Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62          12. Kabis Erwin            39 Allschwil                52.44,3     10.55,7  (1235)    8.06
61          67. Kabis Regina           52 Allschwil              1:00.18,1     16.44,2  (1236)    9.16
23         169. Kaiser Gertrud         62 Magden                 2:37.08,3   1:02.59,5  (2654)    7.26
22          33. Kaiser Reni            73 Hendschiken            1:45.43,5     23.20,7  (2655)    5.00
24          27. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil                2:01.37,2     27.26,1  (2656)    5.45
14         195. Kaiser Ulrich          50 D-Haeg - Ehrsberg      1:57.35,3     42.34,6  (3528)    5.34
13         601. Kaiser Wolfgang        63 FL-Schaan              2:06.59,3     58.23,0  (3746)    6.01
90         ---  Kälin Agnes            54 Neuenkirch             2:11.44,1     43.20,8  (1043)    ----
12          85. Kälin Werner           64 Waltenschwil           1:28.47,5     22.10,8  (2657)    4.12
12         156. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf               1:34.41,1     28.04,4  (2658)    4.29
61          53. Kalt Annamarie         38 Buchs ZH                 58.22,1     14.48,2  (1316)    8.58
23          11. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen               1:40.52,0      6.43,2  (3559)    4.46
12         240. Kalt Thomas            68 Kehrsatz               1:39.57,6     33.20,9  (2659)    4.44
15          49. Kalt Walter            42 Windisch               2:01.04,5     35.26,5  (2660)    5.44
11         104. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:43.43,1     31.27,3  (4553)    4.54
13         464. Kambler Markus         55 Allschwil              1:53.48,6     45.12,3  (4342)    5.23
12         125. Kamer Stefan           65 Obernau                1:32.37,0     26.00,3  (4431)    4.23
12         444. Kammann Thomas         67 Steinhausen            1:52.48,6     46.11,9  (2661)    5.20
24          15. Kämpf Eliane           49 Stein                  1:53.40,9     19.29,8  (2662)    5.23
14          62. Käppeli Alois          53 Buchrain               1:37.56,8     22.56,1  (4476)    4.38
21          47. Kappeli Andrea         77 Merenschwand           1:54.16,0     29.47,0  (3668)    5.24
12          82. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           1:28.24,3     21.47,6  (2664)    4.11
12         356. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                 1:46.37,2     40.00,5  (4680)    5.03
14          27. Karpf Alf              52 Küsnacht               1:30.58,3     15.57,6  (2665)    4.18
23           5. Karpf Franziska        63 Unterlunkhofen         1:39.32,6      5.23,8  (2666)    4.43
11          92. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:41.12,2     28.56,4  (2667)    4.47
23         162. Kaschel Kirsten        61 Arth                   2:22.15,2     48.06,4  (3936)    6.44
90         ---  Käser Hugo             62 Liestal                1:43.18,4     14.55,1  (1044)    ----
11         158. Käser Martin           78 Uerkheim               2:10.20,1     58.04,3  (2668)    6.10
13         469. Kasper Rolf            57 Zetzwil                1:54.14,1     45.37,8  (2669)    5.24
22         138. Kasper Sabina          64 Gretzenbach            2:02.27,0     40.04,2  (3959)    5.48
52           5. Kästli Paul+Häberli Ku 61 Aarwangen              1:25.25,0     12.03,2    (50)    4.02
13         653. Kästner Thomas         63 Aarau                  2:22.52,0   1:14.15,7  (4286)    6.46
12         313. Kaufmann Daniel        67 Engelberg              1:44.32,4     37.55,7  (2670)    4.57
14         139. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   1:49.08,2     34.07,5  (3950)    5.10
14         243. Kaufmann Reto          50 Urdorf                 2:12.43,0     57.42,3  (2671)    6.17
11          46. Kaufmann Reto          75 Egolzwil               1:32.56,1     20.40,3  (3768)    4.24
13         258. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:40.45,2     32.08,9  (2672)    4.46
13         211. Kaufmann Victor        60 Sempach Stadt          1:37.45,1     29.08,8  (2673)    4.37
90         ---  Kaufmann Werner        55 D-Schleich/Deutschla   2:00.02,7     31.39,4  (1124)    ----
71          41. Kazic Haris            95 Retschwil                 6.12,4      1.51,5   (337)    5.10
82          43. Kazic Medina           93 Herlisberg                6.05,4      1.41,8   (353)    5.04
13         578. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf            2:03.57,0     55.20,7  (2674)    5.52
12         145. Kehl Markus            67 Therwil                1:34.09,6     27.32,9  (4219)    4.27
21          15. Kehrli Christin        77 Knonau                 1:39.28,5     14.59,5  (2675)    4.42
41          89. Keil Lisa              72 D-München                43.18,8     17.53,6   (756)    6.39
13         412. Keller Bruno           ?? Zürich                 1:50.13,9     41.37,6  (4353)    5.13
12         226. Keller Damian          65 Endingen               1:39.16,0     32.39,3  (2677)    4.42
11         143. Keller Daniel          77 Reinach AG             1:59.22,7     47.06,9  (4310)    5.39
21          81. Keller Evelyn          75 Allschwil              2:09.02,6     44.33,6  (2678)    6.06
23         117. Keller Gaby            56 Lengnau AG             2:04.12,6     30.03,8  (3943)    5.53
13         323. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen            1:44.28,7     35.52,4  (2679)    4.57
13         462. Keller Marc            61 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:53.41,3     45.05,0  (2680)    5.23
12          62. Keller Marco           71 Klingnau               1:27.26,5     20.49,8  (2681)    4.08
24           4. Keller Margrit         48 Urdorf                 1:39.13,0      5.01,9  (3884)    4.42
22           8. Keller Marianne        71 Niederbuchsiten        1:36.35,4     14.12,6  (2682)    4.34
13         441. Keller Martin          56 Horw                   1:52.30,0     43.53,7  (3871)    5.19
14          59. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                 1:37.21,8     22.21,1  (4351)    4.36
52           6. Keller Max Felix+Peyer 45 Hölstein               1:25.30,3     12.08,5    (15)    4.03
24          28. Keller Neschka         49 Reinach BL             2:01.44,2     27.33,1  (4260)    5.46
41          31. Keller Regula          67 Untersiggenthal          38.00,4     12.35,2   (709)    5.50
14         200. Keller Remo            45 Reinach BL             1:58.23,2     43.22,5  (4360)    5.36
11         119. Keller Roger           79 Mönthal                1:48.47,0     36.31,2  (2683)    5.09
14         157. Keller Rolf            46 Luzern                 1:51.56,0     36.55,3  (3948)    5.18
13         451. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   1:52.56,5     44.20,2  (2684)    5.21
53           7. Keller Samuel+Keller J 92 Gebenstorf             1:36.19,8     18.43,1    (16)    4.33
22         150. Keller Silvie          71 Mettmenstetten         2:04.48,2     42.25,4  (2685)    5.54
23          59. Keller Susanne         58 Dielsdorf              1:52.42,6     18.33,8  (2686)    5.20
12         490. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 1:58.44,0     52.07,3  (3818)    5.37
12          57. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:27.02,1     20.25,4  (3832)    4.07
13         136. Kellner Andreas        60 Basel                  1:33.47,8     25.11,5  (4685)    4.26
22          62. Kemmler Katja          73 D-Tangstedt            1:50.39,1     28.16,3  (4257)    5.14
22         121. Kempf-Felber Heidi     64 Luzern                 1:59.55,9     37.33,1  (2687)    5.41
24          50. Kern Helene            52 Affoltern am Albis     2:19.41,4     45.30,3  (3628)    6.37
23         124. Kern Regina            60 Rothrist               2:06.41,1     32.32,3  (2688)    6.00
13         358. Kern René              56 Rothrist               1:45.55,5     37.19,2  (2689)    5.01
90         ---  Kessler Margot         56 Anwil                  2:08.00,2     39.36,9  (1184)    ----
22          48. Kessler Valerie        65 Schönenwerd            1:48.41,7     26.18,9  (3656)    5.09
22         139. Keusch Claudia         65 Luzern                 2:02.32,1     40.09,3  (2692)    5.48
22         183. Keusch Lucia           66 Bettwil                2:09.59,1     47.36,3  (2693)    6.09
90         ---  Keusch Rolf            57 Wohlen AG              1:50.35,4     22.12,1  (1161)    ----
12         281. Keusch Stefan          64 Bettwil                1:42.22,6     35.45,9  (2694)    4.51
12         348. Kiefer Matthias        72 Rickenbach             1:46.18,7     39.42,0  (3743)    5.02
22         115. Kielmayer Melanie      68 Wettingen              1:59.30,0     37.07,2  (3833)    5.39
41         100. Kiener Kathrin         71 Frick                    45.18,2     19.53,0   (552)    6.58
22         207. Kieser Renate          64 Beinwil am See         2:20.21,8     57.59,0  (3850)    6.39
13         157. Kilcher Peter          62 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:34.39,9     26.03,6  (3929)    4.29
22          63. Kilchherr Virginia     66 Rüschlikon             1:50.49,8     28.27,0  (2695)    5.15
13         142. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen              1:33.57,6     25.21,3  (2696)    4.27
21          59. Kirchhofer Sophia      81 Hirschthal             1:58.28,1     33.59,1  (2697)    5.36
14          15. Kiser Alois            53 Laufenburg             1:27.13,5     12.12,8  (4370)    4.08
21          24. Kiser Nicole           75 Buochs                 1:45.24,0     20.55,0  (3962)    4.59
22         147. Kissling Karin         69 Lostorf                2:03.25,9     41.03,1  (2698)    5.50
14          72. Kistler Andreas        50 Meggen                 1:38.59,4     23.58,7  (3560)    4.41
13         167. Klaus Peter            54 Ruswil                 1:35.21,8     26.45,5  (3880)    4.31
24          19. Klaus Susanne          53 Brugg                  1:54.25,3     20.14,2  (2700)    5.25
13         409. Klauser Heinz          54 Beckenried             1:50.08,7     41.32,4  (4462)    5.13
90         ---  Klein Frank            63 Rupperswil             2:37.57,7   1:09.34,4  (1045)    ----
90         ---  Klein-Kübler Claudia   63 Rupperswil             2:39.35,2   1:11.11,9  (1046)    ----
41          20. Kleiner Ingrid         70 Au ZH                    35.38,1     10.12,9   (553)    5.28
12         163. Klemenz Markus         72 Baden                  1:35.31,6     28.54,9  (3875)    4.31
22          42. Kliemchen Elke         71 D-Albbruck             1:47.38,2     25.15,4  (3888)    5.06
31          69. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck               35.25,5     13.22,5   (745)    5.27
12          79. Klingenfuss Reto       73 Zürich                 1:28.20,6     21.43,9  (3778)    4.11
24          38. Klöck Jolanda          46 Reinach BL             2:10.49,2     36.38,1  (2701)    6.12
41          26. Klotzsch Claudia       67 Küngoldingen             37.05,7     11.40,5   (669)    5.42
13         133. Klotzsch Thomas        58 Oftringen              1:33.44,8     25.08,5  (4402)    4.26
23         148. Kluge Sonja            55 D-Denzlingen           2:15.00,3     40.51,5  (4460)    6.23
13         304. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf             1:43.22,3     34.46,0  (2702)    4.53
14         109. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch               1:43.56,9     28.56,2  (4013)    4.55
28           5. Knechtli Lilian        86 Leutwil                1:45.10,5     18.11,3  (2703)    4.59
14         118. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil                1:45.57,3     30.56,6  (2704)    5.01
11          50. Kneubühler Marco       74 Langnau b. Reiden      1:33.34,1     21.18,3  (3684)    4.26
12          27. Knüsel Stefan          66 Wolhusen               1:21.44,4     15.07,7  (3635)    3.52
90         ---  Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             1:42.46,6     14.23,3  (1115)    ----
12         438. Kobelt Roland          64 Herisau                1:52.34,9     45.58,2  (2705)    5.20
41         105. Kobler Jeannine        76 Nänikon                  46.23,0     20.57,8   (679)    7.08
23         112. Koch Astrid            56 D-Rheinfelden          2:03.42,9     29.34,1  (3747)    5.51
12         305. Koch Christian         66 Sursee                 1:44.07,6     37.30,9  (4200)    4.56
41          68. Koch Elisabeth         70 Villmergen               41.30,7     16.05,5   (755)    6.23
11          93. Koch Florian           82 Hämikon                1:41.24,3     29.08,5  (2706)    4.48
12         232. Koch Hanspeter         64 Eschenbach LU          1:39.35,3     32.58,6  (2707)    4.43
61           3. Koch Klara             61 Zufikon                  47.17,5      3.43,6  (1238)    7.16
72          16. Koch Raphael           92 Grosswangen               5.05,7      0.49,6   (401)    4.14
13         109. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                1:31.58,7     23.22,4  (2709)    4.21
13          18. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               1:22.20,6     13.44,3  (2710)    3.54
52          14. Koch Stephan+Aeschlima 56 Beinwil am See         1:48.18,0     34.56,2    (48)    5.07
13         105. Koch Walter            57 Staufen                1:31.36,8     23.00,5  (2711)    4.20
22         125. Köchli Luzia           65 Unterentfelden         2:00.52,1     38.29,3  (2712)    5.43
41          37. Köchli Lydia           59 Buchs AG                 39.16,2     13.51,0   (554)    6.02
13         125. Köchli Willi           54 Moosleerau             1:33.20,0     24.43,7  (4566)    4.25
41          43. Kohler Judith          45 Bülach                   39.47,2     14.22,0   (646)    6.07
24          17. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau             1:54.05,1     19.54,0  (4563)    5.24
13         254. Kohler Stefan          63 Subingen               1:40.32,1     31.55,8  (2713)    4.45
22          95. Kohler Susi            64 Künten                 1:56.55,4     34.32,6  (2714)    5.32
13         144. Kohler Ulrich          60 Obfelden               1:34.03,1     25.26,8  (3917)    4.27
22          30. Koka Nadja             72 Würenlingen            1:45.19,0     22.56,2  (4220)    4.59
23          39. Koller Daniela         63 Dintikon               1:48.51,6     14.42,8  (2715)    5.09
12         223. Koller Marcel          71 Niedererlinsbach       1:39.12,2     32.35,5  (3727)    4.42
62           7. Koller Markus          60 Wettswil                 51.34,1      9.45,5  (1239)    7.56
12          18. Koller Pius            71 Sursee                 1:20.18,2     13.41,5  (3657)    3.48
13         604. Koller Roger           59 Schneisingen           2:07.19,0     58.42,7  (3951)    6.02
12         333. Koller Sepp            65 Speicher               1:45.37,8     39.01,1  (2718)    5.00
90         ---  Koller Theres          56 Berikon                2:17.28,3     49.05,0  (1101)    ----
23          92. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              2:00.10,1     26.01,3  (2719)    5.41
12         268. König Daniel           66 Unterentfelden         1:41.39,4     35.02,7  (2720)    4.49
81          29. König Stefanie         94 Jonen                     5.47,6      1.07,5   (158)    4.49
11         155. Konrad Andre           74 Bremgarten AG          2:09.22,9     57.07,1  (2721)    6.07
12          43. Konrad Jürg            70 Rickenbach AG          1:25.02,3     18.25,6  (2722)    4.01
90         ---  Konrad Markus          63 Mellingen              2:13.34,3     45.11,0  (1182)    ----
41          39. Konrad-Saxer Susanne   64 Mellingen                39.21,1     13.55,9   (750)    6.03
12         432. Kopp Felix             69 Olten                  1:52.11,1     45.34,4  (2723)    5.19
13         449. Kopp Peter             63 Widen                  1:52.49,3     44.13,0  (2724)    5.20
61          79. Kopp Ruth              46 Reinach AG             1:00.47,6     17.13,7  (1240)    9.21
13         198. Krähenbühl Daniel      60 Oekingen               1:37.10,3     28.34,0  (2725)    4.36
41          63. Krähenbühl Renate      58 Oekingen                 41.19,7     15.54,5   (555)    6.21
12         410. Krähenbühl Roger       65 Rothenburg             1:50.26,4     43.49,7  (4562)    5.14
13         547. Krähenbühl Roland      60 Brunnen                2:00.49,1     52.12,8  (2726)    5.43
84           6. Krähenbühl Sabine      89 Oekingen                  9.41,5      0.46,8   (159)    4.02
13         188. Krähenbühl Urs         59 Wellhausen             1:36.37,3     28.01,0  (2727)    4.34
14          69. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                1:38.34,1     23.33,4  (2728)    4.40
14         160. Krautzig Joachim       46 Widen                  1:52.20,5     37.19,8  (4012)    5.19
24          39. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli          2:10.52,3     36.41,2  (4204)    6.12
14          70. Kremo Jürg             51 Binningen              1:38.35,6     23.34,9  (4348)    4.40
23         115. Kreuzer Prisca         62 Bitsch                 2:03.54,7     29.45,9  (2729)    5.52
12         504. Krieg Beat             66 Diegten                2:00.07,1     53.30,4  (2730)    5.41
73          42. Krieger Alex           91 Grosswangen              12.01,5      3.44,8   (160)    5.00
13         444. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:52.35,9     43.59,6  (4061)    5.20
90         ---  Kron Marius            59 Muri                   1:34.10,9      5.47,6  (1047)    ----
90         ---  Kron Therese           64 Muri AG                2:04.21,8     35.58,5  (1048)    ----
73          12. Kronenberg Andreas     90 Eschenbach LU             9.32,3      1.15,6   (235)    3.58
31         111. Kronenberg Bruno       49 Sursee                   44.47,8     22.44,8   (556)    6.53
75           9. Kronenberg Lukas       89 Eschenbach               32.42,1      8.06,9   (676)    5.01
31          68. Kronenberg Markus      60 Eschenbach               35.17,8     13.14,8   (675)    5.25
90         ---  Kronenberg Monika      61 Eschenbach             3:10.18,3   1:41.55,0  (1108)    ----
82          23. Kronenberg Regula      92 Eschenbach LU             5.19,5      0.55,9   (330)    4.26
22          73. Kröpfli Rosmarie       65 Alterswil FR           1:53.17,3     30.54,5  (2731)    5.22
22         122. Kubecska Dian          64 Hochwald               2:00.24,2     38.01,4  (4050)    5.42
13         598. Kübli Christoph        58 Liestal                2:06.52,7     58.16,4  (2732)    6.00
90         ---  Küffer Herbert         48 Turgi                  2:09.50,7     41.27,4  (1049)    ----
53          26. Kuhlen Dominique+Bütik 76 Bern                   2:14.01,4     56.24,7    (17)    6.21
18          14. Kuhn Benjamin          88 Winterberg ZH          1:43.39,5     20.27,4  (4354)    4.54
13          58. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  1:27.31,9     18.55,6  (4659)    4.08
23          91. Kuhn Bettina           59 Zürich                 2:00.03,7     25.54,9  (2733)    5.41
31          62. Kuhn Bruno             57 Schinznach Bad           34.23,0     12.20,0   (557)    5.17
24           5. Kuhn Georgette         48 Nesslau                1:43.05,1      8.54,0  (3919)    4.53
81          25. Kuhny Marina           95 Dietikon                  5.40,8      1.00,7   (161)    4.44
21          17. Kull Anita             77 Affoltern am Albis     1:40.29,3     16.00,3  (3677)    4.45
61          68. Kummer Claudia         67 Oberentfelden          1:00.19,7     16.45,8  (1241)    9.16
14         151. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden          1:50.33,2     35.32,5  (2737)    5.14
23         142. Kummli Manuela         58 Reinach AG             2:12.50,1     38.41,3  (3864)    6.17
12         272. Kunde Jens             72 Alpnach Dorf           1:41.54,6     35.17,9  (4456)    4.49
13         203. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf               1:37.26,0     28.49,7  (2738)    4.37
73          27. Küng Adrian            91 Gebenstorf               10.15,4      1.58,7   (162)    4.16
13         416. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            1:50.41,8     42.05,5  (2739)    5.14
11          89. Küng Lukas             74 Lenzburg               1:40.34,7     28.18,9  (2740)    4.46
32           1. Küng Roger             85 Dietwil                  23.54,1       -----   (762)    3.40
61          34. Kunz Andrea            67 Zeihen                   55.41,6     12.07,7  (1242)    8.34
41          82. Kunz Lisbeth           50 Grosswangen              43.00,8     17.35,6   (723)    6.37
14         138. Kunz Niklaus           48 Willisau               1:49.04,4     34.03,7  (2742)    5.10
51           9. Künzli Elisabeth+Staud 44 Gebenstorf             1:54.46,1     30.16,0    (51)    5.26
11          42. Künzli Sascha          74 Grosswangen            1:32.18,2     20.02,4  (2743)    4.22
12         453. Kuoni Konrad           65 Zürich                 1:53.35,2     46.58,5  (3817)    5.22
21         101. Kupferschmid Caroline  78 Riehen                 2:29.42,4   1:05.13,4  (4531)    7.05
12         124. Kupsch Herbert         65 Romanel-s-Lausanne     1:32.35,6     25.58,9  (2744)    4.23
84           2. Kurmann Kathrin        89 Neudorf                   9.00,7      0.06,0   (261)    3.45
61          38. Kurmann Monika         51 Therwil                  56.15,9     12.42,0  (1243)    8.39
51          14. Kurmann Theres+Felber  60 Willisau               2:04.10,0     39.39,9    (18)    5.53
41          42. Kury Anita             59 Staufen                  39.46,1     14.20,9   (558)    6.07
31          61. Kury Daniel            57 Staufen                  34.13,6     12.10,6   (559)    5.15
72          24. Kury Patrick           92 Staufen                   5.21,6      1.05,5   (163)    4.28
14          79. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              1:39.59,8     24.59,1  (3586)    4.44
18          17. Kuster Herbert         87 Engelberg              1:44.57,8     21.45,7  (3643)    4.58
21          22. Kyburz Rosie           76 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:44.30,9     20.01,9  (2746)    4.57
13         325. Kyburz Stephan         62 Küttigen               1:44.33,5     35.57,2  (2747)    4.57

Total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.