Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          56. Haag Judith            67 Remetschwil            1:49.25,1     27.02,3  (2492)    5.11
12         406. Haas Christian         68 Aarau                  1:49.56,6     43.19,9  (4363)    5.12
53           5. Habegger Ruedi+Näf Iri 65 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:33.23,0     15.46,3    (59)    4.25
14         153. Häberli Roland         50 Aarau                  1:50.47,7     35.47,0  (2493)    5.15
21          32. Häberlin Doris         74 Bischofszell           1:50.12,4     25.43,4  (3752)    5.13
22         204. Habermacher Astrid     65 Pfeffikon LU           2:17.06,6     54.43,8  (2494)    6.29
15          34. Habermacher Hans       43 Rothenburg             1:50.31,7     24.53,7  (4557)    5.14
13         652. Habermacher Roland     63 Unterehrendingen       2:21.20,2   1:12.43,9  (2495)    6.41
12         544. Habisreutinger Thomas  69 Winterthur             2:05.44,5     59.07,8  (2496)    5.57
23          47. Hablützel Sonja        56 Weggis                 1:50.15,2     16.06,4  (4672)    5.13
12         431. Hächler Roger          68 Menziken               1:51.50,5     45.13,8  (2497)    5.18
12          35. Hacksteiner Markus     64 Windisch               1:23.25,5     16.48,8  (2498)    3.57
14         140. Haeberli Ernst         49 Untersiggenthal        1:49.12,5     34.11,8  (2499)    5.10
24           3. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              1:38.14,0      4.02,9  (2500)    4.39
14          37. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              1:33.48,6     18.47,9  (2501)    4.26
12         253. Haenle Felix           64 Hölstein               1:40.41,3     34.04,6  (2502)    4.46
23         106. Häfeli Rosmarie        62 Olten                  2:03.00,4     28.51,6  (4332)    5.49
11          19. Häfeli Stefan          80 Egliswil               1:25.39,1     13.23,3  (3976)    4.03
90         ---  Häfeli Sylvia          57 Zurzach                2:07.47,1     39.23,8  (1131)    ----
13         165. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal        1:35.13,1     26.36,8  (2503)    4.30
13          71. Häfliger Guido         62 Oberkirch              1:28.35,2     19.58,9  (2504)    4.11
12         394. Häfliger Roland        64 Willisau               1:49.01,9     42.25,2  (4507)    5.10
73           8. Hafner Samuel          90 Oberhof                   9.13,5      0.56,8   (420)    3.50
12          11. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach             1:17.12,7     10.36,0  (2505)    3.39
21          34. Hagenbuch Petra        75 Erlenbach              1:51.30,5     27.01,5  (2506)    5.17
12          29. Hagmann Hugues         65 Oberrohrdorf           1:22.22,2     15.45,5  (3515)    3.54
11         152. Haldemann Stefan       77 Zetzwil                2:04.23,2     52.07,4  (4222)    5.53
12         276. Haldi Christoph        70 Brugg AG               1:42.07,8     35.31,1  (2510)    4.50
23          51. Haller Christa         60 Wohlen                 1:51.04,4     16.55,6  (2511)    5.15
61          97. Haller Cornelia        60 Rafz                   1:06.32,6     22.58,7  (1221)   10.14
21          88. Haller Isabelle        81 Olten                  2:11.33,7     47.04,7  (2512)    6.14
13         285. Haller Roland          62 Menziken               1:42.38,4     34.02,1  (2513)    4.51
31          89. Haller Sandro          70 Gontenschwil             38.43,1     16.40,1   (542)    5.57
21          16. Hammer Simone          78 Basel                  1:39.58,5     15.29,5  (4352)    4.44
14         234. Handschin Andreas      52 Bassersdorf            2:06.50,3     51.49,6  (3987)    6.00
24          14. Häne Rosmarie          46 Oberwil-Lieli          1:52.53,7     18.42,6  (2514)    5.21
22         130. Hänni Arlette          73 Hedingen               2:01.33,2     39.10,4  (2515)    5.45
13         215. Hänsli Peter           57 Erlinsbach AG          1:38.03,5     29.27,2  (2516)    4.38
13         651. Harcuba Jiri           56 Boniswil               2:20.50,6   1:12.14,3  (3866)    6.40
13         108. Hardegger Jürg         56 Therwil/BL             1:31.50,5     23.14,2  (4674)    4.21
41         119. Harlacher Christine    70 Beinwil am See           51.31,8     26.06,6   (543)    7.55
22          93. Härri Cornelia         65 Menziken               1:56.41,0     34.18,2  (4164)    5.31
83          24. Härri Denise           91 Reinach AG               13.47,9      4.37,7   (300)    5.44
13         556. Härry Peter            60 Gränichen              2:01.32,3     52.56,0  (4669)    5.45
22         169. Hartmann Anita         65 Schneisingen           2:07.16,0     44.53,2  (3953)    6.01
12         373. Hartmann Bruno         72 Schinznach-Dorf        1:47.22,1     40.45,4  (2519)    5.05
61          80. Hartmann Gabi          64 Reinach                1:00.48,9     17.15,0  (1222)    9.21
11         101. Hartmann Herbert       74 Zuerich                1:42.51,1     30.35,3  (2520)    4.52
21          62. Hartmann Maja          76 Birr-Lupfig            1:59.45,9     35.16,9  (4060)    5.40
22         124. Hasler Chantal         69 Aarau                  2:00.48,4     38.25,6  (2521)    5.43
81          19. Hasler Doris           96 Anwil                     5.36,0      0.55,9   (145)    4.40
81           6. Hasler Nicole          94 Anwil                     5.06,0      0.25,9   (146)    4.15
12         370. Hasler Rolf            65 Reinach AG             1:47.15,6     40.38,9  (2522)    5.05
42           9. Haueter Christina      84 Aarau                    39.51,6     12.21,1   (544)    6.07
22          32. Häuptli Yvonne         66 Gränichen              1:45.26,3     23.03,5  (3925)    4.59
31         118. Hauri Samuel           77 Villnachern AG           54.57,2     32.54,2   (545)    8.27
90         ---  Hauser Daniela         47 Näfels                 2:44.41,8   1:16.18,5  (1036)    ----
14         204. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 1:59.02,4     44.01,7  (2523)    5.38
15          39. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                1:54.26,4     28.48,4  (2524)    5.25
81          11. Hauser Jeannine        94 Neuenkirch                5.15,6      0.35,5   (304)    4.23
11          85. Hauser Kennedy         74 Regensdorf             1:39.56,3     27.40,5  (2525)    4.44
12         528. Hauser Michael         71 Emmenbrücke            2:03.15,0     56.38,3  (2526)    5.50
13         398. Häusermann Heinz       59 Leutwil                1:49.42,8     41.06,5  (2527)    5.11
11         127. Häusermann Kurt        77 Birrhard               1:51.14,5     38.58,7  (3756)    5.16
13         492. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil            1:55.35,8     46.59,5  (2528)    5.28
12         169. Hayer Roberto          64 Guntalingen            1:35.56,0     29.19,3  (2529)    4.32
13         366. Hayoz Peter            54 Hunzenschwil           1:46.39,3     38.03,0  (2530)    5.03
21          83. Heckendorn Rebekka     76 Dietikon               2:09.28,4     44.59,4  (2531)    6.08
12         449. Hediger Daniel         66 Unterkulm              1:53.14,7     46.38,0  (3557)    5.22
12         368. Hediger Viktor         73 Zürich                 1:47.10,9     40.34,2  (2533)    5.04
13         328. Hediger Werner         60 Buchrain               1:44.39,1     36.02,8  (2534)    4.57
71          11. Hedinger Alain         95 Aesch BL                  5.11,3      0.50,4   (147)    4.19
15           4. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL               1:34.48,7      9.10,7  (2535)    4.29
14         106. Heer Alois             51 Obfelden               1:43.35,1     28.34,4  (4321)    4.54
13          16. Heggli Daniel          63 Unterkulm              1:22.03,0     13.26,7  (4389)    3.53
14         115. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                 1:45.11,0     30.10,3  (2536)    4.59
13         559. Hegglin Daniel         60 Rotkreuz               2:02.00,5     53.24,2  (2537)    5.46
41          40. Hegyi Esther           68 Menziken                 39.29,7     14.04,5   (546)    6.04
12         164. Heierli Ernst          67 Frauenfeld             1:35.33,4     28.56,7  (3755)    4.31
90         ---  Heim Isabelle          78 Gelfingen              2:46.18,5   1:17.55,2  (1104)    ----
14         163. Heim Jost              52 Gelfingen              1:52.40,2     37.39,5  (2538)    5.20
90         ---  Heim Vreni             59 Gelfingen              2:35.08,3   1:06.45,0  (1103)    ----
82          13. Heini Nicole           92 Neuenkirch                4.57,8      0.34,2   (309)    4.08
85           5. Heiniger Daniela       86 Büren an der Aare        37.38,0      5.10,9  (1223)    5.47
41          30. Heiniger Elsbeth       52 Büren a. A.              37.59,7     12.34,5   (547)    5.50
11          53. Heiniger Matthias      83 Büren a. A.            1:33.53,8     21.38,0  (2539)    4.27
14         212. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren a.d.Aare         2:00.54,7     45.54,0  (2540)    5.43
23          54. Heinzer Monika         61 Ibach                  1:51.43,7     17.34,9  (2541)    5.17
13         348. Heinzmann Roland       56 Rain                   1:45.35,8     36.59,5  (2542)    5.00
14         245. Heiz Daniel            50 Schwyz                 2:15.17,7   1:00.17,0  (4477)    6.24
13         241. Held Olivier           63 Walde AG               1:39.43,3     31.07,0  (4356)    4.43
72          26. Helfenstein Noel       93 Dürrenäsch                5.25,8      1.09,7   (148)    4.31
14         220. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.        2:03.06,3     48.05,6  (2543)    5.50
12         497. Helfenstein Rainer     66 Luzern                 1:59.38,3     53.01,6  (3726)    5.40
23           6. Helfenstein Regina     63 Dürrenäsch             1:39.32,7      5.23,9  (2544)    4.43
73          29. Helfenstein Yannick    91 Dürrenäsch               10.17,0      2.00,3   (149)    4.17
23          48. Heller Heidi           59 Willisau               1:50.17,1     16.08,3  (4495)    5.13
22         140. Heller Rahel           65 Luzern                 2:02.42,4     40.19,6  (2545)    5.48
12         404. Heller Stephan         66 Allenwinden            1:49.48,4     43.11,7  (2546)    5.12
24          47. Helmink Annemarie      52 Aarau                  2:16.26,0     42.14,9  (2547)    6.27
12          88. Henkel Oliver          68 Seengen                1:28.55,5     22.18,8  (2548)    4.12
22          84. Hensch Judith          70 Strengelbach           1:54.52,7     32.29,9  (4409)    5.26
22          47. Henz Silvia            67 Laufen                 1:48.33,6     26.10,8  (4483)    5.08
14          38. Henzer Gerhard         50 Schönenbuch            1:33.54,5     18.53,8  (4440)    4.27
12         346. Herde Stephan          72 Windisch               1:46.14,6     39.37,9  (2549)    5.02
61          83. Hermann Josefine       55 Diegten                1:01.37,9     18.04,0  (1311)    9.28
24          26. Hermann-Reber Elisabet 49 Luzern                 2:00.55,4     26.44,3  (3869)    5.43
15          23. Herren Kurt            43 Lupsingen              1:44.06,2     18.28,2  (2551)    4.56
12           8. Herrmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:16.32,9      9.56,2  (4328)    3.37
13         231. Hersberger Claude      56 Auenstein              1:39.13,9     30.37,6  (2552)    4.42
14         186. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf              1:56.13,6     41.12,9  (3783)    5.30
21          19. Hertig Miriam          79 Interlaken             1:41.04,4     16.35,4  (2553)    4.47
13         570. Herzog André           63 Gränichen              2:03.05,9     54.29,6  (2554)    5.50
22          11. Herzog Andrea          68 Ebikon                 1:38.57,1     16.34,3  (3723)    4.41
23         101. Herzog Margrit         57 Ottenbach              2:02.21,0     28.12,2  (2556)    5.47
18          16. Herzog Remo            86 Kriens                 1:44.45,9     21.33,8  (2557)    4.57
90         ---  Herzog Sabine          66 Reinach AG             3:10.06,7   1:41.43,4  (1037)    ----
61          33. Hess Hedy              58 Schinznach Bad           55.25,0     11.51,1  (1224)    8.31
73           5. Hess Ibri              90 Unterkulm                 9.07,5      0.50,8   (295)    3.48
72          33. Hess Manuel            92 Herlisberg                5.54,6      1.38,5   (351)    4.55
71          36. Hess Pascal            94 Herlisberg                5.54,9      1.34,0   (347)    4.55
12         120. Hess Peter             68 Ettiswil               1:32.15,8     25.39,1  (4465)    4.22
23          13. Hess Renata            56 Unterkulm              1:41.35,3      7.26,5  (2558)    4.48
71          32. Hess Reto              95 Herlisberg                5.48,0      1.27,1   (345)    4.50
23          32. Hess Theres            59 Seon                   1:46.02,1     11.53,3  (2559)    5.01
12         482. Hildebrand Thomas      67 Zürich                 1:57.16,0     50.39,3  (2561)    5.33
12         400. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch               1:49.34,8     42.58,1  (2562)    5.11
12         258. Hillenbrand Rainer     64 Sissach                1:41.12,5     34.35,8  (2563)    4.47
23         113. Hilti Doris            59 Arnegg                 2:03.46,9     29.38,1  (2564)    5.51
31          77. Hinni Rolf             33 Bern                     36.34,2     14.31,2   (695)    5.37
14           7. Hinny Rolf             53 Zufikon                1:21.32,9      6.32,2  (2565)    3.51
12         557. Hinteregger Felix      66 Reinach AG             2:09.06,0   1:02.29,3  (3859)    6.07
31          33. Hintermann Alex        71 Reinach AG               30.46,7      8.43,7   (689)    4.44
23          12. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See          1:41.07,9      6.59,1  (4397)    4.47
51          12. Hintermann Elisabeth+M 53 Leutwil                1:56.26,2     31.56,1    (12)    5.31
18          13. Hintermann Markus      85 Beinwil am See         1:43.26,5     20.14,4  (3861)    4.54
23          87. Hintermann Monika      61 Ottenbach              1:59.13,0     25.04,2  (2566)    5.39
12         416. Hirche Stefan          64 Zurzach                1:50.50,2     44.13,5  (4077)    5.15
14         192. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil                1:56.55,1     41.54,4  (4445)    5.32
14         123. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             1:46.27,3     31.26,6  (2568)    5.02
13         404. Hirschi Roger          61 Nidau                  1:49.56,2     41.19,9  (4337)    5.12
11         146. Hirsiger André         75 Rothrist               2:00.34,7     48.18,9  (3702)    5.42
90         ---  Hirt Franz             62 Schafisheim            2:08.11,1     39.47,8  (1038)    ----
13          17. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen        1:22.09,2     13.32,9  (2569)    3.53
12         230. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil                1:39.33,9     32.57,2  (2570)    4.43
23           7. Hirt Ursula            59 Eschenbach LU          1:39.59,8      5.51,0  (3971)    4.44
82           4. Hitz Marina            92 Gebenstorf                4.41,9      0.18,3   (150)    3.54
23         136. Hitz Maya              58 Winterthur             2:10.53,2     36.44,4  (2571)    6.12
28           2. Hobi Anita             86 Bad Ragaz              1:28.39,2      1.40,0  (4004)    4.12
13         225. Hochstrasser Jürg      60 Kaiseraugst            1:38.46,2     30.09,9  (2572)    4.40
22         173. Hochstrasser Rita      71 Sursee                 2:08.15,0     45.52,2  (3811)    6.04
12         427. Hochstrasser Roland    64 Basel                  1:51.31,4     44.54,7  (2574)    5.17
61           4. Hochstrassser Anna     55 Egliswil                 48.42,1      5.08,2  (1225)    7.29
62           4. Hochstrassser Theo     49 Egliswil                 48.15,0      6.26,4  (1226)    7.25
13         465. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg              1:53.56,4     45.20,1  (2575)    5.24
12          24. Hodel Pius             64 Ettiswil               1:21.31,3     14.54,6  (4463)    3.51
12         177. Hofer Alex             66 Hendschiken            1:36.28,1     29.51,4  (4170)    4.34
11          57. Hofer Dominik          78 Trimbach               1:34.26,8     22.11,0  (4290)    4.28
28           1. Hofer Nicole           86 Entlebuch              1:26.59,2       -----  (2577)    4.07
23         159. Hofer Susanne          55 Zürich                 2:18.04,0     43.55,2  (2578)    6.32
14          93. Hofer Werner           49 Obergösgen             1:41.47,6     26.46,9  (2579)    4.49
14         166. Hofer Werner           53 Gontenschwil           1:53.20,3     38.19,6  (3730)    5.22
12         441. Hoffschlag Michael     71 Luzern                 1:52.42,9     46.06,2  (2580)    5.20
14         149. Hofmann Adi            50 Luzern                 1:50.29,0     35.28,3  (4333)    5.14
12         304. Hofmann Harald         71 Bachenbülach           1:44.04,6     37.27,9  (4504)    4.55
24          41. Hofmann Ursula         53 Oberkulm               2:11.30,0     37.18,9  (2582)    6.13
15          16. Hofmarcher Josef       39 Oftringen              1:40.31,4     14.53,4  (3558)    4.45
14         107. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch               1:43.43,8     28.43,1  (3759)    4.54
12         585. Holdener Patrik        67 Egetswil               2:22.51,6   1:16.14,9  (2584)    6.46
13         557. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                2:01.48,4     53.12,1  (2585)    5.46
12         456. Hollenstein Cornel     66 Waldstatt              1:53.46,3     47.09,6  (2586)    5.23
18          21. Holliger Marcel        88 Boniswil               1:49.26,5     26.14,4  (2587)    5.11
13         365. Höltschi Markus        60 Aesch LU               1:46.37,8     38.01,5  (2588)    5.03
31           4. Holzer Philip          81 Bern                     22.50,8      0.47,8   (761)    3.30
12         178. Holzinger Adrian       67 Greifensee             1:36.31,5     29.54,8  (2589)    4.34
61          20. Honegger Helen         59 Gisikon                  53.21,9      9.48,0  (1227)    8.12
90         ---  Honold Felix           62 Endingen               1:59.42,8     31.19,5  (1110)    ----
31          24. Horst Adrian           60 Frick                    29.02,3      6.59,3   (735)    4.28
90         ---  Hort Luzia             68 Ueken                  3:39.13,8   2:10.50,5  (1152)    ----
90         ---  Hottiger Yvonne        51 Gränichen              2:56.04,4   1:27.41,1  (1039)    ----
11          78. Hotz Markus            74 Birsfelden             1:39.29,2     27.13,4  (4213)    4.42
22         133. Hotz Monika            70 Therwil                2:01.42,0     39.19,2  (4212)    5.46
12          36. Hotz Roger             71 Regensdorf             1:23.42,2     17.05,5  (4343)    3.58
83          17. Huber Anina            91 Reinach AG               10.32,8      1.22,6   (151)    4.23
90         ---  Huber Anita            74 Basel                  2:34.30,7   1:06.07,4  (1198)    ----
13         642. Huber Christoph        54 Zürich                 2:14.34,8   1:05.58,5  (4537)    6.22
72          15. Huber Dai-Anthony      93 Niederweningen            4.55,8      0.39,7   (152)    4.06
31          64. Huber Erwin            41 Sulz AG                  34.39,6     12.36,6   (751)    5.19
23          20. Huber Jacqueline       59 Untersiggenthal        1:43.06,9      8.58,1  (4276)    4.53
24          49. Huber Jacqueline       49 Zürich                 2:16.54,5     42.43,4  (2592)    6.29
14         121. Huber Jean-Pierre      52 Oftringen              1:46.20,4     31.19,7  (2593)    5.02
12         187. Huber Josef            65 Zürich                 1:37.31,3     30.54,6  (3972)    4.37
12         397. Huber Laurent          68 Solothurn              1:49.17,0     42.40,3  (4314)    5.10
81          49. Huber Luana            95 Aeugst am Albis           7.09,5      2.29,4   (414)    5.57
13         607. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg               2:07.24,9     58.48,6  (1040)    6.02
13         586. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         2:05.50,1     57.13,8  (2594)    5.57
23          97. Huber Rita             55 Winterthur             2:01.04,5     26.55,7  (2595)    5.44
13          90. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal        1:30.22,4     21.46,1  (4275)    4.16
14         173. Huber Ruedi            48 Berikon                1:54.34,2     39.33,5  (3933)    5.25
11         121. Huber Sascha           83 Emmenbrücke            1:49.30,4     37.14,6  (2596)    5.11
90         ---  Huber Silvia           49 Altdorf UR             2:13.36,2     45.12,9  (1154)    ----
82           3. Hubschmid Janine       92 Nesselnbach               4.35,8      0.12,2   (153)    3.49
22           5. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            1:32.34,4     10.11,6  (2597)    4.23
11          97. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach            1:42.22,4     30.06,6  (2598)    4.51
13          85. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad         1:30.11,7     21.35,4  (2599)    4.16
61          23. Hufschmid Marlies      63 Schinznach Bad           53.49,8     10.15,9  (1228)    8.16
12         547. Hug Beat               67 Niederurnen            2:07.00,0   1:00.23,3  (3814)    6.01
12         357. Hug Marc-André         67 Kilchberg              1:46.37,7     40.01,0  (2600)    5.03
21          67. Hug Maria              78 Bottmingen             2:00.30,0     36.01,0  (4051)    5.42
12         200. Hug Martin             69 Aarau                  1:37.58,7     31.22,0  (4318)    4.38
13         481. Huggenberger André     60 Seon                   1:54.57,1     46.20,8  (4183)    5.26
12         160. Huggler Christian      67 F-Huningue             1:35.02,0     28.25,3  (4422)    4.30
12          92. Hughes Rob             66 Unterehrendingen       1:29.42,7     23.06,0  (3974)    4.15
14         239. Hugi Ernst             47 Oberwangen TG          2:09.48,2     54.47,5  (2601)    6.09
61          31. Hügli Marianne         58 Arch                     54.35,6     11.01,7  (1229)    8.23
14         117. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal                1:45.44,4     30.43,7  (2602)    5.00
13         381. Huinink Jan            58 Remigen                1:48.26,5     39.50,2  (2603)    5.08
23          68. Humbel Gabi            62 Untersiggenthal        1:54.47,4     20.38,6  (2604)    5.26
13         377. Humbel Jürg            60 Untersiggenthal        1:47.59,5     39.23,2  (2605)    5.07
13         385. Humbel Rolf            56 Gretzenbach            1:48.50,1     40.13,8  (2606)    5.09
90         ---  Hümbeli Hilly          60 Muri                   2:11.39,3     43.16,0  (1041)    ----
18          15. Hungerbühler Pascal    85 Zürich                 1:44.43,8     21.31,7  (4026)    4.57
31          40. Hunkeler Rene          74 Littau                   31.49,2      9.46,2   (794)    4.53
12         147. Hunn Martin            67 Bern                   1:34.16,7     27.40,0  (2607)    4.28
22         177. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                   2:08.55,7     46.32,9  (3766)    6.06
12         549. Hunziker Beat          67 Beinwil am See         2:07.18,8   1:00.42,1  (4186)    6.02
61          62. Hunziker Simone        73 Menziken                 59.55,0     16.21,1  (1230)    9.13
22         186. Hunziker Susanne       66 Kölliken               2:10.14,9     47.52,1  (2609)    6.10
53          21. Hunziker Therese+Hunzi 57 Gontenschwil           1:49.57,5     32.20,8    (49)    5.12
12         231. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                   1:39.34,6     32.57,9  (2610)    4.43
12         136. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                 1:33.30,1     26.53,4  (3868)    4.25
31          18. Hürzeler Martin        61 Oftringen                27.38,5      5.35,5   (788)    4.15
14         111. Hürzeler Max           50 Wolfwil                1:44.53,0     29.52,3  (4411)    4.58
15          52. Hürzeler René          40 Solothurn              2:02.34,5     36.56,5  (4293)    5.48
61          61. Huser Yvonne           57 Meilen                   59.53,8     16.19,9  (1231)    9.12
14          51. Hüsler Cäsar           50 Kastanienbaum          1:36.25,2     21.24,5  (4583)    4.34
83           3. Hüsler Esther          90 Rickenbach                9.16,9      0.06,7   (237)    3.52
71          10. Hüsler Roman           95 Reinach AG                5.02,1      0.41,2   (385)    4.11
41          13. Hüsser Maria           65 Rudolfstetten            34.33,2      9.08,0   (549)    5.18
21          54. Hüsser Nicole          78 Muri AG                1:55.57,1     31.28,1  (2611)    5.29
12         436. Huwyler Bruno          68 Spiez                  1:52.22,1     45.45,4  (4265)    5.19

Total 241



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.