Greifenseelauf 2003 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      269. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Männedorf                   1:52.33,2     35.14,5  (3670)    5.20 ¦    48.40  230.¦
H/W30      355. Fadler Brigitte                     69 Pfaffhausen                 2:33.39,9   1:19.23,4  (6263)    7.16 ¦  1:09.18  357.¦
H/M55      ---  Faes Hansruedi                      45 Au                          1:02.23,8 1/4 Maratho  (6882)    ---- ¦  1:02.23  215.¦
H/M20      390. Faga Roberto                        ?? Zürich                      2:10.04,6   1:05.00,9  (4155)    6.09 ¦    51.41  280.¦
H/M40      140. Fäh Daniel                          61 Zürich                      1:39.50,1     29.29,8   (472)    4.43 ¦    45.10  149.¦
H/M30       92. Fahrni Adrian                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 1:36.51,9     21.07,5   (251)    4.35 ¦    44.07  104.¦
H/M50      429. Fahrni Hans                         52 Winterthur                  2:37.25,3   1:14.49,2  (5863)    7.27 ¦  1:06.25  427.¦
H/M35      666. Failer Thomas                       65 Kreuzlingen                 2:02.03,4     48.33,4  (3564)    5.47 ¦    53.48  643.¦
H/M35      511. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Zürich                      1:55.52,2     42.22,2  (5635)    5.29 ¦    52.46  584.¦
H/M30      371. Faller Heiko                        70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:54.33,8     38.49,4   (626)    5.25 ¦    49.18  293.¦
H/W35      115. Falorni Silvia                      67 Zürich                      1:59.33,3     36.22,6  (6864)    5.39 ¦    57.07  177.¦
H/M35      604. Famos Cla Reto                      66 Uster                       1:59.26,4     45.56,4  (5090)    5.39 ¦    54.26  682.¦
H/W40       99. Fankhauser Ruth                     63 Walkringen                  2:00.31,7     29.47,0  (9167)    5.42 ¦    57.05  135.¦
H/M50      210. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:59.04,1     36.28,0  (6266)    5.38 ¦    54.11  249.¦
H/W40       73. Fankhauser Veronica                 63 Basel                       1:57.06,4     26.21,7  (9168)    5.33 ¦    55.46  109.¦
H/M50      141. Fanti Lorenzo                       52 Seuzach                     1:51.46,8     29.10,7  (3263)    5.17 ¦    52.37  217.¦
K/M30       52. Farbstein Mischa                    68 Adliswil                      36.32,7     15.55,6 (13068)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      306. Farner Christopher                  58 Zürich                      1:55.05,6     37.46,9  (3351)    5.27 ¦    50.54  308.¦
H/M45      198. Farner René                         58 Maisprach                   1:47.07,5     29.48,8  (2266)    5.04 ¦    48.59  246.¦
H/W20      104. Fasel Denise                        75 Oberwil                     1:55.32,7     38.45,9  (5416)    5.28 ¦    52.37   92.¦
H/W20      431. Fasnacht Nicole                     80 Dietikon                    2:39.56,0   1:23.09,2  (5355)    7.34 ¦  1:06.45  374.¦
H/M40      644. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.10,4     55.50,1  (4005)    5.58 ¦    53.40  548.¦
H/W20      225. Fassbind Sabina                     75 Zug                         2:08.27,9     51.41,1  (9169)    6.05 ¦  1:00.34  258.¦
K/M40       29. Fässler Erich                       56 Bichwil                       32.11,6      8.22,8 (13069)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      836. Fässler Franz                       60 Zürich                      2:17.30,4   1:07.10,1  (7284)    6.31 ¦  1:01.00  863.¦
H/M30      271. Fässler Lorenz                      73 Gonten                      1:48.19,2     32.34,8  (1127)    5.08 ¦    46.48  206.¦
H/M20      103. Fässler Markus                      75 Appenzell                   1:40.45,7     35.42,0  (6058)    4.46 ¦    46.51  149.¦
H/M20       94. Fässler Philipp                     74 Wil SG                      1:39.44,1     34.40,4  (2094)    4.43 ¦    45.11  102.¦
H/W35        5. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                     1:34.43,0     11.32,3  (2095)    4.29 ¦    43.54    5.¦
H/M55      114. Fatzer Alfred                       45 Seuzach                     1:59.46,6     33.30,1  (1547)    5.40 ¦    51.35   85.¦
K/W20       78. Fatzer Manuela                      76 Seuzach                       41.15,8     17.23,8 (12130)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      451. Fatzer Marco                        69 Siebnen                     1:59.21,6     43.37,2  (1198)    5.39 ¦    47.30  230.¦
K/W40       89. Fausch Doris                        62 Chur                          40.15,8     15.41,8 (12131)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1095. Favey Lucien                        68 Hombrechtikon               2:33.50,5   1:20.20,5  (6797)    7.17 ¦  1:03.09 1044.¦
H/W30       83. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.47,7     43.31,2  (1660)    5.34 ¦    51.18   53.¦
H/M20      430. Federer Marcel                      76 Gommiswald                  2:15.53,2   1:10.49,5  (8688)    6.26 ¦  1:03.48  466.¦
Walk       ---  Federspiel Esther                   69 Dübendorf                       -----       ----- (14083)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      295. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Räterschen                  1:50.41,7     40.21,4  (1375)    5.14 ¦    46.46  209.¦
M/JF        15. Fedrizzi Patrick                    96 Räterschen                     5.05,5      0.35,9 (15516)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      758. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     2:05.54,5     52.24,5  (9171)    5.58 ¦    58.51  914.¦
H/M40      918. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                      2:27.10,1   1:16.49,8  (5509)    6.58 ¦  1:01.41  878.¦
Walk       ---  Fehl Elke                           64 Steinmaur                       -----       ----- (14084)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      124. Fehlmann Fredi                      53 Wettswil                    1:50.06,3     27.30,2  (4195)    5.13 ¦    52.41  220.¦
H/W40       44. Fehlmann Monika                     60 Wettswil                    1:52.20,2     21.35,5  (4782)    5.19 ¦    51.23   40.¦
K/M30       27. Fehlmann Raffael                    71 Langwiesen                    30.22,7      9.45,6 (13070)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       59. Fehr Fabian                         76 Bassersdorf                 1:35.44,4     30.40,7  (8878)    4.32 ¦    45.42  114.¦
H/W35      234. Fehr Irene                          67 Henau                       2:08.45,6     45.34,9  (8196)    6.06 ¦  1:01.36  312.¦
H/M45      609. Fehr Robert                         58 Sulgen                      2:19.53,2   1:02.34,5  (6776)    6.37 ¦  1:07.14  677.¦
H/M30      314. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                      1:50.47,6     35.03,2  (6384)    5.15 ¦    51.26  384.¦
K/W30      142. Feierabend Manuela                  70 Wetzikon ZH                   43.45,7     15.04,2 (12132)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      260. Feiner Roger                        64 Pfaffhausen                 1:45.22,5     31.52,5   (882)    4.59 ¦    46.06  207.¦
H/M30      124. Feiss Eduard                        70 Allenwinden                 1:39.50,4     24.06,0  (1570)    4.43 ¦    45.58  164.¦
H/M45       83. Fejry Khalil                        57 Bassesdorf                  1:39.33,2     22.14,5   (944)    4.43 ¦    45.44  109.¦
M/JE        33. Felber Michael                      94 Dietikon                       4.47,7      0.54,5 (15414)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      194. Felder Doris                        77 Buchrain                    2:04.59,8     48.13,0  (3867)    5.55 ¦    52.07   85.¦
H/M20      182. Felder Roland                       75 Zuerich                     1:47.44,0     42.40,3  (6665)    5.06 ¦    49.20  217.¦
H/M40      ---  Feldmann Christoph                  59 Liebefeld                       -----   gestartet  (5339)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      388. Feldmann Manuela                    69 Adliswil                    2:46.06,6   1:31.50,1  (8796)    7.52 ¦  1:19.14  402.¦
H/W40      215. Felix Ursula                        59 Weiningen ZH                2:13.01,6     42.16,9  (3699)    6.18 ¦    57.56  156.¦
Staff       52. Feller Christine+Baumann Andrea+Leu 74 Seeschnäggge                1:54.39,2     39.19,2  (1820)    5.26 ¦    57.34   64.¦
H/M35      726. Feller Michael                      67 D-Kadelburg                 2:04.28,9     50.58,9  (6286)    5.53 ¦    56.39  803.¦
H/W35      331. Feller Sibylle                      65 Zürich                      2:17.33,9     54.23,2  (7014)    6.31 ¦  1:00.12  276.¦
H/M40      232. Fellmann Beat                       62 Schlattingen                1:46.05,5     35.45,2   (929)    5.01 ¦    47.37  242.¦
H/W40       38. Fellmann Manuela                    63 Schlattingen                1:51.16,0     20.31,3  (2511)    5.16 ¦    51.48   49.¦
H/M55      129. Feltscher Gaudenz                   44 Bonaduz                     2:02.24,6     36.08,1  (5300)    5.48 ¦    53.25  115.¦
H/M30      309. Feltscher Patrick                   72 Chur                        1:50.26,7     34.42,3  (2525)    5.14 ¦    47.29  228.¦
M/MF         2. Fendt Vera                          96 Thayngen                       4.24,5      0.02,1 (15213)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fenner Beatrice                     57 Dübendorf                       -----       ----- (14516)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      121. Fenton Weber Dorothy                61 Zürich                      2:02.48,8     32.04,1  (6272)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      614. Ferdinand Christoph                 63 Zürich                      2:05.02,3     54.42,0  (6224)    5.55 ¦    55.33  643.¦
H/M60       42. Ferel Dieter                        39 Basel                       2:00.27,6     27.52,1  (4897)    5.42 ¦    54.06   51.¦
H/M35      488. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Stäfa                       1:55.05,5     41.35,5  (3860)    5.27 ¦    51.48  521.¦
M/JF        26. Fergg Olivier                       96 Stäfa                          5.28,0      0.58,4 (15517)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      119. Feri Lido                           54 Baden                       1:42.26,4     25.07,7  (9173)    4.51 ¦    47.17  172.¦
H/M50       97. Fernandez Antonio                   52 Greifensee                  1:47.23,9     24.47,8  (1395)    5.05 ¦    49.17  128.¦
H/W45      165. Fernandez Dora                      54 Dübendorf                   2:17.17,7     40.09,0  (7661)    6.30 ¦  1:00.56  149.¦
H/M35     1040. Fernandez José Ramon                68 Zug                         2:23.58,4   1:10.28,4  (5880)    6.49 ¦  1:05.00 1081.¦
H/M60       71. Fernandez Manuel                    39 Hegnau                      2:09.01,5     36.26,0   (879)    6.06 ¦    59.06   84.¦
H/M30      156. Feroce Adrian                       70 Gossau ZH                   1:42.03,0     26.18,6  (1165)    4.50 ¦    44.36  120.¦
H/M35      142. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                   1:38.36,0     25.06,0   (793)    4.40 ¦    44.22  143.¦
Walk       ---  Feroce Veronika                     70 Gossau ZH                       -----       ----- (14085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       71. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:33.46,7     23.26,4  (2147)    4.26 ¦    43.24   95.¦
H/M45      366. Ferreira Ilidio                     54 Thalheim                    1:58.25,7     41.07,0  (1750)    5.36 ¦    50.31  295.¦
Staff       14. Ferrer Joaquin+Rey Urs+Eberle Herbe ?? Boomerang                   1:42.00,7     26.40,7  (1821)    4.50 ¦    50.49   21.¦
H/M40      319. Ferro Daniel                        63 Basel                       1:51.44,5     41.24,2  (2003)    5.17 ¦    50.26  349.¦
H/M35     1006. Ferron Yvan                         67 Benglen                     2:20.51,6   1:07.21,6  (8036)    6.40 ¦  1:03.11 1046.¦
H/M50      156. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:53.07,1     30.31,0  (3117)    5.21 ¦    51.53  193.¦
H/W45        4. Fessler Esther                      56 Solothurn                   1:38.53,1      1.44,4  (2721)    4.41 ¦    45.45    5.¦
H/M35     1097. Fetz Thomas                         68 Confignon                   2:36.47,4   1:23.17,4  (7848)    7.25 ¦  1:09.06 1119.¦
K/W40      128. Feuser Tessa                        60 Obfelden                      45.34,4     21.00,4 (12134)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      438. Feusi Konrad                        55 Winterthur                  2:03.07,2     45.48,5  (3148)    5.50 ¦    53.41  417.¦
H/M35      337. Feusi Martin                        65 Uster                       1:48.53,0     35.23,0  (9175)    5.09 ¦    51.23  496.¦
H/M45      ---  Feusi Peter                         54 Nänikon                       44.59,0 1/4 Maratho  (1196)    ---- ¦    44.59   88.¦
H/M50      243. Feusi Richard                       50 Bülach                      2:02.58,6     40.22,5  (3874)    5.49 ¦    55.19  271.¦
H/M30      663. Feuz Peter                          73 Zürich                      2:12.30,7     56.46,3  (9176)    6.16 ¦    57.57  635.¦
H/M40      291. Fey Thomas                          61 Sargans                     1:50.10,3     39.50,0  (1244)    5.13 ¦    46.59  217.¦
H/W20      226. Fiano Fabienne                      76 Oberburg                    2:08.32,0     51.45,2  (6892)    6.05 ¦    58.41  216.¦
H/W35       79. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 1:55.46,0     32.35,3  (8610)    5.29 ¦    54.21  109.¦
H/M60        5. Fiechter Freddy                     43 Rümlang                     1:34.18,6      1.43,1   (617)    4.28 ¦    44.37    4.¦
H/W35      ---  Fiechter Susanne                    67 Rohrbach                        -----   gestartet  (5533)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      ---  Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                   42.34,5 1/4 Maratho   (381)    ---- ¦    42.34   40.¦
H/M40      129. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 1:38.56,4     28.36,1  (4856)    4.41 ¦    46.10  198.¦
K/W40      130. Filetti Silvana                     60 Uster                         45.43,9     21.09,9 (12135)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      468. Fillies Ulf                         70 D-Düsseldorf                2:00.10,4     44.26,0  (6429)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      391. Filliger Sandra                     71 Zug                         2:50.34,8   1:36.18,3  (8779)    8.05 ¦  1:19.32  403.¦
H/M30      490. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   2:01.20,7     45.36,3  (7261)    5.45 ¦    57.00  601.¦
H/M55      106. Fink Arnold                         47 Wil                         1:58.38,4     32.21,9  (1255)    5.37 ¦    55.27  145.¦
H/M50      438. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   2:44.45,1   1:22.09,0  (8595)    7.48 ¦  1:13.31  448.¦
H/M65       12. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    2:01.33,3     21.10,6  (4336)    5.45 ¦    55.57   18.¦
H/W50       59. Finsterle Rosy                      53 Wallisellen                 2:19.01,9     38.23,3  (7370)    6.35 ¦  1:02.44   60.¦
K/W60        7. Finsterwald Rosa                    35 Stilli                        51.50,9     16.16,2 (12632)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      487. Fior Guglielmo                      67 Dachsen                     1:55.03,3     41.33,3  (3679)    5.27 ¦    48.50  345.¦
H/W35      279. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       2:12.17,0     49.06,3  (8265)    6.16 ¦  1:01.28  306.¦
H/W30      142. Fisch Erika                         73 Zollikon                    2:03.43,6     49.27,1  (9178)    5.51 ¦    58.51  181.¦
H/M45      259. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  1:51.56,4     34.37,7  (2544)    5.18 ¦    48.20  214.¦
H/M35      654. Fisch Harry                         68 Zürich                      2:01.39,7     48.09,7  (3408)    5.45 ¦    54.43  704.¦
H/W20       23. Fisch Katja                         76 Zuzwil SG                   1:41.50,8     25.04,0  (1096)    4.49 ¦    45.21   16.¦
H/W35      248. Fischbach Andrea                    67 Zürich                      2:09.45,5     46.34,8  (8052)    6.08 ¦  1:01.04  297.¦
H/W65        3. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  2:42.24,9     26.48,8  (7593)    7.41 ¦  1:11.51    3.¦
M/MD         6. Fischer Annina                      92 Davos Glaris                   4.07,4      0.27,9 (15023)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       66. Fischer Bernhard                    53 Oberägeri                   1:43.05,3     20.29,2  (2244)    4.53 ¦    47.40   96.¦
H/M20       76. Fischer Christoph                   76 Zürich                      1:37.29,0     32.25,3  (1139)    4.37 ¦    44.11   78.¦
H/W20      160. Fischer Claudia                     80 Dietikon                    2:02.00,2     45.13,4  (6824)    5.46 ¦    57.05  178.¦
H/W40      171. Fischer Edith                       62 Zunzgen                     2:09.21,6     38.36,9  (5592)    6.07 ¦    58.31  171.¦
H/M30      173. Fischer Georg                       69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:43.13,3     27.28,9  (1505)    4.53 ¦    46.25  186.¦
M/JC        10. Fischer Gian-Andrea                 90 Davos Glaris                  13.45,7      1.33,3 (15916)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      713. Fischer Jean-Jacques                63 Winterthur                  2:09.51,3     59.31,0  (3305)    6.09 ¦    53.07  520.¦
Walk       ---  Fischer Jolanda                     49 Fehraltorf                      -----       ----- (14086)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30        3. Fischer Kai                         69 Fahrweid                    1:19.45,3      4.00,9   (106)    3.46 ¦    36.44    4.¦
H/W35      249. Fischer Karin                       64 Volketswil                  2:09.49,7     46.39,0  (8562)    6.09 ¦    57.58  207.¦
H/W30       57. Fischer Kimet                       72 Zürich                      1:52.39,1     38.22,6  (6070)    5.20 ¦    52.54   69.¦
H/M30      742. Fischer Kuno                        73 Luzern                      2:21.48,1   1:06.03,7  (8528)    6.43 ¦  1:04.20  771.¦
H/W20      345. Fischer Lisa                        75 Zürich                      2:21.48,0   1:05.01,2  (9179)    6.43 ¦  1:07.35  386.¦
H/W35      359. Fischer Marlis                      65 Oberwil-Lieli               2:20.48,0     57.37,3  (6056)    6.40 ¦  1:02.20  328.¦
H/M30      142. Fischer Martin                      70 Aarau                       1:40.53,9     25.09,5  (2079)    4.46 ¦    45.59  165.¦
H/M40      263. Fischer Richi                       63 Uster                       1:48.28,5     38.08,2  (3581)    5.08 ¦    49.16  300.¦
H/M40      533. Fischer Roland                      60 Himmelried SO               2:01.18,0     50.57,7  (9180)    5.44 ¦    53.57  566.¦
Walk       ---  Fischer Rolf                        36 Tann                            -----       ----- (14087)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      347. Fischer Schöb Christa               64 Weiningen                   2:19.06,0     55.55,3  (8211)    6.35 ¦  1:05.17  392.¦
H/W30      221. Fischer Sonja                       72 Basel                       2:11.30,1     57.13,6  (6668)    6.13 ¦    59.47  198.¦
H/M65       17. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:07.29,2     27.06,5  (2866)    6.02 ¦    56.06   20.¦
H/M50      242. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   2:02.46,7     40.10,6  (3122)    5.49 ¦    52.05  198.¦
H/M40      188. Fischli Otto                        62 Näfels                      1:42.42,3     32.22,0  (1347)    4.52 ¦    46.32  204.¦
Staff       94. Fisler Markus+Huber Ursr+Muff Anton 67 Dübendorf                   2:10.53,3     55.33,3  (1822)    6.12 ¦    59.33   78.¦
H/M30       22. Fitzi Urs                           73 Speicher                    1:25.59,0     10.14,6   (210)    4.04 ¦    38.48   16.¦
H/M35       70. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:33.35,5     20.05,5   (875)    4.26 ¦    43.48  118.¦
H/M35       48. Flacher Andreas                     65 Henggart                    1:30.38,6     17.08,6   (818)    4.17 ¦    40.45   45.¦
H/W20      322. Flachsmann Claudia                  75 Richterswil                 2:18.32,7   1:01.45,9  (8492)    6.33 ¦  1:02.46  299.¦
H/M50      280. Flachsmann Rolf                     51 Wetzikon                    2:07.10,0     44.33,9  (1708)    6.01 ¦    53.04  226.¦
H/W20      208. Flammer Sabrina                     81 Gossau SG                   2:06.30,8     49.44,0  (7380)    5.59 ¦    57.16  182.¦
H/M50      121. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                   1:49.55,5     27.19,4  (2802)    5.12 ¦    48.20  108.¦
H/M60      103. Flammer Willy                       42 Lindau                      2:23.32,8     50.57,3  (5229)    6.48 ¦    58.49   82.¦
K/M30       41. Fleisch Marcel                      68 Benglen                       32.48,6     12.11,5 (13072)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      245. Fleisch Margot                      57 Zürich                      2:44.17,9   1:07.09,2  (8671)    7.47 ¦  1:15.02  256.¦
H/M30      210. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:44.58,7     29.14,3  (2382)    4.58 ¦    47.43  234.¦
H/M20      188. Fleischer Thomas                    77 Zürich                      1:47.50,0     42.46,3  (3750)    5.06 ¦    49.48  230.¦
H/M30      424. Fleischli Thomas                    69 Dietikon                    1:57.58,5     42.14,1  (8478)    5.35 ¦    56.53  595.¦
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                       -----       ----- (14088)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      ---  Flepp-Hensch Tina                   56 Embrach                     1:22.01,8 1/4 Maratho  (9182)    ---- ¦  1:22.01  265.¦
H/M45      669. Flepp Markus                        55 Embrach                     2:40.00,3   1:22.41,6  (9181)    7.34 ¦  1:22.03  703.¦
H/W50       72. Flepp Ursula                        51 Ilanz                       2:25.23,0     44.44,4  (7487)    6.53 ¦  1:03.10   64.¦
H/M35      562. Fletcher Andrew                     64 Zürich                      1:57.56,3     44.26,3  (9183)    5.35 ¦    51.46  516.¦
M/MB        12. Fleury Corina                       88 Schneisingen                  17.33,3      4.43,4 (15606)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       47. Fleury Marc                         73 Au ZH                       1:31.14,7     15.30,3  (1131)    4.19 ¦    42.09   66.¦
H/W35      276. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                2:12.04,1     48.53,4  (6071)    6.15 ¦    57.02  174.¦
H/M20      397. Flisch Kurt                         74 Cham                        2:10.57,8   1:05.54,1  (7796)    6.12 ¦  1:00.48  435.¦
H/M40       44. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:30.12,4     19.52,1   (424)    4.16 ¦    40.57   48.¦
H/W30      396. Flore Graciela                      72 Zürich                      2:59.18,2   1:45.01,7  (8402)    8.29 ¦  1:17.54  399.¦
H/M30      815. Flore Ralf                          71 Zürich                      2:59.17,9   1:43.33,5  (8416)    8.29 ¦  1:17.51  827.¦
H/W30      102. Flück Arlette                       73 Zwillikon                   1:59.25,5     45.09,0  (6190)    5.39 ¦    54.32   91.¦
K/W40      141. Fluck Rosemary                      58 Zürich                        48.38,9     24.04,9 (12136)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      246. Flückiger Carol                     61 Zürich                      2:15.29,6     44.44,9  (7302)    6.25 ¦  1:01.10  243.¦
H/M20       29. Flückiger Daniel                    80 Zollbrück                   1:28.03,9     23.00,2   (263)    4.10 ¦    39.46   25.¦
H/W35      114. Flückiger Franziska                 64 Bäriswil BE                 1:59.28,9     36.18,2  (1671)    5.39 ¦    55.28  133.¦
H/M30      712. Flückiger Hans                      70 Binningen                   2:17.20,2   1:01.35,8  (7557)    6.30 ¦  1:05.04  779.¦
H/M45      ---  Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                    52.46,4 1/4 Maratho  (3490)    ---- ¦    52.46  392.¦
H/M20      448. Flückiger Marc                      75 Dagmersellen                2:20.25,8   1:15.22,1  (4582)    6.39 ¦    59.27  419.¦
H/M40      741. Flückiger Roland                    61 Wermatswil                  2:11.32,9   1:01.12,6  (6545)    6.14 ¦    57.17  715.¦
H/M40      802. Flückiger Stefan                    60 Greifensee                  2:15.03,2   1:04.42,9  (7529)    6.24 ¦  1:02.50  902.¦
H/M50      175. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau                     1:55.17,8     32.41,7  (3172)    5.27 ¦    50.55  173.¦
H/W45      164. Flügel Edith                        ?? Thalwil                     2:17.15,2     40.06,5  (9185)    6.30 ¦  1:03.10  182.¦
K/W20       84. Flükiger Doris                      82 Interlaken                    42.35,2     18.43,2 (12137)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      686. Flükiger Reto                       72 Dübendorf                   2:14.44,4     59.00,0  (7166)    6.23 ¦  1:01.53  738.¦
H/M40      427. Flunser René                        60 Hirzel                      1:56.56,4     46.36,1  (9186)    5.32 ¦    51.36  422.¦
H/W35      446. Flunser Rosalba                     66 Hirzel                      2:34.53,8   1:11.43,1  (8555)    7.20 ¦  1:14.50  479.¦
H/W35       98. Fluri Claudia                       64 Wädenswil                   1:58.02,3     34.51,6  (4529)    5.35 ¦    55.25  131.¦
M/JD        53. Fluri Roger                         92 Wädenswil                      4.35,2      1.02,1 (15316)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        20. Fluri Simon                         95 Wädenswil                      4.29,3      0.36,1 (15415)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      267. Fluri Thomas                        64 Wädenswil                   1:45.49,1     32.19,1  (6348)    5.00 ¦    50.07  409.¦
H/M55      232. Flury Eduard                        47 Lommiswil                   2:57.40,5   1:31.24,0  (8832)    8.25 ¦  1:26.36  241.¦
H/M45      202. Flury Hanspeter                     56 Küsnacht ZH                 1:47.17,0     29.58,3  (2346)    5.05 ¦    46.44  144.¦
H/M40      621. Flury Rolf                          63 Berg                        2:05.19,3     54.59,0  (3344)    5.56 ¦    52.03  443.¦
H/M30      476. Flütsch Rudolf                      69 Wädenswil                   2:00.30,1     44.45,7  (1693)    5.42 ¦    50.15  333.¦
H/W45      253. Föhn Eva Maria                      58 Brugg                       3:04.36,4   1:27.27,7  (8364)    8.44 ¦  1:20.41  264.¦
H/W30       10. Fok Rowena                          73 Binz                        1:34.18,5     20.02,0  (9187)    4.28 ¦    43.43   11.¦
H/M20      204. Foldnes Rune                        75 Zürich                      1:49.22,7     44.19,0  (4671)    5.11 ¦    51.44  283.¦
H/W30      297. Föller Fiona                        69 Dübendorf                   2:21.47,3   1:07.30,8  (7244)    6.43 ¦  1:08.42  348.¦
H/M30      ---  Föller Johannes                     69 Dübendorf                       -----   gestartet  (3537)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       31. Föllmi Priska                       75 St. Gallen                  1:43.14,7     26.27,9  (6602)    4.53 ¦    49.39   46.¦
Walk       ---  Folly Christine                     60 Aathal-Seegräben                -----       ----- (14089)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      545. Folly Claude                        56 Aathal-Seegräben            2:11.54,8     54.36,1  (5098)    6.15 ¦    58.26  576.¦
M/JE        16. Folly Marc                          94 Aathal-Seegräben               4.28,4      0.35,2 (15416)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      756. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       2:05.50,5     52.20,5   (442)    5.57 ¦  1:03.54 1058.¦
M/MF         7. Folly Yasmin                        96 Aathal-Seegräben               4.57,7      0.35,3 (15215)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/WJ         4. Fontana Sandra                      86 Flims Dorf                  1:43.09,2      7.14,7  (3746)    4.53 ¦    47.35    4.¦
H/M40      187. Fopp Bernhard                       60 Malans                      1:42.39,6     32.19,3  (1413)    4.51 ¦    46.14  200.¦
H/M20      ---  Fopp Kaspar                         80 Reutlingen                      -----   gestartet  (3497)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       66. Forlin Marlis                       49 St. Gallen                  2:20.45,6     40.07,0  (6860)    6.40 ¦  1:01.43   51.¦
H/W20      433. Forlini Cornelia                    78 Winterthur                  2:40.25,1   1:23.38,3  (8451)    7.36 ¦  1:14.21  437.¦
M/MD         7. Formaz Cléa                         92 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.10,9      0.31,4 (15024)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        21. Formaz Eméline                      97 Pfäffikon SZ                   5.34,6      1.12,2 (15216)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      170. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        2:02.37,3     45.50,5  (3599)    5.48 ¦    53.44  111.¦
H/W20      274. Forster Cordula                     76 Dietlikon                   2:13.16,4     56.29,6  (8508)    6.18 ¦  1:05.14  346.¦
H/M20      394. Forster Ivo                         75 Märstetten                  2:10.44,1   1:05.40,4  (7687)    6.11 ¦  1:02.43  458.¦
NWalk      ---  Forster Marianne                    69 Pfyn                            -----       ----- (14517)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       25. Forster Nes                         48 Bäretswil                   2:18.27,2     40.16,4  (7736)    6.33 ¦  1:06.10   33.¦
NWalk      ---  Forster-Santo Jeannette             73 Pfyn                            -----       ----- (14518)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC         9. Fossati Dominik                     90 Riedikon                      13.43,4      1.31,0 (15917)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        12. Fossati Fabian                      90 Riedikon                      13.52,4      1.40,0 (15918)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       68. Fossati Raffaello                   58 Riedikon                    1:38.27,7     21.09,0  (1197)    4.39 ¦    45.51  114.¦
H/M30      269. Fotiou Alkis                        70 Zürich                      1:48.08,8     32.24,4  (9188)    5.07 ¦    52.39  429.¦
K/W50       62. Fouradoulas Alma                    44 Zeiningen                     42.11,4     13.08,8 (12138)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        31. Fraefel David                       92 Wädenswil                      4.17,3      0.44,2 (15317)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      240. Franco José                         59 Greifensee                  1:46.29,1     36.08,8  (1308)    5.02 ¦    48.17  268.¦
H/M50      425. Francuz John                        49 Erlenbach ZH                2:35.14,2   1:12.38,1  (8403)    7.21 ¦  1:13.02  447.¦
K/M40       39. Frangi Antonello                    63 Mezzovico                     35.05,8     11.17,0 (13073)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      699. Frank Markus                        67 Küsnacht ZH                 2:03.24,0     49.54,0  (3812)    5.50 ¦    52.18  548.¦
H/M30      598. Frank Martin                        73 Bassersdorf                 2:08.33,2     52.48,8  (3597)    6.05 ¦    54.36  512.¦
H/M30      557. Franz Norman                        71 Wetzikon                    2:05.03,0     49.18,6  (6053)    5.55 ¦  1:00.43  703.¦
H/M35      401. Franzen Daniel                      67 Basel                       1:51.41,2     38.11,2  (3662)    5.17 ¦    53.25  620.¦
NWalk      ---  Franzen Leonie                      41 Luzern                          -----       ----- (14519)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       54. Fratschöl Eliane                    51 Baar                        2:17.51,8     37.13,2  (7588)    6.32 ¦  1:03.33   67.¦
H/M30       66. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Bern                        1:33.24,1     17.39,7   (206)    4.25 ¦    42.12   67.¦
H/W20      265. Fraude Olivia                       80 Winterthur                  2:12.06,7     55.19,9  (8646)    6.15 ¦  1:06.29  366.¦
M/JD        17. Frauenfelder Arno                   92 Niederhasli                    4.06,5      0.33,4 (15318)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      423. Frauenfelder Heinz                  59 Niederhasli                 1:56.42,8     46.22,5  (5572)    5.31 ¦    52.53  506.¦
H/M30      265. Frehner Mathias                     69 Jona                        1:48.01,6     32.17,2  (3559)    5.07 ¦    47.39  232.¦
H/W30       80. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  1:57.24,6     43.08,1  (4481)    5.33 ¦    55.43  111.¦
H/W35       84. Frehner Rita                        67 Zürich                      1:56.31,1     33.20,4  (5212)    5.31 ¦    53.24   84.¦
H/M40      ---  Frehner Ruedi                       63 Castrisch                       -----   gestartet  (8879)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      568. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:58.05,3     44.35,3  (4597)    5.35 ¦    50.50  452.¦
H/M45      530. Frehner Walter                      54 Zürich                      2:10.22,1     53.03,4  (3217)    6.10 ¦    57.02  529.¦
M/JD        56. Frei Adrian                         93 Schönbühl-Urtenen              4.43,4      1.10,3 (15319)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      551. Frei Aldo                           55 Winterthur                  2:12.21,0     55.02,3  (9189)    6.16 ¦  1:00.33  621.¦
H/M30      158. Frei Andreas                        72 Weingarten                  1:42.11,9     26.27,5   (458)    4.50 ¦    46.24  185.¦
H/M60       94. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:19.28,4     46.52,9  (7114)    6.36 ¦  1:03.03  103.¦
H/M30      813. Frei Claudio                        72 Lengnau                     2:51.25,7   1:35.41,3  (3634)    8.07 ¦  1:02.54  756.¦
H/M35      ---  Frei Daniel                         65 Schönbühl-Urtenen             56.17,1 1/4 Maratho  (4268)    ---- ¦    56.17  789.¦
H/M35      832. Frei Daniel                         66 Schlatt                     2:09.39,1     56.09,1  (4806)    6.08 ¦    53.40  636.¦
M/JE        27. Frei David                          94 Schönbühl-Urtenen              4.42,9      0.49,7 (15417)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      326. Frei Eva M.                         64 Oberehrendingen             2:17.18,5     54.07,8  (9191)    6.30 ¦    55.44  140.¦
H/M40      651. Frei Marcel                         63 Hedingen                    2:06.40,2     56.19,9  (3509)    6.00 ¦    53.16  526.¦
H/M35      833. Frei Markus                         66 Meilen                      2:09.39,8     56.09,8  (2714)    6.08 ¦    56.16  787.¦
K/WJA        3. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      27.29,0      3.28,2 (12139)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      706. Frei Michael                        73 Zürich                      2:17.05,2   1:01.20,8  (3612)    6.29 ¦    59.28  670.¦
H/M45      534. Frei Othmar                         57 Thayngen                    2:10.37,4     53.18,7  (6653)    6.11 ¦    57.34  545.¦
H/M20      ---  Frei Pascal                         74 Wädenswil                       -----   gestartet  (1154)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        17. Frei Raphael                        91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             14.16,6      2.04,2 (15919)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      602. Frei René                           65 St. Gallen                  1:59.23,6     45.53,6  (5648)    5.39 ¦    54.29  686.¦
H/M30       10. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                   1:22.47,0      7.02,6   (143)    3.55 ¦    37.11    5.¦
H/M40      658. Frei Stefan                         60 Thalwil                     2:07.01,5     56.41,2  (4245)    6.01 ¦    56.12  667.¦
H/M20       79. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden               1:38.09,8     33.06,1   (842)    4.39 ¦    44.31   85.¦
M/MC         9. Frei Svenja                         91 Schöfflisdorf                 15.30,1      1.51,0 (15711)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Frei Trudi                          44 Dällikon                        -----       ----- (14090)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      ---  Frei Urs                            58 Zürich                      1:06.50,5 1/4 Maratho  (7645)    ---- ¦  1:06.50  674.¦
H/M40       48. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:31.12,8     20.52,5   (417)    4.19 ¦    41.30   57.¦
K/M60       17. Frei Walter                         38 Trimmis                       36.05,9     10.52,1 (13074)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       58. Frei Walter                         40 Horgen                      2:04.06,7     31.31,2  (9192)    5.52 ¦    56.24   66.¦
H/M40      227. Frei Werner                         61 Schöfflisdorf               1:45.33,5     35.13,2   (883)    5.00 ¦    45.41  174.¦
H/M50      148. Frei Werner                         52 Zürich                      1:52.21,0     29.44,9  (2811)    5.19 ¦    50.37  159.¦
H/M40      186. Frei Werner                         63 Dübendorf                   1:42.39,3     32.19,0  (9193)    4.51 ¦    46.51  214.¦
H/M40      437. Frei Willi                          61 Dübendorf                   1:57.22,1     47.01,8  (4407)    5.33 ¦    55.17  626.¦
H/M45      101. Freiburghaus Rene                   54 Kandersteg                  1:41.25,9     24.07,2  (9194)    4.48 ¦    43.55   65.¦
H/W35      263. Freimüller Gabriela                 64 Uster                       2:11.03,7     47.53,0  (8186)    6.12 ¦  1:02.49  347.¦
K/W30       60. Freitag Walter Tina                 65 Oberrieden                    37.08,1      8.26,6 (12141)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       11. Freitas Sergio+Michael Herbig+Kathr 73 Zürich                      1:40.19,1     24.59,1  (1823)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      320. Freudiger Paula                     70 Niederbipp                  2:24.15,9   1:09.59,4  (8013)    6.50 ¦  1:06.22  325.¦
H/M45      428. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   2:02.32,2     45.13,5  (5163)    5.48 ¦    56.15  507.¦
H/M45       39. Frey Bernhard                       58 Uster                       1:33.57,8     16.39,1   (435)    4.27 ¦    43.18   54.¦
H/M55      116. Frey Bruno                          46 Oberbuchsiten               2:00.19,3     34.02,8  (7861)    5.42 ¦    54.02  127.¦
H/M40      ---  Frey Christoph                      62 Zürich                          -----   gestartet  (1322)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      578. Frey Hanspeter                      54 Dielsdorf                   2:16.11,7     58.53,0  (5556)    6.27 ¦    58.21  573.¦
H/W45       12. Frey Isabelle                       55 Riehen                      1:43.50,0      6.41,3  (2117)    4.55 ¦    46.57   10.¦
H/W30       84. Frey Judith                         72 Uster                       1:57.55,0     43.38,5  (5829)    5.35 ¦    59.07  185.¦
K/M40       22. Frey Jürg                           59 Neuenhof                      30.50,5      7.01,7 (13076)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      378. Frey Patrick                        73 Pratteln                    1:54.56,5     39.12,1  (2584)    5.26 ¦    51.00  359.¦
H/W30       85. Frey Sabine                         71 Au                          1:57.58,0     43.41,5  (9196)    5.35 ¦    55.53  116.¦
H/M45      303. Frey-Schwager Heini                 56 Winterthur                  1:54.53,5     37.34,8  (1682)    5.26 ¦    48.55  242.¦
H/M20      147. Frey Simon                          76 Alpnach Dorf                1:45.06,6     40.02,9  (3664)    4.58 ¦    48.23  191.¦
H/M40       62. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:32.23,0     22.02,7  (1010)    4.22 ¦    42.08   71.¦
Walk       ---  Frey Susanne                        68 Wettingen                       -----       ----- (14091)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA        6. Frey Ueli                           87 Uster                         25.31,7      5.37,9 (13078)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55        3. Frey Urs                            45 Riehen                      1:27.17,1      1.00,6   (459)    4.08 ¦    39.59    3.¦
H/W30      156. Frey Viola                          69 Glattbrugg                  2:05.11,1     50.54,6  (7733)    5.55 ¦    57.07  146.¦
H/M20      441. Frick Andreas                       80 Zürich                      2:19.14,2   1:14.10,5  (5584)    6.35 ¦  1:01.40  448.¦
H/M30      755. Frick David                         69 Oberwil b. Zug              2:23.58,3   1:08.13,9  (5461)    6.49 ¦  1:05.00  778.¦
H/W20      119. Frick Franziska                     74 FL-Schaan                   1:57.48,9     41.02,1  (5287)    5.35 ¦    53.17  102.¦
H/M30      481. Frick Marcel                        72 Schwerzenbach               2:00.43,8     44.59,4  (5224)    5.43 ¦    52.47  434.¦
K/W40       47. Fricker Myrtha                      54 Glattfelden                   36.59,5     12.25,5 (12142)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      273. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:18.19,0   1:04.02,5  (6575)    6.33 ¦  1:06.56  332.¦
K/W30      118. Frieden Bettina                     70 Dietikon                      40.41,0     11.59,5 (12143)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      311. Frieden Martin                      62 Laupen                      1:51.22,6     41.02,3  (3040)    5.16 ¦    49.42  314.¦
H/W50       53. Frieden Verena                      49 Winterthur                  2:17.40,0     37.01,4  (5500)    6.31 ¦    58.24   34.¦
H/W45      211. Friederich Marianne                 56 Basel                       2:26.46,4     49.37,7  (7178)    6.57 ¦  1:03.25  187.¦
H/W20      108. Friedli Denise                      77 Herzogenbuchsee             1:56.25,2     39.38,4  (7126)    5.31 ¦    53.59  117.¦
H/W50       82. Friedli Heidi                       52 Thörigen                    2:30.11,1     49.32,5  (7671)    7.07 ¦  1:03.54   72.¦
H/M50       93. Friedli Johannes                    52 Basel                       1:46.45,2     24.09,1  (2098)    5.03 ¦    50.14  152.¦
H/M40       84. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:34.42,9     24.22,6   (746)    4.29 ¦    41.35   61.¦
H/M35      630. Friedli Markus                      64 Winterthur                  2:00.35,6     47.05,6  (3135)    5.42 ¦    52.09  542.¦
H/M55      149. Friedli Werner                      44 Bern                        2:08.20,2     42.03,7  (4637)    6.04 ¦    54.52  136.¦
H/W30      232. Friedrich Annette                   73 Chur                        2:12.51,8     58.35,3  (5787)    6.17 ¦  1:00.14  206.¦
H/M50      379. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Wanzwil                     2:21.12,6     58.36,5  (5576)    6.41 ¦    58.02  335.¦
H/M20      323. Friemel Thomas                      77 Zürich                      2:00.36,8     55.33,1  (6712)    5.42 ¦    53.28  319.¦
H/M45      597. Fries Charles                       56 Dübendorf                   2:18.25,3   1:01.06,6  (9197)    6.33 ¦    59.50  608.¦
H/M55       66. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                     1:52.24,3     26.07,8  (3109)    5.19 ¦    50.38   74.¦
K/WJA       27. Frischknecht Claudia                87 Zürich                        38.03,7     14.02,9 (12144)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       26. Frischknecht Markus                 63 Braunau                       31.59,6      8.10,8 (13079)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        60. Frischknecht Noemi                  92 Braunau                        5.39,8      2.00,3 (15025)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      105. Frischkopf Richard                  43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:26.48,5     54.13,0  (7694)    6.57 ¦  1:06.48  112.¦
M/JC        57. Fritsche Dominic                    92 Muri b. Bern                  19.48,9      7.36,5 (15920)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        46. Fritsche Raphael                    88 Muri b. Bern                2:23.41,3   1:05.11,4  (8207)    6.48 ¦  1:07.13   47.¦
H/M45      628. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                2:23.41,4   1:06.22,7  (8236)    6.48 ¦  1:07.13  676.¦
H/W35       51. Fritschi Antonia                    64 Embrach                     1:51.09,5     27.58,8  (2157)    5.16 ¦    49.45   29.¦
H/M55       12. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                       1:39.37,8     13.21,3   (717)    4.43 ¦    45.50   18.¦
H/M30      154. Fritschi Michael                    72 Bülach                      1:41.50,4     26.06,0   (691)    4.49 ¦    46.00  166.¦
H/M40      350. Fritschi Peter                      62 Embrach                     1:53.30,5     43.10,2  (1712)    5.22 ¦    53.09  521.¦
H/M40       36. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            1:29.09,6     18.49,3   (439)    4.13 ¦    41.26   55.¦
H/M30      123. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 Endingen                    1:39.48,7     24.04,3  (2119)    4.43 ¦    44.27  114.¦
H/M40      145. Fröhli Roland                       63 Widen                       1:40.12,4     29.52,1  (3574)    4.44 ¦    45.56  187.¦
H/M35      725. Fröhli Urs                          68 Rudolfstetten               2:04.21,2     50.51,2  (6578)    5.53 ¦    57.49  858.¦
H/W40      202. Fröhlich Beatrice                   62 Glattbrugg                  2:12.16,6     41.31,9  (7144)    6.16 ¦  1:00.20  219.¦
H/W40      321. Fröhlich Bettina                    61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.17,9     52.33,2  (7620)    6.47 ¦  1:05.05  333.¦
H/M50      153. Fröhlich Henry                      53 Uerikon                     1:52.46,4     30.10,3  (2612)    5.20 ¦    52.08  200.¦
H/M50      218. Fröhlich Max K.                     50 Zürich                      1:59.54,5     37.18,4  (3832)    5.40 ¦    54.08  247.¦
H/M30      604. Fröhlich Roger                      71 Fislisbach                  2:08.44,6     53.00,2  (7844)    6.06 ¦    58.02  639.¦
H/W55       27. Fröhlicher Jeannette                45 Lindau                      2:19.58,6     41.47,8  (7117)    6.38 ¦  1:01.23   25.¦
H/W35      ---  Froidevaux Nicole                   64 Zürich                        55.23,1 1/4 Maratho  (5033)    ---- ¦    55.23  130.¦
H/W20      233. Frolik Daniela                      76 Uster                       2:08.55,8     52.09,0  (4893)    6.06 ¦    59.02  226.¦
H/M45      ---  Frost Jens                          58 Wermatswil                      -----   gestartet   (747)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Frozza Agnes                        64 Nussbaumen b.Baden              -----       ----- (14093)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      321. Frueh David                         75 Fällanden                   2:00.29,5     55.25,8  (3444)    5.42 ¦    50.22  248.¦
Walk       ---  Fruh Alice                          44 Winterthur                      -----       ----- (14094)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      511. Früh Bruno                          59 Frauenfeld                  2:00.22,1     50.01,8  (2538)    5.42 ¦    52.52  504.¦
H/W35      160. Früh Elisabeth                      66 Wetzikon                    2:03.10,5     39.59,8  (5626)    5.50 ¦    57.52  203.¦
M/JF        47. Früh Lukas                          97 Frauenfeld                     6.17,4      1.47,8 (15519)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        57. Früh Marco                          94 Frauenfeld                     5.08,6      1.15,4 (15418)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      167. Fry Nicole                          75 Zürich                      2:02.32,0     45.45,2  (2492)    5.48 ¦    56.09  156.¦
H/W20      261. Frymann Marianne                    ?? Watt                        2:11.50,2     55.03,4  (9199)    6.14 ¦  1:01.49  282.¦
H/W30       74. Fuchs Anita                         73 Trimmis                     1:56.26,6     42.10,1  (4767)    5.31 ¦    53.57   83.¦
H/M45       17. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:30.06,1     12.47,4   (330)    4.16 ¦    40.16   15.¦
H/M35       90. Fuchs Christian                     65 Bäch SZ                     1:35.19,1     21.49,1   (739)    4.31 ¦    43.24  103.¦
K/M60        9. Fuchs Franz                         42 Dagmersellen                  34.09,0      8.55,2 (13080)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      148. Fuchs Jeannette                     69 Zürich                      2:04.18,4     50.01,9  (6791)    5.53 ¦    57.17  148.¦
H/W35      269. Fuchs Katharina                     67 Zürich                      2:11.38,6     48.27,9  (9200)    6.14 ¦  1:00.09  273.¦
K/W40       80. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                       39.36,9     15.02,9 (12145)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA        5. Fuchs Philemon                      86 Muttenz                       25.02,9      5.09,1 (13081)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      579. Fuchs Robert                        68 Zürich                      1:58.32,4     45.02,4  (4419)    5.37 ¦    50.56  459.¦
H/M30      402. Fuchs Stefan                        69 Zürich                      1:56.47,8     41.03,4  (2519)    5.32 ¦    53.14  459.¦
M/MC        26. Fuchs Tanja                         90 Muttenz                       17.55,3      4.16,2 (15712)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      206. Fuego Helena                        55 Degersheim                  2:25.39,2     48.30,5  (7077)    6.54 ¦  1:04.45  204.¦
H/M45      192. Fuentes Antonio                     58 Netstal                     1:46.49,1     29.30,4   (838)    5.03 ¦    46.51  153.¦
H/M30      372. Fuerst Erwin                        70 Aarau                       1:54.39,1     38.54,7  (4247)    5.26 ¦    53.30  467.¦
H/M30      324. Fuerst Rene                         69 Zürich                      1:51.28,6     35.44,2  (5286)    5.16 ¦    50.51  355.¦
H/M50      197. Fuerst Willi                        50 Hinwil                      1:58.12,8     35.36,7  (1252)    5.36 ¦    51.58  194.¦
H/M45      252. Füglistaller Jörg                   57 Berikon                     1:51.21,8     34.03,1  (2328)    5.16 ¦    48.20  212.¦
H/M40      377. Füglister Markus                    61 Kindhausen AG               1:54.13,9     43.53,6  (4515)    5.24 ¦    49.54  322.¦
Walk       ---  Fuhrer Ruth                         57 Dietikon                        -----       ----- (14095)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      163. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   2:16.49,7     39.41,0  (8556)    6.29 ¦  1:04.08  197.¦
H/W35       15. Führholz Susanne                    66 Zürich                      1:41.24,1     18.13,4   (550)    4.48 ¦    46.06   10.¦
H/M55       67. Fulcri Bellino                      47 Lotzwil                     1:52.30,5     26.14,0  (2315)    5.19 ¦    51.14   78.¦
H/M55      125. Füllemann Peter                     48 Liebefeld                   2:01.57,6     35.41,1  (4267)    5.46 ¦    52.08   95.¦
H/M40      646. Fullin Peter                        61 Winterthur                  2:06.14,7     55.54,4  (4505)    5.58 ¦    52.45  493.¦
H/M40      314. Fullin Urs                          63 Henggart                    1:51.31,7     41.11,4  (1384)    5.17 ¦    50.58  391.¦
H/M35      806. Funk Christian                      68 Zürich                      2:08.09,1     54.39,1  (3230)    6.04 ¦    54.17  671.¦
K/W50       36. Funk Heidi                          50 Uster                         38.49,7      9.47,1 (12146)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        55. Funk Kevin                          90 Flawil                        19.36,2      7.23,8 (15921)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       76. Fürer Felix                         53 Kindhausen                  1:44.29,0     21.52,9  (3062)    4.57 ¦    45.42   58.¦
H/W40      343. Fürer Louise                        59 Rickenbach                  2:27.10,1     56.25,4  (6739)    6.58 ¦  1:03.37  296.¦
H/W45       33. Furger Brigitte                     58 Möriken AG                  1:52.15,2     15.06,5  (4394)    5.19 ¦    51.25   38.¦
H/W20      ---  Furrer Monika                       74 Wila                        1:07.02,8 1/4 Maratho  (7450)    ---- ¦  1:07.02  377.¦
H/M45      244. Furrer Peter                        54 Niederwil                   1:50.34,2     33.15,5  (2493)    5.14 ¦    49.20  259.¦
H/M30       60. Furrer Peter                        71 Zürich                      1:33.10,2     17.25,8  (9201)    4.24 ¦    45.58  163.¦
H/M20      458. Furrer Ralph                        76 Zürich                      2:22.55,2   1:17.51,5  (4555)    6.46 ¦  1:04.29  470.¦
H/M30      198. Furrer Roger                        69 Chur                        1:44.24,9     28.40,5   (478)    4.56 ¦    46.11  177.¦
M/MD         4. Furrer Simona                       92 Einsiedeln                     3.55,4      0.15,9 (15026)    3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       56. Furrer Simone                       82 Fahrweid                      37.35,9     13.43,9 (12147)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       77. Furrer-Theiler Imelda               61 Einsiedeln                  1:58.10,7     27.26,0  (3863)    5.36 ¦    54.00   80.¦
Staff       26. Furrer Thomas+Theodor Gerber+Tanja  67 Grenchen                    1:49.10,6     33.50,6  (1824)    5.10 ¦    47.45   12.¦
H/M45       53. Furrer Victor                       56 Zuerich                     1:37.04,3     19.45,6  (3420)    4.36 ¦    44.27   78.¦
H/W20       26. Fürst Marina                        77 Hinwil                      1:42.46,5     25.59,7  (9202)    4.52 ¦    49.36   45.¦
H/M55       32. Furter Manfred                      44 Staufen                     1:45.13,5     18.57,0  (1423)    4.59 ¦    47.23   30.¦
K/W40        7. Fuss Jeannette                      60 Friedlisberg                  31.36,9      7.02,9 (12148)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      148. Fust Felix                          47 Kirchberg                   2:08.16,6     42.00,1  (7145)    6.04 ¦  1:00.22  197.¦
H/W20      328. Fust Regula                         79 Bütschwil                   2:19.13,6   1:02.26,8  (7250)    6.35 ¦  1:03.38  315.¦

Total 394



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.