Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         334. Schäffeler Thomas      60 Haag                   1:44.51,1     36.14,8  (3083)    4.58
11          29. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg               1:28.03,6     15.47,8  (2447)    4.10
22         167. Monetti Tiziana        69 Habsburg               2:07.12,0     44.49,2  (4247)    6.01
90         ---  Gysin Monica           66 Häfelfingen            2:04.54,1     36.30,8  (1181)    ----
83           8. Gysin Tamara           91 Häfelfingen               9.32,3      0.22,1   (144)    3.58
11         109. Martin Simon           79 Häfelfingen            1:44.43,5     32.27,7  (3912)    4.57
90         ---  Amsler Michéle         70 Hägendorf              2:11.15,0     42.51,7  (1004)    ----
90         ---  Amsler Toni            65 Hägendorf              2:11.15,7     42.52,4  (1006)    ----
13         560. Fürst Patrik           62 Hägendorf              2:02.11,7     53.35,4  (2396)    5.47
12         288. Graber Roger           72 Hägendorf              1:43.02,4     36.25,7  (4468)    4.53
24          36. Grolimund Lucia        53 Hägendorf              2:08.58,9     34.47,8  (4461)    6.06
13         639. Lüscher Andreas        57 Hägglingen             2:14.03,7   1:05.27,4  (2799)    6.21
23         172. Lüscher Laura          57 Hägglingen             2:42.14,8   1:08.06,0  (2800)    7.41
41          90. Schmid Esther          68 Hägglingen               43.23,7     17.58,5   (687)    6.40
12         265. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen             1:41.29,0     34.52,3  (3129)    4.48
12         451. Stulz Martin           71 Hägglingen             1:53.21,2     46.44,5  (3287)    5.22
11          45. Vogel Christian        77 Hägglingen             1:32.35,0     20.19,2  (3344)    4.23
22         172. Zürcher Micheline      67 Hägglingen             2:08.06,9     45.44,1  (3495)    6.04
12         262. Furter Marco           72 Hallwil                1:41.23,4     34.46,7  (4171)    4.48
12         143. Reber Markus           71 Hallwil                1:34.05,5     27.28,8  (3000)    4.27
73          24. Urech Terence          91 Hallwil                  10.09,5      1.52,8   (206)    4.13
11          93. Koch Florian           82 Hämikon                1:41.24,3     29.08,5  (2706)    4.48
12         237. Marbacher Urs          64 Hasle LU               1:39.50,2     33.13,5  (4202)    4.43
14         199. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen                 1:58.07,6     43.06,9  (3001)    5.35
12         279. Diethelm Martin        64 Hausen am Albis        1:42.18,0     35.41,3  (3715)    4.50
12         134. Bossart Andreas        71 Hausen b. Brugg        1:33.27,6     26.50,9  (3910)    4.25
13         521. Schudel Beat           62 Hausen b. Brugg        1:57.57,4     49.21,1  (3164)    5.35
12         154. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:34.38,9     28.02,2  (3405)    4.29
22          91. Wildhaber Dorothea     64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:56.25,2     34.02,4  (3406)    5.31
13         255. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               1:40.32,7     31.56,4  (2043)    4.45
72          18. Grond Sergio           93 Hedingen                  5.07,0      0.50,9   (357)    4.15
22         130. Hänni Arlette          73 Hedingen               2:01.33,2     39.10,4  (2515)    5.45
14         196. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               1:57.41,9     42.41,2  (3156)    5.34
11          44. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               1:32.32,9     20.17,1  (3820)    4.23
14          57. Betschon Christian     46 Heiden                 1:37.12,2     22.11,5  (4388)    4.36
21         104. Betschon Fabienne      78 Heiden                 2:33.20,3   1:08.51,3  (4386)    7.16
90         ---  Bucher Esther          54 Heiligkreuz            1:56.29,1     28.05,8  (1106)    ----
21          10. Zwahlen Monika         80 Heimberg               1:36.34,3     12.05,3  (3499)    4.34
13         491. Mühlebach Kurt         63 Hellbühl               1:55.33,7     46.57,4  (3717)    5.28
83           2. Lüdin Rebekka          90 Hemmiken                  9.13,8      0.03,6   (172)    3.50
41          29. Lüdin Regina           63 Hemmiken                 37.27,2     12.02,0   (714)    5.45
81          47. Fehr Fabienne          96 Henau                     6.47,0      2.06,9   (278)    5.39
22         162. Fehr Irene             67 Henau                  2:05.59,7     43.36,9  (3659)    5.58
82          33. Fehr Michèle           93 Henau                     5.39,6      1.16,0   (277)    4.43
14         144. Grämiger Erich         46 Henau                  1:49.54,4     34.53,7  (3701)    5.12
14         165. Vonburger Primo        44 Henau                  1:52.51,3     37.50,6  (3351)    5.20
11         166. Gehrig Andreas         83 Hendschiken            2:18.39,4   1:06.23,6  (4070)    6.34
12         177. Hofer Alex             66 Hendschiken            1:36.28,1     29.51,4  (4170)    4.34
22          33. Kaiser Reni            73 Hendschiken            1:45.43,5     23.20,7  (2655)    5.00
13         346. Müller Kurt            54 Hendschiken            1:45.32,7     36.56,4  (2897)    5.00
18          11. Müller René            85 Hendschiken            1:37.16,8     14.04,7  (2905)    4.36
12         319. Müller Stephan         73 Hendschiken            1:44.44,8     38.08,1  (2908)    4.57
41          38. Tschanz Katharina      73 Hendschiken              39.19,0     13.53,8   (685)    6.02
31          16. Blättler Daniel        82 Hergiswil                26.59,6      4.56,6   (787)    4.09
14         220. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.        2:03.06,3     48.05,6  (2543)    5.50
13         458. Fluder Sepp            55 Hergiswil NW           1:53.19,0     44.42,7  (2345)    5.22
13         659. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW           2:34.14,2   1:25.37,9  (3940)    7.18
12         408. Winkler Marcel         68 Hergiswil NW           1:50.06,5     43.29,8  (3416)    5.13
13         510. Ministrelli Michael    54 Hergiswille NW         1:56.48,2     48.11,9  (2872)    5.32
12         438. Kobelt Roland          64 Herisau                1:52.34,9     45.58,2  (2705)    5.20
72          33. Hess Manuel            92 Herlisberg                5.54,6      1.38,5   (351)    4.55
71          36. Hess Pascal            94 Herlisberg                5.54,9      1.34,0   (347)    4.55
71          32. Hess Reto              95 Herlisberg                5.48,0      1.27,1   (345)    4.50
82          43. Kazic Medina           93 Herlisberg                6.05,4      1.41,8   (353)    5.04
71          50. Lang Florin            97 Herlisberg                6.56,9      2.36,0   (333)    5.47
81          43. Minder Petra           95 Herlisberg                6.32,8      1.52,7   (350)    5.27
71          47. Räber Benjamin         95 Herlisberg                6.45,2      2.24,3   (343)    5.37
71          49. Räber Daniel           97 Herlisberg                6.51,1      2.30,2   (332)    5.42
71          54. Softic Belmin          95 Herlisberg                7.15,4      2.54,5   (339)    6.02
81          45. Zimmermann Andrea      97 Herlisberg                6.37,5      1.57,4   (348)    5.31
71          25. Zimmermann Remo        95 Herlisberg                5.31,3      1.10,4   (344)    4.36
12         266. Lüthi Stefan           69 Hermiswil              1:41.31,0     34.54,3  (2805)    4.48
41          78. Bader Sascha           68 Herrliberg               42.45,8     17.20,6   (730)    6.34
13          24. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             1:23.07,6     14.31,3  (3051)    3.56
23          64. Bernet Christina       60 Herznach               1:53.55,3     19.46,5  (3579)    5.23
13          45. Bernet Thaddy          54 Herznach               1:26.09,8     17.33,5  (3544)    4.05
12          77. Bühler Andreas         71 Herznach               1:28.15,1     21.38,4  (2189)    4.10
13         101. Müller Franz           62 Herznach               1:31.10,5     22.34,2  (3991)    4.19
23          25. Müller Susanne         62 Herznach               1:44.41,7     10.32,9  (3992)    4.57
11         117. Nussbaum Martin        78 Herznach               1:48.18,7     36.02,9  (3970)    5.07
12          89. Salerno Toni           70 Herzogenbuchsee        1:29.08,2     22.31,5  (3074)    4.13
14         171. Born Fritz             46 Hettiswil              1:54.03,6     39.02,9  (2131)    5.24
13         576. Winkler Hans           63 Hettlingen             2:03.47,7     55.11,4  (4677)    5.52
22          34. Schultze Esther        70 Hinteregg              1:46.11,7     23.48,9  (3169)    5.01
13         391. Süess Roland           60 Hinteregg              1:49.18,9     40.42,6  (4206)    5.10
13          77. Burgherr Hans          61 Hintermoos             1:29.02,1     20.25,8  (4510)    4.13
21           8. Fürst Martina          77 Hinwil                 1:35.34,9     11.05,9  (4601)    4.31
12         294. Aebi Hansjoerg         66 Hirschthal             1:43.17,2     36.40,5  (4221)    4.53
21          59. Kirchhofer Sophia      81 Hirschthal             1:58.28,1     33.59,1  (2697)    5.36
12         139. Elmer Hanspeter        66 Hirzel                 1:33.45,4     27.08,7  (2305)    4.26
22          44. Elmer Janine           68 Hirzel                 1:47.41,5     25.18,7  (2306)    5.06
71          53. Elmer Jari             97 Hirzel                    7.13,3      2.52,4   (417)    6.01
81          36. Elmer Jessica          95 Hirzel                    6.04,4      1.24,3   (416)    5.03
11          96. Frei Michael           77 Hirzel                 1:42.13,7     29.57,9  (2359)    4.50
23          15. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                1:42.16,0      8.07,2  (3612)    4.50
14          99. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch              1:42.48,1     27.47,4  (2182)    4.52
61          58. Gloor Tessie           61 Hitzkirch                59.39,7     16.05,8  (1218)    9.10
13         166. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch              1:35.15,5     26.39,2  (2950)    4.30
90         ---  Piscitelli Ernst       64 Hitzkirch              2:11.06,0     42.42,7  (1197)    ----
90         ---  Piscitelli Yvonne      69 Hitzkirch              2:21.06,8     52.43,5  (1196)    ----
13         582. Syfrig Josef-Martin    63 Hitzkirch              2:05.14,2     56.37,9  (3300)    5.56
14         184. Wermelinger Josef      44 Hitzkirch              1:55.53,7     40.53,0  (4661)    5.29
41          70. Bösch Erika            52 Hochdorf                 41.39,1     16.13,9   (510)    6.24
13         605. Buender Josef          56 Hochdorf               2:07.20,0     58.43,7  (4163)    6.02
53          17. Egli Rebekka+Rüthi Sel 87 Hochdorf               1:46.07,6     28.30,9    (38)    5.01
12         156. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf               1:34.41,1     28.04,4  (2658)    4.29
13         203. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf               1:37.26,0     28.49,7  (2738)    4.37
12         332. Langenegger Walter     70 Hochdorf               1:45.36,0     38.59,3  (2752)    5.00
41           9. Mennel Eveline         80 Hochdorf                 33.35,9      8.10,7   (572)    5.10
13         206. Müller Franz           58 Hochdorf               1:37.30,9     28.54,6  (2893)    4.37
12         407. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               1:50.04,7     43.28,0  (2914)    5.13
22          31. Rüttimann Marianne     66 Hochdorf               1:45.22,8     23.00,0  (4292)    4.59
12          19. Scherrer Christof      68 Hochdorf               1:20.40,9     14.04,2  (3101)    3.49
13          51. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf               1:26.46,7     18.10,4  (4349)    4.06
71          23. Weiss Basil            95 Hochdorf                  5.26,7      1.05,8   (211)    4.32
73          38. Zimmermann Jonas       90 Hochdorf                 10.54,1      2.37,4   (221)    4.32
22         122. Kubecska Dian          64 Hochwald               2:00.24,2     38.01,4  (4050)    5.42
13         173. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten ZH          1:35.46,5     27.10,2  (3695)    4.32
13         261. Schmid Herbert         62 Hohenrain              1:41.06,1     32.29,8  (3646)    4.47
14         136. Wehrmüller Othmar      48 Hohenrain              1:48.54,4     33.53,7  (3378)    5.09
13         121. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            1:33.07,8     24.31,5  (2123)    4.24
12         253. Haenle Felix           64 Hölstein               1:40.41,3     34.04,6  (2502)    4.46
52           6. Keller Max Felix+Peyer 45 Hölstein               1:25.30,3     12.08,5    (15)    4.03
13         260. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken               1:40.50,5     32.14,2  (3040)    4.46
13         184. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken               1:36.24,2     27.47,9  (3566)    4.34
25           3. Frei Doris             40 Horgen                 2:13.31,4     19.00,3  (2355)    6.19
15          42. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 1:56.58,0     31.20,0  (2364)    5.32
14          91. Wartmann Beat          51 Horgen                 1:41.41,8     26.41,1  (3367)    4.49
11         129. Schmid Daniel          77 Höri                   1:51.49,4     39.33,6  (3915)    5.17
21          71. Arnet Jolanda          76 Horw                   2:02.10,5     37.41,5  (4062)    5.47
12         213. Bortoluzzi Jörg        65 Horw                   1:38.42,0     32.05,3  (2134)    4.40
13         441. Keller Martin          56 Horw                   1:52.30,0     43.53,7  (3871)    5.19
90         ---  Mathis Carmen          79 Horw                   1:54.32,9     26.09,6  (1061)    ----
21          51. Müller Sandra          75 Horw                   1:55.05,6     30.36,6  (2907)    5.27
42           7. Emmenegger Daniela     85 Hottwil                  35.10,5      7.40,0   (527)    5.24
13         289. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil                1:42.48,3     34.12,0  (4324)    4.52
21          89. Emmenegger Nicole      82 Hottwil                2:12.48,3     48.19,3  (4323)    6.17
31          90. Städeli Edwin          41 Hottwil                  39.10,9     17.07,9   (606)    6.01
12         153. Steuble Roman          71 Hugelshofen            1:34.37,0     28.00,3  (4238)    4.29
23          27. Traber Cornella        61 Hugelshofen            1:44.57,9     10.49,1  (4239)    4.58
90         ---  Baumgartner Daniela    64 Hünenberg              2:21.09,5     52.46,2  (1010)    ----
14         176. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              1:54.55,3     39.54,6  (2357)    5.26
13         465. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg              1:53.56,4     45.20,1  (2575)    5.24
14         127. Bütler Moritz          45 Hunzenschwil           1:47.21,0     32.20,3  (2219)    5.05
12         551. Cordasco Gianni        69 Hunzenschwil           2:07.30,4   1:00.53,7  (2239)    6.02
90         ---  Frey Susanna           58 Hunzenschwil           3:06.58,8   1:38.35,5  (1116)    ----
13         366. Hayoz Peter            54 Hunzenschwil           1:46.39,3     38.03,0  (2530)    5.03
13         205. Jovanovic Savo         59 Hunzenschwil           1:37.28,5     28.52,2  (2651)    4.37
23         145. Meyer Corinne          61 Hunzenschwil           2:14.05,7     39.56,9  (4658)    6.21
12         182. Rosamilia Gerardo      68 Hunzenschwil           1:37.01,4     30.24,7  (3041)    4.35
14           5. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil           1:19.46,9      4.46,2  (3570)    3.46
90         ---  Weber-Sonnenleithner E 39 Hunzenschwil           3:07.00,6   1:38.37,3  (1118)    ----
12         576. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Hunzenschwil           2:16.15,5   1:09.38,8  (3400)    6.27
13         227. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil           1:38.53,9     30.17,6  (3439)    4.41
31          15. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                  26.35,6      4.32,6   (682)    4.05
13          21. Zappa Franz            59 Huttwil                1:22.37,2     14.00,9  (3448)    3.54
90         ---  Zappa Heidi            63 Huttwil                2:24.22,2     55.58,9  (1179)    ----
71          15. Zappa Janick           95 Huttwil                   5.19,5      0.58,6   (370)    4.26

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.