Greifenseelauf 2003 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50       39. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      1:38.43,9     16.07,8   (864)    4.40 ¦    46.08   63.¦
H/M35      814. Abbiati Franco                      65 Umiken                      2:08.32,8     55.02,8  (7192)    6.05 ¦  1:00.01  959.¦
H/M20       37. Abegg Hanspeter                     76 Baar                        1:31.07,9     26.04,2  (2897)    4.19 ¦    40.52   35.¦
H/W40      306. Abegg Monica                        59 Uetikon am See              2:21.37,2     50.52,5  (8382)    6.42 ¦  1:06.44  354.¦
H/W40      238. Abegglen Cécile                     61 Derendingen                 2:15.11,8     44.27,1  (6876)    6.24 ¦  1:03.18  286.¦
M/MD        23. Abhari Roxanna                      93 Zumikon                        4.25,7      0.46,2 (15001)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        59. Abhari Sara                         94 Zumikon                        5.34,9      1.28,1 (15175)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20        1. Abossa Emebet                       74 ETH-Ethiopien               1:16.46,8       -----    (32)    3.38 ¦    35.34    1.¦
H/M30       29. Abrahams Pierre                     72 Meilen                      1:28.52,5     13.08,1  (1111)    4.12 ¦    41.23   48.¦
H/W20       66. Abt Andrea                          75 Reinach BL                  1:50.22,3     33.35,5  (3820)    5.13 ¦    51.55   83.¦
H/W35      172. Abt Susan                           67 Wiesendangen                2:04.12,5     41.01,8  (8097)    5.53 ¦  1:00.22  285.¦
H/W30       51. Acerboni Nadia                      71 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:50.55,6     36.39,1  (4863)    5.15 ¦    52.29   63.¦
K/M40        4. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                       27.23,4      3.34,6 (13001)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      103. Achermann Brigitte                  62 Wilen (Sarnen)              2:00.41,0     29.56,3  (5375)    5.43 ¦    57.22  142.¦
H/W35      462. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf                 2:39.03,4   1:15.52,7  (8248)    7.32 ¦  1:09.16  449.¦
M/JE        65. Achermann Fabian                    95 Riedikon                       5.23,8      1.30,6 (15401)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      503. Achermann Georg                     69 Zürich                      2:01.53,0     46.08,6  (6616)    5.46 ¦    54.31  505.¦
M/MF        33. Achermann Josefine                  97 Riedikon                       6.12,2      1.49,8 (15201)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      498. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      2:07.15,4     49.56,7  (3327)    6.01 ¦    54.12  439.¦
H/M40      821. Achermann Roger                     61 Riedikon                    2:16.24,4   1:06.04,1  (3046)    6.27 ¦  1:01.18  872.¦
H/M35      185. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                   1:41.08,8     27.38,8  (1212)    4.47 ¦    46.30  223.¦
H/M30      662. Achermann Urs                       70 Gunzwil                     2:12.27,0     56.42,6  (3676)    6.16 ¦    52.35  425.¦
NWalk      ---  Ackermann Andrea                    72 Nenzlingen                      -----       ----- (14501)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      188. Ackermann Andreas                   69 St. Gallen                  1:43.52,9     28.08,5  (2705)    4.55 ¦    47.11  221.¦
H/W20      ---  Ackermann Irene                     ?? Lufingen                        -----   gestartet  (7428)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      410. Ackermann René                      74 Wilen b. Wil                2:12.47,0   1:07.43,3  (9002)    6.17 ¦    59.38  422.¦
Staff       92. Acklin Gisela+Welti Seraina+Binder  76 Dream Team                  2:09.17,8     53.57,8  (1801)    6.07 ¦  1:01.28   83.¦
H/W35      318. Acton Karin                         67 Basel                       2:16.34,6     53.23,9  (7810)    6.28 ¦  1:04.03  373.¦
H/M35      677. Adali Ersin                         65 Wallisellen                 2:02.26,5     48.56,5  (4232)    5.48 ¦    56.09  779.¦
H/M35      ---  Adam Andreas                        66 D-Gernsbach                     -----   gestartet   (311)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      773. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                2:06.38,4     53.08,4  (5280)    6.00 ¦    58.37  901.¦
H/M40      475. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:58.38,1     48.17,8  (3381)    5.37 ¦    53.30  542.¦
H/M30       93. Adda Andreas                        69 Dübendorf                   1:37.00,1     21.15,7  (2143)    4.35 ¦    44.55  128.¦
H/M50       35. Adler Ruedi                         51 Zürich                      1:37.50,2     15.14,1   (810)    4.38 ¦    43.42   31.¦
H/W20      247. Aeberhard Christine                 76 Basel                       2:10.40,5     53.53,7  (7732)    6.11 ¦    58.32  212.¦
H/M40      754. Aeberhard Franco                    63 Kindhausen AG               2:12.21,1   1:02.00,8  (6087)    6.16 ¦    54.53  609.¦
Staff       32. Aeberhard Karin+Maarja Bircher+Bern 70 Turgi                       1:50.25,2     35.05,2  (1802)    5.13 ¦    54.55   47.¦
H/M40      117. Aebersold Michael                   62 Bern                        1:37.45,2     27.24,9  (1286)    4.37 ¦    45.59  190.¦
H/W55       37. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               2:30.06,9     51.56,1  (7124)    7.06 ¦  1:09.44   44.¦
H/M30      342. Aebi Bernard                        72 Egg                         1:52.16,6     36.32,2  (3370)    5.19 ¦    50.08  325.¦
H/W35       82. Aebi-Cornaz Line                    67 Burgdorf                    1:56.11,8     33.01,1  (6561)    5.30 ¦    53.32   90.¦
H/M40      724. Aebi Daniel                         59 Zürich                      2:10.21,6   1:00.01,3  (5711)    6.10 ¦    57.10  705.¦
H/W35      350. Aebi Monica                         66 Sennwald                    2:19.12,4     56.01,7  (9003)    6.35 ¦  1:02.31  338.¦
Walk       ---  Aebi Rosmarie                       48 Ostermundigen                   -----       ----- (14001)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      258. Aebi Thomas                         73 Dübendorf                   1:47.41,6     31.57,2  (2216)    5.06 ¦    49.01  281.¦
H/M55       93. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    1:56.42,8     30.26,3  (4491)    5.31 ¦    54.45  132.¦
H/M40      552. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                        2:02.10,0     51.49,7  (9004)    5.47 ¦    52.49  501.¦
K/W50        8. Aebischer Elsbeth                   51 Zürich                        33.01,6      3.59,0 (12001)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       10. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                      1:29.48,7      7.12,6   (221)    4.15 ¦    39.56    7.¦
H/M45      556. Aebli Jean-Pierre                   54 Zürich                      2:12.50,8     55.32,1   (723)    6.17 ¦    56.12  504.¦
H/M45      405. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                     2:01.08,5     43.49,8  (4844)    5.44 ¦    53.54  428.¦
H/M30      340. Aegerter Christian                  69 St. Gallen                  1:52.09,2     36.24,8  (5324)    5.18 ¦    53.21  463.¦
H/W35      213. Aegerter Karin                      66 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.53,7     43.43,0  (7537)    6.00 ¦  1:01.11  302.¦
H/M45      260. Aepli Arthur                        58 Wil SG                      1:51.56,9     34.38,2  (1502)    5.18 ¦    48.18  211.¦
H/W40        8. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:41.53,1     11.08,4  (2227)    4.49 ¦    47.09   12.¦
H/W40      122. Aeppli Brigitta                     61 Stäfa                       2:02.54,1     32.09,4  (5017)    5.49 ¦    57.27  143.¦
H/M40      386. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       1:54.54,3     44.34,0  (2746)    5.26 ¦    52.35  479.¦
H/M40      668. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      2:07.44,0     57.23,7  (2391)    6.03 ¦    53.11  523.¦
H/W45      121. Aerne Susanne                       58 Thalwil                     2:10.12,8     33.04,1  (7274)    6.10 ¦    58.27  114.¦
K/W30        9. Aeschbacher Corinne                 71 Uster                         30.28,1      1.46,6 (12002)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      206. Aeschlimann Anita                   69 Affoltern am Albis          2:09.40,3     55.23,8  (7698)    6.08 ¦  1:00.09  202.¦
H/W30       19. Aeschlimann Karin Andrea            71 Spiez                       1:41.04,2     26.47,7  (2640)    4.47 ¦    46.14   18.¦
H/M65       35. Aeschlimann Rudolf                  38 Burgdorf                    2:41.30,0   1:01.07,3  (7431)    7.39 ¦  1:07.09   37.¦
H/M20      356. Aeschlimann Thomas                  77 Neuenegg                    2:05.43,1   1:00.39,4  (8060)    5.57 ¦    57.20  385.¦
K/W40       48. Aeschlimsann Dominique              62 Aathal-Seegräben              37.02,7     12.28,7 (12003)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      234. Affentranger Suzanne                55 Steinhausen                 2:36.19,9     59.11,2  (8100)    7.24 ¦  1:07.38  228.¦
H/M45      655. Affolter Peter                      54 Küsnacht ZH                 2:32.46,9   1:15.28,2  (9005)    7.14 ¦  1:05.41  667.¦
H/M20      132. Affolter Sven                       76 Zuerich                     1:43.09,6     38.05,9  (3085)    4.53 ¦    48.24  193.¦
H/M50      107. Affolter Urs                        53 Steinen                     1:48.19,6     25.43,5  (3675)    5.08 ¦    49.52  141.¦
H/M20      196. Aggeler Marcio                      82 Fällanden                   1:48.37,1     43.33,4  (7310)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      521. Agorastos Pano                      72 Dübendorf                   2:03.07,1     47.22,7  (5891)    5.50 ¦    55.53  559.¦
H/M40      657. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      2:06.56,2     56.35,9  (9006)    6.00 ¦  1:00.28  846.¦
M/JC        19. Akeret Kevin                        90 Neunkirch                     14.28,0      2.15,6 (15901)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       26. Akeret Martin                       75 Zürich                        28.53,1      9.33,5 (13002)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      190. Akeret Sven                         62 Neunkirch                   1:42.47,1     32.26,8  (1299)    4.52 ¦    46.50  213.¦
H/M35     1022. Aklin Rolf                          65 Wädenswil                   2:22.16,9   1:08.46,9  (6458)    6.44 ¦  1:01.32 1006.¦
H/W20      360. Al Dominique                        79 Sent                        2:24.08,6   1:07.21,8  (6093)    6.49 ¦  1:04.42  331.¦
H/M35      949. Albasini Stefano                    67 Chur                        2:15.46,4   1:02.16,4  (1343)    6.26 ¦  1:00.40  977.¦
H/M20      276. Albers Philip                       ?? Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.16,9     50.13,2  (9008)    5.27 ¦    52.58  311.¦
H/M30      773. Albers Stefan                       71 Zürich                      2:26.44,0   1:10.59,6  (9009)    6.57 ¦  1:08.31  800.¦
H/W30      307. Albertin Martina                    73 Samedan                     2:23.01,5   1:08.45,0  (6677)    6.46 ¦  1:03.45  285.¦
H/M45      539. Albiez Martin                       55 Nürensdorf                  2:11.19,8     54.01,1  (7203)    6.13 ¦  1:02.12  645.¦
H/M30      140. Albisetti Jean-Claude               70 Ascona                      1:40.40,3     24.55,9   (340)    4.46 ¦    43.31   88.¦
H/W40      248. Albisser Doris                      60 Horgen                      2:15.35,8     44.51,1  (5630)    6.25 ¦  1:02.17  271.¦
H/W20      283. Albisser Nicole                     74 Chur                        2:13.57,4     57.10,6  (6048)    6.20 ¦    59.18  232.¦
H/M45      482. Albonico Andi                       55 Zürich                      2:06.02,7     48.44,0  (3894)    5.58 ¦    59.21  598.¦
H/W45       72. Alborn Guni                         56 Nänikon                     2:01.25,5     24.16,8  (3875)    5.45 ¦    54.57   70.¦
H/W45      ---  Albrecht Barbara                    57 Zürich                          -----   gestartet  (7358)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      310. Albrecht Carmen                     73 Zürich                      2:23.17,9   1:09.01,4  (8762)    6.47 ¦  1:10.06  366.¦
K/W30      119. Albrecht Catherine                  64 Au                            40.43,7     12.02,2 (12004)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30        5. Albrecht Perrin Christine           70 Männedorf                     29.10,6      0.29,1 (12623)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      195. Albrecht Tom                        54 Eglisau                     1:46.56,4     29.37,7  (4128)    5.04 ¦    50.36  296.¦
H/M45      135. Albrecht Urs                        57 Rikon                       1:43.34,7     26.16,0  (2540)    4.54 ¦    46.09  124.¦
H/M50       45. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                      1:39.26,2     16.50,1   (618)    4.42 ¦    43.01   25.¦
H/W20      289. Alcock Brigit                       74 Volketswil                  2:14.44,7     57.57,9  (9137)    6.23 ¦  1:01.18  269.¦
H/M30       45. Alder Bruno                         73 Zürich                      1:30.35,1     14.50,7  (1049)    4.17 ¦    40.28   34.¦
Staff       53. Alder Lisa+Alder Kathrin+Alder Phil ?? Crazy Crumpets              1:54.52,7     39.32,7  (1803)    5.26 ¦    54.32   44.¦
H/M40      124. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:38.24,7     28.04,4   (400)    4.39 ¦    44.21  124.¦
H/M40       31. Alder Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:28.45,1     18.24,8   (644)    4.12 ¦    40.11   30.¦
H/M35     1108. Alfeld Martin                       67 Watt                        2:45.33,7   1:32.03,7  (7422)    7.50 ¦  1:07.53 1110.¦
M/MC        16. Alge Nadine                         90 Uster                         17.09,4      3.30,3 (15701)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      111. Alge Robert                         59 Uster                       1:37.29,0     27.08,7   (444)    4.37 ¦    45.49  180.¦
H/M20      225. Allemann Christoph                  83 Greifensee                  1:50.47,9     45.44,2  (4035)    5.15 ¦    55.40  366.¦
H/W20       90. Allemann Jacqueline                 75 Dietlikon                   1:53.56,9     37.10,1  (3243)    5.24 ¦    52.46   93.¦
H/M30      385. Allemann Patrick                    73 Zürich                      1:55.19,0     39.34,6  (1020)    5.27 ¦    52.28  421.¦
H/M40      491. Allemann Thierry                    63 Wil SG                      1:59.17,0     48.56,7  (6449)    5.39 ¦    57.46  736.¦
H/M30      196. Allemann Thomas                     69 Baden                       1:44.18,6     28.34,2  (3703)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       24. Allemann Uschi                      62 Glarus                        35.08,5     10.34,5 (12005)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      433. Allenbach Marc                      78 Zürich                      2:17.01,1   1:11.57,4  (2385)    6.29 ¦    48.05  179.¦
K/M20        8. Allenspach Michael                  79 Uster                         22.03,7      2.44,1 (13003)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50      ---  Allenspach Monica                   49 Winterthur                      -----   gestartet  (5085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Alpiger Denise                      58 Niederglatt ZH                  -----       ----- (14002)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      230. Altenburger Peter                   45 Zollikon                    2:43.09,5   1:16.53,0  (8160)    7.43 ¦  1:15.00  239.¦
H/M35      545. Altenburger Roger                   68 Adliswil                    1:57.19,8     43.49,8  (6736)    5.33 ¦    52.57  592.¦
H/W40        6. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  1:39.15,5      8.30,8   (785)    4.42 ¦    46.05    6.¦
H/M40      341. Althaus Roland                      62 Opfikon                     1:52.56,1     42.35,8  (4851)    5.21 ¦    52.36  481.¦
H/W40      164. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    2:08.25,6     37.40,9  (7171)    6.05 ¦  1:01.10  242.¦
M/MC        38. Altherr Céline                      91 Hausen am Albis               24.05,4     10.26,3 (15702)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      207. Altherr Ernst                       56 St. Gallen                  1:47.40,7     30.22,0  (1735)    5.06 ¦    49.46  268.¦
H/M20      309. Altherr Michael                     75 Zürich                      1:58.54,6     53.50,9  (6534)    5.38 ¦    53.13  314.¦
H/W35      128. Altherr-Mühlestein Priska           64 Hausen am Albis             2:01.05,9     37.55,2  (7693)    5.44 ¦    59.55  268.¦
M/MD        45. Altherr Sindy                       93 Hausen am Albis                4.51,7      1.12,2 (15003)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      442. Altmann Karel                       52 Winterthur                  2:56.16,3   1:33.40,2  (8596)    8.21 ¦  1:18.49  452.¦
M/JC        31. Altwegg David                       90 Fehraltorf                    15.05,8      2.53,4 (15902)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      479. Altwegg Heinz                       57 Fehraltorf                  2:05.27,8     48.09,1  (7401)    5.56 ¦    54.43  457.¦
H/M30      391. Altwegg Roland                      73 Bottmingen                  1:55.58,9     40.14,5  (3541)    5.29 ¦    53.11  453.¦
H/M30      303. Alvarez Carlos                      72 Bassersdorf                 1:50.02,4     34.18,0  (8871)    5.12 ¦    51.57  406.¦
H/W35      444. Am Stubenrauch Anja                 67 Küsnacht ZH                 2:34.32,5   1:11.21,8  (9011)    7.19 ¦  1:11.42  465.¦
H/W45      233. Amacher Brigitte                    57 Zürich                      2:35.28,4     58.19,7  (8162)    7.22 ¦  1:04.02  195.¦
K/W30      106. Amacher Petra                       64 Unterseen                     40.11,2     11.29,7 (12006)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      353. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                        2:05.13,6   1:00.09,9  (2837)    5.56 ¦    54.08  332.¦
H/M40      131. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:39.24,3     29.04,0  (1372)    4.42 ¦    46.44  207.¦
H/M35      230. Amacker Markus                      64 Winterthur                  1:43.39,6     30.09,6   (719)    4.54 ¦    47.07  253.¦
H/M40      759. Amacker Michael                     60 Märstetten                  2:12.29,6   1:02.09,3  (8078)    6.16 ¦    58.11  758.¦
H/W35       31. Amann Patrizia                      65 Flawil                      1:47.54,3     24.43,6  (2814)    5.06 ¦    50.03   33.¦
H/W30      348. Amato Sarah                         69 Volketswil                  2:30.05,0   1:15.48,5  (8143)    7.06 ¦  1:10.16  368.¦
H/M35      280. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern 22                     1:46.29,1     32.59,1   (771)    5.02 ¦    47.26  267.¦
H/W50       94. Amey Marie-Francoise                50 Bünzen                      2:34.32,8     53.54,2  (9012)    7.19 ¦  1:10.17   96.¦
H/W35      219. Amherd Julia                        67 Uster                       2:07.31,0     44.20,3  (5124)    6.02 ¦    58.41  224.¦
H/W45       49. Ammann Barbara                      57 Zürich                      1:55.40,6     18.31,9  (4063)    5.28 ¦    54.51   68.¦
H/M45      243. Ammann Dominik                      56 Zürich                      1:50.32,8     33.14,1  (2861)    5.14 ¦    53.54  429.¦
M/JF         5. Ammann Fabian                       96 Stäfa                          4.42,7      0.13,1 (15502)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       82. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                  1:45.19,2     22.43,1  (1211)    4.59 ¦    47.19   86.¦
H/M50      110. Ammann Kurt                         49 Schaffhausen                1:48.22,9     25.46,8  (2254)    5.08 ¦    48.16  106.¦
H/W20       42. Ammann Manuela                      79 Subingen                    1:45.32,4     28.45,6  (7787)    5.00 ¦    50.27   61.¦
H/M20       98. Ammann Markus                       81 Thalwil                     1:40.29,5     35.25,8  (9013)    4.45 ¦    46.54  150.¦
H/M20      311. Ammann Matthias                     77 Grabs                       1:59.01,9     53.58,2  (8814)    5.38 ¦    55.11  352.¦
H/M20      227. Ammann Matthias                     78 Zürich                      1:50.58,5     45.54,8  (6530)    5.15 ¦    51.35  277.¦
H/M50      281. Ammann Max                          53 Horgenberg                  2:07.10,9     44.34,8  (1402)    6.01 ¦    52.02  195.¦
H/M35      449. Ammann Michael                      66 Stäfa                       1:53.22,5     39.52,5  (7339)    5.22 ¦    53.34  630.¦
NWalk      ---  Ammann Renate                       37 Kloten                          -----       ----- (14502)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        51. Ammann Simon                        93 Stäfa                          4.32,7      0.59,6 (15302)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      246. Ammann Thomas                       67 Wil                         1:44.36,4     31.06,4  (2845)    4.57 ¦    47.35  275.¦
H/M40      849. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                      2:19.05,5   1:08.45,2  (9014)    6.35 ¦  1:03.11  908.¦
H/M35      416. Amor Francisco                      68 Obfelden                    1:52.17,3     38.47,3  (3382)    5.19 ¦    50.27  430.¦
H/M35      475. Amos Grégoire                       67 Hinwil                      1:54.34,4     41.04,4  (2616)    5.25 ¦    52.20  551.¦
H/M35      473. Amos Marco                          68 Schwerzenbach               1:54.30,6     41.00,6  (6524)    5.25 ¦    53.40  635.¦
H/W30        4. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     1:28.46,4     14.29,9   (231)    4.12 ¦    41.36    4.¦
H/W45       84. Amstalden Trudy                     55 Sarnen                      2:03.05,9     25.57,2  (4294)    5.50 ¦    55.35   76.¦
H/W20       48. Amstutz Christine                   83 Fehraltorf                  1:47.40,3     30.53,5  (9015)    5.06 ¦    48.32   35.¦
H/M55       41. Amstutz Hanspeter                   47 Fehraltorf                  1:48.02,2     21.45,7  (1336)    5.07 ¦    48.41   48.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Rosmarie                    45 St. Gallen                      -----       ----- (14503)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      162. Amstutz Werner                      47 Herrliberg                  2:10.53,7     44.37,2  (5438)    6.12 ¦    56.26  163.¦
H/W60       14. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                        2:20.47,4     34.57,1  (7227)    6.40 ¦  1:02.13   12.¦
H/M55      173. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Bern                        2:13.36,4     47.19,9  (5659)    6.19 ¦    56.47  166.¦
K/W30      103. Anderegg Fiona                      70 Horgen                        39.54,6     11.13,1 (12007)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      440. Anderegg Isabelle                   77 Zürich                      3:14.59,4   1:58.12,6  (8427)    9.14 ¦  1:31.44  445.¦
NWalk      ---  Anderegg Meta                       58 Herrliberg                      -----       ----- (14504)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      ---  Anderegg Monika                     59 Fischbach-Göslikon            56.35,1 1/4 Maratho  (3524)    ---- ¦    56.35  123.¦
H/M40      328. Anderegg Peter                      62 Ulisbach                    1:52.24,4     42.04,1  (2410)    5.19 ¦    50.28  351.¦
K/M30       33. Anderegg Peter                      67 Horgen                        30.48,8     10.11,7 (13004)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      496. Anderegg Reto                       71 Thalwil                     2:01.37,6     45.53,2  (3406)    5.45 ¦    55.19  537.¦
H/M30      165. Anderegg Roland                     72 Wädenswil                   1:42.36,5     26.52,1  (1115)    4.51 ¦    46.38  196.¦
K/W30       92. Anderes Natalie                     73 Volketswil                    39.15,8     10.34,3 (12008)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      921. Anderi Christof                     59 Uitikon                     2:28.00,2   1:17.39,9  (5354)    7.00 ¦  1:01.45  880.¦
H/M30      116. Andermatt Andre                     69 Lungern                     1:39.21,0     23.36,6  (1068)    4.42 ¦    46.38  197.¦
Staff       58. Andermatt Philipp+Stefan Brunnschwe 67 Zürich                      1:55.42,5     40.22,5  (1804)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      424. Andermatt René                      54 Zürich                      2:02.19,8     45.01,1  (4690)    5.47 ¦    58.31  578.¦
H/M35      803. Andermatt Silvan                    68 Baar                        2:08.02,5     54.32,5  (3570)    6.04 ¦  1:01.26 1002.¦
K/MJA       11. Anders Stefan                       ?? D-Prenzlau                    26.55,5      7.01,7 (13005)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      472. Andersen Jens                       69 Zürich                      2:00.22,9     44.38,5  (3904)    5.42 ¦    53.39  475.¦
H/M35      258. Andersen Jens Bie                   68 Feldmeilen                  1:45.07,7     31.37,7  (3521)    4.58 ¦    43.45  116.¦
H/M20       31. Andersen Morten Bugge               75 Zürich                      1:29.43,8     24.40,1   (155)    4.15 ¦    40.43   33.¦
H/M45       61. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                    1:37.33,7     20.15,0   (600)    4.37 ¦    45.51  113.¦
H/M55      200. Andreatta Tony                      45 Muttenz                     2:21.10,3     54.53,8  (6638)    6.41 ¦  1:00.09  191.¦
H/M55       85. Andrey Michel                       48 Illnau                      1:55.47,8     29.31,3  (3361)    5.29 ¦    52.25  103.¦
H/W30      306. Andri Krensler Claudia              70 Schwellbrunn                2:22.57,9   1:08.41,4  (4469)    6.46 ¦  1:03.04  274.¦
K/W30      100. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          39.37,6     10.56,1 (12009)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Angehrn Eva                         57 Egg b. Zürich                   -----       ----- (14003)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      412. Angelelli Alvaro                    56 Bern                        2:01.30,4     44.11,7  (6848)    5.45 ¦    54.43  458.¦
H/M35      506. Angeli Thomas                       65 Schlieren                   1:55.48,1     42.18,1  (3830)    5.29 ¦    51.00  467.¦
H/W40      213. Angéloz Barbara                     61 Solothurn                   2:12.49,4     42.04,7  (3145)    6.17 ¦    55.36  105.¦
H/M40      692. Angéloz Daniel                      59 Solothurn                   2:08.47,7     58.27,4  (2858)    6.06 ¦    53.34  544.¦
H/M45      140. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     1:43.46,5     26.27,8   (874)    4.55 ¦    46.05  122.¦
H/W35      ---  Angiola Marisa                      67 Widen                           -----   gestartet  (6614)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Angst Cornelia                      63 Dübendorf                       -----       ----- (14004)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      189. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:56.58,5     34.22,4  (2769)    5.32 ¦    49.03  120.¦
H/W30      240. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen                      2:13.29,8     59.13,3  (9016)    6.19 ¦  1:01.39  238.¦
H/W45      ---  Angst Verena                        55 Egg b. Zürich                 57.24,9 1/4 Maratho  (5805)    ---- ¦    57.24  101.¦
H/W35      433. Anke Karin                          65 Zürich                      2:31.43,4   1:08.32,7  (7296)    7.11 ¦  1:07.16  433.¦
H/M30      567. Anliker Robert                      71 Hombrechtikon               2:05.32,5     49.48,1  (5058)    5.56 ¦    54.16  498.¦
H/W45      140. Anliker Susann                      56 Effretikon                  2:13.26,3     36.17,6  (7360)    6.19 ¦  1:00.59  153.¦
H/M20      124. Annen Stefan                        76 Zürich                      1:42.35,9     37.32,2  (2701)    4.51 ¦    44.11   78.¦
Walk       ---  Anner Esther                        52 Sax                             -----       ----- (14005)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      828. Annese Marco                        62 Opfikon                     2:16.39,1   1:06.18,8  (5467)    6.28 ¦    57.51  742.¦
H/W30       77. Anselmo Tanja                       72 Thalwil                     1:57.09,0     42.52,5  (5714)    5.33 ¦    55.46  112.¦
H/M35      683. Antener Beat                        68 Trimmis                     2:02.45,3     49.15,3  (2559)    5.49 ¦    50.33  436.¦
H/W45      240. Anton Evelyn                        55 Mönchaltorf                 2:39.25,6   1:02.16,9  (6105)    7.33 ¦  1:07.04  224.¦
H/M35      156. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:39.29,8     25.59,8   (870)    4.42 ¦    44.54  164.¦
K/M30       47. Appel Alexander                     69 FL-Vaduz                      34.52,6     14.15,5 (13006)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      ---  Appenzeller Luzius                  66 Küsnacht ZH                     -----   gestartet  (7039)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      639. Aradori Giuliano                    54 Zürich                      2:28.05,6   1:10.46,9  (1405)    7.01 ¦  1:06.16  669.¦
H/M40      ---  Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                     45.45,0 1/4 Maratho  (1324)    ---- ¦    45.45  176.¦
H/M45       47. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     1:36.07,0     18.48,3  (1269)    4.33 ¦    43.41   62.¦
H/W40       25. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:47.52,0     17.07,3  (3083)    5.06 ¦    48.19   20.¦
H/W35      447. Ardielli Irene                      67 Nürensdorf                  2:35.11,5   1:12.00,8  (8313)    7.21 ¦  1:13.52  474.¦
H/M30      120. Aregger Pirmin                      73 Zürich                      1:39.35,1     23.50,7  (1312)    4.43 ¦    45.50  157.¦
H/M40      288. Argast Paul                         60 Gelterkinden                1:50.05,9     39.45,6  (7185)    5.13 ¦    52.45  493.¦
H/M20      406. Argenton Simon                      79 Eglisau                     2:12.04,2   1:07.00,5  (6209)    6.15 ¦    58.29  405.¦
H/M30      534. Arioli Marco                        71 Winkel                      2:03.55,2     48.10,8  (2090)    5.52 ¦    51.23  383.¦
H/M45      558. Arizzoli Piero                      54 Zürich                      2:13.04,6     55.45,9  (7099)    6.18 ¦  1:01.13  633.¦
H/M40      393. Arm Stefan                          61 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.17,4     44.57,1  (9018)    5.27 ¦    49.39  313.¦
H/M40      234. Arn Daniel                          63 Diegten                     1:46.07,2     35.46,9  (1036)    5.01 ¦    47.08  224.¦
K/M30       39. Arn Martin                          64 Dielsdorf                     32.40,0     12.02,9 (13007)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      429. Arndt Markus                        79 D-Mannheim                  2:15.49,3   1:10.45,6  (5725)    6.26 ¦    57.49  398.¦
H/M40      603. Arnet André                         63 Dietikon                    2:04.44,8     54.24,5  (2556)    5.54 ¦    50.26  350.¦
H/W50       36. Arnet Rita                          49 St. Moritz                  2:08.58,9     28.20,3  (5144)    6.06 ¦    58.21   33.¦
Walk       ---  Arnold Andrea                       ?? Cham                            -----       ----- (14006)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      356. Arnold Daniela                      63 Langnau b. Reiden           2:30.44,4     59.59,7  (6448)    7.08 ¦  1:03.41  299.¦
H/W40      179. Arnold Margrit                      59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:09.54,8     39.10,1  (5792)    6.09 ¦    59.22  193.¦
H/M40      439. Arnosti Giorgio                     60 Dorf                        1:57.24,5     47.04,2  (2278)    5.33 ¦    54.57  613.¦
H/W40      169. Arnosti Loredana                    59 Dorf                        2:08.55,2     38.10,5  (8193)    6.06 ¦    57.59  157.¦
M/MD        55. Arnosti Moana                       93 Winterthur                     5.24,5      1.45,0 (15004)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      631. Arnosti Vittorino                   66 Winterthur                  2:00.37,4     47.07,4  (4519)    5.43 ¦    54.32  687.¦
K/W30       50. Arocha Maria Eugenia                69 Adliswil                      36.01,3      7.19,8 (12010)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       83. Arpagaus Cordin                     76 Zürich                      1:38.31,3     33.27,6   (637)    4.40 ¦    43.11   59.¦
H/M20       80. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                    1:38.10,8     33.07,1  (2124)    4.39 ¦    44.08   76.¦
H/M35      994. Artacho André                       65 Glattbrugg                  2:19.41,3   1:06.11,3  (9019)    6.37 ¦  1:07.11 1105.¦
H/W40      376. Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                  2:38.17,3   1:07.32,6  (7176)    7.30 ¦  1:06.56  356.¦
H/M30      260. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:47.47,4     32.03,0  (2733)    5.06 ¦    50.29  344.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                      -----       ----- (14008)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      194. Arvidsson Hokan                     50 Uster                       1:57.41,1     35.05,0  (2191)    5.34 ¦    50.45  167.¦
Staff       39. Ascherberg Yvonne+Kälin Andrea+Stad 80 Zürich                      1:51.31,7     36.11,7  (1805)    5.17 ¦    48.41   15.¦
H/M55       92. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                      1:56.38,9     30.22,4  (1640)    5.31 ¦    48.46   51.¦
H/M45      242. Aschwanden Fredi                    54 Uster                       1:50.22,8     33.04,1  (2579)    5.13 ¦    51.37  340.¦
H/M20        8. Aschwanden Martin                   76 Schattdorf                  1:16.38,4     11.34,7   (110)    3.37 ¦    35.25    7.¦
H/W30      125. Asprion Stöcklin Sabine             70 Laufen                      2:01.42,1     47.25,6  (8059)    5.46 ¦    56.46  134.¦
H/M45      606. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      2:19.45,9   1:02.27,2  (4162)    6.37 ¦    58.22  574.¦
H/W30      311. Åström Maria                        69 Zürich                      2:23.22,0   1:09.05,5  (8547)    6.47 ¦  1:10.50  371.¦
H/M30      695. Ates Necdet                         69 Winterthur                  2:16.04,6   1:00.20,2  (2711)    6.26 ¦    50.59  357.¦
H/M40       41. Atoma Gudissa                       61 Männedorf                   1:29.56,0     19.35,7   (274)    4.15 ¦    41.36   63.¦
H/M40      150. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:40.31,1     30.10,8   (681)    4.45 ¦    45.31  167.¦
Walk       ---  Attinger Lisbeth                    61 Zürich                          -----       ----- (14313)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      338. Attinger Nadine                     75 St. Gallen                  2:20.59,0   1:04.12,2  (7849)    6.40 ¦  1:05.43  354.¦
H/W35      171. Atzrodt Evelyne                     67 Wil ZH                      2:04.11,7     41.01,0  (7031)    5.53 ¦    58.57  232.¦
H/M40      829. Atzrodt Patrik                      63 Wil ZH                      2:16.43,8   1:06.23,5  (6079)    6.28 ¦  1:04.54  940.¦
H/W30      228. Auciello Birgit                     69 D-Konstanz                  2:12.12,2     57.55,7  (6502)    6.15 ¦    58.11  167.¦
H/M40      113. Auckenthaler Christoph              62 Meilen                      1:37.37,6     27.17,3  (1001)    4.37 ¦    43.33  104.¦
H/W30      329. Audenblatten Carmen                 69 Fehraltorf                  2:26.07,8   1:11.51,3  (8459)    6.55 ¦  1:05.34  312.¦
H/M50      126. Audiens Rudi                        52 B-Mechelen B-2800           1:50.15,0     27.38,9  (2574)    5.13 ¦    50.17  154.¦
H/W20      231. Auer Anja                           80 Schiers                     2:08.54,7     52.07,9  (4650)    6.06 ¦    58.30  211.¦
M/JD        19. Auer Dario                          92 Uster                          4.08,3      0.35,2 (15303)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      264. Auer Fredi                          60 Uster                       1:48.31,5     38.11,2  (2060)    5.08 ¦    49.02  296.¦
H/M45      136. Auer Peter                          58 Saland                      1:43.34,9     26.16,2  (3160)    4.54 ¦    47.38  185.¦
H/M40      656. Auer Thomas                         59 Sargans                     2:06.50,8     56.30,5  (4326)    6.00 ¦    55.36  646.¦
H/M35     1059. Aufdenblatten Gerd                  67 Fehraltorf                  2:26.07,9   1:12.37,9  (7765)    6.55 ¦  1:05.34 1088.¦
H/M40      389. Aufschleger Daniel                  59 Widen                       1:55.01,6     44.41,3  (3253)    5.27 ¦    51.43  426.¦
H/M40      860. Augsburger Alfons                   63 Jona                        2:20.07,6   1:09.47,3  (4465)    6.38 ¦    57.25  723.¦
H/M30      227. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:45.50,4     30.06,0  (4507)    5.00 ¦    46.44  201.¦
M/JC        45. Augsburger Ruben                    91 Jona                          16.36,8      4.24,4 (15903)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       93. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                         1:35.25,8     21.55,8  (1163)    4.31 ¦    42.11   72.¦
H/M30      548. Axnick Oliver                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.36,4     48.52,0  (4888)    5.54 ¦    57.02  603.¦
H/W40      227. Ayar Karin                          63 Volketswil                  2:14.16,8     43.32,1  (6632)    6.21 ¦  1:01.35  255.¦
H/W30      164. Ayer Catherine                      71 Uster                       2:05.46,4     51.29,9  (6100)    5.57 ¦    57.31  155.¦
H/M50      434. Ayhan Veysel                        53 Niedergösgen                2:40.40,7   1:18.04,6  (7346)    7.36 ¦  1:09.41  443.¦
NWalk      ---  Azzolin Ursula                      62 Muttenz                         -----       ----- (14505)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 276



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.