Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22         165. Bacchini N.            69 Fehraltorf             2:06.23,8     44.01,0  (3689)    5.59
13          79. Bächler Harry          57 Altishofen             1:29.05,4     20.29,1  (4628)    4.13
22          82. Bächler Nicole         68 Schmitten FR           1:54.52,1     32.29,3  (4621)    5.26
14          61. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:37.56,2     22.55,5  (2045)    4.38
61           5. Bachmann Angi          50 Zofingen                 49.25,9      5.52,0  (1203)    7.36
12         492. Bachmann Beat          72 Olten                  1:59.06,1     52.29,4  (4577)    5.38
71          26. Bachmann Corsin        95 Reinach AG                5.32,0      1.11,1   (366)    4.36
12         401. Bachmann Hans          67 Sins                   1:49.36,4     42.59,7  (2046)    5.11
11          82. Bachmann Marco         77 Reussbühl              1:39.52,0     27.36,2  (4473)    4.43
14         215. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl              2:01.37,6     46.36,9  (2048)    5.45
24          54. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl              2:30.31,4     56.20,3  (2049)    7.08
23         164. Bachmann Ursula        54 Zürich                 2:23.27,5     49.18,7  (2050)    6.47
11         112. Bachofner Marius       80 St. Erhard             1:45.53,0     33.37,2  (3758)    5.01
22         209. Bächtold Corinne       72 Aarau                  2:22.23,2   1:00.00,4  (2051)    6.44
21          60. Bächtold Nadine        76 Suhr                   1:59.03,9     34.34,9  (2052)    5.38
12          67. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             1:27.38,8     21.02,1  (2053)    4.09
41          78. Bader Sascha           68 Herrliberg               42.45,8     17.20,6   (730)    6.34
13         480. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil               1:54.45,3     46.09,0  (2054)    5.26
13         422. Baechler Handruedi     62 Root                   1:51.18,1     42.41,8  (4159)    5.16
21          49. Baeriswyl Stefanie     79 Düdingen               1:54.47,8     30.18,8  (2055)    5.26
11         171. Baggio Domenico        ?? Meisterschwanden       2:45.24,0   1:33.08,2  (3822)    7.50
14         132. Bähler Hansruedi       50 Rheinfelden            1:48.25,8     33.25,1  (2056)    5.08
12          30. Bähler Ueli            66 Uetendorf              1:22.57,8     16.21,1  (2057)    3.55
13         277. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon               1:42.24,1     33.47,8  (2058)    4.51
14         211. Balbi Peter            49 Rotkreuz               2:00.53,1     45.52,4  (2059)    5.43
12         588. Baldinger Guido        67 Döttingen              2:26.22,3   1:19.45,6  (4271)    6.56
12         293. Balmer Luc             64 Adliswil               1:43.16,0     36.39,3  (3661)    4.53
14         248. Baltzer Philippe       53 Oberentfelden          2:15.36,8   1:00.36,1  (2060)    6.25
12         559. Balzan Maurizio        65 Oensingen              2:09.16,9   1:02.40,2  (2061)    6.07
22          50. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach AG             1:48.59,7     26.36,9  (2062)    5.09
90         ---  Balzli-Leone Claudia   69 Schongau               3:07.24,8   1:39.01,5  (1162)    ----
13         526. Balzli Thomas          63 Schongau               1:58.40,5     50.04,2  (4177)    5.37
12         532. Bamert Roger           73 Rüti                   2:03.40,1     57.03,4  (2063)    5.51
12         374. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                   1:47.22,3     40.45,6  (2064)    5.05
13         360. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil                1:46.05,9     37.29,6  (2065)    5.01
13         524. Bär Andreas            54 Bottmingen             1:58.29,3     49.53,0  (3865)    5.36
13          73. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                 1:28.45,1     20.08,8  (4016)    4.12
71          27. Barmet Mathias         95 Eschenbach LU             5.32,5      1.11,6   (317)    4.37
84          14. Barmettler Beatrice    89 Schwarzenbach LU         11.30,9      2.36,2   (371)    4.47
82          41. Barmettler Martina     93 Schwarzenbach LU          5.56,0      1.32,4   (356)    4.56
74          10. Barmettler Ruedi       89 Schwarzenbach            14.07,6      1.04,7   (255)    3.55
41          72. Barone Christine       63 Lupfig                   41.45,3     16.20,1   (502)    6.25
23          70. Barro Marika           60 Widen                  1:55.07,9     20.59,1  (2067)    5.27
13         625. Barro Rene             60 Widen                  2:10.59,3   1:02.23,0  (2068)    6.12
90         ---  Barrufet Helene        55 Rupperswil             2:39.03,7   1:10.40,4  (1008)    ----
71           1. Barth Matthias         94 Tübach                    4.20,9       -----   (386)    3.37
72          27. Barth Sebastian        92 Tübach                    5.26,4      1.10,3   (387)    4.32
31          95. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                 39.34,4     17.31,4   (705)    6.05
23          72. Baschung Maya          62 Wiedlisbach            1:56.02,1     21.53,3  (4014)    5.29
23         154. Bättig Doris           56 Gelfingen              2:16.44,6     42.35,8  (2069)    6.28
13          92. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              1:30.23,5     21.47,2  (2070)    4.17
13         562. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 2:02.16,0     53.39,7  (2071)    5.47
12         247. Bauer Beat             72 Baden                  1:40.16,3     33.39,6  (2073)    4.45
13         357. Bauer Ferdi            54 Dietikon               1:45.54,2     37.17,9  (2074)    5.01
72          17. Baugartner Simon       93 Birrwil                   5.06,7      0.50,6   (369)    4.15
90         ---  Baumann Beatrice       61 Bremgarten b. Bern     2:24.06,4     55.43,1  (1009)    ----
51          16. Baumann Birgit+Forster 65 Neunkirch              2:14.31,6     50.01,5    (57)    6.22
13         445. Baumann Daniel         58 Neunkirch              1:52.36,9     44.00,6  (4274)    5.20
12         146. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell           1:34.11,6     27.34,9  (2075)    4.27
14          63. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         1:37.57,3     22.56,6  (2076)    4.38
41          16. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach         34.59,2      9.34,0   (704)    5.22
61          41. Baumann Martina        73 Baar                     56.44,9     13.11,0  (1323)    8.43
18           4. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil           1:29.15,0      6.02,9  (3899)    4.13
14          54. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                1:36.42,6     21.41,9  (4451)    4.35
14          30. Baumann Robert         53 Klingnau               1:31.56,1     16.55,4  (3542)    4.21
31          98. Baumann Rolf           50 Ammerswil                41.05,4     19.02,4   (503)    6.19
90         ---  Baumann Sonja          57 Menziken               2:51.00,2   1:22.36,9  (1130)    ----
13         519. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:57.40,8     49.04,5  (2081)    5.34
18           9. Baumberger Marcel      88 Zollikofen             1:34.43,1     11.31,0  (2078)    4.29
71          18. Baumeler David         95 Grosswangen               5.23,8      1.02,9   (103)    4.29
83           1. Baumeler Flavia        90 Grosswangen               9.10,2       -----   (104)    3.49
23          19. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                 1:43.04,8      8.56,0  (2080)    4.53
72           7. Baumeler Jan           93 Grosswangen               4.39,2      0.23,1   (105)    3.52
73          17. Baumeler Sandro        91 Grosswangen               9.46,4      1.29,7   (106)    4.04
73          20. Baumeler Simon         91 Grosswangen               9.51,3      1.34,6   (107)    4.06
23         171. Baumgartner Brigitta   62 Engelburg              2:42.02,2   1:07.53,4  (2082)    7.40
90         ---  Baumgartner Daniela    64 Hünenberg              2:21.09,5     52.46,2  (1010)    ----
14         167. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                1:53.41,8     38.41,1  (4176)    5.23
22          23. Baumgartner Isabel     68 Kriens                 1:43.36,0     21.13,2  (3815)    4.54
12           9. Baumgartner Markus     68 Mörschwil              1:16.41,9     10.05,2  (4357)    3.38
31          74. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                  36.14,7     14.11,7   (504)    5.34
31          10. Baumgartner Reto       74 Bern                     23.57,9      1.54,9   (773)    3.41
13         236. Baumgartner Willy      54 Rifferswil             1:39.28,1     30.51,8  (4295)    4.42
31         117. Baumli Rudolf          27 Oberentfelden            51.38,2     29.35,2   (732)    7.56
12         106. Baur Pascal            73 Zürich                 1:31.09,4     24.32,7  (2085)    4.19
12         212. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen              1:38.39,2     32.02,5  (4654)    4.40
13         454. Baur Urs               62 Wil                    1:53.05,1     44.28,8  (2087)    5.21
21         106. Bayer Sylvia           79 Dietikon               2:37.09,7   1:12.40,7  (3638)    7.26
22          83. Bearth Eveline         67 Ebertswil              1:54.52,5     32.29,7  (2088)    5.26
90         ---  Becker Andreas         63 Beinwil am See         2:40.55,5   1:12.32,2  (1011)    ----
90         ---  Becker Pia             62 Beinwil am See         2:27.44,0     59.20,7  (1012)    ----
13         572. Bee Peter              58 Kilchberg              2:03.11,0     54.34,7  (2089)    5.50
31          29. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                    29.48,1      7.45,1   (505)    4.35
13         641. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen             2:14.14,4   1:05.38,1  (3543)    6.21
11          90. Behr Hendrik           82 Dürnten                1:40.38,7     28.22,9  (4616)    4.46
31           3. Bekele Demeke          65 Kriens                   22.24,3      0.21,3   (800)    3.26
13          94. Belgaid Sam            63 D-Rheinfelden          1:30.31,1     21.54,8  (3745)    4.17
90         ---  Benanti Andrea         71 Luzern                 1:53.10,5     24.47,2  (1014)    ----
13          89. Benkö Peter            57 Niederlenz             1:30.20,8     21.44,5  (4377)    4.16
13         269. Benkö Roland           60 Kappel SO              1:41.58,0     33.21,7  (2090)    4.49
12         228. Bensegger Pius         68 Oberrüti               1:39.23,0     32.46,3  (3823)    4.42
31          65. Benvenutti Valentino   58 Niederwil                34.59,8     12.56,8   (674)    5.23
51           1. Berger Gabi+Bärtschi M 79 Oberönz                1:24.30,1       -----     (4)    4.00
21           6. Bergmann Claudia       80 Wil                    1:34.28,6      9.59,6  (2091)    4.28
22         163. Bernegger Barbara      64 Köniz                  2:06.04,1     43.41,3  (2093)    5.58
11          80. Berner Reno            76 Aarau                  1:39.37,1     27.21,3  (2094)    4.43
12         586. Berner Thomas          65 Zollikon               2:23.54,0   1:17.17,3  (2095)    6.49
23          64. Bernet Christina       60 Herznach               1:53.55,3     19.46,5  (3579)    5.23
13         461. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   1:53.34,7     44.58,4  (3963)    5.22
13          45. Bernet Thaddy          54 Herznach               1:26.09,8     17.33,5  (3544)    4.05
14         225. Bernhard Rolf          50 Niederuzwil            2:04.02,9     49.02,2  (2096)    5.52
11          66. Bernig Andreas         74 Bern                   1:37.16,5     25.00,7  (2097)    4.36
41          53. Berset Nicole          71 Stüsslingen              40.49,8     15.24,6   (507)    6.16
12         248. Berther Pieder         72 Zug                    1:40.21,6     33.44,9  (4365)    4.45
11          49. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch             1:33.19,6     21.03,8  (2098)    4.25
14          14. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU           1:26.23,6     11.22,9  (3545)    4.05
41          83. Bertschi Theresia      68 Niederlenz               43.01,5     17.36,3   (765)    6.37
90         ---  Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden         1:42.40,0     14.16,7  (1125)    ----
13          10. Betschart Hugo         62 Muotathal              1:19.26,2     10.49,9  (2099)    3.45
14          57. Betschon Christian     46 Heiden                 1:37.12,2     22.11,5  (4388)    4.36
21         104. Betschon Fabienne      78 Heiden                 2:33.20,3   1:08.51,3  (4386)    7.16
22         213. Bevers Brigitte        68 Strengelbach           2:26.36,5   1:04.13,7  (4284)    6.56
23          94. Beyeler Brigitte       60 Breitenbach            2:00.19,1     26.10,3  (3741)    5.42
13         228. Bezzola Mirko          54 Oberwil BL             1:38.56,7     30.20,4  (4088)    4.41
61          25. Bezzola Silvana        65 Reussbühl                54.06,6     10.32,7  (1296)    8.19
22         202. Biasetti Jacqueline    65 Zollikon               2:17.03,0     54.40,2  (2100)    6.29
24          53. Bieber Betty           50 Wegenstetten           2:28.50,7     54.39,6  (3714)    7.03
14         256. Bieber Urs             48 Wegenstetten           2:28.51,3   1:13.50,6  (3710)    7.03
24          18. Biedermann Susanne     51 Mellingen              1:54.18,4     20.07,3  (2101)    5.25
21          80. Biedermann Yvonne      76 Bern                   2:08.54,5     44.25,5  (2102)    6.06
12         470. Biele Achille          68 Zürich                 1:56.06,7     49.30,0  (2103)    5.30
12         412. Bieli Reto             71 Baden                  1:50.37,6     44.00,9  (2104)    5.14
41          48. Bienz Cornelia         63 Männedorf                40.20,4     14.55,2   (729)    6.12
31          72. Bieri Markus           60 Schüpfheim               35.47,8     13.44,8   (660)    5.30
90         ---  Bieri Theres           57 Schüpfheim             1:56.18,0     27.54,7  (1105)    ----
14         170. Bieri Walter           52 Rothenburg             1:53.57,1     38.56,4  (2106)    5.24
71          19. Biland Fabian          94 Fislisbach                5.24,6      1.03,7   (258)    4.30
53          12. Biland Martin+Biland R 63 Fislisbach             1:42.54,8     25.18,1     (5)    4.52
72          28. Biland Simon           93 Fislisbach                5.35,3      1.19,2   (259)    4.39
11         120. Binder Roger           80 Kleindöttingen         1:48.51,8     36.36,0  (4044)    5.09
23          18. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                  1:42.58,0      8.49,2  (4549)    4.52
23         166. Binggeli Edith         63 Ramlinsburg            2:25.05,5     50.56,7  (2107)    6.52
13         499. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg            1:55.53,0     47.16,7  (2108)    5.29
22         195. Binkert-Luchetta Manue 67 Aesch b.Birmensdorf    2:14.20,4     51.57,6  (2109)    6.22
12         465. Binna Urs              64 Otelfingen             1:55.21,4     48.44,7  (4359)    5.28
12           7. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          1:15.24,7      8.48,0  (4589)    3.34
12         308. Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:44.18,9     37.42,2  (2110)    4.56
13          29. Birrer Beat            63 Alpnach Dorf           1:24.09,1     15.32,8  (4006)    3.59
12         355. Birrer Hans            66 Boswil                 1:46.32,8     39.56,1  (2111)    5.02
53          22. Birrer Toni+Hodel Mart 51 Luthern                1:51.01,6     33.24,9    (36)    5.15
12         581. Bisang Daniel          73 Baar                   2:20.06,4   1:13.29,7  (3802)    6.38
11          67. Bisang Marco           76 Mägenwil               1:37.19,3     25.03,5  (4547)    4.36
23          71. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen                1:55.14,3     21.05,5  (2112)    5.27
13         162. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                1:34.59,2     26.22,9  (2113)    4.30
21          99. Bissegger Sonja        80 Richterswil            2:20.46,4     56.17,4  (2114)    6.40
90         ---  Bissig Peter           58 Emmenbrücke            2:11.59,1     43.35,8  (1015)    ----
11         162. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:11.57,1     59.41,3  (4467)    6.15
71          24. Bissig Roman           95 Jonen                     5.28,0      1.07,1   (108)    4.33
41          62. Bitter Renate          66 Eiken                    41.17,7     15.52,5   (708)    6.21
41         112. Bitterli Antonia       67 Wisen SO                 48.25,9     23.00,7   (671)    7.27
13         155. Blaser Erwin           58 Geroldswil             1:34.37,3     26.01,0  (3618)    4.29
14         222. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen               2:03.12,1     48.11,4  (3514)    5.50
28           6. Blaser Isabelle        85 Seengen                1:50.37,5     23.38,3  (2115)    5.14
13         434. Blaser Thomas          56 Oron-la-Ville          1:52.04,4     43.28,1  (4228)    5.18
73          21. Blatter Simon          91 Gunzwil                   9.53,1      1.36,4   (109)    4.07
31          16. Blättler Daniel        82 Hergiswil                26.59,6      4.56,6   (787)    4.09
90         ---  Blättler Robert        36 Stansstad              3:40.55,9   2:12.32,6  (1016)    ----
12          68. Blättler Roger         71 Root                   1:27.43,2     21.06,5  (2117)    4.09
13         617. Blättlet Stephan       60 Bülach                 2:08.42,5   1:00.06,2  (2118)    6.05
13         230. Blattmann Albert       58 Oberägeri              1:39.09,7     30.33,4  (4071)    4.41
15          70. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen             2:23.00,3     57.22,3  (2119)    6.46
31          36. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG              31.00,1      8.57,1   (508)    4.46
12          59. Bleisch Andreas        71 Aarau                  1:27.05,3     20.28,6  (4542)    4.07
15          57. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                2:06.14,8     40.36,8  (2120)    5.58
13         176. Bloch Martin           63 Berikon                1:35.57,3     27.21,0  (4458)    4.32
12         403. Blount Warren          73 Cham                   1:49.41,0     43.04,3  (4535)    5.11
11          39. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster            1:31.15,7     18.59,9  (2121)    4.19
13         616. Bockstiegel Bernhard   58 D-Römerberg            2:08.32,9     59.56,6  (3518)    6.05
41          91. Bockstiegel Doris      58 D-Römerberg              43.25,3     18.00,1   (642)    6.40
82          39. Bockstiegel Judith     92 D-Römerberg               5.54,3      1.30,7   (231)    4.55
82          34. Bockstiegel Rebekka    93 D-Römerberg               5.41,5      1.17,9   (232)    4.44
22         189. Boes Daniela           71 Seengen                2:11.32,2     49.09,4  (4544)    6.14
11          21. Boesch Basil           76 Basel                  1:26.33,3     14.17,5  (4214)    4.06
41         113. Böhm Juliette          30 Buchs ZH                 48.50,5     23.25,3   (509)    7.30
13         571. Bohren Ulrich          56 Aarau                  2:03.07,3     54.31,0  (4331)    5.50
22           5. Bolfing Petra          70 Luzern                 1:32.34,4     10.11,6  (4469)    4.23
13         408. Boller Frank           57 Ennetbaden             1:50.06,7     41.30,4  (2122)    5.13
21          46. Bolliger Arlette       77 Boniswil               1:54.00,6     29.31,6  (4181)    5.24
13         121. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            1:33.07,8     24.31,5  (2123)    4.24
82          30. Bolliger Belinda       93 Seengen                   5.34,5      1.10,9   (110)    4.38
14          40. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                  1:34.28,8     19.28,1  (4076)    4.28
14         177. Bolliger Martin        53 Aarau                  1:54.59,0     39.58,3  (3944)    5.26
73          40. Bolliger Raphael       91 Seengen                  11.09,2      2.52,5   (111)    4.38
23          75. Bolliger Roswitha      58 Seengen                1:56.42,2     22.33,4  (2124)    5.31
13         523. Bolliger Urs           57 Seengen                1:58.03,6     49.27,3  (2125)    5.35
24          35. Bollinger Esther       48 Klingnau               2:08.48,8     34.37,7  (2126)    6.06
13         447. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  1:52.40,3     44.04,0  (2127)    5.20
13         637. Bonfadelli Filadelfo   58 Gretzenbach            2:13.29,9   1:04.53,6  (3984)    6.19
13         279. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern            1:42.28,0     33.51,7  (3546)    4.51
11          76. Borer Anton            ?? Reinach BL             1:39.14,2     26.58,4  (2128)    4.42
13         168. Borer Cyrill           59 Zwingen                1:35.24,2     26.47,9  (3611)    4.31
31          88. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                  38.39,4     16.36,4   (712)    5.56
21          66. Borer-Häner Fabienne   76 Breitenbach            2:00.19,7     35.50,7  (2130)    5.42
12          63. Borer Iwan             67 Breitenbach            1:27.27,2     20.50,5  (2129)    4.08
14         171. Born Fritz             46 Hettiswil              1:54.03,6     39.02,9  (2131)    5.24
13         376. Born Kurt              54 Meggen                 1:47.37,6     39.01,3  (2132)    5.06
22          36. Bornhauser Renate      64 Niederrohrdorf         1:46.33,6     24.10,8  (4018)    5.03
12         213. Bortoluzzi Jörg        65 Horw                   1:38.42,0     32.05,3  (2134)    4.40
41          70. Bösch Erika            52 Hochdorf                 41.39,1     16.13,9   (510)    6.24
13         437. Boss Niklaus           63 Teufenthal AG          1:52.11,9     43.35,6  (2135)    5.19
13         446. Bossard Toni           54 Lupfig                 1:52.37,7     44.01,4  (4404)    5.20
12         134. Bossart Andreas        71 Hausen b. Brugg        1:33.27,6     26.50,9  (3910)    4.25
12         215. Bossart Beat           67 Wolfhalden             1:38.44,2     32.07,5  (2136)    4.40
13         540. Bossart Werner         55 Safenwil               1:59.54,5     51.18,2  (2137)    5.40
13         173. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten ZH          1:35.46,5     27.10,2  (3695)    4.32
41         115. Bosshard Lili          67 Rietheim                 50.05,1     24.39,9   (511)    7.42
13         209. Bosshard Peter         62 Felben-Wellhausen      1:37.36,5     29.00,2  (4637)    4.37
13         425. Bosshard Stefan        61 Baden                  1:51.27,0     42.50,7  (4056)    5.16
12         239. Bosshart Christian     66 Kappel SO              1:39.56,6     33.19,9  (2138)    4.44
13         202. Bosshart Christoph     56 Rorschach              1:37.25,8     28.49,5  (4325)    4.37
11          75. Bosshart Stefan        79 Winterthur             1:39.07,6     26.51,8  (4383)    4.41
12         402. Bourquin Sébastien     72 Neuchâtel              1:49.39,6     43.02,9  (2139)    5.11
23          31. Boutellier Christina   56 Gansingen              1:45.52,3     11.43,5  (2141)    5.01
90         ---  Boverat Giovanna       31 Neuchâtel              3:03.42,4   1:35.19,1  (1017)    ----
90         ---  Boverat Paola          61 Worblaufen             3:03.37,7   1:35.14,4  (1018)    ----
13          72. Boyo Kebba             60 Emmen                  1:28.38,4     20.02,1  (2142)    4.12
81          18. Bracher Fabienne       95 Anwil                     5.29,0      0.48,9   (112)    4.34
61          87. Brack Margrit          38 Winterthur             1:01.55,3     18.21,4  (1205)    9.31
13         420. Brandenberg Robert     54 Steinhausen            1:51.00,5     42.24,2  (2143)    5.15
12         414. Brandenberger Micha    67 Bäretswil              1:50.39,4     44.02,7  (3807)    5.14
62           2. Brandenburg Walter     46 Seengen                  43.21,5      1.32,9  (1291)    6.40
21          21. Brander Gisela         75 Niederrohrdorf         1:43.06,6     18.37,6  (3788)    4.53
13         363. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs                  1:46.18,4     37.42,1  (2144)    5.02
23         126. Brändli Gisela         62 Schlieren              2:06.59,0     32.50,2  (2145)    6.01
24          52. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                  2:24.01,4     49.50,3  (2146)    6.49
12         467. Brändli René           68 Schlieren              1:55.32,3     48.55,6  (2147)    5.28
12         235. Brasser Andreas        69 Oberbipp               1:39.42,2     33.05,5  (3666)    4.43
28          11. Brasser Corinne        88 Wangen b. Olten        2:10.32,2     43.33,0  (2148)    6.11
23         150. Brasser Josy           54 Wangen b. Olten        2:15.29,0     41.20,2  (2149)    6.25
12         118. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:32.12,3     25.35,6  (3776)    4.22
42           8. Braun Claudia          85 Kleindietwil             36.24,3      8.53,8   (710)    5.36
31          76. Braun Dieter           52 Kleindietwil             36.22,2     14.19,2   (711)    5.35
61          45. Braun Marianne         52 Kleindietwil             57.22,9     13.49,0  (1310)    8.49
13         353. Braun René             59 Winterthur             1:45.45,9     37.09,6  (2150)    5.00
41         110. Braun-Ritter Margrit   63 Neerach                  47.19,9     21.54,7   (512)    7.16
11           5. Braunschweiger Max     75 Suhr                   1:18.45,4      6.29,6  (2151)    3.43
61          84. Brecelj Mohler Brigitt 61 Diegten                1:01.39,5     18.05,6  (1206)    9.29
90         ---  Breer Anke             66 Basel                  2:25.41,6     57.18,3  (1402)    ----
14          50. Breitenmoser Roland    51 Reinach BL             1:36.08,8     21.08,1  (4501)    4.33
21           1. Breitschmid Jenny      78 Allschwil              1:24.29,0       -----  (4205)    4.00
41          17. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen                 35.02,2      9.37,0   (513)    5.23
31          79. Bressan Claudio        67 Oberentfelden            36.45,9     14.42,9   (514)    5.39
14         218. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:02.36,6     47.35,9  (4068)    5.48
12         508. Brogle Ralph           72 Küsnacht               2:00.43,1     54.06,4  (2152)    5.43
14          80. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            1:40.01,3     25.00,6  (3547)    4.44
41          58. Brönnimann Rahel       83 Rupperswil               41.07,7     15.42,5   (789)    6.19
14          31. Brönnimann Ruedi       51 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:32.25,8     17.25,1  (2153)    4.22
22          96. Brooks Lie             67 Luzern                 1:57.04,7     34.41,9  (3949)    5.32
12         244. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:40.04,8     33.28,1  (2154)    4.44
13           1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                  1:08.36,3       -----  (2155)    3.15
13         543. Bruder Markus          61 Egliswil               2:00.04,1     51.27,8  (2156)    5.41
21          75. Bruderer Andrea        75 Basel                  2:04.27,0     39.58,0  (2157)    5.53
11         134. Bruderer Claude        76 Suhr                   1:53.21,0     41.05,2  (2158)    5.22
13         538. Brüderlin Markus       62 Bözen                  1:59.34,6     50.58,3  (2159)    5.40
71          56. Bruegger Jonas         96 Itingen                   8.22,1      4.01,2   (403)    6.58
22         123. Brugger Cathy          71 Buchrain               2:00.34,1     38.11,3  (2160)    5.42
12         243. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain               1:40.02,2     33.25,5  (2161)    4.44
13         535. Brügger Josef          60 Niederlenz             1:59.11,6     50.35,3  (2162)    5.38
12         567. Brülisauer Roy         72 Schlieren              2:14.12,5   1:07.35,8  (2163)    6.21
24          55. Brun Margrit           49 Luzern                 2:42.03,4   1:07.52,3  (2164)    7.40
12         473. Brun Stefan            73 Obernau                1:56.39,6     50.02,9  (2165)    5.31
13         539. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen                1:59.37,3     51.01,0  (2166)    5.40
41          76. Bründler Sabrina       82 Buchrain                 42.37,7     17.12,5   (515)    6.33
73           4. Brüngger Eric          90 Illnau                    9.01,3      0.44,6   (422)    3.45
74          11. Brüngger Nico          88 Illnau                   14.12,1      1.09,2   (423)    3.56
12         278. Brunner Alex           65 Ottenbach              1:42.15,1     35.38,4  (2167)    4.50
82          12. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                   4.52,3      0.28,7   (114)    4.03
14         110. Brunner Bruno          51 Wohlen AG              1:44.25,6     29.24,9  (2168)    4.56
23          83. Brunner Christine      56 Luzern                 1:57.53,6     23.44,8  (2169)    5.35
12         442. Brunner Cornelius      65 Sempach                1:52.45,0     46.08,3  (2170)    5.20
13         603. Brunner Daniel         57 Birmenstorf AG         2:07.14,0     58.37,7  (4329)    6.01
11          24. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                  1:27.29,5     15.13,7  (2172)    4.08
81           7. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                   5.07,0      0.26,9   (115)    4.15
12         378. Brunner Reto           70 Zufikon                1:47.34,2     40.57,5  (2173)    5.05
21         100. Brunner Silvia         ?? Zug                    2:22.22,4     57.53,4  (2175)    6.44
23          55. Brunner Silvia         61 Uetendorf              1:52.06,9     17.58,1  (2174)    5.18
23         156. Brunner Theres         62 Neftenbach             2:17.17,0     43.08,2  (2176)    6.30
13         195. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:37.00,0     28.23,7  (2177)    4.35
13         646. Brunner Werner         59 Neftenbach             2:17.17,8   1:08.41,5  (2178)    6.30
14         128. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach                1:47.30,6     32.29,9  (2179)    5.05
11         131. Büchel Stefan          77 FL-Ruggell             1:52.22,9     40.07,1  (3519)    5.19
13         511. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach             1:56.48,8     48.12,5  (2180)    5.32
13         394. Bucheli Rene           62 Emmenbrücke            1:49.25,8     40.49,5  (2181)    5.11
12         475. Bucheli Roberto Willi  65 Zürich                 1:56.45,1     50.08,4  (3708)    5.31
14          99. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch              1:42.48,1     27.47,4  (2182)    4.52
12         360. Bucher Ernst           65 Berikon                1:46.43,0     40.06,3  (2184)    5.03
90         ---  Bucher Esther          54 Heiligkreuz            1:56.29,1     28.05,8  (1106)    ----
90         ---  Bucher Jrène           72 Ballwil                2:04.36,1     36.12,8  (1019)    ----
11         141. Bucher Lukas           76 Zofingen               1:58.04,1     45.48,3  (2185)    5.35
12         336. Bucher Patrick         73 Muri b. Bern           1:45.46,3     39.09,6  (3718)    5.00
41           2. Bucher Renata          77 Luzern                   25.54,6      0.29,4   (516)    3.59
23          17. Bucher Rita            60 Villmergen             1:42.24,0      8.15,2  (2186)    4.51
18           8. Bucher Roger           85 Villmergen             1:33.35,8     10.23,7  (3655)    4.26
15          40. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                 1:54.52,2     29.14,2  (2187)    5.26
12         193. Büchi Thomas           69 Stäfa                  1:37.46,4     31.09,7  (4581)    4.38
41          33. Büchli Julia           45 Stilli                   38.14,7     12.49,5   (657)    5.53
21          63. Buchmann Karin         77 Römerswil LU           1:59.48,4     35.19,4  (3965)    5.40
11         116. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:48.11,0     35.55,2  (2188)    5.07
31          52. Buchwalder Kurt        49 Mühlethal                33.03,1     11.00,1   (758)    5.05
11          11. Buehler Friedrich      81 Schoetz                1:23.11,5     10.55,7  (3767)    3.56
13         605. Buender Josef          56 Hochdorf               2:07.20,0     58.43,7  (4163)    6.02
12          98. Buerli Alex            65 Sursee                 1:30.10,5     23.33,8  (3664)    4.16
12          77. Bühler Andreas         71 Herznach               1:28.15,1     21.38,4  (2189)    4.10
85           6. Bühler Evelyne         87 Buttisholz               39.12,9      6.45,8   (725)    6.01
12         448. Bühler Gregor          64 Zürich                 1:52.59,4     46.22,7  (4038)    5.21
12         202. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                 1:38.06,6     31.29,9  (4036)    4.38
31         102. Bühler Josef           56 Wikon                    41.36,6     19.33,6   (644)    6.24
71           2. Bühler Kevin           94 Rüfenach                  4.23,5      0.02,6   (116)    3.39
41          88. Bühler-Muff Alice      59 Buttisholz               43.18,1     17.52,9   (726)    6.39
71           7. Bühler Ramon           95 Rüfenach                  4.50,6      0.29,7   (117)    4.02
11         164. Bühler Raphael         74 Zürich                 2:16.21,2   1:04.05,4  (2191)    6.27
75          13. Bühler Steven          92 Wikon                    38.53,3     14.18,1   (668)    5.58
13         112. Bühler Ueli            55 Pfyn                   1:32.21,1     23.44,8  (2192)    4.22
13          62. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             1:27.47,5     19.11,2  (3901)    4.09
13         622. Bühler Wolfgang        55 Lenzburg               2:10.36,4   1:02.00,1  (2193)    6.11
11           7. Bühlmann Christoph     78 Mönthal                1:21.22,9      9.07,1  (2194)    3.51
73          26. Bühlmann Ciril         91 Leutwil                  10.14,2      1.57,5   (250)    4.15
12         488. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:58.18,9     51.42,2  (1109)    5.36
15          29. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten             1:47.44,0     22.06,0  (4382)    5.06
13         100. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen                1:31.01,4     22.25,1  (2195)    4.18
13         364. Bühlmann Heinz         62 Brittnau               1:46.28,1     37.51,8  (2196)    5.02
13         596. Bühlmann Markus        54 Rickenbach             2:06.43,3     58.07,0  (2197)    6.00
72          13. Bühlmann Siro          93 Seengen                   4.51,7      0.35,6   (252)    4.03
21          29. Bühlmann Yvonne        76 Ruswil                 1:48.38,8     24.09,8  (3930)    5.08
13          91. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:30.23,2     21.46,9  (4520)    4.17
13         635. Bührer Bernhard        59 Langwiesen             2:13.03,0   1:04.26,7  (2198)    6.18
12          42. Bührer Marcel          65 Schlatt TG             1:24.50,9     18.14,2  (2199)    4.01
13         565. Bulgarelli Ivano       54 Langenthal             2:02.27,7     53.51,4  (2200)    5.48
13         479. Bünter Daniel          58 Unterägeri             1:54.44,4     46.08,1  (2201)    5.26
12         151. Bünter Markus          66 Dallenwil              1:34.33,0     27.56,3  (4030)    4.28
12         213. Bünter Michael         71 Zug                    1:38.42,0     32.05,3  (3819)    4.40
22          17. Burch Beatrice         65 Buchrain               1:41.48,7     19.25,9  (2202)    4.49
12         371. Burch Christian        68 Alpnach Dorf           1:47.16,8     40.40,1  (3706)    5.05
14          84. Burger August          45 Sempach Station        1:40.35,5     25.34,8  (2203)    4.46
13          28. Burger Dominik         63 Uster                  1:23.44,9     15.08,6  (4522)    3.58
61          91. Burger Laurence        60 Wettingen              1:02.22,6     18.48,7  (1207)    9.35
13         223. Burger Roland          57 Staufen                1:38.38,0     30.01,7  (2204)    4.40
12         539. Burgess Michael        71 NZL-Pfaeffikon SZ      2:04.40,8     58.04,1  (3520)    5.54
13          77. Burgherr Hans          61 Hintermoos             1:29.02,1     20.25,8  (4510)    4.13
11           2. Burgherr Martin        75 Wiliberg               1:13.21,0      1.05,2  (2205)    3.28
12          87. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                  1:28.49,6     22.12,9  (2206)    4.12
12         458. Bürgi Hans Ulrich      65 Arni-Islisberg         1:53.54,2     47.17,5  (2207)    5.23
82          26. Bürgisser Corinne      93 Jonen                     5.29,4      1.05,8   (118)    4.34
81          31. Bürgisser Nicole       95 Jonen                     5.55,3      1.15,2   (119)    4.56
11          54. Bürgler Martin         81 Riniken                1:34.02,1     21.46,3  (4668)    4.27
90         ---  Buri Heidi             59 Lenzburg               3:06.59,6   1:38.36,3  (1117)    ----
90         ---  Burkard Therese        65 Schwarzhäusern         2:10.46,7     42.23,4  (1020)    ----
21          74. Burkart Claudia        78 Luzern                 2:03.37,8     39.08,8  (4334)    5.51
14           4. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad              1:19.24,3      4.23,6  (2208)    3.45
13         581. Burkhard Christoph     56 Bettlach               2:04.55,8     56.19,5  (4047)    5.55
81          50. Burkhard Deborah       95 Retschwil                 7.21,5      2.41,4   (349)    6.07
82          28. Burkhard Denise        93 Gebenstorf                5.31,9      1.08,3   (120)    4.36
81           3. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf                4.45,0      0.04,9   (121)    3.57
13         106. Burkhard Jürg          61 Gebenstorf             1:31.40,2     23.03,9  (2209)    4.20
83          16. Burkhard Nathalie      91 Gebenstorf               10.27,6      1.17,4   (122)    4.21
21          94. Burkhart Mirjam        82 Merenschwand           2:16.16,9     51.47,9  (4178)    6.27
11         132. Bürkli Urs             79 Untervaz               1:52.49,4     40.33,6  (2210)    5.20
22          87. Burrafato Myrta        67 Biberist               1:55.44,2     33.21,4  (4042)    5.29
13          27. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg             1:23.19,2     14.42,9  (2211)    3.56
22          97. Burri Bernadette       70 Mosen                  1:57.05,8     34.43,0  (2212)    5.32
71          13. Burri Björn            95 Rothenburg                5.14,0      0.53,1   (123)    4.21
14         202. Burri Bruno            52 Zürich                 1:58.42,8     43.42,1  (2213)    5.37
74          13. Burri David            89 Rickenbach LU            15.13,8      2.10,9   (379)    4.13
13         314. Burri Edwin            57 Schliern               1:43.43,0     35.06,7  (4278)    4.54
13         212. Burri Josef            62 Ballwil                1:37.47,4     29.11,1  (3629)    4.38
72           8. Burri Lars             93 Rothenburg                4.40,9      0.24,8   (124)    3.54
82          14. Burri Livia            92 Rickenbach LU             5.00,2      0.36,6   (275)    4.10
83           7. Burri Maria            91 Rickenbach LU             9.29,9      0.19,7   (262)    3.57
14         179. Burri Michel           52 Biel/Bienne            1:55.05,7     40.05,0  (3648)    5.27
41         117. Burri Raffaela         78 Oensingen                51.24,7     25.59,5   (518)    7.54
71           9. Burri Roman            94 Anwil                     5.00,4      0.39,5   (125)    4.10
83          19. Burri Salome           91 Anwil                    10.55,4      1.45,2   (126)    4.33
23          37. Burri Silvia           62 Kölliken               1:48.24,2     14.15,4  (2214)    5.08
73          30. Burri Sven             90 Rothenburg               10.18,7      2.02,0   (127)    4.17
13         119. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen              1:32.59,7     24.23,4  (2215)    4.24
13         140. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln               1:33.52,9     25.16,6  (2216)    4.26
90         ---  Businger Heinz         49 Dottikon               2:07.28,0     39.04,7  (1107)    ----
73          34. Buss Christian         90 Waldenburg               10.36,0      2.19,3   (382)    4.25
13         414. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf              1:50.34,0     41.57,7  (4218)    5.14
22          54. Busslehner Sabine      67 Lenzburg               1:49.14,4     26.51,6  (2217)    5.10
13         555. Bütikofer Roger        61 Seon                   2:01.11,8     52.35,5  (4244)    5.44
13         400. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                 1:49.49,4     41.13,1  (4642)    5.12
14         127. Bütler Moritz          45 Hunzenschwil           1:47.21,0     32.20,3  (2219)    5.05
12         433. Bütler Patrick         71 Römerswil LU           1:52.14,1     45.37,4  (3931)    5.19
13         371. Bütler Theophil        56 Wettingen              1:47.04,2     38.27,9  (4424)    5.04
74           2. Büttiker Daniel        88 Pfaffnau                 13.06,3      0.03,4   (256)    3.38
81          14. Büttiker Lara          95 Pfaffnau                  5.25,2      0.45,1   (263)    4.31
12         186. Büttner Andreas        65 Zürich                 1:37.27,9     30.51,2  (2220)    4.37
13         390. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              1:49.17,8     40.41,5  (2221)    5.10

Total 399



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.