Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         535. Abbiati Franco         65 Umiken                 2:04.02,3     57.25,6  (3681)    5.52
23          66. Abegg Verena           55 St. Gallen             1:54.00,8     19.52,0  (2002)    5.24
21          64. Abt Tanja              75 Kaisten                2:00.00,9     35.31,9  (2003)    5.41
12         189. Achermann Erich        68 Buochs                 1:37.38,5     31.01,8  (3964)    4.37
75           8. Ackeret Christian      88 Deitingen                29.39,5      5.04,3   (743)    4.33
23         161. Ackeret Lucie          56 Deitingen              2:19.01,5     44.52,7  (2004)    6.35
14          28. Ackermann Bernhard     50 Birr                   1:30.59,0     15.58,3  (4466)    4.18
72          30. Adams Andy             93 Boniswil                  5.40,3      1.24,2   (391)    4.43
15          27. Adank  Mathis          41 Frauenfeld             1:47.24,7     21.46,7  (2005)    5.05
12         338. Adank Kurt             67 Mettmenstetten         1:45.52,8     39.16,1  (2006)    5.01
90         ---  Adelberger Katharina   63 Baden                  2:33.43,7   1:05.20,4  (1000)    ----
12         267. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 1:41.36,4     34.59,7  (2007)    4.48
14         240. Aeberli Hans           46 Steinhausen            2:11.33,0     56.32,3  (2008)    6.14
24          30. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli          2:05.16,2     31.05,1  (4432)    5.56
12         294. Aebi Hansjoerg         66 Hirschthal             1:43.17,2     36.40,5  (4221)    4.53
13         419. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    1:50.49,4     42.13,1  (3642)    5.15
11         140. Aebischer Michel       78 Ebikon                 1:58.00,9     45.45,1  (3784)    5.35
13         455. Aecherli Erwin         54 Berikon                1:53.05,3     44.29,0  (2009)    5.21
22         149. Aegerter Karin         66 Küsnacht               2:04.02,8     41.40,0  (2010)    5.52
13          12. Aegerter Peter         62 Obernau                1:20.57,3     12.21,0  (4652)    3.50
12         520. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken               2:02.52,2     56.15,5  (3541)    5.49
13         321. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 1:44.16,6     35.40,3  (2011)    4.56
13          52. Aeschbach Hansruedi    63 Dürrenäsch             1:26.57,5     18.21,2  (2013)    4.07
14          20. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil a.See          1:29.12,4     14.11,7  (2014)    4.13
12         270. Aeschimann André       70 Oftringen              1:41.49,9     35.13,2  (2015)    4.49
14         260. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:40.43,8   1:25.43,1  (2016)    7.37
51           7. Aeschlimann Karin+Sieg ?? Wasen im Emmental      1:47.54,9     23.24,8     (1)    5.06
22          24. Affentranger Rita      64 Ufhusen                1:43.36,8     21.14,0  (2017)    4.54
12         472. Ahrens Markus          67 Rütihof                1:56.22,7     49.46,0  (2018)    5.30
13         210. Akermann Markus        58 St. Erhard             1:37.38,4     29.02,1  (2019)    4.37
12          73. Albert Michael         70 Gisikon                1:27.59,5     21.22,8  (4656)    4.10
13           4. Alcala Manel           62 E-Barcelona            1:16.56,7      8.20,4  (4175)    3.38
13          36. Alder Roland           60 Neerach                1:25.00,8     16.24,5  (2021)    4.01
90         ---  Alfano Marianne        64 Laufenburg             2:51.15,4   1:22.52,1  (1001)    ----
12         428. Alig Alois             70 Zürch                  1:51.36,9     45.00,2  (2022)    5.17
41         111. Allemann Esther        62 Trimbach                 48.18,9     22.53,7   (733)    7.25
53           4. Allemann Roger+Eberhar 61 Oensingen              1:24.21,7      6.45,0    (55)    3.59
12         434. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              1:52.14,8     45.38,1  (2023)    5.19
73          41. Alt Christian          91 Grosswangen              11.11,7      2.55,0   (101)    4.39
12         377. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen             1:47.33,2     40.56,5  (2024)    5.05
81          14. Amman Dominique        94 Seengen                   5.25,2      0.45,1   (361)    4.31
22          14. Ammann Gertrud         69 Roggwil BE             1:40.26,3     18.03,5  (4633)    4.45
14          74. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             1:39.01,5     24.00,8  (2026)    4.41
12         445. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         1:52.55,1     46.18,4  (2027)    5.21
31          35. Ammann René            70 Seengen                  30.58,4      8.55,4   (692)    4.45
14         145. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:50.00,6     34.59,9  (2028)    5.12
13         116. Ammann Urs             63 Zürich                 1:32.48,7     24.12,4  (3634)    4.23
14          52. Amrein Werner          45 Sursee                 1:36.30,9     21.30,2  (2029)    4.34
90         ---  Amsler Anni            48 Schupfart              2:10.38,1     42.14,8  (1002)    ----
90         ---  Amsler Judith          73 Zurzach                1:50.49,4     22.26,1  (1003)    ----
12         227. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren              1:39.18,5     32.41,8  (2030)    4.42
90         ---  Amsler Michéle         70 Hägendorf              2:11.15,0     42.51,7  (1004)    ----
90         ---  Amsler Norbert         66 Zurzach                1:50.51,8     22.28,5  (1005)    ----
31          45. Amsler Stefan          71 Menziken                 32.14,7     10.11,7   (690)    4.57
90         ---  Amsler Toni            65 Hägendorf              2:11.15,7     42.52,4  (1006)    ----
13         554. Amstad Heinz           62 Buchrain               2:01.11,1     52.34,8  (3954)    5.44
14          78. Andenmatten Beat       48 Niedererlinsbach       1:39.42,5     24.41,8  (4315)    4.43
12         372. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:47.17,4     40.40,7  (2031)    5.05
31          46. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                     32.52,8     10.49,8   (769)    5.03
12         133. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                1:33.11,5     26.34,8  (4593)    4.25
41          25. Andermatt Bertha       44 Baar                     36.58,9     11.33,7   (770)    5.41
13          86. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau               1:30.12,3     21.36,0  (2032)    4.16
22         180. Andrey Irmi            64 Lyss                   2:09.29,2     47.06,4  (3703)    6.08
11          26. Angst Simon            76 Wettingen              1:27.34,1     15.18,3  (2033)    4.09
11          77. Angstmann Christian    76 Zufikon                1:39.27,0     27.11,2  (2034)    4.42
21          41. Angstmann Manuela      74 Künten                 1:53.16,4     28.47,4  (3624)    5.22
13         636. Angstmann Reto         55 Spreitenbach           2:13.22,0   1:04.45,7  (2035)    6.19
15          72. Anheiser Henk          36 Obererlinsbach         2:24.52,0     59.14,0  (4305)    6.51
22          77. Ankli Franziska        72 Allschwil              1:54.11,6     31.48,8  (4591)    5.24
90         ---  Anliker Beny           47 Auenstein              1:58.21,9     29.58,6  (1189)    ----
22         185. Anton Sandra           67 Oberentfelden          2:10.02,3     47.39,5  (2036)    6.09
22          79. Aregger Edith          70 Willisau               1:54.35,5     32.12,7  (2037)    5.25
21          91. Argenton Mélanie       74 Bubendorf              2:14.27,4     49.58,4  (2038)    6.22
12         541. Arn Heinz              67 Jegenstorf             2:05.11,3     58.34,6  (3692)    5.55
12         460. Arnet Beat             67 Luzern                 1:54.20,5     47.43,8  (4378)    5.25
21          71. Arnet Jolanda          76 Horw                   2:02.10,5     37.41,5  (4062)    5.47
12          50. Arni Hanspeter         64 Laufen                 1:25.58,5     19.21,8  (4439)    4.04
41          51. Arni Kaethi            54 Lüterkofen               40.33,7     15.08,5   (740)    6.14
84           8. Arni Martina           89 Lüterkofen-Ichert        10.14,4      1.19,7   (410)    4.16
72          11. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.45,5      0.29,4   (102)    3.57
13         128. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               1:33.21,7     24.45,4  (3763)    4.25
41          69. Arnold Silvia          69 Reiden                   41.38,2     16.13,0   (501)    6.24
12         234. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                 1:39.42,0     33.05,3  (2040)    4.43
12         358. Arnold Urs             67 Emmenbrücke            1:46.41,0     40.04,3  (2041)    5.03
61          19. Arpagaus Judith        66 Däniken SO               52.42,4      9.08,5  (1202)    8.06
12         493. Arrenbrecht Christoph  67 Niederwil              1:59.17,4     52.40,7  (3853)    5.39
11         115. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:47.52,5     35.36,7  (2042)    5.06
90         ---  Artho Pius             39 Widen                  3:33.30,5   2:05.07,2  (1404)    ----
90         ---  Aschwanden Hans        59 Seelisberg             1:35.03,5      6.40,2  (1007)    ----
21           3. Aschwanden Simone      79 Arlesheim              1:29.10,8      4.41,8  (4215)    4.13
13         255. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               1:40.32,7     31.56,4  (2043)    4.45
52          11. Aubry André+Stappung M 59 Würenlos               1:33.47,8     20.26,0     (2)    4.26
51           3. Aubry Luzia+Aubry Fabi 59 Würenlos               1:41.43,8     17.13,7     (3)    4.49
21          65. Auer Anja              80 Schiers                2:00.14,4     35.45,4  (4197)    5.41
12         137. Avila Julio            64 Lausen                 1:33.31,6     26.54,9  (4380)    4.25
22         118. Ayer Catherine         71 Uster                  1:59.44,8     37.22,0  (2044)    5.40

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.