Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         185. Wachter Beat           59 Möriken AG             1:36.27,0     27.50,7  (3355)    4.34
11           6. Wächter Ramon          79 Lupfig                 1:21.08,0      8.52,2  (3356)    3.50
15          12. Waelti Heinz           37 Schönenwerd            1:37.16,5     11.38,5  (3357)    4.36
21          87. Wagner Nadja           78 Pratteln               2:11.20,2     46.51,2  (3358)    6.13
90         ---  Wagner Roland          58 Aarburg                1:56.52,9     28.29,6  (1143)    ----
13         525. Wälchli Thomas         62 Rudolfstetten          1:58.39,2     50.02,9  (3606)    5.37
14          49. Waldis Andy            53 Luzern                 1:36.08,5     21.07,8  (4604)    4.33
12          56. Waldis Fredy           65 Gersau                 1:26.58,2     20.21,5  (4559)    4.07
23         131. Waldmeier Daniela      63 Wittnau                2:07.45,5     33.36,7  (3711)    6.03
41         101. Waldmeier E            69 Unterentfelden           45.49,2     20.24,0   (624)    7.02
22         221. Waldmeier Isabella     65 Wittnau                2:41.20,4   1:18.57,6  (3713)    7.38
22         188. Waldvogel Maria        64 Unterlunkhofen         2:11.26,9     49.04,1  (4430)    6.13
13         486. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil              1:55.12,9     46.36,6  (3361)    5.27
14         102. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.11,6     28.10,9  (4528)    4.53
81          39. Wallimann Alexandra    94 Kerns                     6.09,2      1.29,1   (209)    5.07
31          13. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                    26.08,5      4.05,5   (625)    4.01
14          22. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                1:29.54,6     14.53,9  (4245)    4.15
23         130. Walter Francesca       57 Olten                  2:07.33,8     33.25,0  (3622)    6.02
21          12. Walter-Spirgi Stefanie 79 Baar                   1:37.49,6     13.20,6  (3362)    4.38
22         126. Walther Astrid         67 Gontenschwil           2:01.02,1     38.39,3  (4198)    5.44
12         126. Walti Markus           69 Seon                   1:32.44,9     26.08,2  (3573)    4.23
13         606. Wälti Michael          58 Seengen                2:07.21,1     58.44,8  (4180)    6.02
13          46. Walti Otto             62 Seon                   1:26.18,0     17.41,7  (3574)    4.05
31         119. Wampfler Daniel        73 Binningen              1:52.28,8   1:30.25,8   (626)   17.18
12         324. Wandeler Marc          73 Gunzwil                1:44.51,6     38.14,9  (4072)    4.58
12         343. Wangart Sandor         70 Lostorf                1:46.09,7     39.33,0  (3921)    5.01
12         429. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach              1:51.45,5     45.08,8  (3363)    5.17
13         403. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:49.56,0     41.19,7  (3364)    5.12
14         207. Wanner Roland          53 Dielsdorf              2:00.00,2     44.59,5  (4565)    5.41
22          80. Wanner Susanne         72 Fischbach              1:54.38,3     32.15,5  (3365)    5.25
12         204. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:38.10,0     31.33,3  (3366)    4.39
73          14. Wartmann Bastian       90 Zürich                    9.42,4      1.25,7   (280)    4.02
14          91. Wartmann Beat          51 Horgen                 1:41.41,8     26.41,1  (3367)    4.49
13         372. Wartmann Matthias      57 Zürich                 1:47.17,7     38.41,4  (3662)    5.05
12          66. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg             1:27.37,3     21.00,6  (3368)    4.09
14         143. Waser Werner           48 Langnau b. Reiden      1:49.47,1     34.46,4  (4027)    5.12
12         462. Wassmer Peter          72 Möriken                1:54.42,5     48.05,8  (3785)    5.26
31          97. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                    40.18,3     18.15,3   (697)    6.12
14         226. Weber Bruno            53 Luzern                 2:04.37,0     49.36,3  (4396)    5.54
23         129. Weber Charlotte        57 Bern                   2:07.22,0     33.13,2  (4420)    6.02
14         164. Weber Heinz            47 Zofingen               1:52.48,4     37.47,7  (3672)    5.20
23         108. Weber Joan             61 Einsiedeln             2:03.18,7     29.09,9  (3369)    5.50
41          55. Weber Julia            80 Kriens                   41.00,7     15.35,5   (719)    6.18
13         356. Weber Kurt             54 Strengelbach           1:45.53,9     37.17,6  (4573)    5.01
61          51. Weber Lotti            47 Suhr                     58.06,5     14.32,6  (1283)    8.56
71          48. Weber Lukas            97 Beinwil am See            6.49,0      2.28,1   (286)    5.40
13         508. Weber Markus           56 Schafisheim            1:56.30,4     47.54,1  (4579)    5.31
31          31. Weber Markus           81 Leutwil                  30.37,1      8.34,1   (659)    4.42
13         271. Weber Martin           63 Menziken               1:41.58,9     33.22,6  (3370)    4.49
71          46. Weber Micha            96 Beinwil am See            6.42,0      2.21,1   (266)    5.35
13         468. Weber Peter            59 Oftringen              1:54.14,0     45.37,7  (3371)    5.24
82          20. Weber Sara             92 Beinwil am See            5.15,2      0.51,6   (285)    4.22
90         ---  Weber-Sonnenleithner E 39 Hunzenschwil           3:07.00,6   1:38.37,3  (1118)    ----
90         ---  Wegmüller Turi         57 Oberentfelden          1:56.21,2     27.57,9  (1089)    ----
11         156. Wehrle Marcel          80 Menziken               2:09.23,5     57.07,7  (3373)    6.07
23          24. Wehrli Andrea          63 Klosters               1:44.20,2     10.11,4  (3374)    4.56
14         249. Wehrli Bernhard        48 Adligenswil            2:15.53,2   1:00.52,5  (3376)    6.26
12          90. Wehrli Martin          66 Züberwangen            1:29.35,2     22.58,5  (3808)    4.14
12         307. Wehrli Ueli            64 Klosters               1:44.15,1     37.38,4  (3377)    4.56
14         136. Wehrmüller Othmar      48 Hohenrain              1:48.54,4     33.53,7  (3378)    5.09
13         252. Weibel Cornelius       62 Aesch LU               1:40.24,4     31.48,1  (3379)    4.45
13         181. Weibel Gerold          58 Stüsslingen            1:36.10,9     27.34,6  (4588)    4.33
13         362. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                 1:46.17,1     37.40,8  (3380)    5.02
12         546. Weilenmann Markus      67 Aarburg                2:06.51,6   1:00.14,9  (4572)    6.00
81          22. Weilenmann Rahel       94 Bellikon                  5.38,8      0.58,7   (378)    4.42
12         411. Weilenmann Stefan      69 Strengelbach           1:50.32,6     43.55,9  (3381)    5.14
71          17. Weilenmann Yves        96 Bellikon                  5.23,3      1.02,4   (377)    4.29
14         247. Weiler Werner          47 Müllheim Dorf          2:15.30,5   1:00.29,8  (3382)    6.25
41          15. Weingarten Estelle     72 Rheinfelden              34.51,5      9.26,3   (654)    5.21
11         108. Weinmann Simon         79 Lupfig                 1:44.38,8     32.23,0  (3383)    4.57
71          23. Weiss Basil            95 Hochdorf                  5.26,7      1.05,8   (211)    4.32
90         ---  Weiss Bernhard         56 Laufenburg             2:52.51,4   1:24.28,1  (1090)    ----
25           2. Weiss Jutta            35 Burgdorf               1:59.15,6      4.44,5  (3384)    5.39
90         ---  Weiss Monika           51 Steinhausen            2:16.14,4     47.51,1  (1091)    ----
13         542. Weisshaar Andreas      56 Rudolfstetten          1:59.58,0     51.21,7  (4053)    5.41
12         277. Weisskopf Kurt         65 Zwillikon              1:42.09,9     35.33,2  (3896)    4.50
90         ---  Weist Agnes            52 Berikon                2:17.27,7     49.04,4  (1102)    ----
13         435. Welte Thomas           58 D-Albbruck             1:52.06,0     43.29,7  (4249)    5.18
14         201. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel b. Bern        1:58.40,7     43.40,0  (4379)    5.37
13         130. Wenger Denis           63 Châtel-St-Denis        1:33.25,6     24.49,3  (3385)    4.25
13         626. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               2:11.11,9   1:02.35,6  (3386)    6.13
11          23. Wenger Stefan          74 Zürich                 1:27.28,5     15.12,7  (3680)    4.08
12         519. Wenk Oliver            67 Wangen b. Olten        2:02.50,7     56.14,0  (4346)    5.49
22         198. Werder Maja            69 Endingen               2:14.32,5     52.09,7  (3388)    6.22
13         177. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                1:35.58,0     27.21,7  (3389)    4.32
11          48. Werhonig Hermann       75 Zürich                 1:33.10,3     20.54,5  (4627)    4.24
14         184. Wermelinger Josef      44 Hitzkirch              1:55.53,7     40.53,0  (4661)    5.29
13         107. Wernli Christian       59 Aarau                  1:31.41,9     23.05,6  (3597)    4.20
83          15. Wernli Corinne         91 Gallenkirch              10.26,7      1.16,5   (246)    4.21
13          55. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch            1:27.23,0     18.46,7  (3575)    4.08
42          11. Wernli Marita          84 Unterkulm                41.18,3     13.47,8   (736)    6.21
84          10. Wernli Natalie         89 Gallenkrich              10.54,8      2.00,1   (364)    4.32
53          19. Wernli Steffi+Mathys E 86 Gallenkirch            1:48.01,5     30.24,8    (39)    5.07
12         524. Werren Thomas          65 Zürich                 2:03.03,1     56.26,4  (3390)    5.49
41          35. Wertli Denise          76 Bottmingen               38.51,8     13.26,6   (627)    5.58
24          10. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            1:50.23,1     16.12,0  (3539)    5.13
23          49. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen b. Wollerau      1:50.48,4     16.39,6  (3882)    5.15
13          75. Wettstein Guido        58 Gränichen              1:28.53,6     20.17,3  (4576)    4.12
11         122. Wettstein Markus       83 Russikon               1:49.43,7     37.27,9  (3576)    5.12
14         232. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               2:06.10,2     51.09,5  (3577)    5.58
12          54. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 1:26.54,8     20.18,1  (3392)    4.07
71           3. Wey Jannick            94 Schenkon                  4.24,1      0.03,2   (276)    3.40
12         440. Wey Michael            67 Rütihof                1:52.39,6     46.02,9  (4259)    5.20
22         106. Wicki Christine        65 Sursee                 1:58.07,9     35.45,1  (3394)    5.35
11         102. Wider David            74 Aarau                  1:42.53,9     30.38,1  (3395)    4.52
61          72. Widmer Anita           67 Seon                   1:00.34,6     17.00,7  (1294)    9.19
41           5. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                    31.28,2      6.03,0   (734)    4.50
90         ---  Widmer Christina+23    88 Scheuren               2:36.32,9   1:08.09,6  (1147)    ----
23          80. Widmer Cornelia        57 Mosen                  1:57.28,8     23.20,0  (3688)    5.34
11          94. Widmer David           79 Aarwangen              1:41.34,5     29.18,7  (3396)    4.48
13         417. Widmer Dieter          58 Bern                   1:50.47,3     42.11,0  (4679)    5.15
13         593. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           2:06.31,1     57.54,8  (4681)    5.59
61          65. Widmer Karin           62 Oberentfelden          1:00.05,5     16.31,6  (1284)    9.14
71           5. Widmer Mario           94 Rothenburg                4.45,8      0.24,9   (212)    3.58
90         ---  Widmer Monica          55 Scheuren               2:43.19,0   1:14.55,7  (1144)    ----
13          78. Widmer Peter           56 Frauenfeld             1:29.04,2     20.27,9  (3665)    4.13
72           2. Widmer Philipp         92 Rothenburg                4.17,2      0.01,1   (213)    3.34
90         ---  Widmer Prisca          42 Reinach AG             3:22.49,8   1:54.26,5  (1135)    ----
90         ---  Widmer Thomas          55 Scheuren               2:43.19,8   1:14.56,5  (1149)    ----
51          10. Widmer Valdis+Gautschi 58 Oberkulm               1:55.01,6     30.31,5    (33)    5.27
12         176. Wiedenmann Franco      71 Zürich                 1:36.24,0     29.47,3  (3397)    4.34
14          36. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                 1:33.24,5     18.23,8  (3398)    4.25
61          74. Wiederkehr Daniela     61 Oberentfelden          1:00.42,2     17.08,3  (1285)    9.20
13          66. Wiederkehr Kurt        60 Oberentfelden          1:28.18,6     19.42,3  (3399)    4.11
12         576. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Hunzenschwil           2:16.15,5   1:09.38,8  (3400)    6.27
41          12. Wiedmann Petra         69 Bellach                  34.28,9      9.03,7   (628)    5.18
90         ---  Wiedmer Alexandra      86 Scheuren               2:36.33,7   1:08.10,4  (1145)    ----
12          49. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg              1:25.53,1     19.16,4  (4446)    4.04
13           6. Wiedmer Andreas        60 Urdorf                 1:17.11,1      8.34,8  (3846)    3.39
22         148. Wiedmer Karin          66 Schönenbuch            2:03.41,1     41.18,3  (3401)    5.51
74           9. Wiedmer Thomas         89 Urdorf                   13.59,7      0.56,8   (359)    3.53
11          60. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard                1:35.04,2     22.48,4  (3402)    4.30
12         301. Wiesler Andre          70 Oberentfelden          1:43.53,0     37.16,3  (4261)    4.55
22         117. Wiezel Caroline        71 Luzern                 1:59.37,0     37.14,2  (3403)    5.40
12         515. Wigger Armando         73 Sursee                 2:01.47,3     55.10,6  (3404)    5.46
41          99. Wigger Lucia           66 Eschenbach LU            44.55,4     19.30,2   (629)    6.54
11          58. Wihler Tobias          74 Baar                   1:34.40,9     22.25,1  (4607)    4.29
12         154. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:34.38,9     28.02,2  (3405)    4.29
22          91. Wildhaber Dorothea     64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:56.25,2     34.02,4  (3406)    5.31
14         134. Wildi Otto             46 Affoltern am Albi      1:48.49,4     33.48,7  (3407)    5.09
13         368. Wildisen Daniel        62 Kriens                 1:46.49,6     38.13,3  (4449)    5.03
14         252. Wilhelm Anton          53 Unterkulm              2:18.44,8   1:03.44,1  (3408)    6.34
13         172. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach AG             1:35.43,6     27.07,3  (3409)    4.32
13         170. Wilhelm Max            55 Aarau                  1:35.29,9     26.53,6  (3410)    4.31
71           4. Willauer Benedikt      94 Rothenburg                4.37,8      0.16,9   (402)    3.51
31          82. Willi Peter            55 Kappel SO                36.56,9     14.53,9   (778)    5.41
12         582. Willimann Walter       69 Cham                   2:22.03,3   1:15.26,6  (3412)    6.43
13         332. Williner Hans          63 Beinwil am See         1:44.48,8     36.12,5  (3413)    4.58
13         577. Windisch Thomas        62 Untersiggenthal        2:03.52,4     55.16,1  (3414)    5.52
13         263. Winiger Othmar         54 Courrendlin            1:41.14,7     32.38,4  (3415)    4.47
15          67. Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                  2:18.20,5     52.42,5  (3578)    6.33
13         576. Winkler Hans           63 Hettlingen             2:03.47,7     55.11,4  (4677)    5.52
12         408. Winkler Marcel         68 Hergiswil NW           1:50.06,5     43.29,8  (3416)    5.13
11          88. Winkler Roger          79 Brugg AG               1:40.18,0     28.02,2  (4285)    4.45
53           2. Winkler Thomas+Gruber  73 Liebefeld              1:18.36,2      0.59,5    (56)    3.43
13         599. Winter Marcel          62 Bellikon               2:06.54,3     58.18,0  (3418)    6.00
12         130. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil             1:32.58,9     26.22,2  (3419)    4.24
24          13. Wipf Rosmarie          51 Aarau                  1:51.54,6     17.43,5  (3420)    5.18
11          61. Wirth Thomas           75 Zürich                 1:35.28,3     23.12,5  (4625)    4.31
90         ---  Wirthlin Martina       62 Laufenburg             2:51.14,2   1:22.50,9  (1093)    ----
83          18. Wirz Fabienne          91 Neudorf                  10.39,2      1.29,0   (254)    4.26
31          26. Wirz Peter             75 Zetzwil                  29.19,5      7.16,5   (630)    4.30
11           8. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                1:21.49,6      9.33,8  (3608)    3.52
12         217. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   1:38.53,2     32.16,5  (3421)    4.41
14          75. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern b. Köniz      1:39.27,9     24.27,2  (4653)    4.42
14          42. Wittek Jan             51 Stallikon              1:34.44,3     19.43,6  (3623)    4.29
24          34. Wittek Ursula          52 Stallikon              2:07.34,6     33.23,5  (3712)    6.02
12         287. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil                1:42.50,5     36.13,8  (3422)    4.52
13         137. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal        1:33.49,0     25.12,7  (3423)    4.26
12         317. Wobmann Willy          67 Schwarzenberg LU       1:44.40,1     38.03,4  (3424)    4.57
13         248. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf             1:40.08,1     31.31,8  (3425)    4.44
13         120. Wolf Dieter            57 Grenchen               1:33.05,0     24.28,7  (3426)    4.24
22         114. Wolf Iris              70 Teufenthal             1:59.17,4     36.54,6  (3720)    5.39
14         205. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 1:59.22,5     44.21,8  (4634)    5.39
13         504. Wolf Matthias          62 D-Bad Säckingen        1:56.07,1     47.30,8  (3873)    5.30
41         109. Wolf Regina            63 D-Bad Säckingen          47.04,4     21.39,2   (718)    7.14
23         144. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 2:13.45,4     39.36,6  (4546)    6.20
82          38. Wolf Stefanie          93 Buchrain                  5.53,6      1.30,0   (217)    4.54
41          96. Wolf Susanne           56 Grenchen                 44.08,4     18.43,2   (631)    6.47
12         341. Wolff Alex             73 Duebendorf             1:46.00,2     39.23,5  (4073)    5.01
13         660. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Oftringen              2:34.25,6   1:25.49,3  (4224)    7.19
13         129. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Aarburg                1:33.23,9     24.47,6  (3651)    4.25
23          14. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach           1:42.04,1      7.55,3  (3430)    4.50
62          11. Wright Robert          42 Unterboezberg            52.43,1     10.54,5  (1286)    8.06
12         425. Wüest Daniel           70 Weiningen              1:51.23,3     44.46,6  (3431)    5.16
82          21. Wüest Jasmin           92 Sempach Station           5.16,3      0.52,7   (305)    4.23
74           5. Wüest Michael          89 Sempach Station          13.25,8      0.22,9   (313)    3.43
81          17. Wüest Sabine           95 Sempach Station           5.28,5      0.48,4   (306)    4.33
14         244. Wüest Walter           52 Riehen                 2:14.08,7     59.08,0  (3432)    6.21
12         116. Wullschleger Marcel    69 Olten                  1:31.49,8     25.13,1  (3433)    4.21
14          92. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG               1:41.45,7     26.45,0  (4280)    4.49
90         ---  Wunderlin Thomas       64 Birr-Lupfig            2:08.37,9     40.14,6  (1121)    ----
22          43. Wüst Nicole            71 Olten                  1:47.39,3     25.16,5  (3435)    5.06
61          27. Wüst Sonja             58 Möhlin                   54.19,1     10.45,2  (1301)    8.21
13         349. Wüthrich Peter         62 Oberlunkhofen          1:45.37,4     37.01,1  (3436)    5.00
12         495. Wüthrich Thomas        67 Aesch BL               1:59.29,7     52.53,0  (3437)    5.39
12         525. Wyder Michael          71 Birrhard               2:03.03,4     56.26,7  (4612)    5.49
12         150. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:34.31,5     27.54,8  (3438)    4.28
13         227. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil           1:38.53,9     30.17,6  (3439)    4.41
14          25. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG               1:30.43,4     15.42,7  (3440)    4.17
13         326. Wyser Thomas           62 Luzern                 1:44.36,8     36.00,5  (3441)    4.57
13         204. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:37.27,3     28.51,0  (4503)    4.37
82           7. Wyss Lea               93 Neuenkirch                4.47,8      0.24,2   (308)    3.59
13         213. Wyss Markus            61 Neuenkirch             1:37.49,6     29.13,3  (3442)    4.38
14         253. Wyss Oskar             53 St. Erhard             2:19.03,4   1:04.02,7  (4574)    6.35
41          85. Wyss Ruth              57 Büron                    43.09,6     17.44,4   (632)    6.38
12         387. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen              1:48.35,0     41.58,3  (3443)    5.08
12          25. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf                1:21.39,3     15.02,6  (3444)    3.52
12         199. Wyss Thomas            67 Malters                1:37.58,6     31.21,9  (3985)    4.38
13          15. Wyss Walter            60 Steinhof               1:21.55,0     13.18,7  (3446)    3.52

Total 210



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.