(1) 21,1km Junioren

Greifenseelauf 2003 - (1) 21,1km Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Menzi Christoph                     84 Forch                       1:18.29,9       -----   (141)  HM       18.    3.43 ¦    37.33    1.¦
    2. Bärtsch Mauro                       85 Wollerau                    1:31.13,3     12.43,4   (288)  HM       221.   4.19 ¦    39.18    2.¦
    3. Meng André                          86 Trimmis                     1:31.28,3     12.58,4  (1544)  HM       231.   4.20 ¦    42.19    7.¦
    4. Zumsteg Stefan                      85 Densbüren                   1:31.31,3     13.01,4   (161)  HM       232.   4.20 ¦    40.47    3.¦
    5. Lohrmann Benjamin                   85 Binz                        1:32.07,1     13.37,2  (4194)  HM       253.   4.21 ¦    42.09    6.¦
    6. Käser Jerome                        87 Schinznach Dorf             1:32.51,0     14.21,1  (2650)  HM       284.   4.24 ¦    43.41    9.¦
    7. Walser Stephan                      84 Walenstadt                  1:34.07,6     15.37,7   (541)  HM       343.   4.27 ¦    41.24    4.¦
    8. Zahner Roman                        84 Kaltbrunn                   1:36.16,8     17.46,9  (9740)  HM       458.   4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
    9. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:39.29,3     20.59,4  (2483)  HM       647.   4.42 ¦    45.50   12.¦
   10. Miglar Tobias                       84 Wallisellen                 1:40.27,7     21.57,8   (391)  HM       727.   4.45 ¦    43.25    8.¦
   11. Grin Pascal                         84 Wermatswil                  1:41.16,9     22.47,0  (2691)  HM       796.   4.48 ¦    44.09   10.¦
   12. Stenz Michael                       85 Lostallo                    1:42.45,0     24.15,1  (3001)  HM       934.   4.52 ¦    50.54   22.¦
   13. Hauptlin Kilian                     85 Winden                      1:42.58,4     24.28,5  (9261)  HM       950.   4.52 ¦    41.35    5.¦
   14. Schweer Florian                     88 Wohlen AG                   1:43.09,5     24.39,6  (3900)  HM       965.   4.53 ¦    48.25   17.¦
   15. Meliopoulos Michel                  84 Zürich                      1:43.25,6     24.55,7  (1741)  HM       995.   4.54 ¦    47.48   15.¦
   16. Meyer Gil                           86 Zürich                      1:44.46,0     26.16,1  (2915)  HM       1113.  4.57 ¦    48.22   16.¦
   17. Züger Valentin                      84 Kappel am Albis             1:44.59,9     26.30,0  (1684)  HM       1135.  4.58 ¦    45.40   11.¦
   18. Stücheli Fabio                      86 Herrliberg                  1:46.11,8     27.41,9  (2475)  HM       1250.  5.01 ¦    51.09   25.¦
   19. Bättig Reto                         88 Winterthur                  1:47.09,9     28.40,0  (1608)  HM       1335.  5.04 ¦    46.51   14.¦
   20. Egli Dominic                        85 Münchwilen                  1:47.47,7     29.17,8  (3090)  HM       1396.  5.06 ¦    49.47   18.¦
   21. Brunner Tobias                      85 Forch                       1:47.55,1     29.25,2  (9091)  HM       1413.  5.06 ¦    50.50   21.¦
   22. Gallus Roman                        89 Dornach                     1:49.20,6     30.50,7  (7146)  HM       1551.  5.10 ¦    52.07   28.¦
   23. Nigg Markus                         85 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:51.22,4     32.52,5  (6358)  HM       1757.  5.16 ¦    52.41   31.¦
   24. Hungerbühler Pascal                 85 Zürich                      1:52.34,0     34.04,1  (2624)  HM       1893.  5.20 ¦    51.17   26.¦
   25. Schmid René                         84 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.52,7     34.22,8  (6532)  HM       1932.  5.20 ¦    52.35   30.¦
   26. Tschopp Sidney                      86 Rapperswil SG               1:53.06,8     34.36,9  (4275)  HM       1948.  5.21 ¦    52.03   27.¦
   27. Stegmann Milo                       87 Erlenbach ZH                1:53.57,3     35.27,4  (9625)  HM       2026.  5.24 ¦    57.14   39.¦
   28. Bossard Adrian                      84 Dietlikon                   1:55.13,2     36.43,3  (4309)  HM       2169.  5.27 ¦    53.48   32.¦
   29. Glässer Fabian                      87 Marthalen                   1:55.21,0     36.51,1  (6129)  HM       2182.  5.28 ¦    50.17   19.¦
   30. Stiefel Lukas                       85 Benglen                     1:57.01,6     38.31,7  (3583)  HM       2355.  5.32 ¦    55.02   34.¦
   31. Regli Daniel                        85 Uster                       1:58.44,6     40.14,7  (1123)  HM       2572.  5.37 ¦    50.42   20.¦
   32. Reichert Christian                  84 Binningen                   2:00.06,3     41.36,4  (9510)  HM       2714.  5.41 ¦    55.17   35.¦
   33. Stössel Pascal                      85 Zufikon                     2:02.35,2     44.05,3  (6731)  HM       2983.  5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
   34. Scherrer Peter                      85 Greifensee                  2:03.15,0     44.45,1  (2572)  HM       3041.  5.50 ¦    50.58   24.¦
   35. Henze Jules Florian                 90 Kreuzlingen                 2:04.04,7     45.34,8  (9273)  HM       3135.  5.52 ¦    56.37   36.¦
   36. Handschin Michael                   84 Bassersdorf                 2:05.44,4     47.14,5  (9248)  HM       3306.  5.57 ¦    55.00   33.¦
   37. Küchler Daniel                      85 Kägiswil                    2:06.08,6     47.38,7  (6656)  HM       3342.  5.58 ¦    52.20   29.¦
   38. Dütsch Adrian                       ?? Brienz BE                   2:06.14,8     47.44,9  (9149)  HM       3355.  5.58 ¦    58.33   42.¦
   39. Haldenwang Matthias                 84 Männedorf                   2:09.31,8     51.01,9  (5797)  HM       3650.  6.08 ¦  1:00.43   43.¦
   40. Löffel Andrea                       85 Fällanden                   2:10.02,6     51.32,7  (7523)  HM       3702.  6.09 ¦  1:01.20   44.¦
   41. Simmen Dominik                      87 Cademario                   2:10.33,0     52.03,1  (7151)  HM       3739.  6.11 ¦    57.29   40.¦
   42. Simeon David                        85 Bassersdorf                 2:11.14,5     52.44,6  (8700)  HM       3802.  6.13 ¦    56.50   37.¦
   43. Zehnder Fabian                      85 Wädenswil                   2:12.19,6     53.49,7  (2607)  HM       3894.  6.16 ¦    50.57   23.¦
   44. Stegmann Noah                       84 Erlenbach ZH                2:14.23,7     55.53,8   (955)  HM       4050.  6.22 ¦    57.13   38.¦
   45. Mangold Ruben                       85 Birmensdorf                 2:15.51,9     57.22,0  (8705)  HM       4138.  6.26 ¦    58.19   41.¦
   46. Fritsche Raphael                    88 Muri b. Bern                2:23.41,3   1:05.11,4  (8207)  HM       4542.  6.48 ¦  1:07.13   47.¦
   47. Losa Sandro                         85 Neftenbach                  2:24.48,8   1:06.18,9  (5358)  HM       4586.  6.51 ¦  1:04.32   46.¦
   48. Koch Roman                          85 Illnau                      2:32.56,4   1:14.26,5  (7236)  HM       4788.  7.14 ¦  1:03.50   45.¦
  ---  Nilsson Sebastian                   85 Kilchberg                     46.01,7 1/4 Maratho   (265)  HM              ---- ¦    46.01   13.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.