Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         471. Ibernini Andrea        54 Ennetbaden             1:54.23,8     45.47,5  (2613)    5.25
41          79. Ikebulio Michaela      70 Lachen                   42.53,8     17.28,6   (550)    6.35
12         142. Ilg Stefan             73 Adliswil               1:34.04,1     27.27,4  (3806)    4.27
14          33. Illi Walter            51 KEN-Nairobi            1:32.46,0     17.45,3  (3862)    4.23
12         578. Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 2:16.39,8   1:10.03,1  (2614)    6.28
13         221. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             1:38.31,7     29.55,4  (2615)    4.40
13          76. Imboden Herbert        58 Buochs                 1:29.01,8     20.25,5  (2616)    4.13
13         247. Imfeld Franz           57 Lungern                1:40.07,6     31.31,3  (3604)    4.44
84           7. Imfeld Gerda           89 Lungern                   9.54,4      0.59,7   (154)    4.07
82          10. Imfeld Myriam          92 Lungern                   4.50,4      0.26,8   (249)    4.02
22         137. Imgrüth Priska         68 Baar                   2:02.26,7     40.03,9  (3760)    5.48
90         ---  Inderbinen Barbara     62 Muttenz                4:04.26,1   2:36.02,8  (1173)    ----
12         197. Inderkum Peter         65 Dietwil                1:37.55,4     31.18,7  (2618)    4.38
12         306. Indermühle Christian   68 Brittnau               1:44.10,4     37.33,7  (2619)    4.56
13          63. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:28.00,4     19.24,1  (4515)    4.10
12         166. Iseli Daniel           67 Brugg                  1:35.40,1     29.03,4  (2620)    4.32
73          32. Iseli Dominik          91 Brugg AG                 10.23,3      2.06,6   (292)    4.19
12         349. Iseli Hans             68 Zürich                 1:46.19,2     39.42,5  (2621)    5.02
61          12. Iseli Nelly            56 Ettenhausen TG           52.13,9      8.40,0  (1232)    8.02
22         206. Isenegger Marianne     65 Ballwil                2:20.01,9     57.39,1  (4021)    6.38
28          12. Isenring Lina          87 Suhr                   2:24.50,8     57.51,6  (3744)    6.51
13         274. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                  1:42.07,0     33.30,7  (2622)    4.50
14         120. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:46.13,8     31.13,1  (2623)    5.02
13         369. Isler Bruno            59 Urdorf                 1:46.58,0     38.21,7  (4429)    5.04
13         655. Isler Christian Adrian 57 Reinach                2:23.36,0   1:14.59,7  (2624)    6.48
41          36. Isler Cornelia         67 Mellingen                39.15,8     13.50,6   (749)    6.02
12         455. Isler David            65 Mellingen              1:53.46,1     47.09,4  (4372)    5.23
12         294. Iten Christian         70 Zug                    1:43.17,2     36.40,5  (4453)    4.53
71          55. Iten Elias             95 Retschwil                 7.24,4      3.03,5   (338)    6.10
51           2. Iten Lilo+Müller Annet 58 Gebenstorf             1:38.34,2     14.04,1    (13)    4.40
71          52. Iten Raphael           94 Retschwil                 7.11,6      2.50,7   (346)    5.59
13          38. Itin Beat              63 Gelterkinden           1:25.06,3     16.30,0  (2625)    4.02

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.