Greifenseelauf 2003 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      442. Nachtigall Heinz                    54 Wernetshausen               2:03.26,3     46.07,6  (4854)    5.51 ¦    56.31  517.¦
H/W45      192. Nachtigall Judith                   58 Wernetshausen               2:22.20,1     45.11,4  (8343)    6.44 ¦  1:06.36  220.¦
H/M50      139. Naef Alfons                         51 Hinwil                      1:51.43,0     29.06,9  (2035)    5.17 ¦    47.42   98.¦
H/M45      484. Naef Hanspeter                      58 Mönchaltorf                 2:06.11,6     48.52,9  (5570)    5.58 ¦    57.23  538.¦
H/W30      374. Naef Pascale                        71 Zürich                      2:37.41,6   1:23.25,1  (9464)    7.28 ¦  1:09.27  358.¦
K/W40       25. Naef Regula                         63 Forch                         35.17,1     10.43,1 (12378)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      404. Naeff Pete                          53 Küsnacht                    2:28.47,4   1:06.11,3  (9465)    7.03 ¦  1:05.40  422.¦
H/W45       42. Naegeli-Kober Eva                   55 Zürich                      1:54.28,9     17.20,2  (3321)    5.25 ¦    53.33   56.¦
H/M45      466. Naegeli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                      2:04.36,5     47.17,8  (3324)    5.54 ¦    55.32  488.¦
H/W30       52. Naeslund Edith                      73 Zürich                      1:51.14,3     36.57,8  (2876)    5.16 ¦    51.14   51.¦
H/M40      887. Näf Andreas                         60 Bremgarten                  2:22.32,5   1:12.12,2  (6214)    6.45 ¦  1:06.34  953.¦
K/M20       25. Näf Joachim                         80 Rindal                        28.45,5      9.25,9 (13220)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Kurt                            29 Schwerzenbach                   -----       ----- (14551)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      308. Näf Lydia                           61 Wil                         2:21.45,8     51.01,1  (3628)    6.43 ¦  1:05.34  341.¦
H/W35      358. Näf Regula                          68 Zürich                      2:20.21,8     57.11,1  (6710)    6.39 ¦  1:06.19  414.¦
H/M30      785. Nagel Markus                        70 Bern                        2:32.36,2   1:16.51,8  (5359)    7.13 ¦  1:08.21  798.¦
H/M40      306. Nägeli Christian                    59 Wallisellen                 1:51.08,6     40.48,3  (3779)    5.16 ¦    50.46  375.¦
H/W35      186. Nägeli Judith                       68 Zürich                      2:05.10,1     41.59,4  (6520)    5.55 ¦    59.14  242.¦
H/M30      675. Nägeli Marcel                       70 Eschenbach SG               2:13.59,2     58.14,8  (4140)    6.21 ¦    59.28  671.¦
H/W20      365. Nägelin Mireille                    79 Reigoldswil                 2:24.41,3   1:07.54,5  (7506)    6.51 ¦  1:04.25  326.¦
H/M30      569. Nanni Massimo                       70 Felben-Wellhausen           2:05.46,2     50.01,8  (6503)    5.57 ¦  1:00.52  708.¦
H/M35      986. Nanzer Bruno                        65 Stettfurt                   2:18.37,9   1:05.07,9  (7780)    6.34 ¦    59.48  947.¦
Walk       ---  Nardi Angela                        ?? Winterthur                      -----       ----- (14188)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      485. Nardin Elmar                        56 A-Sulzberg                  2:06.43,9     49.25,2  (7655)    6.00 ¦    56.13  506.¦
H/M35      576. Nashid Ibrahim                      66 Zollikon                    1:58.21,2     44.51,2  (6404)    5.36 ¦    52.30  567.¦
H/M35      327. Nater Cédric                        68 Stein                       1:48.34,3     35.04,3  (1626)    5.08 ¦    47.38  280.¦
H/M50      157. Nater Markus                        52 Seon                        1:53.12,7     30.36,6  (9466)    5.21 ¦    52.53  222.¦
H/M30      ---  Nater Peter                         69 Dübendorf                     50.23,7 1/4 Maratho  (4498)    ---- ¦    50.23  341.¦
H/M30      502. Natiez Christian                    73 Zürich                      2:01.51,9     46.07,5  (3469)    5.46 ¦    55.49  552.¦
H/W40       42. Nauli Irene                         63 Männedorf                   1:52.07,4     21.22,7  (5489)    5.18 ¦    51.59   51.¦
H/M35      179. Nauroth Stefan                      65 D-Konstanz                  1:40.51,4     27.21,4   (888)    4.46 ¦    46.55  242.¦
H/M45      573. Nebel Franz                         55 Riehen                      2:15.28,4     58.09,7  (8040)    6.25 ¦  1:06.20  670.¦
H/W35      422. Neck Regula                         65 Oberrieden                  2:29.16,6   1:06.05,9  (8527)    7.04 ¦  1:05.38  399.¦
H/M45      275. Nedela Marcel                       58 Thalwil                     1:52.54,5     35.35,8  (2277)    5.21 ¦    48.34  225.¦
H/W30      296. Nef Corinne                         70 Teufen AR                   2:21.43,3   1:07.26,8  (9467)    6.43 ¦  1:02.26  253.¦
H/M55      193. Nef Karl                            48 Kronbühl                    2:18.54,4     52.37,9  (5560)    6.34 ¦    58.20  179.¦
H/M30      343. Nef Martin                          71 Pfäfikon                    1:52.18,0     36.33,6  (5746)    5.19 ¦    53.34  471.¦
H/M40      890. Neff Armin                          61 Speicher                    2:22.43,8   1:12.23,5  (7749)    6.45 ¦  1:07.46  965.¦
H/W30       38. Neff Christine                      72 Zürich                      1:48.08,4     33.51,9  (3760)    5.07 ¦    49.49   38.¦
H/W35      271. Neff Edith                          65 Speicher                    2:11.39,9     48.29,2  (6246)    6.14 ¦    59.46  262.¦
H/W20      199. Neff Ester                          76 Oberrieden                  2:05.37,4     48.50,6  (6658)    5.57 ¦    58.18  203.¦
H/M35     1076. Neff Josef                          68 Zürich                      2:29.28,5   1:15.58,5  (6110)    7.05 ¦    59.55  953.¦
H/M40      769. Neff Markus                         59 Uster                       2:13.03,1   1:02.42,8  (2425)    6.18 ¦  1:01.01  864.¦
H/W20      198. Neff Rita                           76 Thalwil                     2:05.37,2     48.50,4  (9468)    5.57 ¦    58.18  204.¦
M/JE        22. Neff Timo                           94 Speicher                       4.34,8      0.41,6 (15452)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      222. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                        1:45.14,9     34.54,6  (1668)    4.59 ¦    45.52  183.¦
K/W30      154. Neidhart Brigitte                   65 Zürich                        44.41,8     16.00,3 (12379)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       41. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                      1:34.26,9     17.08,2   (837)    4.28 ¦    42.39   41.¦
H/M40      251. Nessensohn Jakob                    59 Waldstatt                   1:47.34,6     37.14,3  (1429)    5.05 ¦    47.00  218.¦
H/M35      964. Nessler Rolf                        64 Oberrieden                  2:17.05,8   1:03.35,8  (7332)    6.29 ¦  1:03.10 1045.¦
H/W35      203. Nestler Romy                        64 Zollikon                    2:06.12,2     43.01,5  (4002)    5.58 ¦    54.53  121.¦
K/M30       38. Neto Fabio                          72 Pfäffikon ZH                  32.26,1     11.49,0 (13221)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      212. Neu Alexander                       70 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:45.02,1     29.17,7  (2634)    4.58 ¦    46.04  171.¦
H/M45      326. Neuenschwander Hansueli             58 Duerrenroth                 1:56.27,3     39.08,6  (4047)    5.31 ¦    52.51  395.¦
H/W50       49. Neukomm Gisela                      52 Zollikerberg                2:16.02,1     35.23,5  (5151)    6.26 ¦  1:00.19   44.¦
H/M65      ---  Neumann Jürgen                      38 D-Lörrach                     44.28,1 1/4 Maratho   (813)    ---- ¦    44.28    1.¦
H/M45      673. Neumann Rudi                        56 D-Langen                    2:43.14,3   1:25.55,6  (6155)    7.44 ¦  1:11.29  696.¦
M/JE        43. Neureither Neil                     95 D-Heidelberg                   4.57,5      1.04,3 (15453)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      ---  Neureither Petra                    67 D-Heidelberg                    -----   gestartet (12381)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        67. Neureither Tristan                  93 D-Heidelberg                   5.26,6      1.53,5 (15357)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      268. Neurerer Oliver                     74 Niederhasli                 1:54.40,4     49.36,7  (9469)    5.26 ¦    54.20  336.¦
H/W20      253. Nguyen Lien                         ?? Zofingen                    2:11.20,6     54.33,8  (6551)    6.13 ¦  1:02.54  306.¦
M/JE        41. Niccolai Armano                     94 Uster                          4.55,6      1.02,4 (15454)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      910. Niccolai Richard                    62 Uster                       2:26.19,0   1:15.58,7  (5548)    6.56 ¦  1:00.14  839.¦
H/M30      278. Nichols Trevor                      72 Kilchberg                   1:48.41,0     32.56,6  (1228)    5.09 ¦    48.40  264.¦
H/W45       86. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        2:03.34,4     26.25,7  (4738)    5.51 ¦    56.21   89.¦
H/M50      134. Nideröst Josef                      53 Jona                        1:51.17,1     28.41,0  (3231)    5.16 ¦    50.41  163.¦
H/M35     1081. Niederbacher Martin                 68 Wetzikon                    2:29.54,3   1:16.24,3  (6768)    7.06 ¦    59.53  951.¦
H/M40      911. Niederberger Bruno                  62 Merenschwand                2:26.23,5   1:16.03,2  (7888)    6.56 ¦  1:03.13  910.¦
H/M35      674. Niederberger Günter                 64 Zürich                      2:02.19,4     48.49,4  (8860)    5.47 ¦    54.45  706.¦
H/M50       21. Niederberger Hans                   51 Sagogn                      1:34.47,9     12.11,8   (437)    4.29 ¦    42.18   19.¦
H/W40      192. Niederberger Heidi                  60 Zürich                      2:11.12,2     40.27,5  (5492)    6.13 ¦    58.00  158.¦
H/M20      419. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                      2:14.10,6   1:09.06,9  (5119)    6.21 ¦    57.30  389.¦
H/W50       33. Niederberger Tschan Trudi           53 Uster                       2:07.11,4     26.32,8  (7319)    6.01 ¦    59.24   40.¦
H/M55      195. Niederer Marcel                     46 Wallisellen                 2:19.40,2     53.23,7  (5663)    6.37 ¦  1:01.18  203.¦
H/M20       49. Niederer Marcel                     79 Maienfeld                   1:34.36,7     29.33,0  (2023)    4.29 ¦    46.15  128.¦
H/M30      294. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      1:49.37,0     33.52,6  (5392)    5.11 ¦    49.31  305.¦
H/M40      312. Niederhauser Peter                  63 Aarwangen                   1:51.24,3     41.04,0  (1008)    5.16 ¦    47.59  257.¦
H/M30       63. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Plons                       1:33.19,5     17.35,1  (1164)    4.25 ¦    41.59   61.¦
H/M60      104. Niederhauser Ueli                   40 Kloten                      2:25.50,6     53.15,1  (5563)    6.54 ¦  1:03.49  106.¦
H/M35      583. Niederhauser Urs                    66 Pfungen                     1:58.40,0     45.10,0  (6857)    5.37 ¦    53.13  603.¦
H/M40      402. Niedermann Markus                   60 Uster                       1:55.41,3     45.21,0  (3639)    5.28 ¦    52.11  456.¦
H/M45      114. Niederöst Viktor                    56 Fällanden                   1:42.04,8     24.46,1   (725)    4.50 ¦    44.09   72.¦
H/W35      286. Niessl Kathrin                      68 Kilchberg                   2:12.51,8     49.41,1  (7766)    6.17 ¦    57.10  178.¦
H/M30      716. Nieth Markus                        71 Zürich                      2:17.48,9   1:02.04,5  (8027)    6.31 ¦  1:02.02  742.¦
H/W45      214. Nigg Christel                       58 Zürich                      2:27.00,7     49.52,0  (8227)    6.58 ¦  1:10.20  241.¦
H/M55      180. Nigg Josef                          48 Untervaz                    2:15.44,1     49.27,6  (2184)    6.25 ¦    55.31  150.¦
H/W20      372. Nigg Laura                          80 Untervaz                    2:25.46,5   1:08.59,7  (7113)    6.54 ¦  1:06.08  362.¦
H/MJ        23. Nigg Markus                         85 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:51.22,4     32.52,5  (6358)    5.16 ¦    52.41   31.¦
K/W30       93. Nigg Sonja                          73 Uster                         39.18,1     10.36,6 (12382)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       49. Niggli Christoph                    57 Olten                         36.45,6     12.56,8 (13222)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      295. Niggli Karin                        62 Egg b. Zürich               2:20.09,7     49.25,0  (9471)    6.38 ¦  1:02.40  277.¦
H/M45      502. Niggli Tobias                       56 Egg b. Zürich               2:07.40,2     50.21,5  (5230)    6.03 ¦    57.48  551.¦
H/M40      977. Nijboer Hans                        62 Illnau                      2:59.43,5   1:49.23,2  (6168)    8.31 ¦  1:05.02  943.¦
H/W20       61. Niklaus Angela                      78 Oberburg                    1:49.40,7     32.53,9  (4449)    5.11 ¦    50.58   67.¦
K/W50       18. Niklaus Claire                      49 Wallisellen                   36.36,8      7.34,2 (12383)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      124. Niklaus Cordula                     61 Meilen                        44.59,6     20.25,6 (12384)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       33. Niklaus Marianne                    44 Urdorf                        38.19,1      9.16,5 (12385)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      582. Nikolic Ivan                        71 Althäusern                  2:07.35,6     51.51,2  (9472)    6.02 ¦    55.50  553.¦
H/MJ       ---  Nilsson Sebastian                   85 Kilchberg                     46.01,7 1/4 Maratho   (265)    ---- ¦    46.01   13.¦
H/M45      230. Nilsson Urban                       56 Kilchberg                   1:49.23,6     32.04,9  (2541)    5.11 ¦    49.06  251.¦
H/W35      391. Nirk-Modenese Mirella               67 Bassersdorf                 2:24.27,6   1:01.16,9  (8107)    6.50 ¦  1:04.31  380.¦
H/M35      886. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      2:12.17,4     58.47,4  (8898)    6.16 ¦    58.39  904.¦
H/M45      124. Noel Clothier                       57 NL-Amsterdam 1016cc         1:43.03,4     25.44,7  (5377)    4.53 ¦    45.29  101.¦
H/M55      146. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       2:07.39,1     41.22,6  (3317)    6.02 ¦    55.41  155.¦
H/W45       80. Nolan Heidi                         55 Winterthur                  2:02.43,2     25.34,5  (5005)    5.48 ¦    54.34   66.¦
H/M35      672. Noll Bernd                          65 D-Schriesheim               2:02.15,9     48.45,9  (3742)    5.47 ¦    54.45  707.¦
H/W40       10. Nöltner Sabine                      62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:42.02,4     11.17,7  (3417)    4.50 ¦    49.13   26.¦
H/M30      215. Norghauer Nicola                    73 Zurigo                      1:45.05,6     29.21,2  (4733)    4.58 ¦    47.38  231.¦
H/M55       46. Nosari Pedro                        48 Dübendorf                   1:48.41,0     22.24,5  (2480)    5.09 ¦    50.22   71.¦
H/M20      243. Nosari Sandro                       80 Dübendorf                   1:51.54,3     46.50,6  (4410)    5.18 ¦    57.08  383.¦
H/W45      144. Noth Eliane                         55 Spiez                       2:13.45,9     36.37,2  (8899)    6.20 ¦    59.23  129.¦
NWalk      ---  Nothofer Jaqueline                  61 Diepflingen                     -----       ----- (14189)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      342. Notter Daniela                      76 Wettingen                   2:21.30,4   1:04.43,6  (7886)    6.42 ¦  1:07.22  381.¦
H/W35       52. Notter Esther                       64 Zuckenriet                  1:51.13,1     28.02,4  (4156)    5.16 ¦    52.37   73.¦
H/W40      261. Notter Jasmin                       62 Forch                       2:16.55,4     46.10,7  (6353)    6.29 ¦  1:03.40  298.¦
H/M45      533. Notter Werner                       58 Zürich                      2:10.35,5     53.16,8  (9473)    6.11 ¦    58.47  584.¦
H/M45      166. Notter Willy                        55 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.55,5     27.36,8  (5721)    4.58 ¦    51.41  343.¦
NWalk      ---  Nötzli Elisabeth                    61 Marthalen                       -----       ----- (14552)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/WJ        25. Nötzli Mirjam                       84 Marthalen                   2:24.26,1     48.31,6  (6199)    6.50 ¦  1:02.00   24.¦
H/M20      272. Novara Marc                         76 Zh                          1:55.04,5     50.00,8  (6646)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       44. Nüesch Claudia+Evelyne Bryner+Janin 76 Zürich                      1:52.58,6     37.38,6  (1867)    5.21 ¦    56.22   55.¦
K/W40       37. Nüesch Cornelia                     61 Grabs                         36.30,5     11.56,5 (12386)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       15. Nuessli Nina                        79 Zürich                      1:38.20,6     21.33,8   (342)    4.39 ¦    44.31   11.¦
H/M20      222. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:50.32,2     45.28,5   (639)    5.14 ¦    47.35  168.¦
H/M30      704. Nussbaum Stefan                     72 Räterschen                  2:16.59,5   1:01.15,1  (4487)    6.29 ¦  1:03.58  767.¦
H/W35       47. Nussbaumer Gabriela                 65 Männedorf                   1:50.51,1     27.40,4  (5264)    5.15 ¦    52.12   64.¦
H/M60      102. Nussbaumer Herbert                  41 Zug                         2:23.31,4     50.55,9  (3869)    6.48 ¦    58.19   79.¦
H/W30      127. Nussbaumer Karin                    71 Zuerich                     2:01.52,6     47.36,1  (7005)    5.46 ¦    57.01  142.¦
H/M50      271. Nussbaumer Kurt                     49 Uster                       2:06.19,8     43.43,7  (6599)    5.59 ¦    53.45  240.¦
H/M40       30. Nussbaumer Peter                    63 Männedorf                   1:28.42,8     18.22,5   (584)    4.12 ¦    40.01   27.¦
H/M30      267. Nussbaumer Roger                    69 Zürich                      1:48.05,4     32.21,0  (1468)    5.07 ¦    48.59  280.¦
H/M20       74. Nussbaumer Rolf                     78 Uster                       1:37.04,4     32.00,7  (2044)    4.36 ¦    45.08  101.¦
H/W20      103. Nussbaumer Sonja                    76 Zürich                      1:55.29,8     38.43,0  (4753)    5.28 ¦    53.55  116.¦
M/ME        10. Nussbaumer Vanessa                  95 Männedorf                      4.33,3      0.26,5 (15145)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      229. Nussberger Florian                  72 Zürich                      1:45.55,0     30.10,6  (2831)    5.01 ¦    49.49  317.¦
H/W30      279. Nussberger Simone                   69 Uster                       2:18.46,1   1:04.29,6  (7223)    6.34 ¦  1:00.53  222.¦
H/M65       38. Nusshold Anton                      33 Zürich                      2:52.18,3   1:11.55,6  (5857)    8.09 ¦  1:08.49   38.¦
H/M50      ---  Nüssli Kurt                         51 Pfäffikon ZH                  49.46,5 1/4 Maratho  (2464)    ---- ¦    49.46  137.¦
H/M50      331. Nüssli Rene                         51 Weinfelden                  2:13.45,1     51.09,0  (9474)    6.20 ¦  1:00.09  363.¦
H/W20       41. Nüssli Sonja                        80 Zürich                      1:45.13,6     28.26,8  (2406)    4.59 ¦    49.26   44.¦
H/W45       11. Nüssli Susan                        55 Pfäffikon ZH                1:43.45,1      6.36,4  (1528)    4.55 ¦    48.30   17.¦
Walk       ---  Nydegger Ursula                     43 Richterswil                     -----       ----- (14190)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      231. Nydegger Walter                     45 Richterswil                 2:55.11,4   1:28.54,9  (8635)    8.18 ¦  1:17.23  240.¦
H/M20      463. Nyfeler Stephan                     77 Finsterhennen               2:23.43,5   1:18.39,8  (8003)    6.48 ¦  1:02.51  459.¦
H/M30        2. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:17.12,3      1.27,9   (105)    3.39 ¦    35.51    3.¦
H/WJ         3. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:42.19,5      6.25,0  (1627)    4.50 ¦    47.21    3.¦
H/M50       23. Nyffenegger Klaus                   49 Bern                        1:35.03,0     12.26,9   (724)    4.30 ¦    43.31   30.¦
H/M40       15. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    1:25.07,8     14.47,5   (171)    4.02 ¦    39.16   20.¦
H/M50      406. Nyffenegger Paul                    51 Boll                        2:29.04,9   1:06.28,8  (8457)    7.03 ¦  1:05.24  416.¦
H/M35      542. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Goldiwil                    1:57.12,3     43.42,3  (9475)    5.33 ¦    52.24  558.¦
H/M45      506. Nyima Thondup                       56 Uster                       2:08.22,2     51.03,5  (7743)    6.05 ¦    56.20  510.¦

Total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.