Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         364. Earl Christopher       66 Sissach                1:46.56,2     40.19,5  (2278)    5.04
14          90. Eberhard Josef         49 Niederuzwil            1:41.33,6     26.32,9  (2279)    4.48
61          42. Eberhart Verena        49 Kirchberg BE             56.58,1     13.24,2  (1210)    8.45
13         541. Eberle Hansueli        58 Rudolfstetten          1:59.57,1     51.20,8  (4330)    5.41
23           8. Eberli Anita           57 Luzern                 1:40.11,5      6.02,7  (3977)    4.44
22          61. Ebner Anne             66 Luzern                 1:50.32,7     28.09,9  (4258)    5.14
53           8. Ebner Martin+Huber Ali 55 Obfelden               1:36.45,1     19.08,4    (11)    4.35
13         268. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen              1:41.47,5     33.11,2  (3903)    4.49
61          50. Eckhardt Maria         55 Baden                    57.56,6     14.22,7  (1293)    8.54
14          77. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                  1:39.38,6     24.37,9  (3942)    4.43
13         643. Eggenschwiler Manfred  63 Oftringen              2:14.40,3   1:06.04,0  (2280)    6.22
13         595. Egger Daniel           59 Langenthal             2:06.37,2     58.00,9  (2282)    6.00
90         ---  Egger Reinhard         57 Bremgarten AG          2:21.36,8     53.13,5  (1185)    ----
22          15. Eggerschwiler Bernadet 66 Stans                  1:41.45,7     19.22,9  (4640)    4.49
12         179. Eggler Jörg            65 Rothrist               1:36.46,2     30.09,5  (2284)    4.35
22         156. Eggnauer Annemarie     69 Niedergösgen           2:05.21,9     42.59,1  (2285)    5.56
14         187. Eggstein Jürg          46 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:56.21,2     41.20,5  (2287)    5.30
61          30. Egli Andrea            ?? Schinznach Bad           54.23,2     10.49,3  (1304)    8.22
23          93. Egli Franziska         62 Niederwil              2:00.18,7     26.09,9  (2288)    5.42
23          57. Egli Heidi             57 Wädenswil              1:52.20,9     18.12,1  (2289)    5.19
13         633. Egli Martin            60 Schinznach-Bad         2:12.57,7   1:04.21,4  (2290)    6.18
53          17. Egli Rebekka+Rüthi Sel 87 Hochdorf               1:46.07,6     28.30,9    (38)    5.01
12         121. Egli Rudolf            66 Gunzgen                1:32.17,0     25.40,3  (2291)    4.22
13         502. Egli Silvan            59 Niederwil              1:56.04,7     47.28,4  (2292)    5.30
71          12. Egli Simon             94 Niederwil                 5.12,9      0.52,0   (264)    4.20
82           6. Egli Stefanie          92 Niederwil                 4.45,9      0.22,3   (360)    3.58
23         103. Egli Susanne           62 Uster                  2:02.35,9     28.27,1  (2293)    5.48
41          24. Egloff Marianne        62 Wettingen                36.42,2     11.17,0   (525)    5.38
21          57. Egloff Patricia        74 Niederrohrdorf         1:57.02,5     32.33,5  (4455)    5.32
72          23. Egloff This            93 Neuenkirch                5.13,7      0.57,6   (310)    4.21
12         381. Ehinger Martin         67 D-Rottweil             1:48.01,8     41.25,1  (3908)    5.07
13         640. Ehrismann Marcus       57 Dättwil                2:14.04,9   1:05.28,6  (2294)    6.21
13         580. Eichenberger Arnold    57 Mosen                  2:04.52,7     56.16,4  (2295)    5.55
23         139. Eichenberger Beatrice  58 Mosen                  2:11.34,9     37.26,1  (2296)    6.14
90         ---  Eichenberger Erika     63 Liestal                2:09.56,6     41.33,3  (1025)    ----
90         ---  Eichenberger Gaby      69 Beinwil am See         2:11.42,8     43.19,5  (1026)    ----
15          71. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See         2:23.26,1     57.48,1  (2298)    6.47
12         538. Eichenberger Pascal    66 Walterswil SO          2:04.25,5     57.48,8  (2299)    5.53
41         120. Eichenberger Tanja     78 Villnachern AG           54.56,8     29.31,6   (526)    8.27
52           7. Eichenmann Alois+Ulric 57 Root                   1:25.38,5     12.16,7    (61)    4.03
12         326. Eicher Marcel          70 Zürich                 1:44.55,1     38.18,4  (2300)    4.58
61          96. Eichler Lotti          37 Reinach AG             1:04.35,8     21.01,9  (1321)    9.56
13         339. Eichmann Mathias       62 Rapperswil             1:45.10,2     36.33,9  (2301)    4.59
13         548. Eichmann Max           57 Zell                   2:00.50,6     52.14,3  (2302)    5.43
12         561. Eiholzer Oliver        72 Lenzburg               2:09.41,9   1:03.05,2  (2303)    6.08
14          83. Eiholzer Werner        50 Baldegg                1:40.16,6     25.15,9  (4644)    4.45
22         100. Eisenberger Carla      64 Beinwil am See         1:57.29,3     35.06,5  (4194)    5.34
12         579. Ekmann Patrick         68 Safenwil               2:16.41,5   1:10.04,8  (2304)    6.28
14          35. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf             1:32.52,1     17.51,4  (4375)    4.24
12         139. Elmer Hanspeter        66 Hirzel                 1:33.45,4     27.08,7  (2305)    4.26
22          44. Elmer Janine           68 Hirzel                 1:47.41,5     25.18,7  (2306)    5.06
71          53. Elmer Jari             97 Hirzel                    7.13,3      2.52,4   (417)    6.01
81          36. Elmer Jessica          95 Hirzel                    6.04,4      1.24,3   (416)    5.03
15          44. Elsener Charly         43 Langnau                1:58.38,3     33.00,3  (2308)    5.37
22           3. Elsener Daniela        64 Leuggern               1:29.40,5      7.17,7  (4485)    4.15
42           7. Emmenegger Daniela     85 Hottwil                  35.10,5      7.40,0   (527)    5.24
13         289. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil                1:42.48,3     34.12,0  (4324)    4.52
21          89. Emmenegger Nicole      82 Hottwil                2:12.48,3     48.19,3  (4323)    6.17
13          69. Enderle Claude         56 Zürich                 1:28.22,9     19.46,6  (4011)    4.11
21          58. Engel Nicole           77 Räterschen             1:57.44,3     33.15,3  (2309)    5.34
15          58. Engler Andreas         27 Oberrieden             2:06.48,7     41.10,7  (4362)    6.00
90         ---  Erb Marianne           59 Rupperswil             1:58.20,7     29.57,4  (1188)    ----
23         135. Erculiani Katayoun     61 St.niklausen           2:10.09,0     36.00,2  (2310)    6.10
24          11. Erismann Irene         45 Brugg                  1:50.49,8     16.38,7  (2311)    5.15
11          83. Erismann Stefan        76 Zetzwil                1:39.54,9     27.39,1  (2312)    4.44
12         201. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil           1:38.03,6     31.26,9  (4165)    4.38
15           2. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg                  1:30.27,1      4.49,1  (2313)    4.17
61          59. Ermel Catherine        63 Seon                     59.44,9     16.11,0  (1295)    9.11
13         111. Erne Beat              63 Riniken                1:32.14,4     23.38,1  (3549)    4.22
12         102. Erne Jürg              67 Würenlingen            1:30.49,8     24.13,1  (2314)    4.18
22          21. Erne Karin             70 Würenlingen            1:43.32,7     21.09,9  (2315)    4.54
11         100. Erne Paul              79 leibstadt              1:42.45,3     30.29,5  (3870)    4.52
90         ---  Erni Irene             73 Möhlin                 2:10.02,6     41.39,3  (1027)    ----
71          31. Erni Marco             95 Eschenbach LU             5.42,2      1.21,3   (318)    4.45
81          33. Ernst Janine           94 Stüsslingen               6.01,0      1.20,9   (282)    5.00
81          37. Ernst Kim              96 Stüsslingen               6.05,0      1.24,9   (284)    5.04
11          65. Eschmann Christoph     79 Boniswil               1:37.13,3     24.57,5  (2316)    4.36
62           9. Eschmann Daniel        66 Wettingen                52.17,4     10.28,8  (1211)    8.02
12         224. Estermann Hans         64 Sursee                 1:39.14,8     32.38,1  (4527)    4.42
22         182. Estermann-Kottmann Syl 66 Sursee                 2:09.39,1     47.16,3  (4525)    6.08
13          11. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                 1:20.37,7     12.01,4  (3981)    3.49
90         ---  Estermann Meya         56 Gränichen              2:56.06,9   1:27.43,6  (1148)    ----
15          31. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            1:48.04,8     22.26,8  (4169)    5.07
22          88. Ettlin-Niederberger Ma 68 Kerns                  1:55.50,0     33.27,2  (2318)    5.29
31          42. Ettlin Niklaus         61 Alpnach Dorf             32.02,8      9.59,8   (529)    4.55
14         181. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             1:55.19,3     40.18,6  (2319)    5.27

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.