(42) 3.4 km Knaben C

Greifenseelauf 2003 - (42) 3.4 km Knaben C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Herger Patrick                      90 Affoltern am Albis            12.12,4       ----- (15931)    3.35 ¦ 
    2. Bareth Robin                        91 Grüningen                     12.28,0      0.15,6 (15904)    3.40 ¦ 
    3. Otto Jan                            90 Egg b. Zürich                 12.50,3      0.37,9 (15944)    3.46 ¦ 
    4. Gassmann Romario                    90 Affoltern am Albis            13.16,5      1.04,1 (15922)    3.54 ¦ 
    5. Buss Damian                         90 Starrkirch-Wil                13.19,9      1.07,5 (15911)    3.55 ¦ 
    6. Otto Tim                            91 Egg b. Zürich                 13.23,0      1.10,6 (15945)    3.56 ¦ 
    7. Bertschinger Simon                  90 Schwerzenbach                 13.25,0      1.12,6 (15908)    3.56 ¦ 
    8. Hubmann Roland                      90 Fehraltorf                    13.29,8      1.17,4 (15932)    3.58 ¦ 
    9. Fossati Dominik                     90 Riedikon                      13.43,4      1.31,0 (15917)    4.02 ¦ 
   10. Fischer Gian-Andrea                 90 Davos Glaris                  13.45,7      1.33,3 (15916)    4.02 ¦ 
   11. Meister Kevin                       90 Seuzach                       13.50,2      1.37,8 (15942)    4.04 ¦ 
   12. Fossati Fabian                      90 Riedikon                      13.52,4      1.40,0 (15918)    4.04 ¦ 
   13. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                     13.59,6      1.47,2 (15928)    4.06 ¦ 
   14. Schneider Tobias                    90 Winterthur                    14.06,4      1.54,0 (15952)    4.08 ¦ 
   15. Lehner Manuel                       90 Horw                          14.09,2      1.56,8 (15940)    4.09 ¦ 
   16. Keller Alain                        91 Flawil                        14.12,6      2.00,2 (15934)    4.10 ¦ 
   17. Frei Raphael                        91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             14.16,6      2.04,2 (15919)    4.11 ¦ 
   18. Krummenacher Randy                  90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              14.21,6      2.09,2 (15936)    4.13 ¦ 
   19. Akeret Kevin                        90 Neunkirch                     14.28,0      2.15,6 (15901)    4.15 ¦ 
   20. Weisstanner Jan                     90 Celerina                      14.33,1      2.20,7 (15964)    4.16 ¦ 
   21. Wyder Matthias                      91 Forch                         14.35,6      2.23,2 (15968)    4.17 ¦ 
   22. Gehrig Samuel                       90 Greifensee                    14.37,2      2.24,8 (15923)    4.18 ¦ 
   23. Gross Michael                       91 Zürich                        14.45,0      2.32,6 (15926)    4.20 ¦ 
   24. Züger Timon                         91 Zürich                        14.48,4      2.36,0 (15967)    4.21 ¦ 
   25. Beck Mirco                          91 Oberengstringen               14.50,9      2.38,5 (15907)    4.22 ¦ 
   26. Schweizer Ramon                     90 Fehraltorf                    14.54,0      2.41,6 (15953)    4.22 ¦ 
   27. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      14.59,4      2.47,0 (15910)    4.24 ¦ 
   28. Helfenstein Yannick                 91 Dürrenäsch                    15.01,1      2.48,7 (15929)    4.25 ¦ 
   29. Egli André                          91 Elgg                          15.01,6      2.49,2 (15914)    4.25 ¦ 
   30. Lanz Philippe                       91 Oberengstringen               15.05,1      2.52,7 (15939)    4.26 ¦ 
   31. Altwegg David                       90 Fehraltorf                    15.05,8      2.53,4 (15902)    4.26 ¦ 
   32. Zeltner Simon                       91 Uster                         15.15,5      3.03,1 (15966)    4.29 ¦ 
   33. Stäubli Benjamin                    90 Embrach                       15.16,2      3.03,8 (15467)    4.29 ¦ 
   34. Lang Cyrill                         91 Ebikon                        15.32,9      3.20,5 (15938)    4.34 ¦ 
   35. Ott Michael                         90 Hittnau                       15.37,2      3.24,8 (15943)    4.35 ¦ 
   36. Giger Jonathan                      91 Uster                         15.37,5      3.25,1 (15924)    4.35 ¦ 
   37. Vogel Fabian                        90 Igis                          15.40,1      3.27,7 (15962)    4.36 ¦ 
   38. Wartenweiler Pascal                 90 Uster                         16.01,2      3.48,8 (15963)    4.42 ¦ 
   39. Slanina Kevin                       91 Sennhof                       16.07,4      3.55,0 (15957)    4.44 ¦ 
   40. Ryffel Stephan                      91 Allmendingen b. BE            16.14,8      4.02,4 (15949)    4.46 ¦ 
   41. Seeger Sebastian                    91 Tegerfelden                   16.25,6      4.13,2 (15955)    4.49 ¦ 
   42. Conod Alois                         91 Jegenstorf                    16.31,5      4.19,1 (15912)    4.51 ¦ 
   43. Brühwiler Tobias                    91 Urnäsch                       16.31,9      4.19,5 (15909)    4.51 ¦ 
   44. Senti Jürg                          91 Chur                          16.32,9      4.20,5 (15956)    4.52 ¦ 
   45. Augsburger Ruben                    91 Jona                          16.36,8      4.24,4 (15903)    4.53 ¦ 
   46. Baumann Pablo                       91 Würenlos                      16.37,0      4.24,6 (15906)    4.53 ¦ 
   47. Schweizer Ronnie                    90 Uster                         16.39,2      4.26,8 (15954)    4.53 ¦ 
   48. Scherrer Marco                      91 Greifensee                    16.41,5      4.29,1 (15951)    4.54 ¦ 
   49. Vogel Dario                         90 Igis                          16.47,4      4.35,0 (15961)    4.56 ¦ 
   50. Grieder Oliver                      91 Frauenfeld                    17.04,9      4.52,5 (15925)    5.01 ¦ 
   51. Villiger Dominik                    91 Uster                         17.37,9      5.25,5 (15960)    5.11 ¦ 
   52. Sany Christian                      91 Gipf-Oberfrick                18.17,5      6.05,1 (15950)    5.22 ¦ 
   53. Joss Samuel                         91 Uster                         18.31,6      6.19,2 (15933)    5.26 ¦ 
   54. Ribi Benedikt                       91 Fällanden                     18.58,5      6.46,1 (15947)    5.34 ¦ 
   55. Funk Kevin                          90 Flawil                        19.36,2      7.23,8 (15921)    5.45 ¦ 
   56. Künzli Ken                          91 Pfaffhausen                   19.36,4      7.24,0 (15937)    5.46 ¦ 
   57. Fritsche Dominic                    92 Muri b. Bern                  19.48,9      7.36,5 (15920)    5.49 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.