Graubünden Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Chur-Lenz ¦  Schl. Sporz ¦  Lenz-Scharm ¦Schar-Rothorn ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WalkF      ---  Haas Claudia                        76 Untervaz                        -----       -----   (756)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkF      ---  Haas Marlies                        ?? Allschwil                       -----       -----   (717)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40      101. Häberli Roland                      63 Urdorf                      6:49.50,9   2:41.55,4    (68)   ¦  3:12.57  104.¦   46.30   91.¦ 1:02.17   98.¦ 1:48.05   99.¦
M M40       17. Haenni Urs                          62 Thun                        4:37.10,2     29.14,7   (258)   ¦  2:20.52   22.¦   34.43   28.¦   39.23   16.¦ 1:02.11   10.¦
WalkM      ---  Haenni Urs                          62 Thun                            -----       -----   (812)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Run M30      6. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                1:16.36,8      8.26,3   (562)   ¦    28.52    6.¦   47.44    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       30. Haller Heinrich                     54 Zernez                      4:58.19,9     50.24,4    (69)   ¦  2:29.59   39.¦   35.10   31.¦   44.39   44.¦ 1:08.29   25.¦
WalkF      ---  Halser Irene                        74 FL-Eschen                       -----       -----   (833)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkF      ---  Hanselmann Helen                    ?? Frümsen                         -----       -----   (757)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       42. Hanselmann Reinhad                  63 Vilters                     5:10.23,5   1:02.28,0    (70)   ¦  2:36.35   58.¦   36.45   47.¦   43.47   39.¦ 1:13.15   38.¦
WalkF      ---  Hanses Marion, Kriens               66 Stocker/Hanses                  -----       -----   (718)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkF      ---  Hartmann Sandra                     72 Untervaz                        -----       -----   (807)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M50       19. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:43.20,0   1:26.18,8    (71)   ¦  2:56.38   34.¦   41.24   23.¦   49.10   22.¦ 1:16.06   12.¦
WalkM      ---  Hass Willi                          ?? Allschwil                       -----       -----   (719)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M60       11. Hausamann Fritz                     41 Männedorf                   7:36.20,4   1:55.07,4    (73)   ¦  3:40.17   11.¦   57.18   11.¦ 1:10.52   11.¦ 1:47.52   10.¦
Run M40      2. Hausammann Erich, Kappel am Albis   63 MüPA                        1:20.49,5      1.56,5   (550)   ¦    30.13    3.¦   50.36    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       62. Havran Cyril                        58 Appenzell                   5:32.59,0   1:25.03,5   (311)   ¦  2:39.11   63.¦   38.41   60.¦   51.03   68.¦ 1:24.02   63.¦
WalkM      ---  Heckendorn Camille                  ?? Allschwil                       -----       -----   (720)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       10. Hefti Remo                          55 Sils im Domleschg           4:27.36,6     19.41,1    (74)   ¦  2:17.43   16.¦   33.34   19.¦   38.01    8.¦   58.17    3.¦
M F30        2. Heim Maria, Kappel SO               70 Rebmann Sport               4:23.16,9      4.45,2   (458)   ¦  2:17.29    2.¦   30.55    2.¦   36.06    2.¦   58.45    1.¦
M M60        4. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              6:03.52,2     22.39,2   (262)   ¦  3:03.40    7.¦   40.22    2.¦   51.10    5.¦ 1:28.38    3.¦
M M30       36. Helfenstein Rudolf                  64 Hildisrieden                5:05.42,3   1:28.30,9    (75)   ¦  2:21.54   26.¦   36.40   42.¦   47.02   50.¦ 1:20.05   51.¦
WalkM      ---  Hellstern Dirk, D-Kandern           66 Nordicfun Kandern               -----       -----   (721)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M F40        6. Hernach Beatrice                    62 Rafz                        5:10.45,3     40.01,3   (412)   ¦  2:40.35    7.¦   36.46    5.¦   45.08    7.¦ 1:08.15    6.¦
M M40       56. Herrenhof Hans Jörg                 59 Landquart                   5:26.33,8   1:18.38,3    (76)   ¦  2:48.17   74.¦   39.34   64.¦   45.29   45.¦ 1:13.11   37.¦
WalkM      ---  Hertle Peter                        70 D-Stuttgart                     -----       -----   (790)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M F50        1. Herwig Marie-Thers                  45 Arosa                       4:53.19,2       -----   (413)   ¦  2:35.14    1.¦   35.14    1.¦   41.52    1.¦ 1:00.57    1.¦
M M50        2. Hess Kurt                           53 Unterkulm                   4:37.53,0     20.51,8    (77)   ¦  2:18.57    3.¦   34.07    4.¦   37.26    2.¦ 1:07.22    5.¦
WalkM      ---  Hiltbrunner Hans                    60 Fläsch                          -----       -----   (758)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M30       64. Hochuli Bernhard, Urdorf            65 Tri Team Limmattal          5:41.49,6   2:04.38,2   (231)   ¦  2:53.50   72.¦   40.31   63.¦   51.49   68.¦ 1:15.38   37.¦
M F40        2. Hoeltz Ulrike, D-Karlsruhe          61 LSG Karlsruhe               4:32.55,3      2.11,3   (414)   ¦  2:19.06    2.¦   33.03    3.¦   38.33    2.¦ 1:02.11    1.¦
M M30       45. Hoffmann Rene                       69 Steinhausen                 5:12.39,4   1:35.28,0    (78)   ¦  2:28.36   37.¦   41.14   66.¦   52.04   69.¦ 1:10.43   26.¦
WalkF      ---  Höhener Thersa                      50 Trin Mulin                      -----       -----   (760)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       95. Hönger Jürg                         57 Neftenbach                  6:39.24,7   2:31.29,2    (79)   ¦  3:20.14  108.¦   47.49   95.¦   55.32   82.¦ 1:35.48   85.¦
M F40       22. Hönger Monika                       56 Neftenbach                  6:39.25,6   2:08.41,6   (415)   ¦  3:20.14   22.¦   47.50   21.¦   55.32   20.¦ 1:35.48   23.¦
M M30        3. Horisberger Ueli                    68 Schwarzenbach BE            3:50.44,0     13.32,6    (80)   ¦  1:59.19    4.¦   28.38    6.¦   32.20    5.¦   50.25    3.¦
M M30       39. Hotz Roger                          71 Regensdorf                  5:08.23,8   1:31.12,4    (81)   ¦  2:15.35   13.¦   37.02   45.¦   48.10   55.¦ 1:27.34   71.¦
Run M50     14. Huber Fritz, Heldswil               46 OLR  Amriswil               2:25.26,5     59.02,4   (564)   ¦    52.07   14.¦ 1:33.18   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M50       18. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                  5:38.40,3   1:21.39,1   (264)   ¦  2:47.21   24.¦   41.40   24.¦   47.40   18.¦ 1:21.58   21.¦
M M30       83. Huber Mac                           65 Berikon                     6:33.58,0   2:56.46,6    (82)   ¦  3:12.52   91.¦ 1:01.43   93.¦   53.46   78.¦ 1:25.35   66.¦
Run M30     11. Huber Thomas                        66 Zumikon                     1:33.30,7     25.20,2   (519)   ¦    35.54   13.¦   57.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkM      ---  Hug Otmar                           46 Mörschwil                       -----       -----   (805)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M40       88. Hug Robert                          55 Schwerzenbach               6:28.17,1   2:20.21,6    (84)   ¦  3:05.12   92.¦   42.36   75.¦   58.39   91.¦ 1:41.48   95.¦
M M50       22. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      5:48.28,8   1:31.27,6    (85)   ¦  2:32.59   11.¦   37.11    9.¦   55.17   33.¦ 1:42.59   38.¦
WalkM      ---  Hunnold Kurt                        39 Oberurnen                       -----       -----   (810)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
WalkF      ---  Hunnold Ruth                        42 Oberurnen                       -----       -----   (811)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M M16        5. Huser Sandro                        85 Hinwil                      5:05.54,5     59.13,2    (86)   ¦  2:32.32    6.¦   35.58    4.¦   43.54    5.¦ 1:13.29    7.¦
WalkM      ---  Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirch                    -----       -----   (723)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.