.18,9  (2987)    4.58
31         103. Vollmer René           60 Neuenhof                 42.16,3     20.13,3   (623)    6.30
72          11. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.45,5      0.29,4   (102)    3.57
72          23. Egloff This            93 Neuenkirch                5.13,7      0.57,6   (310)    4.21
81          11. Hauser Jeannine        94 Neuenkirch                5.15,6      0.35,5   (304)    4.23
82          13. Heini Nicole           92 Neuenkirch                4.57,8      0.34,2   (309)    4.08
90         ---  Kälin Agnes            54 Neuenkirch             2:11.44,1     43.20,8  (1043)    ----
13         444. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:52.35,9     43.59,6  (4061)    5.20
84           5. Peter Karin            88 Neuenkirch                9.34,0      0.39,3   (395)    3.59
11          14. Portmann Benno         76 Neuenkirch             1:23.49,1     11.33,3  (4190)    3.58
71          28. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                5.33,2      1.12,3   (307)    4.37
84           4. Richenberger Tamara    89 Neuenkirch                9.11,7      0.17,0   (269)    3.49
13         501. Röösli Franz           55 Neuenkirch             1:56.01,1     47.24,8  (3038)    5.29
82           2. Schmid Cindy           93 Neuenkirch                4.33,8      0.10,2   (267)    3.48
13         153. Schnyder Josef         59 Neuenkirch             1:34.27,9     25.51,6  (3152)    4.28
75           6. Stirnimann Bäni        87 Neuenkirch               29.05,4      4.30,2   (783)    4.28
13         403. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:49.56,0     41.19,7  (3364)    5.12
82           7. Wyss Lea               93 Neuenkirch                4.47,8      0.24,2   (308)    3.59
13         213. Wyss Markus            61 Neuenkirch             1:37.49,6     29.13,3  (3442)    4.38
81          13. Zingg Larissa          94 Neuenkirch                5.19,9      0.39,8   (225)    4.26
82          22. Zwissig Judith         93 Neuenkirch                5.17,0      0.53,4   (311)    4.24
51          16. Baumann Birgit+Forster 65 Neunkirch              2:14.31,6     50.01,5    (57)    6.22
13         445. Baumann Daniel         58 Neunkirch              1:52.36,9     44.00,6  (4274)    5.20
13         513. Ochsner Manfred        54 Neunkirch              1:57.08,2     48.31,9  (4272)    5.33
13         404. Hirschi Roger          61 Nidau                  1:49.56,2     41.19,9  (4337)    5.12
31          97. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                    40.18,3     18.15,3   (697)    6.12
14          44. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp             1:35.19,2     20.18,5  (2250)    4.31
13          37. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:25.03,8     16.27,5  (3738)    4.01
24          22. Marti Heidi            48 Niederbipp             1:57.18,8     23.07,7  (3563)    5.33
12         165. Rabazo Daniel          73 Niederbipp             1:35.35,1     28.58,4  (4517)    4.31
22           4. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp             1:30.57,6      8.34,8  (3092)    4.18
14         169. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:53.53,3     38.52,6  (3264)    5.23
22           8. Keller Marianne        71 Niederbuchsiten        1:36.35,4     14.12,6  (2682)    4.34
13         152. Dettwiler Andy         62 Niederdorf             1:34.24,8     25.48,5  (4513)    4.28
14          78. Andenmatten Beat       48 Niedererlinsbach       1:39.42,5     24.41,8  (4315)    4.43
41          16. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach         34.59,2      9.34,0   (704)    5.22
22         155. Freyenmuth Monika      68 Niedererlinsbach       2:05.16,6     42.53,8  (2377)    5.56
12         223. Koller Marcel          71 Niedererlinsbach       1:39.12,2     32.35,5  (3727)    4.42
12         565. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:12.46,5   1:06.09,8  (3099)    6.17
22          68. Zubler Corinne         64 Niedererlinsbach       1:52.08,7     29.45,9  (3487)    5.18
13         200. Zubler Stefan          62 Niedererlinsbach       1:37.14,8     28.38,5  (3488)    4.36
21          35. Settelen Séverine      77 Niederglatt            1:51.48,3     27.19,3  (3792)    5.17
72           9. Meierhofer Kevin       92 Niederglatt ZH            4.42,2      0.26,1   (408)    3.55
15          22. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:43.54,4     18.16,4  (4441)    4.55
22         156. Eggnauer Annemarie     69 Niedergösgen           2:05.21,9     42.59,1  (2285)    5.56
12         254. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:40.46,2     34.09,5  (2971)    4.46
83           5. Sägesser Jennifer      90 Niedergösgen              9.24,5      0.14,3   (191)    3.55
81           8. Sägesser Sabrina       95 Niedergösgen              5.10,2      0.30,1   (192)    4.18
72           3. Sägesser Severin       92 Niedergösgen              4.27,0      0.10,9   (193)    3.42
12          70. Schlosser Christian    69 Niedergösgen           1:27.48,5     21.11,8  (4032)    4.09
13          89. Benkö Peter            57 Niederlenz             1:30.20,8     21.44,5  (4377)    4.16
41          83. Bertschi Theresia      68 Niederlenz               43.01,5     17.36,3   (765)    6.37
13         535. Brügger Josef          60 Niederlenz             1:59.11,6     50.35,3  (2162)    5.38
13         183. Mauchle Peter          58 Niederlenz             1:36.23,0     27.46,7  (2835)    4.34
12         521. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              2:02.59,3     56.22,6  (4643)    5.49
22          36. Bornhauser Renate      64 Niederrohrdorf         1:46.33,6     24.10,8  (4018)    5.03
21          21. Brander Gisela         75 Niederrohrdorf         1:43.06,6     18.37,6  (3788)    4.53
11         147. Diener Roger           76 Niederrohrdorf         2:00.59,2     48.43,4  (2260)    5.44
21          57. Egloff Patricia        74 Niederrohrdorf         1:57.02,5     32.33,5  (4455)    5.32
13          67. Rohr Peter             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:28.19,3     19.43,0  (3029)    4.11
22         168. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         2:07.12,5     44.49,7  (4344)    6.01
22         184. Steger Catherine       73 Niederrohrdorf         2:10.00,8     47.38,0  (4304)    6.09
13         662. Steger Thomas          62 Niederrohrdorf         2:39.50,2   1:31.13,9  (3645)    7.34
11           3. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:17.04,0      4.48,2  (3253)    3.39
12          75. Zehnder Markus         72 Niederrohrdorf         1:28.05,5     21.28,8  (3789)    4.10
12         531. Zimmermann Marcel      65 Niederrohrdorf         2:03.31,3     56.54,6  (3848)    5.51
24          39. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli          2:10.52,3     36.41,2  (4204)    6.12
12         547. Hug Beat               67 Niederurnen            2:07.00,0   1:00.23,3  (3814)    6.01
14         225. Bernhard Rolf          50 Niederuzwil            2:04.02,9     49.02,2  (2096)    5.52
14          90. Eberhard Josef         49 Niederuzwil            1:41.33,6     26.32,9  (2279)    4.48
14         141. Sutter Josef           50 Niederuzwil            1:49.40,9     34.40,2  (3900)    5.11
90         ---  Ramseyer Ursula        49 Niederwangen BE        2:49.49,2   1:21.25,9  (1122)    ----
72          15. Huber Dai-Anthony      93 Niederweningen            4.55,8      0.39,7   (152)    4.06
13         586. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         2:05.50,1     57.13,8  (2594)    5.57
13         138. Spälti Bruno           58 Niederweningen         1:33.49,8     25.13,5  (3224)    4.26
71          37. Spälti Severin         94 Niederweningen            5.56,1      1.35,2   (294)    4.56
12         493. Arrenbrecht Christoph  67 Niederwil              1:59.17,4     52.40,7  (3853)    5.39
31          65. Benvenutti Valentino   58 Niederwil                34.59,8     12.56,8   (674)    5.23
23          93. Egli Franziska         62 Niederwil              2:00.18,7     26.09,9  (2288)    5.42
13         502. Egli Silvan            59 Niederwil              1:56.04,7     47.28,4  (2292)    5.30
71          12. Egli Simon             94 Niederwil                 5.12,9      0.52,0   (264)    4.20
82           6. Egli Stefanie          92 Niederwil                 4.45,9      0.22,3   (360)    3.58
83           6. Schwegler Anja         91 Niederwil                 9.29,1      0.18,9   (197)    3.57
18           7. Schwegler Jonas        89 Niederwil              1:31.44,5      8.32,4  (3179)    4.20
90         ---  Jeker Pascal           74 Niederwil AG           2:08.29,6     40.06,3  (1139)    ----
13         305. Peterhans Ruedi        61 Niederwil AG           1:43.22,5     34.46,2  (2968)    4.53
13         242. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:39.53,0     31.16,7  (4048)    4.44
13         270. Zehnder Marcel         59 Niederwil AG           1:41.58,2     33.21,9  (3928)    4.49
13         610. Günter Jürgen          57 Niedwerweningen        2:07.42,3     59.06,0  (2480)    6.03
11         114. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                1:46.24,3     34.08,5  (4233)    5.02
21          43. Jucker Pia             76 Nuolen                 1:53.19,3     28.50,3  (2652)    5.22
41          61. Johner Nicola          68 Nürensdorf               41.17,3     15.52,1   (666)    6.21
13         443. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:52.33,9     43.57,6  (4057)    5.20
13         250. Seiler Marcel          56 Nürensdorf             1:40.14,7     31.38,4  (4283)    4.45
13         654. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:23.32,8   1:14.56,5  (3194)    6.48
13         594. Vizentini Carlos       55 Nussbaumen b. Baden    2:06.32,5     57.56,2  (4472)    5.59
13         397. Spinnler Christoph     58 Nussbaumen b.Bade      1:49.39,1     41.02,8  (3233)    5.11
14          31. Brönnimann Ruedi       51 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:32.25,8     17.25,1  (2153)    4.22
15          51. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:02.06,1     36.28,1  (2472)    5.47
13         462. Keller Marc            61 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:53.41,3     45.05,0  (2680)    5.23
41          74. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen b.Baden       42.12,1     16.46,9   (571)    6.29
13         272. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:42.00,2     33.23,9  (2986)    4.50
13         286. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:42.39,9     34.03,6  (3116)    4.51
83          22. Siegrist Jennifer      91 Nyon                     11.44,0      2.33,8   (362)    4.53
13         552. Siegrist Peter         56 Nyon                   2:01.01,8     52.25,5  (3205)    5.44

Total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.