Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         496. Mächler Robert         56 Widen                  1:55.46,5     47.10,2  (2810)    5.29
14         194. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           1:57.08,1     42.07,4  (2811)    5.33
90         ---  Mäder Marlise          71 Adligenswil            2:05.48,8     37.25,5  (1195)    ----
12         571. Maerki Daniel          73 Oberentfelden          2:15.25,1   1:08.48,4  (4075)    6.25
11          32. Magyar Balazs          81 Reinach BL             1:29.11,4     16.55,6  (4216)    4.13
13         229. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist               1:38.57,6     30.21,3  (2813)    4.41
22         199. Maissen Flavia         67 Reinach AG             2:15.40,7     53.17,9  (4158)    6.25
23         167. Malama-Moriconi Kathy  61 Basel                  2:26.53,4     52.44,6  (4666)    6.57
13         156. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen        1:34.38,4     26.02,1  (2815)    4.29
12         347. Malek Wolfgang         71 D-München              1:46.17,9     39.41,2  (3530)    5.02
61          55. Malik Monica           63 Siggenthal Station       58.34,2     15.00,3  (1318)    9.00
23         153. Mallien Silvia         61 Baden                  2:16.19,0     42.10,2  (3993)    6.27
11          47. Maltez Pedro           75 Luzern                 1:33.02,3     20.46,5  (2816)    4.24
22          66. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   1:51.42,4     29.19,6  (2817)    5.17
13          33. Manser Hansruedi       60 Affeltrangen           1:24.36,6     16.00,3  (3762)    4.00
12         152. Manser Patrik          73 Gossau SG              1:34.35,6     27.58,9  (2818)    4.28
12         237. Marbacher Urs          64 Hasle LU               1:39.50,2     33.13,5  (4202)    4.43
82          25. Marchesi Anita         92 Seon                      5.28,8      1.05,2   (173)    4.34
13         592. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                   2:06.24,7     57.48,4  (2819)    5.59
81          41. Marchesi Petra         94 Seon                      6.20,4      1.40,3   (174)    5.17
75           1. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG              24.35,2       -----  (1247)    3.46
90         ---  Marhenke Johannes      59 Magden                 2:01.59,5     33.36,2  (1123)    ----
90         ---  Marten Peter           68 Kirchdorf AG           2:17.43,6     49.20,3  (2821)    ----
90         ---  Marti Daniel           70 Unterkulm              2:26.37,7     58.14,4  (1180)    ----
14         206. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen           1:59.42,0     44.41,3  (2823)    5.40
13         103. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           1:31.22,0     22.45,7  (3857)    4.19
24          22. Marti Heidi            48 Niederbipp             1:57.18,8     23.07,7  (3563)    5.33
22          25. Marti Mirjam           64 Grosswangen            1:43.37,2     21.14,4  (2824)    4.54
13         428. Marti Urs              61 Rothenburg             1:51.48,9     43.12,6  (2825)    5.17
23          77. Martin Agnes           62 Strengelbach           1:57.06,2     22.57,4  (2826)    5.32
13         347. Martin Kurt            63 Rothenburg             1:45.33,9     36.57,6  (3926)    5.00
11         109. Martin Simon           79 Häfelfingen            1:44.43,5     32.27,7  (3912)    4.57
12          78. Martiniello Vinzenz    64 Balsthal               1:28.17,5     21.40,8  (2827)    4.11
12         577. Marty Alexander        69 Pratteln               2:16.32,7   1:09.56,0  (2828)    6.28
12         466. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:55.30,5     48.53,8  (2829)    5.28
22         211. Marty Gabriela         65 Bellikon               2:25.21,0   1:02.58,2  (4039)    6.53
13         520. Marty Markus           56 Richterswil            1:57.41,4     49.05,1  (4478)    5.34
41         121. Marty Pia              65 Birmensdorf ZH           56.53,4     31.28,2   (565)    8.45
41          27. Masciovecchio Monika   64 Wädenswil                37.17,2     11.52,0   (566)    5.44
90         ---  Masiello Brigitta      56 Oberentfelden          2:52.57,7   1:24.34,4  (1060)    ----
12         517. Mateev Bojidar         71 Zürich                 2:02.12,4     55.35,7  (2830)    5.47
90         ---  Mathis Carmen          79 Horw                   1:54.32,9     26.09,6  (1061)    ----
72          12. Mathis Cyril           92 Eschenbach LU             4.47,4      0.31,3   (238)    3.59
74          14. Mathis Daniel          89 Eschenbach LU            16.00,2      2.57,3   (331)    4.26
13         207. Mathis Peter           61 Beckenried             1:37.32,7     28.56,4  (4316)    4.37
61          10. Mathys Monika          47 Strengelbach             51.19,3      7.45,4  (1248)    7.53
13         484. Mathys Werner          57 Berikon                1:55.07,8     46.31,5  (2832)    5.27
13         628. Matter Daniel          60 Küsnacht ZH            2:11.42,4   1:03.06,1  (4623)    6.14
42           2. Matter Daniela         84 Sursee                   31.38,4      4.07,9   (780)    4.52
23          69. Matter Hedi            62 Aarau                  1:54.54,2     20.45,4  (2833)    5.26
31         116. Mattmann Adolf         41 Emmenbrücke              50.49,8     28.46,8   (663)    7.49
12         562. Mattmann Markus        70 Luzern                 2:09.58,3   1:03.21,6  (4054)    6.09
11          62. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                  1:35.50,6     23.34,8  (2834)    4.32
13         183. Mauchle Peter          58 Niederlenz             1:36.23,0     27.46,7  (2835)    4.34
22          70. Maurer Barbara         67 Luzern                 1:52.43,9     30.21,1  (2836)    5.20
12          52. Maurer-Fricker Andreas 69 Leimbach AG            1:26.14,0     19.37,3  (2839)    4.05
11          43. Maurer Jonathan        81 Beinwil am See         1:32.24,6     20.08,8  (2837)    4.22
22         153. Maurer Manuela         72 Leimbach AG            2:05.13,2     42.50,4  (2838)    5.56
13         443. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:52.33,9     43.57,6  (4057)    5.20
14         122. Mccombie Charles       45 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:46.23,2     31.22,5  (4267)    5.02
11         105. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:43.47,6     31.31,8  (4268)    4.55
12         556. Megert Olivier         69 Strengelbach           2:08.52,8   1:02.16,1  (2840)    6.06
13         375. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon               1:47.26,2     38.49,9  (2841)    5.05
13          47. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen            1:26.22,3     17.46,0  (4009)    4.05
52          12. Meier Adrian+Cornelia  82 Beinwil am See         1:44.14,8     30.53,0    (47)    4.56
24          20. Meier Alice            48 Laupersdorf            1:55.06,3     20.55,2  (3938)    5.27
15          61. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg             2:09.06,8     43.28,8  (4594)    6.07
31          49. Meier André            57 Oberuzwil                32.56,9     10.53,9   (568)    5.04
12         564. Meier André            66 Uitikon-Waldegg        2:12.36,1   1:05.59,4  (2842)    6.17
12         580. Meier Andreas          64 Räterschen             2:19.43,1   1:13.06,4  (4355)    6.37
81          28. Meier Anja             94 Buttisholz                5.46,2      1.06,1   (175)    4.48
18          10. Meier Beat             86 Beinwil am See         1:35.59,2     12.47,1  (3786)    4.32
11          18. Meier Domink           80 Rothenburg             1:24.40,1     12.24,3  (4045)    4.00
61          46. Meier Edith            62 Mühlau                   57.25,3     13.51,4  (1249)    8.50
12         540. Meier Eugen            70 Bülach                 2:05.05,1     58.28,4  (2843)    5.55
22         196. Meier Evi              69 Luzern                 2:14.26,7     52.03,9  (2844)    6.22
31          44. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 32.11,1     10.08,1   (569)    4.57
15           5. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil              1:35.22,7      9.44,7  (4414)    4.31
15          64. Meier Hansruedi        36 Spiez                  2:11.43,7     46.05,7  (2845)    6.14
13           5. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon               1:16.58,1      8.21,8  (2846)    3.38
13         402. Meier Kurt             59 Bonstetten             1:49.52,0     41.15,7  (2847)    5.12
41          67. Meier Laetitia         58 Oberuzwil                41.29,1     16.03,9   (570)    6.22
12         512. Meier Marcel           65 Meisterschwanden       2:01.26,5     54.49,8  (2848)    5.45
41          74. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen b.Baden       42.12,1     16.46,9   (571)    6.29
13          57. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:27.27,3     18.51,0  (4341)    4.08
61          15. Meier Monika           60 Tegerfelden              52.34,9      9.01,0  (1292)    8.05
73           2. Meier Patrick          91 Oberdorf BL               8.32,0      0.15,3   (381)    3.33
12         499. Meier Pius             68 Bülach                 1:59.42,8     53.06,1  (2849)    5.40
13         624. Meier Roger            56 Ennetbaden             2:10.43,4   1:02.07,1  (2850)    6.11
74           1. Meier Roger            88 Ettiswil                 13.02,9       -----   (413)    3.37
90         ---  Meier Roger            58 Kienberg               2:19.14,0     50.50,7  (1175)    ----
12         443. Meier Roland           67 Siggenthal-Station     1:52.45,8     46.09,1  (4418)    5.20
12          65. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:27.32,2     20.55,5  (4217)    4.08
13         563. Meier Thomas           63 Buttisholz             2:02.24,9     53.48,6  (3835)    5.48
90         ---  Meier Urs              55 Oberurnen              2:23.34,4     55.11,1  (1062)    ----
81          44. Meier Viviane          96 Buttisholz                6.34,1      1.54,0   (176)    5.28
90         ---  Meier Xenia            86 Oberurnen              2:13.50,2     45.26,9  (1063)    ----
23          82. Meier Yvonne           62 Zug                    1:57.43,1     23.34,3  (3709)    5.34
72           9. Meierhofer Kevin       92 Niederglatt ZH            4.42,2      0.26,1   (408)    3.55
14         198. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        1:58.01,9     43.01,2  (4264)    5.35
13         180. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf             1:36.02,9     27.26,6  (2851)    4.33
12          10. Meinzer Stefan         71 Zollikerberg           1:17.12,0     10.35,3  (3769)    3.39
15          56. Meisters Willy         41 Menziken               2:05.41,4     40.03,4  (2852)    5.57
12         516. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:01.56,2     55.19,5  (2853)    5.46
61          94. Melion Elsbeth         55 Wettingen              1:02.24,3     18.50,4  (1250)    9.36
12         220. Melloh Joachim         71 Luzern                 1:39.02,7     32.26,0  (2854)    4.41
41           9. Mennel Eveline         80 Hochdorf                 33.35,9      8.10,7   (572)    5.10
13         432. Merignac Paul          61 F-Kiffis               1:51.59,3     43.23,0  (3748)    5.18
61          77. Merki Angelika         59 Würenlingen            1:00.44,4     17.10,5  (1297)    9.20
14          95. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen              1:42.04,1     27.03,4  (2855)    4.50
13         237. Merlo Benjamin         62 Baden                  1:39.30,4     30.54,1  (2856)    4.42
18          22. Merz Benedikt          88 Beinwil am See         1:50.26,7     27.14,6  (4201)    5.14
18           1. Merz Jonas             87 Beinwil am See         1:23.12,1       -----  (3860)    3.56
51          15. Merz Lucia+Zgraggen Do ?? Binz                   2:05.35,6     41.05,5    (43)    5.57
13         448. Messerli René          56 Brittnau               1:52.47,1     44.10,8  (4028)    5.20
23         147. Messmer Irene          59 D-Wehr                 2:14.59,1     40.50,3  (4173)    6.23
13         485. Messmer Rudolf         56 D-Wehr                 1:55.07,9     46.31,6  (4156)    5.27
31         106. Metiv  Eitan           55 Seengen                  43.02,5     20.59,5   (683)    6.37
13         161. Metz Roland            60 Emmenbrücke            1:34.55,6     26.19,3  (2857)    4.29
23         145. Meyer Corinne          61 Hunzenschwil           2:14.05,7     39.56,9  (4658)    6.21
15           9. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald             1:35.54,8     10.16,8  (2859)    4.32
12          33. Meyer Hanspeter        68 Dintikon               1:23.14,3     16.37,6  (2860)    3.56
14          56. Meyer Hugo             51 Fahrwangen             1:37.08,5     22.07,8  (2861)    4.36
13         143. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG            1:34.00,1     25.23,8  (3836)    4.27
22         216. Meyer Patricia         65 Bremgarten             2:29.01,1   1:06.38,3  (2862)    7.03
22         187. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG           2:10.29,5     48.06,7  (2863)    6.11
14         214. Meyer René             45 Birmensdorf            2:01.16,6     46.15,9  (2864)    5.44
14         233. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                   2:06.42,5     51.41,8  (4338)    6.00
13         295. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              1:43.01,9     34.25,6  (2865)    4.52
15          22. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:43.54,4     18.16,4  (4441)    4.55
12         129. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                1:32.54,8     26.18,1  (2866)    4.24
12         256. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                  1:40.47,1     34.10,4  (4663)    4.46
31          99. Michel Harald          51 D-Albbruck               41.08,7     19.05,7   (643)    6.19
12         285. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:42.38,6     36.01,9  (2868)    4.51
31          93. Michel Stephan         59 Unterentfelden           39.17,1     17.14,1   (574)    6.02
61          21. Mieschbühler Vreni     59 Root                     53.24,0      9.50,1  (1251)    8.12
12         426. Miklavcic Ivan         72 Ebikon                 1:51.31,2     44.54,5  (2869)    5.17
12          15. Mikula Harald          65 Wettingen              1:19.34,6     12.57,9  (2870)    3.46
14         231. Militello Gaetano      53 Trimbach               2:06.04,9     51.04,2  (4003)    5.58
22         129. Milo Stephanie         70 Suhr                   2:01.30,4     39.07,6  (2871)    5.45
81          43. Minder Petra           95 Herlisberg                6.32,8      1.52,7   (350)    5.27
13         510. Ministrelli Michael    54 Hergiswille NW         1:56.48,2     48.11,9  (2872)    5.32
14          39. Miserez Bernard        52 Mönchaltorf            1:34.07,3     19.06,6  (2873)    4.27
41          86. Moeri Corinne          72 Oftringen                43.15,9     17.50,7   (672)    6.39
21          76. Mohler Ursula          75 Möhlin                 2:06.43,4     42.14,4  (3924)    6.00
13         515. Molina Carlos          61 Basel                  1:57.18,1     48.41,8  (2874)    5.33
13          22. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                1:22.46,7     14.10,4  (2875)    3.55
13         516. Molli Erich            60 Grenchen               1:57.25,0     48.48,7  (3874)    5.33
13          48. Mollis Pius            61 Malters                1:26.34,2     17.57,9  (3697)    4.06
72           6. Molzahn Dominic        92 Schwerzenbach             4.39,0      0.22,9   (373)    3.52
41          73. Molzahn Gina           64 Schwerzenbach            42.06,5     16.41,3   (693)    6.28
31          54. Molzahn Rüdiger        61 Schwerzenbach            33.23,0     11.20,0   (694)    5.08
11          20. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Würenlos               1:26.03,8     13.48,0  (4340)    4.04
22         167. Monetti Tiziana        69 Habsburg               2:07.12,0     44.49,2  (4247)    6.01
11         168. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:25.56,5   1:13.40,7  (2876)    6.55
22          28. Monte                  65 Untersiggenthal        1:44.42,9     22.20,1  (2877)    4.57
12         300. Monte Mario            64 Untersiggenthal        1:43.48,7     37.12,0  (2878)    4.55
14         129. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist               1:47.34,6     32.33,9  (4289)    5.05
13         361. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:46.13,9     37.37,6  (4029)    5.02
23          74. Moor Daniela           61 Olten                  1:56.29,0     22.20,2  (3885)    5.31
13         450. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:52.54,1     44.17,8  (4234)    5.21
15          38. Morel André            33 Dombresson             1:53.10,8     27.32,8  (2881)    5.21
41          52. Morgenthaler Esther    58 Attelwil                 40.47,2     15.22,0   (707)    6.16
13          81. Moricchi Christian     62 Buchs                  1:29.46,3     21.10,0  (2882)    4.15
12          34. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg               1:23.21,3     16.44,6  (3821)    3.57
71          34. Moser Julian           95 Gontenschwil              5.50,9      1.30,0   (177)    4.52
73          28. Moser Markus           91 Gontenschwil             10.16,2      1.59,5   (178)    4.16
12         208. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                   1:38.22,0     31.45,3  (4587)    4.39
24          37. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke            2:09.03,6     34.52,5  (2884)    6.06
12         481. Mossavati Kaveh        65 Oeschgen               1:57.13,9     50.37,2  (2885)    5.33
31          20. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs               27.45,0      5.42,0   (739)    4.16
14          26. Muff Christian         51 Obernau                1:30.55,9     15.55,2  (2886)    4.18
52          10. Muff Patrick+Mathis Th 74 Rothenburg             1:29.58,9     16.37,1    (52)    4.15
22          89. Müggenburg Liliane     68 Zürich                 1:56.01,1     33.38,3  (2887)    5.29
41          41. Müggler Anna Maria     56 Mellingen                39.33,0     14.07,8   (575)    6.05
84          15. Müggler Chantal        88 Mellingen                11.33,3      2.38,6   (179)    4.48
13         644. Muggli Thomas          63 Balterswil             2:15.14,3   1:06.38,0  (4426)    6.24
13         491. Mühlebach Kurt         63 Hellbühl               1:55.33,7     46.57,4  (3717)    5.28
14         147. Mühlebach Sepp         49 Adligenswil            1:50.15,0     35.14,3  (4391)    5.13
15          19. Mühlemann Ueli         43 Bern                   1:42.40,9     17.02,9  (2888)    4.51
24          51. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              2:20.03,0     45.51,9  (2889)    6.38
12          94. Müller Armin           65 Schafisheim            1:29.48,8     23.12,1  (2890)    4.15
12         328. Müller Daniel          69 Schlieren              1:45.02,0     38.25,3  (4067)    4.58
41          14. Müller Doris           57 Winterthur               34.42,2      9.17,0   (576)    5.20
23          76. Müller Esther          60 Luzern                 1:57.06,1     22.57,3  (2891)    5.32
23          62. Müller Evelin          62 Vordemwald             1:52.56,4     18.47,6  (2892)    5.21
13          49. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See         1:26.40,6     18.04,3  (3587)    4.06
13         101. Müller Franz           62 Herznach               1:31.10,5     22.34,2  (3991)    4.19
13         206. Müller Franz           58 Hochdorf               1:37.30,9     28.54,6  (2893)    4.37
11          25. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:27.30,4     15.14,6  (2894)    4.08
13         191. Müller Hans            60 Wichtrach              1:36.48,5     28.12,2  (2895)    4.35
15          33. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg AG               1:48.53,0     23.15,0  (4514)    5.09
12         274. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                  1:42.06,0     35.29,3  (2896)    4.50
13         346. Müller Kurt            54 Hendschiken            1:45.32,7     36.56,4  (2897)    5.00
61          49. Müller Lisbeth         56 Reussbühl                57.43,0     14.09,1  (1312)    8.52
23         128. Müller Luise           58 D-Wehr                 2:07.05,8     32.57,0  (3531)    6.01
13         478. Müller Markus          60 Malters                1:54.40,4     46.04,1  (2899)    5.26
13         401. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen         1:49.51,7     41.15,4  (2901)    5.12
52           4. Müller Max+Schäfer Mic 63 Schafisheim            1:24.11,5     10.49,7    (40)    3.59
13         169. Müller Norbert         61 Oensingen              1:35.26,7     26.50,4  (4005)    4.31
12          12. Müller Patrick         70 Wil AG                 1:18.02,1     11.25,4  (3564)    3.41
12         366. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:47.05,1     40.28,4  (3663)    5.04
13         244. Müller Peter           61 Frauenfeld             1:39.58,6     31.22,3  (2903)    4.44
13         627. Müller Peter           55 Reussbühl              2:11.15,9   1:02.39,6  (4229)    6.13
13         505. Müller Peter           58 Luzern                 1:56.15,2     47.38,9  (2904)    5.30
73          10. Müller Philemon        90 Bonstetten                9.22,4      1.05,7   (397)    3.54
18          11. Müller René            85 Hendschiken            1:37.16,8     14.04,7  (2905)    4.36
12         207. Müller Reto            67 Oberlunkhofen          1:38.18,3     31.41,6  (4615)    4.39
21          51. Müller Sandra          75 Horw                   1:55.05,6     30.36,6  (2907)    5.27
61          22. Müller Sonja           69 Schinznach Bad           53.48,4     10.14,5  (1252)    8.16
31           6. Müller Stefan          81 Reussbühl                23.02,8      0.59,8   (715)    3.32
12         161. Müller Stefan          64 Stein AG               1:35.15,7     28.39,0  (3932)    4.30
12         319. Müller Stephan         73 Hendschiken            1:44.44,8     38.08,1  (2908)    4.57
23          25. Müller Susanne         62 Herznach               1:44.41,7     10.32,9  (3992)    4.57
15          47. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach            2:00.05,7     34.27,7  (3625)    5.41
22          94. Müller Trudi           64 Obfelden               1:56.52,0     34.29,2  (3734)    5.32
13         378. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:48.00,9     39.24,6  (2909)    5.07
11         137. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:54.10,4     41.54,6  (4195)    5.24
14          96. Müller Xaver           52 Rothenburg             1:42.13,9     27.13,2  (2910)    4.50
22          75. Mülli Anita            72 Brugg                  1:53.43,8     31.21,0  (2911)    5.23
21          98. Muntwyler Regula       74 Baar                   2:20.05,8     55.36,8  (3803)    6.38
41          22. Munyiri Mercy Wairimu  66 KEN-Nairobi/Kenya        36.07,9     10.42,7   (701)    5.33
13         343. Murer Georges          61 Seengen                1:45.28,4     36.52,1  (3877)    4.59
90         ---  Muster Hansruedi       66 Oberentfelden          1:57.35,4     29.12,1  (1067)    ----
51          13. Mutti Franziska+Honegg 73 Bülach                 2:02.53,8     38.23,7    (46)    5.49

Total 225



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.