Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team                      Wohnort                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           16. Tanner Chantal                      97                           Niederwil SG                   4.02,9      0.32,6  (1011)  
Piccolo    189. Tanner Philipp                      98                           Niederwil SG                   5.28,1      2.03,1   (663)  
Piccolo    262. Tanner Ramon                        99                           Waldstatt                      6.12,4      2.47,4   (664)  
2           47. Tanner Selina                       97                           Waldstatt                      4.32,3      1.02,0  (1012)  
17         100. Tanner Werner                       42                           St. Gallen                    17.34,5      3.55,3  (4488)  
9          ---  Tapernoux Susi                      44 EVP-Walkers               St. Gallen                    12.17,9      7.40,2  (3430)  
5          154. Tappeiner Cédric                    94                           Flawil                         7.11,5      1.50,4  (2176)  
18          42. Tappeiner Gordula                   64                           Flawil                        19.42,8      4.05,4  (4817)  
8           53. Tarnutzer Selina                    92                           Schiers                        6.20,8      1.09,4  (3047)  
Piccolo     56. Tassone Gian-Lucca                  99                           Walenstadt                     4.29,0      1.04,0   (665)  
8            2. Tassone Michelle                    92                           Walenstadt                     5.16,7      0.05,3  (3048)  
3            1. Tassone Raffaele                    95                           Walenstadt                     5.36,2       -----  (1408)  
20           6. Taudien Dominique                   85                           Niederuzwil                   21.16,2      0.52,1  (5113)  
36          13. Team Act-D!s-Anderes Roger          70                           Abtwil SG                     13.11,1      1.35,4  (9168)  
36          10. Team Act-D!s-Frischknecht R.        75                           Gossau SG                     12.34,9      0.59,2  (6909)  
37           7. Team Act-D!s-Helfenberger C.        66                           Arnegg                        15.48,9      1.56,4  (7003)  
37           5. Team Act-D!s-Hüttenmoser C.         79                           Gossau SG                     14.14,6      0.22,1  (7004)  
36           7. Team Act-D!s-Keller Benjamin        82                           Oberbüren                     12.31,8      0.56,1  (6911)  
36           9. Team Act-D!s-Nussmüller Ivo         72                           Gossau SG                     12.32,8      0.57,1  (6915)  
36          16. Team Act-D!s-Süess Martin           85                           Gossau SG                     13.12,7      1.37,0  (6917)  
36          12. Team Act-D!s-Süess Reto             83                           Gossau SG                     13.09,4      1.33,7  (6918)  
36           6. Team Act-D!s-Thürlemann Beat        61                           Waldkirch                     12.31,1      0.55,4  (6919)  
5          200. Tekin Agit                          94                           Gossau SG                      8.55,8      3.34,7  (2177)  
3          206. Tekin Baris                         96                           Gossau SG                      8.22,1      2.45,9  (1409)  
15          25. Testorelli Alain                    71                           Intragna                      27.58,2      4.20,4   (135)  
6           90. Thaddey Andrina                     93                           Oberbüren                      6.58,6      1.18,7  (2497)  
17         118. Thaddey Marco                       66                           Oberbüren                     17.47,8      4.08,6  (4489)  
5          175. Thaddey Robin                       94                           Oberbüren                      7.35,6      2.14,5  (2178)  
Piccolo     86. Thaddey Yanik                       97                           Oberbüren                      4.42,3      1.17,3   (666)  
6          207. Thaler Adriana                      94                           Gossau SG                      8.20,7      2.40,8  (2498)  
7          139. Thaler Cornel                       92                           Niederwil SG                   6.45,3      1.53,8  (2743)  
3          176. Thaler Eric                         96                           Niederwil                      8.04,4      2.28,2  (1453)  
5           76. Thaler Jonas                        94                           Niederwil SG                   6.28,0      1.06,9  (2179)  
7          147. Thaler Marcel                       91                           Niederwil SG                   6.49,9      1.58,4  (2744)  
2           67. Thaler Nadine                       98                           Niederwil SG                   4.44,6      1.14,3  (1013)  
Piccolo     90. Thaler Sandro                       98                           Niederwil SG                   4.44,3      1.19,3   (667)  
6          101. Thalmann Angela                     93                           Niederwil SG                   7.08,2      1.28,3  (2499)  
25          24. Thalmann Erwin                      61                           Flawil                        23.33,2      3.04,7  (5781)  
4           22. Thalmann Joanna                     95                           Niederwil SG                   7.04,6      0.49,5  (1787)  
35           4. Thaqi Adelina                       90                           Gossau SG                     12.37,1      2.21,3  (6807)  
2           66. Thoma Alexandra                     97                           Oberbüren                      4.44,5      1.14,2  (1014)  
6          147. Thoma Andreina                      93                           Andwil SG                      7.25,2      1.45,3  (2500)  
2          157. Thoma Carol                         98                           Niederwil SG                   5.31,9      2.01,6  (1051)  
Piccolo     76. Thoma Fabian                        99                           Oberbüren                      4.37,9      1.12,9   (668)  
2           64. Thoma Jana                          97                           Andwil SG                      4.42,8      1.12,5  (1015)  
4           19. Thoma Jasmin                        95                           Gossau SG                      7.02,6      0.47,5  (1788)  
4           57. Thoma Jeanin                        96                           Gossau SG                      7.38,3      1.23,2  (1789)  
34          14. Thoma Kevin                         89                           St. Gallen                    12.35,9      4.01,7  (6706)  
15          42. Thoma Marcel                        59                           St. Gallen                    30.29,2      6.51,4    (74)  
4           28. Thoma Marina                        95                           Andwil SG                      7.11,4      0.56,3  (1790)  
8          169. Thoma Nadine                        92                           Gossau SG                      7.38,6      2.27,2  (3049)  
17          74. Thoma Pascal                        91                           St. Gallen                    17.04,1      3.24,9  (4490)  
2           39. Thoma Patrice                       98                           Gossau SG                      4.28,7      0.58,4  (1017)  
6           73. Thoma Sandra                        94                           Gossau SG                      6.51,5      1.11,6  (2501)  
Piccolo    241. Thoma Simon                         98                           Gossau SG                      5.57,4      2.32,4   (669)  
8           23. Thoma Tatjana                       92                           Horn                           5.53,9      0.42,5  (3050)  
3          168. Thoma Yves                          96                           Niederbüren                    8.01,5      2.25,3  (1410)  
3          175. Thomann Dominic                     95                           Gossau SG                      8.03,7      2.27,5  (1411)  
15          59. Thomar Philipp                      86                           Wilen b. Wil                  32.10,8      8.33,0   (152)  
3          220. Thomi Robert                        96                           Oberbüren                      8.36,2      3.00,0  (1412)  
2          178. Thüler Alisha                       97                           Arnegg                         5.40,8      2.10,5  (1018)  
9          ---  Thüler Ursel                        42 COOP                      Arbon                          6.53,1      2.15,4  (3431)  
12           7. Thür Daniel                         88                           Hinterforst                    7.00,7      0.30,9  (4031)  
17          68. Thür Georg                          61                           St. Gallen                    16.56,7      3.17,5  (4491)  
7          120. Thür Maic                           92                           St. Gallen                     6.36,4      1.44,9  (2745)  
11          69. Thür Patric                         90                           St. Gallen                     9.36,1      2.29,4  (3863)  
9          ---  Thür Samuel                         86 KTV Altstätten-LA Team    Altstätten SG                  8.11,0      3.33,3  (3513)  
14          15. Thür Simone                         87                           Hinterforst                    8.27,2      0.42,0  (4230)  
3          176. Thürlemann Florin                   96                           Waldkirch                      8.04,4      2.28,2  (1413)  
3           42. Thürlemann Jannick                  95                           Andwil SG                      6.48,8      1.12,6  (1414)  
5          167. Thürlemann Marco                    94                           Andwil SG                      7.23,9      2.02,8  (2180)  
2          119. Thürlemann Martina                  98                           Andwil SG                      5.15,3      1.45,0  (1019)  
4           85. Thürlemann Nadja                    96                           Andwil SG                      7.56,2      1.41,1  (1791)  
8          151. Thürlemann Vanessa                  91                           Andwil SG                      7.22,1      2.10,7  (3051)  
2          208. Thurnheer Ania                      99                           Mörschwil                      6.04,6      2.34,3  (1048)  
6           35. Thurnherr Kerstin                   93                           Oberriet SG                    6.30,5      0.50,6  (2502)  
9          ---  Tobler Elisabeth                    ?? Schneesturm               Gossau SG                      7.44,3      3.06,6  (3489)  
7           83. Tobler Pascal                       91                           St. Gallen                     6.11,1      1.19,6  (2746)  
7           92. Tomasi Sämi                         91                           Herisau                        6.17,6      1.26,1  (2785)  
Piccolo     74. Tomic Marin                         98                           Gossau SG                      4.37,3      1.12,3   (670)  
17         146. Ton Roberto                         61                           Waldstatt                     18.18,8      4.39,6  (4492)  
3          226. Töpfer Ueli                         95                           Gossau SG                      8.46,5      3.10,3  (1416)  
15          47. Tosin Paolo                         67                           Winterthur                    30.43,4      7.05,6    (76)  
5           77. Traber Silas                        93                           Hauptwil                       6.28,3      1.07,2  (2182)  
19          11. Trachsel Janine                     86                           Reichenbach i. K.             17.37,9      2.32,0  (9063)  
13          29. Trachsler Andrea                    89                           Appenzell                      9.35,0      1.46,4  (4145)  
15          49. Tritschler Tobias                   85                           Zürich                        30.51,3      7.13,5    (77)  
9          ---  Trivalic Dusan                      89 Schneesturm               Gossau SG                      6.32,2      1.54,5  (3864)  
21          93. Trivigno Carmine                    74                           Teufen AR                     28.51,3      8.47,1  (5276)  
Piccolo    152. Troisi Luca                         97                           Gossau SG                      5.08,9      1.43,9   (671)  
18          16. Trolp Simone                        81                           Herisau                       18.12,4      2.35,0  (4866)  
18         149. Troy Claudia                        67                           Eggersriet                    23.23,6      7.46,2  (4857)  
6          118. Troy Fabiana                        93                           Eggersriet                     7.15,2      1.35,3  (2543)  
4           13. Troy Svenja                         95                           Eggersriet                     6.53,3      0.38,2  (1841)  
15          71. Trummer Albert                      56                           Spiez                         33.43,0     10.05,2    (78)  
11           8. Trummer Marco                       89                           Spiez                          7.42,7      0.36,0  (3865)  
20           9. Trummer Stefan                      86                           Spiez                         21.23,9      0.59,8  (5114)  
23          19. Truniger Martin                     65                           Arnegg                        22.47,5      2.41,0  (5520)  
Piccolo    183. Trüssel Pascal                      98                           Gossau SG                      5.25,6      2.00,6   (672)  
19           9. Trutmann Stefanie                   85                           Dällikon                      16.48,8      1.42,9  (9127)  
17         247. Trütsch Hanspeter                   53                           St. Gallen                    19.45,3      6.06,1  (9213)  
15         120. Tscharner Jürg                      47                           Speicher                      42.09,7     18.31,9    (79)  
4          227. Tüscher Michelle                    95                           Niederwil SG                  10.07,2      3.52,1  (1792)  

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.