Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18          26. Simmen Dominik         87 Cademario              2:03.55,3     40.43,2  (3599)    5.52
13         587. Simmen Urs             56 Cademario              2:05.51,5     57.15,2  (3600)    5.57
12         403. Blount Warren          73 Cham                   1:49.41,0     43.04,3  (4535)    5.11
12         354. Giddey Roland          64 Cham                   1:46.31,3     39.54,6  (4480)    5.02
13         302. Obrecht Walter         59 Cham                   1:43.16,3     34.40,0  (2944)    4.53
11         139. Raueo Giuseppe         80 Cham                   1:56.30,8     44.15,0  (3840)    5.31
90         ---  Ryser Ruth             60 cham                   2:21.41,8     53.18,5  (1178)    ----
13          95. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   1:30.31,8     21.55,5  (3068)    4.17
90         ---  Schmid Cornelia        65 Cham                   2:21.09,1     52.45,8  (1075)    ----
12         582. Willimann Walter       69 Cham                   2:22.03,3   1:15.26,6  (3412)    6.43
22          40. Federer Gabriela       69 Châtel-St-Denis        1:47.05,2     24.42,4  (2328)    5.04
13         130. Wenger Denis           63 Châtel-St-Denis        1:33.25,6     24.49,3  (3385)    4.25
23          56. Cagienard Corina       60 Chur                   1:52.17,4     18.08,6  (3968)    5.19
14         135. Cagienard Valentin     53 Chur                   1:48.53,5     33.52,8  (3967)    5.09
13         473. Luedend Martin         57 Chur                   1:54.35,0     45.58,7  (4539)    5.25
23          89. Lüönd Isabella         59 Chur                   1:59.26,1     25.17,3  (4538)    5.39
22          66. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   1:51.42,4     29.19,6  (2817)    5.17
14          24. Rohrer René            53 Chur                   1:30.31,4     15.30,7  (3031)    4.17
13          97. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                   1:30.34,7     21.58,4  (4243)    4.17
13         263. Winiger Othmar         54 Courrendlin            1:41.14,7     32.38,4  (3415)    4.47

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.