(58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

Greifenseelauf 2003 - (58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuhn Samira                         96 Rüdlingen                      4.22,4       ----- (15229)    3.38 ¦ 
    2. Fendt Vera                          96 Thayngen                       4.24,5      0.02,1 (15213)    3.40 ¦ 
    3. Scherrer Chiara                     96 Bütschwil                      4.35,5      0.13,1 (15239)    3.49 ¦ 
    4. Derungs Flavia                      96 Oberglatt ZH                   4.40,4      0.18,0 (15209)    3.53 ¦ 
    5. Keller Alesandra                    96 Stans                          4.45,9      0.23,5 (15225)    3.58 ¦ 
    6. Goedicke Silvia                     96 Niederhelfenschwil             4.51,6      0.29,2 (15218)    4.03 ¦ 
    7. Folly Yasmin                        96 Aathal-Seegräben               4.57,7      0.35,3 (15215)    4.08 ¦ 
    8. Gadola Kate                         96 Greifensee                     4.58,1      0.35,7 (15217)    4.08 ¦ 
    9. Hoheneck Elisabeth                  96 Adliswil                       5.02,4      0.40,0 (15223)    4.12 ¦ 
   10. Stäubli Salome                      96 Embrach                        5.05,2      0.42,8 (15247)    4.14 ¦ 
   11. Dubach Linda                        96 Winterthur                     5.06,6      0.44,2 (15211)    4.15 ¦ 
   12. Strebel Irina L.                    96 Thalwil                        5.08,6      0.46,2 (15248)    4.17 ¦ 
   13. Moor Livia                          96 Wallisellen                    5.11,0      0.48,6 (15236)    4.19 ¦ 
   14. Vonlanthen Sibylle                  96 Schlattingen                   5.12,3      0.49,9 (15251)    4.20 ¦ 
   15. Schlegel Alison                     97 Neerach                        5.13,3      0.50,9 (15241)    4.21 ¦ 
   16. Walz Seraina                        96 Urdorf                         5.18,9      0.56,5 (15252)    4.25 ¦ 
   17. Stirnimann Laura                    96 Oberglatt                      5.20,6      0.58,2 (15249)    4.27 ¦ 
   18. Pahlke Hanna                        96 Ebmatingen                     5.23,1      1.00,7 (15238)    4.29 ¦ 
   19. Kuhn Selina                         96 Uster                          5.32,2      1.09,8 (15259)    4.36 ¦ 
   19. Seiler Stefanie                     96 Bonaduz                        5.32,2      1.09,8 (15245)    4.36 ¦ 
   21. Formaz Eméline                      97 Pfäffikon SZ                   5.34,6      1.12,2 (15216)    4.38 ¦ 
   22. Schnurrenberger Corina              98 Wetzikon                       5.35,6      1.13,2 (15242)    4.39 ¦ 
   23. Baumann Olivia                      96 Meilen                         5.39,6      1.17,2 (15203)    4.43 ¦ 
   24. Mohn Martina                        96 Uster                          5.40,2      1.17,8 (15235)    4.43 ¦ 
   25. Kirchgessner Laurine                96 Gockhausen                     5.42,9      1.20,5 (15226)    4.45 ¦ 
   26. Langer Milena                       97 Wallisellen                    5.46,8      1.24,4 (15230)    4.49 ¦ 
   27. Zollinger Fabienne                  96 Wetzikon                       5.47,6      1.25,2 (15257)    4.49 ¦ 
   28. Haas Julia                          96 Thalwil                        5.48,2      1.25,8 (15220)    4.50 ¦ 
   29. Herzog Naemi                        97 Embrach                        5.57,6      1.35,2 (15222)    4.58 ¦ 
   30. Baumgartner Vivian                  97 Dübendorf                      5.59,3      1.36,9 (15204)    4.59 ¦ 
   31. Lemp Alexandra                      97 Basel                          6.07,0      1.44,6 (15231)    5.05 ¦ 
   32. Bertschmann Riccarda                97 Urdorf                         6.11,3      1.48,9 (15205)    5.09 ¦ 
   33. Achermann Josefine                  97 Riedikon                       6.12,2      1.49,8 (15201)    5.10 ¦ 
   34. Schori Sereina                      98 Steinhausen                    6.12,6      1.50,2 (15243)    5.10 ¦ 
   35. Westermann Katja                    98 Embrach                        6.13,5      1.51,1 (15253)    5.11 ¦ 
   36. Zangger Meret                       97 Rorbas                         6.24,7      2.02,3 (15256)    5.20 ¦ 
   37. Stangier Ellen                      98 Uster                          6.26,1      2.03,7 (15246)    5.21 ¦ 
   38. Barrett Laura                       96 Stäfa                          6.29,8      2.07,4 (15202)    5.24 ¦ 
   39. Schildknecht Beatrice               97 Oberhofen                      6.30,3      2.07,9 (15240)    5.25 ¦ 
   40. Zollinger Michelle                  98 Wetzikon                       6.31,3      2.08,9 (15258)    5.26 ¦ 
   41. Kohl Tina                           98 Horriwil                       6.37,4      2.15,0 (15227)    5.31 ¦ 
   42. James Nicole                        97 Baar                           6.41,6      2.19,2 (15224)    5.34 ¦ 
   43. Wohler Mireille                     99 Uster                          6.41,7      2.19,3 (15254)    5.34 ¦ 
   44. Eberhard Seraina                    97 Oberhasli                      6.43,4      2.21,0 (15212)    5.36 ¦ 
   45. Rutz Riccarda                       98 Kilchberg ZH                   6.44,1      2.21,7 (15261)    5.36 ¦ 
   46. Trutmann Chantal                    96 Meggen                         6.46,5      2.24,1 (15250)    5.38 ¦ 
   47. Diener Lara                         97 Meggen                         6.47,1      2.24,7 (15210)    5.39 ¦ 
   48. Heri Sabrina                        97 Zürich                         6.49,7      2.27,3 (15221)    5.41 ¦ 
   49. M'Tir Jasmin                        98 Seuzach                        7.04,8      2.42,4 (15232)    5.54 ¦ 
   50. Mohn Andrea                         98 Uster                          7.05,6      2.43,2 (15234)    5.54 ¦ 
   51. Marsche Manuela                     98 Volketswil                     7.05,8      2.43,4 (15233)    5.54 ¦ 
   52. Wong Tiffany                        98 Greifensee                     8.30,1      4.07,7 (15255)    7.05 ¦ 
   53. Buchi Sandra                        98 Stäfa                         10.52,6      6.30,2 (15207)    9.03 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.