Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90         ---  Faes Alice             32 Greifensee             3:25.14,2   1:56.50,9  (1401)    ----
13         145. Fagà Mario             59 Lenzburg               1:34.10,5     25.34,2  (4294)    4.27
81          23. Fähndrich Nadine       95 Eigenthal                 5.39,5      0.59,4   (399)    4.42
90         ---  Fahrländer Ursula      53 Aarburg                2:47.22,8   1:18.59,5  (1405)    ----
12         396. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 1:49.16,0     42.39,3  (2320)    5.10
61          35. Fallegger Helene       60 Schüpfheim               55.53,8     12.19,9  (1212)    8.35
12         211. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:38.35,9     31.59,2  (2322)    4.40
73          22. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf              9.53,8      1.37,1   (241)    4.07
13         300. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:43.13,8     34.37,5  (2323)    4.53
41           4. Farner Monika          68 Lommis                   29.42,4      4.17,2   (782)    4.34
14          12. Fassbind Willy         51 Lauerz                 1:25.29,9     10.29,2  (2325)    4.03
18          24. Fässler Robert         84 Schwyz                 1:56.27,0     33.14,9  (2326)    5.31
13         193. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:36.50,6     28.14,3  (2327)    4.35
90         ---  Favre Eveline          77 Turbenthal             2:16.17,1     47.53,8  (1186)    ----
22          40. Federer Gabriela       69 Châtel-St-Denis        1:47.05,2     24.42,4  (2328)    5.04
72           4. Fehlmann Dominik       92 Gränichen                 4.28,0      0.11,9   (214)    3.43
61          71. Fehlmann Elisabeth     36 Buchs ZH               1:00.27,1     16.53,2  (1213)    9.18
15          73. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:25.14,4     59.36,4  (4670)    6.53
90         ---  Fehlmann Herta         34 Wettingen              3:25.03,6   1:56.40,3  (1174)    ----
84          11. Fehlmann Sabrina       88 Villnachern              11.09,0      2.14,3   (412)    4.38
73           9. Fehlmann Sascha        90 Gränichen                 9.20,1      1.03,4  (3066)    3.53
73          13. Fehlmann Stephan       90 Villnachern               9.40,8      1.24,1   (411)    4.02
81          47. Fehr Fabienne          96 Henau                     6.47,0      2.06,9   (278)    5.39
22         162. Fehr Irene             67 Henau                  2:05.59,7     43.36,9  (3659)    5.58
14         246. Fehr Jürg              47 Aarau                  2:15.19,0   1:00.18,3  (2329)    6.24
82          33. Fehr Michèle           93 Henau                     5.39,6      1.16,0   (277)    4.43
12         344. Fehr Philippe          73 Zofingen               1:46.11,1     39.34,4  (2330)    5.01
61          81. Felber Julia           80 Wallisellen            1:01.05,3     17.31,4  (1214)    9.23
13         312. Felber Leo             63 Luzern                 1:43.42,0     35.05,7  (2331)    4.54
21          39. Felder Doris           77 Buchrain               1:52.29,0     28.00,0  (2332)    5.19
13         341. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:45.20,5     36.44,2  (2333)    4.59
13         317. Fenk Werner            56 Willisau               1:43.47,6     35.11,3  (4502)    4.55
12         435. Fenner Roman           70 Baar                   1:52.21,3     45.44,6  (4585)    5.19
90         ---  Feroce-Ring Veronica   70 Gossau                 3:40.38,3   2:12.15,0  (1028)    ----
13         290. Ferro Daniel           63 Basel                  1:42.49,0     34.12,7  (2336)    4.52
14         130. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:47.35,8     32.35,1  (2337)    5.05
13         175. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                1:35.49,0     27.12,7  (3913)    4.32
14         242. Fien Werner            51 D-Wehr                 2:12.08,1     57.07,4  (3989)    6.15
12         264. Fillinger Christian    71 Wil SG                 1:41.25,7     34.49,0  (4541)    4.48
90         ---  Fischer Beryl          84 Olsberg                2:06.21,9     37.58,6  (1160)    ----
61          76. Fischer Christina      66 Siggenthal Station     1:00.43,8     17.09,9  (1215)    9.20
13         472. Fischer Felix          58 Friedlisberg           1:54.30,5     45.54,2  (2338)    5.25
24           2. Fischer Hedy           50 Untersiggenthal        1:36.17,1      2.06,0  (3581)    4.33
12         236. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:39.44,8     33.08,1  (2339)    4.43
13         298. Fischer Richi          63 Uster                  1:43.10,5     34.34,2  (4368)    4.53
14         188. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:56.25,6     41.24,9  (2340)    5.31
15          45. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:59.15,2     33.37,2  (3596)    5.39
14          41. Fischer Werner         44 Untersiggenthal        1:34.38,2     19.37,5  (3550)    4.29
31          91. Fischer Willi          48 Tennwil                  39.13,5     17.10,5   (530)    6.02
12         446. Fischler Roger         64 Olsberg                1:52.56,0     46.19,3  (3914)    5.21
73          18. Fiuri Michael          90 Matzendorf                9.47,9      1.31,2   (394)    4.04
13          19. Flatz Dietmar          54 FL-Schaan              1:22.21,5     13.45,2  (4530)    3.54
84          12. Fleury Corina          88 Schneisingen             11.21,8      2.27,1   (281)    4.44
41          18. Fleury Silvia          67 Schneisingen             35.06,3      9.41,1   (667)    5.24
13          41. Flood John             59 Wettingen              1:25.55,1     17.18,8  (2341)    4.04
12         159. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.58,7     28.22,0  (2342)    4.30
82          24. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr              5.23,0      0.59,4   (243)    4.29
71           8. Flück Lars             95 Welschenrohr              4.56,4      0.35,5   (257)    4.07
13          83. Flück Rudolf           60 Leutwil                1:29.49,6     21.13,3  (3551)    4.15
23           1. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil                1:34.08,8       -----  (3552)    4.27
23          86. Flückiger Nelly        58 Stallikon              1:58.30,6     24.21,8  (4069)    5.36
12         389. Flückiger Roland       64 Aarwangen              1:48.44,3     42.07,6  (2343)    5.09
13         458. Fluder Sepp            55 Hergiswil NW           1:53.19,0     44.42,7  (2345)    5.22
21           7. Flühler Beatrice       76 Baar                   1:35.30,7     11.01,7  (2346)    4.31
12         181. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                  1:36.58,2     30.21,5  (4031)    4.35
13         151. Fluri Andi             55 Matzendorf             1:34.20,0     25.43,7  (3674)    4.28
13         164. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf             1:35.11,2     26.34,9  (3829)    4.30
13         537. Fluri Oswald           58 Tennwil                1:59.23,8     50.47,5  (3667)    5.39
13         235. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf             1:39.24,5     30.48,2  (3969)    4.42
22         205. Flury Margrit          66 Rothenburg             2:18.56,1     56.33,3  (2347)    6.35
75           7. Flury Raphael          89 Gunzwil                  29.36,6      5.01,4   (260)    4.33
22         192. Flury Sonja            64 Rothenburg             2:12.34,4     50.11,6  (2348)    6.16
22          85. Föhn Sandra            70 Sins                   1:55.40,2     33.17,4  (2349)    5.28
12         376. Folch Juan             66 Strengelbach           1:47.32,1     40.55,4  (4475)    5.05
28           3. Fontana Sandra         86 Flims Dorf             1:36.54,2      9.55,0  (2350)    4.35
53          23. Fonti Simona+Kuno Fisc 73 Illnau                 1:57.32,8     39.56,1     (8)    5.34
23         141. Forde Anne-M.          60 Küsnacht ZH            2:11.55,8     37.47,0  (2351)    6.15
13         102. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf             1:31.20,9     22.44,6  (2352)    4.19
12         523. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:03.02,2     56.25,5  (2354)    5.49
41          54. Fratschöl Eliane       51 Baar                     40.54,2     15.29,0   (531)    6.17
25           3. Frei Doris             40 Horgen                 2:13.31,4     19.00,3  (2355)    6.19
22         101. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen        1:57.33,3     35.10,5  (2356)    5.34
14         176. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              1:54.55,3     39.54,6  (2357)    5.26
61          44. Frei Heike             63 Würenlos                 57.19,5     13.45,6  (1322)    8.49
72          31. Frei Lukas             93 Auenstein                 5.42,0      1.25,9   (129)    4.45
13         251. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:40.23,5     31.47,2  (2358)    4.45
11          96. Frei Michael           77 Hirzel                 1:42.13,7     29.57,9  (2359)    4.50
11          40. Frei Pascal            74 Wädenswil              1:32.02,7     19.46,9  (2360)    4.21
13         240. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach-Dor         1:39.40,6     31.04,3  (2361)    4.43
13          96. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban              1:30.32,9     21.56,6  (3553)    4.17
23          61. Frei Rita              61 Seon                   1:52.54,8     18.46,0  (4584)    5.21
25           4. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein              2:15.51,6     21.20,5  (3582)    6.26
21          56. Frei Susanne           79 Auenstein              1:56.35,9     32.06,9  (2362)    5.31
14          34. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                1:32.47,4     17.46,7  (3554)    4.23
13         657. Frei Thomas            57 Boniswil               2:24.05,0   1:15.28,7  (2363)    6.49
71          44. Frei Thomas            95 Auenstein                 6.28,4      2.07,5   (130)    5.23
15          42. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 1:56.58,0     31.20,0  (2364)    5.32
14          88. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:41.07,0     26.06,3  (2365)    4.47
82          18. Freiburghaus Irina     93 Ursenbach                 5.06,7      0.43,1   (131)    4.15
51          11. Freiburghaus Simone+Ma 77 Bern                   1:55.02,0     30.31,9     (9)    5.27
13         139. Fretz Kurt             54 Bottenwil              1:33.51,4     25.15,1  (2366)    4.26
13         299. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               1:43.11,6     34.35,3  (4019)    4.53
15          66. Fretz Willi            38 Erlinsbach             2:13.26,9     47.48,9  (4505)    6.19
52           9. Frey Andreas+Frey Armi 92 Birrwil                1:28.34,0     15.12,2    (10)    4.11
90         ---  Frey Corinne           72 Gontenschwil           3:26.09,1   1:57.45,8  (1031)    ----
12          86. Frey Dominique         72 Zürich                 1:28.48,1     22.11,4  (2369)    4.12
41          64. Frey Edith             55 Küttigen                 41.21,2     15.56,0   (700)    6.21
13         431. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil               1:51.56,2     43.19,9  (2371)    5.18
22         109. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil                1:58.49,1     36.26,3  (2372)    5.37
12         510. Frey Marcel            72 Luzern                 2:01.08,0     54.31,3  (2373)    5.44
11         118. Frey Mario             74 Münchenbuchsee         1:48.27,3     36.11,5  (2374)    5.08
12         155. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:34.39,9     28.03,2  (2375)    4.29
15          75. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:44.07,8   1:18.29,8  (4600)    7.46
22          55. Frey Nicole            72 Aarburg                1:49.15,4     26.52,6  (4313)    5.10
31          27. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach               29.32,8      7.29,8   (651)    4.32
90         ---  Frey Susanna           58 Hunzenschwil           3:06.58,8   1:38.35,5  (1116)    ----
13          37. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:25.03,8     16.27,5  (3738)    4.01
22         155. Freyenmuth Monika      68 Niedererlinsbach       2:05.16,6     42.53,8  (2377)    5.56
24           9. Fricker Elisabeth      47 Bueren zum Hof         1:50.00,4     15.49,3  (2378)    5.12
31          50. Fricker Pius           63 Birrwil                  33.00,0     10.57,0   (696)    5.04
13         322. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:44.24,2     35.47,9  (4673)    4.56
14         168. Fridli Werner          44 Bern                   1:53.49,7     38.49,0  (3669)    5.23
12          71. Frieden Thomas         69 Rikon im Tösstal       1:27.49,4     21.12,7  (2379)    4.09
23         133. Friederich Marianne    56 Basel                  2:09.00,1     34.51,3  (2380)    6.06
83           4. Friedli Natalie        91 Welschenrohr              9.22,6      0.12,4   (265)    3.54
11           4. Friedrich Alain        83 Oberkirch              1:18.28,4      6.12,6  (3804)    3.43
11          95. Fries Pius             74 Baar                   1:42.08,0     29.52,2  (2382)    4.50
12          64. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 1:27.30,8     20.54,1  (2383)    4.08
82          15. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch LU                  5.02,8      0.39,2   (133)    4.12
12         487. Fritschi Christoph     68 Binningen              1:58.14,5     51.37,8  (2384)    5.36
13          53. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       1:27.10,1     18.33,8  (3895)    4.07
14         213. Früh Hanspeter         45 Winterthur             2:01.06,6     46.05,9  (4645)    5.44
22         135. Frymann Marianne       72 Watt                   2:02.14,3     39.51,5  (2386)    5.47
22         145. Fscher Brigitte        69 Baden                  2:03.18,1     40.55,3  (2387)    5.50
90         ---  Fuchs Antonia          65 Rotkreuz               2:13.57,6     45.34,3  (1177)    ----
82          36. Fuchs Carina           92 Retschwil                 5.48,5      1.24,9   (352)    4.50
12         380. Fuchs Edgar            64 Einsiedeln             1:47.45,4     41.08,7  (3796)    5.06
90         ---  Fuchs Robert           68 Zürich                 1:49.56,5     21.33,2  (1164)    ----
71          29. Fuchs Simon            95 Retschwil                 5.34,0      1.13,1   (340)    4.38
90         ---  Fuchs Sybille          70 Basel                  2:34.32,0   1:06.08,7  (1199)    ----
22         127. Fuchser Karin          71 Oberentfelden          2:01.09,1     38.46,3  (2388)    5.44
13         163. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:35.04,9     26.28,6  (4281)    4.30
22         102. Fuhrimann Sabine       71 Villmergen             1:57.41,8     35.19,0  (4302)    5.34
14          53. Fürer Felix            53 Kindhausen             1:36.34,9     21.34,2  (2389)    4.34
12         552. Fürling Toni           73 Bremgarten             2:07.36,1   1:00.59,4  (2390)    6.02
12          97. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:30.05,2     23.28,5  (2391)    4.16
14          68. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf             1:38.28,0     23.27,3  (2392)    4.40
21         102. Furrer Kerry           74 Boswil                 2:32.34,9   1:08.05,9  (2393)    7.13
21         107. Furrer Kirsty          74 Muri AG                2:37.24,1   1:12.55,1  (2394)    7.27
13         392. Furrer Klaus           63 Rickenbach LU          1:49.23,0     40.46,7  (2395)    5.11
15          46. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.33,2     33.55,2  (4479)    5.39
21           8. Fürst Martina          77 Hinwil                 1:35.34,9     11.05,9  (4601)    4.31
13         560. Fürst Patrik           62 Hägendorf              2:02.11,7     53.35,4  (2396)    5.47
21          48. Furter Gabriela        81 Lenzburg               1:54.38,8     30.09,8  (2397)    5.26
12         262. Furter Marco           72 Hallwil                1:41.23,4     34.46,7  (4171)    4.48
71          38. Fust Andrin            95 Dintikon                  5.58,9      1.38,0   (389)    4.59
81          40. Fust Céline            94 Dintikon                  6.19,3      1.39,2   (388)    5.16
12         245. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               1:40.05,3     33.28,6  (2398)    4.44

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.