Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         165. Rabazo Daniel          73 Niederbipp             1:35.35,1     28.58,4  (4517)    4.31
15          21. Rabazo Julio           43 Wil SG                 1:43.29,3     17.51,3  (3906)    4.54
71          47. Räber Benjamin         95 Herlisberg                6.45,2      2.24,3   (343)    5.37
71          49. Räber Daniel           97 Herlisberg                6.51,1      2.30,2   (332)    5.42
90         ---  Räber Margrith         62 Langenthal             2:15.15,5     46.52,2  (1159)    ----
12         483. Rabinig Marcel         72 Obfelden               1:57.33,3     50.56,6  (2992)    5.34
14         142. Racheter Kurt          50 Rothenburg             1:49.42,1     34.41,4  (3898)    5.11
81          35. Ragunathan Abria       96 Grosswangen               6.03,4      1.23,3   (188)    5.02
71          16. Ragunathan Mithujan    95 Grosswangen               5.22,7      1.01,8   (189)    4.28
72          32. Ragunathan Sinthujan   93 Grosswangen               5.42,3      1.26,2   (190)    4.45
41         108. Raiff Karin            65 D-Wehr                   47.04,0     21.38,8   (717)    7.14
12         113. Raminski Thomas        65 Zürich                 1:31.41,0     25.04,3  (4586)    4.20
61          26. Ramsauer R.            39 Meilen                   54.07,3     10.33,4  (1257)    8.19
13         509. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden            1:56.35,2     47.58,9  (2993)    5.31
13         611. Ramseier Rudolf        63 Untersiggenthal        2:07.43,1     59.06,8  (2994)    6.03
90         ---  Ramseyer Ursula        49 Niederwangen BE        2:49.49,2   1:21.25,9  (1122)    ----
13         399. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                 1:49.49,0     41.12,7  (2995)    5.12
90         ---  Randon Adrian Jürg     83 Lenzburg               1:59.32,3     31.09,0  (1069)    ----
90         ---  Randon Alexendra       80 Lenzburg               2:42.28,7   1:14.05,4  (1176)    ----
13         373. Rappard Olivier        62 Dällikon               1:47.18,8     38.42,5  (2997)    5.05
22          74. Raschle Barbara        68 Ostermundigen          1:53.32,5     31.09,7  (2998)    5.22
13         306. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          1:43.24,4     34.48,1  (2999)    4.54
11           1. Rast Manuel            79 Schenkon               1:12.15,8       -----  (4297)    3.25
11         139. Raueo Giuseppe         80 Cham                   1:56.30,8     44.15,0  (3840)    5.31
41           7. Rayher Larissa         83 Stans                    31.40,7      6.15,5   (584)    4.52
12         143. Reber Markus           71 Hallwil                1:34.05,5     27.28,8  (3000)    4.27
53           1. Reber Markus+Reinmann  ?? Bern                   1:17.36,7       -----    (58)    3.40
12         530. Reber Michael          68 Aarau                  2:03.24,3     56.47,6  (3620)    5.50
81           1. Rebsamen Eveline       94 Eschenbach LU             4.40,1       -----   (324)    3.53
81          12. Rebsamen Rahel         94 Eschenbach LU             5.18,1      0.38,0   (323)    4.25
23           4. Recher Regula          61 Bubendorf              1:39.07,4      4.58,6  (4511)    4.41
13         649. Regnani Marco          59 Winterthur             2:19.42,3   1:11.06,0  (4361)    6.37
14         199. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen                 1:58.07,6     43.06,9  (3001)    5.35
14         178. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil            1:55.04,0     40.03,3  (3002)    5.27
22          67. Reichmuth Sonja        69 Gross                  1:52.06,3     29.43,5  (4561)    5.18
13         614. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:08.16,1     59.39,8  (3722)    6.04
12         382. Reinhard Jürg          73 Bonstetten             1:48.06,1     41.29,4  (3003)    5.07
13         264. Reinmann Markus        57 Wiedlisbach            1:41.19,0     32.42,7  (3004)    4.48
22          99. Reinmann Vesna         67 Wiedlisbach            1:57.14,3     34.51,5  (3005)    5.33
24          23. Reischel Silvia        51 Büren an der Aare      1:57.46,1     23.35,0  (3006)    5.34
14         208. Reischel Slavoj        48 Büren an der Aare      2:00.25,2     45.24,5  (3007)    5.42
13         531. Reist Kurt             58 Bretzwil               1:58.56,8     50.20,5  (4207)    5.38
23         152. Reist Rita             63 Oftringen              2:16.11,5     42.02,7  (3863)    6.27
13         487. Renggli Alex           58 Au                     1:55.24,5     46.48,2  (3008)    5.28
31          80. Renggli Kurt           56 Ballwil                  36.49,1     14.46,1   (585)    5.39
31          73. Renggli Robert         57 Aarburg                  35.53,7     13.50,7   (656)    5.31
75          11. Renggli Sandro         93 Ballwil                  33.42,8      9.07,6   (658)    5.11
11          35. Renggli Silvan         79 Sempach Stadt          1:29.45,5     17.29,7  (3966)    4.15
13         602. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten             2:07.10,7     58.34,4  (3009)    6.01
22         104. Rentsch Ruth           66 Liebefeld              1:57.50,5     35.27,7  (4590)    5.35
12         392. Retuga Frederik        73 FL-Schaan              1:48.57,8     42.21,1  (3536)    5.09
13         182. Reutimann Thomas       58 Malters                1:36.15,0     27.38,7  (3010)    4.33
13         284. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          1:42.37,1     34.00,8  (3011)    4.51
11          17. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach                1:24.39,3     12.23,5  (3012)    4.00
71          28. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                5.33,2      1.12,3   (307)    4.37
84           4. Richenberger Tamara    89 Neuenkirch                9.11,7      0.17,0   (269)    3.49
12         550. Richner Stephan        73 Fislisbach             2:07.23,7   1:00.47,0  (3014)    6.02
14         108. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:43.52,6     28.51,9  (3960)    4.55
14          89. Rickenbacher Walter    52 Lostorf                1:41.19,0     26.18,3  (3649)    4.48
90         ---  Rickli Daniel          66 Pfeffikon LU           3:10.07,3   1:41.44,0  (1070)    ----
21          86. Ridoux Stéphanie       75 Büsserach              2:10.14,3     45.45,3  (3015)    6.10
23          16. Rieder Christine       60 Emmenbrücke            1:42.21,9      8.13,1  (4319)    4.51
12         174. Riepli Frank           67 D-Bad Krozingen        1:36.10,7     29.34,0  (3978)    4.33
13         528. Riesen Bernard         58 Birrwil                1:58.45,5     50.09,2  (3018)    5.37
23         143. Rietsch Gisela         56 Baden                  2:13.09,8     39.01,0  (3889)    6.18
75           4. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen                28.47,3      4.12,1   (784)    4.25
13         574. Rinderknecht Ueli      55 Männedorf              2:03.43,6     55.07,3  (4074)    5.51
14         150. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf            1:50.29,6     35.28,9  (3020)    5.14
51           8. Rippl Katharina+Menego 55 Rothrist               1:51.20,6     26.50,5    (22)    5.16
62           8. Ritschard Peter        30 Ormalingen               52.14,8     10.26,2  (1259)    8.02
12         345. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:46.11,3     39.34,6  (3021)    5.01
21          31. Ritter Regula          79 Zürich                 1:49.18,6     24.49,6  (3881)    5.10
12         325. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              1:44.52,8     38.16,1  (3801)    4.58
13         476. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden          1:54.40,3     46.04,0  (3590)    5.26
13         609. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                  2:07.32,5     58.56,2  (4630)    6.02
12         479. Robertson Chris        72 Luzern                 1:57.07,5     50.30,8  (3022)    5.33
12         210. Röck Thomas            68 Möriken                1:38.29,0     31.52,3  (3023)    4.40
90         ---  Rodel-Frei Rita        50 Menziken               2:44.28,5   1:16.05,2  (1129)    ----
12         255. Rodel Martin           69 Olten                  1:40.46,9     34.10,2  (3024)    4.46
13           2. Rodrigues Edgar        62 Schattdorf             1:11.30,2      2.53,9  (3026)    3.23
12         148. Roduner Beat           65 Kriens                 1:34.17,6     27.40,9  (3027)    4.28
90         ---  Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              2:02.21,1     33.57,8  (1190)    ----
14         161. Roemer Martin          48 Kirchberg BE           1:52.25,8     37.25,1  (4570)    5.19
13         615. Roeschli Roger         61 Frauenfeld             2:08.19,2     59.42,9  (3683)    6.04
23         158. Roethlisberger Anna    58 Thürnen                2:18.01,6     43.52,8  (3721)    6.32
11          10. Rohner Stefan          83 Gerlikon               1:23.04,2     10.48,4  (4506)    3.56
11         135. Rohr Mathias           74 Aarau                  1:53.35,4     41.19,6  (3028)    5.23
13          67. Rohr Peter             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:28.19,3     19.43,0  (3029)    4.11
12         388. Rohr René              65 Staufen                1:48.42,7     42.06,0  (3030)    5.09
53          24. Rohr Rolf+adrian graf+ 65 Boniswil               2:00.23,3     42.46,6    (45)    5.42
90         ---  Rohrbach Jürg          60 Mülchi                 2:59.18,0   1:30.54,7  (1071)    ----
31          53. Rohrer Heinz           43 Ermensee                 33.04,1     11.01,1   (720)    5.05
14          24. Rohrer René            53 Chur                   1:30.31,4     15.30,7  (3031)    4.17
22         110. Roidl Gabriele         69 Oberentfelden          1:59.04,5     36.41,7  (3032)    5.38
12         502. Rölli Daniel           72 Reinach                1:59.55,8     53.19,1  (3033)    5.41
13         467. Rölli Ruedi            61 Thun                   1:54.07,4     45.31,1  (3034)    5.24
12         420. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:50.58,8     44.22,1  (3035)    5.15
13         123. Romer Thomas           62 Seengen                1:33.16,6     24.40,3  (3036)    4.25
12         209. Roos Franz             71 Lenzburg               1:38.25,5     31.48,8  (3907)    4.39
13         501. Röösli Franz           55 Neuenkirch             1:56.01,1     47.24,8  (3038)    5.29
13         110. Röösli Hanspeter       57 Egolzwil               1:31.59,5     23.23,2  (3039)    4.21
41          71. Röösli Heini Renata    57 Weggis                   41.44,8     16.19,6   (586)    6.25
13         260. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken               1:40.50,5     32.14,2  (3040)    4.46
12         182. Rosamilia Gerardo      68 Hunzenschwil           1:37.01,4     30.24,7  (3041)    4.35
13         623. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               2:10.41,8   1:02.05,5  (4568)    6.11
90         ---  Rösler Petra           69 D-Hannover             1:54.32,3     26.09,0  (1156)    ----
21          72. Rössler Irene          79 Attelwil               2:02.19,5     37.50,5  (4347)    5.47
14         227. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                   2:05.08,9     50.08,2  (3042)    5.55
62           6. Roth Hans              48 Zofingen                 49.22,3      7.33,7  (1260)    7.35
12          47. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   1:25.51,2     19.14,5  (3043)    4.04
12         409. Roth Ralf              66 D-Wehr                 1:50.20,8     43.44,1  (4427)    5.13
83          10. Roth Tamara            91 Welschenrohr              9.38,5      0.28,3   (244)    4.01
13          93. Röthlisberger Peter    55 Grellingen             1:30.27,1     21.50,8  (3046)    4.17
12         127. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:32.49,2     26.12,5  (3047)    4.23
13         243. Ruck André             62 Dietwil                1:39.54,1     31.17,8  (3637)    4.44
22          45. Ruckstuhl Sandra       70 Luzern                 1:48.04,1     25.41,3  (3049)    5.07
11         113. Rüdisühli Lorenz       82 Gossau SG              1:46.12,3     33.56,5  (3050)    5.02
13          24. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             1:23.07,6     14.31,3  (3051)    3.56
53          10. Rudolf Daniel+Berger F 73 Wettingen              1:39.25,2     21.48,5    (23)    4.42
52          13. Rudolf Eugen+Fiechter  63 Menziken               1:44.57,7     31.35,9    (24)    4.58
32           2. Rüede Matthias         84 Brugg AG                 25.59,2      2.05,1   (587)    3.59
21          33. Rüeger Andrea Saskia   83 Winterthur             1:51.18,8     26.49,8  (3052)    5.16
23         123. Rueger Annalise        61 Illnau                 2:06.38,8     32.30,0  (4398)    6.00
14           9. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:24.25,8      9.25,1  (3053)    4.00
13         171. Rüegg Beat             61 Muri AG                1:35.43,5     27.07,2  (4327)    4.32
12         310. Rüegg Martin           66 Grenchen               1:44.22,5     37.45,8  (3054)    4.56
23          15. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                1:42.16,0      8.07,2  (3612)    4.50
42           6. Rüegger Annina         85 Wynigen                  35.00,6      7.30,1   (588)    5.23
23          84. Rüegger Brigitta       59 Kriens                 1:57.56,7     23.47,9  (3055)    5.35
41          34. Rüegger Hanni          57 Luzern                   38.37,2     13.12,0   (589)    5.56
13         405. Rüegger Peter          59 Kriens                 1:49.59,9     41.23,6  (3056)    5.12
13         575. Rumi Orcando           55 Willisau               2:03.44,3     55.08,0  (3983)    5.51
12         246. Rumo Daniel            71 Luzern                 1:40.14,2     33.37,5  (4532)    4.45
13         647. Runge Klaus            57 Suhr                   2:17.33,3   1:08.57,0  (3058)    6.31
21          97. Ruosch Claudia         75 Zürich                 2:19.40,3     55.11,3  (3059)    6.37
90         ---  Ruoss Maria            49 Laufenburg             2:53.19,7   1:24.56,4  (1072)    ----
22         203. Rupf Bee Barbara       64 Kilchberg              2:17.03,8     54.41,0  (3060)    6.29
22         179. Rupf Susanne           65 Mels                   2:09.24,0     47.01,2  (4448)    6.07
13         527. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:58.42,1     50.05,8  (4350)    5.37
13         457. Russi Florian          63 Brunnen                1:53.13,8     44.37,5  (4509)    5.21
12          55. Rusterholz Martin      70 Uster                  1:26.55,1     20.18,4  (3061)    4.07
14         133. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                1:48.36,0     33.35,3  (3995)    5.08
23          45. Rutishauser Verena     55 D-Lörrach              1:50.05,0     15.56,2  (3749)    5.13
12         112. Rüttener Hans Peter    64 Frauenfeld             1:31.38,4     25.01,7  (3771)    4.20
12         110. Rütter Ernst           68 Merlischachen          1:31.30,7     24.54,0  (4526)    4.20
90         ---  Rüttimann Andrea       71 Muri                   1:59.05,7     30.42,4  (1100)    ----
11         106. Rüttimann Erhard       76 Benzenschwil           1:44.08,8     31.53,0  (4484)    4.56
22          31. Rüttimann Marianne     66 Hochdorf               1:45.22,8     23.00,0  (4292)    4.59
12         331. Rüttimann Patrik       68 Aarwangen              1:45.30,7     38.54,0  (4291)    5.00
12         587. Rüttimann Pius         64 Jonen                  2:25.21,8   1:18.45,1  (4037)    6.53
23         105. Rychener Doris         62 Beinwil am See         2:02.53,0     28.44,2  (3062)    5.49
14          73. Ryf Kurt               46 Langenthal             1:38.59,6     23.58,9  (3063)    4.41
61          73. Ryf Susanne            50 Langenthal             1:00.39,7     17.05,8  (1314)    9.19
13         184. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken               1:36.24,2     27.47,9  (3566)    4.34
22         220. Rykart Madeleine       65 Buchs ZH               2:38.39,0   1:16.16,2  (3064)    7.31
22         217. Rykart Sibylle         64 Oberrohrdorf           2:29.02,5   1:06.39,7  (3065)    7.03
31          12. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                 25.01,5      2.58,5   (728)    3.51
13         497. Ryser Martin           60 Reiden                 1:55.47,3     47.11,0  (4269)    5.29
21         105. Ryser Nina             81 Laufenburg             2:33.49,1   1:09.20,1  (3067)    7.17
90         ---  Ryser Ruth             60 cham                   2:21.41,8     53.18,5  (1178)    ----
13          95. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   1:30.31,8     21.55,5  (3068)    4.17
90         ---  Ryter Susanne          58 Schwarzhäusern         2:10.46,2     42.22,9  (1158)    ----

Total 162



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.