Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         148. Da Silva Toni          53 Remigen                1:50.28,5     35.27,8  (3772)    5.14
90         ---  Dällenbach Severin     64 Möhlin                 2:10.01,9     41.38,6  (1022)    ----
13         483. Dam Zeljko             59 Wil SG                 1:55.01,1     46.24,8  (2246)    5.27
12          14. Dambach René           69 Jona                   1:18.55,2     12.18,5  (4438)    3.44
14          97. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt              1:42.41,3     27.40,6  (4660)    4.52
61          57. Däppen Madlen          61 Therwil                  59.09,8     15.35,9  (1209)    9.06
13         406. Dätwyler Ernst         56 Strengelbach           1:50.00,6     41.24,3  (2248)    5.12
18          20. Dätwyler Thomas        87 Strengelbach           1:48.23,7     25.11,6  (2249)    5.08
81          27. De Martin Loriana      96 Schöftland                5.44,4      1.04,3   (315)    4.47
81          26. De Martin Sabrina      94 Schöftland                5.41,7      1.01,6   (314)    4.44
14          44. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp             1:35.19,2     20.18,5  (2250)    4.31
14         172. De Toffol Rino         51 Frauenfeld             1:54.09,9     39.09,2  (3580)    5.24
24          43. Décaillet Ursula       53 Gretzenbach            2:12.18,3     38.07,2  (3626)    6.16
13         429. Deck-Meier Felix       63 Watt                   1:51.51,8     43.15,5  (2251)    5.18
22          72. Deck-Meier Rosemarie   64 Watt                   1:53.00,9     30.38,1  (2252)    5.21
12         554. Deeke Michael          71 Allschwil              2:07.58,9   1:01.22,2  (2253)    6.03
31          92. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf                 39.14,6     17.11,6   (665)    6.02
14          11. Degen Dieter           53 Olten                  1:25.08,0     10.07,3  (4523)    4.02
22          52. Degen Lea              66 Sissach                1:49.06,5     26.43,7  (2254)    5.10
22          37. Degen Yvonne           69 Liestal                1:46.34,7     24.11,9  (2255)    5.03
31         109. Dennler Daniel         60 Meisterschwanden         44.24,7     22.21,7   (655)    6.49
41          95. Denz Marianne          63 Weggis                   43.59,0     18.33,8   (523)    6.46
12         323. Derlet Peter           68 Zürich                 1:44.50,3     38.13,6  (4246)    4.58
24          46. Derungs Romy           52 Schöftland             2:16.24,9     42.13,8  (4415)    6.27
21          92. Dettling Verena        76 Oberiberg              2:15.59,4     51.30,4  (2256)    6.26
13         152. Dettwiler Andy         62 Niederdorf             1:34.24,8     25.48,5  (4513)    4.28
12         229. Dettwiler Daniel       69 Pfäffikon SZ           1:39.30,5     32.53,8  (4597)    4.42
90         ---  Di Benedetto Marco     64 Birr                   1:57.07,8     28.44,5  (1170)    ----
12         290. Di'Franco Gianni       71 Rupperswil             1:43.08,1     36.31,4  (3725)    4.53
11         160. Di'Franco Sandro       76 Rupperswil             2:11.22,3     59.06,5  (3724)    6.13
14         259. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               2:40.18,9   1:25.18,2  (2257)    7.35
11         170. Dick Andreas           75 Buchs AG               2:43.28,2   1:31.12,4  (2258)    7.44
41          56. Dieffenbach Ruth       54 Liestal                  41.03,1     15.37,9   (524)    6.18
12          20. Diem Roland            67 Winterthur             1:20.44,4     14.07,7  (2259)    3.49
11         147. Diener Roger           76 Niederrohrdorf         2:00.59,2     48.43,4  (2260)    5.44
13         113. Diesner Wolfgang       57 D-Rheinfelden          1:32.32,0     23.55,7  (3522)    4.23
82           1. Diethelm Céline        92 Zunzgen                   4.23,6       -----   (128)    3.39
12         279. Diethelm Martin        64 Hausen am Albis        1:42.18,0     35.41,3  (3715)    4.50
14         189. Dietiker Hugo          47 Mellingen              1:56.26,5     41.25,8  (2261)    5.31
23          95. Dietiker Ursa          55 Widen                  2:00.21,4     26.12,6  (2262)    5.42
21          38. Dietrich Christina     74 Zürich                 1:52.09,7     27.40,7  (2263)    5.18
41          21. Dietrich Gisella       67 Zürich                   35.50,7     10.25,5   (664)    5.30
13         159. Dietschi Markus        57 Zürich                 1:34.47,8     26.11,5  (3774)    4.29
13         359. Dietwiler Stefan       56 Frick                  1:45.58,4     37.22,1  (2264)    5.01
90         ---  Diggelmann Claudia     61 Muri b. Bern           2:24.07,7     55.44,4  (1023)    ----
15          55. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          2:04.21,0     38.43,0  (2265)    5.53
12           1. Disesse Debesse        72 Biberist               1:06.36,7       -----  (2266)    3.09
12         259. Djorjevic Predrag      66 Steinhausen            1:41.17,5     34.40,8  (3905)    4.48
11         161. Döbeli Dimitri         75 Oberkulm               2:11.35,4     59.19,6  (3787)    6.14
12          76. Döbeli Johann          67 Weggis                 1:28.13,9     21.37,2  (2267)    4.10
12         280. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                  1:42.21,6     35.44,9  (2268)    4.51
12         399. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 1:49.29,2     42.52,5  (4279)    5.11
53          14. Dolder Astrid+Dolder M 61 Zeglingen              1:45.26,7     27.50,0     (7)    4.59
13         309. Dolder Hansjürg        60 Zeglingen              1:43.36,0     34.59,7  (2270)    4.54
71          42. Dolder Silvio          96 Zeglingen                 6.15,1      1.54,2   (400)    5.12
21          45. Dönni Caroline         79 Eschenbach LU          1:53.48,7     29.19,7  (3828)    5.23
90         ---  Dora Erdin             50 Gansingen              2:52.48,9   1:24.25,6  (1142)    ----
12          31. Dörig Hansjörg         67 Rickenbach SZ          1:22.58,8     16.22,1  (2273)    3.55
14         180. Dörig Josef            50 Rain                   1:55.12,8     40.12,1  (3890)    5.27
12         350. Dörig Markus           64 Zuzwil SG              1:46.21,5     39.44,8  (2274)    5.02
13         426. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:51.45,7     43.09,4  (2275)    5.17
23         155. Dreyer Daniela         59 Frenkendorf            2:17.14,3     43.05,5  (2276)    6.30
13         310. Dubach Herbert         57 Othmarsingen           1:43.36,5     35.00,2  (4263)    4.54
90         ---  Durrer Peter           69 Luzern                 1:42.51,5     14.28,2  (1024)    ----
12         369. Dürst Michael          66 Lenzburg               1:47.12,7     40.36,0  (2277)    5.04
15          35. Duss Erwin             36 Adligenswil            1:51.28,2     25.50,2  (4481)    5.16
84           3. Duss Fabienne          88 Escholzmatt               9.07,5      0.12,8   (427)    3.48
11          73. Duss Manuel            78 Luzern                 1:38.40,2     26.24,4  (4493)    4.40
83          11. Duss Rahel             91 Escholzmatt               9.52,8      0.42,6   (425)    4.07
83          12. Duss Rebecca           90 Escholzmatt              10.05,6      0.55,4   (426)    4.12
23          98. Duss Ruth              59 Oberkirch LU           2:01.44,8     27.36,0  (4575)    5.46

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.