Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23         127. Saaler Michaela        63 D-Wehr                 2:07.05,6     32.56,8  (3537)    6.01
12         500. Sagarra Eric           65 Brütten                1:59.53,6     53.16,9  (3069)    5.40
13         383. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm              1:48.37,3     40.01,0  (3070)    5.08
74           6. Sager Micha            88 Menziken                 13.32,2      0.29,3   (424)    3.45
12         282. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                 1:42.24,4     35.47,7  (3071)    4.51
14         216. Sägesser Alfred        51 Bützberg               2:01.53,6     46.52,9  (3072)    5.46
83           5. Sägesser Jennifer      90 Niedergösgen              9.24,5      0.14,3   (191)    3.55
81           8. Sägesser Sabrina       95 Niedergösgen              5.10,2      0.30,1   (192)    4.18
72           3. Sägesser Severin       92 Niedergösgen              4.27,0      0.10,9   (193)    3.42
12         222. Saladin Andreas        65 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:39.11,1     32.34,4  (3939)    4.42
12         560. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil                2:09.40,0   1:03.03,3  (3073)    6.08
12          89. Salerno Toni           70 Herzogenbuchsee        1:29.08,2     22.31,5  (3074)    4.13
23          26. Salogni Barbara        60 Winterthur             1:44.52,1     10.43,3  (3075)    4.58
21          85. Sanchez Irma           76 Zürich                 2:09.41,1     45.12,1  (3670)    6.08
12         149. Sangineto Stefano      71 Luzern                 1:34.27,0     27.50,3  (3798)    4.28
22         142. Santalucia Rita        69 Gränichen              2:02.48,5     40.25,7  (3076)    5.49
53          20. Sargenti Marco+Manuela 79 Spreitenbach           1:48.10,6     30.33,9    (25)    5.07
15          18. Sartori Gianfranco     37 Locarno                1:42.20,7     16.42,7  (4237)    4.51
11          79. Sattler Thomas         75 Basel                  1:39.36,5     27.20,7  (3779)    4.43
41           1. Saxer Janina           61 Zürich                   25.25,2       -----   (590)    3.54
12         439. Saxer Peter            65 Kleindöttingen         1:52.36,2     45.59,5  (4317)    5.20
90         ---  Saxer Roger            ?? Wohlenschwil           2:08.28,5     40.05,2  (1138)    ----
13         661. Scarabino Luis         56 Brugg AG               2:39.26,0   1:30.49,7  (3079)    7.33
41          11. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken                  34.04,9      8.39,7   (767)    5.14
14         197. Schaerer Bruno         49 Geroldswil             1:57.49,9     42.49,2  (3080)    5.35
72          21. Schaerer Tim Olivier   92 Reinach AG                5.09,1      0.53,0   (287)    4.17
41          66. Schäfer Agnes          54 Baar                     41.25,6     16.00,4   (591)    6.22
12         584. Schäfer Beat           66 Thalwil                2:22.36,9   1:16.00,2  (3081)    6.45
90         ---  Schäfer Peter          59 Rünenberg              1:56.14,8     27.51,5  (1134)    ----
13         334. Schäffeler Thomas      60 Haag                   1:44.51,1     36.14,8  (3083)    4.58
61          40. Schaffer Magdalena     ?? Kirchberg BE             56.43,3     13.09,4  (1261)    8.43
14          45. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:35.51,0     20.50,3  (3084)    4.32
12          37. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönenwerd            1:23.52,9     17.16,2  (3085)    3.58
12         367. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen           1:47.09,5     40.32,8  (4055)    5.04
18          23. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:52.43,6     29.31,5  (4184)    5.20
21          11. Schaller Alexandra     78 Bremgarten             1:37.43,9     13.14,9  (4452)    4.37
15          68. Schaller Franz         36 Lausen                 2:18.37,0     52.59,0  (3086)    6.34
23         109. Schaller Manuela       61 Langnau a.A.           2:03.30,8     29.22,0  (3087)    5.51
42           5. Schaller Maria         84 Boniswil                 34.28,1      6.57,6   (684)    5.18
14          81. Schär Peter            48 Grenchen               1:40.07,3     25.06,6  (3682)    4.44
23         137. Schär Therese          54 Reinach                2:11.05,7     36.56,9  (4235)    6.12
61          64. Schärer Liliane        57 Veltheim AG            1:00.04,4     16.30,5  (1262)    9.14
14         174. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln               1:54.45,4     39.44,7  (3088)    5.26
13         222. Schärer Rolf           58 Aarburg                1:38.32,2     29.55,9  (4298)    4.40
61          37. Schärli Agnes          61 Kriens                   56.05,5     12.31,6  (1263)    8.37
22          26. Schaub Ruth            67 Wiedlisbach            1:44.18,4     21.55,6  (3089)    4.56
81           9. Schauenburg Franziska  95 Ebikon                    5.13,2      0.33,1   (194)    4.21
15           1. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                 1:25.38,0       -----  (3567)    4.03
31           5. Scheidegger Niklaus    61 Wiedlisbach              22.56,3      0.53,3   (763)    3.31
22           4. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp             1:30.57,6      8.34,8  (3092)    4.18
12          16. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Schindellegi           1:20.11,7     13.35,0  (4671)    3.48
41         102. Schellenber Claudia    76 Winterthur               46.10,2     20.45,0   (702)    7.06
13         558. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                   2:01.50,9     53.14,6  (3093)    5.46
13         249. Schenk Herbert         63 Lenzburg               1:40.08,9     31.32,6  (3094)    4.44
23          35. Schenk Therese         59 Rombach                1:47.30,9     13.22,1  (4518)    5.05
12         379. Schenker Andre         66 Seon                   1:47.34,3     40.57,6  (3096)    5.05
61          32. Schenker Beatrice      51 Däniken SO               55.14,5     11.40,6  (1264)    8.29
12          95. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach             1:29.55,2     23.18,5  (4223)    4.15
22         215. Schenker Monika        65 Erlinsbach             2:28.53,6   1:06.30,8  (3867)    7.03
14         183. Schenker R             53 Luzern                 1:55.46,3     40.45,6  (3097)    5.29
12         183. Schenker Ralf          72 Gretzenbach            1:37.12,1     30.35,4  (3098)    4.36
12         565. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:12.46,5   1:06.09,8  (3099)    6.17
13         631. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  2:12.47,4   1:04.11,1  (3627)    6.17
14         146. Schenker Werner        52 Muri                   1:50.04,8     35.04,1  (3100)    5.13
22         111. Scherer Henriette      69 Zürich                 1:59.08,0     36.45,2  (3102)    5.38
13          74. Scherer Kurt           63 Udligenswil            1:28.51,3     20.15,0  (3103)    4.12
84          13. Scherer Sabrina        88 Remigen                  11.26,4      2.31,7   (236)    4.46
61          56. Scherer Ursula         58 Remigen                  58.37,3     15.03,4  (1265)    9.01
90         ---  Scherrer Andreas       61 Kaisten                1:55.51,1     27.27,8  (1074)    ----
12          19. Scherrer Christof      68 Hochdorf               1:20.40,9     14.04,2  (3101)    3.49
23          73. Schertenleib Anita     60 Zufikon                1:56.16,1     22.07,3  (4288)    5.30
12           6. Schertenleib Bruno     66 Rütihof                1:14.29,3      7.52,6  (3632)    3.31
23         151. Scheuber Claudia       61 St. Gallen             2:15.32,8     41.24,0  (3104)    6.25
12         342. Scheuner Daniel        72 Luzern                 1:46.01,0     39.24,3  (4490)    5.01
13          80. Scheurer Hansueli      62 Leutwil                1:29.24,9     20.48,6  (3105)    4.14
13         418. Schiavone Leonardo     60 Gretzenbach            1:50.48,1     42.11,8  (3982)    5.15
11         149. Schibli Alain          81 Rothrist               2:02.22,3     50.06,5  (3106)    5.47
13         307. Schibli Christoph      60 Erlinsbach AG          1:43.33,9     34.57,6  (4682)    4.54
15          59. Schibli Joe J.         42 Rothrist               2:06.58,0     41.20,0  (3107)    6.01
12         170. Schibli Patrik         69 Fislisbach             1:35.57,4     29.20,7  (4017)    4.32
12         219. Schickel Roman         71 Dättwil AG             1:38.58,5     32.21,8  (3108)    4.41
13         396. Schiess Edgar          61 Aristau                1:49.32,8     40.56,5  (3109)    5.11
52           2. Schiess Robert         57 Göslikon               1:21.28,1      8.06,3    (37)    3.51
22          53. Schifferle Karin       68 Suhr                   1:49.10,8     26.48,0  (4270)    5.10
12          28. Schildknecht Richard   64 THA-patong /phuket     1:22.17,7     15.41,0  (3961)    3.54
22          12. Schillig Stefanie      67 Altdorf UR             1:39.41,9     17.19,1  (4393)    4.43
12          61. Schillig Werner        64 Altdorf UR             1:27.19,6     20.42,9  (4394)    4.08
23          21. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil                1:43.40,5      9.31,7  (4454)    4.54
13         276. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                1:42.18,9     33.42,6  (3113)    4.50
12         140. Schlagmüller Andreas   65 Dietlikon              1:33.47,2     27.10,5  (4664)    4.26
23         165. Schläpfer Susann       59 Oberentfelden          2:23.35,1     49.26,3  (3114)    6.48
22         164. Schlatter Susanne      73 Rombach                2:06.15,3     43.52,5  (3115)    5.59
13          70. Schleiss Josef         58 Udligenswil            1:28.30,9     19.54,6  (3729)    4.11
14          58. Schleuniger Guido      53 Klingnau               1:37.20,4     22.19,7  (4025)    4.36
82          31. Schlittler Kim-Joy     92 Birmensdorf               5.36,2      1.12,6   (396)    4.40
74           4. Schlittler Robin       89 Bonstetten               13.16,6      0.13,7   (195)    3.41
12          70. Schlosser Christian    69 Niedergösgen           1:27.48,5     21.11,8  (4032)    4.09
13         286. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:42.39,9     34.03,6  (3116)    4.51
14         152. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            1:50.35,9     35.35,2  (3117)    5.14
12         477. Schlumpf Stefan        72 Baar                   1:57.02,8     50.26,1  (3118)    5.32
12         398. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen           1:49.17,1     42.40,4  (3119)    5.10
11         130. Schmid Benedikt        76 Zürich                 1:52.10,5     39.54,7  (4423)    5.18
21          14. Schmid Brigitte        74 Welschenrohr           1:39.20,3     14.51,3  (3120)    4.42
12         303. Schmid Bruno           68 Gossau ZH              1:44.03,7     37.27,0  (4667)    4.55
82           2. Schmid Cindy           93 Neuenkirch                4.33,8      0.10,2   (267)    3.48
22         116. Schmid Corinne         69 Zürich                 1:59.31,7     37.08,9  (3911)    5.39
90         ---  Schmid Cornelia        65 Cham                   2:21.09,1     52.45,8  (1075)    ----
11         129. Schmid Daniel          77 Höri                   1:51.49,4     39.33,6  (3915)    5.17
11         163. Schmid David           77 Frick                  2:14.28,2   1:02.12,4  (3121)    6.22
61          88. Schmid Doris           57 Büron                  1:02.05,6     18.31,7  (1315)    9.33
12         299. Schmid Ernst           65 Marbach SG             1:43.43,5     37.06,8  (3675)    4.54
41          90. Schmid Esther          68 Hägglingen               43.23,7     17.58,5   (687)    6.40
14         182. Schmid Francis         51 Lausen                 1:55.34,7     40.34,0  (3122)    5.28
13         495. Schmid Franz           57 Büron                  1:55.45,2     47.08,9  (4252)    5.29
53          11. Schmid Fränzi+Bader Pa 86 Wettingen              1:40.13,2     22.36,5    (27)    4.44
14         105. Schmid Hans            49 Aarburg                1:43.30,5     28.29,8  (4609)    4.54
90         ---  Schmid Hans            43 Buchs AG               2:52.59,8   1:24.36,5  (1076)    ----
14         158. Schmid Hans            49 Dällikon               1:52.00,8     37.00,1  (3591)    5.18
14          66. Schmid Hans            46 Aarau                  1:38.15,8     23.15,1  (3894)    4.39
41         118. Schmid Heidi           75 Arch                     51.25,1     25.59,9   (592)    7.54
13         261. Schmid Herbert         62 Hohenrain              1:41.06,1     32.29,8  (3646)    4.47
31          59. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                   33.57,1     11.54,1   (721)    5.13
13         564. Schmid Jean-Pierre     63 Zürich                 2:02.25,9     53.49,6  (3909)    5.48
13         589. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten                2:06.02,1     57.25,8  (3125)    5.58
90         ---  Schmid Karl            65 Mägenwil               2:12.21,5     43.58,2  (1099)    ----
12         168. Schmid Marco           71 Schafisheim            1:35.51,6     29.14,9  (3126)    4.32
14          64. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:38.02,9     23.02,2  (3127)    4.38
31          78. Schmid Patrick         73 Küngoldingen             36.43,8     14.40,8   (593)    5.39
90         ---  Schmid Peter           70 Unterentfelden         2:12.20,7     43.57,4  (1077)    ----
53           3. Schmid Philipp+Schmid  76 Welschenrohr           1:22.54,2      5.17,5    (54)    3.55
12          53. Schmid Pius            65 Willisau               1:26.28,6     19.51,9  (4049)    4.05
13         242. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:39.53,0     31.16,7  (4048)    4.44
12         252. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 1:40.37,7     34.01,0  (3694)    4.46
13         288. Schmid Roger           63 Zürich                 1:42.46,9     34.10,6  (3128)    4.52
31          71. Schmid Roger           82 Aarau                    35.43,9     13.40,9   (753)    5.29
12          26. Schmid Simon           70 Mönthal                1:21.42,8     15.06,1  (4236)    3.52
12         330. Schmid Stefan          64 Meisterschwanden       1:45.23,0     38.46,3  (3809)    4.59
41          45. Schmid Stefanie        77 Aarau                    39.53,1     14.27,9   (752)    6.08
23          22. Schmid Susanna         59 Oetwil am See          1:43.44,5      9.35,7  (3602)    4.55
12         265. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen             1:41.29,0     34.52,3  (3129)    4.48
15          15. Schmid Thomas          41 Binningen              1:40.05,6     14.27,6  (3130)    4.44
23          46. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf          1:50.06,7     15.57,9  (3131)    5.13
11         142. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:58.26,7     46.10,9  (4187)    5.36
12         437. Schmidiger Peter       65 Emmen                  1:52.34,3     45.57,6  (3132)    5.20
82           8. Schmidli Olivia        92 Ebikon                    4.48,9      0.25,3   (196)    4.00
13         208. Schmidmeistrer Martin  62 Lengwil-Oberhofen      1:37.34,8     28.58,5  (3980)    4.37
12         138. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                  1:33.43,1     27.06,4  (3133)    4.26
22          65. Schmidt Cornelia       70 Aarau                  1:51.38,2     29.15,4  (4543)    5.17
15          43. Schmidt Johann         40 Aarau                  1:58.11,5     32.33,5  (3568)    5.36
13         621. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village-Neuf         2:10.35,4   1:01.59,1  (4614)    6.11
24          33. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil                2:07.34,1     33.23,0  (3569)    6.02
12         513. Schmied Urs            65 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:01.39,7     55.03,0  (3956)    5.45
25           1. Schmiedler Ursula      43 Rüschlikon             1:54.31,1       -----  (4063)    5.25
12         471. Schmitt Nicola         68 Root                   1:56.11,0     49.34,3  (3135)    5.30
13         253. Schmitz René           56 Einsiedeln             1:40.25,1     31.48,8  (3136)    4.45
13         618. Schmitz Tomas          60 Zug                    2:08.47,5   1:00.11,2  (3842)    6.06
90         ---  Schmugge Christoph     67 Bülach                 2:06.37,1     38.13,8  (1157)    ----
13         389. Schneeberger Daniel    63 Gränichen              1:48.58,3     40.22,0  (4282)    5.09
13         656. Schneider Alfred       58 Wallenwil              2:23.45,1   1:15.08,8  (3137)    6.48
13         411. Schneider Andreas      63 Münchwilen AG          1:50.12,5     41.36,2  (3138)    5.13
12         238. Schneider Christof     67 Ittigen                1:39.53,5     33.16,8  (3139)    4.44
22         113. Schneider Diana        73 Aarau                  1:59.14,9     36.52,1  (3140)    5.39
12         167. Schneider Jacques      68 Trimbach               1:35.49,5     29.12,8  (3141)    4.32
13         507. Schneider Marc         62 Alterswil FR           1:56.29,8     47.53,5  (3603)    5.31
21          30. Schneider Pascale      76 Zürich                 1:48.57,5     24.28,5  (3143)    5.09
13           3. Schneider Roger        63 Würenlingen            1:15.49,4      7.13,1  (3144)    3.35
11          36. Schneîder Samuel       76 Staufen                1:29.50,3     17.34,5  (3145)    4.15
82          17. Schneider Sonja        93 Oberdorf BL               5.06,2      0.42,6   (380)    4.15
11          27. Schnell Raffael        75 Seon                   1:27.42,5     15.26,7  (3146)    4.09
13         452. Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein              1:53.02,4     44.26,1  (3147)    5.21
22         197. Schnider Gabriela      72 Stallikon              2:14.30,2     52.07,4  (3148)    6.22
13         329. Schnider Josef         60 Oberrüti               1:44.46,3     36.10,0  (3149)    4.57
12         569. Schnider Stefan        68 Stallikon              2:14.30,9   1:07.54,2  (3150)    6.22
12         386. Schnyder Daniel        68 Strengelbach           1:48.28,1     41.51,4  (3151)    5.08
13           7. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:17.32,7      8.56,4  (4657)    3.40
13         153. Schnyder Josef         59 Neuenkirch             1:34.27,9     25.51,6  (3152)    4.28
12          41. Schoch Thomas          64 Möriken AG             1:24.44,4     18.07,7  (3601)    4.00
14          87. Scholl Thomas          49 Lyss                   1:40.58,2     25.57,5  (4512)    4.47
41          57. Schön Trudi            69 Seengen                  41.06,0     15.40,8   (595)    6.19
13         131. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                1:33.26,3     24.50,0  (4193)    4.25
13         549. Schönemann Thomas      63 Schafisheim            2:00.51,7     52.15,4  (4611)    5.43
13         476. Schönenberger Martin   62 Marbach SG             1:54.40,3     46.04,0  (3154)    5.26
12         173. Schöpf Alex            66 Reinach BL             1:36.10,4     29.33,7  (4548)    4.33
14         196. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               1:57.41,9     42.41,2  (3156)    5.34
41          94. Schorta Corinna        73 Derendingen              43.48,5     18.23,3   (596)    6.44
13          34. Schoy Rolf             54 Oekingen               1:24.42,9     16.06,6  (3157)    4.00
90         ---  Schrädler Beda         56 Baar                   1:51.13,6     22.50,3  (1194)    ----
11          86. Schraner Meinrad       79 Remigen                1:40.14,8     27.59,0  (3159)    4.45
12         315. Schraner Richard       67 Fislisbach             1:44.35,9     37.59,2  (3160)    4.57
13         354. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             1:45.49,4     37.13,1  (3161)    5.00
90         ---  Schreiner Marion       75 Basel                  2:25.42,4     57.19,1  (1403)    ----
13         521. Schudel Beat           62 Hausen b. Brugg        1:57.57,4     49.21,1  (3164)    5.35
15           6. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden             1:35.51,4     10.13,4  (4649)    4.32
90         ---  Schüepp Erich          56 Benzenschwil           1:47.58,9     19.35,6  (1169)    ----
14          23. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                1:30.27,5     15.26,8  (3166)    4.17
13         178. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach                1:35.58,9     27.22,6  (3167)    4.32
13         474. Schultheiss Beat       61 Oftringen              1:54.37,4     46.01,1  (4406)    5.25
13          88. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg               1:30.18,8     21.42,5  (3168)    4.16
22          34. Schultze Esther        70 Hinteregg              1:46.11,7     23.48,9  (3169)    5.01
12         171. Schulz Jürgen          67 Beinwil am See         1:36.00,1     29.23,4  (3170)    4.32
90         ---  Schulz Marita          34 Kölliken               2:59.11,9   1:30.48,6  (1119)    ----
12         109. Schulz Wolfgang        68 D-Overath              1:31.22,7     24.46,0  (3538)    4.19
23         104. Schulze Kristine       63 Zürich                 2:02.41,9     28.33,1  (3171)    5.48
12          81. Schumacher Beat        69 Buchrain               1:28.21,9     21.45,2  (3671)    4.11
90         ---  Schumacher Markus      68 Möhlin                 1:53.04,5     24.41,2  (1079)    ----
13          60. Schumacher Martin      63 Wohlen AG              1:27.35,5     18.59,2  (4618)    4.09
12          17. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                 1:20.13,8     13.37,1  (3172)    3.48
12         291. Schumacher Pius        68 Wiesendangen           1:43.11,3     36.34,6  (3516)    4.53
14         228. Schüpbach Edy          46 Köniz                  2:05.34,0     50.33,3  (3173)    5.57
12         534. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil               2:03.59,8     57.23,1  (4240)    5.52
12         457. Schüpbach Urs          65 Reiden                 1:53.49,7     47.13,0  (4309)    5.23
61          14. Schüpfer Daria         65 Root                     52.25,5      8.51,6  (1266)    8.03
12         249. Schüpfer Kuno          65 Sempach Stadt          1:40.21,7     33.45,0  (4040)    4.45
13         532. Schuppisser Beat       61 Frauenfeld             1:58.59,0     50.22,7  (4545)    5.38
11          44. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               1:32.32,9     20.17,1  (3820)    4.23
21          50. Schürch Fränzi         75 Allschwil              1:54.55,1     30.26,1  (3174)    5.26
41         104. Schürch Gabriela       70 Langenthal               46.19,0     20.53,8   (598)    7.07
22          13. Schürch Jrène          64 Rothenburg             1:39.55,6     17.32,8  (3707)    4.44
73          16. Schürch Patrick        90 Rothenburg                9.45,5      1.28,8   (312)    4.03
31          28. Schürch René           52 Langenthal               29.38,2      7.35,2   (599)    4.33
72           5. Schürch Reto           92 Rothenburg                4.31,1      0.15,0   (270)    3.45
81          21. Schürch Simona         96 Rothenburg                5.38,2      0.58,1   (268)    4.41
11          81. Schürch Thomas         81 Sempach Stadt          1:39.40,1     27.24,3  (4189)    4.43
12         514. Schürmann Patrik       73 Staufen                2:01.46,0     55.09,3  (4172)    5.46
12         185. Schürmann Urs          64 Dintikon               1:37.24,5     30.47,8  (4624)    4.36
13           9. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Adligenswil            1:19.21,0     10.44,7  (3175)    3.45
11          91. Schütz Markus          74 Strengelbach           1:40.59,0     28.43,2  (3176)    4.47
13         380. Schütz Peter           58 Lupfig                 1:48.20,8     39.44,5  (3916)    5.08
52          16. Schütz Roman+Schilder  ?? Freienstein            1:51.02,9     37.41,1    (41)    5.15
13         568. Schwab Roger           61 Buchs AG               2:02.49,4     54.13,1  (3633)    5.49
13         386. Schwab Roland          59 Lupfig                 1:48.52,4     40.16,1  (4405)    5.09
61          11. Schwab Romy            57 Wohlen                   51.26,8      7.52,9  (1268)    7.54
13         123. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                   1:33.16,6     24.40,3  (4471)    4.25
13         503. Schwaiger Fritz        60 Buochs                 1:56.06,1     47.29,8  (3177)    5.30
14          60. Schwander Jean-Pierre  49 Rüdlingen              1:37.36,4     22.35,7  (4636)    4.37
18          18. Schwarzenberger Michae 84 Gommiswald             1:46.42,7     23.30,6  (3178)    5.03
83           6. Schwegler Anja         91 Niederwil                 9.29,1      0.18,9   (197)    3.57
18           7. Schwegler Jonas        89 Niederwil              1:31.44,5      8.32,4  (3179)    4.20
14          76. Schwegler Pius         53 Willisau               1:39.37,2     24.36,5  (4022)    4.43
23         120. Schwegler Ruth         58 Lupfig                 2:06.14,5     32.05,7  (3180)    5.58
21         103. Schweizer Cornelia     75 Arboldswil             2:33.09,9   1:08.40,9  (4400)    7.15
75           3. Schweizer Markus       86 Anwil                    28.26,3      3.51,1   (600)    4.22
12         533. Schweizer Philipp      72 Arboldswil             2:03.41,5     57.04,8  (4390)    5.51
85           4. Schweizer Sybil        87 Anwil                    34.49,5      2.22,4   (601)    5.21
31          94. Schweizer Werner       51 Anwil                    39.27,4     17.24,4   (716)    6.04
13         569. Schwere August         55 Oberrohrdorf           2:02.55,8     54.19,5  (3182)    5.49
12         575. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        2:16.08,2   1:09.31,5  (3183)    6.27
13          98. Schwiete Peter         54 Bettlach               1:30.54,1     22.17,8  (3843)    4.18
23          78. Schwiete Susanne       56 Bettlach               1:57.14,5     23.05,7  (3700)    5.33
13         584. Schwizgebel Andreas    54 Gretzenbach            2:05.42,4     57.06,1  (3184)    5.57
23         119. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach            2:05.42,0     31.33,2  (3185)    5.57
12         320. Schwyn Roger           67 Aeugst am Albis        1:44.46,6     38.09,9  (3186)    4.57
12         450. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 1:53.19,6     46.42,9  (3187)    5.22
13         463. Seiler Bruno           58 Zürich                 1:53.46,5     45.10,2  (3188)    5.23
11         123. Seiler Daniel          75 Zürich                 1:49.44,5     37.28,7  (3189)    5.12
13         250. Seiler Marcel          56 Nürensdorf             1:40.14,7     31.38,4  (4283)    4.45
61          43. Seiler Regula          78 Langenthal               57.11,8     13.37,9  (1269)    8.47
11          87. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:40.17,1     28.01,3  (3190)    4.45
13         245. Selig Dietrich         61 Scuol                  1:39.59,2     31.22,9  (3728)    4.44
21           4. Senn Fanny             81 Buchs AG               1:31.47,4      7.18,4  (3621)    4.21
22         119. Senn Martha            67 Döttingen              1:59.47,7     37.24,9  (3192)    5.40
12           4. Senn Oliver            69 Steinhausen            1:12.24,0      5.47,3  (3193)    3.25
13         659. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW           2:34.14,2   1:25.37,9  (3940)    7.18
13         654. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:23.32,8   1:14.56,5  (3194)    6.48
22         210. Serafini Caroline      71 Beinwil am See         2:23.59,5   1:01.36,7  (4366)    6.49
12         191. Sermet Raphael         70 Ostermundigen          1:37.40,4     31.03,7  (3195)    4.37
21          35. Settelen Séverine      77 Niederglatt            1:51.48,3     27.19,3  (3792)    5.17
11          16. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                1:24.33,1     12.17,3  (3196)    4.00
13          97. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                   1:30.34,7     21.58,4  (4243)    4.17
12         566. Sharma Madan Giopal    65 Olten                  2:13.57,9   1:07.21,2  (3679)    6.20
14           5. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil           1:19.46,9      4.46,2  (3570)    3.46
75           2. Sidler Daniel          86 Rohr AG                  25.06,6      0.31,4   (691)    3.51
61          54. Sidler Naef Ruth       61 Siggenthal Station       58.29,6     14.55,7  (1317)    8.59
61           9. Sidler Renat           ?? Wettingen                50.48,9      7.15,0  (1270)    7.49
12         250. Sidler Roman           68 Wettingen              1:40.30,4     33.53,7  (3197)    4.45
61          16. Sieber Beatrice        61 Neftenbach               52.35,6      9.01,7  (1272)    8.05
61          17. Sieber Isabelle        86 Neftenbach               52.37,4      9.03,5  (1271)    8.05
61          63. Siegenthaler Agnes     57 Oberentfelden            59.56,1     16.22,2  (1273)    9.13
22         171. Siegenthaler Brigitte  64 Oberentfelden          2:07.47,4     45.24,6  (3198)    6.03
13         292. Siegenthaler Ernst     54 Bowil                  1:42.51,5     34.15,2  (3686)    4.52
13         612. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden          2:07.47,7     59.11,4  (3199)    6.03
12         491. Siegenthaler Peter     68 Seon                   1:58.50,6     52.13,9  (3200)    5.37
12         271. Siegenthaler Rolf      70 Bern                   1:41.50,5     35.13,8  (3201)    4.49
14         241. Siegenthaler Willi     46 Böckten                2:11.47,7     56.47,0  (3202)    6.14
21          55. Siegfried Helen        81 Matzendorf             1:56.02,5     31.33,5  (3203)    5.29
13         267. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein              1:41.43,3     33.07,0  (3204)    4.49
83          22. Siegrist Jennifer      91 Nyon                     11.44,0      2.33,8   (362)    4.53
31          75. Siegrist Marc          74 Laufenburg               36.19,1     14.16,1   (603)    5.35
53          16. Siegrist Patrik+Steine 76 Rothrist               1:46.06,7     28.30,0    (28)    5.01
13         552. Siegrist Peter         56 Nyon                   2:01.01,8     52.25,5  (3205)    5.44
82          29. Siegrist Sabrina       93 Meisterschwanden          5.33,7      1.10,1   (230)    4.38
53           6. Siegrist Sandra+Flütsc ?? Schafisheim            1:35.38,8     18.02,1    (29)    4.31
14          65. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslikon     1:38.09,4     23.08,7  (3206)    4.39
22         191. Sigg Gabriela          65 Winterthur             2:11.56,5     49.33,7  (3207)    6.15
71          45. Signer Marc            97 Siggenthal Station        6.30,4      2.09,5   (200)    5.25
13         315. Signer Marcel          61 Siggenthal Station     1:43.44,0     35.07,7  (3208)    4.54
14         230. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg             2:05.51,7     50.51,0  (4550)    5.57
13         293. Sigrist Erich          54 Luzern                 1:42.55,3     34.19,0  (4417)    4.52
22         157. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 2:05.29,6     43.06,8  (3941)    5.56
18          26. Simmen Dominik         87 Cademario              2:03.55,3     40.43,2  (3599)    5.52
13         280. Simmen Martin          63 Littau                 1:42.29,5     33.53,2  (4610)    4.51
13         587. Simmen Urs             56 Cademario              2:05.51,5     57.15,2  (3600)    5.57
12         423. Simmler Heinz          71 Bülach                 1:51.16,2     44.39,5  (4256)    5.16
12         505. Simone Robert          65 Berikon                2:00.13,6     53.36,9  (3209)    5.41
21          90. Singer Monika          76 Suhr                   2:13.48,9     49.19,9  (3210)    6.20
22          59. Sinniger Jacqueline    72 Schöftland             1:49.57,7     27.34,9  (3211)    5.12
21          84. Skorepa Martina        82 Zürich                 2:09.38,4     45.09,4  (4303)    6.08
11           9. Smits Samuel           80 Schenkon               1:22.38,9     10.23,1  (3945)    3.55
22          18. Smolders Franziska     68 Mellingen              1:41.50,9     19.28,1  (4641)    4.49
24          21. Soder Eva              52 Möhlin                 1:55.51,7     21.40,6  (3213)    5.29
71          54. Softic Belmin          95 Herlisberg                7.15,4      2.54,5   (339)    6.02
22          38. Sommer Brunner Daniela 68 Sempach                1:47.02,6     24.39,8  (3214)    5.04
12         494. Sommer Daniel          69 Uster                  1:59.28,3     52.51,6  (3215)    5.39
62          10. Sommer Hansruedi       28 Männedorf                52.20,1     10.31,5  (1308)    8.03
13         214. Sommer Max             56 Winterthur             1:38.02,6     29.26,3  (4678)    4.38
12         225. Sommer Paul            66 Ruswil                 1:39.15,5     32.38,8  (3216)    4.42
13         588. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  2:05.53,9     57.17,6  (4494)    5.58
12         529. Sommer Rolf            66 Reussbühl              2:03.23,3     56.46,6  (3217)    5.50
12         478. Sommerhalder Beat      68 Burg AG                1:57.03,8     50.27,1  (3218)    5.32
12         522. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach                2:03.01,9     56.25,2  (3219)    5.49
53          13. Sommerhalder Jacquelin ?? Menziken               1:45.10,5     27.33,8    (30)    4.59
12         203. Sommerhalder Thomas    66 Menziken               1:38.08,4     31.31,7  (3221)    4.39
22         175. Souvorov Anita         65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf   2:08.51,5     46.28,7  (3222)    6.06
22           2. Spaargaren Olivia      68 Fislisbach             1:25.25,7      3.02,9  (3223)    4.02
13         590. Spahn Heinz            56 Dietikon               2:06.13,2     57.36,9  (3955)    5.58
14         217. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 2:02.03,2     47.02,5  (3957)    5.47
13         138. Spälti Bruno           58 Niederweningen         1:33.49,8     25.13,5  (3224)    4.26
71          37. Spälti Severin         94 Niederweningen            5.56,1      1.35,2   (294)    4.56
12         573. Speck Hanspeter        69 Dieterswil             2:15.38,0   1:09.01,3  (3226)    6.25
22         190. Speck Karin            70 Reinach                2:11.34,3     49.11,5  (3227)    6.14
11         165. Spichtig Thomas        83 Villnachern            2:17.39,5   1:05.23,7  (3229)    6.31
22         168. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         2:07.12,5     44.49,7  (4344)    6.01
22          57. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               1:49.27,4     27.04,6  (3230)    5.11
13         459. Spiess Beat            60 Buchs AG               1:53.27,6     44.51,3  (3231)    5.22
41          93. Spiess Christine       56 Dällikon                 43.32,8     18.07,6   (605)    6.41
15          37. Spiess Martin          41 Untersiggenthal        1:52.40,5     27.02,5  (3232)    5.20
13         475. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:54.38,2     46.01,9  (4401)    5.25
13         397. Spinnler Christoph     58 Nussbaumen b.Bade      1:49.39,1     41.02,8  (3233)    5.11
12          51. Spirgi Stefan          72 Baar                   1:25.58,9     19.22,2  (3234)    4.04
22         214. Spitz Simone           70 Zürich                 2:28.01,8   1:05.39,0  (3235)    7.00
81          42. Spöring Corinne        96 Eigenthal                 6.24,8      1.44,7   (404)    5.20
71          57. Spöring Joel           98 Eigenthal                 8.46,8      4.25,9   (405)    7.19
23          44. Spöring Therese        63 Eigenthal              1:49.59,8     15.51,0  (4242)    5.12
12         172. Spöring Ueli           66 Eigenthal              1:36.00,3     29.23,6  (4241)    4.33
82          11. Spring Rebecca         93 Binz                      4.51,4      0.27,8   (418)    4.02
31          90. Städeli Edwin          41 Hottwil                  39.10,9     17.07,9   (606)    6.01
61          93. Stadelmann             68 Bettwil                1:02.23,7     18.49,8  (1275)    9.35
73           7. Stadelmann André       90 Buchrain                  9.12,5      0.55,8   (409)    3.50
22         120. Stadelmann Heidi       66 Mosen                  1:59.52,1     37.29,3  (3617)    5.40
31          17. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain                 27.14,8      5.11,8   (607)    4.11
12          91. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Meisterschwanden       1:29.37,7     23.01,0  (3236)    4.14
81           2. Stadelmann Seline      94 Buchrain                  4.42,6      0.02,5   (201)    3.55
22         128. Städler Nicole         68 Affoltern am Albis     2:01.23,7     39.00,9  (3934)    5.45
12         158. Städler Oliver         67 Affoltern am Albis     1:34.56,1     28.19,4  (3935)    4.29
13         573. Staffelbach Bruno      57 Luzern                 2:03.36,8     55.00,5  (3237)    5.51
13         127. Stähli Markus          60 Breitenbach            1:33.21,1     24.44,8  (3732)    4.25
23          28. Stähli Monika          55 Laufen                 1:45.08,6     10.59,8  (3676)    4.58
14         224. Stähli Rene            53 Laufen                 2:04.01,9     49.01,2  (3673)    5.52
14         124. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              1:47.07,0     32.06,3  (4580)    5.04
90         ---  Stalder Annemarie      51 Udligenswil            3:10.32,6   1:42.09,3  (1081)    ----
90         ---  Stalder Josef          48 Udligenswil            3:10.23,7   1:42.00,4  (1082)    ----
14         156. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick              1:51.54,3     36.53,6  (3238)    5.18
14          84. Stalder Markus         52 Aarau                  1:40.35,5     25.34,8  (3239)    4.46
12         144. Stalder Pirmin         70 Emmenbrücke            1:34.08,0     27.31,3  (3240)    4.27
31          47. Stalder René           66 Gisikon                  32.54,7     10.51,7   (609)    5.03
41          84. Stalder Sibylle        74 Zürich                   43.03,3     17.38,1   (610)    6.37
13         338. Stalder Tony           61 Rütihof                1:45.06,8     36.30,5  (4399)    4.58
13         530. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:58.51,7     50.15,4  (3753)    5.37
31          19. Stämpfli Simon         78 Zürich                   27.44,1      5.41,1   (611)    4.16
13          25. Stark Martin           56 Aarau                  1:23.16,2     14.39,9  (3858)    3.56
23          10. Staub Iris             60 Oftringen              1:40.48,6      6.39,8  (3241)    4.46
14           8. Staub Peter            53 Oftringen              1:24.10,1      9.09,4  (3242)    3.59
12         480. Staub Philip           68 Regensdorf             1:57.11,3     50.34,6  (3243)    5.33
31          96. Staub Roman            52 Umiken                   39.44,4     17.41,4   (744)    6.06
12         184. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf                1:37.22,0     30.45,3  (4436)    4.36
14         119. Stauber Jörg           53 Sarnen                 1:46.00,7     31.00,0  (4035)    5.01
22         193. Stäuble Petra          71 Magden                 2:12.49,1     50.26,3  (4428)    6.17
13         266. Staubli Beat           59 Wohlen AG              1:41.37,8     33.01,5  (4676)    4.48
12          72. Staufer Daniel         64 Grenchen               1:27.56,2     21.19,5  (3705)    4.10
23          43. Stauffacher Regina     62 Sursee                 1:49.54,2     15.45,4  (3245)    5.12
12         283. Stebler Thomas         67 Büsserach              1:42.31,5     35.54,8  (3247)    4.51
13         194. Steck Peter            59 Wichtrach              1:36.53,4     28.17,1  (3248)    4.35
14          67. Steffen Ernst          51 Aesch BL               1:38.24,9     23.24,2  (4619)    4.39
41          10. Steffen Michaela       74 Schöftland               34.04,1      8.38,9   (652)    5.14
15          48. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare      2:00.26,3     34.48,3  (3249)    5.42
22         184. Steger Catherine       73 Niederrohrdorf         2:10.00,8     47.38,0  (4304)    6.09
14          10. Steger Kudi            48 Seengen                1:24.34,7      9.34,0  (4648)    4.00
41          77. Steger Marie-Louise    56 Bellikon                 42.44,3     17.19,1   (612)    6.34
13         662. Steger Thomas          62 Niederrohrdorf         2:39.50,2   1:31.13,9  (3645)    7.34
22         218. Stehli Daniela         70 Mettmenstetten         2:32.27,5   1:10.04,7  (4529)    7.13
12          80. Steiger André          67 Lachen                 1:28.20,7     21.44,0  (3251)    4.11
12         362. Steiger Andre          71 Sursee                 1:46.47,6     40.10,9  (3250)    5.03
13         393. Steiger Martin         60 Riehen                 1:49.25,4     40.49,1  (4373)    5.11
14          47. Steiger Peter          46 Bern                   1:35.55,6     20.54,9  (4320)    4.32
31          41. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal                 31.50,3      9.47,3   (649)    4.53
12         296. Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen              1:43.26,8     36.50,1  (3252)    4.54
90         ---  Steimer Rosmarie       67 Gränichen              2:56.02,1   1:27.38,8  (1083)    ----
12         391. Steinebrunner Gerold   67 Zürich                 1:48.55,1     42.18,4  (4443)    5.09
11           3. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:17.04,0      4.48,2  (3253)    3.39
61          70. Steiner Beatrice       60 Oberentfelden          1:00.23,9     16.50,0  (1276)    9.17
13         620. Steiner Christian      60 Aesch LU               2:09.52,1   1:01.15,8  (3254)    6.09
12         511. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                2:01.12,4     54.35,7  (3255)    5.44
12         383. Steiner Daniel         70 Buochs                 1:48.14,4     41.37,7  (3593)    5.07
13         189. Steiner Dieter         55 Rothenburg             1:36.38,1     28.01,8  (4010)    4.34
14         191. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland             1:56.45,2     41.44,5  (3256)    5.32
31         115. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   50.29,1     28.26,1   (613)    7.46
31          30. Steiner Juri           83 Othmarsingen             30.27,6      8.24,6   (614)    4.41
21          44. Steiner Mirella        81 Gränichen              1:53.38,0     29.09,0  (4174)    5.23
12         162. Steiner Reto           67 Bachenbülach           1:35.16,6     28.39,9  (4374)    4.30
15          65. Steiner Robert         38 Spiegel b. Bern        2:13.06,8     47.28,8  (3937)    6.18
41         106. Steiner Ursula         55 Kaiseraugst              46.36,7     21.11,5   (706)    7.10
22          19. Stempfel Andrea        72 Luzern                 1:41.59,6     19.36,8  (4533)    4.50
12         153. Steuble Roman          71 Hugelshofen            1:34.37,0     28.00,3  (4238)    4.29
24          24. Stevens Ruth           52 Ebikon                 1:57.51,5     23.40,4  (3257)    5.35
71          20. Sticher Joel           94 Eschenbach LU             5.25,0      1.04,1   (326)    4.30
14         155. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen              1:51.23,6     36.22,9  (3258)    5.16
18          27. Stierli Linus          86 Gränichen              2:14.33,6     51.21,5  (3259)    6.22
13         262. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG                1:41.11,4     32.35,1  (4065)    4.47
12         501. Stiffler Conradin      68 Zürich                 1:59.55,1     53.18,4  (3260)    5.41
74           7. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen                   13.34,2      0.31,3   (233)    3.46
75           6. Stirnimann Bäni        87 Neuenkirch               29.05,4      4.30,2   (783)    4.28
12         570. Stirnimann Roland      69 Sursee                 2:14.44,6   1:08.07,9  (4262)    6.23
13         579. Stirnimann Thomas      60 Baden                  2:04.42,4     56.06,1  (3904)    5.54
13          32. Stocker Beat           57 Neudorf                1:24.27,4     15.51,1  (4489)    4.00
74           3. Stocker Benjamin       89 Beromünster              13.14,9      0.12,0   (374)    3.40
13         275. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           1:42.08,4     33.32,1  (3261)    4.50
28           8. Stocker Lea            85 Rupperswil             1:53.17,5     26.18,3  (3285)    5.22
21          73. Stocker Lea            79 Fribourg               2:03.01,0     38.32,0  (4335)    5.49
13          51. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf               1:26.46,7     18.10,4  (4349)    4.06
14         169. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:53.53,3     38.52,6  (3264)    5.23
22          76. Stöckli Esther         65 Grosswangen            1:54.11,2     31.48,4  (3265)    5.24
61          47. Stöckli Heidi          59 Althäusern               57.29,8     13.55,9  (1277)    8.50
81           4. Stöckli Lisa           94 Grosswangen               4.54,1      0.14,0   (202)    4.05
13         219. Stöckli Walter         55 Gretzenbach            1:38.19,6     29.43,3  (3266)    4.39
13          26. Stöckli Walter         63 Grosswangen            1:23.18,0     14.41,7  (3267)    3.56
13         440. Stoll Elmar            55 Wolfwil                1:52.22,2     43.45,9  (4407)    5.19
31          57. Stoll Stephan          83 Oberkulm                 33.33,0     11.30,0   (673)    5.09
15          69. Storchenegger Gusti    42 Uster                  2:22.43,3     57.05,3  (4209)    6.45
12         340. Stössel Michael        68 Uster                  1:45.59,4     39.22,7  (3269)    5.01
12          93. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:29.44,7     23.08,0  (4497)    4.15
11         136. Strässle Andreas       77 Gommiswald             1:53.59,7     41.43,9  (3271)    5.24
22         161. Strässle Claudia       66 Ottikon                2:05.52,3     43.29,5  (3272)    5.57
12         337. Strässle Daniel        68 Aadorf                 1:45.50,0     39.13,3  (3273)    5.00
11         148. Strässle Philipp       76 Birmensdorf ZH         2:02.21,8     50.06,0  (4500)    5.47
31         100. Strässle Stephan       63 Urdorf                   41.15,3     19.12,3   (615)    6.20
24          31. Straumann Maria        53 Egerkingen             2:06.06,0     31.54,9  (3274)    5.58
11         144. Strauss Ueli           77 Langenthal             1:59.33,8     47.18,0  (3275)    5.39
61          29. Strebel Astrid         62 Wettingen                54.20,4     10.46,5  (1319)    8.21
12         242. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:40.00,8     33.24,1  (4435)    4.44
11          84. Strebel Roland         74 Villmergen             1:39.55,6     27.39,8  (3276)    4.44
14           3. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                1:19.12,9      4.12,2  (4599)    3.45
24           8. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                 1:48.56,5     14.45,4  (3999)    5.09
13         518. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:57.37,9     49.01,6  (3277)    5.34
81          20. Streit Luana           95 Menziken                  5.37,6      0.57,5   (299)    4.41
61           6. Streuli Marlene        61 Tegerfelden              49.27,0      5.53,1  (1278)    7.36
14         104. Strobel Martin         49 Adliswil               1:43.27,4     28.26,7  (3887)    4.54
23          42. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken               1:49.45,3     15.36,5  (3279)    5.12
90         ---  Strub Elisabeth        58 Schafisheim            2:13.56,8     45.33,5  (1132)    ----
12         297. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:43.31,1     36.54,4  (3280)    4.54
13         313. Strupp Christian       63 Baden                  1:43.42,1     35.05,8  (3986)    4.54
21          53. Stüber Susanne         76 Zürich                 1:55.55,0     31.26,0  (3281)    5.29
13         150. Stucki Beat            59 Untersiggenthal        1:34.18,6     25.42,3  (4622)    4.28
11         167. Stucki Christoph       78 Strengelbach           2:21.13,2   1:08.57,4  (4191)    6.41
12         115. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.46,6     25.09,9  (3283)    4.20
23         149. Studer Judith          56 Magden                 2:15.01,3     40.52,5  (3284)    6.23
90         ---  Studer Markus          61 Zug                    2:28.12,7     59.49,4  (1140)    ----
90         ---  Studer Regina          64 Zug                    2:52.19,8   1:23.56,5  (1141)    ----
12          13. Studer Rolf            70 Wangen b. Olten        1:18.34,0     11.57,3  (4058)    3.43
14         219. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             2:02.45,5     47.44,8  (3286)    5.49
23          88. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                 1:59.25,8     25.17,0  (3615)    5.39
12         451. Stulz Martin           71 Hägglingen             1:53.21,2     46.44,5  (3287)    5.22
11          63. Stump Andrin           76 Luzern                 1:36.00,5     23.44,7  (3952)    4.33
13         117. Stump Paul             54 Bassersdorf            1:32.49,2     24.12,9  (3288)    4.23
82          40. Sturm Joan             93 Rickenbach LU             5.55,2      1.31,6   (290)    4.56
81          48. Sturm Sharon           95 Rickenbach LU             7.03,2      2.23,1   (288)    5.52
90         ---  Sturm Sylvia           61 Rickenbach LU          2:05.08,2     36.44,9  (1084)    ----
31          56. Stürmlin Herbert       58 Küssnacht am Rigi        33.25,0     11.22,0   (616)    5.08
15          50. Sturzenegger Ruedi     43 Leutwil                2:02.00,1     36.22,1  (3289)    5.46
13         529. Stutz Bruno            60 Seengen                1:58.47,6     50.11,3  (3290)    5.37
41          98. Stutz Fabienne         76 Auw                      44.45,7     19.20,5   (781)    6.53
13         319. Stutz Guido            58 Rothenburg             1:44.01,6     35.25,3  (3291)    4.55
31         101. Stutz Josef            55 Luzern                   41.16,8     19.13,8   (738)    6.21
61          78. Stutz Silvana          63 Siggenthal Station     1:00.45,2     17.11,3  (1279)    9.20
11          33. Sudan Philippe         78 Olten                  1:29.21,1     17.05,3  (3813)    4.14
12         141. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              1:33.55,6     27.18,9  (3719)    4.27
13         391. Süess Roland           60 Hinteregg              1:49.18,9     40.42,6  (4206)    5.10
73          37. Süess Sascha           90 Oberflachs               10.50,9      2.34,2   (368)    4.31
61          52. Süess Vreni            49 Suhr                     58.07,3     14.33,4  (1280)    8.56
11          38. Suppiger Dani          77 Luzern                 1:30.47,6     18.31,8  (3293)    4.18
71           6. Suter Damian           94 Brunegg                   4.46,9      0.26,0   (203)    3.59
12         192. Suter Daniel           64 Aarau                  1:37.43,2     31.06,5  (4254)    4.37
23          40. Suter Jacqueline       58 Zürich                 1:49.00,5     14.51,7  (3294)    5.09
13         216. Suter Kurt             60 Goldau                 1:38.05,2     29.28,9  (3295)    4.38
12         352. Suter Lukas            69 Beinwil am See         1:46.24,0     39.47,3  (3296)    5.02
13         387. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:48.53,1     40.16,8  (3891)    5.09
12         273. Suter Thomas           71 Gränichen              1:42.02,2     35.25,5  (3800)    4.50
31          51. Suter Thomas           57 Rickenbach SZ            33.02,2     10.59,2   (617)    5.04
13         283. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:42.36,6     34.00,3  (4613)    4.51
24          16. Suter Ursi             53 Möriken AG             1:54.01,3     19.50,2  (3298)    5.24
14         141. Sutter Josef           50 Niederuzwil            1:49.40,9     34.40,2  (3900)    5.11
13         333. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:44.49,0     36.12,7  (3299)    4.58
13         582. Syfrig Josef-Martin    63 Hitzkirch              2:05.14,2     56.37,9  (3300)    5.56
53          15. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          1:45.38,5     28.01,8    (32)    5.00
90         ---  Szymkowiak Carmen      74 Arth                   2:44.58,8   1:16.35,5  (1166)    ----

Total 504



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.