Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
52           8. Pabst Tobias+Meier Phi ?? Gebenstorf             1:26.49,3     13.27,5    (21)    4.06
12          83. Pagliarulo Michele     68 Spreitenbach           1:28.33,3     21.56,6  (2959)    4.11
12         314. Paladin Stefano        68 Auw                    1:44.35,8     37.59,1  (2960)    4.57
23         160. Pastore Katharina      54 Buttwil                2:18.30,4     44.21,6  (4662)    6.33
12         101. Paurevic Zdravko       66 Balsthal               1:30.40,3     24.03,6  (2963)    4.17
81          24. Pechous Caroline       95 Ebikon                    5.40,2      1.00,1   (184)    4.43
41          65. Peeters Ayse           68 Koblenz                  41.23,5     15.58,3   (759)    6.22
41          50. Peeters Helen          56 Aarau                    40.26,6     15.01,4   (777)    6.13
31          70. Peeters Hendrik        55 Koblenz                  35.28,0     13.25,0   (580)    5.27
23         102. Peier Kathrin          62 Starrkirch-Wil         2:02.31,4     28.22,6  (3886)    5.48
13         442. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        1:52.33,6     43.57,3  (2964)    5.20
31          84. Pertoldi Marco         62 Unterehrendingen         37.28,2     15.25,2   (581)    5.45
84           5. Peter Karin            88 Neuenkirch                9.34,0      0.39,3   (395)    3.59
23         132. Peter Lotti            63 Zürich                 2:08.13,0     34.04,2  (2965)    6.04
13         613. Peter Nino             60 Zürich                 2:08.10,0     59.33,7  (2966)    6.04
61          48. Peter Sabine           54 Basel                    57.33,7     13.59,8  (1256)    8.51
18           5. Peter Siegfried        87 Matzendorf             1:29.47,0      6.34,9  (3839)    4.15
72          19. Peterhans Loris        93 Aarau                     5.07,7      0.51,6   (185)    4.16
13         305. Peterhans Ruedi        61 Niederwil AG           1:43.22,5     34.46,2  (2968)    4.53
13          43. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach             1:26.05,0     17.28,7  (2969)    4.04
12          46. Petrini Gianluca       66 Riehen                 1:25.39,5     19.02,8  (2970)    4.03
12         254. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:40.46,2     34.09,5  (2971)    4.46
13         297. Pfefferli Jürg         63 Trimbach               1:43.05,9     34.29,6  (3588)    4.53
21          13. Pfeiffer Martina       76 Wädenswil              1:39.04,9     14.35,9  (2972)    4.41
12          22. Pfelz Andreas          69 D-Berlin               1:21.11,3     14.34,6  (3973)    3.50
12         286. Pfenniger Armin        70 Steinhausen            1:42.41,6     36.04,9  (3990)    4.52
15          62. Pfenniger Josef        42 Buchrain               2:09.37,5     43.59,5  (2973)    6.08
90         ---  Pfirter Ruth           49 Wynau                  2:38.20,9   1:09.57,6  (1111)    ----
61           7. Pfister Christine      63 Meggen                   50.02,9      6.29,0  (1299)    7.41
90         ---  Pfister Susi           51 Menziken               3:08.56,4   1:40.33,1  (1136)    ----
12         322. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Aarau                  1:44.48,2     38.11,5  (2974)    4.58
14          18. Pfitzinger Hermann     45 D-Deißlingen           1:27.52,3     12.51,6  (3532)    4.09
12         572. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG             2:15.28,1   1:08.51,4  (2975)    6.25
13         352. Pfyffer Urs            60 Luzern                 1:45.45,1     37.08,8  (2977)    5.00
12         463. Pfyl Markus            69 Steinhausen            1:54.46,2     48.09,5  (2978)    5.26
22         132. Philipp Daniela        71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      2:01.40,4     39.17,6  (3534)    5.45
15          41. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                 1:56.26,6     30.48,6  (4255)    5.31
23         173. Piatti Monica          55 Schönenbuch            2:50.34,0   1:16.25,2  (3636)    8.05
14         131. Pickering Michael      ?? Reinach BL             1:47.41,4     32.40,7  (2980)    5.06
13         190. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:36.44,3     28.08,0  (2981)    4.35
90         ---  Piscitelli Ernst       64 Hitzkirch              2:11.06,0     42.42,7  (1197)    ----
90         ---  Piscitelli Yvonne      69 Hitzkirch              2:21.06,8     52.43,5  (1196)    ----
22          51. Planzer Susi           71 Altdorf UR             1:49.00,1     26.37,3  (4392)    5.09
11          74. Plaukovits Michael     74 Lenzburg               1:38.43,3     26.27,5  (2982)    4.40
13          31. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                   1:24.25,3     15.49,0  (3780)    4.00
31          32. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist                 30.44,8      8.41,8   (792)    4.43
13         342. Podolak  Marco         63 Erlinsbach             1:45.25,2     36.48,9  (2983)    4.59
62           1. Ponzio Waldo           44 Bellinzona               41.48,6       -----  (1306)    6.25
42          10. Porcu Loredana         85 Lenzburg                 41.16,0     13.45,5   (582)    6.20
11          14. Portmann Benno         76 Neuenkirch             1:23.49,1     11.33,3  (4190)    3.58
11         126. Portmann Fabian        75 Doppleschwand          1:50.47,4     38.31,6  (4385)    5.15
13          84. Portmann Hans          63 Emmenbrücke            1:30.09,8     21.33,5  (3923)    4.16
11          70. Portmann Kilian        74 Buchrain               1:37.59,4     25.43,6  (4336)    4.38
53           9. Portmann Zeno          70 Obernau                1:38.31,5     20.54,8    (60)    4.40
13         259. Prautsch Reinhard      58 Aarau                  1:40.49,3     32.13,0  (3678)    4.46
13         272. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:42.00,2     33.23,9  (2986)    4.50
12         415. Prodinger Frank        68 D-Buggingen            1:50.42,4     44.05,7  (3535)    5.14
13         336. Profeta Eugen          57 Neuenhof               1:44.55,2     36.18,9  (2987)    4.58
13         296. Pulfer Rene            61 Brittnau               1:43.03,6     34.27,3  (2988)    4.53
22           9. Pulfer Therese         65 Brittnau               1:36.56,5     14.33,7  (2989)    4.35
24          29. Püntener Ruth          53 Obergösgen             2:04.08,2     29.57,1  (3589)    5.52
31          23. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi               28.14,0      6.11,0   (583)    4.20
12         486. Putzolu Marco          66 Friedlisberg           1:58.12,8     51.36,1  (3639)    5.36

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.